BICTON BLISTER
27th NOVEMBER 2011
Pos. Time Name Club Cat. Age Grade No.
1 01:01:15 COLE, Jim Tavistock AC M29 80.79% 417
2 01:01:28 REES, Kerry M19 80.50% 472
3 01:02:58 HALL, STuart Devon Fire and Rescus Service M46 84.38% 382
4 01:03:31 HUMPHREYS, Ashley Exeter Harriers M25 77.91% 236
5 01:05:51 ROBINSON, Michael Tamar Trotters M25 75.15% 12
6 01:06:12 BOLAM, Laurence Sidmouth Running Club M26 74.75% 275
7 01:06:39 SYMONS, Tony Tavistock AC M50 82.22% 409
8 01:07:23 MONAGHAN, Peter Torbay AC M46 78.85% 32
9 01:07:40 TODD, Alex AxeValley Runners M35 73.13% 478
10 01:07:40 GILL, Chris Tiverton Harriers M31 73.13% 385
11 01:08:35 MILFORD, Daryl Teignbridge Trotters M38 73.10% 103
12 01:08:39 HILL, Graham Sidmouth Running Club M45 76.81% 480
13 01:08:44 COLWILL, Martin Bideford M45 76.72% 343
14 01:09:05 BAILEY, Howard Exeter Harriers M23 71.63% 469
15 01:09:09 VOADEN, Roger OKEHAMPTON RC M46 76.84% 379
16 01:09:23 ASHBY, Justin Sidmouth Running Club M40 73.29% 115
17 01:09:42 BROOKS, Mark dartmoor runners M45 75.66% 228
18 01:09:47 KESTLE, Ryan Newquay Road Runners M30 70.91% 347
19 01:09:54 MASON, Lance Teignbridge Trotters M51 79.02% 24
20 01:10:12 SMART, Garry Teignbridge Trotters M47 76.26% 168
21 01:10:37 TOMLIN, David Teignbridge Trotters M38 70.99% 226
22 01:10:45 GOC, Milan Sidmouth Running Club M32 69.94% 39
23 01:10:54 SALTER, Lee Exeter Harriers M32 69.79% 175
24 01:11:16 GENTLE, Stephen East Cornwall Harriers M31 69.43% 460
25 01:11:45 SMITH, Nic Sidmouth Running Club M47 74.61% 65
26 01:12:17 PANG, Ian South West RoadRunners M48 74.64% 412
27 01:12:38 LLOYD, Charlie Tavistock AC M49 74.85% 408
28 01:13:10 ANNING, Sam AxeValley Runners M55 78.04% 376
29 01:13:12 DIGBY, Andrew M33 67.60% 244
30 01:13:18 ATKINS, Matthew Haldon TrailRunners M41 69.87% 429
31 01:13:28 STONEMAN, Ian M51 75.18% 396
32 01:13:31 ENTWISTLE, Chris M33 67.31% 434
33 01:13:50 SANDERCOCK, Damian M40 68.87% 447
34 01:13:51 BAILY, Graham M35 67.01% 420
35 01:14:11 BARKER, Stephen Teignbridge Trotters M39 68.05% 62
36 01:14:18 BISHOP, Richard Exmouth Harriers M45 70.97% 123
37 01:14:24 SECCOMBE, Nick OKEHAMPTON RC M17 66.51% 424
38 01:14:29 VIGERS, Wavell Teignbridge Trotters M41 68.76% 13
39 01:14:46 CURRIE, Rachael F36 73.47% 304
40 01:15:25 PERCIVAL, Nick M49 72.09% 367
41 01:15:26 TITCHENER, Dean Torbay AC M31 65.60% 259
42 01:15:35 POWELL, Chris South West RoadRunners M41 67.76% 395
43 01:15:53 MCDONALD, Malcolm M36 65.21% 135
44 01:16:17 LEEKE, Robert South Devon M44 68.60% 27
45 01:16:29 URBAN, Wendy Torbay AC F48 79.36% 269
46 01:16:31 THOMAS, Paul M44 68.39% 338
47 01:17:00 RANNOU, Nicolas M40 66.04% 358
48 01:17:06 SCARTH, James M38 65.02% 177
49 01:17:09 HOCKING, Jeremy South Devon M39 65.44% 377
50 01:17:29 GOODMAN, Simon South Molton Strugglers M40 65.63% 360
