BICTON BLISTER
30th November 2014
Pos. Time Name Club Cat. Age
Grading
No.
1 00:59:27 CERI, Rees Wild Running M42 78.41% 214
2 01:01:23 SQUIBB, Kevin Tiverton Harriers M41 75.40% 38
3 01:01:46 TOCKNELL, Arran Torbay AC M28 72.32% 212
4 01:02:09 CLIST, Matthew AxeValley Runners M35 71.87% 79
5 01:02:15 TOMLIN, David Torbay AC M41 74.35% 17
6 01:02:46 TURNER, Lee Torbay AC M37 71.69% 105
7 01:03:30 MINTING, Simon Exeter Harriers M31 70.34% 30
8 01:04:25 GREEN, James AxeValley Runners M33 69.34% 43
9 01:04:38 PARROTT, David M30 69.11% 126
10 01:05:13 MENTER, Angus Haldon TrailRunners M41 70.97% 250
11 01:05:24 ALLAN, Tom Wild Running M30 68.30% 233
12 01:06:07 GILL, Chris M34 67.56% 66
13 01:06:35 ELLIS, Robert M29 67.08% 248
14 01:06:57 KNIGHT, David mudcrew trail runners M36 66.74% 218
15 01:07:31 BEE, Jody South West RoadRunners M34 66.16% 234
16 01:08:37 GOC, Milan South West RoadRunners M35 65.10% 118
17 01:08:39 BAILEY, Howard Exeter Harriers M26 65.06% 290
18 01:08:49 WILLIAMS, Langdon M47 70.31% 232
19 01:08:52 STONE, Ben Honiton Running Club M36 64.88% 184
20 01:09:31 ROBERTS, KERRY Tiverton Harriers M53 73.00% 206
21 01:09:39 HOCKING, Jeremy South Devon M42 66.93% 97
22 01:09:58 HAYES, Roger Teignbridge Trotters M47 69.15% 16
23 01:10:00 HILL, Graham Sidmouth Running Club M48 69.64% 287
24 01:10:23 ELLIOTT, Keith M40 65.29% 83
25 01:10:27 ADAMS, Steve M43 66.64% 24
26 01:10:35 DYSON, Elizabeth Haldon TrailRunners F28 69.96% 803
27 01:10:57 JONES, Mike M53 71.53% 122
28 01:11:01 HAIGH, James Exeter Harriers M30 62.90% 110
29 01:11:14 BONFIELD, Kevin M47 67.92% 93
30 01:11:20 PETERS, Colin South Devon M49 68.88% 285
31 01:11:36 THOMAS, Paul South West RoadRunners M47 67.57% 86
32 01:11:39 BRACE, Martin Tiverton Harriers M45 66.50% 207
33 01:11:43 HILL, Steven Bere Alston Trekkers M41 64.54% 179
34 01:11:45 SHARPLES, Emma South West RoadRunners F33 68.83% 908
35 01:11:51 HOOPPELL, Ben M30 62.17% 286
36 01:12:10 THOMAS, Paul South West RoadRunners M54 70.92% 205
37 01:12:17 STEIN, James M32 61.79% 261
38 01:12:20 THORP, Tony Egdon Heath Harriers M46 66.38% 25
39 01:12:22 GALLOIS, William M43 64.88% 176
40 01:12:36 DUDLEY, MARTYN M39 62.86% 45
41 01:12:45 GARRITY, Jon Exmouth Harriers M43 64.54% 256
42 01:13:12 TURNER, Jez M37 61.48% 242
43 01:13:14 OLIVER, Lluis M27 60.99% 84
44 01:13:20 SMITH, Nic Sidmouth Running Club M50 67.52% 85
45 01:13:24 MENON, Mary F35 67.28% 784
46 01:13:35 BROOKS, Mark Mercia Fell Runners M48 66.25% 264
47 01:13:39 PADY, Rupert AxeValley Runners M46 65.20% 289
48 01:13:46 KELLY, James M23 60.55% 194
49 01:13:51 ALLISON, Jane mudcrew trail runners F42 70.59% 876
50 01:13:56 LOW, John M38 61.29% 153
51 01:13:57 RAYNER, Simon YEOVIL TOWN RRC M35 60.40% 222
52 01:13:58 APPS, Ian AxeValley Runners M44 63.95% 136
53 01:14:14 BENTO, Ernesto M37 60.62% 145
54 01:14:41 FROST, Barry South West RoadRunners M56 69.72% 272
55 01:14:53 HODSON, Karl N1 Tri-Club M48 65.10% 209
