Bude Lifeboat Run 2014 Wednesday 11 June 2014. 7:15 pm
Pos. Time Name Club Category Pace No
1 0:33:06 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners male under 35 05:30.9 454
2 0:35:08 COLE, James male under 35 05:51.2 170
3 0:35:42 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC male under 35 05:56.9 402
4 0:35:55 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC male 45-49 05:59.0 202
5 0:36:14 COLWILL, Martin Bideford AAC male 45-49 06:02.2 169
6 0:36:21 VERNON, Gary Gary male 40-44 06:03.4 423
7 0:36:23 CLARK, Mike South Molton Strugglers male 40-44 06:03.7 376
8 0:36:33 RATCLIFFE, Nick Bude Beauties male 40-44 06:05.4 392
9 0:36:46 DEVENPORT, Peter Bude Rats male under 35 06:07.5 266
10 0:37:03 FINNEY, Jasmine Bude Lifeboat Crew female under 35 06:10.4 456
11 0:37:09 LAMBERT, Anthony Torrington AAC male 40-44 06:11.4 473
12 0:37:13 GALLANTRY, Liam East Cornwall Harriers male under 35 06:12.0 173
13 0:37:39 DAVIS, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners female under 35 06:16.4 478
14 0:37:41 HOWELL, Tom male under 35 06:16.7 289
15 0:37:42 STEPHENS, Wayne Torrington AAC male 40-44 06:16.9 485
16 0:37:47 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners male under 35 06:17.7 237
17 0:38:02 GARRET, Mike Outdoor Adventure male under 35 06:20.2 458
18 0:38:23 HUTCHESON, Mark Bude Rats male 50-54 06:23.7 354
19 0:38:27 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC male 40-44 06:24.4 404
20 0:38:30 MARTIN, Steve Bude Rats male 45-49 06:24.9 337
21 0:38:41 KENT, Adam Bude Rats male under 35 06:26.7 336
22 0:38:43 SHOREY, Charlene Plymouth Muskateers female under 35 06:27.0 434
23 0:38:50 COLVIN, Brent Bideford AAC male 40-44 06:28.2 416
24 0:38:53 MORGAN, Paul South Molton Strugglers male 35-39 06:28.7 469
25 0:38:59 BABB, Steve Newquay Road Runners male 45-49 06:29.7 465
26 0:39:06 BATEMAN, Dominic Bodmin Road Runners male under 35 06:30.9 314
27 0:39:13 HARRISON, Kevin Launceston Road Runners male 40-44 06:32.0 230
28 0:39:15 BATTY, Michael Newquay Road Runners male 45-49 06:32.4 412
29 0:39:18 SWANN-PIPER, Richard Bude Rats male 45-49 06:32.9 403
30 0:39:19 TITHECOTT, Simon Torrington AAC male 40-44 06:33.0 487
31 0:39:36 JACKSON, Brett St Austell RC male under 35 06:35.9 351
32 0:39:42 HAMMOND, Chris Bude Rats NDB 06:36.9 401
33 0:39:48 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners male under 35 06:37.9 316
34 0:40:01 NEWBERRY, Graham Launceston Road Runners male 35-39 06:40.0 276
35 0:40:12 KETTLE, Adrian Okehampton R C male under 35 06:41.9 185
36 0:40:16 CHYNOWETH, Richard Newquay Road Runners male under 35 06:42.5 449
37 0:40:25 TUCKER, Chris Bude Rats male 35-39 06:44.0 278
38 0:40:27 COX, Nigel male 45-49 06:44.4 369
39 0:40:29 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers female 50-54 06:44.7 301
40 0:40:39 BAKER, Emma Launceston Road Runners female under 35 06:46.4 227
41 0:40:51 WOLFENDEN-BROWN, Lewis Outdoor Adventure male under 35 06:48.4 460
42 0:41:02 HOOPER, George Bude Rats NDB 06:50.2 298
