East Cornwall Harriers
CORNISH MARATHON Sunday 16 November 2014. 10:00 am
Pos. Time Name Club Category Pace No.
1 2:45:37 WHEAR, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:19.1 262
2 2:48:57 SMITH, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:26.8 132
3 2:50:53 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:31.2 304
4 2:51:06 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:31.7 350
5 2:51:30 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:32.6 229
6 2:52:12 ROBINSON, Michael Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:34.2 291
7 2:56:50 PREWETT, George Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:44.8 277
8 2:57:08 OAKES, Duncan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:45.5 313
9 2:58:31 NORRIS, Andy Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:48.7 332
10 2:58:52 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:49.5 317
11 3:06:06 STONE, Dave Exmouth Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:06.0 113
12 3:07:29 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:09.2 102
13 3:08:31 BABB, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:11.6 250
14 3:09:00 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:12.7 305
15 3:09:46 MURRAY, Jimmy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:14.4 134
16 3:11:45 GILL, Stuart Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:19.0 115
17 3:12:54 WILLIAMS, Alan Tamar Trotters Mal Vet 35-39 07:21.6 285
18 3:13:46 DORRELL, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:23.6 182
19 3:14:46 WILLIAMS, Marcus Mal Vet 35-39 07:25.9 210
20 3:14:49 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Mal Vet 35-39 07:26.0 327
21 3:16:04 SECCOMBE, Nick Okehampton RC Male under 35 07:28.9 331
22 3:17:22 ELLISON, Simon St Austell Running Club Mal Vet 35-39 07:31.8 111
23 3:18:27 ALLEN, Paul 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 45-49 07:34.3 5
24 3:19:19 BENBOW, Kitson Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:36.3 316
25 3:19:21 HIEBER, Ben Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:36.4 38
26 3:20:10 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 07:38.3 55
27 3:20:36 WYKES, Isobel Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:39.2 211
28 3:21:24 SOPER, Luke Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:41.1 51
29 3:22:11 TAYLOR, Nicky Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:42.9 1
30 3:22:31 JEFFREY, Alan Male Vet 40-44 07:43.6 30
31 3:23:04 HILL, Steven Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 40-44 07:44.9 66
32 3:23:26 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:45.7 258
33 3:23:32 BAYLY, Jason Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:46.0 269
34 3:23:54 TIMMS, Simon Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:46.8 221
35 3:24:10 CARTER, Paul Okehampton RC Male Vet 45-49 07:47.4 271
36 3:24:11 BOUMPHREY, Stephen Male Vet 40-44 07:47.4 87
37 3:24:26 VOADEN, Roger Okehampton RC Male Vet 45-49 07:48.0 321
38 3:24:38 ELLIOTT, Luke Hydro Harriers Male under 35 07:48.5 73
39 3:24:40 FRENCH, Martin Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 40-44 07:48.6 29
40 3:25:03 MINGO, Rebecca Bere Alston Trekkers Female under 35 07:49.4 104
41 3:25:03 BURNS, Sarah Bere Alston Trekkers Female under 35 07:49.4 71
42 3:25:38 MUNN, Patrick Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:50.8 171
43 3:25:48 MURRIN, Chris South Moulton Stragglers Male Vet 45-49 07:51.1 28
44 3:26:00 HERBERT, Gary Male Vet 45-49 07:51.6 347
45 3:26:42 ADAMS, Russ Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:53.2 246
46 3:26:55 KELLY, Robert Okehampton RC Male under 35 07:53.7 156
47 3:27:00 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:53.9 80
48 3:27:03 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:54.0 255
49 3:27:08 GRAVENER, Brian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:54.2 180
