CORNWALL FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICE HALF MARATHON
21st FEBRUARY 2016
Position Time Name Club Pace Number
1 1:21:11 BIRCHMORE, Michael Newquay Road Runners 06:11.7 1529
2 1:22:15 KINDON, Noel 06:16.6 1860
3 1:23:00 LOEWENDALL, Nick St Austell RC 06:20.0 1672
4 1:23:29 SMERDON, Marc East Cornwall Harriers 06:22.2 1762
5 1:24:00 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC 06:24.6 1856
6 1:26:07 COLACO, Jonny Newquay Road Runners 06:34.3 1557
7 1:26:09 MANCER, Jez St Austell RC 06:34.5 1873
8 1:27:41 CLARK, Will Epsom & Ewell 06:41.5 1550
9 1:28:09 COLLEN, Glyn Pirate Ship 06:43.6 1896
10 1:28:26 ORCHARD, Darren Bodmin Dragons Tri 06:44.9 1870
11 1:29:00 KINGSTON, Dan Mounts Bay Harriers 06:47.5 1654
12 1:29:41 LONGHORN, Jason Falmouth Road Runners 06:50.6 1864
13 1:30:28 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners 06:54.2 1519
14 1:31:50 WISNER, John Mad Hatter Sports Events 07:00.5 1823
15 1:32:07 CULLINGFORD, Declan 07:01.8 1850
16 1:32:24 KNIGHT, David Mud Crew 07:03.1 1656
17 1:33:41 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners 07:09.0 1836
18 1:33:41 HUTCHESON, Mark Bude Rats 07:09.0 1632
19 1:33:50 WILLIAMS, Marcus 07:09.6 1816
20 1:34:57 BANBURY, Kelvin Newquay Road Runners 07:14.8 1517
21 1:35:00 EVERITT, David 07:15.0 1888
22 1:35:47 CALLAWAY, Phillip Plymouth Harriers 07:18.6 1542
23 1:36:26 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell RC 07:21.5 1834
24 1:37:06 WILLIAMS, Dan Cornwall AC 07:24.6 1893
25 1:37:29 DAVIES, James Truro Running Club 07:26.4 1576
26 1:37:39 PANG, Ian South West Road Runners 07:27.1 1881
27 1:37:59 ALLISON, Jane Mud Crew 07:28.6 1504
28 1:38:26 CHEN, Lawrence Lordshill Road Runners 07:30.7 1545
29 1:38:27 PAYTON, Alexandra 07:30.8 1717
30 1:38:40 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers 07:31.8 1668
31 1:38:50 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners 07:32.5 1880
32 1:39:15 BRYDON, James Bodmin Road Runners 07:34.4 1538
33 1:39:37 HORN, Edward Launceston Road Runners 07:36.1 1862
34 1:39:37 MCEVOY, Tim 07:36.1 1690
35 1:39:38 YELLAND, John PL24 07:36.2 1861
36 1:41:34 MCDIARMID, James Launceston Road Runners 07:45.1 1689
37 1:41:36 O'CONNOR, David Team H Plymouth 07:45.2 1878
38 1:41:54 SIMS, Nigel Mounts Bay Harriers 07:46.6 1760
39 1:41:55 LEY, Rob 07:46.7 1667
40 1:41:59 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners 07:47.0 1805
41 1:42:13 TAYLOR, Allen Teignbridge Trotters 07:48.0 1866
42 1:42:35 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners 07:49.7 1662
43 1:43:04 KEATES, Nathan 07:51.9 1648