43 0:41:07 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers male 40-44 06:51.0 500
44 0:41:09 JOHNSON, Jeanette Launceston Road Runners female 45-49 06:51.4 492
45 0:41:10 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners male 55-59 06:51.5 228
46 0:41:14 ABBOTT, Brian St Austell RC male 50-54 06:52.2 348
47 0:41:15 STARKEY, Debbie St Austell RC female 40-44 06:52.4 362
48 0:41:16 MUSSLES, Gareth Cornwall AC male under 35 06:52.5 172
49 0:41:19 RADLEY, Drew Outdoor Adventure male under 35 06:53.0 459
50 0:41:25 NASH, Jenny East Cornwall Harriers female 50-54 06:54.0 219
51 0:41:40 SZYMANSKI, Pawel Launceston Road Runners male under 35 06:56.5 293
52 0:41:42 DURSTON, Jim South West Road Runners male 45-49 06:56.9 464
53 0:41:44 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers male 50-54 06:57.2 300
54 0:41:45 HERD, Joanna Newquay Road Runners female 35-39 06:57.4 476
55 0:41:46 BLAIR, Marilyn Torrington AAC female 50-54 06:57.5 344
56 0:41:52 MURRAY, Emma St Austell RC female 45-49 06:58.5 363
57 0:41:56 CLOKE, Andy Bude Lifeboat Crew male 40-44 06:59.2 411
58 0:41:57 SAMPSON, Lee male 40-44 06:59.4 400
59 0:42:02 SQUIRE, Darren St Austell RC male 40-44 07:00.2 364
60 0:42:10 KNIGHT, Mark Launceston Road Runners male under 35 07:01.5 254
61 0:42:17 JEWELL, James Bideford AAC male 35-39 07:02.7 439
62 0:42:24 ANDREW, Jamie St Austell RC male 35-39 07:03.9 486
63 0:42:29 HILL, Jeremy St Austell RC male 50-54 07:04.7 405
64 0:42:33 GROSE, Matt St Austell RC male under 35 07:05.4 461
65 0:42:47 REDDICLIFFE, Nigel Launceston Road Runners male 45-49 07:07.7 274
66 0:42:51 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC male 65-69 07:08.4 353
67 0:43:10 SIMPSON, Chirs South Molton Strugglers NDB 07:11.5 186
68 0:43:33 SEEDHOUSE, Justin male 40-44 07:15.4 265
69 0:43:36 HOADLEY, Keith Torrington AAC male 50-54 07:15.9 268
70 0:43:39 HARRIS, Richard male 40-44 07:16.4 408
71 0:43:40 BEDLER, Jo Bideford AAC female 40-44 07:16.5 341
72 0:43:45 PLATT, Jordan Launceston Road Runners male under 35 07:17.4 244
73 0:43:48 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers female under 35 07:17.9 269
74 0:43:50 SNOW, Ian Torrington AAC male 60-64 07:18.2 345
75 0:44:07 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners male 50-54 07:21.0 196
76 0:44:16 KINSMAN, Paul Bude Rats male 45-49 07:22.5 414
77 0:44:25 THOMAS, Harry Outdoor Adventure male under 35 07:24.0 457
78 0:44:31 JACK, Sean Bude Rats male 55-59 07:25.0 431
79 0:44:34 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC female 40-44 07:25.5 391
80 0:44:36 PRICE, Jason male 40-44 07:25.9 171
81 0:44:46 STURTRIDGE, Paul Bideford AAC NDB 07:27.5 184
82 0:44:53 HARRISON, Nick male 35-39 07:28.7 384
83 0:44:54 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners female under 35 07:28.9 453
84 0:44:56 KIRK, Ed Mud Crew male under 35 07:29.2 180
85 0:45:01 MUDD, Rebecca Launceston Road Runners female under 35 07:30.0 421
86 0:45:03 SLEEP, Jo South Molton Strugglers female under 35 07:30.4 497