51 01:17:45 BEAMAN, Richard M39 64.93% 303
52 01:17:53 STRAWBRIDGE, Bruce Honiton Running Club M44 67.19% 47
53 01:17:58 MUGLISTON, David OKEHAMPTON RC M42 66.16% 387
54 01:18:03 STEWART, STeve South West RoadRunners M30 63.40% 419
55 01:18:06 PARKES, Stuart Torbay AC M37 63.74% 256
56 01:18:25 HAYDON, Andrew South West RoadRunners M46 67.76% 345
57 01:18:41 PLEASENCE, Caroline Exmouth Harriers F34 69.46% 144
58 01:18:43 BOONE, Alan Teignbridge Trotters M54 71.92% 271
59 01:18:44 JOHNSON, Simon South Devon M40 64.59% 374
60 01:18:59 PYNE, Jim M43 65.77% 340
61 01:19:07 MCLEAN, Ian South Devon M46 67.16% 372
62 01:19:15 ORMEROD, Ged EXETER TRI CLUB M51 69.70% 51
63 01:19:18 EWIN, Bernard M48 68.03% 291
64 01:19:45 HAMILTON, Erni F47 75.44% 255
65 01:19:50 JOHNS, Paul AxeValley Runners M35 61.98% 394
66 01:19:57 HARVEY, Richard Honiton Running Club M42 64.52% 381
67 01:20:04 DAVEY, Steve Honiton Running Club M50 68.44% 55
68 01:20:18 WOOD, Travis M29 61.62% 253
69 01:20:34 SHERIDAN, Ray M42 64.03% 475
70 01:20:37 GRAHAM, Robert South West RoadRunners M36 61.38% 357
71 01:20:45 SKYE, Karen OKEHAMPTON RC F36 68.03% 314
72 01:20:53 GOULD, Simon M44 64.70% 337
73 01:21:06 JONES, Lewis South West RoadRunners M62 75.11% 455
74 01:21:06 THORP, Tony Egdon Heath Harriers M43 64.06% 363
75 01:21:18 GODDARD, Jeremy South Devon M44 64.37% 20
76 01:21:22 NEWTON, GRAHAM AxeValley Runners M62 74.87% 431
77 01:21:27 MACKENZIE, Joanna F40 69.61% 61
78 01:21:32 WESTGATE, Richard South West RoadRunners M56 70.65% 453
79 01:21:34 HARRIS, Richard Honiton Running Club M53 68.84% 212
80 01:21:37 CLARK, Gary Teignbridge Trotters M41 62.75% 41
81 01:21:45 WOODHOUSE, James M47 65.48% 427
82 01:21:49 STONE, David M42 63.05% 105
83 01:21:57 ALLCHURCH, Simon M31 60.38% 318
84 01:22:02 WHEELER, Mandy South West RoadRunners F39 68.57% 323
85 01:22:03 HAYES, Roger Teignbridge Trotters M44 63.78% 96
86 01:22:22 LAWSON, Neil South West RoadRunners M56 69.93% 216
87 01:22:26 SIBLEY, Tim AxeValley Runners M41 62.13% 437
88 01:22:30 BRITTON, Robin AxeValley Runners M61 73.11% 369
89 01:22:42 HIRONS, Sarah Instintive Sport F31 66.08% 239
90 01:22:44 KENNEN, Sam M38 60.60% 315
91 01:22:49 DAVEY, Paul M44 63.19% 366
92 01:22:49 BONFIELD, Kevin M44 63.19% 73
93 01:22:52 HOSKIN, Mike Instintive Sport M38 60.50% 56
94 01:22:57 WATKINS, Jessica F26 65.88% 400
95 01:23:08 IKEDIASHI, Charles M24 59.52% 482
96 01:23:09 WHITLEY, Mike LAUNCESTON RR M48 64.88% 173
97 01:23:10 TOOMEY, Jonathan ROYAL MARINES M34 59.50% 439
98 01:23:19 SIMPSON, Chris South Molton Strugglers M37 59.75% 114
99 01:23:21 TOOMEY, Stephen M24 59.37% 189
100 01:23:26 BOWDEN, Phillip M37 59.67% 405
101 01:23:29 PROUTEN, Rob M39 60.47% 193
102 01:23:33 BEECH, Jane Sidmouth Running Club F45 70.76% 163
103 01:23:37 TREGALE, Kevin M50 65.54% 146
