East Cornwall Harriers
CORNISH MARATHON
Sunday 15 November 2015. 10:00 am
Place Time Name Team Category Pace No.
1 2:43:51 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:15.1 307
2 2:49:48 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:28.7 335
3 2:54:55 MASKELL, Paul St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:40.4 282
4 2:56:45 OAKES, Duncan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:44.6 116
5 3:00:49 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:53.9 315
6 3:01:40 JONES, Oliver East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:55.9 119
7 3:02:10 SMITH, Andrew Reading Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:57.0 228
8 3:02:22 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:57.5 321
9 3:03:18 MORRALL, Zelah Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 06:59.6 347
10 3:03:53 STONE, Dave Exmouth Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:01.0 297
11 3:04:55 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:03.3 309
12 3:05:47 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:05.3 259
13 3:05:53 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:05.5 269
14 3:06:16 BABB, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:06.4 374
15 3:07:58 GILBERT, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:10.3 102
16 3:08:54 GENTLE, Stephen Male Vet 35-39 07:12.5 252
17 3:09:46 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:14.4 245
18 3:10:52 DAVIDSON, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:17.0 144
19 3:11:05 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 07:17.5 346
20 3:11:20 CUDBY, Dave Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:18.0 135
21 3:11:50 WYKES, Isobel Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:19.2 57
22 3:12:28 MURRAY, Emma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 07:20.6 324
23 3:12:55 WILLIAMS, Marcus Male Vet 40-44 07:21.7 74
24 3:13:35 WEBB, Jason Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:23.2 239
25 3:15:58 HIEBER, Ben Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:28.6 173
26 3:16:25 SHIELD, Jerry Wimborne AC Male Vet 50-54 07:29.7 24
27 3:16:50 SARA, Wayne Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:30.6 79
28 3:17:37 JOHNSON, Jeanette Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:32.4 224
29 3:17:57 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:33.2 56
30 3:18:24 MORWOOD, Sarah Mud Crew Trail Runners Female under 35 07:34.2 169
31 3:18:27 TATLOW, Adam Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:34.3 251
32 3:18:33 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:34.6 8
33 3:18:50 CHAPMAN, Wendy Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:35.2 11
34 3:19:00 SOPER, Luke Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:35.6 113
35 3:22:06 STRACHAN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:42.7 67
36 3:23:23 MURRAY, Jimmy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:45.6 95
37 3:23:49 GRIMES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:46.6 236
38 3:24:14 BOND, Graham Male Vet 50-54 07:47.6 344
39 3:24:16 BIRD, Jamie Wolverhampton & Bilston AC Male Vet 45-49 07:47.6 50
40 3:24:48 CLARKE, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:48.9 170
41 3:25:00 TIMMS, Simon Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:49.3 333
42 3:25:02 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:49.4 100
43 3:25:02 MASON, Lance Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 55-59 07:49.4 77
44 3:25:04 GENGE, Bernard Chard Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:49.5 141
45 3:25:04 ALLEN, Paul 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 45-49 07:49.5 60
46 3:25:21 CLEAVE, Chris Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 50-54 07:50.1 306
47 3:26:00 POTTER, Christian Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:51.6 185
48 3:26:21 BAILEY, Edward Blackwater Valley Runners Male under 35 07:52.4 305
49 3:26:39 JEFFREY, Alan Male Vet 40-44 07:53.1 64
50 3:27:32 ARTHUR, Simon Egdon Heath Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:55.1 140
51 3:27:44 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:55.6 2
52 3:27:53 LEECH, Terry East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:55.9 281
53 3:28:15 HAYWOOD, Nigel Purbeck Runnerss Male Vet 60-64 07:56.8 45
54 3:29:04 MURRIN, Chris South Moulton Stragglers Male Vet 45-49 07:58.6 109
55 3:29:07 SIMS, Nigel Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:58.7 206
