BOCONNOC 6 -26TH JUNE 2019
Position Time Name Team Category Pace
1 0:30:42 YEARLING, Sam Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 04:52.3
2 0:30:52 TREGONNING, David St Austell Running Club Male under 35 04:53.9
3 0:31:01 SMERDON, Marc East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 04:55.3
4 0:31:03 KIRTON, James Truro Running Club Male under 35 04:55.6
5 0:31:11 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 04:56.9
6 0:31:17 STEVENS, Paul St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 04:57.8
7 0:31:31 STACEY, Doug East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 05:00.0
8 0:31:44 MARPLES, Alex Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 05:02.1
9 0:31:55 JONES, Oliver East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 05:03.9
10 0:32:05 HOWES, Dan PB Running Club Male Vet 40-44 05:05.4
11 0:32:16 HOWARD-ENDEAN, Jacob St Austell Running Club Male under 35 05:07.2
12 0:32:45 SOLE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:11.8
13 0:33:05 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 05:15.0
14 0:33:23 BRYDON, James Lee St Austell Running Club Male under 35 05:17.8
15 0:33:33 MURRANT, Kieran Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 05:19.4
16 0:33:35 MILLS-SHUTE, Samuel East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 05:19.7
17 0:33:41 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 05:20.7
18 0:33:58 STANDING, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 05:23.4
19 0:34:08 PARKS, Jason St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 05:25.0
20 0:34:11 HARVEY, Darren East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 05:25.4
21 0:34:13 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 05:25.8
22 0:34:55 LOWE, Toby Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:32.4
23 0:34:58 DANIELL, Jamie Male under 35 05:32.9
24 0:35:00 AMY, Martin St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 35-39 05:33.2
25 0:35:10 BAKER, Naomi Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 05:34.8
26 0:35:11 YOULDEN, Jamie St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 05:35.0
27 0:35:19 HIEBER, Ben Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 05:36.2
28 0:35:20 WILLS, Marcus East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 05:36.4
29 0:35:24 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 05:37.0
30 0:35:32 ROOSE, Darren Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:38.3
31 0:35:41 TURNER, James Male Vet 40-44 05:39.7
32 0:36:02 SOLE, Amy Cornwall AC Female under 35 05:43.1
33 0:36:10 STAFF, Dale Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 05:44.3
34 0:36:11 KENDALL, Carly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 05:44.5
35 0:36:16 GREER, Mike St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 05:45.3
36 0:36:18 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 05:45.6
37 0:36:20 HENDERSON, Mathew St Austell Running Club Male under 35 05:45.9
38 0:36:21 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 05:46.1
39 0:36:27 TWIGGS, Tim Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 05:47.0
40 0:36:33 DAVIES, Matt East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 05:48.0
41 0:36:34 MCLEAN, Luke Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 05:48.1
42 0:36:41 CARTER, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 05:49.2
43 0:36:44 CROWLE, Cadan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 05:49.7
44 0:36:54 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 05:51.3
45 0:36:58 CROWLE, Arron East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 05:51.9
46 0:37:03 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 05:52.7
47 0:37:11 WILLIAMS, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 35-39 05:54.0
48 0:37:20 TAMBLING, Lee St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 05:55.4
49 0:37:31 PATTERSON, Kaye East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 05:57.2
50 0:37:37 BATHE, Colin Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 05:58.1
51 0:37:43 BLEWETT, Derren St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 05:59.1
52 0:37:53 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 06:00.7
53 0:37:54 YEARLING, Michael Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:00.8
54 0:37:58 MENSING, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 06:01.5
55 0:38:00 GRZENDA, Matthew Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 06:01.8
56 0:38:04 PHILP, Damian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:02.4
57 0:38:19 ROBINSON, Joanne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 06:04.8
58 0:38:37 GRASSAM, Mark Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 06:07.6
59 0:38:41 SPENCER, Julian Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:08.3
