BODMIN HALF MARATHON 17TH FEBRUARY 2019
Position Time Name Team Category Pace No
1 1:26:32 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:36.2 65
2 1:27:55 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:42.5 240
3 1:29:25 TREGONNING, David St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:49.4 221
4 1:30:16 BRYDON, James Lee Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:53.3 319
5 1:32:17 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:02.5 380
6 1:33:24 ROBINSON, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:07.7 295
7 1:34:01 HOWES, Dan PB Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:10.5 213
8 1:34:56 ALFORD, Richard Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:14.7 255
9 1:35:04 WISNER, John St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:15.3 352
10 1:35:31 HUGHES, Joe Male under 35 07:17.4 368
11 1:35:35 JEFFREY, Alan St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 45-49 07:17.7 396
12 1:35:48 PARKS, Jason St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:18.6 115
13 1:36:06 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:20.0 101
14 1:36:36 RUSSELL-SMALL, Alexandra St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:22.3 205
15 1:36:46 LOEWY, Jacob Male under 35 07:23.1 296
16 1:36:56 BELCHER, Peter Exmouth Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:23.8 104
17 1:37:03 STRACHAN, Steven Mile High Male Vet 40-44 07:24.4 89
18 1:37:27 WEBB, Hayden Male under 35 07:26.2 292
19 1:37:44 CAPPS, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:27.5 166
20 1:38:14 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:29.8 179
21 1:38:43 DALTON, Matthew Riviera Racers Male Vet 45-49 07:32.0 187
22 1:38:59 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:33.2 340
23 1:39:03 BURN, Robert Male Vet 55-59 07:33.5 226
24 1:39:15 WATERS, Jon Male under 35 07:34.4 398
25 1:39:42 CHAPMAN, Wendy Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 07:36.5 347
26 1:39:50 FERGUSON, Ian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:37.1 314
27 1:40:08 MADELEY, Chris Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:38.5 77
28 1:40:19 RICHMOND, Harvey Bude Rats Male Vet 40-44 07:39.3 375
29 1:41:03 LUTEY, Nigel Male Vet 35-39 07:42.7 321
30 1:41:05 STANDING, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:42.8 94
31 1:41:24 WOODLEY, Kevin Male Vet 40-44 07:44.3 138
32 1:41:49 HARVEY, Darren East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:46.2 335
33 1:42:13 GILES, Nick Male Vet 35-39 07:48.0 307
34 1:42:35 ENGLEDEW, David Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:49.7 127
35 1:42:45 MUSSON, Stuart Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:50.5 348
36 1:42:55 BAKER, Emma Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 07:51.2 332
37 1:43:54 WATSON, Jamie Male Vet 35-39 07:55.7 51
38 1:44:12 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:57.1 191
39 1:44:51 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:00.1 36
40 1:45:30 HUTCHESON, Mark Bude Rats Male Vet 55-59 08:03.1 329
41 1:45:50 CHYNOWETH, Richard Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:04.6 308
42 1:45:56 EVA, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:05.1 71
43 1:46:06 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:05.8 102
44 1:46:12 REA, Paul Male Vet 50-54 08:06.3 317
45 1:46:25 PHILP, Damian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:07.3 111
46 1:46:43 MUTTON, James Male Vet 35-39 08:08.6 199
47 1:47:20 MORGAN, Rebecca Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:11.5 344
48 1:47:27 GILBERT, Mark Lonely Goats RC Male under 35 08:12.0 386
