BICTON BLISTER
29th November 2015
Pos Time Name Club Cat. Age Grading No.
1 00:59:48 HADERA, Berihu Exmouth Harriers M24 74.69% 150
2 01:01:08 LONGTHORPE, Simon Torbay AC M38 74.13% 45
3 01:01:36 GREEN, James AxeValley Runners M34 72.51% 119
4 01:01:53 TURNER, Lee Torbay AC M38 73.23% 1
5 01:02:33 HATCHARD, Anthony Exmouth Harriers M39 72.95% 101
6 01:02:52 SQUIBB, Kevin Tiverton Harriers M42 74.15% 356
7 01:04:12 BRISTOW, Allister ERME VALLEY HARRIERS M43 73.13% 77
8 01:04:31 EASTERBROOK, Roger Teignbridge Trotters M42 72.26% 142
9 01:04:46 KIDSON, Adam Exeter Harriers M25 68.97% 44
10 01:05:05 TOMLIN, David Torbay AC M42 71.63% 106
11 01:05:17 DREW, Jason Sidmouth Running Club M18 68.42% 114
12 01:05:35 ASHBY, Justin Sidmouth Running Club M45 72.66% 362
13 01:05:52 BRESLAN, Martyn Torbay AC M37 68.32% 374
14 01:06:40 LEWTON, Tim AxeValley Runners M42 69.92% 35
15 01:06:51 PEYTON-JONES, Alex Plymouth Harriers M35 66.82% 85
16 01:07:31 BRAUND, Peter M33 66.16% 329
17 01:08:26 BELCHER, Peter Haldon TrailRunners M40 67.15% 166
18 01:08:29 PRATT, Timothy Teignbridge Trotters M21 65.22% 371
19 01:08:48 THORNE, Phil NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS M46 69.79% 43
20 01:08:48 GOC, Milan South West RoadRunners M36 64.95% 388
21 01:09:11 HAIGH, James Exeter Harriers M31 64.56% 372
22 01:09:25 DOLEZEL, Jan Haldon TrailRunners M34 64.35% 22
23 01:09:41 GARRITY, Jon Exmouth Harriers M44 67.88% 162
24 01:09:49 NETTLEFIELD, Dan South Molton Strugglers M34 63.98% 99
25 01:09:50 BROOKS, Mark PureTrail UK M49 70.36% 116
26 01:09:52 THORP, Tony Egdon Heath Harriers M47 69.25% 334
27 01:10:20 GRIFFIN, Mike EXETER TRI CLUB M54 72.77% 140
28 01:10:27 TREWICK, James AxeValley Runners M27 63.40% 91
29 01:10:39 EMMETT, Terry M34 63.22% 384
30 01:10:45 YETTON, Ami Plymouth Harriers F34 69.80% 700
31 01:10:49 CRUMP, Alex Haldon TrailRunners M25 63.07% 118
32 01:10:56 CABRERA, Julian South West RoadRunners M48 68.73% 173
33 01:10:56 STONE, Serane Tiverton Harriers F39 71.73% 801
34 01:11:02 DUMMY, 1 NDB 972 34
35 01:11:20 ANTHONY, Helen Teignbridge Trotters F37 70.21% 706
36 01:11:43 BARNETT, Jamie Teignbridge Trotters M17 62.28% 113
37 01:12:02 ROBERTS, KERRY Tiverton Harriers M54 71.06% 108
38 01:12:30 THOMAS, Paul South West RoadRunners M55 71.20% 143
39 01:12:39 JOHNSTONE, Adam Teignbridge Trotters M36 61.50% 174
40 01:12:41 PANG, Ian South West RoadRunners M52 69.25% 71
41 01:12:44 RICHARDS, Andy M48 67.03% 46
42 01:13:03 ATKINSON, Roger Haldon TrailRunners M48 66.74% 111
43 01:13:08 REES, Rupert AxeValley Runners M47 66.16% 182
44 01:13:22 WILSON, David South West RoadRunners M34 60.88% 76
45 01:13:34 MENON, Mary F36 67.54% 776
46 01:13:41 TAYLOR, Joshua Teignbridge Trotters M15 60.62% 32
47 01:13:41 WHITE, Simon M45 64.67% 73
48 01:13:45 MURPHY, Carl TORRINGTON M39 61.88% 124