56 3:29:09 WILLIAMS, Alex Port Talbot Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:58.8 329
57 3:30:43 GALLEY, Charlie Okehampton RC Male Vet 35-39 08:02.4 183
58 3:31:07 ROUVELIN, Jean Baptiste Erme Valley Harriers Male under 35 08:03.3 93
59 3:31:46 CHYNOWETH, Richard Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:04.8 123
60 3:31:56 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 08:05.2 234
61 3:32:13 SPEAKE, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:05.8 311
62 3:33:19 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:08.4 147
63 3:34:41 HOOKER, Garry South Devon AC Male Vet 45-49 08:11.5 388
64 3:35:04 NICHOLLS, Dan St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:12.4 310
65 3:35:06 KLIMCZAK, Marcin Male Vet 35-39 08:12.4 136
66 3:35:29 REEVE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:13.3 172
67 3:35:38 WATWOOD, Delphine Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 08:13.7 227
68 3:35:47 HOLT, Christopher Tamar Trotters Male under 35 08:14.0 179
69 3:35:57 WILLIAMS, Ian Male Vet 45-49 08:14.4 345
70 3:36:43 JACKSON, Andrew Male Vet 40-44 08:16.1 159
71 3:37:16 DOWRICK, Mike Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:17.4 189
72 3:37:19 WHERRY, Alan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:17.5 316
73 3:37:50 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:18.7 260
74 3:37:56 COPELAND, Barry Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 08:18.9 30
75 3:38:04 BATEMAN, Dominic Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 08:19.2 355
76 3:38:10 COX, Steve Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:19.5 202
77 3:38:42 FRENCH, Martin Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 08:20.7 348
78 3:38:43 PORTASS, Ross Male Vet 35-39 08:20.7 142
79 3:39:05 MYFORD, Sarah Newquay Par AC Female Vet 50-54 08:21.6 253
80 3:39:08 WHITTAKER, Nicolas Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:21.7 98
81 3:39:32 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 08:22.6 367
82 3:39:36 WARREN, Derrick Male under 35 08:22.7 302
83 3:40:25 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:24.6 351
84 3:40:27 BOTHAM, Mark Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:24.7 393
85 3:40:38 HOADLEY, Ben Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:25.1 84
86 3:41:01 HAYES, Roger Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:26.0 29
87 3:41:08 KELLY, Robert Okehampton RC Male Vet 35-39 08:26.3 112
88 3:41:22 DAVIES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:26.8 394
89 3:41:26 SPIVEY, Gary Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:26.9 275
90 3:41:37 HERBERT, Gary Male Vet 45-49 08:27.4 145
91 3:41:45 MATTHEWS, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:27.7 295
92 3:41:54 SAVAGE, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:28.0 268
93 3:42:12 SIMS, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:28.7 53
94 3:42:22 TALEN, Patrick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:29.1 350
95 3:42:26 HORDER, Caroline Littledown Harriers Female Vet 60-64 08:29.2 35
96 3:42:42 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:29.8 1
97 3:42:58 JOSE, Amy Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:30.5 58
98 3:43:10 TRUSCOTT, Simon Male Vet 40-44 08:30.9 99
99 3:43:18 HANSON, Steve Male Vet 50-54 08:31.2 214
100 3:44:01 SPARKES, Tom Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 08:32.9 7
101 3:44:38 GORE, Louise Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:34.3 257
102 3:44:39 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:34.3 90
103 3:44:46 GALLARDO, Daniel Male Vet 35-39 08:34.6 242
104 3:44:56 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:35.0 278
105 3:45:11 WILLIAMS, Guy Yeovil Town RRC Male Vet 50-54 08:35.5 59
106 3:45:15 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:35.7 156
107 3:46:29 ROBERTS, Adam David Lloyd Running Club Male under 35 08:38.5 341
108 3:46:36 PREST, Rowenna Female under 35 08:38.8 52
109 3:46:45 FERGUSON, Andrew Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:39.1 177
110 3:47:48 STRIDE, Andy Male Vet 45-49 08:41.5 149
111 3:48:06 GARCIA, Marta Female under 35 08:42.2 241
112 3:48:11 MILLER, Paul Crediton Running Network Male Vet 40-44 08:42.4 337
113 3:49:22 TURNER, Chris Okehampton RC Male under 35 08:45.1 291
114 3:49:56 ROSS, Andrew Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:46.4 354
