Bude Lifeboat Run 2016 Wednesday 15 June 2016. 7:15 pm
Pos. Time Name Club Category Pace No.
1 0:32:13 JENKIN, Mark Bideford AAC Male 35-39 05:22.1 107
2 0:35:29 SMERDON, Marc East Cornwall Harriers Male 15-34 05:54.7 53
3 0:35:31 COLACO, Jonny Newquay Road Runners Male 40-44 05:55.0 301
4 0:35:50 MOTT, Carl Torrington AAC Male 15-34 05:58.2 191
5 0:35:59 SHAPLAND, Keith Bideford AAC Male 35-39 05:59.7 225
6 0:36:10 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners Male 15-34 06:01.5 24
7 0:36:23 COLWILL, Martin Bideford AAC Male 45-49 06:03.7 324
8 0:37:11 KERNAHAN, Euan Torrington AAC Male 15-34 06:11.7 333
9 0:37:14 GARRET, Mike Outdoor Adventure Male 15-34 06:12.2 350
10 0:37:15 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners Male 45-49 06:12.4 260
11 0:37:42 JEWELL, James Bideford AAC Male 40-44 06:16.9 231
12 0:37:47 HORN, Edward Launceston Road Runners Male 15-34 06:17.7 160
13 0:38:07 COLVIN, Brent Bideford AAC Male 40-44 06:21.0 232
14 0:38:35 TITHECOTT, Simon Torrington AAC Male 40-44 06:25.7 277
15 0:38:43 KENNEALLY, Oliver Torrington AAC Male 15-34 06:27.0 341
16 0:38:52 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male 40-44 06:28.5 209
17 0:39:08 RADLEY, Drew Outdoor Adventure Male 15-34 06:31.2 114
18 0:39:17 SCOTTING, Dominic Torrington AAC Male 15-34 06:32.7 234
19 0:39:26 GROVES, Kelvin Bideford AAC Male 40-44 06:34.2 144
20 0:39:29 BRYDON, James Bodmin Road Runners Male 15-34 06:34.7 120
21 0:39:37 RICHARDS, Gary Carn Runners Male 45-49 06:36.0 207
22 0:40:06 CLEMENTS, Mark Male 15-34 06:40.9 328
23 0:40:10 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC Female 45-49 06:41.5 261
24 0:40:12 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male 45-49 06:41.9 264
25 0:40:23 MURRIN, Tommy Outdoor Adventure Male 15-34 06:43.7 349
26 0:40:26 BANBURY, Eevee-May Torrington AAC Female 15-34 06:44.2 99
27 0:40:33 TOMES, Pete Storm Plymouth Male 35-39 06:45.4 244
28 0:40:51 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male 55-59 06:48.4 212
29 0:41:11 BALL, Thomas Bideford AAC Male 15-34 06:51.7 272
30 0:41:14 ASTLEY, Hannah Female 35-39 06:52.2 13
31 0:41:24 MARSDEN, Debbie Okehampton R C Female 35-39 06:53.9 278
32 0:41:24 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male 50-54 06:53.9 259
33 0:41:34 PEARSON, Andrew Bideford AAC Male 40-44 06:55.5 92
34 0:41:53 ABBOTT, Brian St Austell RC Male 50-54 06:58.7 282
35 0:42:10 LAMBERT, Anthony Torrington AAC Male 45-49 07:01.5 169
36 0:42:13 TAPHOUSE, Joshua Bodmin Road Runners Male 15-34 07:02.0 132
37 0:42:23 BRYDON, Jim Bodmin Road Runners Male 55-59 07:03.7 121
38 0:42:33 WILSON, Richard Torrington AAC Male 50-54 07:05.4 158
39 0:42:34 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female 50-54 07:05.5 298
40 0:42:35 SWATTON, Thomas Male 15-34 07:05.7 329