56 01:15:04 PANG, Ian South West RoadRunners M51 66.50% 164
57 01:15:21 MACKAY, Graeme Dorking Mule Valley M51 66.25% 123
58 01:15:25 GRAHAM, Robert South West RoadRunners M39 60.51% 244
59 01:15:47 TAYLOR, Nicky mudcrew trail runners F37 66.09% 880
60 01:15:58 NEWSON, Mark M48 64.17% 162
61 01:16:23 HARRIS, Kat F30 64.65% 724
62 01:16:25 EWIN, Bernard M51 65.32% 150
63 01:16:26 HOSKIN, Mike ERME VALLEY HARRIERS M41 60.55% 59
64 01:16:31 SWANTON, LAURA South West RoadRunners F34 64.54% 814
65 01:16:44 SAUNDERS, Stuart Hyde Park Harriers M23 58.21% 155
66 01:16:52 WHITLEY, Mike LAUNCESTON RR M51 64.94% 187
67 01:17:13 WYKES, Isobel mudcrew trail runners F36 64.34% 860
68 01:17:21 HIRONS, Sarah ERME VALLEY HARRIERS F34 63.84% 806
69 01:17:23 WILLIS, Alan M34 57.72% 229
70 01:17:39 HOPSON, Josh AxeValley Runners M22 57.52% 215
71 01:17:44 BROOK, Jon M41 59.54% 275
72 01:17:45 LEEKE, Robert South Devon M47 62.23% 23
73 01:17:49 JEPPS, Michael M57 67.51% 157
74 01:17:53 JEFFERY, Ben M37 57.78% 213
75 01:17:54 SEALY, Janet F42 66.92% 789
76 01:17:56 HUTCHINS, Mark Teignbridge Trotters M49 63.05% 20
77 01:18:03 WILSON, Mark M41 59.30% 252
78 01:18:14 OMAHONEY, Martin M39 58.33% 253
79 01:18:15 SELLY, Steve Honiton Running Club M53 64.86% 182
80 01:18:19 JOHNS, Chris M45 60.84% 247
81 01:18:20 MURPHY, MIKE SOMERSET RC TRI M48 62.23% 180
82 01:18:25 WATSON, Karl M31 56.96% 254
83 01:18:30 WHITE, Simon M44 60.25% 249
84 01:18:33 FAGG, Rebecca Exmouth Harriers F25 62.87% 797
85 01:18:35 COXON, Thomas M33 56.84% 279
86 01:18:36 ROBERTS, Adam M30 56.83% 56
87 01:18:42 BARNETT, Jamie Teignbridge Trotters M16 56.76% 245
88 01:18:45 TRUMP, Wayne M41 58.77% 54
89 01:18:46 DAVIES, Hadleigh Honiton Running Club M38 57.53% 293
90 01:18:54 CAMPBELL, Bruce Teignbridge Trotters M47 61.32% 98
91 01:18:58 WALKER, Ian Sidmouth Running Club M46 60.81% 223
92 01:19:06 THOMAS, David M39 57.69% 22
93 01:19:07 SILVESTRO, Dan M29 56.46% 277
94 01:19:14 JEARY, Ivan UKNET Runner M43 59.26% 76
95 01:19:21 DREW, Thomas M25 56.29% 280
96 01:19:24 HAYLOCK, Alan M38 57.07% 67
97 01:19:27 WALPOT, Marc South Devon M49 61.84% 196
98 01:19:30 ROSSER, Steve South West RoadRunners M48 61.32% 177
99 01:19:33 BRESLAN, Martyn Torbay AC M36 56.17% 221
100 01:19:38 INGLIS, Roderic Honiton Running Club M56 65.38% 259
101 01:19:44 HUNT, Dean M40 57.63% 246
102 01:19:48 DAVEY, Steve Honiton Running Club M53 63.60% 33
103 01:19:57 COWELL, Steve M35 55.87% 230
104 01:20:00 JONES, Laura Exmouth Harriers F27 61.73% 904
105 01:20:05 WHEELER, Mandy Teignbridge Trotters F42 65.10% 851
106 01:20:10 SINCOCK, Kathleen South West RoadRunners F49 69.09% 848
107 01:20:12 MINTING, Bob Blackheath & Bromley M64 70.03% 226
108 01:20:13 WHITAKER, Anthea Haldon TrailRunners F50 69.67% 704
109 01:20:25 O'NEILL, Declan M20 55.54% 270
110 01:20:29 MILLINGTON, Nick M40 57.09% 26
111 01:20:38 POLLARD, Rob M34 55.39% 34
112 01:20:49 HEELEY, Phillip M41 57.27% 147