104 01:23:39 BADCOCK, Mark M38 59.93% 180
105 01:23:49 WOOD, Eleanor AxeValley Runners F54 76.58% 37
106 01:23:55 HOVELL, Simon M29 58.97% 122
107 01:24:01 FERN, Jason M43 61.83% 205
108 01:24:04 MCCORMICK, Bruce M43 61.80% 452
109 01:24:08 ORME, Richard Egdon Heath Harriers M61 71.69% 426
110 01:24:12 WHALLEY, NIK South Molton Strugglers M38 59.54% 440
111 01:24:21 CROCKER, John Teignbridge Trotters M47 63.47% 349
112 01:24:24 JAMES, Carl NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS M40 60.25% 241
113 01:24:25 MAY, Sarah F41 67.72% 206
114 01:24:31 QUICK, Paul M22 58.55% 113
115 01:24:34 HEPBURN, Stuart M30 58.51% 81
116 01:24:36 TAYLOR, Alan Teignbridge Trotters M38 59.26% 98
117 01:24:57 FROST, Barry South West RoadRunners M53 66.10% 378
118 01:25:06 DURSTON, Jim South West RoadRunners M46 62.44% 365
119 01:25:12 RICE, Mervyn OKEHAMPTON RC M56 67.61% 407
120 01:25:13 JORDAN, Scott Exmouth Harriers M39 59.24% 19
121 01:25:17 BINGHAM, Donal M37 58.37% 207
122 01:25:28 GRAIL, Ian M44 61.23% 442
123 01:25:30 HILDER, Mark AxeValley Runners M50 64.09% 479
124 01:25:34 PAYNE, Julie Honiton Running Club F47 70.32% 69
125 01:25:39 SIDEBOTHAN, Emma Teignbridge Trotters F33 63.81% 87
126 01:25:40 BOOBYER, Simon Teignbridge Trotters M34 57.76% 88
127 01:25:41 BELT, Keith M65 73.27% 268
128 01:25:42 ROBINSON, Kevin M45 61.53% 154
129 01:25:56 SMITH, Aaron Sidmouth Running Club M23 57.58% 410
130 01:26:00 WEBBER, Josh M26 57.54% 265
131 01:26:05 SUSSEX, Jim Pewsey Vale RC M20 57.48% 129
132 01:26:15 WATT, Clare THORNBURY RC F49 71.00% 67
133 01:26:17 SARGEANT, Laurence Bere Alston Trekkers M61 69.91% 471
134 01:26:19 KING, Stephen South West RoadRunners M42 59.76% 258
135 01:26:28 SHAW, Gareth M31 57.23% 174
136 01:26:30 PERRY, Phil Teignbridge Trotters M51 63.85% 397
137 01:26:32 LYNCH, David M54 65.43% 320
138 01:26:35 COLLINS, John M31 57.15% 79
139 01:26:36 CABRERA, Julian M41 59.14% 179
140 01:26:42 HARTY, Eoin South West RoadRunners M30 57.07% 464
141 01:26:43 WEBB, Natalie F38 64.35% 404
142 01:26:46 PINCHIN, Andy M44 60.32% 235
143 01:26:47 TIMMS, Henrietta F39 64.82% 71
144 01:26:51 WATSON, Tim OKEHAMPTON RC M40 58.55% 229
145 01:27:06 GOODMAN, Darren M38 57.56% 101
146 01:27:08 VEITCH, Nigel Haldon TrailRunners M49 62.39% 443
147 01:27:13 LUDLAM, Andrew Teignbridge Trotters M50 62.83% 131
148 01:27:19 OGDEN, Julia F48 69.52% 468
149 01:27:23 WATT, Alastar OKEHAMPTON RC M39 57.77% 373
150 01:27:24 WOODWARD, Geoff AxeValley Runners M48 61.73% 50
151 01:27:27 BARAFFE, Isabel South West RoadRunners F47 68.80% 448
152 01:27:36 HOUNSELL, Simon M48 61.59% 44
153 01:27:41 SAUNDERS, Roger Honiton Running Club M57 66.28% 435
154 01:27:45 HOUGH, Kathryn South West RoadRunners F50 70.43% 198
155 01:27:54 SKYE, Lucy OKEHAMPTON RC F29 62.17% 313