41 0:42:36 BLAIR, Marilyn Torrington AAC Female 55-59 07:05.9 217
42 0:42:40 CANN, Gareth Male 45-49 07:06.5 61
43 0:42:45 BROWN, Jeremy Bude RNLI Male 45-49 07:07.4 254
44 0:42:47 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male 50-54 07:07.7 347
45 0:42:51 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners Female 35-39 07:08.4 302
46 0:42:52 DAVIS, Andrew Bude RNLI Male 35-39 07:08.5 35
47 0:42:53 YEARLING, Michael Male 40-44 07:08.7 32
48 0:42:54 GOUNDRY, Andrew Truro Running Club Male 50-54 07:08.9 8
49 0:42:55 AVERY, Jason Torrington AAC Male 40-44 07:09.0 275
50 0:42:58 WOLFENDEN-BROWN, Lewis Outdoor Adventure Male 15-34 07:09.5 138
51 0:43:02 REDDICLIFFE, Nigel Launceston Road Runners Male 50-54 07:10.2 142
52 0:43:03 BRIGHT, Clive Bideford AAC Male 50-54 07:10.4 273
53 0:43:05 KENNEALLY, Shaun Male 45-49 07:10.7 342
54 0:43:08 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male 45-49 07:11.2 303
55 0:43:13 STAPLETON, Wayne Torrington AAC Male 40-44 07:12.0 88
56 0:43:14 LEE, David Southill RC Male 45-49 07:12.2 190
57 0:43:15 RAPSON, Nigel St Austell RC Male 50-54 07:12.4 286
58 0:43:16 THOMAS, James Male 45-49 07:12.5 148
59 0:43:17 WILSON, Oonag Female 45-49 07:12.7 159
60 0:43:18 GILBERT, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male 15-34 07:12.9 196
61 0:43:19 KINSMAN, Paul Bude Rats Male 45-49 07:13.0 101
62 0:43:24 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male 55-59 07:13.9 69
63 0:43:32 CROCKER-WHITE, Daniel Male 15-34 07:15.2 227
64 0:43:33 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Male 55-59 07:15.4 104
65 0:43:37 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male 55-59 07:16.0 299
66 0:44:00 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners Male 40-44 07:19.9 295
67 0:44:06 KERNAHAN, Nick Torrington AAC Male 65-69 07:20.9 334
68 0:44:09 PERRETT, Simon South West Road Runners Male 40-44 07:21.4 17
69 0:44:20 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female 50-54 07:23.2 323
70 0:44:23 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male 40-44 07:23.7 258
71 0:44:27 NEWCOMBE, Michael Torrington AAC Male 40-44 07:24.4 289
72 0:44:34 NEWTON, Helen Female 40-44 07:25.5 220
73 0:44:40 COLWILL, Helen Bideford AAC Female 45-49 07:26.5 325
74 0:44:44 KENNEALLY, Lorraine Torrington AAC Female 45-49 07:27.2 340
75 0:44:49 MCLAREN, Alec Bideford AAC Male 55-59 07:28.0 156
76 0:44:50 LAW, Dan Crediton Running Neywork Male 15-34 07:28.2 93
77 0:44:53 WRIGHT, John Male 15-34 07:28.7 73
78 0:45:01 HAIGH, Toby Bude Rats Male 45-49 07:30.0 62
79 0:45:08 WOOD, Sam Torrington AAC Male 35-39 07:31.2 247
80 0:45:13 HARRISON, Julie Female 40-44 07:32.0 186
81 0:45:14 ANDERTON, Graeme Budeiful Runners Male 45-49 07:32.2 213
82 0:45:18 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female 45-49 07:32.9 52