44 1:43:09 O'SHEA, Steve Mud Crew 07:52.3 1707
45 1:43:15 LACY, Andrew 07:52.8 1658
46 1:43:17 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners 07:52.9 1854
47 1:43:17 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC 07:52.9 1852
48 1:43:24 CRAIG, Sam 07:53.5 1851
49 1:43:39 NEWSON, Mark 07:54.6 1838
50 1:43:43 PEOPLES, Fleur 07:54.9 1719
51 1:43:54 BROWN, Steve Team H Plymouth 07:55.7 1536
52 1:44:13 HOSKEN, Nick 07:57.2 1626
53 1:44:21 RICHMOND, Harvey 07:57.8 1506
54 1:45:04 BARTON, James 08:01.1 1523
55 1:45:05 HIEBER, Ben Newquay Road Runners 08:01.2 1877
56 1:45:07 BANBURY, Neil Newquay Road Runners 08:01.3 1518
57 1:45:10 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners 08:01.5 1855
58 1:45:13 KING, Melissa Newquay Road Runners 08:01.8 1653
59 1:45:33 WOODWARD, Richard Tri Anglia 08:03.3 1826
60 1:45:35 REA, Paul 08:03.4 1729
61 1:45:42 WARREN, Jeremy St Austell RC 08:04.0 1887
62 1:46:23 OSBORNE, Barry Mud Crew 08:07.1 1710
63 1:46:24 RINTOUL, Joe 08:07.2 1734
64 1:46:31 BOON, Andy Truro Running Club 08:07.7 1890
65 1:46:52 NICHOLLS, Daniel St Austell RC 08:09.3 1703
66 1:46:58 HOWELL, Tom Mile High 08:09.8 1897
67 1:47:20 WILSON, Mike Truro Running Club 08:11.5 1821
68 1:47:23 CRITCHLEY, Russell 08:11.7 1571
69 1:47:25 RICHARDS, Stuart St Austell RC 08:11.8 1732
70 1:47:55 ALDIS, Philip Bude Rats 08:14.1 1502
71 1:48:08 JONES, Tim North Devon RR 08:15.1 1644
72 1:48:13 ANNEAR, Chris Vegan Runners 08:15.5 1510
73 1:48:16 FERGUSON, Andrew Mud Crew 08:15.7 1871
74 1:48:39 GOUNDRY, Andrew Truro Running Club 08:17.5 1601
75 1:48:43 STREET, Jacob 08:17.8 1779
76 1:49:11 MELLOW, Shaun 08:19.9 1692
77 1:49:20 GOLDSWORTHY, Rosalie East Cornwall Harriers 08:20.6 1600
78 1:49:42 ROBERTS, Adam David Lloyd leisure Dorset 08:22.3 1735
79 1:49:53 HOUVENAGHEL, Wendy 08:23.1 1628
80 1:50:04 COOMBES, Elizabeth Plymouth Harriers 08:24.0 1566
81 1:50:05 MARTIN, Gary Plymouth Muskateers 08:24.1 1679
82 1:50:06 LE BOULANGER, Mathieu Newquay Road Runners 08:24.1 1664
83 1:50:10 GWYNNE, Paul Mud Crew 08:24.4 1607
84 1:50:12 KEMPNY, Jiri St Austell RC 08:24.6 1649
85 1:50:13 BENTLEY, David 08:24.7 1832
86 1:50:15 COLLIVER,Dave 08.24.9 1561
87 1:50:25 SABINE, Adam 08:25.6 1742
88 1:50:31 SHARPLES SNR, Paul Teignbridge Trotters 08:26.0 1757
89 1:50:38 GROSE, Matthew St Austell RC 08:26.6 1886
90 1:50:46 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners 08:27.2 1891
91 1:50:56 COPELAND, Barry Tamar Trotters 08:27.9 1883
92 1:51:04 EVANS, Malcolm 08:28.6 1843
93 1:51:43 NICHOLLS, Hollie 08:31.5 1705
94 1:51:44 NICHOLLS, Dan 08:31.6 1704