49 01:14:00 TURNER, James M37 60.81% 154
50 01:14:02 WESTOBY, Paul EXETER TRI CLUB M27 60.33% 348
51 01:14:03 WILLIAMS, Ben EXETER TRI CLUB M29 60.32% 350
52 01:14:08 HODSON, Karl Honiton Running Club M49 66.28% 305
53 01:14:15 HALL, Anthony M37 60.61% 117
54 01:15:04 ARMSTRONG, Peter Hermitage Harriers M32 59.50% 158
55 01:15:07 SPRY, Andy M38 60.33% 55
56 01:15:23 PACKER, Tom ERME VALLEY HARRIERS M35 59.25% 93
57 01:15:28 DUPAIN, Chris Exmouth Harriers M32 59.19% 180
58 01:15:32 RICH, James Egdon Heath Harriers M33 59.14% 25
59 01:15:36 TRUMP, Wayne M42 61.66% 68
60 01:15:44 WYKES, Isobel mudcrew trail runners F37 66.13% 722
61 01:15:56 BENNY, Mark NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS M54 67.41% 153
62 01:16:01 PERRY, Chris M48 64.13% 132
63 01:16:13 BAILY, Graham M39 59.87% 144
64 01:16:15 CAMPBELL, Anthony M39 59.85% 172
65 01:16:16 TAYLOR, Allen Teignbridge Trotters M42 61.12% 31
66 01:16:25 SZENDER, Ross EXETER TRI CLUB M30 58.45% 366
67 01:16:31 RAYNOR, Jessica F30 64.54% 980
68 01:16:40 CORSER, John M29 58.26% 21
69 01:16:44 DUDLEY, MARTYN M40 59.88% 2
70 01:16:51 WILLIS, Lynsey EXETER TRI CLUB F41 67.30% 809
71 01:17:10 ROBERTS, Adam M31 57.88% 24
72 01:17:18 GOSNEY, Mark YEOVIL TOWN RRC M42 60.31% 396
73 01:17:44 WOODARD, Kevin Teignbridge Trotters M31 57.46% 105
74 01:17:49 MACKAY, Graeme Dorking Mule Valley M52 64.68% 397
75 01:17:56 DAY, Jonathan AxeValley Runners M43 60.24% 107
76 01:17:57 WATKINS, Karen F44 68.01% 780
77 01:18:18 MITCHELL, TIM Sidmouth Running Club M51 63.75% 47
78 01:18:18 WHITLEY, Mike LAUNCESTON RR M52 64.28% 98
79 01:18:27 SZENDER, Mark M33 56.94% 163
80 01:18:42 GRAIL, Ian M48 61.94% 127
81 01:18:45 WEBB, Natalie F42 66.20% 729
82 01:18:48 KINGDON, Jennie Plymouth Harriers F52 72.27% 826
83 01:18:54 HOOKER, Garry Torbay AC M45 60.39% 133
84 01:18:56 DUMMY, 2 NDB 9999 84
85 01:19:08 FIELDS, Brian Egdon Heath Harriers M48 61.60% 78
86 01:19:13 MURCH, Rob South West RoadRunners M40 58.01% 168
87 01:19:19 CAMPBELL, Bruce Teignbridge Trotters M48 61.46% 90
88 01:19:29 SPRINGHALL, Josh M23 56.20% 386
89 01:19:39 BAKER, Michael OKEHAMPTON RC M48 61.21% 61
90 01:19:40 FOX, FRED Maiden Newton Runners M59 67.15% 59
91 01:19:43 CORSER, Geoff Mamhead Jaguars M37 56.45% 20
92 01:19:48 FROST, Barry South West RoadRunners M57 65.83% 353
93 01:19:52 MILLER, Paul crediton running network M44 59.22% 12
94 01:19:58 MCKIE, Terry Exmouth Harriers M47 60.50% 10
95 01:20:02 HARVEY, Richard Honiton Running Club M46 60.00% 87
96 01:20:06 CRANE, Andy SOMERSET RC TRI M50 61.82% 135
97 01:20:07 GREATHEAD, John M47 60.39% 175
98 01:20:08 WHITAKER, Anthea Haldon TrailRunners F51 70.40% 918
99 01:20:13 SANSOM, Brian Exmouth Harriers M51 62.23% 30
100 01:20:54 FERGUSON, Andrew mudcrew trail runners M50 61.21% 19