49 1:47:49 FAIRLIE, Tavis Female under 35 08:13.7 290
50 1:47:52 MENSING, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:13.9 116
51 1:47:59 CARTER, Steven Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:14.4 5
52 1:48:42 PEARSON, Michael Male under 35 08:17.7 207
53 1:48:44 SWANN-PIPER, Richard Bude Rats Male Vet 50-54 08:17.9 204
54 1:48:47 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:18.1 336
55 1:48:51 LITTLE, Sam Hayle Runners Male under 35 08:18.4 311
56 1:48:58 JACKSON, Matthew Male Vet 35-39 08:18.9 365
57 1:48:59 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 08:19.0 121
58 1:49:02 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69 08:19.2 265
59 1:49:35 BENTHAM, Harvey Male under 35 08:21.8 346
60 1:49:41 JOHNS, Chris Male Vet 45-49 08:22.2 277
61 1:50:04 KNIGHT, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:24.0 208
62 1:50:06 COX, Daniel Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 08:24.1 239
63 1:50:18 HARBER, Dean Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 08:25.0 331
64 1:51:29 HOSKEN, Richard Male Vet 40-44 08:30.5 34
65 1:51:39 BRIGHT, Steve Plymouth Musketeers Male under 35 08:31.2 56
66 1:51:44 PARNELL, Andrew Male Vet 50-54 08:31.6 261
67 1:52:06 GIBSON, Mandy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:33.3 108
68 1:52:06 ALDIS, Phil Bude Rats Male Vet 55-59 08:33.3 146
69 1:52:32 BUCKINGHAM, Edward Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:35.3 358
70 1:52:39 MARKS, Stacie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:35.8 220
71 1:52:41 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 08:36.0 214
72 1:52:49 MASKELL, Anne Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:36.6 122
73 1:52:54 MCEWEN, Ed Male under 35 08:37.0 361
74 1:52:58 GRZENDA, Matthew Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 08:37.3 324
75 1:53:09 BAKER, James Male Vet 40-44 08:38.1 147
76 1:53:13 DALGLEISH, Bruce Male Vet 60-64 08:38.4 252
77 1:53:34 KERR, James Male under 35 08:40.0 82
78 1:53:42 GIBBONS, Stuart Male Vet 55-59 08:40.6 251
79 1:53:59 TIMMS, Jake Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 08:41.9 401
80 1:54:01 WEBSTER, Andrew Male Vet 40-44 08:42.1 163
81 1:54:04 CAUGHEY, Shane East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 08:42.3 91
82 1:54:10 POYNTER, Kyle Male under 35 08:42.8 316
83 1:54:18 SPENCER, Julian Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:43.4 97
84 1:54:37 MCLEAN, Luke Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 08:44.8 35
85 1:54:50 SKEA, Katie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:45.8 291
86 1:54:56 BAZLEY, Peter Tavistock AC Male Vet 60-64 08:46.3 229
87 1:55:09 HOCKING, Matt St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:47.3 58
88 1:55:17 GOODSPEED, David Male under 35 08:47.9 389
89 1:55:18 WALKER, Elliot Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:47.9 169
90 1:55:22 KEY, Beth Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:48.2 334
91 1:55:51 HARGREAVES, Pez Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:50.5 141
92 1:55:58 GRAYSTON, Paul Male Vet 55-59 08:51.0 349
93 1:56:37 ENGLEDEW, Alison Erme Valley Harriers Female Vet 60-64 08:54.0 126
94 1:56:40 LANGFORD, Gemma Female Vet 40-44 08:54.2 154
95 1:56:41 LESTER, David Male Vet 50-54 08:54.3 342
96 1:56:52 DAVIES, Jennifer Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:55.1 183
97 1:57:07 POWLESLAND, Simon Male under 35 08:56.3 225
98 1:57:17 KNIGHT, Peter Quantock Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:57.0 193
99 1:57:20 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:57.3 394