156 01:28:00 EMMETT, William M41 58.20% 388
157 01:28:03 BIDMEAD, Howard Tiverton Harriers M54 64.30% 250
158 01:28:16 KEAST, Mark Sidmouth Running Club M52 63.10% 292
159 01:28:21 CROOME, Lorraine Exmouth Harriers F45 66.91% 43
160 01:28:24 BLUNDEN, John M45 59.65% 40
161 01:28:37 CHALSTREY, George Sidmouth Running Club M63 69.42% 133
162 01:28:43 VENN, Nicholas Haldon TrailRunners M42 58.14% 329
163 01:28:46 FISHER, James M30 55.75% 120
164 01:28:46 RIDLEY, Ben M29 55.75% 118
165 01:28:54 COURTNEY, Philip M58 65.97% 454
166 01:28:56 DEAN, John Tiverton Harriers M58 65.95% 153
167 01:28:57 BATEMAN, Mark M39 56.75% 85
168 01:29:00 WILLIAMS, Neil Plymouth Musketeers M44 58.80% 74
169 01:29:01 SCHOENFELD, Detlef OKEHAMPTON RC M47 60.14% 99
170 01:29:02 TWEEDIE, John Teignbridge Trotters M47 60.13% 473
171 01:29:05 TAYLOR, Alan M36 55.55% 137
172 01:29:14 WRIDE, Daniel M29 55.45% 283
173 01:29:21 WOON, Adrian DEVON&CORNWALL POLICE M45 59.02% 231
174 01:29:37 CLEMENTS, Ian AxeValley Runners M52 62.15% 306
175 01:29:39 DAVIES, Mike Torbay AC M56 64.25% 221
176 01:29:46 CONNETT, Richard South Molton Strugglers M34 55.12% 203
177 01:29:48 RENNELLS, Keith M51 61.51% 326
178 01:29:54 MASTERS, Lee HogweedTrotters M37 55.38% 371
179 01:29:55 DAVEY, Judy Honiton Running Club F49 68.10% 54
180 01:29:57 MOGER, Julian M35 55.01% 284
181 01:30:12 HICKS, Derek Bere Alston Trekkers M59 65.61% 234
182 01:30:14 MCNULTY, Lorraine F21 60.57% 152
183 01:30:16 O'NEILL, Declan M17 54.82% 277
184 01:30:21 MOULSON, Stuart Teignbridge Trotters M43 57.50% 125
185 01:30:27 MCCOLLUM, Joseph M31 54.71% 325
186 01:30:36 THORP, Hazel Egdon Heath Harriers F49 67.59% 364
187 01:30:41 LEVERIDGE, Tim M27 54.57% 86
188 01:30:43 WATKINS, Karen Haldon TrailRunners F40 62.50% 64
189 01:30:44 ANTHONY, Helen Teignbridge Trotters F33 60.23% 261
190 01:30:47 NARRAMORE, John M36 54.51% 9
191 01:30:48 WRIDE, Chris Teignbridge Trotters M54 62.35% 282
192 01:30:55 MOSS, Stephanie Tiverton Harriers F35 60.11% 165
193 01:30:56 FOXWELL, Adele AxeValley Runners F36 60.41% 204
194 01:31:02 URQUHART, David M52 61.19% 375
195 01:31:03 THORNE, Cathy Tiverton Harriers F42 63.32% 264
196 01:31:18 RICHARDSON, Matthew M24 54.20% 386
197 01:31:19 RICHARDSON, MICHAEL Plymouth Harriers M52 61.00% 390
198 01:31:20 WALKER, Ian Sidmouth Running Club M43 56.88% 184
199 01:31:25 FRANCIS, Tim M38 54.84% 178
200 01:31:27 SEALY, Janet F39 61.51% 33
201 01:31:31 TAYLOR, John M45 57.62% 461
202 01:31:44 DOWELL, John M47 58.36% 305
203 01:31:49 JOHNSON, Nicholas M49 59.21% 341
204 01:31:54 HACKNEY, Sam M16 53.84% 370
205 01:31:57 LUCAS, Richard M40 55.30% 351
206 01:32:00 WESTALL, Pippa Honiton Running Club F49 66.56% 213
207 01:32:06 BUNDAY, Simon Dawlish Coasters M52 60.48% 111
208 01:32:13 WHITAKER, Anthea Haldon TrailRunners F47 65.24% 53