101 01:21:14 HARTRIDGE, James Torbay AC M52 61.96% 72
102 01:21:23 SKINNER, Derek Teignbridge Trotters M54 62.89% 34
103 01:21:25 MARTIN, Gary Plymouth Musketeers M46 58.98% 52
104 01:21:32 GREEN, Andrew Cranbrook cornerstone runners M32 54.78% 375
105 01:21:39 GREY, Dan Haldon TrailRunners M34 54.71% 56
106 01:21:41 BIGGS, Duncan M41 56.66% 361
107 01:21:42 FLYNN, Mark Haldon TrailRunners M45 58.32% 7
108 01:21:51 ORME, Richard Egdon Heath Harriers M65 69.33% 136
109 01:21:53 MALING, Giles M42 56.93% 398
110 01:21:56 HOSKIN, Mike ERME VALLEY HARRIERS M42 56.90% 301
111 01:22:01 HUNTER, Scott South West RoadRunners M32 54.46% 148
112 01:22:02 RICKARD, Paul M28 54.45% 66
113 01:22:06 BLAKESLEY, Peter Teignbridge Trotters M56 63.42% 4
114 01:22:08 WOOD, Eleanor AxeValley Runners F58 73.60% 936
115 01:22:13 DAVEY, Steve Honiton Running Club M54 62.25% 36
116 01:22:18 HORSFIELD, Hope F16 60.00% 957
117 01:22:20 PINCZYNSK, Andrzej M48 59.21% 303
118 01:22:32 JOHNS, Chris M46 58.18% 11
119 01:22:57 HEWER, Mathew M37 54.25% 373
120 01:22:58 DALLYN, Mark Honiton Running Club M46 57.87% 70
121 01:23:06 SKINNER, Neil Teignbridge Trotters M57 63.22% 13
122 01:23:18 REAY, Jenny EXETER TRI CLUB F57 71.83% 788
123 01:23:23 HORSFIELD, Chris M46 57.59% 336
124 01:23:26 SHANKSTER, Andrew BRIXHAM HARRIERS M50 59.35% 167
125 01:23:31 CRUWYS, Steve EXETER TRI CLUB M43 56.22% 385
126 01:23:33 ANDERSON, Jake M44 56.61% 183
127 01:24:08 BURSTON, Mark Sidmouth Running Club M45 56.64% 309
128 01:24:37 VANIEKERK, Wian M27 52.79% 387
129 01:24:38 OGDEN, Mark NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS M54 60.48% 130
130 01:24:53 RUSHFORTH, Suzy South West RoadRunners F41 60.93% 749
131 01:24:55 ROWE, Peter Haldon TrailRunners M44 55.70% 333
132 01:24:56 FOX, Chloe South West RoadRunners F31 58.14% 805
133 01:24:57 BRYANT, Gordon Sidmouth Running Club M42 54.88% 138
134 01:25:11 BROWN, Russell SOMERSET RC TRI M52 59.09% 60
135 01:25:12 NESBITT, Helen YEOVIL TOWN RRC F35 57.96% 822
136 01:25:19 WHIFFEN, Graham Wimborne AC M46 56.28% 96
137 01:25:22 BLACK, Rebecca Dorking Mule Valley F44 62.10% 963
138 01:25:30 SHATTOCK, Michael M40 53.74% 310
139 01:25:31 SCOVELL, Robert South West RoadRunners M39 53.36% 134
140 01:25:31 BIDMEAD, Howard Honiton Running Club M58 62.00% 83
141 01:25:32 HAMPSTEAD, Mark Running For Ever RC M43 54.89% 307
142 01:25:33 ANDERSON, Francis Egdon Heath Harriers F59 71.42% 761
143 01:25:35 GARRICK, NAOMI Sidmouth Running Club F47 63.58% 727
144 01:25:44 HAINES, Steve AxeValley Runners M58 61.84% 102
145 01:25:48 SKEDGELL, Steve Trail Running Association M45 55.54% 121
146 01:25:55 PALMER, Robert M28 51.99% 391
147 01:25:56 GOLDING, Andy M32 51.98% 369
148 01:25:56 WOON, Jacki Teignbridge Trotters F52 66.27% 730
149 01:26:07 LARCOMBE, Chris Running For Ever RC M33 51.87% 306
