Bude Lifeboat Run 6 mile Race Wednesday 10 June 2015. 7:15 pm
Pos. Time Name Club Category Pace No.
1 0:31:51 JENKIN, Mark Bideford AAC male 35-39 05:18.4 483
2 0:34:45 DEVENPORT, Peter Bude Rats male 15-34 05:47.4 1458
3 0:35:22 FERGUSON, Ian Falmouth Road Runners male 35-39 05:53.5 304
4 0:35:40 ANGELL, Dave Mile High male 15-34 05:56.5 239
5 0:36:03 CLARK, Mike South Molton Strugglers male 40-44 06:00.4 1412
6 0:36:11 RICHARDS, Gary Carn Runners male 45-49 06:01.7 425
7 0:36:33 SHAPLAND, Keith Bideford AAC NDB 06:05.4 1456
8 0:37:02 GARRET, Mike Outdoor Adventure male 15-34 06:10.2 430
9 0:37:05 BATEMAN, Dominic Bodmin Road Runners male 15-34 06:10.7 308
10 0:37:14 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners male 15-34 06:12.2 303
11 0:37:22 HOWELL, Tom Mile High male 15-34 06:13.5 1423
12 0:37:30 COLVIN, Brent Bideford AAC male 40-44 06:14.9 462
13 0:37:39 BLACKMAN, Jamie Bideford AAC male 15-34 06:16.4 228
14 0:37:42 HALL, Craig Carn Runners male 40-44 06:16.9 361
15 0:37:47 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell RC male 40-44 06:17.7 1426
16 0:37:57 LAMBERT, Anthony Torrington AAC male 40-44 06:19.4 1428
17 0:37:58 LONGHORN, Jason Falmouth Road Runners male 40-44 06:19.5 1424
18 0:38:15 LLOYD, Scott Werrington Joggers male 35-39 06:22.4 1417
19 0:38:18 KNIGHT, Mark Launceston Road Runners male 15-34 06:22.9 500
20 0:38:20 HUTCHESON, Mark Bude Rats male 50-54 06:23.2 326
21 0:38:26 TITHECOTT, Simon Torrington AAC male 40-44 06:24.2 1429
22 0:38:28 SARA, Wayne Truro Running Club male 35-39 06:24.5 398
23 0:38:30 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners male 40-44 06:24.9 204
24 0:38:37 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners male 40-44 06:26.0 397
25 0:38:40 CORTHINE, Paul Bude Rats male 15-34 06:26.5 458
26 0:39:10 JEWELL, James Bideford AAC male 35-39 06:31.5 226
27 0:39:15 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners male 45-49 06:32.4 492
28 0:39:23 ANDREW, Brian Bideford AAC male 15-34 06:33.7 1437
29 0:39:34 MURPHY, Carl Torrington AAC male 35-39 06:35.5 300
30 0:39:36 VERNON, Andrew Okehampton R C male 45-49 06:35.9 407
31 0:39:39 RADLEY, Drew Outdoor Adventure male 15-34 06:36.4 432
32 0:39:42 STARKEY, Debbie St Austell RC female 40-44 06:36.9 334
33 0:39:59 WOLFENDEN-BROWN, Lewis Outdoor Adventure male 15-34 06:39.7 431
34 0:40:11 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners male 50-54 06:41.7 272
35 0:40:14 YEARLING, Michael male 40-44 06:42.2 464
36 0:40:19 GWYNNE, Paul Mud Crew male 50-54 06:43.0 259
37 0:40:20 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers male 35-39 06:43.2 269
38 0:40:27 STURTRIDGE, Nick Bideford AAC male 50-54 06:44.4 1435
39 0:40:32 MURRAY, James Newquay Road Runners male 40-44 06:45.2 499
40 0:40:33 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners male 55-59 06:45.4 244
41 0:40:35 TOMES, Pete male 35-39 06:45.7 455
42 0:40:45 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers male 40-44 06:47.4 1422
43 0:40:46 MORWOOD, Sarah Mud Crew female 15-34 06:47.5 476
44 0:40:53 CARDOO, Brown Bude Lifeboat Crew male 35-39 06:48.7 482
45 0:40:59 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers male 55-59 06:49.7 424
46 0:41:06 NASH, Jenny East Cornwall Harriers female 50-54 06:50.9 292