95 1:51:55 WILLIAMS, Steve Stubbington Green Runners 08:32.5 1817
96 1:52:01 HILL, Jeremy St Austell RC 08:32.9 1619
97 1:52:12 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers 08:33.7 1609
98 1:52:16 STARKIE, Andy Truro Running Club 08:34.1 1772
99 1:52:22 LOCKWOOD, Alister 08:34.5 1671
100 1:52:26 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners 08:34.8 1670
101 1:52:27 SEYFERT, Charlie 08:34.9 1753
102 1:52:27 DANIEL, Barnaby 08:34.9 1849
103 1:52:38 NUGENT, Debbie Carn Runners 08:35.7 1853
104 1:52:49 MYFORD, Sarah Newquay Par AC 08:36.6 1700
105 1:52:52 THOMAS, Ryan 08:36.8 1787
106 1:53:10 HUGHES, Alan Bodmin Road Runners 08:38.2 1630
107 1:53:14 SHERLOCK, Simon Mavericks 08:38.5 1758
108 1:53:26 GREENSLADE, Mark Brixham Harriers 08:39.4 1605
109 1:53:27 JONES, Dean 08:39.5 1643
110 1:53:41 VIGGERS, Sean 08:40.5 1793
111 1:54:15 WILLIAMS, Amy East Cornwall Harriers 08:43.1 1814
112 1:54:16 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC 08:43.2 1682
113 1:54:24 COCKS, Daniel 08:43.8 1556
114 1:54:41 STEER, Matthew 08:45.1 1776
115 1:54:42 POST, Martin Mounts Bay Harriers 08:45.2 1723
116 1:54:44 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners 08:45.3 1552
117 1:54:45 BIRKENSHAW, Mariela British Military Fitness 08:45.4 1530
118 1:54:47 QUARMBY, Ann East Cornwall Harriers 08:45.6 1726
119 1:54:55 DE ZORZI, Dino St Austell RC 08:46.2 1581
120 1:54:55 CALLAWAY, William Bodmin Road Runners 08:46.2 1863
121 1:55:08 KNAB, Timothy Bodmin Road Runners 08:47.2 1840
122 1:55:09 BAKER, Jenny 08:47.3 1514
123 1:55:10 BAKER, Tim 08:47.3 1515
124 1:55:22 NEWCOMBE, Michael Torrington AAC 08:48.2 1702
125 1:55:30 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners 08:48.9 1503
126 1:55:33 SALT, Daniel Erme Valley Harriers 08:49.1 1744
127 1:55:47 CLEMENTS, Mark 08:50.2 1553
128 1:55:54 WHITTOCK, Jess Bodmin Road Runners 08:50.7 1810
129 1:56:07 ROWETT, Gavin 08:51.7 1741
130 1:56:25 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners 08:53.1 1733
131 1:57:01 WHEELDON, Adam 08:55.8 1876
132 1:57:26 DAWE, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers 08:57.7 1579
133 1:57:30 CLARK, Lloyd 08:58.0 1548
134 1:57:34 SMITH, Sharon Carn Runners 08:58.3 1765
135 1:57:36 ATKINSON, Mark 08:58.5 1512
136 1:57:45 HOUVENAGHEL, Ian 08:59.2 1627
137 1:57:57 ROWE, Kerri Bodmin Road Runners 09:00.1 1740
138 1:58:13 ANDREWS, Ian 09:01.3 1507
139 1:58:21 STEAN, Katie Stubbington Green Runners 09:01.9 1774
140 1:58:30 LATHOM, Paul 09:02.6 1661
141 1:58:37 DAVISON, Angeline 09:03.1 1578
142 1:58:38 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club 09:03.2 1572
