Winter 3K Series
Central Park - Tuesday 11th January
Pos. Num. Name Club Time
1 305 Matthew Brown Erme Valley Harriers 10.16
2 295 Andrew Reed Erme Valley Harriers 10.18
3 296 Neil Holmes Erme Valley Harriers 10.19
4 78 Matt Cook 10.20
5 120 Jim Blackford Plymouth AC 10.45
6 125 Stephen Burns Plymouth AC 10.49
7 304 Andrew Trigg Erme Valley Harriers 10.54
8 69 James Barnicott Plymouth Coasters 11.05
9 95 Ami Yetton Plymouth Harriers 11.17
10 122 Justin Smith Plymouth Harriers 11.18
11 173 Dan Klaiber UPAC 11.28
12 152 Harvey Gurry Plymstock Road Runners 11.45
13 67 Tom Blackford Plymouth AC 12.11
14 99 Jane Allison Plymouth Harriers 12.20
15 179 Mike Taylor Plymouth Tri 12.32
16 299 Paul Paskins Plymouth Harriers 12.34
17 302 James Manthorp UPAC 12.36
18 303 Magnus Worthington UPAC 12.39
19 110 Michael Cork Plymouth Coasters 12.42
20 306 Andrew Hill 12.53
21 93 Pete Tabenor Plymouth Harriers 12.56
22 70 George Barnicott Plymouth Coasters 13.19
23 88 Paddy Ellis 13.21
24 301 Joanna Clarke 13.34
25 297 Stacey Spencer Plymouth Harriers 13.51
26 100 Vicky Murpht Plymouth Harriers 13.51
27 140 Simon Ayres Instinctive Sports 14.07
28 137 Miranda Burke Plymouth Harriers 14.19
29 157 Steve Maffey Plymstock Road Runners 14.21
30 53 I McFarlane 14.45
31 62 Niketa Perguson Plymouth Uni. 15.03
32 105 Paul Walters Plymouth Harriers 15.03
33 89 Ruth Ellis 15.13
34 58 Rob Clark Tamar Trotters 15.55
35 144 Natasha Duncan Erme Valley Harriers 16.03
36 200 George Barnicott Plymouth Coasters 16.21
37 300 Simon Healy 16.27
38 111 Neil Bowden Plymstock Road Runners 16.31
39 298 Lesley Badcock Plymouth Harriers 16.35
40 90 Christine McGhee Plymouth Harriers 16.39
41 92 Pat Tabenor Plymouth Harriers 16.48
42 185 Rochelle Bettinson 18.33
43 186 Lloyd Grinsted 18.33
44 143 Helen Norris Womens Running Network 19.05
45 142 Louise Viggers 19.06
46 158 Sue Maffey Plymstock Road Runners 19.21
47 153 Nina Shillabeer Plymstock Road Runners 19.28
48 60 Alan Jones Plymstock Road Runners 20.23
49 106 David King Plymstock Road Runners 22.07
50 86 Jason Hulcoop Moorhaven RC 24.08
51 159 Jennifer Summers Erme Valley Harriers 24.58
52 160 Ken Summers Erme Valley Harriers 24.58
53 307 Laura Graham 27.30