47 0:41:11 ASTLEY, Hannah female 35-39 06:51.7 236
48 0:41:18 COPELAND, Barry Tamar Trotters male 55-59 06:52.9 1414
49 0:41:23 TUCKER, Chris Bude Rats male 35-39 06:53.7 316
50 0:41:25 SQUIRE, Darren St Austell RC male 40-44 06:54.0 340
51 0:41:27 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners male 50-54 06:54.4 1450
52 0:41:30 ABBOTT, Brian St Austell RC male 50-54 06:54.9 331
53 0:41:38 SIMS, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers male 45-49 06:56.2 401
54 0:41:41 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners female 15-34 06:56.7 240
55 0:41:47 ALDIS, Philip Bude Rats male 50-54 06:57.7 225
56 0:41:48 PEARSON, Andrew Bideford AAC male 40-44 06:57.9 419
57 0:42:00 SCAIFE, Lloyd male 15-34 06:59.9 439
58 0:42:07 MURRIN, Tommy Outdoor Adventure male 15-34 07:01.0 429
59 0:42:12 HILL, Jeremy St Austell RC male 50-54 07:01.9 1438
60 0:42:16 BRYDON, James Bodmin Road Runners male 15-34 07:02.5 311
61 0:42:26 STAPLETON, Wayne Torrington AAC male 40-44 07:04.2 393
62 0:42:29 MURRAY, Robbie Bideford AAC male 15-34 07:04.7 467
63 0:42:30 WHITLEY, Mike Launceston Road Runners male 50-54 07:04.9 477
64 0:42:33 PRITCHARD, Jane Launceston Road Runners female 50-54 07:05.4 277
65 0:42:36 PERRING, Ryan Mud Crew male 15-34 07:05.9 344
66 0:42:37 FLEMING, Ben Adventure International male 15-34 07:06.0 349
67 0:42:38 BROWN, Jeremy Bude Lifeboat Crew male 40-44 07:06.2 417
68 0:42:47 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers male 50-54 07:07.7 271
69 0:42:52 CLOKE, Andy Bude Lifeboat Crew male 40-44 07:08.5 418
70 0:42:54 STEVENSON, Helen female 35-39 07:08.9 234
71 0:42:57 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners male 35-39 07:09.4 208
72 0:42:59 YOUNG, Andy St Austell RC male 50-54 07:09.7 329
73 0:43:00 HOADLEY, Keith Torrington AAC male 50-54 07:09.9 299
74 0:43:10 KETTLE, Adrian Okehampton R C male 15-34 07:11.5 486
75 0:43:16 CANN, James Bude Rats male 15-34 07:12.5 438
76 0:43:25 SANDERS, Steve Bideford AAC male 50-54 07:14.0 1433
77 0:43:27 MOUNTFORD, Frazer Newquay Road Runners male 15-34 07:14.4 447
78 0:43:29 SIMPSON, Chirs South Molton Strugglers male 40-44 07:14.7 484
79 0:43:33 JONES, Tim North Devon RR male 60-64 07:15.4 498
80 0:43:34 CONNETT, Richard South Molton Strugglers male 35-39 07:15.5 1453
81 0:43:35 GLENDINNING, Tom Launceston Road Runners male 15-34 07:15.7 394
82 0:43:54 WILSON, Dale NDB 07:18.9 471
83 0:43:55 JENNINGS, Paul Bideford AAC male 50-54 07:19.0 353
84 0:44:00 JACK, Sean Bude Rats male 55-59 07:19.9 444
85 0:44:12 BRYDON, Jim Bodmin Road Runners male 50-54 07:21.9 314
86 0:44:14 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC female 40-44 07:22.2 264
87 0:44:19 HARRIS, Richard male 40-44 07:23.0 445
88 0:44:28 ANDREW, Jamie male 40-44 07:24.5 1410
89 0:44:33 MCMORROW, Dave Teignbridge Trotters male 15-34 07:25.4 441
90 0:44:36 CANN, Gareth male 45-49 07:25.9 422
91 0:44:38 CHUBB, Matt male 15-34 07:26.2 1439
92 0:44:39 WALLBANK, Rob St Austell RC male 15-34 07:26.4 1415
93 0:44:41 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners male 55-59 07:26.7 336
94 0:44:46 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers male 15-34 07:27.5 214