50 3:28:53 JEWETT, Melanie Eastleigh Running Club Female Vet 40-44 07:58.2 146
51 3:29:33 STRACHAN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:59.7 257
52 3:29:41 HOLDER, Ken Male Vet 40-44 08:00.0 338
53 3:30:00 CLARKE, Peter Tamar Trotters Mal Vet 35-39 08:00.8 276
54 3:30:23 WARE, Iain Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 08:01.6 187
55 3:30:26 WRIGHT, David Exmouth Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:01.8 225
56 3:30:52 WILLIAMS, Guy Yeovil Town RRC Male Vet 50-54 08:02.8 3
57 3:31:08 LOCKYER, Robbie East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 08:03.4 344
58 3:31:11 ALLISON, Jane Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:03.5 220
59 3:32:29 MURRAY, Emma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:06.5 307
60 3:32:29 MUSSON, Stuart Truro Running Club Male under 35 08:06.5 107
61 3:32:54 TAYLOR, Allen Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:07.4 179
62 3:32:55 WHITTAKER, Nicolas Male Vet 45-49 08:07.4 49
63 3:33:04 SIMS, Nigel Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:07.8 333
64 3:33:09 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:08.0 266
65 3:33:46 HOLMES, Nick Fleet & Crookham AC Male Vet 55-59 08:09.4 335
66 3:35:26 LAKE, Samantha Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 35-39 08:13.2 145
67 3:36:44 NICHOLLS, Dan Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 08:16.2 318
68 3:37:21 MURRAY, Robbie Bideford  AAC Male under 35 08:17.6 349
69 3:38:10 JACKSON, Andrew Male Vet 40-44 08:19.5 267
70 3:38:11 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:19.5 108
71 3:39:43 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 08:23.0 281
72 3:39:44 BUNTING, Colin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:23.1 286
73 3:40:02 HOLDEN, Pascale Shelton Striders Derby Female Vet 40-44 08:23.7 34
74 3:40:13 HARRIS, Josh Weston AC Male Vet 40-44 08:24.2 27
75 3:40:35 SCHUMANN, Lyal Mal Vet 35-39 08:25.0 24
76 3:41:23 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 08:26.8 212
77 3:41:34 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:27.2 26
78 3:41:35 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:27.3 241
79 3:42:05 POLLARD, Phil Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:28.4 284
80 3:42:27 COX, Steve Wimbledon Windmilers Male Vet 45-49 08:29.3 85
81 3:42:50 STAYNER, Neal Langport Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:30.1 299
82 3:43:04 WILLIAMS, Ian Male Vet 45-49 08:30.7 247
83 3:43:08 POTTER, Christian Newquay Road Runners Mal Vet 35-39 08:30.8 88
84 3:44:36 HINDLE, Andy North Devon Road Runner Male Vet 40-44 08:34.2 254
85 3:44:57 LAW, David Male Vet 40-44 08:35.0 158
86 3:45:06 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:35.3 224
87 3:45:11 KLIMCZAK, Marcin Mal Vet 35-39 08:35.5 295
88 3:45:14 WALLER, Anne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:35.6 189
89 3:45:17 LOCKET, Patrick Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:35.8 343
90 3:45:18 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:35.8 270
91 3:45:29 REEVE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:36.2 348
92 3:45:39 WYATT, Jason Weston AC Male Vet 45-49 08:36.6 50
93 3:45:46 CAMPBELL, Claire South Moulton Stragglers Female Vet 50-54 08:36.9 161
94 3:46:21 EATON, Joel Instinctive Sports Male under 35 08:38.2 84
95 3:47:00 NEWTON, Nathan Bere Alston Trekkers Male under 35 08:39.7 195
96 3:47:34 BARKER, Stephen Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:41.0 213
97 3:47:41 MARTIN, Gary Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 08:41.3 54
98 3:47:50 DAY, Kevin Goyt Valley Striders Male Vet 45-49 08:41.6 61
99 3:48:17 GRIMES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Mal Vet 35-39 08:42.6 215
100 3:49:06 HORSWELL, Darren Male Vet 45-49 08:44.5 95
101 3:49:56 WHITLEY, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:46.4 322