150 01:26:07 HAINES, Dave M36 51.89% 171
151 01:26:09 ROWLAND, Rosina THORNBURY RC F53 66.74% 943
152 01:26:13 MABEY, Alex M41 53.68% 86
153 01:26:13 WEEKS, Daniel M38 52.56% 320
154 01:26:14 DAVIES, Nicola South West RoadRunners M44 54.85% 823
155 01:26:16 DYMOND, Robert M45 55.24% 363
156 01:26:16 DOWELLL, John M51 57.86% 29
157 01:26:17 BROMIGE, Rob M53 58.82% 145
158 01:26:23 DAVIES, Justin M46 55.59% 28
159 01:26:30 SEARS, Claire F28 57.09% 723
160 01:26:31 BARNETT, Robert ERME VALLEY HARRIERS M29 51.63% 17
161 01:26:36 WOODWARD, Geoff AxeValley Runners M52 58.12% 33
162 01:26:38 BARNETT, JENNY Women On The Run F31 57.00% 705
163 01:26:40 WALKER, Ian Sidmouth Running Club M47 55.83% 125
164 01:26:42 CORSER, JENNY F39 58.69% 956
165 01:26:46 HYSON, Josh M37 51.86% 181
166 01:26:48 DAVEY, Judy Honiton Running Club F53 66.24% 735
167 01:27:02 ASHBY, James M31 51.32% 170
168 01:27:08 VEITCH, Nigel M53 58.24% 149
169 01:27:17 BOSWELL, Guy Plymouth Musketeers M53 58.14% 165
170 01:27:22 CORT, Vince M30 51.13% 357
171 01:27:23 BARNETT, Tom M28 51.12% 344
172 01:27:26 THOMAS, Dave AxeValley Runners M64 64.24% 120
173 01:27:31 REYNOLDS, STEPHEN AxeValley Runners M52 57.51% 50
174 01:27:44 MOULAND, Paul M40 52.37% 48
175 01:27:56 JEANS, Kevan Crediton running network M55 58.70% 775
176 01:27:58 BOOTHBY, Fi F27 56.14% 820
177 01:27:59 MORTON, Anna-mae F23 56.13% 819
178 01:28:08 SMITH, Trudi South West RoadRunners F43 59.66% 733
179 01:28:11 HILTON, Catherine South West RoadRunners F43 59.63% 832
180 01:28:13 COLWILL, ALAN Sidmouth Running Club M47 54.85% 379
181 01:28:20 DICKS, Brent Honiton Running Club M44 53.55% 88
182 01:28:24 WESTGATE, Richard M60 61.07% 6
183 01:28:24 SCRACE, Emma F30 55.86% 122
184 01:28:26 BLACKMORE, Richard YEOVIL TOWN RRC M56 58.88% 340
185 01:28:34 BOYLE, Kerry Sidmouth Running Club F41 58.39% 931
186 01:28:34 BARLETT, Julien M54 57.79% 37
187 01:28:41 HOLWAY, Luke M48 54.97% 38
188 01:28:42 ALLEN, Kerron M38 51.09% 368
189 01:28:57 SHERLOCK, Simon Maverick Runners M33 50.22% 104
190 01:29:16 BENNETT, Stephen NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS M56 58.33% 42
191 01:29:24 BARLOW, Keith M29 49.96% 345
192 01:29:24 BLABER, Luke M30 49.96% 360
193 01:29:32 AUSTIN, Carol AxeValley Runners F53 64.22% 799
194 01:29:48 WHITE, Des Paddock Wood AC M61 60.71% 316
195 01:29:50 JEFFREY, Keith Ebdon Heath Harriers M52 56.03% 319
196 01:29:52 WEEKS, Antonia F45 59.50% 813
197 01:29:55 MCHENRY, Ian M44 52.60% 74
198 01:29:57 THORNE, Cathy Tiverton Harriers F46 59.96% 959
199 01:29:59 GROSSCURTH-JONES, Helen Exmouth Running Belles F35 54.88% 739
200 01:30:00 KING, TRYSTAN M42 51.80% 311
201 01:30:08 FRISSEN, Paul Torbay AC M49 54.51% 18
202 01:30:12 KING, Anna ERME VALLEY HARRIERS M33 49.52% 720
203 01:30:25 VAN DER LINDEN, Vanda South West RoadRunners F53 63.59% 961