100 1:57:36 HEWITT, David Male Vet 45-49 08:58.5 373
101 1:57:48 TUNNEY, Mike Bude Rats Male Vet 50-54 08:59.4 201
102 1:58:02 TREBILCOCK, Liz Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:00.5 10
103 1:58:12 HUTCHINSON, Stephen Bude Rats Male Vet 65-69 09:01.2 142
104 1:58:15 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:01.5 302
105 1:58:16 VIGGERS, Sean Male Vet 45-49 09:01.5 84
106 1:58:17 BROWN, Oliver Male under 35 09:01.6 162
107 1:58:19 HARRIS, Rob Male Vet 35-39 09:01.8 211
108 1:58:22 CHASE, Andy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 09:02.0 67
109 1:58:27 WALSH, Ellie Female under 35 09:02.4 360
110 1:58:37 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:03.1 227
111 1:58:51 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:04.2 174
112 1:58:54 WOOD, Simon Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:04.4 385
113 1:59:18 CLIFTON, Luke Male Vet 55-59 09:06.3 19
114 1:59:31 GWYNNE, Paul Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:07.3 325
115 1:59:35 EGGINTON, Michael East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:07.6 119
116 1:59:50 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:08.7 59
117 1:59:53 HELSON, Neil Male Vet 45-49 09:08.9 42
118 1:59:57 BACKALLER, Peter Tavistock Run Project Male Vet 35-39 09:09.2 303
119 2:00:08 BROWN, David St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 50-54 09:10.1 355
120 2:00:24 MOUNTFORD, Frazer Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 09:11.3 153
121 2:00:35 BEES, Andy Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 35-39 09:12.1 351
122 2:00:37 HOARE, Darren Male Vet 40-44 09:12.3 88
123 2:00:53 LOEWY, Alex Male under 35 09:13.5 297
124 2:01:12 CRABB, Sally Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:15.0 69
125 2:01:12 RICHARDS, Tracey Female Vet 45-49 09:15.0 37
126 2:01:43 CARTER, Anna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:17.3 117
127 2:01:48 CRESSWELL, Jonathan Male under 35 09:17.7 218
128 2:01:58 EBDON, Harry Frome RC Male Vet 50-54 09:18.5 270
129 2:02:12 TOSH, Suzie South West Road Runner Female Vet 40-44 09:19.5 123
130 2:02:18 GAMBLE, David Male Vet 50-54 09:20.0 47
131 2:02:19 WALLINGTON, Jonathan Male Vet 45-49 09:20.1 202
132 2:02:25 WOOD, Susanne Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 09:20.5 384
133 2:02:25 SPROULL, John Male Vet 45-49 09:20.5 362
134 2:02:51 POPE, Gary Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 09:22.5 238
135 2:03:11 HARRISON, Matthew Male Vet 40-44 09:24.0 29
136 2:03:16 SLEEMAN, Jenna Female under 35 09:24.4 304
137 2:03:20 PELLATT, James Male under 35 09:24.7 306
138 2:03:22 TILEY, Chris Male Vet 50-54 09:24.9 155
139 2:03:35 LUCAS, Andrew Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:25.9 338
140 2:03:44 GREGORY, Amy Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:26.6 46
141 2:03:46 ROWSWELL, Huw Male Vet 50-54 09:26.7 92
142 2:03:50 BOARDMAN, Antony Male Vet 45-49 09:27.0 80
143 2:04:04 BLAKE, Richard Male Vet 55-59 09:28.1 125
144 2:04:17 BUSCOMBE, Ross St Austell Running Club Male under 35 09:29.1 390
145 2:04:31 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:30.1 93
146 2:05:11 BULLEN, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:33.2 363
147 2:05:13 CURTIS, Robert Bude Rats Male Vet 40-44 09:33.4 200
148 2:05:16 HOWARD-ENDEAN, Jessica Female under 35 09:33.6 250
149 2:05:16 HOWARD-ENDEAN, Jacob Male under 35 09:33.6 249
150 2:05:32 HILTON, James Male Vet 55-59 09:34.8 33
151 2:05:38 RICHARDSON, Sarah Bromsgrove & Redditch Female Vet 50-54 09:35.3 391
152 2:05:51 BURLEY, Damien Male Vet 40-44 09:36.3 247
153 2:05:52 VOSPER, Andy Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:36.3 269