113 01:20:55 BOWDEN, Pip M40 56.79% 149
114 01:21:01 BLACK, Rebecca Dorking Mule Valley F43 64.90% 909
115 01:21:09 POSTA, Adrian SOMERSET RC TRI M43 57.86% 225
116 01:21:11 BURSTON, Mark M44 58.26% 152
117 01:21:27 HUTCHINGS, Lynn Wimborne AC F49 68.00% 879
118 01:21:31 BRENT, Ashleigh Teignbridge Trotters M32 54.79% 73
119 01:21:43 GREEN, Andrew M31 54.66% 101
120 01:21:47 MILLER, Paul crediton running network M43 57.41% 135
121 01:21:50 SHERIDAN, Ray M45 58.23% 273
122 01:21:58 MARSHALL, John Calder Valley M52 61.41% 219
123 01:22:19 HAWES, PETER M49 59.69% 262
124 01:22:21 PAYNE, Julie Honiton Running Club F50 67.86% 723
125 01:22:35 JONES, Lewis South West RoadRunners M65 68.72% 238
126 01:22:43 DAVIES, Nicola South West RoadRunners M43 56.76% 866
127 01:22:45 MANNING, Daniel Bideford M16 53.98% 265
128 01:22:55 FOX, FRED Maiden Newton Runners M58 63.94% 185
129 01:22:58 HUCKER, Chris Haldon TrailRunners M50 59.68% 5
130 01:23:01 CARDWELL, Jamie M25 53.80% 91
131 01:23:08 PARKINSON, Cathy Torbay AC F49 66.62% 742
132 01:23:09 HARRIS, Richard Honiton Running Club M56 62.62% 292
133 01:23:15 WOOD, Eleanor AxeValley Runners F57 71.87% 703
134 01:23:20 WILBRAHAM, Stephen Torbay AC M46 57.62% 211
135 01:23:26 MCFADYEN, Michael M29 53.54% 111
136 01:23:29 BROWN, Derek M36 53.52% 96
137 01:23:35 PAYNTER, Brian M43 56.17% 203
138 01:23:36 CRUWYS, Steve M42 55.76% 107
139 01:23:36 KELLY, Chris Plymouth Harriers M49 58.77% 269
140 01:23:41 SPERRIN, Paul Bitton Road Runners M56 62.22% 167
141 01:23:42 SKINNER, Neil M56 62.21% 266
142 01:23:49 STRAWBRIDGE, Bruce Honiton Running Club M47 57.73% 36
143 01:23:53 DALLYN, Mark Honiton Running Club M45 56.81% 151
144 01:24:06 SPIVEY, Gary Crediton running network M40 54.64% 160
145 01:24:08 BOSWELL, Guy Plymouth Musketeers M52 59.83% 46
146 01:24:10 DAW, SHARON mudcrew trail runners F49 65.80% 850
147 01:24:20 BRAMLEY, Roger AxeValley Runners M49 58.26% 8
148 01:24:25 MALTHOUSE, Christopher Bere Alston Trekkers M42 55.22% 89
149 01:24:31 FERGUSON, Andrew mudcrew trail runners M49 58.13% 201
150 01:24:32 SUTTON, Tom M34 52.84% 227
151 01:24:33 CLEMENTS, Mark M27 52.83% 130
152 01:24:36 LOFTHOUSE, Stephen Torbay AC M48 57.62% 48
153 01:24:37 PADDON, Guy M45 56.31% 258
154 01:24:46 DAVEY, Judy Honiton Running Club F52 67.18% 728
155 01:25:18 JACKMAN, Sarah Exmouth Harriers F28 57.89% 768
156 01:25:26 GARDINER, Nathan YEOVIL TOWN RRC M30 52.28% 220
157 01:26:05 ROWE, Peter South West RoadRunners M43 54.54% 50
158 01:26:14 LEWIS, Brian Torbay AC M42 54.06% 195
159 01:26:19 SAWER, Martin M56 60.32% 281
160 01:26:24 BOOBYER, Emma Teignbridge Trotters F36 57.50% 801
161 01:26:25 FOOT, Rod M41 53.56% 198
162 01:26:28 KING, Stephen M45 55.11% 282
163 01:26:34 WHIFFEN, Graham Wimborne AC M45 55.04% 204
164 01:26:35 HILL, Cameron AxeValley Runners M18 51.59% 239
165 01:26:36 HEFFERNAN, Mark M42 53.83% 77
166 01:26:41 PINCHIN, Andy M47 55.82% 120