95 0:44:47 AVERY, Jason Torrington AAC male 40-44 07:27.7 1436
96 0:44:48 CULLEY, Spencer Mud Crew male 40-44 07:27.9 1408
97 0:44:50 RICHMOND, Harvey male 35-39 07:28.2 436
98 0:44:51 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners female 35-39 07:28.4 460
99 0:44:52 GATRELL, John male 35-39 07:28.5 233
100 0:44:57 COLES, Ray Stibb Stompers male 60-64 07:29.4 351
101 0:45:07 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC male 65-69 07:31.0 342
102 0:45:09 JEANS, Percy Crediton Running Neywork male 55-59 07:31.4 217
103 0:45:16 SHARP, Sam male 15-34 07:32.5 421
104 0:45:23 JEWITT, Victoria Adventure International female 15-34 07:33.7 350
105 0:45:33 OLLIFFE, Steph Torrington AAC female 45-49 07:35.4 322
106 0:45:43 BINNS, John Okehampton R C male 50-54 07:37.0 1448
107 0:45:44 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners male 45-49 07:37.2 1461
108 0:45:45 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners male 50-54 07:37.4 399
109 0:45:54 CLARKE, Lee male 15-34 07:38.9 347
110 0:45:57 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club male 40-44 07:39.4 230
111 0:45:58 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club male 40-44 07:39.5 224
112 0:46:08 DAVIS, Andrew Bude Lifeboat Crew male 15-34 07:41.2 433
113 0:46:11 GILL, Ken male 50-54 07:41.7 206
114 0:46:16 READ, Tom male 15-34 07:42.5 1460
115 0:46:21 MCGRATH, Rollo Bude Rats male 50-54 07:43.4 289
116 0:46:23 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers female 45-49 07:43.7 211
117 0:46:29 HORTON, John Newquay Par AC male 70+ 07:44.7 266
118 0:46:33 NICHOLLS, Meeta East Cornwall Harriers female 40-44 07:45.4 257
119 0:46:38 RICE, Mervyn Okehampton R C male 55-59 07:46.2 346
120 0:46:43 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers male 55-59 07:47.0 359
121 0:46:48 SEIDENTEISS, Reinhard male 45-49 07:47.9 463
122 0:46:49 STANFORD, Joseph male 40-44 07:48.0 449
123 0:46:51 PAYNTER, Adam Launceston Road Runners male 40-44 07:48.4 287
124 0:46:52 O'DWYER, Donna female 15-34 07:48.5 481
125 0:46:56 CURRAN, Joseph NDB 07:49.2 448
126 0:47:00 NEWCOMBE, Michael Torrington AAC male 40-44 07:49.9 387
127 0:47:01 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners female 35-39 07:50.0 288
128 0:47:03 STURTRIDGE, Paul Bideford AAC male 60-64 07:50.4 1434
129 0:47:14 NADAUD, Julia St Austell RC female 35-39 07:52.2 333
130 0:47:15 THOMPSON, Adam Newquay Road Runners male 15-34 07:52.4 1431
131 0:47:31 SNOW, Ian Torrington AAC male 60-64 07:55.0 319
132 0:47:33 JENNINGS, Peter Launceston Road Runners male 50-54 07:55.4 434
133 0:47:42 LATHOM, Paul male 15-34 07:56.9 295
134 0:47:45 COLWILL, Robert male 35-39 07:57.4 386
135 0:47:48 COLVIN, Sara Bideford AAC female 40-44 07:57.9 461
136 0:47:51 PARKER, Andrew Launceston Road Runners male 50-54 07:58.4 268
137 0:47:52 KING, Darren Plymouth Muskateers male 35-39 07:58.5 479
138 0:47:54 FOLEY, Joanne Plymouth Muskateers female 15-34 07:58.9 478
139 0:48:09 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners male 65-69 08:01.4 466
140 0:48:19 MARQUIS, Peter male 55-59 08:03.0 254
141 0:48:20 GOLDBERG, Jessica Launceston Road Runners female 15-34 08:03.2 366
142 0:48:21 WORTH, Sarah Launceston Road Runners female 35-39 08:03.4 494