115 3:50:07 MAMUREKLI, Cansu Female under 35 08:46.8 26
116 3:50:12 RUNDELL, Tim Instinctive Sports Male under 35 08:47.0 220
117 3:50:43 QUEEN, Stuart Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 08:48.2 139
118 3:50:51 MARTIN, Gary Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 08:48.5 16
119 3:51:15 MORGAN, Becky Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:49.4 164
120 3:51:43 DUNN, Sally Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 40-44 08:50.5 199
121 3:51:56 WILSON, Tony Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:51.0 327
122 3:51:58 THOMAS, Mark Male under 35 08:51.1 219
123 3:52:12 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:51.6 160
124 3:52:19 MASTERS, Paul Chard Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:51.9 175
125 3:52:31 GAULD, Jodie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:52.3 326
126 3:52:46 HENDERSON, Rhys Male Vet 55-59 08:52.9 131
127 3:53:36 DAVIES, James Truro Running Club Male under 35 08:54.8 150
128 3:54:25 KENDALL, Carly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:56.7 276
129 3:54:31 MAIDWELL-SMITH, Mark Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:56.9 193
130 3:54:59 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:58.0 328
131 3:54:59 SHARPLES, Paul Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 55-59 08:58.0 27
132 3:54:59 JAMESON, David Male Vet 60-64 08:58.0 176
133 3:55:42 ERLEIGH, Charles Male Vet 35-39 08:59.6 240
134 3:56:25 ATYEO, Darren Yeovil Town RRC Male under 35 09:01.2 376
135 3:56:35 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:01.6 272
136 3:56:47 KEMPNY, Jiri St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:02.1 216
137 3:56:48 LOWELL, Justin Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:02.1 10
138 3:57:35 LOCKYER, James East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:03.9 61
139 3:57:39 ANDREWARTHA, David Male under 35 09:04.1 233
140 3:57:41 KHOSHNEVIS, Heather Littledown Harriers Female Vet 55-59 09:04.1 33
141 3:57:50 STAYNER, Neal Langport Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:04.5 94
142 3:58:18 BARRITT, Stephen Male under 35 09:05.6 71
143 3:58:40 HOARE, Jon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:06.4 203
144 3:58:52 PALMER, Richard Male Vet 50-54 09:06.9 18
145 3:59:14 WOODWARD, Geoff Axe Valley Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:07.7 70
146 3:59:25 REYNOLDS, Stephen Axe Valley Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:08.1 163
147 3:59:35 WARREN, Emily Female under 35 09:08.5 303
148 3:59:35 KNELL, Felicity Female Vet 35-39 09:08.5 397
149 4:00:27 HUSSEY, Stephen Male Vet 45-49 09:10.5 174
150 4:00:39 COOPER, Jason Purbeck Runnerss Male Vet 45-49 09:10.9 48
151 4:00:40 SCHUMANN, Lyal Male Vet 40-44 09:11.0 186
152 4:00:40 ABERNETHY, Barrett Male Vet 40-44 09:11.0 187
153 4:00:41 MARSH, Liam Male under 35 09:11.0 88
154 4:00:46 FERGUSON, Alex Male Vet 35-39 09:11.2 6
155 4:00:50 MCGUFFIE, Edward Male under 35 09:11.4 3
156 4:00:54 DAY, Kevin Goyt Valley Striders Male Vet 50-54 09:11.5 171
157 4:01:05 WHITE, Julie Littledown Harriers Female Vet 55-59 09:11.9 36
158 4:01:15 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:12.3 248
159 4:01:57 MOORE, Paul Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:13.9 235
160 4:02:29 SAUNDERS, Mike Plymouth Musketeers Male under 35 09:15.1 54
161 4:02:29 LEACHER, Brett Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 35-39 09:15.1 385
162 4:02:53 WILLIAMS, Martin Brixham Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:16.1 390
163 4:03:10 BUNDY, Matt East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 09:16.7 250
164 4:03:56 SUGGITT, Andrew Male under 35 09:18.5 360
165 4:05:07 ANTHONY, Chris Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 35-39 09:21.2 255
166 4:05:11 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:21.3 262
167 4:05:15 RICKSON, Leanne Female Vet 35-39 09:21.5 384
168 4:05:15 CLARKE, Kathy Female under 35 09:21.5 383
169 4:05:49 SPENCER-SMITH, Andrea Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:22.8 331
170 4:06:11 PATTERSON, Kay East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 09:23.6 157
171 4:06:25 DYER, Shaun Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 35-39 09:24.1 279
172 4:06:52 ARTHUR, Nigel Egdon Heath Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:25.2 138
173 4:07:49 HUMPHREY, Irwin Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:27.4 264
