East Cornwall Harriers
CORNISH MARATHON
Sunday 3 November 2019. 10:00 am
Position Time Name Team Category Pace No.
1 2:47:26 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:23.3 237
2 2:47:51 JONES, Oliver East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:24.3 88
3 2:47:57 HARRIS, Dean Chineham Park Running Club Male under 35 06:24.5 350
4 3:02:12 STEVENS, Paul St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:57.1 25
5 3:02:33 FITZE, Simon Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:57.9 472
6 3:04:02 JEFFERY, Alan Male Vet 45-49 07:01.3 394
7 3:06:02 KELLY, Robert Okehampton RC Male Vet 35-39 07:05.9 462
8 3:06:18 FULLER, Stephen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:06.5 130
9 3:07:43 HAM, Richard Team H RC Plymouth Male under 35 07:09.7 279
10 3:08:29 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:11.5 315
11 3:08:51 STACEY, Doug East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:12.3 437
12 3:10:12 COLLIER, Robert Axe Valley Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:15.4 333
13 3:10:47 PEYTON-JONES, Alex Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:16.8 14
14 3:12:23 TWIGGS, Tim Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:20.4 68
15 3:14:29 TREGONNING, David St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:25.2 328
16 3:15:49 BIRD, Jamie 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 50-54 07:28.3 63
17 3:16:00 CARR, James Male Vet 35-39 07:28.7 266
18 3:16:02 HARVEY, Darren East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:28.8 351
19 3:18:23 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:34.2 193
20 3:18:50 ROBINSON, Joanne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:35.2 388
21 3:18:50 CLEMENTS, Ed Minster Milers Male Vet 40-44 07:35.2 334
22 3:19:00 PRYER, Ollie Male under 35 07:35.6 294
23 3:19:24 STANDING, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:36.5 181
24 3:21:07 MURRIN, Tommy Male Vet 35-39 07:40.4 461
25 3:21:29 WARD, Matt Male Vet 45-49 07:41.3 231
26 3:21:39 MUNN, Patrick East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:41.6 161
27 3:22:46 BOUMPHREY, Stephen Male Vet 45-49 07:44.2 360
28 3:25:26 CLARKE, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:50.3 284
29 3:26:36 MATTHEWS, Ross Male Vet 40-44 07:53.0 323
30 3:27:25 KEY, Andrew Carn Runners Male under 35 07:54.9 242
31 3:29:46 VOADEN, Roger Okehampton RC Male Vet 50-54 08:00.2 301
32 3:29:46 HARRIS, Josh Lonely Goats RC Male Vet 45-49 08:00.2 378
33 3:30:02 JACKSON, Matthew Male under 35 08:00.8 434
34 3:30:17 BRADLEY, Matthew Team H RC Plymouth Male Vet 45-49 08:01.4 327
35 3:30:48 PRICE, Gareth Lonely Goats RC Male Vet 45-49 08:02.6 344
36 3:30:59 WHERRY, Alan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:03.0 305
37 3:31:05 WILLIAMS, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 35-39 08:03.2 240
38 3:31:20 PEDRICK, Richard South West Road Runner Male under 35 08:03.8 70
39 3:31:30 BRETTLE, Kevin Yeovil Town RRC Male Vet 45-49 08:04.2 423
40 3:31:30 PIKE, Mark Yeovil Town RRC Male Vet 45-49 08:04.2 121
41 3:31:57 HERBERT, Lee Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 08:05.2 59
42 3:32:17 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:06.0 224
43 3:32:46 MANCER, Jez St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:07.1 74
44 3:32:57 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:07.5 243
45 3:33:13 NICHOLLS, Dan St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:08.1 267
46 3:33:49 KINGSLEY, George Kippax Harriers Male under 35 08:09.5 244
47 3:34:03 KENDALL, Carly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:10.0 280
48 3:34:11 GREER, Mike St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:10.3 306
49 3:34:14 KNIGHT, Mark PB Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:10.5 158