143 0:48:28 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners female 35-39 08:04.5 309
144 0:48:34 STEPHENS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners female 15-34 08:05.5 313
145 0:48:38 MCFADZEAN, Jeanette Launceston Road Runners female 45-49 08:06.2 291
146 0:48:42 LATTER, Andy Bude Rats male 55-59 08:06.9 409
147 0:48:43 GOODMAN, Andrew Birstall Runners male 65-69 08:07.0 275
148 0:48:47 WILLSHIRE, Simon male 40-44 08:07.7 415
149 0:48:53 LEE, Lisa Torrington AAC female 15-34 08:08.7 1430
150 0:48:58 BRYDON, Jackie Bodmin Road Runners female 45-49 08:09.5 312
151 0:49:04 WHITEFIELD, Ed male 40-44 08:10.5 281
152 0:49:11 REAY, Leila Bude Rats female 60-64 08:11.7 242
153 0:49:14 THOMPSON, Adam Newquay Road Runners male 15-34 08:12.2 1431
154 0:49:18 PYKE, Pauline Torrington AAC female 45-49 08:12.9 411
155 0:49:19 SPITERI, Dawn St Austell RC female 35-39 08:13.0 330
156 0:49:23 IRETON, Robert Bude Rats male 45-49 08:13.7 442
157 0:49:24 JOHNS, Nic female 15-34 08:13.9 435
158 0:49:27 STACEY CHEEL, Teresa female 45-49 08:14.4 1447
159 0:49:28 BROOKS, Martin male 45-49 08:14.5 241
160 0:49:31 LOVEDAY, Allan Newquay Road Runners male 65-69 08:15.0 396
161 0:49:45 BARNFIELD, Marty male 40-44 08:17.4 465
162 0:49:47 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners male 65-69 08:17.7 469
163 0:49:58 RIONELINO, Decca male 15-34 08:19.5 1416
164 0:50:03 HOARE, Shelley Dreckly Runners female 15-34 08:20.4 405
165 0:50:06 TRETHEWEY, Martin St Austell RC male 45-49 08:20.9 341
166 0:50:08 GIBBS, Sonya Bodmin Womens RC female 50-54 08:21.2 1425
167 0:50:12 STANDFORD, Susan female 50-54 08:21.9 1419
168 0:50:17 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC male 45-49 08:22.7 332
169 0:50:19 HULFORD, Stephanie Bradworthy RG female 45-49 08:23.0 258
170 0:50:22 RITCHIE, Janet Carn Runners female 50-54 08:23.5 278
171 0:50:46 WEST, Jon Bude Rats male 50-54 08:27.5 337
172 0:50:48 HOWLAND, Chris Felixstowe R R male 50-54 08:27.8 382
173 0:50:49 WILLSON, Richard Truro Running Club male 60-64 08:28.0 293
174 0:50:50 NEAL, Claire Bude Rats female 15-34 08:28.2 459
175 0:50:59 DREW, Peter Carn Runners male 65-69 08:29.7 237
176 0:51:09 JENKIN, Doug Bideford AAC male 55-59 08:31.3 279
177 0:51:16 PENBERTHY, Carol Carn Runners female 55-59 08:32.5 335
178 0:51:17 CLEMENCE, Sarah Carn Runners female 45-49 08:32.7 426
179 0:51:25 PRITCHARD , Christopher Launceston Road Runners male 50-54 08:34.0 276
180 0:51:40 WERRAN, Louise Launceston Road Runners female 35-39 08:36.5 490
181 0:51:41 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners female 40-44 08:36.7 473
182 0:51:42 WOOLGAR, Lorrie Bideford AAC female 50-54 08:36.8 489
183 0:51:43 HUTCHINGS, Lisa female 35-39 08:37.0 1420
184 0:51:52 HOWLAND, Christina Felixstowe R R female 45-49 08:38.5 383
185 0:51:54 VEALE, Derek Launceston Road Runners male 70+ 08:38.8 385
186 0:51:57 HARRIS, Claire Torrington AAC female 15-34 08:39.3 1442
187 0:52:28 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers male 35-39 08:44.5 210
188 0:52:30 HYDE, Jason Plymouth Muskateers male 35-39 08:44.8 1418
189 0:52:33 HEDDERLY, Jo Bideford AAC female 40-44 08:45.3 1452
190 0:52:40 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC female 45-49 08:46.5 1454