83 0:45:27 SPENCER, Julian Male 45-49 07:34.4 154
84 0:45:31 BROOKS, Martin Male 50-54 07:35.0 3
85 0:45:33 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male 15-34 07:35.4 179
86 0:45:37 BOARDMAN, Alex NDB 07:36.0 9
87 0:45:38 FINNEY, Jasmine Bude RNLI Female 15-34 07:36.2 136
88 0:45:41 REEBY, Neil Torrington AAC Male 35-39 07:36.7 11
89 0:45:49 NUGENT, Debbie Carn Runners Female 50-54 07:38.0 293
90 0:45:50 HARVEY, Ceri Carn Runners Female 35-39 07:38.2 296
91 0:45:51 LOVEJOY, Paul Male 40-44 07:38.4 150
92 0:45:53 WILLSHIRE, Simon Bude Rats Male 45-49 07:38.7 30
93 0:45:55 COLVIN, Sara Bideford AAC Female 45-49 07:39.0 233
94 0:46:01 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male 60-64 07:40.0 338
95 0:46:08 KNIGHTS, Paul Male 45-49 07:41.2 288
96 0:46:09 GLENDINNING, Tom Launceston Road Runners Male 15-34 07:41.4 240
97 0:46:11 DIFFEY, Paul Bude Surf Life Saving Club Male 50-54 07:41.7 151
98 0:46:12 MARTIN, Steven Male 40-44 07:41.9 10
99 0:46:14 WATKINS, Adam Male 35-39 07:42.2 173
100 0:46:15 DINNER, Dale Male 15-34 07:42.4 172
101 0:46:18 HORTON, John Newquay Par AC Male 70+ 07:42.9 164
102 0:46:26 LATHOM, Paul Preston Gate Male 15-34 07:44.2 141
103 0:46:27 JEANS, Kevan Crediton Running Neywork Male 55-59 07:44.4 23
104 0:46:31 OLLIFFE, Steph Torrington AAC Female 45-49 07:45.0 235
105 0:46:32 FLETCHER, Jo-Anne Okehampton R C Female 40-44 07:45.2 188
106 0:46:34 BEARD, Robert Bodmin Road Runners Male 50-54 07:45.5 128
107 0:46:35 WILLIAMS, Amy East Cornwall Harriers Female 15-34 07:45.7 55
108 0:46:39 STURTRIDGE, Paul Bideford AAC Male 60-64 07:46.4 291
109 0:46:45 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male 65-69 07:47.4 221
110 0:46:52 ALLAN, Matt Camelford Up & Running Male 35-39 07:48.5 86
111 0:46:57 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male 65-69 07:49.4 117
112 0:47:02 COLWILL, Robert Male 35-39 07:50.2 287
113 0:47:03 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female 15-34 07:50.4 206
114 0:47:20 ROBERTS, Jon Male 45-49 07:53.2 20
115 0:47:27 ALLAN, Sam Camelford Up & Running Female 15-34 07:54.4 87
116 0:47:30 BRIGHT, Michelle Bideford AAC Female 40-44 07:54.9 274
117 0:47:39 MOORE, Thomas Truro Running Club Male 35-39 07:56.4 304
118 0:47:53 SHUTE, Ian Bude RNLI Male 35-39 07:58.7 41
119 0:47:59 COLES, Ray Stibb Stompers Male 60-64 07:59.7 250
120 0:48:02 FORD, Paul Male 45-49 08:00.2 109
121 0:48:10 BARNES, Olivia Bodmin Road Runners Female 15-34 08:01.5 130
122 0:48:20 MCGRATH, Rollo Bude Surf Life Saving Club Male 55-59 08:03.2 105
123 0:48:23 PENBERTHY, Carol Carn Runners Female 55-59 08:03.7 203
124 0:48:24 SAUNDERS, Nick Male 35-39 08:03.9 246
125 0:48:25 STANFORD, Joseph Male 40-44 08:04.0 251
126 0:48:26 RADNOR, Charlotte Okehampton R C Female 15-34 08:04.2 91