60 0:39:01 TUNNEY, Mike Bude Rats Male Vet 50-54 06:11.5
61 0:39:01 BAKER, Emma Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 06:11.5
62 0:39:03 POOL, Oliver Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:11.8
63 0:39:07 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:12.4
64 0:39:11 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:13.0
65 0:39:15 CHASE, Andy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:13.7
66 0:39:16 OSBORNE, Barry PB Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:13.8
67 0:39:18 GILES, Alan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:14.2
68 0:39:23 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:14.9
69 0:39:30 EMMETT, Mark Thame Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:16.1
70 0:39:31 LAWRY, Ross St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:16.2
71 0:39:32 MOUNTFORD, Frazer Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:16.4
72 0:39:34 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 06:16.7
73 0:39:38 MARKS, Stacie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 06:17.3
74 0:39:42 HARTILL, Gail Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 06:18.0
75 0:39:45 WILLIAMS, Andy Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:18.4
76 0:39:52 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:19.6
77 0:39:55 ROSS, Andrew Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:20.0
78 0:40:03 BEARD, Robert PB Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:21.3
79 0:40:09 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 06:22.2
80 0:40:35 WILSON, Michael Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 06:26.4
81 0:40:41 RILEY, Lea Male Vet 35-39 06:27.3
82 0:40:47 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:28.3
83 0:40:48 JONES, Mark Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:28.4
84 0:40:52 SEARLE, Dee Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 06:29.1
85 0:40:53 ELDING, Shannon St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:29.2
86 0:40:55 STEPHENS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 06:29.5
87 0:40:55 DUBARE, Ervin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:29.5
88 0:40:57 HUTCHINSON, Stephen Bude Rats Male Vet 65-69 06:29.9
89 0:41:15 TREBILCOCK, Liz Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 06:32.7
90 0:41:30 GIBSON, Mandy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 06:35.1
91 0:41:31 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:35.3
92 0:41:36 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 06:36.1
93 0:41:42 TURPIE, Aimee East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 06:37.0
94 0:41:43 HOWARD-ENDEAN, Jessica Female under 35 06:37.2
95 0:41:46 ELLIS, Rebecca Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 06:37.6
96 0:41:47 SPARKES, Vicki Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:37.8
97 0:41:50 BRYDON, Jackie PB Running Club Female Vet 50-54 06:38.3
98 0:41:56 SKEA, Katie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 06:39.2
99 0:41:58 EVANS, Max Looe Pioneers Male under 35 06:39.5
100 0:42:05 EGGINTON, Michael East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:40.7
101 0:42:12 SOLOMON, Pam PB Running Club Female Vet 55-59 06:41.8
102 0:42:12 GWYNNE, Paul Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:41.8
103 0:42:14 BEARD, Sharon Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 06:42.1
104 0:42:18 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 06:42.7
105 0:42:22 COX, Clive Male Vet 55-59 06:43.4
106 0:42:26 FERGUSON, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:44.0
107 0:42:29 FOSTER, James Male Vet 45-49 06:44.5
108 0:42:31 COLEY, Alex East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 06:44.8
109 0:42:32 ANSELL, Terry Male Vet 40-44 06:44.9
110 0:42:33 BUSCOMBE, Ross St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:45.1
111 0:42:39 LANGSTAFF, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 06:46.1
112 0:42:44 SOLOMON, Andrew PB Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:46.8
113 0:42:47 ROWE, Gareth Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:47.3
114 0:42:52 MITCHELL, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 06:48.1
115 0:43:04 SLEEMAN, Jenna Female under 35 06:50.0
116 0:43:07 GRAVES, Les Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:50.5
117 0:43:26 HYNES, Jaine Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 06:53.5
118 0:43:38 VAUGHNLEY, Craig East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:55.4
119 0:43:41 MERRETT, Trish Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 06:55.9
120 0:43:48 SUDELL, John East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 06:57.0