191 0:52:40 BRADY, Jeanette Bodmin Womens RC female 45-49 08:46.5 1455
192 0:52:47 POOL, Mary Bideford AAC female 55-59 08:47.7 320
193 0:52:48 EDWARDS, Kathryn North Devon RR female 50-54 08:47.8 389
194 0:52:49 WISE, Matthew Launceston Road Runners male 35-39 08:48.0 1444
195 0:52:55 GRANT, Karen North Devon RR female 50-54 08:49.0 297
196 0:52:56 RESQUIRREL, Malcolm male 40-44 08:49.2 1409
197 0:53:00 MORSE, Nicky Mounts Bay Harriers male 55-59 08:49.8 376
198 0:53:07 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC female 35-39 08:51.0 328
199 0:53:12 DREW, Barry Carn Runners male 65-69 08:51.8 209
200 0:53:14 BARNBROOK, Samantha Bideford AAC female 35-39 08:52.2 253
201 0:53:17 COZENS, Keith male 65-69 08:52.7 365
202 0:53:26 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners female 45-49 08:54.2 290
203 0:53:27 ZAHARIA, Margaret Torrington AAC female 40-44 08:54.3 410
204 0:53:35 THOMPSON, John Newquay Road Runners male 55-59 08:55.7 403
205 0:53:36 DAVEY, Leaha female 15-34 08:55.8 472
206 0:53:39 NORRIS, Chris Launceston Road Runners male 40-44 08:56.3 363
207 0:53:43 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club female 15-34 08:57.0 485
208 0:53:46 KAUFMAN-HILL, Joanne Bideford AAC male 45-49 08:57.5 1449
209 0:53:47 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners female 45-49 08:57.7 307
210 0:53:57 GLOVER, Ruth Mounts Bay Harriers female 15-34 08:59.3 375
211 0:53:58 KNOTT, Steve Crediton Running Neywork male 55-59 08:59.5 215
212 0:53:59 MIGUEL-LOPEZ, Amanda female 45-49 08:59.7 232
213 0:54:02 SAUNTER, Jenny Bodmin Womens RC female 45-49 09:00.2 338
214 0:54:22 CRYER, Jon male 60-64 09:03.5 250
215 0:54:30 WALKER, Chris Bodmin Road Runners male 45-49 09:04.8 423
216 0:54:31 LAKE, Clare female 15-34 09:05.0 420
217 0:54:32 EMMETT, Nicola Launceston Road Runners female 40-44 09:05.2 286
218 0:54:35 STEELE, Gemma Bideford AAC female 15-34 09:05.7 1457
219 0:54:39 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners male 65-69 09:06.3 202
220 0:55:03 HILLMAN, Michaela Torrington AAC female 50-54 09:10.3 1432
221 0:55:11 BOTTING-PAGE, David male 65-69 09:11.7 305
222 0:55:13 MARTIN, Steven male 40-44 09:12.0 325
223 0:55:17 ATACK, Katherine female 35-39 09:12.7 454
224 0:55:21 CAROFIGLIO, Francesca Bude Rats female 15-34 09:13.3 243
225 0:55:22 FINDING, Annie Stibb Stompers female 60-64 09:13.5 352
226 0:55:24 CARR, Martin Stainland Lions male 40-44 09:13.8 457
227 0:55:27 THOMAS, Owain Plymouth Muskateers male 35-39 09:14.3 1411
228 0:55:31 HOLMES, Alison female 45-49 09:15.0 402
229 0:55:35 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners female 55-59 09:15.7 296
230 0:55:36 BENFORD, Kirsty NDB 09:15.8 1440
231 0:55:39 VAN DER LINDEN, Sarah female 15-34 09:16.3 412
232 0:55:50 CADMAN, Jenny Torrington AAC female 15-34 09:18.2 381
233 0:55:51 MACEY, Marcia Plymouth Harriers female 55-59 09:18.3 282
234 0:55:53 SMITH, Susan Bude Rats female 55-59 09:18.7 223
235 0:56:05 PIPE, Nicola Launceston Road Runners female 40-44 09:20.7 358
236 0:56:11 JENKIN, Kim Bideford AAC female 15-34 09:21.7 280
237 0:56:11 MURRAY, Leonie Bideford AAC female 15-34 09:21.7 468
238 0:56:16 SMITH, Peter East Cornwall Harriers male 45-49 09:22.5 446
239 0:56:20 HOLT, Victoria Launceston Road Runners female 15-34 09:23.2 1443