209 01:32:27 JACKSON, Jane OKEHAMPTON RC F55 70.11% 406
210 01:32:31 SMITH, Adrian M30 53.49% 278
211 01:32:33 TOOZE, Wayne AxeValley Runners M41 55.34% 36
212 01:32:34 SWALLOW, Daniel M20 53.46% 128
213 01:32:51 INGARFIELD, Nicky AxeValley Runners F42 62.09% 294
214 01:32:58 JOYCE, Dave M58 63.09% 90
215 01:33:02 BOND, Lorna Tiverton Harriers F38 59.98% 300
216 01:33:14 CROAD, Martin AxeValley Runners M32 53.07% 170
217 01:33:16 FLOOD, Colin Sidmouth Running Club M64 66.64% 23
218 01:33:23 HEMBER, Rob M40 54.45% 456
219 01:33:24 ISAAC, Chris M48 57.76% 156
220 01:33:27 WHITTALL, Biff M47 57.29% 94
221 01:33:28 BUCKLAND, Barry Dawlish Coasters M43 55.58% 28
222 01:33:33 REYNOLDS, Nick M36 52.90% 209
223 01:33:34 MADGE, Paul South West RoadRunners M52 59.53% 63
224 01:33:41 INGLIS, Roderic M53 59.94% 281
225 01:33:43 POLLARD, Tim M47 57.12% 321
226 01:33:45 BOWLER, Paul M52 59.41% 311
227 01:33:50 ROBERTS, David M39 53.80% 327
228 01:33:51 DEAN, Paul M46 56.62% 108
229 01:33:53 MURRIN, Chris M44 55.74% 176
230 01:34:02 TIMEWELL, Jerry M52 59.23% 398
231 01:34:12 BETTERIDGE, Zoe THORNBURY RC F34 58.01% 322
232 01:34:15 GENTRY, Caroline F43 61.68% 252
233 01:34:16 MOORE, Georgina F45 62.71% 251
234 01:34:17 BENNETT, Phil M28 52.48% 106
235 01:34:23 EVANS, A Teignbridge Trotters M49 57.60% 433
236 01:34:24 COLLINS, Belinda F41 60.56% 29
237 01:34:25 LUSTY, Liz ST AUSTELL RUNNING CLUB F47 63.72% 262
238 01:34:26 TREBILCOCK, Mark CORNWALL AC M49 57.57% 263
239 01:34:34 MICHAELSON, Liz F45 62.51% 467
240 01:34:41 WOON, Jacki Teignbridge Trotters F48 64.11% 232
241 01:34:51 TAYLOR, David Teignbridge Trotters M65 66.19% 399
242 01:34:54 MCHENRY, Ian M39 53.20% 414
243 01:34:59 BURGESS, John Honiton Running Club M66 66.82% 432
244 01:35:02 JENKINS, Carole F52 66.26% 248
245 01:35:03 KING, Jim M42 54.27% 147
246 01:35:04 BROWN, Ray Torbay AC M64 65.38% 66
247 01:35:17 BAKER, Graeme Teignbridge Trotters M70 69.70% 130
248 01:35:23 DAVEY, Michael NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS M50 57.45% 172
249 01:35:26 OSBORNE, Godfrey NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS M48 56.53% 403
250 01:35:32 EARL, Simon M37 52.11% 194
251 01:35:35 BLAKESLEY, Peter Teignbridge Trotters M52 58.27% 288
252 01:35:37 O'NEILL, Martin M53 58.72% 276
253 01:35:41 DOBIE, David Egdon Heath Harriers M55 59.68% 425
254 01:35:48 HITCHCOCK, Andrew AxeValley Runners M38 52.33% 418
255 01:35:50 AYLEN, Chris OKEHAMPTON RC M52 58.12% 230
256 01:36:01 FIELD, Terry M66 66.10% 92
257 01:36:02 ATKINS, Mike South West RoadRunners M52 58.00% 16
258 01:36:15 ELSTON, Ray Exmouth Harriers M72 70.81% 1
259 01:36:18 DICKS, Brent Honiton Running Club M40 52.80% 436
260 01:36:25 WELHAM, Brian OKEHAMPTON RC M48 55.96% 380
261 01:36:29 COLLIN, Paul M45 54.66% 462