121 0:43:55 BICKLE, Andrew 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 60-64 06:58.1
122 0:44:10 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:00.5
123 0:44:15 NICHOLLS, Meeta East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:01.3
124 0:44:16 HOLLAND, Sarah Tavistock AC Female Vet 40-44 07:01.4
125 0:44:17 KERNAGHAN, Robert Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 07:01.6
126 0:44:19 JEFFREY-JONES, Monique Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 07:01.9
127 0:44:22 STEDMAN, Jane 100 Marathon Club Female Vet 55-59 07:02.4
128 0:44:23 BOARDMAN, Antony Male Vet 45-49 07:02.6
129 0:44:25 CARTER, Benedicte Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:02.9
130 0:44:29 BURKEY, Angela Female Vet 40-44 07:03.5
131 0:44:34 HEARNDEN, Megan Looe Pioneers Female under 35 07:04.3
132 0:44:38 VIEIRA, Armando St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:04.9
133 0:44:44 BARNFIELD, Marty Male Vet 45-49 07:05.9
134 0:44:54 LUCAS, Andrew Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:07.5
135 0:44:55 PARSONS, Annie Female under 35 07:07.6
136 0:45:10 ROWE, Maisie Female Vet 40-44 07:10.0
137 0:45:12 KENT, Mele Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:10.3
138 0:45:14 MCKEE, Clare Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:10.7
139 0:45:14 FULLER, Darrell St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 50-54 07:10.7
140 0:45:16 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:11.0
141 0:45:17 PHILLIPS, Matt St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:11.1
142 0:45:27 GEEVES, Jo St Austell Brewery Proper Joggers Female under 35 07:12.7
143 0:45:34 MOORE, Jane St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 07:13.8
144 0:45:34 BOWERS, Karina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:13.8
145 0:45:44 DAVEY, Tamzin Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:15.4
146 0:45:48 SARGENT, Pete South West Vets AC Male Vet 70-74 07:16.0
147 0:45:49 RILEY, Gemma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 07:16.2
148 0:45:57 HATWELL, Barn Male under 35 07:17.5
149 0:46:00 WILLIAMS, Amy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:18.0
150 0:46:21 FULLER, Clare St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Female Vet 45-49 07:21.3
151 0:46:33 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:23.2
152 0:46:38 WERRAN, Louise Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:24.0
153 0:46:45 MORSE, Nicky Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:25.1
154 0:46:48 VAN HEERDEN, Dillan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:25.6
155 0:46:49 JAMIESON, Craig East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:25.7
156 0:46:54 CARTER, Anna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:26.5
157 0:46:57 ACASTER, Dawn Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:27.0
158 0:46:58 STEVENSON, Helen Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:27.2
159 0:47:00 SARGENT, Kelly Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:27.5
160 0:47:07 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 07:28.6
161 0:47:12 STEWART, Juliet Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 07:29.4
162 0:47:16 KERLEY, Tara St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:30.0
163 0:47:19 ROWE, Paul Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:30.5
164 0:47:22 STEPHENS, Jane PB Running Club Female Vet 50-54 07:31.0
165 0:47:27 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 70-74 07:31.8
166 0:47:28 WATERING, Liam Male under 35 07:31.9
167 0:47:30 WILLIAMS, Nikki Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:32.2
168 0:47:31 ROOSE, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:32.4
169 0:47:32 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 07:32.6
170 0:47:50 MERRETT, Graham Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:35.4
171 0:47:51 MARSHALL, Nigel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:35.6
172 0:47:55 WISE, Rebecca Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:36.2
173 0:47:59 BARLOW, Claire Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:36.8
174 0:48:01 HAMILTON, Mark Male Vet 60-64 07:37.2
175 0:48:07 PAYNE, Holly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:38.1
176 0:48:10 COOK, Damian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:38.6
177 0:48:13 BATHE, Nicola Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 07:39.1
178 0:48:23 LAWES, Helen Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 07:40.6
179 0:48:24 COOKE-DAVIES, Louise Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:40.8
180 0:48:26 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 07:41.1
181 0:48:28 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 07:41.4
182 0:48:34 MUDD, Calvin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:42.4