204 01:30:32 NEWCOMBE, Michael TORRINGTON M42 51.49% 131
205 01:30:42 MCMAHON, Frances Honiton Running Club F36 54.78% 926
206 01:30:46 PERRY, Phil Maverick Runners M55 56.87% 103
207 01:31:06 GENTRY, Caroline South West RoadRunners F47 59.73% 737
208 01:31:11 FOWLEY, Joanne Plymouth Musketeers F34 54.16% 800
209 01:31:16 THORNE, Ed M47 53.01% 338
210 01:31:21 FRITZSCHE, Craig Plymouth Musketeers M40 50.30% 164
211 01:31:21 BINMORE, Lisa NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS F44 58.04% 803
212 01:31:24 HEDGES, Julie South West RoadRunners F53 62.91% 816
213 01:31:26 NORRIS, Geb TORRINGTON M49 53.74% 53
214 01:31:27 NABB, Liz F36 54.33% 750
215 01:31:35 GRUMBT, David M48 53.23% 160
216 01:31:36 ROSSITER, Lisa Running For Ever RC F37 54.68% 997
217 01:31:36 COLLINS, Beverley Running For Ever RC F53 62.77% 995
218 01:31:38 MARTIN, Angela F46 58.86% 818
219 01:31:38 VANTIENHOVEN, Julian M44 51.62% 177
220 01:31:47 WILKINSON, Nick M46 52.32% 94
221 01:31:57 KING, Stephen M46 52.22% 176
222 01:32:22 FOORD, Ron Running For Ever RC M54 55.41% 376
223 01:32:24 CROSBY, Laura Exmouth Harriers F41 55.97% 979
224 01:32:27 JOHNSON, Keith EXETER TRI CLUB M50 53.56% 383
225 01:32:31 JOHN, Paul Teignbridge Trotters M54 55.32% 139
226 01:32:41 EATON, Richard M38 48.89% 84
227 01:32:53 HEMBURY, Joel M28 48.09% 161
228 01:33:03 BUTLER, Damon Running For Ever RC M47 52.00% 377
229 01:33:14 BATCHELOR, Rebecca F41 55.47% 975
230 01:33:16 HARTSILVER, Emma F47 58.35% 974
231 01:33:19 PASKINS, Paul Plymouth Harriers M59 57.33% 89
232 01:33:23 EARNSHAW, Graham Tamar Trotters M51 53.45% 169
233 01:33:29 GOODSPEED, David M28 47.78% 57
234 01:33:42 FRISSEN, Karen Torbay AC F51 60.21% 721
235 01:33:49 HONNOR, Ian M54 54.56% 147
236 01:33:50 RYAN, Darren M46 51.17% 179
237 01:33:52 CHAPMAN, Steve M39 48.62% 23
238 01:33:53 BOTTOMLEY, Barbera F33 52.60% 753
239 01:34:04 CAMPION, Rob M41 49.20% 80
240 01:34:08 TOWNSEND, Ted South Molton Strugglers M68 62.34% 308
241 01:34:08 EDWARDS, Rob Sidmouth Running Club M63 59.08% 392
242 01:34:09 STONECLIFFE, Richard M45 50.61% 112
243 01:34:18 WRAY, Stephen M43 49.79% 313
244 01:34:19 GARDNER, Kate F51 59.82% 779
245 01:34:23 GREEN, COLIN M51 52.89% 339
246 01:34:36 HOWARTH, David M45 50.37% 51
247 01:34:37 MANGNALL, Harriet F40 54.20% 711
248 01:34:45 DEAN, John Tiverton Harriers M62 58.10% 297
249 01:34:48 GILSON, Lorraine Exmouth Harriers F57 63.12% 793
250 01:34:54 PERRY, Samantha ERME VALLEY HARRIERS F49 58.36% 987
251 01:35:06 BUNDAY, Simon Dawlish Coasters M56 54.75% 298
252 01:35:09 WATTS, Anthony Wells City Harriers M44 49.71% 324
253 01:35:09 ROWE, Jonathan Wells City Harriers M44 49.71% 325
254 01:35:11 OUTHWAITE, John M63 58.43% 97
255 01:35:13 KEATLEY, Richard Teignbridge Trotters M37 47.26% 358
256 01:35:15 KESSIE, Emma UKA F34 51.85% 715