240 0:56:27 FURSY, David male 50-54 09:24.3 416
241 0:56:38 HEYWOOD, Steve Bideford AAC male 60-64 09:26.2 235
242 0:56:52 STEVENSON, Jamie male 45-49 09:28.5 428
243 0:56:55 CROTHALL, Hatty female 15-34 09:29.0 1421
244 0:56:56 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners male 65-69 09:29.2 453
245 0:56:57 MCAUGHEY, Peter Launceston Road Runners male 45-49 09:29.3 285
246 0:56:58 GILMORE, Michael Bideford AAC male 70+ 09:29.5 390
247 0:57:05 MARTIN, Sue Torrington AAC female 50-54 09:30.7 360
248 0:57:09 BROWN, Adrian Launceston Road Runners male 35-39 09:31.3 362
249 0:57:16 NEWBERRY, Suzy Launceston Road Runners female 35-39 09:32.5 321
250 0:57:18 GIBSON, Faye Dreckly Runners female 35-39 09:32.8 368
251 0:57:27 GOODWIN, Laura female 15-34 09:34.3 408
252 0:57:29 BURKE, Lyndsey female 35-39 09:34.7 451
253 0:57:31 DOOLAN, Lisa female 35-39 09:35.0 437
254 0:57:40 WESTAWAY, Mark male 40-44 09:36.5 248
255 0:57:41 WATKINS, Adam male 35-39 09:36.7 249
256 0:57:42 BARKER, Alice Bodmin Road Runners female 15-34 09:36.8 310
257 0:57:43 JEFFERY, Grant male 35-39 09:37.0 274
258 0:57:45 ALSWORTH, Michael 100 Marathon Club male 60-64 09:37.3 377
259 0:57:46 YEO, Elizabeth female 15-34 09:37.5 496
260 0:57:47 WERREN, Katrina female 15-34 09:37.7 495
261 0:58:05 TOLLEY, Sarah female 35-39 09:40.7 475
262 0:58:07 SWIFT, Sarah Launceston Road Runners female 15-34 09:41.0 324
263 0:58:19 MORSE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers female 55-59 09:43.0 212
264 0:58:20 SQUIRE, Susan Torrington AAC female 45-49 09:43.2 379
265 0:58:21 THOMAS, Louise Bodmin Womens RC female 15-34 09:43.3 318
266 0:58:22 PRITCHARD, Jane Launceston Road Runners female 50-54 09:43.5 277
267 0:58:26 STEVENSON, Emma female 40-44 09:44.2 427
268 0:58:34 CLARKE, Ray male 45-49 09:45.5 327
269 0:58:36 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners female 55-59 09:45.8 203
270 0:58:50 HARWOOD, Elly Bude Rats female 15-34 09:48.2 414
271 0:58:52 GARDNER, Catherine female 45-49 09:48.5 493
272 0:59:04 WELLS, Janet Bude Rats female 45-49 09:50.5 388
273 0:59:12 SMITH, Lotte Okehampton R C male 45-49 09:51.8 406
274 0:59:26 FORD, Sarah Crediton Running Neywork female 45-49 09:54.2 216
275 0:59:38 BRYANT, Sally Crediton Running Neywork female 55-59 09:56.2 213
276 0:59:40 GILL, Tina female 50-54 09:56.5 205
277 0:59:45 JONES, Joanna female 15-34 09:57.3 497
278 0:59:53 HADFIELD, Dawn Launceston Road Runners female 45-49 09:58.7 370
279 0:59:53 KINSMAN, Emma female 15-34 09:58.7 488
280 1:00:03 KINSMAN, Lindsey female 40-44 10:00.3 487
281 1:00:07 KELLY, Tina Bodmin Womens RC female 45-49 10:01.0 378
282 1:00:09 ANDREAS, Sophie NDB 10:01.3 1445
283 1:00:14 CORNEY, Robert male 65-69 10:02.2 218
284 1:00:25 BOX, Sharon female 45-49 10:04.0 302
285 1:00:31 JONES, Jane female 50-54 10:05.0 294
286 1:00:58 JONES, Caroline female 35-39 10:09.5 247
287 1:00:59 SPEAK, Katy Okehampton R C female 50-54 10:09.7 470
288 1:01:00 VINCENT, Giuseppina Dreckly Runners female 55-59 10:09.8 369
289 1:01:05 BRAY, Dalton male 15-34 10:10.7 1459
290 1:01:09 SHADRICK, Keith male 65-69 10:11.3 345
291 1:01:09 GIBSON, Claire Plymouth Coasters female 40-44 10:11.3 392
292 1:01:13 GOLDSMITH, Neil male 40-44 10:12.0 391