262 01:36:35 WADE, Stephanie F46 61.74% 188
263 01:36:36 DUNN, David Teignbridge Trotters M58 60.71% 368
264 01:36:54 CAMPBELL, Claire South Molton Strugglers F48 62.64% 361
265 01:37:01 WIDDECOMBE, Chris M44 53.94% 187
266 01:37:06 MAINSTONE, Peter M60 61.52% 191
267 01:37:07 CLOTHIER, Jeremy M63 63.34% 290
268 01:37:15 POSTA, Adrian M40 52.29% 422
269 01:37:19 SMITH, Mike M45 54.19% 470
270 01:37:22 GROST, Rebecca F34 56.13% 48
271 01:37:36 LOKER, Terry M35 50.70% 141
272 01:37:45 MUTTER, David AxeValley Runners M60 61.11% 89
273 01:37:47 LOCK, Maria F40 57.99% 155
274 01:37:56 RIGGS, Roger Exmouth Harriers M55 58.30% 57
275 01:38:01 HUNT, Polly Police Amateur Athletics F48 61.93% 307
276 01:38:02 PAGE, Adrian Police Amateur Athletics M61 61.53% 308
277 01:38:12 HITCHEN, Lesley Plymouth Coasters F42 58.71% 17
278 01:38:14 HALL, Sue F38 56.80% 331
279 01:38:16 PENN, GRAHAM Teignbridge Trotters M57 59.14% 423
280 01:38:17 HAYWOOD, Caroline Running For Ever RC F34 55.60% 421
281 01:38:19 ANDOW, Mark M39 51.35% 134
282 01:38:19 HAIGH, Sarah OKEHAMPTON RC F34 55.59% 353
283 01:38:20 MAHANY, Alice F25 55.58% 121
284 01:38:21 LEE, Monica F25 55.57% 119
285 01:38:22 HOHL, Jacqueline F53 64.62% 30
286 01:38:22 WILLCOCKS, Sam M26 50.30% 190
287 01:38:26 MORRISON, James M65 63.78% 444
288 01:38:43 GOZZARD, Lindsey F26 55.36% 348
289 01:38:48 GOULD, Janice NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS F44 59.33% 324
290 01:38:57 WATKINS, Peter M32 50.01% 14
291 01:39:08 DUNK, Simon Vegetarian Cycling & A.C. M61 60.84% 428
292 01:39:16 CREGAN, Gary M48 54.35% 339
293 01:39:25 INGRAM, S F51 62.73% 446
294 01:39:26 KEAST, Kathy Sidmouth Running Club F49 61.58% 449
295 01:39:27 HENRY, Ruth NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS F49 61.57% 171
296 01:39:29 VEAL, Darren M42 51.85% 143
297 01:39:30 BOTTING, Stuart M33 49.73% 142
298 01:39:36 HUSHON, Jane F43 58.37% 336
299 01:39:50 HALL, Andrew M44 52.42% 243
300 01:39:57 WADE, Helen F25 54.68% 160
301 01:40:02 LANGMAN, Phil M37 49.77% 60
302 01:40:18 MARRIOT, Debbie F46 59.45% 296
303 01:40:20 PODMORE, John Sidmouth Running Club M63 61.31% 196
304 01:40:23 ROWBOTTOM, Simon YEOVIL TOWN RRC M52 55.49% 413
305 01:40:28 CUNNINGHAM, Deborah OKEHAMPTON RC F46 59.36% 359
306 01:40:34 CHILDS, Peter M59 58.85% 344
307 01:40:39 CAWTHERA, Donald Sidmouth Running Club M50 54.45% 297
308 01:40:47 CLINCH, Aggie NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS F56 64.96% 316
309 01:40:48 PYE, Andy M32 49.09% 272
310 01:40:59 ROBSON, Becky Sidmouth Running Club F41 56.61% 192
311 01:41:06 DAVIES, Sally Torbay AC F59 66.82% 222
312 01:41:12 DRIVER, Christopher M26 48.90% 164
313 01:41:23 WEBB, Roger South Devon M57 57.32% 38
314 01:41:25 PEAT, Nicola F43 57.32% 237