87 0:45:04 DAY, Nick Torrington AAC male 50-54 07:30.5 168
88 0:45:05 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers male 65-69 07:30.7 283
89 0:45:13 EADIE, Dave Torrington AAC male 45-49 07:32.0 389
90 0:45:18 MARTIN, Angela female 45-49 07:32.9 427
91 0:45:19 WATERS, Claire Launceston Road Runners female 40-44 07:33.0 430
92 0:45:20 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners male 50-54 07:33.2 451
93 0:45:28 SIMCOCK, Jenny Newquay Road Runners female under 35 07:34.5 452
94 0:45:37 COLVIN, Sara Bideford AAC female 40-44 07:36.0 415
95 0:45:42 OLLIFFE, Steph Torrington AAC female 45-49 07:36.9 307
96 0:45:48 SWEET, Kerry St Austell RC female under 35 07:37.9 352
97 0:45:56 COCKWILL, Maurice Torrington AAC male 65-69 07:39.2 317
98 0:46:05 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers male 55-59 07:40.7 250
99 0:46:05 CLARK, Peter male 40-44 07:40.7 475
100 0:46:12 HARRISON, Julie female 35-39 07:41.9 394
101 0:46:17 SANDERS, Steve Bideford AAC male 50-54 07:42.7 197
102 0:46:18 CRAINE, Garry male 55-59 07:42.9 494
103 0:46:20 PARKIN, Dean Launceston Road Runners male under 35 07:43.2 242
104 0:46:32 WELLS, Adam male 40-44 07:45.2 356
105 0:46:33 PERRETT, Simon Crediton Running Neywork male 40-44 07:45.4 231
106 0:46:46 PRIDHAM, Sarah Launceston Sports female 45-49 07:47.5 257
107 0:46:49 STOCKDALE, Peter male 35-39 07:48.0 203
108 0:46:55 COLES, Ray Stibb Stompers male 60-64 07:49.0 409
109 0:46:59 CALCUTT, Tim Bideford AAC male 50-54 07:49.7 296
110 0:46:59 ROWLAND, Stephen male 35-39 07:49.7 429
111 0:47:01 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners male 65-69 07:50.0 481
112 0:47:04 THORP, Peter Launceston Road Runners male 50-54 07:50.5 262
113 0:47:08 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC male 45-49 07:51.2 349
114 0:47:14 WILSON, Annette Bideford AAC female 35-39 07:52.2 444
115 0:47:19 RICE, Mervyn Okehampton R C male 55-59 07:53.0 437
116 0:47:29 MCGRATH, Rollo Bude Rats male 50-54 07:54.7 270
117 0:47:33 LATTER, Andy Bude Rats male 55-59 07:55.4 455
118 0:47:33 SHARPE, Liam Bude Lifeboat Crew male under 35 07:55.4 463
119 0:47:34 GOODMAN, Andrew Birstall Runners male 65-69 07:55.5 273
120 0:47:35 DENNETT, Jody female under 35 07:55.7 188
121 0:47:36 BILLOWES, Mark male under 35 07:55.9 259
122 0:47:41 PETHICK, Janine female 40-44 07:56.7 382
123 0:47:44 JEANS, Kevan Crediton Running Neywork male 50-54 07:57.2 246
124 0:47:58 FLETCHER, Jo-Anne Okehampton R C female 35-39 07:59.5 474
125 0:47:59 MCMORROW, Dave Launceston Road Runners male under 35 07:59.7 286
126 0:48:23 BARNHEUD, Marty male 40-44 08:03.7 484
127 0:48:27 PRITCHARD , Christopher Launceston Road Runners male 50-54 08:04.4 234
128 0:48:33 JONES, Malcolm Launceston Road Runners male 55-59 08:05.4 271
129 0:48:35 ROWLAND, Craig male under 35 08:05.7 468
130 0:48:37 DOTZAUER, Klaus male 45-49 08:06.0 418
131 0:48:45 HALL, Ellen Bude Rats female 50-54 08:07.4 334
132 0:48:48 PERRING, Ryan Mud Crew male under 35 08:07.9 387