127 0:48:27 RICE, Mervyn Okehampton R C Male 60-64 08:04.4 344
128 0:48:29 HITCHENS, Wietske Carn Runners Female 45-49 08:04.7 241
129 0:48:33 ACASTER, Drew Male 15-34 08:05.4 267
130 0:48:34 WARREN, Martin Torrington AAC Male 55-59 08:05.5 226
131 0:48:45 BANBURY, Nat Torrington AAC Female 45-49 08:07.4 98
132 0:48:56 PYKE, Pauline Torrington AAC Female 45-49 08:09.2 72
133 0:49:00 BUCKLEY, Jack Camelford Up & Running Male 15-34 08:09.9 85
134 0:49:05 NORRIS, Gerald Torrington AAC Male 45-49 08:10.7 276
135 0:49:07 RICHARDSON, Mark Bradworthy RG Male 45-49 08:11.0 115
136 0:49:10 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female 40-44 08:11.5 126
137 0:49:17 MCMAHON, Ian Male 55-59 08:12.7 34
138 0:49:18 HALL, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female 40-44 08:12.9 300
139 0:49:24 JEREMIAH, Gareth Bude Surf Life Saving Club Male 50-54 08:13.9 152
140 0:49:27 JONES, Malcolm Launceston Road Runners Male 55-59 08:14.4 294
141 0:49:35 STEPHENS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners Female 15-34 08:15.7 122
142 0:49:38 MCAUGHEY, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male 45-49 08:16.2 134
143 0:49:40 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male 60-64 08:16.5 222
144 0:49:43 WEBBER, Robert Seaford Striders Male 55-59 08:17.0 184
145 0:49:48 STACEY CHEEL, Teresa Bradworthy RG Female 45-49 08:17.9 269
146 0:49:55 GLENDINNING, Sharon Launceston Road Runners Female 15-34 08:19.0 239
147 0:50:08 BRYDON, Jackie Bodmin Road Runners Female 45-49 08:21.2 119
148 0:50:20 SHUTE, Holly Pretty Mudders Female 15-34 08:23.2 40
149 0:50:21 BINNS, Anne Okehampton R C Female 50-54 08:23.4 64
150 0:50:30 CUNNINGHAM, Thomas Male 35-39 08:24.9 56
151 0:50:31 RUSSELL, Andy Male 55-59 08:25.0 337
152 0:50:33 PASCOE, Anna Carn Runners Female 15-34 08:25.4 198
153 0:50:36 MORSE, Nicky Mounts Bay Harriers Male 55-59 08:25.9 49
154 0:51:00 SPITERI, Dawn St Austell RC Female 35-39 08:29.8 283
155 0:51:01 ACASTER, Dawn Launceston Road Runners Female 35-39 08:30.0 252
156 0:51:02 TREGIDGO, Steve St Austell RC Male 35-39 08:30.2 139
157 0:51:08 ROBERTS, Georgina Female 15-34 08:31.2 348
158 0:51:11 TOPPING, Laura Storm Plymouth Female 35-39 08:31.7 245
159 0:51:12 HOBBS, Laura Torrington AAC Female 35-39 08:31.8 307
160 0:51:13 HARRIS, Claire Torrington AAC Female 15-34 08:32.0 326
161 0:51:15 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club Male 65-69 08:32.3 110
162 0:51:19 SOUTH, Ben Male 15-34 08:33.0 318
163 0:51:25 CORNISH, Nigel Torrington AAC Male 55-59 08:34.0 163
164 0:51:32 ROWE, Kerri Bodmin Road Runners Female 15-34 08:35.2 194
165 0:51:35 WHITEFIELD, Ed Male 40-44 08:35.7 280
166 0:51:41 PATON, Bruce Male 45-49 08:36.7 103
167 0:51:44 CHAPMAN, Amanda Launceston Road Runners Female 35-39 08:37.2 238
168 0:51:47 JACKSON, Jane Okehampton R C Female 60-64 08:37.7 331