293 1:01:15 HOLDCROFT, Emma female 40-44 10:12.3 474
294 1:01:17 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC male 70+ 10:12.7 315
295 1:01:40 TREGEAR, Sarah Mounts Bay Harriers female 15-34 10:16.5 222
296 1:02:17 SMITH, Glenda female 45-49 10:22.7 491
297 1:02:33 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners male 70+ 10:25.3 238
298 1:02:33 POMEROY, Rachel Bradworthy RG female 15-34 10:25.3 317
299 1:02:44 CANN, Sarah Bude Rats female 15-34 10:27.2 413
300 1:03:19 CROWELLS-HODGE, Kate Launceston Road Runners female 15-34 10:33.0 245
301 1:03:20 WILD, Emma Launceston Road Runners female 35-39 10:33.2 395
302 1:03:25 BRAUND, Marion Crediton Running Neywork female 55-59 10:34.0 219
303 1:03:32 CLOKE, Phil male 60-64 10:35.2 440
304 1:03:33 HUBBER, Eric Bideford AAC male 70+ 10:35.3 357
305 1:03:59 FLACK, Steve male 50-54 10:39.7 201
306 1:04:03 COURTNEY, James male 45-49 10:40.3 220
307 1:04:37 HORTON, Ann Newquay Par AC female 65+ 10:46.0 265
308 1:04:38 STAPLE, Lucy female 35-39 10:46.2 263
309 1:04:53 DUNCAN, Elizabeth female 35-39 10:48.7 323
310 1:05:26 WONG-BROOKS, Lai-Yin Plymouth Harriers female 40-44 10:54.2 1427
311 1:05:29 HUXTABLE, Sarah Bradworthy RG female 35-39 10:54.7 260
312 1:05:37 DANIEL, Leanne female 15-34 10:56.0 380
313 1:05:39 BOWDEN, Jenny Newquay Road Runners female 50-54 10:56.3 400
314 1:05:56 MARSH, Kathryn Dreckly Runners female 40-44 10:59.2 367
315 1:06:00 SQUIRES, Mike male 15-34 10:59.8 1446
316 1:06:32 GRILLS, Rachel female 15-34 11:05.2 348
317 1:06:36 METHERELL, Ian male 50-54 11:05.8 443
318 1:06:37 PERRING, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC female 40-44 11:06.0 343
319 1:06:54 DAVIS, Stephen Preston Gate male 55-59 11:08.8 480
320 1:07:06 FROST, Nicola female 40-44 11:10.8 246
321 1:07:07 LAWRENCE, Steve Falmouth Road Runners male 60-64 11:11.0 283
322 1:08:15 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners male 65-69 11:22.3 339
323 1:08:31 WALKER, Belinda Bradworthy RG female 50-54 11:25.0 261
324 1:08:37 DALTON, Beverley Falmouth Road Runners female 60-64 11:26.0 251
325 1:08:54 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners male 60-64 11:28.8 252
326 1:10:13 ROSS, Sarah Jane Tamar Trotters female 50-54 11:42.0 364
327 1:10:13 PAPWORTH, Sarah Tamar Trotters female 45-49 11:42.0 1413
328 1:10:28 YATES, Viv North Devon RR female 65+ 11:44.5 256
329 1:10:28 GUTTERIDGE, Anita North Devon RR female 45-49 11:44.5 255
330 1:11:01 LAWSON, Verity female 40-44 11:50.0 354
331 1:11:03 ELLMER, Gill female 50-54 11:50.3 355
332 1:13:10 HUMPHRIES, Georgia female 40-44 12:11.5 356
333 1:13:10 HOBBS, Nicola Plymouth Coasters female 45-49 12:11.5 404
334 1:13:10 CARTER, Andree Bradworthy RG female 55-59 12:11.5 262
335 1:13:57 MOXHAY, Marion Plymouth Muskateers female 55-59 12:19.3 231
336 1:14:05 CANN, Ron male 55-59 12:20.6 306
337 1:14:29 LYON, Melissa Bude Rats female 15-34 12:24.6 450
338 1:15:50 JONES, Margaret North Devon RR female 65+ 12:38.1 284
339 1:16:34 ROWLAND, Nicole Bude Rats female 15-34 12:45.5 456
340 1:17:12 ASHFORD, Simon Moorhaven RC male 45-49 12:51.8 384
341 1:17:32 WARREN, Janice Hastings Road Runners female 65+ 12:55.1 1451
342 1:17:33 WELSH, Michelle Bude Rats female 15-34 12:55.3 452