BLISTER LITE
30th November 2014
Pos. Time Name Club Cat. Age
Grading
No.
1 00:29:43 LESNIAK, Michal South West RoadRunners M26 64.63% 1166
2 00:31:33 CAMPBELL, James Purbeck runners M22 60.88% 1187
3 00:35:21 ROWLINGS, Olivia NEWTON ABBOT AC F16 60.29% 1102
4 00:35:45 HUNT, Maggie FERC F56 72.11% 1106
5 00:36:19 SWAN, Florence F15 58.68% 1176
6 00:36:46 BLACKFORD, Derek Teignbridge Trotters M42 54.91% 1113
7 00:37:54 DAY, Ethan AxeValley Runners M14 50.68% 1110
8 00:38:02 GREENSLADE, Malcolm M53 57.80% 1175
9 00:38:57 WATSON, Will AxeValley Runners M14 49.31% 1168
10 00:38:57 PINK, Jonathon M17 49.31% 1096
11 00:38:59 TAGGART, Iain M46 53.34% 1117
12 00:39:06 BLYTHE, Amy F37 55.69% 821
13 00:39:37 DOYLE, Damian Sidmouth Running Club M18 48.48% 1172
14 00:40:39 DREW, Jayne Sidmouth Running Club F47 58.24% 1109
15 00:41:11 GERMAN, Fiona South West RoadRunners F15 51.75% 1189
16 00:41:25 HUTCHINGS, Gerry Wimborne AC M64 58.75% 1170
17 00:41:28 MCHENRY, Ian M43 49.04% 1180
18 00:41:50 ROWLINGS, AMANDA NEWTON ABBOT AC F49 57.62% 1101
19 00:42:00 INGHAM, John M61 56.21% 1186
20 00:42:03 BRERETON, Fay F41 53.48% 1149
21 00:42:29 MILLWARD, Rob South West RoadRunners M65 57.86% 1160
22 00:43:24 MCKINNON, Naoko F16 49.11% 1098
23 00:44:06 VAUGHAN, Phillip M72 60.51% 1097
24 00:44:37 RITCHIE, Deanna F52 55.55% 1150
25 00:44:57 LAMBERT, SHARON F47 52.67% 1185
26 00:45:02 WHITFIELD, Hannah F29 47.32% 1144
27 00:45:37 LEYMAN, Katie F30 46.72% 1136
28 00:46:22 ATHERTON, Lawrence South West RoadRunners M51 46.64% 1171
29 00:46:35 BROWNE, Julia FERC F49 51.74% 1105
30 00:46:52 GLENNON, Ashleigh Women on the run F28 45.47% 1135
31 00:48:09 HOOPER, Katie F34 44.26% 1121
32 00:48:10 HOOPER, Adam M38 40.74% 1122
33 00:48:24 BRITTON, Rosemary F63 57.51% 1169
34 00:48:27 CORKERY, Suzie F29 43.99% 1165
35 00:48:29 HARRIS, Zoe F29 43.96% 1103
36 00:48:42 BROWN, Sarah Sidmouth Running Club F25 43.76% 1155
37 00:48:42 SHEPHERD, Brendon M28 39.44% 1156
38 00:49:10 TUCKER, Peter M52 44.34% 1148
39 00:49:28 HEARNE, Tina F46 47.44% 1095
40 00:49:59 HYDON, Alison F38 43.90% 1104
41 00:50:14 CAMERON, Di F50 48.42% 1182
42 00:50:15 TAGGART, Emma F43 45.51% 1116
43 00:50:39 MASLEN, Matthew M31 37.92% 1174
44 00:50:57 ZARRETT, Mary F54 49.59% 1167
45 00:50:58 BUTLER, Stacey F26 41.81% 873
46 00:50:59 MOFFAT, Vicky F30 41.80% 1125
47 00:51:08 MORAN, Fiona F24 41.68% 1178
48 00:51:09 BOTT, Sarah F32 41.67% 1179
49 00:51:42 FULLER, Janice Bere Alston Trekkers F47 45.79% 1146
50 00:51:57 GLANVILLE, Rebecca F30 41.02% 1131
51 00:52:05 GRENONY, Claire F29 40.92% 714
52 00:52:20 ADAMS, Lesley AxeValley Runners F59 50.84% 1152
53 00:52:33 BABBAGE, Georgina F16 40.56% 1139
54 00:52:49 HART, Milly AxeValley Runners F19 40.35% 1134
55 00:52:49 HART, Canny AxeValley Runners F42 42.93% 1133
56 00:53:00 BRAMLEY, Christa AxeValley Runners F50 45.89% 1173
57 00:53:07 ELLYNN, Emma AxeValley Runners F50 45.79% 1183
58 00:53:17 BAKER, Jenni crediton running network F48 44.83% 1100
59 00:53:17 BAKER, Keith crediton running network M47 39.33% 1099
60 00:53:50 BRACE, Alison F46 43.59% 1163
61 00:53:50 GILSON, Michelle F47 43.98% 1164
62 00:54:04 HARLEY, Linda F47 43.79% 1151
63 00:54:05 COCHRANE, Catherine F52 45.83% 763
64 00:54:16 SEGERS, Ollie M14 35.39% 1123
65 00:54:20 PUGH, Lyn F44 42.44% 1111
66 00:54:22 KNIGHT, Manda F33 39.20% 1141
67 00:54:22 GILL, Julie M33 35.33% 1143
68 00:54:52 TAYLOR, Louise F40 40.65% 1124
69 00:55:03 HARPER, Fiona F32 38.71% 1138
70 00:55:08 HALES, Sarah F44 41.83% 1127
71 00:55:14 COHEN, Sarah Bere Alston Trekkers F37 39.42% 1162
72 00:55:14 DOONEY, Emma Bere Alston Trekkers F36 39.11% 1119
73 00:55:32 BALL, Caroline Sidmouth Running Club F31 38.38% 1177
74 00:55:33 GREAVES, Mel Bere Alston Trekkers F42 40.82% 1118
75 00:55:33 VELLA, Jo Bere Alston Trekkers F54 45.49% 1153
76 00:55:45 JONES, Pauline F73 57.14% 1159
77 00:55:46 BENNETT, Bethan NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS F26 38.22% 1184
78 00:55:54 CUNNINGHAM, Sue Sidmouth Running Club F70 54.48% 1093
79 00:56:00 LITHGOW, Robin M40 35.54% 137
80 00:57:39 DAVID, William Dawlish Coasters M65 42.64% 1181
81 00:57:57 SPRAGUE, Claire OKEHAMPTON RC F40 38.49% 1142
82 00:58:17 LEY, Marilyn OKEHAMPTON RC F57 44.70% 1112
83 00:58:18 JARVIS, Margaret OKEHAMPTON RC F59 45.64% 1108
84 01:00:47 VALENTINE, William Torbay AC M65 40.44% 1161
85 01:01:30 TAYLOR, Sim F47 38.49% 1188
86 01:03:02 STONE, Natalie F32 33.81% 1137
87 01:03:29 SPIVEY, Meryl F43 36.02% 1147
88 01:04:53 WAKELIN, Natalie AxeValley Runners F41 34.66% 1145
89 01:10:40 GOODING, Rebecca Crediton running network F47 33.50% 1157
90 01:18:06 KENNING, Chris M17 24.59% 1191
91 01:18:06 COOMBS, Georgina F51 31.44% 1190