169 0:51:54 TANNER, Anna Pretty Mudders Female 15-34 08:38.8 39
170 0:52:13 WISE, Rebecca Launceston AC Female 35-39 08:42.0 15
171 0:52:16 GARMORY, Joanne Bude Rats Female 40-44 08:42.5 118
172 0:52:31 LEAN, David East Cornwall Harriers Male 55-59 08:45.0 28
173 0:52:32 JOLLOW, Jeremy Bradworthy RG Male 50-54 08:45.2 95
174 0:52:33 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male 65-69 08:45.3 315
175 0:52:34 NORRIS, Chris Launceston Road Runners Male 40-44 08:45.5 175
176 0:52:35 ZAHARIA, Margaret Torrington AAC Female 45-49 08:45.7 157
177 0:52:43 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female 35-39 08:47.0 200
178 0:52:46 THOMAS, Kerry Female 35-39 08:47.5 147
179 0:53:06 ROGERS, Kate Tavistock AC Female 55-59 08:50.8 268
180 0:53:17 GROVES, Katie North Devon Tri Club Female 15-34 08:52.7 145
181 0:53:24 SHAW, Sian Newquay Road Runners Female 35-39 08:53.8 5
182 0:53:24 BOLDING, Keith Budeiful Runners Male 60-64 08:53.8 332
183 0:53:25 HOLT, Victoria Launceston Road Runners Female 35-39 08:54.0 178
184 0:53:27 KNIGHT, Huw Male 50-54 08:54.3 44
185 0:53:32 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male 65-69 08:55.2 255
186 0:53:41 BEARD, Sharon Bodmin Road Runners Female 40-44 08:56.7 129
187 0:53:42 DEVOY, Stephanie Female 15-34 08:56.8 230
188 0:53:58 WEBBER, Jackie Bude Rats Female 50-54 08:59.5 185
189 0:54:01 BOLT, Karen Bude Rats Female 45-49 09:00.0 97
190 0:54:04 JENKIN, Doug Bideford AAC Male 55-59 09:00.5 279
191 0:54:11 TEAGUE, Michelle Bude Surf Life Saving Club Female 45-49 09:01.7 66
192 0:54:12 FORD, Lesley Female 45-49 09:01.8 108
193 0:54:15 O'HARE, Ian Male 55-59 09:02.3 345
194 0:54:16 GLOVER, Ruth Mounts Bay Harriers Female 15-34 09:02.5 113
195 0:54:17 FINCH, Lauren Camelford Up & Running Female 35-39 09:02.7 162
196 0:54:21 WILSON, Rowena Bude Rats Female 50-54 09:03.3 63
197 0:54:24 JOLLOW, Hayley Bradworthy RG Female 40-44 09:03.8 94
198 0:54:27 GOODING, Stephen Crediton Running Neywork Male 50-54 09:04.3 21
199 0:54:31 POCOCK, Polly Female 45-49 09:05.0 89
200 0:54:32 BROWN, Roger Mud Crew Male 45-49 09:05.2 306
201 0:54:33 CAPSTACK, Paul Male 55-59 09:05.3 218
202 0:54:35 LOVEJOY, Rachel Female 35-39 09:05.7 149
203 0:54:38 LYDALL, Denise Falmouth Road Runners Female 45-49 09:06.2 290
204 0:54:42 LONG, Fran Hayle Runners Female 55-59 09:06.8 100
205 0:54:44 POMEROY, Rachael Bradworthy RG Female 35-39 09:07.2 336
206 0:54:58 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female 45-49 09:09.5 127
207 0:55:07 NEWBERRY, Ray Bude Surf Life Saving Club Male 50-54 09:11.0 133
208 0:55:13 MORSE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female 55-59 09:12.0 48
209 0:55:13 TAME, Lisa Bude RNLI Female 35-39 09:12.0 71
210 0:55:14 MCCOLL, Debbie Falmouth Road Runners Female 45-49 09:12.2 314