50 3:34:53 BRAY, Daniel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:11.9 246
51 3:35:27 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:13.2 424
52 3:35:37 MARTIN, Stuart Male Vet 45-49 08:13.6 296
53 3:35:45 PATTERSON, Kaye East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:13.9 2
54 3:36:01 TUCKER, Steve Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:14.5 182
55 3:36:16 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 08:15.1 451
56 3:37:06 TAMBLING, Lee St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:17.0 220
57 3:37:18 EVANS, Julian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:17.5 111
58 3:37:57 SPENCER, Julian Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:19.0 302
59 3:38:00 RICHARDS, Stuart Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:19.1 326
60 3:38:07 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 08:19.3 47
61 3:39:04 WHITE, Lisa Female Vet 35-39 08:21.5 310
62 3:39:10 CORY, Dave Wells City Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:21.8 218
63 3:39:39 SCHUMANN, Lyal Male Vet 40-44 08:22.9 470
64 3:39:43 MCDIARMID, James Elements Tri Club Male Vet 50-54 08:23.0 120
65 3:40:20 WILSON, Tristan Male Vet 35-39 08:24.4 155
66 3:40:39 WALDRON, Alison Female Vet 45-49 08:25.2 391
67 3:41:09 MEYERS, Tom Male under 35 08:26.3 321
68 3:41:28 BRASSINGTON, Arun Male under 35 08:27.0 139
69 3:41:41 ELDON, Jon Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:27.5 401
70 3:43:15 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 08:31.1 297
71 3:43:41 MILES, Carl 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 40-44 08:32.1 363
72 3:44:15 MARSHALL, Andrew Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:33.4 364
73 3:44:22 JONES, Stephen Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:33.7 216
74 3:44:24 KIRK, Ian Ivanhoe Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:33.7 436
75 3:44:27 FAITHFULL, Marie Exeter Triathlon Club Female under 35 08:33.9 431
76 3:45:21 HOSKEN, Richard St Austell Athletes RC Male Vet 40-44 08:35.9 125
77 3:45:51 BAYES, Julyan Torbay Tri Male Vet 50-54 08:37.1 398
78 3:46:20 DOBSON, Mark Male Vet 35-39 08:38.2 335
79 3:46:39 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:38.9 1
80 3:47:12 JOHNS, Matt JP Fitness Cornwall Male Vet 40-44 08:40.1 101
81 3:47:37 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:41.1 173
82 3:47:55 FINDLAY, James Carn Runners Male under 35 08:41.8 292
83 3:49:02 TUPHOLME, Steve Holmes Pierrepoint RC Male Vet 45-49 08:44.3 28
84 3:49:27 TIPPETTS, Hannah Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:45.3 32
85 3:49:27 FOY, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:45.3 49
86 3:50:27 HARTILL, Gail Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:47.6 131
87 3:50:44 HENDERSON, Mathew St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:48.2 52
88 3:50:44 COLLINS, Joanna St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:48.2 408
89 3:51:00 ALLBUTT, Gary Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 50-54 08:48.8 420
90 3:51:08 LANGSTAFF, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:49.2 385
91 3:51:57 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:51.0 271
92 3:52:10 ZINN, Simon Male Vet 35-39 08:51.5 215
93 3:52:52 JOHNSON, Paul St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:53.1 319
94 3:53:39 BATHE, Colin Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:54.9 348
95 3:53:54 MARKS, Stacie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:55.5 309
96 3:54:04 WHITTAKER, Nicholas Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:55.9 400
97 3:54:37 FIELDER, Gary Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 35-39 08:57.1 330
98 3:55:02 JEFFREY-JONES, Monique Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 08:58.1 112
99 3:55:43 HICKEY, Jim Male under 35 08:59.6 299