102 3:49:56 KIRBY, Graham East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:46.4 339
103 3:51:02 WILLIAMS, Neil Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 08:48.9 154
104 3:51:39 KNAB, Tim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:50.3 174
105 3:52:15 MCDIARMID, James hammersports.co.uk Male Vet 45-49 08:51.7 103
106 3:52:15 WILSON, Chris Male Vet 45-49 08:51.7 217
107 3:52:49 PATTIE, Laura Female under 35 08:53.0 98
108 3:52:55 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:53.2 131
109 3:53:28 HILL, Jeremy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:54.5 311
110 3:53:51 SWEET, Kerry St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:55.4 70
111 3:54:32 DRAPER, Mark Male Vet 40-44 08:56.9 41
112 3:55:00 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:58.0 89
113 3:55:04 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers Mal Vet 35-39 08:58.2 249
114 3:56:00 PATRICK, Rupert Mal Vet 35-39 09:00.3 329
115 3:56:09 HOARE, Jon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:00.6 298
116 3:56:09 LOCKYER, Jane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:00.6 232
117 3:56:11 SHORLAND, Narina Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:00.7 245
118 3:56:14 HUTCHISON, Don Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:00.8 116
119 3:56:53 HOLMES, Adam Fleet & Crookham AC Male Vet 55-59 09:02.3 336
120 3:57:07 THOMAS, Mark Male under 35 09:02.9 43
121 3:57:13 SAUNDERS, Stuart Hyde Park Harriers Male under 35 09:03.1 31
122 3:57:59 GOLLEY, Paul Mal Vet 35-39 09:04.8 234
123 3:58:25 CHAPPELL, Guy Male Vet 40-44 09:05.8 191
124 3:58:33 WOODWARD, Geoff Axe Valley Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:06.1 109
125 3:59:29 DIX, Francis Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 45-49 09:08.3 150
126 3:59:45 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:08.9 209
127 4:00:10 TURNER, Eric Male Vet 45-49 09:09.8 136
128 4:02:01 MACAULEY, Alan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:14.1 293
129 4:02:09 LITTLE, Alison Chatty Daces Female Vet 45-49 09:14.4 148
130 4:02:37 WHITE, Anissia Tamar Trotters Female under 35 09:15.4 206
131 4:03:10 SHARPLES, Paul Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 55-59 09:16.7 237
132 4:03:20 CLARKE, Kathy Female under 35 09:17.1 172
133 4:03:29 KENDALL ((THOMAS), Carly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:17.4 201
134 4:03:29 RICKSON, Leanne Female Vet 35-39 09:17.4 176
135 4:05:20 WILLIAMS, Kevin Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 45-49 09:21.7 137
136 4:05:20 O'BRIEN, Jennifer Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 09:21.7 138
137 4:05:24 HOSEN, Belinda Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:21.8 178
138 4:06:09 SPENCER-SMITH, Andrea Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:23.5 248
139 4:06:09 RUETSCH, Fiona Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:23.5 222
140 4:06:31 MYFORD, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:24.4 123
141 4:06:34 LANGSTAFF, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 09:24.5 300
142 4:06:39 SKEDGELL, Steve 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 40-44 09:24.7 230
143 4:07:18 TODD, Claire St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:26.2 106
144 4:08:16 BARLEY, Paul Male Vet 50-54 09:28.4 170
145 4:08:18 HOLLYOAKE, Paul Male under 35 09:28.5 144
146 4:08:52 MASKELL, Melanie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:29.8 342
147 4:09:00 MALONEY, Patrick Male Vet 50-54 09:30.1 260
148 4:09:00 QUARTERLY, Mark Male Vet 40-44 09:30.1 261
149 4:09:39 BERRY, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:31.5 231
150 4:09:44 TURNER, Murray Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 45-49 09:31.7 35
151 4:09:44 DUNN, Sally Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 40-44 09:31.7 96
152 4:09:55 WENGRADT, Simon Mal Vet 35-39 09:32.2 223