211 0:55:20 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female 45-49 09:13.2 155
212 0:55:21 LAMMERS, Wiebke Falmouth Road Runners Female 40-44 09:13.3 312
213 0:55:32 HODGES, Fiona Female 45-49 09:15.2 177
214 0:55:39 CARDEW, Denise Carn Runners Female 50-54 09:16.3 204
215 0:55:49 VEALE, Derek Launceston Road Runners Male 70+ 09:18.0 327
216 0:55:53 ANDERSON, David Torrington AAC Male 60-64 09:18.7 26
217 0:55:55 CREO, Annie Budeiful Runners Female 45-49 09:19.0 214
218 0:56:11 BENFORD, Kirsty Female 40-44 09:21.7 281
219 0:56:22 ROBERTS, Mary Launceston Road Runners Female 45-49 09:23.5 19
220 0:56:23 HOOKWAY, Verity Torrington AAC Female 45-49 09:23.7 182
221 0:56:33 MARTIN, Sue Torrington AAC Female 50-54 09:25.3 187
222 0:56:40 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female 35-39 09:26.5 284
223 0:56:42 HART, Michelle Carn Runners Female 15-34 09:26.8 202
224 0:56:44 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female 40-44 09:27.2 236
225 0:56:45 PAYNE, Matthew Male 40-44 09:27.3 57
226 0:56:53 POOLE, Andrew Male 35-39 09:28.7 343
227 0:57:06 HICKS, Sabrina Bodmin Road Runners Female 35-39 09:30.8 131
228 0:57:28 HAISMAN, Matthew Launceston Road Runners Male 45-49 09:34.5 65
229 0:57:58 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female 60-64 09:39.5 27
230 0:58:01 MARTIN, George Bude ACF Male 15-34 09:40.0 321
231 0:58:02 ELLMER, Alex Bude ACF Male 15-34 09:40.2 320
232 0:58:03 SILLIFANT, Jack Bude ACF Male 15-34 09:40.3 322
233 0:58:04 BOUNDY, Katie Camelford Up & Running Female 15-34 09:40.5 79
234 0:58:11 RATHBONE, Lauren Camelford Up & Running Female 15-34 09:41.7 83
235 0:58:18 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female 60-64 09:42.8 140
236 0:58:28 RICHARDSON, Sarah Bradworthy RG Female 35-39 09:44.5 116
237 0:58:29 BRUMBY, Tandy Falmouth Road Runners Female 50-54 09:44.7 310
238 0:58:33 JARDINE, John Male 45-49 09:45.3 346
239 0:58:36 SHADRICK, Keith Male 65-69 09:45.8 237
240 0:58:39 HEARD, Simon Male 40-44 09:46.3 58
241 0:58:40 STEELE, Gemma Bideford AAC Female 15-34 09:46.5 224
242 0:58:49 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female 55-59 09:48.0 31
243 0:59:05 CRYER, Jon Male 60-64 09:50.7 166
244 0:59:06 BOUNDY, Nick Camelford Up & Running Male 15-34 09:50.8 80
245 0:59:16 HEYWOOD, Steve Bideford AAC Male 60-64 09:52.5 45
246 0:59:31 HOUGHTON, Sheila Tavistock AC Female 65+ 09:55.0 297
247 0:59:34 PEARSE, Derek Male 70+ 09:55.5 253
248 0:59:46 CROTHALL, Hatty Female 15-34 09:57.5 266
249 0:59:47 WARDLAW, Jane Bude Rats Female 50-54 09:57.7 111
250 0:59:53 BOYD, Ian Male 45-49 09:58.7 51
251 0:59:56 JEFFREYS, Sophie Launceston Road Runners Female 15-34 09:59.2 219
252 1:00:05 JULEFF, Steve Camelford Up & Running Male 15-34 10:00.7 161
253 1:00:06 PITCHER, Dave Tamar Trotters Male 55-59 10:00.8 25