167 01:26:50 BLAKESLEY, Peter Teignbridge Trotters M55 59.44% 158
168 01:26:51 HILTON, Catherine South West RoadRunners F42 60.03% 781
169 01:26:52 SILVESTRO, Dan M29 51.42% 277
170 01:26:54 HUNTER, Scott South West RoadRunners M31 51.40% 294
171 01:26:56 BRITTON, Robin AxeValley Runners M64 64.61% 51
172 01:27:00 TIMMS, Henrietta F42 59.92% 719
173 01:27:08 BROWN, Andrew M40 52.74% 210
174 01:27:10 COLWILL, ALAN Sidmouth Running Club M46 55.09% 75
175 01:27:12 KEENE, Graham M60 61.91% 95
176 01:27:13 FOWLER, Noel Teignbridge Trotters M61 62.51% 237
177 01:27:16 BAMETT, Jenny Women on the run F30 56.59% 738
178 01:27:20 ROWBOTTOM, Simon YEOVIL TOWN RRC M55 59.10% 28
179 01:27:24 JONES, Rob YEOVIL TOWN RRC M42 53.34% 224
180 01:27:30 FRITZSCHE, Craig Plymouth Musketeers M39 52.15% 284
181 01:27:32 BIDMEAD, Howard Honiton Running Club M57 60.02% 174
182 01:27:42 BOWDEN, Andrew M41 52.77% 188
183 01:27:48 HILL, Adam Torbay AC M39 51.97% 165
184 01:27:49 DAY, Jonathan AxeValley Runners M42 53.08% 53
185 01:27:49 DODGE, Richard YEOVIL TOWN RRC M57 59.82% 100
186 01:27:58 SOUTHARD, Andy M47 55.00% 70
187 01:28:05 PEARCE, Margaret AxeValley Runners F44 60.19% 837
188 01:28:22 DURSTON, Jim South West RoadRunners M49 55.60% 44
189 01:28:26 DUNFORD, Rob M43 53.09% 141
190 01:28:28 KEAST, John Sidmouth Running Club M53 57.37% 175
191 01:28:48 ANDOW, Mark Honiton Running Club M42 52.50% 263
192 01:28:51 FLAHERTY, Ryan M42 52.47% 74
193 01:28:52 DUNFORD, Michael M41 52.08% 146
194 01:28:54 CRANE, Andy M49 55.27% 216
195 01:28:55 PALLANT, Neil Teignbridge Trotters M45 53.59% 208
196 01:28:56 SAUNDERS, Roger Honiton Running Club M60 60.70% 260
197 01:28:57 SEDDON, Andrew Tamar Trotters M49 55.24% 199
198 01:28:58 EDWARDS, Neil M44 53.17% 181
199 01:28:58 KIRBY, Daniel vegan runners M31 50.21% 72
200 01:29:09 WOON, Jacki Teignbridge Trotters F51 63.28% 771
201 01:29:12 FUOCO, Chris M41 51.89% 268
202 01:29:19 LUSCOMBE, Lauren Burges Salmon Running Club F26 55.29% 752
203 01:29:24 WESTALL, Pippa Honiton Running Club F52 63.70% 915
204 01:29:27 WATSON, Gary Teignbridge Trotters M57 58.73% 88
205 01:29:32 CLEMENTS, Andrew M30 49.89% 129
206 01:29:40 FOORD, Ron Running For Ever RC M53 56.60% 121
207 01:29:52 OUTHWAITE, John M62 61.26% 190
208 01:29:53 BARRON, Chris M32 49.69% 60
209 01:30:04 BUNDAY, Simon Dawlish Coasters M55 57.31% 61
210 01:30:17 HUDD, Shane Honiton Running Club M39 50.54% 189
211 01:30:21 WIGLEY, Rob M36 49.46% 114
212 01:30:22 MARJORAM, Brian South Devon M61 60.33% 115
213 01:30:47 MOORE, DARREN M47 53.30% 63
214 01:30:51 DONOVAN, JIM Teignbridge Trotters M51 54.94% 29
215 01:30:52 VERNEY, Fiona F43 57.87% 753
216 01:30:53 GIBSON, Rob M39 50.21% 41
217 01:31:09 GREEN, Karl M33 49.00% 90
218 01:31:11 SHARP, Steven Torbay AC M44 51.87% 27
219 01:31:12 FINCH, Terry M31 48.98% 267
220 01:31:16 PAINTER, Dave M47 53.01% 171
221 01:31:31 CAW, Chris M46 52.47% 243
222 01:31:32 GRUMBT, David M47 52.86% 278