100 3:56:06 CHASE, Andy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 09:00.5 73
101 3:56:13 GENGE, Bernard Chard Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:00.8 311
102 3:56:14 BALDWIN, Katie Plymouth Musketeers Female under 35 09:00.8 214
103 3:56:31 LAWRY, Ross St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:01.5 42
104 3:56:32 WHITE, Samuel Tamar Trail Runners Male Vet 35-39 09:01.5 403
105 3:56:44 HUTT, James Yeovil Town RRC Male Vet 35-39 09:02.0 304
106 3:56:50 FRITH, Julie East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:02.2 390
107 3:57:03 ELLIS, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:02.7 66
108 3:57:39 ELVIDGE, Colin Male Vet 45-49 09:04.1 285
109 3:57:41 HEWITT, Amanda Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 09:04.1 146
110 3:57:43 WINFIELD, Claire Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:04.2 260
111 3:58:25 HELSON, Neil Male Vet 45-49 09:05.8 123
112 3:58:34 SPENCER, Chris Male Vet 55-59 09:06.2 367
113 3:58:35 WALLIS, Rachel JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 09:06.2 100
114 3:58:40 POULTNEY, Melissa Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:06.4 61
115 3:58:40 MITCHELL, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:06.4 10
116 3:59:12 HOLCOMBE, Kate Female Vet 45-49 09:07.6 222
117 3:59:12 MAHOOD, Rachel Female Vet 35-39 09:07.6 107
118 3:59:23 MATTHEWS, Leila Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 40-44 09:08.0 339
119 3:59:36 LEE, Jodie Female Vet 35-39 09:08.5 448
120 4:00:09 WOODHALL, Lucy Female Vet 35-39 09:09.8 165
121 4:00:09 HOULTON, Adam Male Vet 40-44 09:09.8 24
122 4:00:12 TURNER, Murray Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 45-49 09:09.9 189
123 4:00:55 LANGTHORNE, Tackashmah Female under 35 09:11.6 208
124 4:01:02 BUSCOMBE, Ross St Austell Running Club Male under 35 09:11.8 307
125 4:01:32 TREBILCOCK, Liz Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:13.0 99
126 4:01:32 TREBILCOCK, Mark Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 09:13.0 143
127 4:02:09 ALSOP, Doug St Austell Running Club Male Vet 70-74 09:14.4 226
128 4:02:20 WILLIAMS, Amy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:14.8 187
129 4:02:25 BEES, Andy Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 35-39 09:15.0 58
130 4:02:43 SHARPLES, Paul Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 60-64 09:15.7 338
131 4:03:04 WALPOLE, Jan Plymouth Tri Club Female Vet 45-49 09:16.5 274
132 4:03:25 DAVIES, Helen Bys Vyken Race Team Female Vet 40-44 09:17.3 365
133 4:03:34 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:17.6 134
134 4:03:44 BENNETT, Paul Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 50-54 09:18.0 56
135 4:04:00 BURMAN, Debbie 100 Marathon Club Female Vet 35-39 09:18.6 445
136 4:04:31 PEARCE, Hannah Female Vet 40-44 09:19.8 160
137 4:04:35 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:19.9 94
138 4:04:51 MACLAREN, Steve Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:20.6 453
139 4:06:43 MEDHURST, Jim Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 40-44 09:24.8 118
140 4:07:17 HEWITT, Samantha Lonely Goats RC Female Vet 40-44 09:26.1 293
141 4:07:42 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:27.1 346
142 4:09:03 GERRARD, Corinne Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:30.2 287
143 4:09:03 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:30.2 239
144 4:09:06 ARGUE, Tanya Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 09:30.3 336
145 4:09:37 RAYNER, Helen Female under 35 09:31.5 471
146 4:09:55 BUNTING, Colin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:32.2 248
147 4:09:56 CROCKER, Charlotte Female Vet 50-54 09:32.2 273
148 4:10:21 PULLEN, Marsh Male Vet 35-39 09:33.2 26
149 4:10:42 SLEEP, Sally Female Vet 35-39 09:34.0 12