133 0:48:52 MUGLISTON, Fiona Okehampton R C female 45-49 08:08.5 472
134 0:48:55 HEYWOOD, Steve Bideford AAC male 55-59 08:09.0 267
135 0:49:03 LATHOM, Paul male under 35 08:10.4 252
136 0:49:05 WOOLGAR, Lorrie Bideford AAC female 50-54 08:10.7 375
137 0:49:08 LONG, Simon East Cornwall Harriers male 45-49 08:11.2 446
138 0:49:09 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners female 55-59 08:11.4 368
139 0:49:10 TOMLIN, Ralph male 45-49 08:11.5 440
140 0:49:11 GARBETT, Linda Tri Logic Cornwall female 45-49 08:11.7 224
141 0:49:15 STARBUCK, John Birstall Runners male 60-64 08:12.4 448
142 0:49:17 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners female 45-49 08:12.7 291
143 0:49:18 MILLWARD, Rob South West Road Runners male 65-69 08:12.9 413
144 0:49:24 MARSH, Don Bideford AAC male 50-54 08:13.9 194
145 0:49:30 CORNISH, Nigel Torrington AAC male 55-59 08:14.9 343
146 0:49:43 BONE, George male under 35 08:17.0 176
147 0:49:48 COOPER, Marilyn Okehampton R C female 55-59 08:17.9 355
148 0:49:49 BARROW, Johanna Launceston Road Runners male 35-39 08:18.0 381
149 0:49:49 WORTH, Sarah Launceston Road Runners female 35-39 08:18.0 279
150 0:50:03 WALTER, Andy Bideford AAC male 50-54 08:20.4 419
151 0:50:13 RUNDLE, Wayne male 40-44 08:22.0 330
152 0:50:16 VALLANCE, Karen Okehampton R C female 40-44 08:22.5 479
153 0:50:28 GOUNDRY, Emma Truro Running Club female under 35 08:24.5 380
154 0:50:38 JARVIS, Margaret Okehampton R C female 55-59 08:26.2 225
155 0:50:46 PYKE, Pauline Torrington AAC female 45-49 08:27.5 306
156 0:50:47 COVUS, Steven St Austell RC male 40-44 08:27.7 466
157 0:50:48 MULLARKEY, Mary East Cornwall Harriers female 65+ 08:27.8 272
158 0:50:58 CETINKAYA, Lisa Bideford Blues female 35-39 08:29.5 491
159 0:50:59 HARRIS, Claire South Molton Strugglers female under 35 08:29.7 477
160 0:51:01 HARRIS, Lynne Bude Beauties female 60-64 08:30.0 319
161 0:51:10 GIBBS, Sonya Bodmin Womens RC female 50-54 08:31.5 179
162 0:51:11 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners male 65-69 08:31.7 393
163 0:51:25 JONES, Mark Launceston Road Runners male 35-39 08:34.0 248
164 0:51:31 TUCKER, Michelle female 40-44 08:35.0 399
165 0:51:32 BARNBROOK, Samantha Bideford AAC female 35-39 08:35.2 417
166 0:51:33 COX, Sarah Bodmin Road Runners female under 35 08:35.3 315
167 0:51:34 TILLEY, John Bude Beauties male 60-64 08:35.5 305
168 0:51:35 ZAHARIA, Margaret Torrington AAC female 40-44 08:35.7 310
169 0:51:38 SANDERS, Mandy Torrington AAC female 40-44 08:36.2 367
170 0:51:42 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers male under 35 08:36.8 489
171 0:51:46 GILL, Ken male 50-54 08:37.5 213
172 0:51:50 NORTH, Sarah Bude Rats female under 35 08:38.2 335
173 0:52:00 PARKIN, Graham Launceston Road Runners male 45-49 08:39.8 241
174 0:52:13 PARKER, Andrew Launceston Road Runners male 50-54 08:42.0 223
175 0:52:14 WOODWARD, Tim Launceston Road Runners male 55-59 08:42.2 302
176 0:52:34 PARKIN, Sue Launceston Road Runners female 45-49 08:45.5 240
177 0:52:38 GARMORY, Joanne Bude Rats female 40-44 08:46.2 406