223 01:31:35 BENNETT, Stephen NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS M55 56.36% 274
224 01:31:38 DARBEY, Andi F37 54.66% 776
225 01:31:56 THORP, Hazel Egdon Heath Harriers F52 61.95% 718
226 01:31:57 WILKINSON, Nick M45 51.82% 7
227 01:32:02 THOMAS, Dave AxeValley Runners M63 60.43% 228
228 01:32:10 MURPHY, Daniel M35 48.46% 276
229 01:32:15 HOMER, Britta F52 61.73% 844
230 01:32:16 MARTIN, Gary Plymouth Musketeers M45 51.64% 172
231 01:32:21 DOWELL, John M50 53.62% 142
232 01:32:26 MOUNTFORD, Adrian M43 50.79% 191
233 01:32:29 CRISP, Louise Honiton Running Club F37 54.15% 839
234 01:32:34 CROSS, Damo M37 48.61% 58
235 01:32:37 PASKINS, Paul Plymouth Harriers M58 57.24% 186
236 01:32:48 WEEKS, Antonia F44 57.13% 910
237 01:32:50 MURRAY, Jane F46 58.10% 725
238 01:33:02 MCLOUGHLIN, Anna AxeValley Runners F43 56.52% 895
239 01:33:31 MURUZEBD, Sheila F24 52.81% 874
240 01:33:43 MASTERS, Ronnie F41 55.18% 865
241 01:33:46 ATKINS, Mike South West RoadRunners M55 55.05% 47
242 01:33:53 HOLWAY, Luke M47 51.54% 104
243 01:34:04 HARRISON, Anne Minehead RC F60 65.64% 737
244 01:34:04 BLACKMORE, Richard YEOVIL TOWN RRC M55 54.87% 57
245 01:34:12 MORBEY, Alan AxeValley Runners M56 55.27% 236
246 01:34:20 LANE, Charlotte F41 54.82% 826
247 01:34:21 BREWER, Karen F45 56.67% 773
248 01:34:26 HILL, Chris AxeValley Runners M54 54.20% 78
249 01:34:31 JEFFREY, Keith Ebdon Heath Harriers M51 52.81% 14
250 01:34:34 WATSON, Janet FRR F61 66.04% 852
251 01:34:56 NAISH, DAVE South Devon M64 59.16% 257
252 01:35:02 HEYWOOD, Steve Bideford M59 56.30% 283
253 01:35:10 DOWN, Nigel M46 50.46% 255
254 01:35:17 FLOOD, Colin Sidmouth Running Club M67 60.89% 3
255 01:35:23 WILLIAMS, Martin BRIXHAM HARRIERS M56 54.59% 116
256 01:35:33 SKINNER, Julia F50 58.49% 882
257 01:35:34 WILKINSON, Paul M29 46.74% 139
258 01:35:35 SENNIKOVA, Jevgenija F32 51.67% 805
259 01:35:36 GILSON, Lorraine Exmouth Harriers F56 61.94% 871
260 01:35:44 PASCALL, Charlie M64 58.67% 125
261 01:36:08 YEO, Carole F48 57.11% 898
262 01:36:09 CHALLIS, Emma F42 54.22% 813
263 01:36:13 DOUGLAS, Kay Exmouth Running Belles F56 61.55% 886
264 01:36:15 UPHAM, Kerri Ann F23 51.31% 896
265 01:36:23 HILL, Jim Honiton Running Club M69 61.58% 217
266 01:36:33 LEE, Abbi Sidmouth Running Club F18 51.15% 912
267 01:36:38 O'NEILL, Martin M56 53.88% 271
268 01:36:49 DEAN, John Tiverton Harriers M61 56.31% 35
269 01:36:58 HOWLETT, Danielle F43 54.23% 914
270 01:37:22 WEST, Jennifer Bere Alston Trekkers F42 53.54% 808
271 01:37:25 NESBITT, Lesley YEOVIL TOWN RRC F64 66.36% 835
272 01:37:33 BENNETT, Tracy South West RoadRunners F42 53.44% 769
273 01:37:34 MARSH, Adam South West RoadRunners M28 45.78% 154
274 01:37:35 MARSH, Jennifer South West RoadRunners F29 50.61% 777
275 01:37:35 WATTS, Bird Truro Running Club F27 50.61% 864
276 01:37:39 BROWN, Ray Torbay AC M67 59.41% 9
277 01:38:05 SHEFFIELD, Adam M39 46.53% 168
278 01:38:31 SKINNER, Derek Teignbridge Trotters M53 51.51% 18