143 1:58:50 HEATH, Trevor Mud Crew 09:04.1 1837
144 1:58:57 GIBSON, Amanda Looe Pioneers 09:04.7 1848
145 1:58:57 MATTINGLY, Michael Lordshill Road Runners 09:04.7 1685
146 1:59:04 SPRY, Ashley 09:05.2 1879
147 1:59:12 GEORGE, Rob 09:05.8 1596
148 1:59:22 MITCHELL, Clem 09:06.6 1694
149 1:59:27 DUNKLEY, Marc 09:06.9 1585
150 1:59:30 HUBBARD, Nicola Redhill Road Runners 09:07.2 1629
151 1:59:49 BROWN, David St Pedrocs Dragons Triathlons Club 09:08.6 1872
152 1:59:56 QUINN, Alex 09:09.2 1727
153 2:00:00 MATTINGLY, Diane Lordshill Road Runners 09:09.5 1684
154 2:00:19 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers 09:10.9 1669
155 2:00:33 LOFT, Phil 09:12.0 1673
156 2:00:36 GAY, Jennifer Truro Running Club 09:12.2 1595
157 2:00:38 CLEMENTS, Andrew 09:12.4 1551
158 2:00:40 LOCKYER, Jim East Cornwall Harriers 09:12.5 1874
159 2:00:50 TRUDGEON, Steve 09:13.3 1792
160 2:00:52 LANGSTAFF, Emma Looe Pioneers 09:13.4 1660
161 2:00:59 MANLY, John Plymouth Muskateers 09:14.0 1676
162 2:01:34 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners 09:16.6 1693
163 2:01:54 ANDREWS, Jim Plymouth Muskateers 09:18.2 1508
164 2:01:55 BYRNE, Lee Newquay Road Runners 09:18.2 1541
165 2:01:56 COUCH, Nici 09:18.3 1568
166 2:01:58 LEE, Hania Mavericks 09:18.5 1666
167 2:02:02 RICHARDS, Steve Hayle Runners 09:18.8 1865
168 2:02:11 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners 09:19.5 1524
169 2:02:30 MCKENNA, Claire Mavericks 09:20.9 1691
170 2:02:30 BUNCE, Richard Mounts Bay Harriers 09:20.9 1540
171 2:02:38 DAVIES, Jonathan 09:21.5 1895
172 2:02:44 WOOD, Jake 09:22.0 1824
173 2:02:54 HOBSON, Craig Teignbridge Trotters 09:22.7 1623
174 2:02:59 SHAPLAND, Nick 09:23.1 1755
175 2:03:12 O'HARE, Tim Plymouth Muskateers 09:24.1 1706
176 2:03:35 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners 09:25.9 1516
177 2:03:36 COUNSELL, Emma Exeter Uni Officer Training C 09:26.0 1569
178 2:03:36 BLABER, Luke 09:26.0 1531
179 2:03:40 DUCKWORTH, Jim 09:26.3 1584
180 2:03:40 WARRINGTON, Trystan 09:26.3 1801
181 2:03:53 VINNALL, Christopher 09:27.2 1794
182 2:04:13 RENALS, Matthew 09:28.8 1731
183 2:04:15 STEELE, Rachel Mavericks 09:28.9 1775
184 2:04:21 BARNS, Victoria 09:29.4 1520
185 2:04:47 SCOTT, Oliver 09:31.4 1750
186 2:04:47 SCOTT, Robert 09:31.4 1751
187 2:05:16 JAIPAUL, Ravi 09:33.6 1636
188 2:05:19 GAUNT, Jonathan 09:33.8 1594
189 2:05:22 WILBY, Allan British Military Fitness 09:34.0 1811
190 2:05:25 PEARCE, Joshua 09:34.3 1718
191 2:05:34 IRWIN, Mike 09:35.0 1635
192 2:05:35 IRWIN, Karen 09:35.0 1634
193 2:05:39 DALE, Steve Newquay Road Runners 09:35.3 1573