150 4:10:42 MAHOOD, George Male Vet 35-39 09:34.0 109
151 4:11:11 WATTS, Shaun Fremington Trailblazers Male Vet 45-49 09:35.1 355
152 4:11:39 CASEY, Gareth Male Vet 40-44 09:36.1 192
153 4:12:15 TAYLOR, Ruth Bideford  AAC Female Vet 45-49 09:37.5 475
154 4:12:15 MURRAY, James Bideford  AAC Male Vet 45-49 09:37.5 402
155 4:12:31 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:38.1 428
156 4:12:42 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:38.5 383
157 4:12:51 COLE, Andy Male Vet 70-74 09:38.9 122
158 4:13:06 HARP, Chantal Female Vet 35-39 09:39.4 217
159 4:13:13 MCFADZEAN, Jeanette Female Vet 45-49 09:39.7 450
160 4:13:31 WILSHER, Rachael Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:40.4 153
161 4:13:41 BIGNELL, Daniel Team H RC Plymouth Male under 35 09:40.8 199
162 4:13:54 PALMER, Brendan Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 40-44 09:41.3 389
163 4:14:00 KELLETT, Stanley Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 09:41.5 421
164 4:14:26 GREEN, A M S Poole Harriers Male under 35 09:42.5 441
165 4:14:35 TREGENZA, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:42.8 142
166 4:14:46 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:43.3 300
167 4:15:05 BOYT, Claire Female Vet 40-44 09:44.0 184
168 4:15:06 MATTHEWS, Nick Male under 35 09:44.0 320
169 4:15:22 WOODWARD, Kieran Plymouth Musketeers Male under 35 09:44.6 124
170 4:15:45 SHARPLES, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 50-54 09:45.5 177
171 4:16:23 FROWEN, Adrian Sandy Lane Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:47.0 87
172 4:16:43 LEACH, Ben Male Vet 40-44 09:47.7 221
173 4:16:47 WARNE, Hannah Female under 35 09:47.9 17
174 4:16:56 POPE, Gary Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 09:48.2 366
175 4:17:11 KNOWLES, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:48.8 241
176 4:17:22 HILL, Matthew Male Vet 45-49 09:49.2 30
177 4:17:48 GUY, James LDWA Male Vet 75-79 09:50.2 295
178 4:17:49 BOWERS, Karina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:50.2 57
179 4:17:53 TAPSELL, Jo Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:50.4 322
180 4:18:13 TOMLINSON, Matthew Poole AC Male Vet 45-49 09:51.2 172
181 4:19:03 SMITH, Leanne St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:53.1 314
182 4:19:05 MASTERS, Paul Chard Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:53.1 35
183 4:19:58 SMITH, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:55.2 313
184 4:20:00 FINNIMORE, Clive Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 09:55.2 86
185 4:20:06 JOHNS, Philip Hayle Runners Male under 35 09:55.5 16
186 4:20:07 MARSLAND, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:55.5 36
187 4:20:17 GRAVES, Les Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:55.9 233
188 4:20:32 IRWIN, Mike Male Vet 50-54 09:56.5 48
189 4:20:37 WILLIAMS, Suzanne JP Fitness Cornwall Female under 35 09:56.7 230
190 4:21:08 ARTHUR, Nigel Egdon Heath Harriers Male Vet 65-69 09:57.8 156
191 4:22:04 CHALLIS, Emma Cats Protection Female Vet 45-49 10:00.0 27
192 4:22:07 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:00.1 191
193 4:22:16 WARNER, Mandy Female Vet 45-49 10:00.4 449
194 4:22:58 GILBERT, Cara Female Vet 40-44 10:02.0 136
195 4:23:50 TAPP, Sara Female Vet 45-49 10:04.0 435
196 4:23:50 PROWSE, Kirsty Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue Service Female under 35 10:04.0 228
197 4:23:52 JAMESON, David Male Vet 60-64 10:04.1 72
198 4:24:07 CROCK, Andy Dawlish Coasters Male Vet 60-64 10:04.7 356
199 4:24:11 WHIPP, Chris Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 50-54 10:04.8 347
200 4:24:17 LOCKYER, James East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 10:05.1 415
201 4:24:27 PLUMBLEY, Joanne Thornbury Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:05.4 358