257 01:35:44 MARNEY, Justin M48 50.92% 146
258 01:35:53 KEMP, Richard Tiverton Harriers M47 50.46% 349
259 01:35:59 AYLEN, Chris OKEHAMPTON RC M56 54.25% 75
260 01:36:01 ELMS, Les Dawlish Coasters M56 54.23% 314
261 01:36:04 ORFORD, Zach M51 51.96% 39
262 01:36:31 ALDRICH, Clare F38 52.29% 978
263 01:36:52 MANGNALL, Peter M47 49.95% 5
264 01:36:56 KINGDON, Simon Plymouth Harriers M54 52.80% 159
265 01:36:59 SAWER, Martin M57 54.17% 156
266 01:37:01 ROBERTSON, JO South West RoadRunners F41 53.31% 947
267 01:37:02 ATHERTON, Lawrence South West RoadRunners M52 51.87% 364
268 01:37:03 BENNETT, Tracy South West RoadRunners F43 54.18% 782
269 01:37:03 LEVEY, Emily Teignbridge Trotters F35 50.88% 946
270 01:37:13 KEDDIE, Ross M24 45.95% 178
271 01:37:17 PORTER, Dave Running For Ever RC M36 45.93% 381
272 01:37:22 JEPPS, Michael M58 54.45% 128
273 01:37:27 CRANE, Susanne SOMERSET RC TRI F41 53.07% 806
274 01:37:32 PARRIS, Emma F40 52.58% 802
275 01:37:34 BRITTON, Robin AxeValley Runners M65 58.17% 123
276 01:37:37 FURNESS, Gail South West RoadRunners F55 60.05% 732
277 01:37:46 SUSSEX, James M24 45.69% 15
278 01:37:53 ELLIOT, Rose M45 48.68% 833
279 01:37:55 KENT, Katie F39 51.97% 930
280 01:37:56 WESTON, Nathan M41 47.26% 27
281 01:37:57 WESTON, Colin M42 47.59% 58
282 01:37:59 BEARMAN, Amanda Crediton running network F39 51.93% 927
283 01:38:05 BEARDON, Tanya F32 50.35% 726
284 01:38:15 JARRETT, Andrew Sidmouth Running Club M45 48.50% 152
285 01:38:16 MILLER, Jon Sidmouth Running Club M52 51.22% 151
286 01:38:17 LINTERN, Colin WESTON AC M60 54.93% 63
287 01:38:20 BALL, Jon Sidmouth Running Club M59 54.41% 328
288 01:38:22 HARRIS, Claire TORRINGTON F33 50.20% 798
289 01:38:28 DOUGLAS, Kay Exmouth Running Belles F57 60.77% 792
290 01:38:34 WEBB, Martin Running For Ever RC M40 46.62% 393
291 01:38:55 GOODWIN, MICHAEL M66 58.01% 335
292 01:39:04 SIMSON, Paula City of Plymouth AC F41 52.20% 789
293 01:39:07 GOODSPEED, Laura F30 49.82% 752
294 01:39:08 EVANS, David South West RoadRunners M63 56.10% 81
295 01:39:12 BABBAGE, Clare F43 53.01% 828
296 01:39:22 FERRIS, Paula Honiton Running Club F40 51.61% 814
297 01:39:26 DODGE, Richard YEOVIL TOWN RRC M58 53.32% 399
298 01:39:36 ROWE, Steve Torbay AC M42 46.80% 157
299 01:39:41 HALE, RICHARD AxeValley Runners M65 56.93% 8
300 01:39:43 BRACHER, Linda ERME VALLEY HARRIERS F47 54.57% 751
301 01:40:06 DOBBIE, Dave Egdon Heath Harriers M59 53.45% 82
302 01:40:10 RAYNOR, Simon M29 44.59% 359
303 01:40:11 HUSTWAYTE, Lizzie F39 50.79% 829
304 01:40:11 GREENLAND, Nicola Honiton Running Club F43 52.49% 804
305 01:40:39 STEPHENS, Jane mudcrew trail runners F48 54.55% 790
306 01:40:40 BRYDON, Jackie Bodmin Runners F49 55.02% 785
307 01:40:52 BUTCHERS, Teresa Tiverton Harriers F65 64.85% 824
308 01:41:13 SULLY, Mark Tamar Trotters M53 50.14% 14