153 4:10:08 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:32.7 126
154 4:10:30 LOCKYER, James East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:33.5 81
155 4:10:41 HALES, Roger Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:33.9 16
156 4:11:01 SPEARING, Luretta Poole Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:34.7 325
157 4:11:02 BICKLE, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:34.7 2
158 4:11:04 BUNDAY, Simon Dawlish Coasters Male Vet 55-59 09:34.8 157
159 4:11:10 WHITMARSH, Jim Eastleigh Running Club Male Vet 55-59 09:35.0 44
160 4:12:46 CANNING, Kris Male under 35 09:38.7 323
161 4:12:46 DEARDS, Katie Female under 35 09:38.7 324
162 4:12:57 WREFORD, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:39.1 117
163 4:13:10 REYNOLDS, Stephen Axe Valley Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:39.6 91
164 4:13:27 CABLE, Caroline Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:40.2 120
165 4:14:02 PATEMAN, Scott St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:41.6 310
166 4:14:06 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:41.7 205
167 4:15:09 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 09:44.1 287
168 4:15:26 BLACKBURN, Amy Mile High Female under 35 09:44.8 202
169 4:15:27 PATTERSON, Kay East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 09:44.8 320
170 4:15:31 BROWN, Bob East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:45.0 25
171 4:16:10 JAMESON, David Male Vet 55-59 09:46.5 48
172 4:16:58 GUY, Alen Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 45-49 09:48.3 160
173 4:17:01 LOWELL, Justin Mud Crew Trail Runners Mal Vet 35-39 09:48.4 330
174 4:17:03 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:48.5 203
175 4:17:09 PROUTEN, Rob Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:48.7 17
176 4:17:15 ROGERS, Peter Male Vet 60-64 09:48.9 272
177 4:17:19 BULEY, Derek Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:49.1 278
178 4:17:21 FREEMAN, Kirsty Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:49.2 190
179 4:17:24 BATE, Geoff St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:49.3 309
180 4:17:45 LOUGHREY-ROBINSON, Matthew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:50.1 326
181 4:18:49 COOPER, Marilyn Okehampton RC Female Vet 55-59 09:52.5 20
182 4:18:49 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:52.5 139
183 4:18:58 LANG, Sharon Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 35-39 09:52.9 264
184 4:18:58 SAUNDERS, Mike Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 09:52.9 92
185 4:19:01 PLATTEN-HIGGINS, Ryan Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 09:53.0 196
186 4:19:46 PALMER, Richard Male Vet 50-54 09:54.7 19
187 4:21:41 VENN, Kerry Female Vet 40-44 09:59.1 37
188 4:22:20 GENGE, Bernard Chard Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:00.6 164
189 4:22:58 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 10:02.0 314
190 4:23:10 WHIPP, Chris Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 10:02.5 228
191 4:23:22 MARCOU, Lucas Male Vet 40-44 10:03.0 10
192 4:23:24 D'ROZZARIO, Warren Sandwell Valley RC Male Vet 55-59 10:03.0 159
193 4:23:30 DILLOW, Simon Male Vet 40-44 10:03.3 165
194 4:23:43 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:03.8 341
195 4:23:48 DEARSON, Katrina North Devon Road Runner Female Vet 40-44 10:03.9 53
196 4:24:05 BREEN, Donal Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 10:04.6 226
197 4:24:30 HENRY, Margaret North Devon Road Runner Female Vet 50-54 10:05.5 56
198 4:24:55 PALMER, Stefan Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:06.5 238
199 4:24:55 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:06.5 240
200 4:25:10 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club Mal Vet 35-39 10:07.1 346
201 4:25:57 CHALLIS, Emma Fetch Everyone RC Female Vet 40-44 10:08.9 75