202 4:24:40 ROWLAND, Rosina Thornbury Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:05.9 359
203 4:25:00 WILLIAMS, Lee St Austell Athletes RC Male Vet 40-44 10:06.7 212
204 4:25:00 BICKLE, Andrew 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 60-64 10:06.7 211
205 4:25:17 HAWCROFT, Gareth Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 40-44 10:07.3 405
206 4:25:21 BRANDWOOD, Sarah Mile High Female Vet 40-44 10:07.5 7
207 4:25:50 WIDDICOMBE, Graydon Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 40-44 10:08.6 45
208 4:26:05 VAUGHNLEY, Craig East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 10:09.2 5
209 4:27:07 PHILLIPS, Matt St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 10:11.5 399
210 4:27:37 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:12.7 259
211 4:29:02 BRIGGS, Jamie Hyde Village Striders Male under 35 10:15.9 286
212 4:29:25 HALL, Peter Running Forever RC Male Vet 60-64 10:16.8 440
213 4:30:00 GREGORY, Amy Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:18.1 232
214 4:30:15 LUSCOMBE, Steve Male Vet 45-49 10:18.7 337
215 4:31:03 VARE, Gemma Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 10:20.5 92
216 4:31:03 STEDMAN, Jane 100 Marathon Club Female Vet 55-59 10:20.5 69
217 4:31:32 LOCK, Zoe Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:21.7 349
218 4:31:41 CASAVIEILLE-LACAZE, Sarah Female Vet 40-44 10:22.0 276
219 4:31:48 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:22.3 82
220 4:31:48 REED, Michael Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:22.3 392
221 4:31:48 COX, Sarah Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 10:22.3 102
222 4:31:55 KINSELLA, Sharon JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 10:22.5 76
223 4:31:56 GOY, Lucy JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 10:22.6 429
224 4:32:07 BURROWS, Ben Male under 35 10:23.0 404
225 4:32:33 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 70-74 10:24.0 50
226 4:33:57 YEOMAN, James Male Vet 40-44 10:27.2 255
227 4:34:31 EMBURY, Andrew Male Vet 50-54 10:28.5 377
228 4:34:33 QUEEN, Stuart Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 10:28.6 368
229 4:34:42 APPLETON, Jane St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:28.9 329
230 4:34:42 STEPHENS, Jane PB Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:28.9 60
231 4:35:23 KERR, Angela Axe Valley Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:30.5 372
232 4:36:48 RENDLE, Keira Female Vet 35-39 10:33.7 39
233 4:37:23 BOSUSTOW, John JP Fitness Cornwall Male Vet 40-44 10:35.0 38
234 4:37:24 BILLS, Kelly Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:35.1 145
235 4:38:11 MOORE, Daniel Male under 35 10:36.9 97
236 4:38:40 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:38.0 446
237 4:39:13 BRAY, Gennara St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:39.2 169
238 4:39:14 HILL, Charlie Male Vet 35-39 10:39.3 308
239 4:39:55 BONNEY, Adam Male under 35 10:40.8 414
240 4:40:00 SAUNTER, Jenny Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 10:41.0 171
241 4:40:20 PAYNE, Holly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:41.8 374
242 4:40:20 HARPER, Kevan Male Vet 35-39 10:41.8 375
243 4:40:20 HILL, Nick Male Vet 35-39 10:41.8 298
244 4:40:52 STANLEY, Karen Female Vet 40-44 10:43.0 167
245 4:42:44 STEVENSON, Helen Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:47.3 84
246 4:43:05 ROWE, Kerri Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:48.1 116
247 4:43:05 VOSPER, Nicola Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:48.1 115
248 4:43:09 YOUNG, Rachael East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 10:48.2 361
249 4:43:35 BUNDAY, Simon Dawlish Coasters Male Vet 55-59 10:49.2 37
250 4:44:06 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 10:50.4 23