309 01:41:35 JONES, Paul SOMERSET RC TRI M52 49.55% 354
310 01:41:36 KINGDOM, Laura F29 48.61% 738
311 01:41:45 DRENNAN, John South Devon M61 53.58% 115
312 01:41:52 NOSWORTHY, Roger mudcrew trail runners M69 58.26% 337
313 01:41:54 LLOYD, Steven M45 46.76% 341
314 01:41:57 WICKINS, Sam M31 43.81% 390
315 01:41:58 CLAWSON, Julie Crediton running network F53 56.39% 741
316 01:41:58 BOND, HELENE Crediton running network F49 54.32% 748
317 01:42:01 KERR, Angela AxeValley Runners F60 60.53% 810
318 01:42:09 GASTON, Tiffany crediton running network F46 52.80% 736
319 01:42:35 SILVESTER, Paul M28 43.54% 92
320 01:42:53 BILBY-WARD, Nikki F38 49.05% 977
321 01:42:55 O'CALLAGHAN, Tom M26 43.40% 296
322 01:43:14 HAWKINS, Lynda Sidmouth Running Club F46 52.24% 773
323 01:43:15 HAWKINS, Kaylee Sidmouth Running Club F20 47.83% 774
324 01:43:23 SMITH, Debbie F37 48.44% 709
325 01:43:37 WESTGATE, Lesley TAUNTON RUNNING CLUB F61 60.27% 712
326 01:43:49 WOOD, Jenny F41 49.82% 831
327 01:44:03 MOORE, Peter M36 42.94% 95
328 01:44:13 HEARFIELD, Tessa Torbay AC F59 58.63% 950
329 01:44:17 JAMES, Katherine M42 44.70% 933
330 01:44:17 FORDHAM, Alice F42 49.99% 989
331 01:44:18 ROPER, Carolyn F39 48.79% 966
332 01:44:22 HEWLETT, Gillian F38 48.36% 920
333 01:44:32 BROWN, Nicholas Exmouth Harriers M43 44.91% 49
334 01:44:34 FOX, SUE Maiden Newton Runners F65 62.56% 778
335 01:44:54 WALKER, Peter M39 43.50% 346
336 01:45:04 ISKANDER, Qaisar M58 50.46% 110
337 01:45:06 PANG, MICHELLE South West RoadRunners F48 52.24% 762
338 01:45:10 WEBB, Roger South Devon M61 51.84% 109
339 01:45:15 BASTYAN, Catherine F43 49.96% 983
340 01:45:29 JOHNSON, Ruth Teignbridge Trotters F51 53.48% 964
341 01:45:38 PILTON, Cath F50 52.90% 962
342 01:45:39 TAPLIN, Caroline F46 51.05% 917
343 01:45:46 MORRIS, Vicky F43 49.72% 986
344 01:45:50 KNIGHT, Shane M43 44.36% 100
345 01:45:51 TREMLETT, Sue F52 53.80% 948
346 01:45:55 BROCKENSHAW, Shirley Dawlish Coasters F69 65.05% 728
347 01:46:08 ADAMS, Sarah Cranbrook cornerstone runners F32 46.53% 992
348 01:46:14 MANSELL, Julia Tamar Trotters F55 55.18% 764
349 01:46:16 FIELDHOUSE, Vicky F53 54.11% 835
350 01:46:17 WATLANS, Sarah Sidmouth Running Club F53 54.10% 797
351 01:46:23 OLVER, Debbie F34 46.42% 811
352 01:46:25 OWEN, Jennifer F38 47.42% 921
353 01:46:38 SMART, Andrew AxeValley Runners M34 41.89% 137
354 01:47:04 CAWTHERA, Donald Sidmouth Running Club M54 47.81% 321
355 01:47:04 MARRIOTT, Deb Sidmouth Running Club F50 52.19% 945
356 01:47:17 SUTTON, Tom M35 41.63% 126
357 01:47:17 FUNNELL, Bridget mudcrew trail runners F63 59.56% 958
358 01:47:39 KOOPMANS, Mirjam Cranbrook cornerstone runners F38 46.88% 993
359 01:48:08 HEYWOOD, Steve Bideford M60 49.92% 342
360 01:48:29 BENNETT, Caroline NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS F55 54.03% 742