183 0:48:44 HILL, Charlie Male Vet 35-39 07:44.0
184 0:48:45 ROWE, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 07:44.1
185 0:48:51 LOEWENDAHL, Jake Male Vet 65-69 07:45.1
186 0:48:54 BOWDEN, John Looe Pioneers Male Vet 60-64 07:45.6
187 0:48:57 GLENCROSS, Matthew Male Vet 45-49 07:46.0
188 0:49:00 TYLER, Jacky Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 07:46.5
189 0:49:01 GREGORY, Michael Male Vet 45-49 07:46.7
190 0:49:03 KOENEN, Jurgen Male Vet 50-54 07:47.0
191 0:49:04 JOHNS, Kylie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:47.2
192 0:49:07 ROBERTS, Mary Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:47.6
193 0:49:11 BUSE, Zoe Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:48.3
194 0:49:20 STRINGER, Kayleigh Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 07:49.7
195 0:49:24 DAVEY, Tracey East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:50.3
196 0:49:25 BROWN, Lorraine Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 07:50.5
197 0:49:32 VIEIRA, Paula St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 07:51.6
198 0:49:39 EDYVEAN, Dave St Austell Brewery Proper Joggers Male Vet 45-49 07:52.7
199 0:49:40 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 07:52.9
200 0:49:48 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 70-74 07:54.1
201 0:49:55 KERLEY, Linda Female Vet 55-59 07:55.2
202 0:50:03 PETTIT, Daniel Male Vet 50-54 07:56.5
203 0:50:11 WILLCOCKS, Bob Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:57.8
204 0:50:16 JENKIN, Steven Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:58.6
205 0:50:19 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:59.1
206 0:50:22 SAUNTER, Jenny Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 07:59.5
207 0:50:48 CLINTON, Sophie Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 08:03.7
208 0:50:55 MAYWOOD, Kirstie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 08:04.8
209 0:50:58 HARRISON, Victoria Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:05.2
210 0:51:08 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:06.8
211 0:51:15 ROWE, Sam Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:07.9
212 0:51:19 EGGINTON, Liz East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:08.6
213 0:51:39 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:11.7
214 0:51:45 LONG, Fran Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:12.7
215 0:51:55 CLARKE, Ray Male Vet 45-49 08:14.3
216 0:51:58 COLEY, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:14.8
217 0:52:01 SMERDON, Lindsey Female under 35 08:15.2
218 0:52:10 FELL, Kim St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:16.7
219 0:52:18 TILLEY, John Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:17.9
220 0:52:24 RUSSELL, Fiona Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:18.9
221 0:52:37 BILLS, Kelly Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:21.0
222 0:52:38 HOGG, Alice Female under 35 08:21.1
223 0:52:39 SMITH, Graham Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:21.3
224 0:52:40 MCFADDEN, Tracy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 08:21.4
225 0:52:42 FALLON, Susan Thame Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:21.7
226 0:52:51 PARKER, Kerrie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:23.2
227 0:52:52 LOOSLEY, Alison St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:23.3
228 0:52:56 CHAPMAN, Sharon Female Vet 45-49 08:24.0
229 0:52:57 MAYWOOD, Bryan Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:24.1
230 0:53:05 HAMER, Tamzin Female Vet 40-44 08:25.4
231 0:53:10 TAMBLYN, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 08:26.2
232 0:53:13 BUSCOMBE, Lisa Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:26.7
233 0:53:25 FULLER, Lucy Female under 35 08:28.6
234 0:53:26 BAKER, Phillipa Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:28.7
235 0:53:26 CORNELIUS, Barry St Austell Brewery Proper Joggers Male Vet 55-59 08:28.7
236 0:53:27 MULLIS, Katherine Female under 35 08:28.9
237 0:53:31 BROWN, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:29.5
238 0:53:38 BARRIBALL, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:30.6
239 0:53:52 LAMBERT, Eve Female Vet 40-44 08:32.9
240 0:53:54 COLES, Grant St Austell Brewery Proper Joggers Male under 35 08:33.2
241 0:53:55 FRANK, Michelle Female Vet 45-49 08:33.3
242 0:54:03 BEAZLEY, Steve East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:34.6
243 0:54:27 BOWDEN, Geraldine Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 08:38.4
244 0:55:37 BRENTON, Nicky Female Vet 50-54 08:49.5
245 0:55:41 STEDMAN, John Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:50.2
246 0:55:43 HATWELL, Claire Lonely Goats RC Female Vet 35-39 08:50.5