279 01:38:32 HARDING-PERROTT, Mark AxeValley Runners M51 50.66% 193
280 01:38:42 COCHRANE, Lex M65 57.50% 87
281 01:38:45 INGLEDEW, Sally Teignbridge Trotters F53 58.23% 891
282 01:38:57 SCOTT, Dawn F37 50.61% 833
283 01:39:03 HEWINGS, Irene Torbay AC F57 60.41% 756
284 01:39:09 BALL, Jon Sidmouth Running Club M58 53.47% 251
285 01:39:10 SMITH, Clara NEWTON ABBOT AC F16 49.80% 818
286 01:39:15 MADGE, Paul South West RoadRunners M55 52.01% 183
287 01:39:19 GIBSON, Rachel F44 53.38% 897
288 01:39:20 HERFET, Sarah AxeValley Runners F46 54.30% 812
289 01:39:22 REYNOLDS, Margaret Swansea Bay M53 51.07% 881
290 01:39:26 WIDDECOMBE, Chris M47 48.66% 169
291 01:39:32 SEAL, Tim M43 47.17% 69
292 01:39:38 COLLINS, Alistair Running For Ever RC M44 47.47% 291
293 01:39:40 WEBB, Roger South Devon M60 54.16% 6
294 01:39:42 PEARCY, Emma Teignbridge Trotters F36 49.83% 721
295 01:39:50 CHARLES, Barbara CLC Striders F49 55.48% 764
296 01:39:53 BARNES, Louise Wild Running F48 54.96% 869
297 01:39:54 CRANE, Susanne F40 51.33% 875
298 01:39:56 DRAPER, Tracey F38 50.50% 779
299 01:39:58 HEATH, Rachel F34 49.40% 825
300 01:39:59 NESBITT, Helen YEOVIL TOWN RRC F34 49.39% 836
301 01:40:09 GOODWIN, MICHAEL M65 56.67% 192
302 01:40:14 WATTS, Louise Exmouth Running Belles F48 54.77% 885
303 01:40:19 COOK, Tamsin Teignbridge Trotters F47 54.24% 840
304 01:40:24 NORDEN, Phil Teignbridge Trotters M55 51.41% 240
305 01:40:25 Unregistered Competitor NDB
306 01:40:33 HORDER, Steve M49 48.86% 103
307 01:40:34 BAILEY, Susan F36 49.40% 716
308 01:40:39 KESSIE, Emma F33 49.06% 815
309 01:40:40 ELMS, Les Dawlish Coasters M55 51.27% 15
310 01:40:42 HEARFIELD, Tessa Torbay AC F58 60.03% 707
311 01:40:44 DOYLE, Pauline F43 52.20% 712
312 01:40:45 BOLSOM, Jenny F29 49.02% 722
313 01:40:46 GRIFFITHS, Bea F39 50.50% 889
314 01:40:48 JOHNSON, Ruth Teignbridge Trotters F50 55.44% 730
315 01:41:08 SMITH, Jeanne NEWTON ABBOT AC F47 53.81% 817
316 01:41:11 PEEK, Tony Honiton Running Club M45 47.09% 148
317 01:41:23 MORRIS, Vicky F42 51.42% 778
318 01:41:25 BOUCHER, Lisa F30 48.69% 744
319 01:41:26 RANKIN, Tobias Bere Alston Trekkers M43 46.29% 140
320 01:41:34 DRENNAN, John South Devon M60 53.15% 134
321 01:41:42 GARCIA, Lynda F51 55.47% 706
322 01:41:43 BOWEN, Simon Crediton running network M48 47.93% 197
323 01:41:46 TEW, Amy Exmouth Harriers F32 48.53% 900
324 01:41:47 RICHARDS, Megan AxeValley Runners F62 62.06% 855
325 01:41:56 PADDON, Tracey F45 52.45% 901
326 01:42:03 FOX, SUE Maiden Newton Runners F64 63.35% 845
327 01:42:09 STANFORD, Phillipa Bodmin Runners F33 48.34% 899
328 01:42:19 HAYES, Sue South Devon F45 52.26% 717
329 01:42:28 CAUNTER, Tina Teignbridge Trotters F56 57.79% 702
330 01:42:33 AUSTIN, Jane Egdon Heath Harriers F48 53.53% 913
331 01:42:37 DOHERTY, John Sidmouth Running Club M66 55.92% 52
332 01:42:39 PERRIAM, Jo F42 50.79% 893
333 01:42:41 KERR, Angela Leighton Fun Runners F59 59.50% 783
