BOCONNOC 5 28TH JUNE 2016
POSITION TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:30:37 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:07.3
2 0:31:31 SMERDON, Marc East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 06:18.1
3 0:32:20 STACEY, Doug East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:27.9
4 0:32:27 OHLY, Shane Helm Hill Fell Runnrs Male Vet 35-39 06:29.3
5 0:32:32 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:30.3
6 0:32:39 COOPER, Richard Male Vet 45-49 06:31.7
7 0:32:44 LONGHORN, Jason Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:32.7
8 0:32:46 STONE, Matt Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:33.1
9 0:32:52 WISNER, John Mad Hatter Sports Male Vet 45-49 06:34.3
10 0:33:16 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:39.1
11 0:33:32 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:42.3
12 0:33:34 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:42.7
13 0:33:55 DOWRICK, Mike Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:46.9
14 0:34:07 WRIGHT, Tom Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:49.3
15 0:34:16 STACEY, Joshua Male under 35 06:51.1
16 0:34:40 BRYDON, James Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:55.9
17 0:34:49 OAKES, Duncan Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:57.7
18 0:34:57 ALSOP, Dan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:59.3
19 0:35:02 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:00.3
20 0:35:12 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:02.3
21 0:35:17 TURNER, James Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:03.2
22 0:35:18 TURNER, Chris Okehampton RC Male under 35 07:03.4
23 0:35:28 STREET, Jacob Male under 35 07:05.4
24 0:35:35 BLEWETT, Derren Male Vet 45-49 07:06.8
25 0:35:45 DOYLE, Marc East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:08.8
26 0:35:47 COOPER, Kieran Male under 35 07:09.2
27 0:36:04 CARTHEW, Shaun St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 40-44 07:12.6
28 0:36:48 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:21.4
29 0:37:22 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:28.2
30 0:37:42 WARREN, Jeremy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:32.2
31 0:37:46 LORD, Oli East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:33.0
32 0:37:50 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:33.8
33 0:37:53 ABBOTT, Brian St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:34.4
34 0:37:55 GWYNNE, Paul Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:34.8
35 0:37:59 PICKERING, Stuart Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:35.6
36 0:38:02 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:36.2
37 0:38:09 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:37.6
38 0:38:18 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:39.4
39 0:38:30 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:41.8
40 0:38:33 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:42.4
41 0:38:38 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:43.4
42 0:38:42 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:44.2
43 0:38:45 GRONWALT, Ian Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:44.8
44 0:38:47 COLEY, Alexander East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:45.2
45 0:38:57 RAPSON, Nigel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:47.2
46 0:38:58 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:47.4
47 0:39:01 CORINALDI, Bob Vale Royal Male Vet 45-49 07:48.0
48 0:39:05 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:48.8
49 0:39:07 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 07:49.2
50 0:39:11 GREER, Mike Male under 35 07:50.0
51 0:39:13 BRYDON, Jim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:50.4
52 0:39:18 MUNN, Patrick Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:51.4
53 0:39:23 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:52.4
54 0:39:27 DANIELL, Jamie Male under 35 07:53.2
55 0:39:28 FERGUSON, Andrew Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:53.4
56 0:39:32 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:54.2
57 0:39:40 ROGERS, Laura Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:55.8
58 0:39:47 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:57.2
59 0:40:06 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:01.0
60 0:40:07 YEARLING, Michael Male Vet 40-44 08:01.2
61 0:40:17 BARRETT, Dean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:03.2
62 0:40:19 GEORGE, William Male under 35 08:03.6
63 0:40:22 HANCOCK, William Male Vet 35-39 08:04.2
64 0:40:27 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:05.2
65 0:40:32 CHASE, Andy Truro Running Club Male under 35 08:06.2
66 0:40:37 GOUNDRY, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:07.2
67 0:40:46 HILL, Gordon Male Vet 55-59 08:09.0
68 0:40:48 CARTHEW, Livvy Newquay Par AC Female under 35 08:09.4
69 0:40:52 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 08:10.2
70 0:41:00 NUGENT, Debbie Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:11.8
71 0:41:03 BROWN, David St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 45-49 08:12.4
72 0:41:05 QUARMBY, Ann East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:12.8
73 0:41:08 MOORE, Thomas Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:13.4
74 0:41:16 WILLS, Marcus East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 08:15.0