202 4:26:05 RASHLEIGH, Dave Male Vet 60-64 10:09.2 273
203 4:26:28 KAY, Danny 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 70-74 10:10.1 83
204 4:26:50 KING, Darren Plymouth Muskateers Mal Vet 35-39 10:10.9 167
205 4:27:03 GRIMES, Kelly Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:11.4 251
206 4:27:08 FORSTER, Emma Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 40-44 10:11.6 219
207 4:27:54 MARKS, Sian Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:13.3 192
208 4:27:55 MADDERN, Dean Male Vet 40-44 10:13.4 197
209 4:28:31 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:14.7 280
210 4:28:48 ASTON, Sarah Wrekin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:15.4 77
211 4:29:26 WEAVER, Gareth Weston AC Male under 35 10:16.8 119
212 4:30:04 MCCOLL, Darren St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 10:18.3 200
213 4:31:03 MEDWAY, Jeff Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 10:20.5 60
214 4:31:07 RICHARDS, Paul Sandwell Valley RC Male Vet 45-49 10:20.7 163
215 4:31:13 FRYER, Rebecca Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:20.9 294
216 4:31:23 KING, Louise Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 50-54 10:21.3 198
217 4:31:23 KING, Bryan Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 60-64 10:21.3 199
218 4:31:57 BREWIN, James Male under 35 10:22.6 58
219 4:32:06 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:22.9 186
220 4:32:22 RUNDELL, Tim Instinctive Sports Male under 35 10:23.6 11
221 4:33:04 BASTIAN, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 10:25.2 216
222 4:33:59 LILLY, Ian Plymouth Striders Male Vet 50-54 10:27.3 259
223 4:34:56 MCWILLIAMS, Louise Female Vet 40-44 10:29.4 169
224 4:35:22 PERRY, Phil Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 50-54 10:30.4 4
225 4:35:27 DALE, Wendy North Devon Road Runner Female Vet 50-54 10:30.6 141
226 4:35:31 STEPONKUTE, Virginia St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:30.8 99
227 4:35:53 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 10:31.6 252
228 4:36:10 SMITH, Kevin Eastleigh Running Club Male Vet 40-44 10:32.3 177
229 4:36:10 DRAKE, Shelia Eastleigh Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:32.3 183
230 4:36:52 MINGO, Paul Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 40-44 10:33.9 105
231 4:37:26 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:35.2 308
232 4:37:26 FERRIS, Shawn St Austell Running Club Mal Vet 35-39 10:35.2 315
233 4:37:33 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:35.4 181
234 4:38:34 AYLEW, Chris Okehampton RC Male Vet 55-59 10:37.8 263
235 4:39:12 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 10:39.2 94
236 4:39:12 MOIR, Andrew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 10:39.2 86
237 4:40:43 COLLINSON, Jeannette Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:42.7 242
238 4:40:56 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:43.2 239
239 4:41:15 PARKER, Diane North Devon Road Runner Female Vet 60-64 10:43.9 78
240 4:41:30 BUNCE, Richard Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 10:44.5 227
241 4:42:05 COULTON, Lesley Female Vet 45-49 10:45.8 127
242 4:43:06 BOWMAN, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:48.1 301
243 4:44:28 COUTTS, Bryan Mal Vet 35-39 10:51.3 128
244 4:44:30 MCKENZIE, Tracy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:51.3 124
245 4:44:41 DRAPER, Martin Road Runners Club Male Vet 55-59 10:51.8 173
246 4:45:32 KITCHEN, Nathan Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 10:53.7 135
247 4:46:42 AINSWORTH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:56.4 290
248 4:46:43 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 10:56.4 312
249 4:47:13 LIVERMORE, Mark Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 50-54 10:57.6 67
250 4:47:21 EDGCUMBE, Sarah Female under 35 10:57.9 256