334 01:43:02 LE FLEM, Christine Bere Alston Trekkers F68 66.00% 708
335 01:43:16 RYE, Penny Exmouth Running Belles F52 55.15% 884
336 01:43:34 LINTERN, Colin WESTON AC M59 51.66% 166
337 01:43:42 OLDLAND, Gretchen F48 52.94% 857
338 01:43:49 MCBRYAN, Emma Exmouth Running Belles F38 48.61% 888
339 01:43:56 KNOTT, Steve Crediton running network M55 49.66% 170
340 01:43:57 MARRIOT, Debbie Sidmouth Running Club F49 53.28% 736
341 01:43:58 HEAD, Martin Bere Alston Trekkers M46 46.18% 131
342 01:44:00 PAYNE, Lucy Teignbridge Trotters F63 61.44% 705
343 01:44:02 BOND, HELENE Crediton running network F48 52.77% 802
344 01:44:10 EVANS, Kirsty F29 47.41% 775
345 01:44:11 ARSCOTT, Nathan M30 42.87% 106
346 01:44:25 STONECLIFFE, Richard M44 45.30% 241
347 01:44:27 MICHAELSON, Liz F48 52.56% 745
348 01:44:30 CAWTHERA, Donald Sidmouth Running Club M53 48.56% 39
349 01:44:43 PILTON, Cath Teignbridge Trotters F49 52.89% 796
350 01:44:58 DART, Nigel M51 47.55% 113
351 01:45:14 O'NEILL, Jane F47 51.71% 903
352 01:45:22 TREMLETT, Sue F51 53.54% 760
353 01:45:53 GODBEER, Claire F45 50.50% 709
354 01:45:57 OCALLAGHAN, Tom M25 42.16% 108
355 01:45:58 HUTCHINS, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters F41 48.80% 715
356 01:46:01 JOHNSON, Nicky F49 52.24% 767
357 01:46:06 WATKINS, Sarah Sidmouth Running Club F52 53.68% 883
358 01:46:20 MACEY, Marcia Plymouth Harriers F56 55.69% 710
359 01:46:29 PANG, MICHELLE South West RoadRunners F47 51.10% 832
360 01:46:32 CREGAN, Gary M51 46.86% 82
361 01:46:40 KIRBY, Jackie Women on the run F59 57.28% 701
362 01:46:44 OWEN, Jennifer F37 46.92% 748
363 01:46:52 DEL PICCOLO, Catherine F44 49.61% 842
364 01:46:53 JAMES, Katie F41 48.39% 823
365 01:46:55 ALLAN, Christian Women On The Run F39 47.59% 861
366 01:46:58 TAYLOR, Eleanor Teignbridge Trotters F55 54.80% 743
367 01:47:07 DUNFORD, Lesley F60 57.65% 816
368 01:47:10 HENLEY, Joanna YEOVIL TOWN RRC F40 47.85% 810
369 01:47:12 SMITH, Debbie F36 46.35% 906
370 01:47:26 HODGE, Gill F38 46.97% 843
371 01:47:35 COPELAND, Dennis M59 49.73% 94
372 01:47:38 PEACH, Gillian AxeValley Runners F52 52.91% 890
373 01:48:05 GOODING, Stephen Crediton running network M51 46.18% 163
374 01:48:09 WALLACE, Stephen Teignbridge Trotters M64 51.93% 144
375 01:48:15 EMPSON, Katja F40 47.37% 867
376 01:48:19 ROWE, Cathy South West RoadRunners F41 47.75% 740
377 01:48:20 DUNK, Simon Vegetarian Cycling & A.C. M64 51.85% 161
378 01:48:36 STAMP, Phil M46 44.21% 231
379 01:48:38 BENNETT, Caroline NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS F54 53.44% 905
380 01:49:35 PENN, GRAHAM dunstable road runners M60 49.26% 21
381 01:49:43 VENN, Sue AxeValley Runners F62 57.57% 854
382 01:49:45 DAY, Gill AxeValley Runners F40 46.73% 741
383 01:49:58 GOSLING, Brian Sidmouth Running Club M66 52.18% 49
384 01:50:06 HIBBINS, Helen F40 46.58% 761
385 01:50:18 LARSSON, Anders M47 43.87% 55
386 01:50:46 BAGWELL, Peter M50 44.70% 288