75 0:41:32 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:18.2
76 0:41:36 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 08:19.0
77 0:41:46 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:21.0
78 0:41:52 REDMAN, Francis Male under 35 08:22.2
79 0:41:56 BARNES, Olivia Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 08:23.0
80 0:42:01 JOHNSON, Jamie Male under 35 08:24.0
81 0:42:03 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:24.4
82 0:42:06 BLEWETT, Oliver Male under 35 08:25.0
83 0:42:13 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:26.4
84 0:42:15 WILLIAMS, Amy East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:26.8
85 0:42:17 FOSTER, James Male Vet 45-49 08:27.2
86 0:42:22 COBLEY, Harry Male under 35 08:28.2
87 0:42:32 GIBBONS, Alex Male under 35 08:30.2
88 0:42:33 COX, Daniel Male under 35 08:30.4
89 0:42:34 OWEN, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:30.6
90 0:42:41 HILL, Nancy Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:32.0
91 0:42:49 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:33.6
92 0:42:53 RUSSELL, Barry St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:34.4
93 0:43:01 STAVES, Jo Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:36.0
94 0:43:05 ELLIS, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:36.8
95 0:43:08 STEPHENS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 08:37.4
96 0:43:13 BRYDON, Jackie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:38.4
97 0:43:34 BLEASDALE, Mark Liverpool Pembroke Male Vet 55-59 08:42.6
98 0:43:43 SOLOMON, Pam Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:44.4
99 0:43:49 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:45.6
100 0:43:56 COX, Clive Male Vet 55-59 08:47.0
101 0:43:57 NICHOLLS, Meeta East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:47.2
102 0:44:07 BEARD, Robert Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:49.2
103 0:44:15 CABLE, Caroline Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:50.8
104 0:44:37 MARSHALL, Nigel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:55.2
105 0:44:48 FULLER, Clare St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Female Vet 45-49 08:57.4
106 0:44:52 SPITERI, Dawn St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:58.2
107 0:44:54 LEAN, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:58.6
108 0:45:00 PENBERTHY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:59.8
109 0:45:10 HUNT, Jenna Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:01.8
110 0:45:22 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:04.2
111 0:45:23 ROWE, Kerri Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 09:04.4
112 0:45:28 PATTEN, Lucinda East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 09:05.4
113 0:45:30 BARNFIELD, Marty Male Vet 40-44 09:05.8
114 0:45:31 KIRKLAND, Brian Male Vet 50-54 09:06.0
115 0:45:32 TREGIDGO, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 09:06.2
116 0:45:43 JENKIN, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 09:08.4
117 0:46:01 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 65-69 09:12.0
118 0:46:10 CARTHEW, Elizabeth Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:13.8
119 0:46:12 RAYSON, Emma Female Vet 35-39 09:14.2
120 0:46:13 HARNETT, Elizabeth Female Vet 35-39 09:14.4
121 0:46:15 HOLDEN, Charlie Male Vet 45-49 09:14.8
122 0:46:19 DAVEY, Tamzin Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 09:15.6
123 0:46:24 CUTLAN, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:16.6
124 0:46:29 LEAN, Philip St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 09:17.6
125 0:46:30 SUTTON, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:17.8
126 0:46:33 TRETHEWEY, Martin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:18.4
127 0:46:40 COLEY, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:19.8
128 0:46:44 PASCOE, Anna Carn Runners Female under 35 09:20.6
129 0:46:46 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:21.0
130 0:46:48 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:21.4
131 0:46:48 HEYWOOD, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 70+ 09:21.4
132 0:47:16 TRAPMORE, Chris Male under 35 09:27.0
133 0:47:19 SHAW, Sian Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:27.6
134 0:47:22 MORSE, Nicky Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:28.2
135 0:47:24 LONGHORN, Monica Mile High Female Vet 40-44 09:28.6
136 0:47:32 ROBINSON, Joanne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:30.2
137 0:47:38 HAYWARD, Ashley Male Vet 35-39 09:31.4
138 0:47:42 LANE, Samantha East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 09:32.2
139 0:48:07 COOK, Damian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:37.2
140 0:48:14 COVUS, Steven St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:38.6
141 0:48:37 WIDDERSHOVEN, Demelza Carn Runners Female under 35 09:43.2
142 0:48:46 SAUNTER, Jenny Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 09:45.0
143 0:48:52 RICHARDS, Emma Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:46.2
144 0:49:18 LAMMERS, Wiebke Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:51.4
145 0:49:28 CLARK, Emma Looe Pioneers Female under 35 09:53.4
146 0:49:34 CHAPPELL, Zoe St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Female Vet 45-49 09:54.6
147 0:49:37 JORDAN, Rob Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:55.2
148 0:49:52 MORSE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 09:58.2