315 01:41:26 WARREN, Gavin AxeValley Runners M40 50.13% 31
316 01:41:29 SILVER, Carine F35 53.85% 132
317 01:41:44 MILLER, Cath F42 56.67% 124
318 01:41:46 ASHBY, Claire F40 55.72% 116
319 01:41:47 PURNELL, IAN WESTON AC M43 51.04% 389
320 01:41:59 HAYES, Caroline Teignbridge Trotters F42 56.53% 95
321 01:42:05 CONN, Alasdair M43 50.89% 219
322 01:42:15 JANISZ, Alex M32 48.39% 402
323 01:42:19 GATER, Philip M52 54.44% 441
324 01:42:21 HOWLETT, Danielle F40 55.40% 195
325 01:42:27 BOWMAN, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters F46 58.21% 225
326 01:42:48 SWALES, Bridget NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS F40 55.16% 224
327 01:43:02 MERRYWEATHER, Charlotte F21 53.04% 8
328 01:43:05 DUIGNAN, Katrina Teignbridge Trotters F45 57.35% 127
329 01:43:09 LEACH, Emma F33 52.98% 25
330 01:43:11 GREEDY, Philip M35 47.96% 335
331 01:43:34 DYER, Christopher M16 47.78% 197
332 01:43:39 CLARK, Caroline Teignbridge Trotters F41 55.15% 42
333 01:43:42 STURMEY, Andy Sidmouth Running Club M49 52.43% 411
334 01:43:49 WATKINS, Sarah Sidmouth Running Club F49 58.98% 401
335 01:44:06 MILLER, Lucy F42 55.38% 299
336 01:44:12 CROCKER, Julie Teignbridge Trotters F47 57.74% 350
337 01:44:19 PALLANT, Neil Teignbridge Trotters M42 49.45% 26
338 01:44:46 RICHARDS, Martin M44 49.95% 450
339 01:44:53 DONOVAN, JIM Teignbridge Trotters M48 51.44% 474
340 01:45:07 BEWES, Terry Sidmouth Running Club M64 59.12% 5
341 01:45:16 DAVIES, Ali F25 51.92% 458
342 01:45:17 ELLIOTT, Tom M27 47.00% 459
343 01:45:34 RICHARDS, Diana F46 56.49% 451
344 01:45:43 KING, David M48 51.03% 183
345 01:45:44 WORNELL, David M38 47.41% 82
346 01:46:05 THOMAS, Robert M43 48.97% 430
347 01:46:08 BENNETT, Tracy South West RoadRunners F39 53.00% 317
348 01:46:13 ENGLISH, Lucy F30 51.45% 10
349 01:46:18 BETTESWORTH, Becky F37 52.09% 257
350 01:46:41 INGLEDEW, Sally Teignbridge Trotters F50 57.93% 393
351 01:46:45 BONFIELD, Esther SOMERSET RC TRI F28 51.19% 208
352 01:46:57 PAYNE, Lucy Teignbridge Trotters F60 63.83% 11
353 01:47:10 SIDDLE-VIROK, Victoria F38 52.07% 139
354 01:47:15 DOHERTY, John Sidmouth Running Club M63 57.36% 240
355 01:47:28 CHANDLER, Guy M35 46.05% 246
356 01:47:32 HAWKINS, Lynda Sidmouth Running Club F42 53.61% 465
357 01:47:34 FOOT, Annie Tiverton Harriers F65 67.23% 280
358 01:47:43 COTTRELL, Claire F34 50.73% 6
359 01:47:53 WHEELER, Kevin M48 50.01% 70
360 01:47:54 MURISON, Andrew M31 45.86% 78
361 01:48:04 JOHNSON, Pete ASHBURTON HASH M46 49.17% 97
362 01:48:16 SIBLEY, James AxeValley Runners M16 45.71% 438
363 01:48:30 PERRY, MICHELLE F46 54.96% 463
364 01:49:09 COLMAN, Julie South Molton Strugglers F33 50.07% 362
365 01:49:47 MOLES, Claire AxeValley Runners F42 52.51% 35
366 01:49:48 BLAKESLEY, Angela Fit 2 Run F45 53.84% 289
367 01:49:49 THRELFALL, Chris M36 45.06% 80