387 01:50:58 AIMING-BECKETT, Tracey AxeValley Runners F43 47.39% 868
388 01:51:06 ROW, Lisa F33 44.45% 870
389 01:51:21 WATKINS, Izzy F55 52.64% 734
390 01:51:26 OWENS, Cherry WEST Wight road runners F67 60.23% 799
391 01:51:46 DRAKE, Deborah Torbay AC F50 50.00% 757
392 01:51:51 HARTLEY, Tim Teignbridge Trotters M61 48.74% 62
393 01:52:27 TAPLIN, Caroline F45 47.55% 746
394 01:52:29 FISHLEIGH, Chris M35 39.71% 156
395 01:52:31 COOPER, Sophie Exmouth Running Belles F41 45.96% 887
396 01:52:35 CULLUM, Janet F62 56.11% 800
397 01:52:36 THOENNISSEN, Susie AxeValley Runners F57 53.14% 732
398 01:52:37 THOENNISSEN, Rosie AxeValley Runners F24 43.85% 731
399 01:53:06 KEAST, Cathy Sidmouth Running Club F52 50.35% 841
400 01:53:07 READ, Monica Sidmouth Running Club F52 50.35% 739
401 01:53:08 ROBSON, Becky Sidmouth Running Club F44 46.86% 856
402 01:53:33 TAYLOR, Scott M51 43.96% 138
403 01:53:58 STACEY, Josephine F25 43.33% 830
404 01:54:04 THEEDOM, JACKY Crediton running network F60 54.14% 786
405 01:54:58 STEWART, Vicki Exmouth Running Belles F37 43.56% 824
406 01:55:23 WILLIAMS, Kayleigh F21 42.80% 878
407 01:55:40 MCEWAN, Pamela F67 58.03% 902
408 01:55:58 RICHARDSON, ROBERTA Plymouth Harriers F51 48.65% 829
409 01:56:01 BOARD, Julie Plymouth Harriers F40 44.20% 711
410 01:56:10 NOWAK-WASZKIEWICZ, Agnieszka F38 43.44% 766
411 01:56:11 TISDALL, Daniel M38 39.00% 92
412 01:56:17 BARNES, Richard M56 44.78% 235
413 01:56:30 SLOMAN, Lynn AxeValley Runners F44 45.51% 713
414 01:56:35 BARRON, Marie F33 42.36% 747
415 01:56:39 CURTIS, Julie F39 43.62% 754
416 01:56:44 EARLAM, Jo Sidmouth Running Club F49 47.44% 827
417 01:56:45 BABBAGE, Clare F42 44.65% 834
418 01:56:45 BABBAGE, Claire F40 43.93% 774
419 01:56:56 WHITE, Nicky F35 42.23% 894
420 01:57:22 BURSTON, Sarah Sidmouth Running Club F36 42.33% 828
421 01:57:23 BEWES, Terry Sidmouth Running Club M67 49.42% 1
422 01:57:30 GODBEER, Peter M64 47.80% 11
423 01:58:07 GASKELL, Carol F52 48.22% 726
424 01:58:10 BAILEY, Joseph M23 37.80% 32
425 01:59:57 PLUSH, Lynn Women On The Run F52 47.48% 793
426 02:00:15 CHOAK, Sarah FRR F47 45.25% 853
427 02:01:01 TRUMP, Stephanie F39 42.05% 877
428 02:01:42 KERR, Martin Leighton Fun Runners M64 46.15% 117
429 02:02:00 WHITE-CHESHIRE, Kerry F43 43.10% 892
430 02:02:14 HALES, Valerie F58 49.45% 759
431 02:03:41 KIDD, Rachel Torbay AC F38 40.80% 794
432 02:05:13 WHITCOMBE, Jane F42 41.63% 772
433 02:05:38 FORD, Sarah Crediton running network F46 42.93% 811
434 02:05:39 BRYANT, Sally crediton running network F54 46.20% 733
435 02:10:52 WATTS, NAOMI MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS F28 37.74% 780
436 02:11:12 SUSSEX, Tony M52 38.36% 80
437 02:12:28 ALDRICH, Clare F37 37.81% 863
438 02:12:29 DENNIS, Gina F31 37.28% 862
439 02:15:58 COX, Ellie F34 36.32% 907
440 02:20:07 HOLWILL, Sandra F40 36.60% 749
441 02:30:17 HEAD, Hilary Bere Alston Trekkers F52 37.90% 798
442 02:36:59 COOK, Julie F33 31.46% 750