154 2:05:52 FULLER, Darrell St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 45-49 09:36.3 256
155 2:05:55 WILLIAMS, Amy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:36.6 237
156 2:06:24 STEVENS, Matthew Male Vet 40-44 09:38.8 60
157 2:06:24 KNELL, Felicity Female Vet 35-39 09:38.8 81
158 2:07:02 CAMBERS, Andrew Male under 35 09:41.7 215
159 2:07:10 SKEPLORN, James Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 09:42.3 24
160 2:07:19 HEAD, Martin Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 50-54 09:43.0 280
161 2:07:27 HYNES, Jaine Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:43.6 48
162 2:07:32 SPEAR, Mark Male Vet 55-59 09:44.0 224
163 2:07:34 HILTON, Michaela Female under 35 09:44.1 32
164 2:07:53 TAPSELL, Jo Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:45.6 31
165 2:07:58 SPENCER, Katie Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:45.9 98
166 2:08:06 GIBBONS, Andrew Male Vet 50-54 09:46.6 210
167 2:08:23 GOUDE, Andrea Bristol & West Female Vet 45-49 09:47.9 357
168 2:08:29 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:48.3 370
169 2:09:00 MARPLES, Matthew Male under 35 09:50.7 320
170 2:09:06 PRITCHARD, James St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 45-49 09:51.1 189
171 2:09:24 BURCH, James Male under 35 09:52.5 244
172 2:09:25 PEPLOW, Chris Male under 35 09:52.6 54
173 2:09:27 GOODSPEED, Laura Female under 35 09:52.7 388
174 2:09:45 ARSCOTT, Jo Tavistock Run Project Female Vet 35-39 09:54.1 286
175 2:09:46 NICHOLLS, Laura South West Road Runner Female under 35 09:54.2 233
176 2:09:47 SABINE, Rhiannon Female under 35 09:54.3 64
177 2:09:47 EDIE, Tom Male Vet 35-39 09:54.3 57
178 2:09:49 HUNT, Gary East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:54.4 124
179 2:09:56 CADDIS, Laura Female under 35 09:55.0 305
180 2:10:00 PIPER, Jacqueline Female Vet 50-54 09:55.3 161
181 2:10:10 MURRAY, Patrick Male Vet 45-49 09:56.0 235
182 2:12:28 CALVERT, Chris Vegan Runners Male under 35 10:06.6 275
183 2:12:46 SLEIGH, Adam Male Vet 40-44 10:07.9 283
184 2:12:49 BELL, Chris Male Vet 35-39 10:08.2 231
185 2:12:54 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:08.5 203
186 2:13:03 GUEST, Nicola Female Vet 45-49 10:09.2 318
187 2:13:14 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 10:10.1 190
188 2:14:03 WRIGHT, Kate Female under 35 10:13.8 236
189 2:14:18 FORRISTAL, Jason Male Vet 50-54 10:14.9 152
190 2:14:45 BARNFIELD, Marty Male Vet 45-49 10:17.0 299
191 2:14:46 BLIGHT, Andrew Male Vet 55-59 10:17.1 186
192 2:14:48 RICHARDS, Emma Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 10:17.2 259
193 2:14:54 FRANCEY, Lisa Female under 35 10:17.7 159
194 2:15:07 BOWERS, Karina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:18.7 160
195 2:15:09 BROWN, Jack Male under 35 10:18.8 75
196 2:15:13 TRETHEWEY, Martin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 10:19.1 266
197 2:15:29 BURNS, Jason Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 45-49 10:20.4 310
198 2:15:36 EVANS, Lee Male Vet 40-44 10:20.9 109
199 2:15:37 CLAYTON, Kirsty PB Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:21.0 254
200 2:15:53 FLETCHER, Simon Male Vet 60-64 10:22.2 309
201 2:15:56 BARLOW, Claire Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:22.4 2
202 2:15:56 STEWART, Juliet Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:22.4 173
203 2:16:16 DEKKERS, Jacobus Male Vet 35-39 10:24.0 219
204 2:16:17 HOULTON, Adam Male Vet 40-44 10:24.0 298
205 2:16:17 BEST, Rod Male Vet 45-49 10:24.0 400
206 2:16:21 OLLIVIER, Louise Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:24.3 397