174 4:08:20 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:28.5 120
175 4:08:40 DUNN, Matthew Teignbridge Trotters Male under 35 09:29.3 370
176 4:08:44 TAYLOR, Allen Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 40-44 09:29.4 339
177 4:08:44 BARKER, Stephen Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 40-44 09:29.4 298
178 4:08:53 SULLIVAN, Sharon Female Vet 40-44 09:29.8 201
179 4:09:03 TUCKER, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 09:30.2 361
180 4:09:27 YOUNG, Stephen Wootton Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:31.1 25
181 4:09:33 SPEARE, Adam Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:31.3 34
182 4:09:37 HOLLYOAKE, Paul Male under 35 09:31.5 128
183 4:09:39 MACAULEY, Alan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:31.5 373
184 4:09:42 WOOD, Mike Tamar Trotters Male under 35 09:31.7 371
185 4:09:48 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:31.9 244
186 4:09:49 NADAUD, Julia St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:31.9 317
187 4:11:28 BARTON, Peter Littledown Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:35.7 286
188 4:11:38 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:36.1 258
189 4:11:40 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:36.2 92
190 4:11:45 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:36.4 200
191 4:11:49 TODD, Claire St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:36.5 323
192 4:12:04 CRESSWELL, Jonathan Male under 35 09:37.1 111
193 4:12:42 ECCLES, Karen Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:38.5 207
194 4:13:48 BASTIAN, Adrian Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 45-49 09:41.0 182
195 4:14:22 PYE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 09:42.3 356
196 4:14:40 WARREN, Martin Torrington AAC Male Vet 55-59 09:43.0 225
197 4:15:34 SZYMANSKI, Pawel Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 09:45.1 23
198 4:15:34 MAHOOD, George Male Vet 35-39 09:45.1 192
199 4:15:38 BUDGE, Claire St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:45.2 349
200 4:16:06 MURRAY, Joshua Male under 35 09:46.3 134
201 4:16:09 CALLAWAY, William Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 09:46.4 129
202 4:16:40 GOODMAN, Ben Male under 35 09:47.6 188
203 4:16:54 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:48.1 101
204 4:17:12 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:48.8 261
205 4:17:16 D'ROZZARIO, Warren Sandwell Valley RC Male Vet 55-59 09:49.0 44
206 4:17:18 KILLICK, Richard Male Vet 50-54 09:49.1 152
207 4:17:35 NICHOLLS, Meeta East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:49.7 232
208 4:17:43 PALLANT, Neil Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:50.0 168
209 4:18:40 FREEMAN, Kirsty Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:52.2 277
210 4:18:40 WISE, Matthew Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 09:52.2 191
211 4:18:58 HILL, Jeremy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 09:52.9 336
212 4:19:19 BROWN, Bob East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:53.7 265
213 4:19:55 FOOKS, Serena Littledown Harriers Female under 35 09:55.1 42
214 4:20:14 RICHARDS, Paul Sandwell Valley RC Male Vet 45-49 09:55.8 115
215 4:20:46 MEDWAY, Jeff Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:57.0 73
216 4:21:02 EVANS, Paul Male Vet 50-54 09:57.6 358
217 4:21:02 RUSSELL, Terry Male Vet 50-54 09:57.6 359
218 4:21:04 CROCK, Amy Female under 35 09:57.7 85
219 4:21:09 CROSS, Robert Male Vet 35-39 09:57.9 75
220 4:21:24 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:58.5 237
221 4:21:36 TWEEDIE, John Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:58.9 290
222 4:22:16 POLHILL, Dominic Male under 35 10:00.4 41
223 4:22:39 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:01.3 194
224 4:22:43 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:01.5 334
225 4:22:55 CURNOW, Zoe Female Vet 35-39 10:01.9 221
226 4:22:57 WARRINGTON, Trystan Male Vet 40-44 10:02.0 288
227 4:23:15 MARGETTS, Daniel Looe Pioneers Male under 35 10:02.7 158
228 4:23:15 BARLEY, Paul Male Vet 50-54 10:02.7 137
229 4:23:32 HAWKE-PERRY, Soraya Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:03.3 230
230 4:23:32 PERRY, Matt Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:03.3 229
231 4:24:42 RUESTCH, Fiona Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:06.0 332
232 4:24:45 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 10:06.1 208