251 4:44:17 LEA, Alex Plymouth Musketeers Male under 35 10:50.8 90
252 4:44:17 ROBSON, Amy Bad Boy Running Female under 35 10:50.8 229
253 4:44:23 TAYLOR, Sue Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:51.1 250
254 4:44:27 STRANG, Clare Beckingham RC Female Vet 50-54 10:51.2 103
255 4:44:29 BUSE, Zoe Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:51.3 179
256 4:45:07 BROWN, Adrian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:52.8 144
257 4:45:07 ROBERTS, Mary Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:52.8 332
258 4:45:12 FORSTER, Emma Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 10:52.9 15
259 4:45:12 JEFFORD, Peter Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 10:52.9 126
260 4:45:17 YOUNGMAN, Paul Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 55-59 10:53.1 117
261 4:46:03 BARLOW, Claire Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:54.9 96
262 4:47:06 WISNER, Kath St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:57.3 432
263 4:47:06 WISNER, John St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 10:57.3 433
264 4:47:10 TREMLETT, Sue Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 55-59 10:57.4 22
265 4:48:05 POWELL, Arlene Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 10:59.5 468
266 4:48:20 WILSON, Tim JP Fitness Cornwall Male Vet 35-39 11:00.1 256
267 4:48:38 MCALLISTER, Steven Dunstable RR Male Vet 35-39 11:00.8 137
268 4:50:15 BAXTER, Helen Chard Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:04.5 135
269 4:50:35 GREEN, Allan 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 65-69 11:05.3 282
270 4:50:42 BIRD, David 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 60-64 11:05.5 152
271 4:51:26 MARTIN, Samantha Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 11:07.2 20
272 4:51:26 MARTIN, Gary Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 11:07.2 18
273 4:51:44 IVERSON, Alistair JP Fitness Cornwall Male Vet 35-39 11:07.9 89
274 4:52:34 MAY, Greg Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 11:09.8 430
275 4:52:41 COLLINS, Martin Exmouth Harriers Male Vet 50-54 11:10.1 150
276 4:52:44 JACKSON, Steven 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 55-59 11:10.2 77
277 4:52:49 PENDLETON, Sue Callington Running Group Female Vet 35-39 11:10.4 46
278 4:53:15 WALSH, Steve East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 11:11.4 289
279 4:53:27 HARRIS, Sarah Lonely Goats RC Female Vet 35-39 11:11.8 474
280 4:53:56 CARTER, Anna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 11:12.9 269
281 4:54:07 NORTON, Michael Langport Runners Male Vet 45-49 11:13.4 98
282 4:54:20 HELLER, Steve Male Vet 35-39 11:13.9 31
283 4:54:22 OLDHAM, Lucy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:13.9 194
284 4:54:23 GIBSONS, Rebekah Female under 35 11:14.0 318
285 4:54:36 OSWALD, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 65-69 11:14.5 207
286 4:55:08 HAM, Neil Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 11:15.7 325
287 4:55:17 NICKEL, Lisa Tamar Trail Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:16.0 324
288 4:56:20 GAY, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:18.4 106
289 4:56:20 SHIPTON, Jason Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 11:18.4 91
290 4:56:26 MARTIN, Paul Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 55-59 11:18.7 249
291 4:56:28 MURR, Rob Running Forever RC Male Vet 60-64 11:18.7 386
292 4:57:23 ASHTON, Debbie Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 11:20.8 261
293 4:57:23 GEARING, Nicola Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 35-39 11:20.8 291
294 4:57:23 VIGGERS, Vickie PB Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:20.8 223
295 4:57:23 ASHTON, Paul Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 50-54 11:20.8 262
296 4:57:31 SAUNDERS, Nicholas Male Vet 35-39 11:21.1 288