251 4:47:55 KINGSTON, Ken Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 40-44 10:59.2 143
252 4:48:13 JONES, Stephen  CR Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:59.8 235
253 4:48:50 PRIDE, Benjamin Mal Vet 35-39 11:01.3 59
254 4:49:16 ASTON, Jon Wrekin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 11:02.3 76
255 4:49:25 RETALLICK, Timothy Male under 35 11:02.6 6
256 4:49:25 DOBSON, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:02.6 328
257 4:51:00 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:06.2 122
258 4:51:18 ARTHUR, Nigel Egdon Heath Harriers Male Vet 60-64 11:06.9 65
259 4:52:27 DOW, Amanda Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 11:09.5 72
260 4:52:30 SOPER (MARSDEN), Jo Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 11:09.7 288
261 4:52:30 WILLIAMSON, Ginny Tamar Trotters Female under 35 11:09.7 152
262 4:52:30 BADGE, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 11:09.7 275
263 4:52:30 ROSS, Ian Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 11:09.7 303
264 4:52:30 DYER, Shaun Plymouth Muskateers Mal Vet 35-39 11:09.7 166
265 4:52:49 PESTANA, Lauren Female under 35 11:10.4 68
266 4:52:49 MARSH, Liam Male under 35 11:10.4 93
267 4:53:58 WOODMAN, Chris Yeovil Town RRC Male Vet 40-44 11:13.0 340
268 4:54:28 YARWORTH-CLEETON, Pippa Female Vet 45-49 11:14.2 265
269 4:54:46 CARTER, Nicki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:14.8 101
270 4:56:49 SPEAKE, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 11:19.5 42
271 4:56:49 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 11:19.5 302
272 5:01:00 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:29.1 243
273 5:05:20 WELLBURN, Richard 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 40-44 11:39.0 147
274 5:06:08 WATSON, Stephen Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 11:40.9 292
275 5:06:15 WESTBROOK, Kate Female under 35 11:41.1 57
276 5:06:18 EGGINS, Ruth East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 11:41.3 214
277 5:07:57 WILLIAMS, Caroline Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 45-49 11:45.0 153
278 5:09:22 YEOMAN, James Mal Vet 35-39 11:48.3 184
279 5:15:35 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 12:02.5 125
280 5:17:37 WARD, Donna Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 12:07.2 282
281 5:17:53 BAZELEY, Geoff St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 12:07.8 306
282 5:22:22 KEW, John 12:18.0 69
283 5:23:45 BENZIMRA, Ruth 100 Marathon Club Female Vet 45-49 12:21.2 40
284 5:24:32 LEACH, Cheryll Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 12:23.0 296
285 5:26:04 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:26.5 118
286 5:27:28 BERRY, Abigail East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 12:29.7 236
287 5:27:28 TRUSCOTTE, Neil St Austell Running Club Mal Vet 35-39 12:29.7 204
288 5:29:00 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:33.2 121
289 5:29:45 DOUGHTY, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 12:34.9 168
290 5:29:45 JARDINE, Clare Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 12:34.9 47
291 5:34:01 RUSSELL, Shaun Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 12:44.7 283
292 5:35:00 PHILLIPS, David Massey Feeguson Cov Male Vet 70-74 12:47.0 129
293 5:35:43 JANVIER, Jean-Pierre Mal Vet 35-39 12:48.6 23
294 5:46:15 BULLOCK, Matthew Tamar Trotters Mal Vet 35-39 13:12.7 279
295 5:47:49 ISHERWOOD, Roy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 13:16.3 188
296 5:48:26 RIGGS, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Mal Vet 35-39 13:17.7 64
297 5:49:47 SHAPCOTT, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 13:20.8 274
298 5:56:56 COFFEY, Gary Royston Runners Male Vet 45-49 13:37.2 149
299 6:08:09 SEABROOK, Patricia Finch Coasters Female Vet 70+ 14:02.9 130
300 6:29:18 DAVIES, Ivor 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 65-69 14:51.3 244