361 01:49:08 DART, Nigel EXETER TRI CLUB M52 46.12% 65
362 01:49:29 BROWN, Steven M41 42.27% 326
363 01:49:36 PALMER, HELEN Sidmouth Running Club F50 50.99% 996
364 01:49:36 BEWES, Terry Sidmouth Running Club M68 53.54% 327
365 01:49:37 KEAST, Cathy Sidmouth Running Club F53 52.46% 960
366 01:49:37 READ, Monica Sidmouth Running Club F53 52.46% 701
367 01:49:58 ANNING-BECKETT, Tracey AxeValley Runners F44 48.21% 808
368 01:50:49 MATTHEWS, Emily F28 44.56% 982
369 01:50:50 BILLIGHAM, LAREN F28 44.56% 981
370 01:51:27 FOOT, Annie F69 61.82% 777
371 01:52:15 GODFREY, Lisa Teignbridge Trotters F30 43.99% 924
372 01:52:15 NICHOLS, Kim Teignbridge Trotters F49 49.34% 830
373 01:53:00 WARD, Louise YEOVIL TOWN RRC F50 49.45% 821
374 01:53:55 GOODING, Stephen Crediton running network M52 44.18% 312
375 01:54:00 WHITCOMBE, Jane F43 46.13% 716
376 01:54:48 MASLEN, Matthew M32 38.91% 155
377 01:54:54 LAW, Ann Crediton running network F44 46.14% 988
378 01:55:18 FORD, Sarah Crediton running network F47 47.20% 934
379 01:55:18 CAMERON, Fay Torbay AC F27 42.83% 825
380 01:55:31 WILLIAMS, Sandra F44 45.90% 834
381 01:55:52 COMPTON, Emma Sidmouth Running Club F30 42.62% 817
382 01:55:54 SUTTON, Tamsin F40 44.25% 794
383 01:55:55 CARPENTER, Luz F44 45.74% 795
384 01:56:39 CROSSLEY, Sonia F25 42.33% 703
385 01:57:24 PAYNE, Nicola F38 42.99% 807
386 01:57:43 MAHDE, Ibtihal F48 46.64% 796
387 01:57:44 THEEDOM, JACKY Crediton running network F61 53.04% 973
388 01:58:01 BRYANT, Sally crediton running network F55 49.67% 784
389 01:58:03 MAYHEW, Kim F37 42.43% 953
390 01:59:00 CURTIS, Julie F40 43.10% 731
391 01:59:10 DUNCAN, Caroline F53 48.25% 707
392 01:59:20 PLUSH, Lynn F53 48.18% 949
393 01:59:32 HEPWORTH, Meg F41 43.27% 744
394 02:00:30 BENTLEY, Jenifer Sidmouth Running Club F40 42.56% 708
395 02:00:50 MUNDY, Kirsten Torbay AC F36 41.12% 827
396 02:01:10 THORNE, Gill Women on the run F67 55.39% 791
397 02:02:04 PUDDICOMBE, Tania F39 41.68% 968
398 02:02:19 BENTLEY, Colin Sidmouth Running Club M40 37.57% 3
399 02:03:08 JUKES, Jane F48 44.59% 970
400 02:03:09 JUKES, Andy M51 40.53% 347
401 02:03:25 MCEWAN, Pamela F68 55.10% 815
402 02:03:37 BRAUND, Marion Crediton running network F57 48.40% 984
403 02:03:38 CHARLTON, Sam Crediton running network F45 43.25% 942
404 02:04:33 MCSWEENEY, Carol F34 39.65% 923
405 02:04:37 WHEELER, Clive Teignbridge Trotters M53 40.72% 129
406 02:05:00 BURSTON, Sarah Sidmouth Running Club F37 40.07% 929
407 02:05:05 WHITE, Nicky Tiverton Womens Running F36 39.72% 781
408 02:09:51 PORTER, Peter Langport Runners M60 41.57% 400
409 02:11:25 TAYLOR, Louise F41 39.35% 1000
410 02:12:25 BRODIE, Eliza Running For Ever RC F29 37.29% 704
411 02:16:30 SUSSEX, Tony M53 37.18% 16
412 02:18:29 COCHRANE, Catherine F53 41.52% 944
413 02:18:30 COCHRANE, Lex M66 41.43% 317