297 4:57:44 GEDGE, Karen Bungay Black Dog AC Female Vet 50-54 11:21.6 281
298 4:58:28 LONG, Fran Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:23.3 34
299 4:58:34 THOMPSON, Paul Lonely Goats RC Male Vet 35-39 11:23.5 104
300 4:58:35 GARSIDE, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:23.6 235
301 4:58:48 FRYER, Rebecca Female Vet 50-54 11:24.1 466
302 5:00:55 DAW, Gavin St Austell Athletes RC Male Vet 40-44 11:28.9 162
303 5:01:16 MORSELETTO, Peiro Male Vet 45-49 11:29.7 438
304 5:01:16 ARICO, Salvatore Male Vet 50-54 11:29.7 439
305 5:01:23 RUNNER, Summer Storm Running Plymouth Female Vet 35-39 11:30.0 140
306 5:01:32 JONES, Michelle Storm Running Plymouth Female Vet 45-49 11:30.3 458
307 5:02:23 VOSPER, Mathew Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 11:32.3 411
308 5:02:27 NEWMAN, James Male under 35 11:32.4 219
309 5:02:29 HOATSON, Chloe Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 35-39 11:32.5 138
310 5:02:29 SAUNDERS, Mike Plymouth Musketeers Male under 35 11:32.5 65
311 5:03:48 HIRST, Rachel Bungay Black Dog AC Female Vet 50-54 11:35.5 54
312 5:04:29 FREEGARD, Nel Female under 35 11:37.1 464
313 5:04:42 SAUNDERS, Lyndsey East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 11:37.6 6
314 5:05:04 DAVIES, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:38.4 197
315 5:05:12 GREGORY, Michael Male Vet 40-44 11:38.7 185
316 5:05:28 BARRY, Joanne JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 11:39.3 79
317 5:05:28 MINERS, Jo JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 11:39.3 80
318 5:05:38 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:39.7 263
319 5:05:45 STEED, Sarah East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 11:40.0 11
320 5:05:47 KELSEY, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 11:40.1 157
321 5:06:42 MOORE, Marie JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 45-49 11:42.2 447
322 5:07:22 LIDIARD, Sandra Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 11:43.7 128
323 5:07:22 KENT, Carly Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:43.7 129
324 5:08:44 FRANCIS, Charlotte Female under 35 11:46.8 245
325 5:08:44 ROWLANDS, Kate Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:46.8 4
326 5:09:08 BAKER, Donna Tamar Trail Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:47.7 168
327 5:09:17 DA SILVA, Selina Marverick Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:48.1 83
328 5:09:34 HALL, Simon Chard Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 11:48.7 264
329 5:10:07 PRITCHARD, Nikki East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 11:50.0 40
330 5:10:12 BENNETT, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 11:50.2 198
331 5:10:44 WISE, Becky Female Vet 35-39 11:51.4 278
332 5:10:57 HOLT, Victoria Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:51.9 186
333 5:11:11 RILEY, Stuart Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 11:52.4 419
334 5:11:30 FULLER, Allan Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:53.2 395
335 5:11:41 ELLIOTT, Tania Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 11:53.6 147
336 5:11:56 LEWY, Lisa Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 11:54.2 43
337 5:12:00 ASHE, Robin Bungay Black Dog AC Male Vet 65-69 11:54.3 379
338 5:12:14 SINCLAIR, Sarah Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 11:54.8 303
339 5:12:54 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 60-64 11:56.4 371
340 5:14:27 ALSWORTH, Michael 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 65-69 11:59.9 127
341 5:16:26 CHEETHAM, Louise Tamar Trail Runners Female under 35 12:04.5 170
342 5:16:49 WAKE, Jenna JP Fitness Cornwall Female under 35 12:05.3 81
343 5:16:49 STUTELEY, Rebecca JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 35-39 12:05.3 397