254 1:00:11 HUNTER, Louise Torrington AAC Female 35-39 10:01.7 12
255 1:00:17 DE BARROS, Sara Hayle Runners Female 40-44 10:02.7 330
256 1:00:18 SNOWSILL, Tammy Pretty Mudders Female 35-39 10:02.8 68
257 1:00:19 BELLEW, Amy Bradworthy RG Female 15-34 10:03.0 195
258 1:00:22 FINDING, Annie Stibb Stompers Female 60-64 10:03.5 249
259 1:00:28 LATHAM, Jim Male 50-54 10:04.5 50
260 1:00:30 PRESCOTT, Kay St Austell RC Female 40-44 10:04.8 285
261 1:00:33 PENN, Rachel Female 40-44 10:05.3 54
262 1:00:42 CHOULES, Rose Female 15-34 10:06.8 319
263 1:00:49 WESTAWAY, Mark Male 40-44 10:08.0 181
264 1:00:50 ELCOME, Robert Male 40-44 10:08.2 215
265 1:01:10 CLARKE, Ray Male 45-49 10:11.5 38
266 1:01:23 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female 50-54 10:13.7 223
267 1:01:41 MARSH, Rachel Torrington AAC Female 45-49 10:16.7 292
268 1:01:44 GRILLS, Shirley Bradworthy RG Female 50-54 10:17.2 335
269 1:01:45 BOLT, Adrian Truro Running Club Male 45-49 10:17.3 216
270 1:02:06 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female 60-64 10:20.8 46
271 1:02:11 PETTIFER, Catherine Chatty Paces Female 55-59 10:21.7 229
272 1:02:25 CROCKER-WHITE, Sue Bude Rats Female 50-54 10:24.0 193
273 1:02:26 BASSETT, Georgina Female 15-34 10:24.2 197
274 1:02:27 CORNWALL, Carole Okehampton R C Female 45-49 10:24.3 189
275 1:02:29 KINSMAN, Emma Pretty Mudders Female 15-34 10:24.7 102
276 1:02:44 WATTON, Tanya Launceston Road Runners Female 15-34 10:27.2 106
277 1:02:44 COLLINS, Glenn Male 15-34 10:27.2 168
278 1:02:50 HUNT, Louise Camelford Up & Running Female 15-34 10:28.2 77
279 1:02:57 FORD, Sarah Crediton Running Neywork Female 45-49 10:29.3 18
280 1:03:02 BOX, Sharon Female 45-49 10:30.2 135
281 1:03:03 BRYANT, Sally Crediton Running Neywork Female 55-59 10:30.3 22
282 1:03:09 STYLES-POWER, Sarah Bradworthy RG Female 50-54 10:31.3 339
283 1:03:29 HORTON, Ann Female 65+ 10:34.7 165
284 1:03:30 ROBSON, Rebecca Camelford Up & Running Female 35-39 10:34.8 143
285 1:03:31 CHAPMAN, Sam Male 15-34 10:35.0 4
286 1:03:38 CHALCRAFT, Peggy Female 35-39 10:36.2 170
287 1:03:42 WHITE, Janet Okehampton R C Female 65+ 10:36.8 256
288 1:03:44 RIDLEY, Zoe Camelford Up & Running Female 35-39 10:37.2 84
289 1:03:45 POOLE, Christine Launceston Road Runners Female 15-34 10:37.3 270
290 1:03:46 MAY, Abby Launceston Road Runners Female 15-34 10:37.5 271
291 1:03:48 PIKE, Terry North Devon RR Male 55-59 10:37.8 14
292 1:04:00 SYCAMORE, Grace Hayle Runners Female 15-34 10:39.8 60
293 1:04:07 HUBBER, Eric Bideford AAC Male 70+ 10:41.0 228
294 1:04:15 STAPLE, Lucy Female 35-39 10:42.3 16
295 1:04:19 MORGAN, Janet Plymouth Muskateers Female 55-59 10:43.0 67
296 1:04:19 SOUTHALL, Lynne Plymouth Muskateers Female 50-54 10:43.0 75
297 1:04:23 TURNER, Mel Female 15-34 10:43.7 176
298 1:04:24 PEARSON, Genevieve Female 35-39 10:43.8 183