178 0:52:54 LANG, David North Devon Tri male 65-69 08:48.8 447
179 0:52:54 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC female 35-39 08:48.8 350
180 0:53:01 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners female 40-44 08:50.0 493
181 0:53:02 STANDFORD, Susan Bideford Blues female 45-49 08:50.2 490
182 0:53:04 ABBOTS, Stephen Bude Rats male 55-59 08:50.5 359
183 0:53:07 PRESCOTT, Keith Torrington AAC male 65-69 08:51.0 467
184 0:53:22 MARTIN, Sue Torrington AAC female 50-54 08:53.5 366
185 0:53:27 MCNEILL, Keith South Molton Strugglers male 50-54 08:54.3 498
186 0:53:37 BARRIBALL, Ann Launceston Road Runners female 40-44 08:56.0 264
187 0:53:51 PICKARD, Dave Launceston Road Runners male 55-59 08:58.3 365
188 0:53:58 NEEP, James male under 35 08:59.5 189
189 0:54:02 WILD, Emma Launceston Road Runners female 35-39 09:00.2 277
190 0:54:03 ALSWORTH, Michael 100 Marathon Club male 60-64 09:00.3 342
191 0:54:04 BONE, Lucy Bude Rats female under 35 09:00.5 178
192 0:54:05 HEDDERLY, Jo Bideford AAC female 40-44 09:00.7 426
193 0:54:06 PRITCHARD, Jane Launceston Road Runners female 50-54 09:00.8 235
194 0:54:20 BARDSLEY, Melanie female 35-39 09:03.2 204
195 0:54:21 PERKINS, Verity Gary female under 35 09:03.3 445
196 0:54:31 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners female 35-39 09:05.0 313
197 0:54:42 CAREY, Cathy Okehampton R C female 35-39 09:06.8 471
198 0:54:44 MILLS, Tracey Okehampton R C female 45-49 09:07.2 373
199 0:54:45 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners female 45-49 09:07.3 311
200 0:54:46 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners female 55-59 09:07.5 251
201 0:54:52 GREEN, Charlie Bude Lifeboat Crew male 35-39 09:08.5 187
202 0:54:56 CRYER, Jon male 60-64 09:09.2 282
203 0:54:57 SAMPSON, Bob male 60-64 09:09.3 288
204 0:55:13 JENKIN, Doug Bideford AAC male 55-59 09:12.0 441
205 0:55:20 GOUNDRY, Karen Truro Running Club female 45-49 09:13.2 379
206 0:55:21 CLARKE, Ray male 40-44 09:13.3 347
207 0:55:22 BOTTING-PAGE, David male 65-69 09:13.5 332
208 0:55:24 DURRANT, Emma Launceston Road Runners female 45-49 09:13.8 211
209 0:55:27 HOLLIDAY, Alison Okehampton R C female 35-39 09:14.3 374
210 0:55:32 WOOD, Glenn East Cornwall Harriers male 50-54 09:15.2 488
211 0:55:46 CORNWALL, Carole Okehampton R C female 45-49 09:17.5 372
212 0:55:50 FULFORD-BROWN, Danielle Okehampton R C female 50-54 09:18.2 295
213 0:55:58 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners male 70+ 09:19.5 206
214 0:56:03 WILSON, Liz Bude Rats female 50-54 09:20.3 499
215 0:56:10 HARRIS, Andy Bude Beauties male 60-64 09:21.5 318
216 0:56:14 GOLDBERG, Jessica Launceston Road Runners female under 35 09:22.2 327
217 0:56:27 GOODWIN, Laura female under 35 09:24.3 436
218 0:56:30 JENKIN, Kim Bideford AAC female under 35 09:24.8 442
219 0:56:31 MURRAY, Leonie Bideford AAC female under 35 09:25.0 443
220 0:56:43 THOMAS, Karen Bude Rats female 40-44 09:27.0 360
221 0:56:44 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers female 50-54 09:27.2 201