247 0:55:56 HOPE, Daniel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:52.5
248 0:56:07 CAREY, Eliza Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:54.3
249 0:56:07 CAREY, Nicholas Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:54.3
250 0:56:42 HART, Katy Female Vet 40-44 08:59.8
251 0:56:44 CHAMBERS, Bernadette Female Vet 35-39 09:00.1
252 0:56:44 GRAY, Mary Male under 35 09:00.1
253 0:56:48 WELCH, Craig Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 09:00.8
254 0:57:18 TILLEY, Suzanne Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:05.5
255 0:57:27 DAVIES, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:07.0
256 0:57:27 CRADDOCK, Jo St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:07.0
257 0:57:32 DUDMAN, Kate Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:07.8
258 0:57:34 COX, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 09:08.1
259 0:57:36 GODFREY, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:08.4
260 0:57:58 CROWLE, Kim East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:11.9
261 0:58:05 LIDIARD, Sandra Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:13.0
262 0:58:10 WILLIAMS, David Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:13.8
263 0:58:18 BURDEN, Jennifer St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:15.1
264 0:58:22 SMITH, Deirdre Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:15.7
265 0:58:49 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:20.0
266 0:58:59 JONES, Broni St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:21.6
267 0:59:07 ATHERTON, Julie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:22.8
268 0:59:15 ANDREWS, Damian PB Running Club Male Vet 35-39 09:24.1
269 0:59:40 RAPIER, Jacquie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:28.1
270 1:00:21 SANDS, Samie Looe Pioneers Female under 35 09:34.6
271 1:00:25 NELSON, Sadie PB Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:35.2
272 1:00:47 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 75-79 09:38.7
273 1:00:54 BOLT, Adrian Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:39.8
274 1:01:05 CHOAK, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:41.6
275 1:01:20 ROWLEDGE, Becky Female Vet 35-39 09:43.9
276 1:01:20 BOND, Nina Looe Pioneers Female under 35 09:43.9
277 1:01:28 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:45.2
278 1:02:14 ALLEN, Trevor Acorns A C Male Vet 35-39 09:52.5
279 1:02:39 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:56.5
280 1:02:45 MASSEY, Jennie Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:57.4
281 1:04:20 TREVAINS, Rosie Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 10:12.5
282 1:04:20 BANBURY, David Male Vet 55-59 10:12.5
283 1:04:40 SULLIVAN, Paul Male Vet 50-54 10:15.7
284 1:04:40 BOLITHO, Julie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 10:15.7
285 1:04:41 BAINES, Tracie Female Vet 50-54 10:15.8
286 1:05:13 WILLETTS, Chris Male Vet 35-39 10:20.9
287 1:05:17 TURNER, Sally St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:21.6
288 1:05:31 SULLY, Karen Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:23.8
289 1:06:16 LAWRENCE, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:30.9
290 1:07:02 LEVENE, Duncan Hazlemere Runners Male Vet 35-39 10:38.2
291 1:07:12 SAUNDERS, Kathy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 65-69 10:39.8
292 1:07:27 BLIGHT, Mandy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 60-64 10:42.2
293 1:07:39 WILLS, Janet St Austell Running Club Female Vet 65-69 10:44.1
294 1:08:32 SEYMOUR, Anna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:52.5
295 1:08:41 MORSE, Jackie Bys Vyken Female Vet 55-59 10:53.9
296 1:08:41 TRUDGEON, Yvonne Female Vet 55-59 10:53.9
297 1:09:17 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 70-74 10:59.6
298 1:09:17 WRIGHT, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 10:59.6
299 1:09:47 PENGELLY, Shaun Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 11:04.4
300 1:09:48 COOPER, Guy Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 11:04.6
301 1:12:40 THOMAS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 11:31.9
302 1:14:22 JOHNS, Sarah Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:48.0
303 1:14:22 JOHNS, Emma Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:48.0
304 1:15:07 WOLSTENCROFT, Zoe Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:55.2
305 1:15:12 BOWDEN, Ian Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 11:56.0
306 1:16:13 ADDISON, Kerry Female Vet 50-54 12:05.7
307 1:16:58 WILLCOCK, Louise Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 12:12.8
308 1:16:59 HAMBLEY, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 12:13.0
309 1:25:57 BUSCOMBE, Kayleigh St Austell Running Club Female under 35 13:38.3