207 2:16:33 SAUNDERS, Nick Male Vet 35-39 10:25.3 276
208 2:16:39 PAYNE, Holly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:25.7 322
209 2:16:53 BRADISH, Chris Male Vet 65-69 10:26.8 6
210 2:17:43 HARPER, Kevan Male Vet 35-39 10:30.6 165
211 2:17:54 ARRIES, Kelly Female Vet 40-44 10:31.4 350
212 2:18:04 TONKIN, Sarah Bude Rats Female Vet 40-44 10:32.2 27
213 2:18:11 DAVEY, Tamzin Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 10:32.7 359
214 2:18:38 BOUNDY, Mark Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:34.8 216
215 2:18:40 BOOTH, Colin Male Vet 45-49 10:34.9 175
216 2:18:41 JONES, Mark Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:35.0 168
217 2:19:11 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:37.3 95
218 2:19:22 DAWE, Tamsin Plymouth Striders Female under 35 10:38.2 288
219 2:19:23 TRUDGEON, Phil Male Vet 35-39 10:38.2 136
220 2:19:23 GOUGH, Anna Female Vet 40-44 10:38.2 253
221 2:19:23 POWELL, Arlene Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 10:38.2 53
222 2:19:24 SIMS, Catherine Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:38.3 285
223 2:19:38 WISE, Rebecca Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:39.4 105
224 2:20:00 MEDWAY, Jeffrey Male Vet 45-49 10:41.1 234
225 2:20:02 CUSICK, Lee South West Road Runner Male Vet 50-54 10:41.2 74
226 2:20:05 NORRIS, David Male Vet 55-59 10:41.4 258
227 2:20:14 BISHOP, Andy Male Vet 45-49 10:42.1 151
228 2:20:17 CONNOR, Kevin Male Vet 35-39 10:42.3 393
229 2:20:17 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:42.3 99
230 2:20:19 HOLLAND, Sarah Tavistock AC Female Vet 40-44 10:42.5 110
231 2:20:19 ROGERS, Kate Tavistock AC Female Vet 60-64 10:42.5 185
232 2:20:21 BRENTON, Adam Male Vet 35-39 10:42.7 399
233 2:20:32 TRETHEWEY, Charlie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:43.5 267
234 2:20:33 BRENTON, Nicky St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Female Vet 50-54 10:43.6 157
235 2:20:46 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:44.6 188
236 2:21:12 PORT, Ricky Male Vet 35-39 10:46.5 86
237 2:21:13 KELSEY, Paul Male Vet 40-44 10:46.6 87
238 2:21:18 CAREY, Nick Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:47.0 62
239 2:21:22 WATSON, Paul Male Vet 40-44 10:47.3 78
240 2:21:33 LAWES, Helen Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 10:48.1 209
241 2:21:33 SAUNTER, Jenny Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 10:48.1 68
242 2:21:39 BISCOMBE, Susan Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 10:48.6 294
243 2:21:47 BALE, Mike Male under 35 10:49.2 343
244 2:22:44 BOWDEN, John Looe Pioneers Male Vet 60-64 10:53.6 378
245 2:22:55 MCAULEY, Vikki Steel City Striders Female Vet 45-49 10:54.4 181
246 2:23:02 ELDING, Shannon Male under 35 10:54.9 195
247 2:23:05 PAGE, Nick East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 10:55.2 83
248 2:23:17 BEECH, Clive Trailrunning Assoc Male Vet 60-64 10:56.1 196
249 2:23:27 BARRITT, Jim Male Vet 45-49 10:56.9 76
250 2:24:32 GILLESPIE, Ayesha Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 11:01.8 268
251 2:24:32 CASSIDY, Lisa Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 11:01.8 301
252 2:24:33 MORGAN, Hayley Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 11:01.9 364
253 2:24:48 STEWART, Peter Male Vet 60-64 11:03.0 313
254 2:25:07 WALKER, Daron Female Vet 40-44 11:04.5 96
255 2:25:19 POPE, Robert Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 11:05.4 184
256 2:25:29 ASHTON, Debbie Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 11:06.2 118
257 2:25:32 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:06.4 372