149 0:49:57 LONG, Fran Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:59.2
150 0:49:58 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:59.4
151 0:50:02 TRETHEWEY, Charlie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:00.2
152 0:50:22 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 10:04.2
153 0:50:40 MACEY, Marcia Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 55-59 10:07.8
154 0:50:43 ARLETTE, Matthew Male under 35 10:08.4
155 0:50:46 LYDALL, Denise Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:09.0
156 0:51:10 FLOYD-NORRIS, Sue St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:13.8
157 0:51:10 WISNER, Kath Female Vet 45-49 10:13.8
158 0:51:15 DE BARROS, Sara Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:14.8
159 0:51:22 WARREN, Shelley St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:16.2
160 0:51:23 MCCOLL, Debbie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:16.4
161 0:51:25 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 10:16.8
162 0:51:29 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:17.6
163 0:51:31 CARDEW, Denise Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:18.0
164 0:51:34 MANKEE, Emma Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:18.6
165 0:51:36 CLARKE, Ray Male Vet 45-49 10:19.0
166 0:51:39 BRUMBY, Tandy Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:19.6
167 0:51:56 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:23.0
168 0:52:03 BARBER, Carley Female under 35 10:24.4
169 0:52:11 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:26.0
170 0:52:17 ERITH, Amanda East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 60-64 10:27.2
171 0:52:35 SEDGLEY, Alan Male Vet 65-69 10:30.8
172 0:52:40 EDEN, Reg St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69 10:31.8
173 0:52:45 PITCHER, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 10:32.8
174 0:53:13 PAGANO, Angelina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:38.4
175 0:53:31 ROSS, Sarah Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 10:42.0
176 0:54:07 VICKERS, Lynn Southport Waterloo AC Female Vet 50-54 10:49.2
177 0:54:44 HICKS, Sabrina Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:56.6
178 0:54:50 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:57.8
179 0:54:54 BEAZLEY, Steve East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 10:58.6
180 0:54:56 CORY, Gail Female Vet 45-49 10:59.0
181 0:55:02 MICHAEL, Jo-Anne Female Vet 40-44 11:00.2
182 0:55:11 TAMBLYN, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 11:02.0
183 0:55:20 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:03.8
184 0:55:52 FARRAR, Katie Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 11:10.2
185 0:55:52 FARRAR, David Male Vet 55-59 11:10.2
186 0:55:54 BOLT, Adrian Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 11:10.6
187 0:55:56 HOCKING, Deborah Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:11.0
188 0:55:57 HEYWOOD, Steve Bideford AAC Male Vet 60-64 11:11.2
189 0:56:00 TAPHOUSE, Linsey East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 11:11.8
190 0:56:03 BUSE, Zoe Female Vet 40-44 11:12.4
191 0:56:21 TALBOT, Amy Grit and Grin Female under 35 11:16.0
192 0:57:03 COX, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 11:24.4
193 0:57:27 SMITH, Mandy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 11:29.2
194 0:57:46 HADFIELD, Dawn St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:33.0
195 0:57:46 DUDLEY, Michelle St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:33.0
196 0:58:11 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:38.0
197 0:58:12 COX, Sally Female Vet 50-54 11:38.2
198 0:58:17 CHAPPLE, Carole Female Vet 55-59 11:39.2
199 0:59:26 TOY, Julie Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:53.0
200 0:59:37 TOY, Jeanette Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:55.2
201 1:00:48 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:09.4
202 1:00:50 SWETNAM, Jim Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 12:09.8
203 1:01:54 SAVAGE, Wendy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:22.6
204 1:03:17 COLLINS, Chloe Female under 35 12:39.2
205 1:03:18 DENNIS, Hollie Female under 35 12:39.4
206 1:03:47 SLATER, Kirstie Female Vet 40-44 12:45.2
207 1:03:55 LAKE, Christina Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 12:46.8
208 1:03:57 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 12:47.2
209 1:04:05 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:48.8
210 1:04:07 HALL, Zoe Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:49.2
211 1:04:08 SHAND, Sam Female Vet 40-44 12:49.4
212 1:04:08 SHAND, Julie Female Vet 45-49 12:49.4
213 1:04:29 WARD, Daniel Male under 35 12:53.6
214 1:04:47 HAYWARD, Vicky Female under 35 12:57.2
215 1:07:29 BLIGHT, Mandy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 60-64 13:29.6
216 1:07:49 CORINALDI, Ashlin Razzers Runners Female Vet 45-49 13:33.6
217 1:11:09 CARTHEW, Samantha Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 14:13.5
218 1:11:11 WONG-BROOKS, Lai-yin Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 14:13.9
219 1:11:12 TAYLOR, Sandra Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 14:14.1
220 1:26:56 BROWN, Helen Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 17:22.9
221 1:26:56 BROWN, Roger Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 45-49 17:22.9