368 01:50:06 STAMP, Kate F45 53.69% 476
369 01:50:15 TOMBLIN, Kristian M42 46.79% 109
370 01:50:41 GARRARD, Marsha Teignbridge Trotters F35 49.38% 68
371 01:50:45 ILLINGWORTH, Alex F35 49.35% 332
372 01:50:46 KING, Jamie M38 45.26% 182
373 01:50:51 LOKER, Cheryl F29 49.30% 140
374 01:51:30 BONDI, Stewart M58 52.60% 346
375 01:52:07 PRESTON, Helen F47 53.66% 302
376 01:52:20 READ, Monica F49 54.51% 136
377 01:53:16 JARRETT, Libby F41 50.47% 161
378 01:53:29 HARTNELL, Graham M49 47.91% 2
379 01:53:31 RICHARDSON, ROBERTA Plymouth Harriers F48 53.47% 391
380 01:53:32 BADOCK, LESLEY Plymouth Harriers F50 54.43% 392
381 01:53:33 WAGGETT, Natasha F45 52.06% 481
382 01:53:45 VENN, Kerry Haldon TrailRunners F39 49.45% 328
383 01:53:48 HAMMOND, Karen F45 51.95% 477
384 01:55:21 COURT, Fenton South West Vets M59 51.31% 22
385 01:55:25 ALFORD, Chris M49 47.10% 312
386 01:55:37 PARKER, Gail F43 50.28% 15
387 01:56:24 ALDRIDGE, Martin M60 51.32% 4
388 01:56:27 GILBERT, Amy F27 46.93% 319
389 01:56:59 HIBBERD, Jon South Molton Strugglers M57 49.68% 46
390 01:57:10 ADCOCK, Julia Police Amateur Athletics F49 52.26% 301
391 01:58:04 EMMETT, Angela F41 48.42% 186
392 01:58:05 PEACOCK, Ian M51 46.77% 185
393 01:58:10 MCKEE, Kyle M27 41.88% 279
394 01:58:22 COLBOURNE, Sue Women on the run F52 53.20% 223
395 01:58:23 WILLIAMS, Victoria Tiverton Harriers F57 55.88% 52
396 01:58:38 WELSH, DAVID Sidmouth Running Club M52 46.95% 466
397 01:58:41 KING-KEAST, Julia Sidmouth Running Club F52 53.05% 457
398 01:58:46 EARP, Alison F34 46.01% 355
399 01:58:51 CHAMBERLAIN, Vicky F38 46.95% 354
400 01:58:52 PARTRIDGE, Rachael F39 47.32% 356
401 01:59:30 HODGE, Bee South West RoadRunners F54 53.71% 200
402 01:59:55 KEAST, John Sidmouth Running Club M50 45.70% 247
403 01:59:56 CROME, Peggy F68 62.69% 333
404 02:00:07 CZAPIEWSKA, Joanna F37 46.09% 214
405 02:03:02 DEVLIN, Anne South West RoadRunners F52 51.18% 233
406 02:03:06 POPE, Sally NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS F57 53.74% 210
407 02:04:06 LEWIS, Maggie Plymouth Musketeers M57 46.83% 242
408 02:05:01 ERICKSON, Caroline Plymouth Musketeers F42 46.11% 75
409 02:06:21 BABBAGE, Claire F37 43.82% 384
410 02:06:22 COLE, Mariyn F41 45.24% 383
411 02:08:41 SIBLEY, Bethany AxeValley Runners F18 42.47% 309
412 02:09:09 BOND, Linda F47 46.59% 149
413 02:09:12 HOPE, Rhona Women on the run F58 51.73% 227
414 02:09:14 THORNE, Gill Women on the run F63 54.66% 220
415 02:09:18 DAVEY, Philippa F44 45.33% 270
416 02:11:23 HUTTON, Rebecca F36 41.81% 18
417 02:14:40 FARRESS, Heidi tvh3 F43 43.17% 218
418 02:14:41 EDWARDS, Colin tvh3 M56 42.77% 217
419 02:15:05 MULLIER, Debby F61 51.12% 166
420 02:17:43 KAVANAGH, Kevin M31 35.93% 83
421 02:19:46 GRAYSMARK, Claire F42 41.25% 3
422 02:23:22 CHANDLER, Julie F33 38.12% 245