258 2:25:40 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 11:07.0 395
259 2:25:56 SILVERTHORN, Kevin Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 11:08.2 223
260 2:26:06 HOLDING, Ruth Mile High Female Vet 55-59 11:09.0 333
261 2:26:21 KENNEDY, Hilary Brixham Harriers Female Vet 55-59 11:10.1 337
262 2:26:24 ADAMS, David Male Vet 45-49 11:10.4 137
263 2:26:26 HALLIDAY, Bryony Female under 35 11:10.5 79
264 2:26:39 RUTLIDGE, Lisa Bude Rats Female Vet 50-54 11:11.5 356
265 2:26:39 SNELSON, Karen Bude Rats Female Vet 50-54 11:11.5 366
266 2:27:07 MORRIS, Rebecca Female under 35 11:13.6 144
267 2:27:14 WENDIK-BYFIELD, Ann East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:14.2 167
268 2:27:15 SHEFLIN, Connor Male under 35 11:14.3 369
269 2:27:21 HUTCHESON, Jane Bude Rats Female Vet 55-59 11:14.7 330
270 2:27:33 COX, Clive Male Vet 55-59 11:15.6 40
271 2:27:39 BERNARD-JOHN, Eden Female under 35 11:16.1 392
272 2:27:55 FURLONGER, Neill Male Vet 35-39 11:17.3 374
273 2:28:13 SMERDON, Paula Tavistock AC Female Vet 40-44 11:18.7 232
274 2:28:25 MAYWOOD, Bryan Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 11:19.6 55
275 2:28:43 CARTER, Anne Bude Rats Female Vet 45-49 11:21.0 198
276 2:28:47 BROWN, Mark Male Vet 45-49 11:21.3 293
277 2:28:47 TRETHEWEY, Helen Female Vet 35-39 11:21.3 287
278 2:28:50 ROGERS, Ben Male Vet 35-39 11:21.5 26
279 2:29:03 TAYLOR, Emma Female Vet 35-39 11:22.5 85
280 2:29:37 MCGREGOR, Catherine Female Vet 35-39 11:25.1 73
281 2:29:52 FINCH, Kevin Male Vet 55-59 11:26.2 63
282 2:30:01 EGGINTON, Liz East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 11:26.9 120
283 2:30:19 DALES, Emma East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 11:28.3 222
284 2:30:19 TAMBLYN, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 11:28.3 25
285 2:30:25 RUSS, Phil Male Vet 55-59 11:28.8 17
286 2:30:51 VINNICOMBE, Caroline Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 11:30.7 148
287 2:31:01 BENNETT, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 11:31.5 241
288 2:31:35 ELDRIDGE, Natalie Female Vet 35-39 11:34.1 22
289 2:31:49 GOODACRE, Mary Tamar Trotters Female Vet 65-69 11:35.2 262
290 2:31:58 REID, Lewis Male under 35 11:35.9 379
291 2:32:03 HARLAND, Simon Male Vet 50-54 11:36.2 279
292 2:32:03 BROWN, Lorraine Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:36.2 177
293 2:32:03 BATHE, Nicola Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:36.2 128
294 2:32:51 GILBERT, Cara Female Vet 40-44 11:39.9 143
295 2:32:56 SMITH, Nicci Female under 35 11:40.3 326
296 2:33:02 KING, Jeannette Female Vet 40-44 11:40.7 176
297 2:33:02 BENDE, Cassi Truro Running Club Female under 35 11:40.7 3
298 2:33:40 TREVARTHEN, Andrew Male under 35 11:43.6 246
299 2:33:50 WIDDERSHOVEN, Demelza Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:44.4 278
300 2:35:54 BEARMAN, Nick Male under 35 11:53.9 217
301 2:35:55 SMITH, Graham Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 11:53.9 180
302 2:36:06 SAUNDERS, Rachel Sutton & District AC Female Vet 50-54 11:54.8 112
303 2:36:06 SAUNDERS, Richard Male Vet 60-64 11:54.8 113
304 2:36:33 EDWARDS, Claire Female Vet 50-54 11:56.8 129
305 2:36:55 GALVIN, Yssie Female under 35 11:58.5 257
306 2:36:55 WALL, Leza East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:58.5 339
307 2:37:58 PRIDEAUX, Rachel Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 12:03.3 228
308 2:38:01 TRUDGEON, Helen Female Vet 35-39 12:03.6 315
309 2:38:32 FORD, Amanda Female Vet 45-49 12:05.9 158
310 2:39:22 DUDMAN, Kate Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 12:09.7 21
311 2:39:23 GODFREY, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 12:09.8 41