222 0:56:47 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC female 55-59 09:27.7 174
223 0:57:03 BARKER, Alice Bodmin Road Runners female under 35 09:30.3 312
224 0:57:10 STEWART, Helen female 45-49 09:31.5 297
225 0:57:20 GILMORE, Michael Bideford AAC male 70+ 09:33.2 462
226 0:57:37 SHORT, Gareth male under 35 09:36.0 190
227 0:57:38 BLACK, Holli female under 35 09:36.2 192
228 0:57:50 PRIDEAUX, Tracy Gary female under 35 09:38.2 424
229 0:57:51 VERNON, Becky Gary female under 35 09:38.3 425
230 0:57:55 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell RC female 35-39 09:39.0 361
231 0:57:56 PARKIN, Katie Launceston Road Runners male under 35 09:39.2 243
232 0:57:57 HOLT, Victoria Launceston Road Runners female under 35 09:39.3 397
233 0:57:58 DAVIES, Lorraine Plymstock Road Runners female 50-54 09:39.5 290
234 0:57:59 WERRAN, Louise Launceston Road Runners female 35-39 09:39.7 275
235 0:58:00 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club female under 35 09:39.8 450
236 0:58:19 FINDING, Annie Stibb Stompers female 60-64 09:43.0 410
237 0:58:34 CLARKE, Leanne Launceston Road Runners female 40-44 09:45.5 232
238 0:58:47 BECKETT, Steaven Bude Rats male under 35 09:47.7 340
239 0:59:04 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners female 50-54 09:50.5 222
240 0:59:19 WILSON, Steve Bude Rats male 35-39 09:53.0 435
241 0:59:23 DENNIS, Ross South Molton Strugglers male under 35 09:53.7 470
242 0:59:49 KIMBER, Alison Bude Beauties female 50-54 09:58.0 422
243 0:59:49 WAREHAM, Emma male under 35 09:58.0 183
244 1:00:17 WAREHAM, Anthony male 55-59 10:02.7 182
245 1:00:19 HOPPER, Barry Instinctive Sports male 70+ 10:03.0 210
246 1:00:36 ROSS, Sarah Jane Tamar Trotters female 50-54 10:05.8 338
247 1:01:00 SPEAK, Katy Okehampton R C female 50-54 10:09.8 482
248 1:01:13 JONES, Jane Okehampton R C female 50-54 10:12.0 483
249 1:01:22 DAVIS, Claire Launceston Road Runners male under 35 10:13.5 233
250 1:01:23 BRYANT, Sally Crediton Running Neywork female 50-54 10:13.7 245
251 1:01:24 BILLS, Emma South Molton Strugglers female under 35 10:13.8 495
252 1:01:27 CHAPMAN, CHarlotte South Molton Strugglers female under 35 10:14.3 496
253 1:01:28 BLACK, Anthony male 55-59 10:14.5 191
254 1:01:36 YOUNG, Julie South Molton Strugglers female 35-39 10:15.8 480
255 1:01:36 WOODLEY, Dennis male 70+ 10:15.8 407
256 1:01:36 WELLS, Janet female 40-44 10:15.8 358
257 1:02:35 MALONEY, Ruth female 40-44 10:25.7 357
258 1:02:36 HARRISON, Victoria female 35-39 10:25.8 383
259 1:02:40 CHEVANNES, Faith female 40-44 10:26.5 371
260 1:02:46 BASTARD, Sarah Launceston Road Runners female under 35 10:27.5 229
261 1:02:47 RUNDLE, Sharon female 45-49 10:27.7 329
262 1:02:52 DAVIS, Stephen Preston Gate male 55-59 10:28.5 432
263 1:02:52 STEVENSON, Emma Team Edgcumbe female 40-44 10:28.5 322
264 1:02:52 FOOKES, Katie Team Edgcumbe female under 35 10:28.5 321
265 1:02:52 GREEN, Emma Team Edgcumbe female 35-39 10:28.5 323
266 1:02:52 GOWAN, Nicola female 50-54 10:28.5 249