194 2:06:01 COAD, Andrew 09:37.0 1555
195 2:06:14 MORTON-CLARK, Tamar 09:38.0 1698
196 2:06:23 ROMAINE, Simon 09:38.7 1737
197 2:06:24 SCORAH, Richard 09:38.8 1749
198 2:06:27 SCORAH, Phil 09:39.0 1748
199 2:06:35 BRYDON,Jackie Bodmin Road Runners 09.39.5 1537
200 2:06:37 STEPHENS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners 09:39.8 1777
201 2:07:06 O'SHEA, Tina Mud Crew 09:42.0 1708
202 2:07:53 LE GAL, Damien 09:45.6 1665
203 2:08:05 HINE, Thomas 09:46.5 1621
204 2:08:13 LAKE, Johnathan 09:47.1 1659
205 2:08:16 BEECH, Clive 09:47.3 1527
206 2:08:33 HUTCHINSON, Robert 09:48.6 1633
207 2:08:55 WEBB, Jane 09:50.3 1807
208 2:09:08 SUTTON, Philip 09:51.3 1884
209 2:09:20 WILSON, Laura 09:52.2 1820
210 2:09:21 WILSON, Chris 09:52.3 1819
211 2:09:21 PASZTOR, Kitti 09:52.3 1715
212 2:09:42 CROSSLEY, John 09:53.9 1889
213 2:10:08 PALMER, Stefan Bodmin Road Runners 09:55.9 1712
214 2:10:49 HILL, Laura 09:59.0 1620
215 2:10:54 STANDFORD, Susan 09:59.4 1768
216 2:10:58 HAWKE-PERRY, Soraya Newquay Road Runners 09:59.7 1614
217 2:11:04 KODDE, Johanneke 10:00.1 1657
218 2:11:06 HENLEY, Joanna Yeovil Town Running Club 10:00.3 1615
219 2:11:07 BOUCHER, Richard Plymouth Triathlon Club 10:00.4 1533
220 2:11:13 HANNAM, Marie Plymouth Muskateers 10:00.8 1608
221 2:11:25 WARD, Francesca 10:01.7 1800
222 2:12:08 STANFORD, Joseph Pre London 10:05.0 1769
223 2:12:11 PAMMENTER, Jo Mavericks 10:05.3 1713
224 2:12:12 CARTHEW, Liz Bodmin Womens RC 10:05.3 1833
225 2:12:13 HALL, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC 10:05.4 1841
226 2:12:27 BOWDEN, John Looe Pioneers 10:06.5 1534
227 2:12:38 WARD, Chris UKA 10:07.3 1799
228 2:13:03 WALKER, Karl St Austell RC 10:09.2 1797
229 2:13:20 REA, Tony 10:10.5 1730
230 2:13:29 SAUNDERS, Nick 10:11.2 1745
231 2:13:31 TIFFEN, Jon 10:11.4 1788
232 2:13:32 WRIGHT, David Hayle Runners 10:11.4 1828
233 2:13:35 SEARLE, Lynsey 10:11.7 1752
234 2:13:40 WILLOWS, Cathy St Austell RC 10:12.0 1818
235 2:14:44 VOSPER, Andy Bodmin Road Runners 10:16.9 1795
236 2:14:59 GUMMOW, Katie 10:18.1 1842
237 2:15:01 MURRISON, Sophia 10:18.2 1699
238 2:15:02 BEEK, Christopher 10:18.3 1528
239 2:15:08 JOHNSON, Bevan 10:18.8 1641
240 2:15:37 COLLINS, Steven 10:21.0 1559
241 2:15:39 CARTHEW, Pete Taunton AC 10:21.1 1543
242 2:15:40 SKINNER, Steven Looe Pioneers 10:21.2 1845
243 2:16:21 BLAKE, Richard 10:24.3 1532
244 2:16:21 WESTLAKE, Matthew 10:24.3 1809
245 2:16:48 MASON, Lance Teignbridge Trotters 10:26.4 1868
246 2:16:48 INGLEDEW, Sally Teignbridge Trotters 10:26.4 1867
247 2:16:53 SHARMAN, Katherine 10:26.8 1756