233 4:25:02 ROSCOE, Jane Female Vet 45-49 10:06.8 380
234 4:26:01 HILL, Matthew Male Vet 45-49 10:09.0 243
235 4:26:15 KAY, Danny 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 70-74 10:09.6 96
236 4:26:30 LAW, David Male Vet 40-44 10:10.1 247
237 4:26:53 BRAY, Brydie Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:11.0 215
238 4:27:05 LAWTON-ARCHER, Paula Purbeck Runnerss Female Vet 45-49 10:11.5 46
239 4:27:28 SMYTH, Dermot Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:12.3 162
240 4:27:29 ISAAC, Vincent Male Vet 55-59 10:12.4 340
241 4:27:45 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:13.0 400
242 4:28:00 DOONEY, Emma Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 35-39 10:13.6 43
243 4:28:00 DOONEY, Daniel Bere Alston Trekkers Male under 35 10:13.6 196
244 4:28:28 GLENDINNING, Tom Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 10:14.6 293
245 4:28:33 BENNETT, Naomi Littledown Harriers Female Vet 50-54 10:14.8 226
246 4:28:43 GLAISTER, Paul Wootton Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:15.2 55
247 4:29:09 TAYLOR, Nick Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 10:16.2 372
248 4:30:02 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:18.2 289
249 4:30:44 EDWARDS, Sam Male under 35 10:19.8 154
250 4:31:25 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:21.4 352
251 4:31:25 BRYDON, Jim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:21.4 353
252 4:31:26 MARSLAND, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 10:21.4 368
253 4:31:29 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:21.5 91
254 4:31:30 PAWLEY, Kate Female Vet 35-39 10:21.6 114
255 4:31:34 NANCE, Dave Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 10:21.7 342
256 4:32:05 MASKELL, Melanie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:22.9 330
257 4:32:09 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:23.1 204
258 4:32:25 LILLY, Ian Plymouth Striders Male Vet 50-54 10:23.7 280
259 4:32:39 DRAPER, Martin Male Vet 55-59 10:24.2 343
260 4:32:59 RANDALL, Martin Teignbridge Trotters Male under 35 10:25.0 398
261 4:32:59 RANDALL, Joanna Teignbridge Trotters Female under 35 10:25.0 399
262 4:33:00 SMITH, Sharon Female Vet 40-44 10:25.0 49
263 4:33:00 GIBSON, Faye Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:25.0 37
264 4:33:31 MCKENZIE, Tracy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:26.2 205
265 4:34:12 BISHOP, Gary Male Vet 40-44 10:27.8 151
266 4:34:35 MORRIS, Kay Littledown Harriers Female Vet 55-59 10:28.6 39
267 4:35:13 JAGO, Ben Male Vet 35-39 10:30.1 381
268 4:35:34 MORISON, Eric Male under 35 10:30.9 386
269 4:36:23 WILSHER, Rachael Female Vet 50-54 10:32.8 212
270 4:37:12 BAZELEY, Sarah St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:34.6 319
271 4:38:41 MCWILLIAMS, Louise Female Vet 40-44 10:38.0 82
272 4:38:44 INGLEDEW, Sally Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 50-54 10:38.1 78
273 4:38:44 BICKLE, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 10:38.1 63
274 4:39:13 HOLT, Victoria Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 10:39.2 190
275 4:40:07 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 10:41.3 126
276 4:40:13 WILKINS, Ty Male under 35 10:41.5 223
277 4:40:13 HEATH, Jason Instinctive Sports Male Vet 35-39 10:41.5 132
278 4:40:57 BUSH, Martin 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 55-59 10:43.2 197
279 4:41:10 LAWTON, David Purbeck Runnerss Male Vet 45-49 10:43.7 47
280 4:41:28 O'HARE, Tim Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 50-54 10:44.4 377
281 4:41:28 WHIPP, Chris Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 50-54 10:44.4 14
282 4:41:36 BONFIELD, Kevin Male Vet 45-49 10:44.7 284
283 4:41:36 BONFIELD, Nicky Female Vet 50-54 10:44.7 285
284 4:41:59 WOTTON, Mark Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 55-59 10:45.6 283
285 4:41:59 ANTHONY, Ryan Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 35-39 10:45.6 379
286 4:42:09 POULTNEY, Melissa Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:46.0 267
287 4:42:25 BULEY, Derek Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:46.6 366
288 4:42:39 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:47.1 238
289 4:42:42 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 10:47.2 322
290 4:43:00 STEPONKUTE, Virginija Female under 35 10:47.9 118
291 4:43:55 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:50.0 312