344 5:16:49 BUA-ROBERTS, Vanessa JP Fitness Cornwall Female under 35 12:05.3 406
345 5:17:33 DICKINSON, Laura Female Vet 35-39 12:07.0 175
346 5:18:45 STEED, Rebecca Female Vet 35-39 12:09.8 67
347 5:20:15 RICHARDS, Karen JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 45-49 12:13.2 425
348 5:21:12 BOLITHO, Julie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 12:15.4 265
349 5:21:32 TORRES, Mick Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 12:16.1 272
350 5:21:45 RAIKER, Diana Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 12:16.6 163
351 5:23:32 BRUMHEAD, Kelly Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 40-44 12:20.7 113
352 5:23:33 O'CONNELL, Heather Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 35-39 12:20.7 110
353 5:23:34 REAN, Andy Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 12:20.8 114
354 5:23:38 DUNN, Vicki Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 35-39 12:20.9 119
355 5:23:49 KING, Louise Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 50-54 12:21.4 3
356 5:23:55 THOMAS, Owain Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 12:21.6 159
357 5:23:59 KING, Bryan Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 65-69 12:21.7 9
358 5:25:06 GAMBLE, Fiona Hayle Runners Female under 35 12:24.3 270
359 5:27:25 BARNES, John Liton Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 12:29.6 53
360 5:27:31 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 12:29.8 206
361 5:27:41 FOSTER, Alistair Male Vet 45-49 12:30.2 190
362 5:30:00 PUTNA, Alex East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 12:35.5 290
363 5:33:33 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 12:43.6 8
364 5:33:36 HICKS, Sabrina Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:43.8 382
365 5:33:55 READ, Nick Male Vet 35-39 12:44.5 151
366 5:33:55 TIPPETT, Sarah Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 12:44.5 357
367 5:33:55 MULVIHILL, Lorna Plymouth Striders Female under 35 12:44.5 238
368 5:39:17 MURRAY, Patrick Male Vet 45-49 12:56.8 268
369 5:40:25 RALLS, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69 12:59.4 384
370 5:42:53 WESTBROOK, Kate Female Vet 35-39 13:05.0 141
371 5:44:17 WILLCOCKS, Bob Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 13:08.2 236
372 5:45:57 MAYCOX, Zoe Lowenek Runners Female Vet 50-54 13:12.0 343
373 5:46:32 HAMBLEY, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 13:13.4 19
374 5:47:08 STERRY, Martin Greenbow RC Male Vet 40-44 13:14.7 183
375 5:49:20 MILSOM, Paul Male Vet 35-39 13:19.8 29
376 5:49:20 TWIGGE, Gareth Male under 35 13:19.8 253
377 5:54:25 LAURIER, Phillip Lowestoft Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 13:31.4 21
378 5:58:32 LIMA, Thiago Male Vet 35-39 13:40.8 456
379 5:59:00 RYAN, Karen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 13:41.9 376
380 6:02:32 SYKES, Sue JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 55-59 13:50.0 416
381 6:02:32 ORCHARD, Stacey JP Fitness Cornwall Female under 35 13:50.0 417
382 6:02:32 WILLIAMS, Emma JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 35-39 13:50.0 407
383 6:02:32 PETT, Jane JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 13:50.0 64
384 6:02:32 WILLIAMS, Wendy JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 55-59 13:50.0 418
385 6:02:32 DUTCHAK, Hannah JP Fitness Cornwall Female under 35 13:50.0 78
386 6:02:32 MCKINLEY, Glennie JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 50-54 13:50.0 422
387 6:09:38 HARTE-LATREMOILLE, Samantha Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 40-44 14:06.3 85
388 6:09:52 HIRST, Tim Bungay Black Dog AC Male Vet 75-79 14:06.8 55
389 6:09:52 ELLIOTT, Andrew Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 14:06.8 149
390 6:37:15 SEABROOK, Patricia Finch Coasters Female Vet 75+ 15:09.5 277