248 2:17:11 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC 10:28.2 1674
249 2:17:12 DODGE, Claire 10:28.2 1892
250 2:17:19 MACEY, Marcia Plymouth Harriers 10:28.8 1675
251 2:17:29 WILLIAMS, Darren 10:29.5 1885
252 2:17:38 GARROD, Zoe Bodmin Road Runners 10:30.2 1593
253 2:17:39 KANCHANEPALLY, Hareesh 10:30.3 1645
254 2:17:55 HOLLYOAK, Rachel 10:31.5 1625
255 2:17:58 PERKES, Natalie 10:31.7 1720
256 2:17:58 HARPER, Kevin 10:31.7 1875
257 2:18:12 DAWE, Tamsin 10:32.8 1580
258 2:18:14 PASCOE, Christopher 10:33.0 1714
259 2:19:18 WILLCOCKS, Kevin Taunton RA 10:37.8 1813
260 2:19:20 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners 10:38.0 1567
261 2:19:22 BULLEN, Debbie 10:38.2 1539
262 2:19:23 FURNIVAL, Lisa 10:38.2 1592
263 2:19:29 COOK, Damian Mounts Bay Harriers 10:38.7 1564
264 2:19:34 DENTON, Helen 10:39.1 1583
265 2:20:16 MOIR, Andrew Tamar Trotters 10:42.3 1695
266 2:20:17 GRAHAM, Sarah 10:42.3 1602
267 2:20:39 GLOVER, Ruth Mounts Bay Harriers 10:44.0 1598
268 2:20:42 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC 10:44.3 1767
269 2:20:44 HARRIS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners 10:44.4 1610
270 2:20:56 MERRIKIN, Carolyn Newquay Road Runners 10:45.3 1869
271 2:20:59 HICKS, Jenny East Cornwall Harriers 10:45.6 1618
272 2:21:00 WALLENS-HANCOCK, Philip Mud Crew 10:45.6 1798
273 2:21:03 ROGERS, Danny 10:45.9 1736
274 2:21:08 BARRETT, Alison 10:46.2 1522
275 2:21:08 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners 10:46.2 1822
276 2:21:33 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners 10:48.1 1804
277 2:21:33 FISHER, Kirsty 10:48.1 1590
278 2:21:36 BARNES, John Launceston Road Runners 10:48.4 1898
279 2:21:40 CLARK, Paul Somer AC 10:48.7 1549
280 2:21:45 BAKER, Emma Looe Pioneers 10:49.1 1513
281 2:21:47 MARSHALL, Nigel St Austell RC 10:49.2 1678
282 2:22:02 GOLDING, John 10:50.4 1599
283 2:22:10 CRABB, Sally Looe Pioneers 10:51.0 1846
284 2:22:48 MAYWOOD, Brian Looe Pioneers 10:53.9 1844
285 2:23:42 TEAGUE, Michelle Bude Rats 10:58.0 1786
286 2:23:44 WATKINS, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers 10:58.1 1803
287 2:24:28 MORSE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers 11:01.5 1697
288 2:24:29 STRIKE, Jamie 11:01.6 1780
289 2:24:30 GIBSON, Faye Carn Runners 11:01.7 1597
290 2:24:40 STEVENS, Peter 11:02.4 1778
291 2:25:00 HEYWOOD, Steve Bideford AAC 11:03.9 1616
292 2:25:02 PANG, Michelle South West Road Runners 11:04.1 1882
293 2:25:06 JEWELS, Lucy St Austell RC 11:04.4 1640
294 2:25:12 ENTWISTLE, Sarah 11:04.9 1589
295 2:25:45 MCAUGHEY, Peter Launceston Road Runners 11:07.4 1687
296 2:25:47 TONKIN, Simon 11:07.5 1790