292 4:44:06 YEOMAN, James Plymouth Tri Club Male Vet 35-39 10:50.4 130
293 4:44:22 LEE, Adrian Male Vet 45-49 10:51.0 51
294 4:44:28 FRYER, Rebecca Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:51.3 395
295 4:45:14 HANDLEY, Bill Male Vet 60-64 10:53.0 12
296 4:45:56 MORGAN, Frances Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 50-54 10:54.6 81
297 4:46:34 REED, Michael Male Vet 45-49 10:56.1 211
298 4:46:51 RUDD, Tony Male Vet 40-44 10:56.7 32
299 4:47:10 HUGHES, Owen Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:57.4 357
300 4:47:44 VALLANCE, Karen Okehampton RC Female Vet 45-49 10:58.7 296
301 4:47:44 PEACHEY, Jayne Okehampton RC Female under 35 10:58.7 301
302 4:47:46 RATHBONE, Emma West End Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:58.8 387
303 4:48:02 MORRIS, Amelia Female under 35 10:59.4 231
304 4:48:02 PARFITT, David Male under 35 10:59.4 249
305 4:48:24 HOLLOWAY, Ade Littledown Harriers Male Vet 55-59 11:00.3 31
306 4:48:39 COUTTS, Bryan Male Vet 35-39 11:00.8 146
307 4:51:43 BOADEN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:07.9 65
308 4:51:52 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 11:08.2 80
309 4:52:16 MARTIN, Kelly Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:09.1 266
310 4:52:36 LAWRY, Ross St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 11:09.9 320
311 4:53:03 KING, Louise Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 50-54 11:10.9 256
312 4:53:03 KING, Bryan Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 60-64 11:10.9 254
313 4:56:43 BROWN, Adrian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 11:19.3 68
314 4:57:00 NORRIS, Chris Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 11:20.0 69
315 4:58:46 WRIGHT, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 11:24.0 271
316 4:59:30 WOODMAN, Chris Yeovil Town RRC Male Vet 40-44 11:25.7 72
317 5:00:03 MCCOLL, Darren St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 11:26.9 313
318 5:01:44 LAMMERS, Wiebke Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:30.8 86
319 5:01:44 PARSONS, Andy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 11:30.8 274
320 5:04:21 BAZELEY, Geoff St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 11:36.8 318
321 5:04:58 DOUGHTY, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 11:38.2 363
322 5:05:46 ROWE, Shane Male under 35 11:40.0 382
323 5:06:35 DAVIES, Ivor Male Vet 65-69 11:41.9 104
324 5:07:00 WESTBROOK, Kate Female Vet 35-39 11:42.9 38
325 5:07:00 PHILLIPS, Emma Female Vet 35-39 11:42.9 9
326 5:11:52 WALTON, Andrew Male Vet 35-39 11:54.0 40
327 5:14:35 WALTON, Adrian Male under 35 12:00.2 22
328 5:17:42 MOUNTER, David Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 12:07.4 19
329 5:21:05 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:15.1 17
330 5:21:10 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 12:15.3 21
331 5:21:21 HOWARD, Kate Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 55-59 12:15.7 124
332 5:21:21 BURKE, Donna Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 50-54 12:15.7 125
333 5:21:36 BENZIMRA, Ruth Female Vet 50-54 12:16.3 117
334 5:22:28 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:18.3 62
335 5:26:34 GREAVES, Melanie Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 40-44 12:27.7 108
336 5:26:47 BOWMAN, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 50-54 12:28.2 181
337 5:27:20 SHAPCOTT, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 12:29.4 362
338 5:29:47 BULLOCK, Matthew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 12:35.0 364
339 5:33:23 CARTER, Nicki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:43.3 263
340 5:46:15 PHILLIPS, David Massey Ferguson Cov Male Vet 70-74 13:12.7 292
341 5:50:30 MEEK, Rachael Tamar Trotters Female under 35 13:22.5 365
342 5:50:31 NNADI, Chinedu Male under 35 13:22.5 217
343 5:51:30 PASCOE, Anna Carn Runners Female under 35 13:24.7 246
344 5:51:53 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 13:25.6 155
345 5:54:16 HANNA, Roz Female Vet 45-49 13:31.1 299
346 5:54:18 HANNA, Tom Male Vet 35-39 13:31.2 107
347 5:54:20 HANNA, Candice Liverpool Harriers Female under 35 13:31.2 106
348 5:54:20 HANNA, John Male Vet 55-59 13:31.2 210
349 6:00:35 MARSH, Kathryn Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 13:45.5 20
350 6:01:08 BOWDEN, Jenny Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 13:46.8 89
351 6:03:12 PAYNE, Michael Male Vet 65-69 13:51.5 103