299 1:04:40 MASON, John Launceston Road Runners Male 50-54 10:46.5 167
300 1:04:45 HILLIER, Sally Falmouth Road Runners Female 50-54 10:47.3 265
301 1:05:00 WILLIAMS, Sarah-Jane Camelford Up & Running Female 15-34 10:49.8 263
302 1:06:08 VINNICOMBE, Caroline Carn Runners Female 40-44 11:01.2 211
303 1:06:36 WEBSTER, Claire Female 35-39 11:05.8 29
304 1:06:47 SAVAGE, Wendy Carn Runners Female 50-54 11:07.7 199
305 1:07:08 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female 50-54 11:11.1 125
306 1:07:09 PAGE, Annie Bodmin Road Runners Female 40-44 11:11.3 123
307 1:07:20 TOWNSEND, Mark Moorhaven RC Male 40-44 11:13.1 242
308 1:07:21 LAWRENCE, Steve Falmouth Road Runners Male 60-64 11:13.3 313
309 1:07:25 JULEFF, Holly Camelford Up & Running Female 15-34 11:14.0 59
310 1:07:26 HILL, Kelly Camelford Up & Running Female 15-34 11:14.1 76
311 1:07:59 TOY, Jeanette Carn Runners Female 45-49 11:19.6 205
312 1:08:00 ASHFOLD, Simon Moorhaven RC Male 45-49 11:19.8 243
313 1:08:51 MARSH, Kathryn Carn Runners Female 40-44 11:28.3 201
314 1:09:02 SPRAGUE, Claire Okehampton R C Female 40-44 11:30.1 146
315 1:09:02 BELL, Sarah Okehampton R C Female 55-59 11:30.1 171
316 1:09:43 HALL, Zoe Carn Runners Female 45-49 11:37.0 210
317 1:09:43 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners Female 35-39 11:37.0 208
318 1:09:46 SLATER, Kirstie Female 40-44 11:37.5 257
319 1:10:05 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male 65-69 11:40.6 311
320 1:10:18 YATES, Viv North Devon RR Female 65+ 11:42.8 7
321 1:10:53 ROWLAND, Sally Launceston Road Runners Female 60-64 11:48.6 248
322 1:11:12 COLE, Carol North Devon RR Female 60-64 11:51.8 96
323 1:11:38 PENTREATH, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female 55-59 11:56.1 316
324 1:11:51 WALKER, Belinda Bradworthy RG Female 50-54 11:58.3 70
325 1:11:53 COLEMAN, Rebecca Camelford Up & Running Female 35-39 11:58.6 137
326 1:11:58 PARSONS, Amy Camelford Up & Running Female 15-34 11:59.5 82
327 1:13:19 COURTNEY, James Male 45-49 12:13.0 1
328 1:13:19 COURTNEY, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female 45-49 12:13.0 2
329 1:13:25 DALTON, Beverley Falmouth Road Runners Female 60-64 12:14.0 317
330 1:14:04 BOYES, Angie Falmouth Road Runners Female 40-44 12:20.5 308
331 1:14:27 WARREN, Janice Bideford AAC Female 65+ 12:24.3 180
332 1:14:41 JONES, Margaret North Devon RR Female 65+ 12:26.6 36
333 1:14:43 GUTTERIDGE, Anita North Devon RR Female 45-49 12:27.0 6
334 1:16:34 PINCH, Jenny Camelford Up & Running Female 15-34 12:45.5 78
335 1:16:34 KIRK, Sarah Camelford Up & Running Female 35-39 12:45.5 81
336 1:20:06 HODGE, Terry Male 50-54 13:20.8 33
337 1:31:54 BROWN, Helen Falmouth Road Runners Female 45-49 15:18.8 309
338 1:40:53 BIDGWAY, Julie Bodmin Womens RC Female 40-44 16:48.6 305