267 1:02:52 GREEN, Joanne Team Edgcumbe female 40-44 10:28.5 325
268 1:02:56 JOHNS, Graham male 45-49 10:29.2 331
269 1:03:09 BURKE, Lyndsey Launceston Road Runners female 35-39 10:31.3 320
270 1:03:15 PAUL, Tracey Bodmin Womens RC female 35-39 10:32.3 175
271 1:03:17 HOUGHTON, Clare female 45-49 10:32.7 208
272 1:03:17 RAYSON, Keith male 45-49 10:32.7 207
273 1:03:20 SHUTTER, Robert male under 35 10:33.2 193
274 1:03:53 BURDEN, Rebecca female 35-39 10:38.7 370
275 1:03:54 BOARDMAN, Millie NDB 10:38.8 177
276 1:04:07 FAIR, Suzanne female 60-64 10:41.0 433
277 1:04:08 FOSTER, Patsy Launceston Road Runners female 50-54 10:41.2 309
278 1:04:14 BRINK, Edme Launceston Road Runners female under 35 10:42.2 263
279 1:04:15 PERRING, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC female 40-44 10:42.3 386
280 1:04:25 PEARSE, Derek male 65-69 10:44.0 218
281 1:04:36 JONES, Caroline female under 35 10:45.8 217
282 1:04:39 PAGE, Gabby female 40-44 10:46.3 216
283 1:05:07 WATTON, Tania Launceston Road Runners female under 35 10:51.0 287
284 1:05:09 CAROFIGLIO, Francesca Bude Rats female under 35 10:51.3 195
285 1:05:17 HADFIELD, Dawn Launceston Road Runners male 45-49 10:52.7 247
286 1:05:18 WHITLEY, Mike Launceston Road Runners male 50-54 10:52.8 256
287 1:05:20 LEVERTON, Allison female 40-44 10:53.2 304
288 1:05:22 BARRATT, Frances Torrington AAC female 45-49 10:53.5 280
289 1:05:22 SMITHSON, Amanda Torrington AAC female 40-44 10:53.5 390
290 1:05:57 THORP, Hayley Launceston Road Runners female under 35 10:59.3 260
291 1:05:57 THORPE, Sharon Launceston Road Runners female 50-54 10:59.3 261
292 1:06:23 BRADSHAW, Katharine female under 35 11:03.7 253
293 1:06:23 MARSHALL, Shelley Bude Rats female 40-44 11:03.7 215
294 1:06:49 BOX, Sharon female 45-49 11:08.0 294
295 1:06:49 YATES, Rich Launceston Road Runners male 45-49 11:08.0 398
296 1:07:08 BROWN, Laura Launceston Road Runners female under 35 11:11.1 285
297 1:07:27 MASSEY, Jennie Bodmin Womens RC female 50-54 11:14.3 205
298 1:07:32 WEST, Chloe female under 35 11:15.1 239
299 1:07:35 ROWLAND, Nicole female under 35 11:15.6 428
300 1:09:12 SMITH, Donna female 45-49 11:31.8 438
301 1:10:36 SHELLGROVE, Sheila female 55-59 11:45.8 378
302 1:11:14 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners female 60-64 11:52.1 258
303 1:11:38 HOILE, Rita female 60-64 11:56.1 388
304 1:11:38 FITZSIMONS, Jane female 45-49 11:56.1 377
305 1:12:10 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners female 60-64 12:01.5 181
306 1:16:41 GILL, Tina female 50-54 12:46.6 214
307 1:19:56 CLARKE, Vicky female 40-44 13:19.1 303
308 1:19:56 LACEY, Hester female 45-49 13:19.1 308
309 1:24:30 HAIDON, Sofie Moorhaven RC female under 35 14:04.8 284
310 1:24:32 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC male 65-69 14:05.1 328
311 1:31:06 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC male 35-39 15:10.8 212
312 1:33:01 ASHFORD, Simon Moorhaven RC male 40-44 15:29.9 339
313 1:33:02 ROMILLY, Alice Moorhaven RC female 45-49 15:30.1 420