297 2:25:53 SAWBRIDGE, Nicholas 11:08.0 1746
298 2:26:07 HUNLEY, Alan 11:09.1 1857
299 2:27:12 WALFORD, Antonia 11:14.0 1796
300 2:27:29 SIMMONS, Claire 11:15.3 1759
301 2:27:31 KING, Bryan Plymouth Muskateers 11:15.5 1651
302 2:27:35 KING, Louise Plymouth Muskateers 11:15.8 1652
303 2:27:35 DUNRIDGE, Darren Plymouth Muskateers 11:15.8 1586
304 2:27:35 STANLAKE, Rebecca 11:15.8 1770
305 2:27:37 HASKINS, Jackie Canicross Cornwall 11:15.9 1613
306 2:27:46 MORRIS, Amy 11:16.6 1696
307 2:27:48 DAVEY, Tamsin Cornwall AC 11:16.8 1575
308 2:27:49 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers 11:16.8 1847
309 2:28:13 BAYLIS, Gary 11:18.7 1525
310 2:28:23 BEARE, Alison 11:19.4 1526
311 2:28:25 HARTILL, Gail 11:19.6 1612
312 2:28:38 ROSS, Sarah Tamar Trotters 11:20.6 1739
313 2:28:48 ZAPLE, Katrina Teignbridge Trotters 11:21.3 1831
314 2:28:49 SABINE, Rhiannon 11:21.4 1743
315 2:30:02 DUNSTER, Giselle 11:27.0 1587
316 2:30:03 HOBBS, Lynsey 11:27.1 1622
317 2:30:12 SUTTON, Andrew Newquay Road Runners 11:27.8 1782
318 2:31:19 ROPER, David UKA 11:32.9 1738
319 2:31:19 DOHERTY, David Looe Pioneers 11:32.9 1835
320 2:31:58 MARTINDALE, Antony Bodmin Road Runners 11:35.9 1683
321 2:32:21 KEALY, Paul 11:37.6 1647
322 2:33:16 HUTCHESON, Jane Bude Rats 11:41.8 1631
323 2:33:29 FITCH, Sarah Jane 11:42.8 1591
324 2:34:05 SHAPCOTT, Paul Tamar Trotters 11:45.5 1754
325 2:34:29 COLLINSON, Jeanette Bodmin Road Runners 11:47.4 1560
326 2:34:39 STARNES, Chris Crawley 11:48.1 1773
327 2:35:05 SMITH, Paul Mud Crew 11:50.1 1764
328 2:35:16 HART, Michelle Carn Runners 11:51.0 1611
329 2:36:09 JAMES, Joyce Mounts Bay Harriers 11:55.0 1637
330 2:36:36 JAMES, Sue 11:57.1 1638
331 2:36:36 KISTLE, Damon 11:57.1 1655
332 2:38:14 WELLS, Heather 12:04.5 1808
333 2:38:15 DAVIES, Sally Torbay AC 12:04.6 1577
334 2:39:25 HORE, Nicola 12:10.0 1859
335 2:40:29 HURLEY, Ian 12:14.9 1858
336 2:40:29 JAY, Nadia St Austell RC 12:14.9 1639
337 2:40:47 HOGG, Lorna St Austell RC 12:16.2 1624
338 2:40:53 GREEN, Bibi 12:16.7 1603
339 2:41:46 ADAMSON, Rachael 12:20.7 1501
340 2:43:25 KEALY, Caroline 12:28.3 1646
341 2:44:08 JOLLIFF, Christy Bodmin Road Runners 12:31.6 1642
342 2:46:05 SLANEY, Gemma 12:40.5 1761
343 2.46:05 PRIDEAUX, Rachael 12:54.3 1725
344 2:49:07 CONDON, Ryan 12:54.4 1562
345 2:55:25 SMITH, Mandy St Austell RC 13:23.2 1763
346 2:56:27 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners 13:28.0 1785
347 3:01:50 GREEN, Jane 13:52.6 1604
348 3:04:38 MEEK, Rachael Tamar Trotters 14:05.4 1728
349 MARTIN, Ian 1680
350 MARTIN, Kirstie 1681
351 4:08:00 WILLCOCK, Louise 18:55.6 1812