312 2:39:25 COX, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 12:10.0 39
313 2:39:25 CROWE, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 12:10.0 114
314 2:40:35 CAREY, Eliza Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:15.3 131
315 2:41:34 REEKS, Kayleigh PB Running Club Female under 35 12:19.8 43
316 2:42:46 ROGERS, Natalie Female Vet 40-44 12:25.3 387
317 2:42:58 LIGHT, Lisa Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 55-59 12:26.2 130
318 2:43:07 KING, Louise Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 50-54 12:26.9 273
319 2:43:13 KING, Bryan Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 65-69 12:27.4 274
320 2:43:13 MELMOTH, Oliver Male Vet 40-44 12:27.4 271
321 2:43:14 HICKEN, Paul Male Vet 40-44 12:27.4 264
322 2:43:15 HARRIS, Ben Male under 35 12:27.5 150
323 2:43:44 SCREECH, Mark Male Vet 45-49 12:29.7 45
324 2:43:56 WILLCOCKS, Bob Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 12:30.6 90
325 2:44:35 HOGG, Lorna Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:33.6 28
326 2:45:38 VANT, Lorna Female Vet 50-54 12:38.4 4
327 2:45:38 REEVE, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 12:38.4 354
328 2:45:41 BOLT, Adrian Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 12:38.7 1
329 2:46:35 HARVEY, Sally Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:42.8 328
330 2:46:37 BEAVER, Carol Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 12:42.9 312
331 2:48:46 BARRITT, Mini Female Vet 40-44 12:52.8 49
332 2:49:02 MORRISSEY, James Male under 35 12:54.0 192
333 2:50:00 INMAN, Darrell Male Vet 45-49 12:58.4 212
334 2:50:36 SANDERS, Amber-naomi Female under 35 13:01.2 107
335 2:52:28 BROWN, Andrew Male Vet 50-54 13:09.7 178
336 2:54:06 HAWKEN, Katie Female Vet 35-39 13:17.2 156
337 2:55:05 GLADWELL, Zoe Bude Rats Female Vet 40-44 13:21.7 206
338 2:56:01 LAKE, Christina Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 13:26.0 345
339 2:56:35 HEATHER, Kylie Female Vet 35-39 13:28.6 18
340 2:56:38 DUNN, Vicki Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 35-39 13:28.8 383
341 2:56:45 KINGDOM-ANDREWS, Mel Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 40-44 13:29.3 381
342 2:56:48 WILLIAMS, Darren Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 13:29.6 139
343 2:59:09 TYSON, Julian Male Vet 50-54 13:40.3 245
344 3:00:02 HEARN, Rebecca Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 13:44.4 13
345 3:00:04 TREVARTHEN, Emily Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 13:44.5 243
346 3:00:04 ROYCROFT, Jodie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 13:44.5 263
347 3:00:04 WARE, Daryll PB Running Club Male Vet 50-54 13:44.5 15
348 3:02:03 LIDIARD, Sandra Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 13:53.6 14
349 3:05:42 BRADISH, Hazel Female Vet 60-64 14:10.3 7
350 3:06:49 BEESON, Charly Female under 35 14:15.4 170
351 3:08:50 BOLITHO, Julie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 14:24.7 140
352 3:10:33 HEAD, Hilary Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 55-59 14:32.5 281
353 3:11:27 DOBSON, Clare Female Vet 35-39 14:36.7 106
354 3:11:28 GORDON, Emma Female Vet 35-39 14:36.7 52
355 3:11:29 MERCHANT, Caroline Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 14:36.8 12
356 3:11:29 MONTGOMERY, Pauline Claire Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 14:36.8 11
357 3:11:32 WASHER, Sarah Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 14:37.0 23
358 3:15:53 HEMENS, Claire Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 14:57.0 70
359 3:25:52 SHAPCOTT, Paul Storm Academy Male Vet 45-49 15:42.7 341