East Cornwall Harriers CORNISH MARATHON Sunday 20 November 2016. 10:00 am
1 2:47:21 COSTELLO, Daniel Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:23.1 179
2 2:47:35 MASKELL, Paul St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:23.6 229
3 2:48:00 ROBINSON, Tim Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:24.6 245
4 2:54:03 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:38.5 381
5 2:55:55 ROBINSON, Michael Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:42.7 443
6 2:57:33 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:46.5 220
7 2:57:42 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:46.8 410
8 2:59:44 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:51.5 219
9 3:01:08 DOBSON, Jacob Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:54.7 211
10 3:01:12 SOWERBY, Peter Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:54.8 380
11 3:01:15 MORRALL, Zelah Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 06:54.9 372
12 3:03:43 STACEY, Doug East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:00.6 5
13 3:06:01 HILL, Steven Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:05.9 336
14 3:06:15 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:06.4 212
15 3:06:38 GILBERT, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:07.3 338
16 3:12:55 HIEBER, Ben Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:21.7 373
17 3:13:08 NORRIS, Peter Male Vet 50-54 07:22.1 292
18 3:13:34 SARA, Wayne Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:23.1 108
19 3:15:34 BAILEY, Ross Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:27.7 347
20 3:17:18 SOPER, Luke Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:31.7 145
21 3:17:40 CHAPMAN, Wendy Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 07:32.5 121
22 3:17:55 STRACHAN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:33.1 176
23 3:18:31 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:34.5 188
24 3:19:14 HOWELL, Tom Mile High Male under 35 07:36.1 228
25 3:19:25 SADOWSKI, David Male under 35 07:36.5 54
26 3:19:34 PACKER, Thomas Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:36.9 445
27 3:19:39 BAYLY, Marc Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:37.1 298
28 3:19:42 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:37.2 386
29 3:19:48 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:37.4 208
30 3:20:09 WYKES, Isobel Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:38.2 149
31 3:20:33 JOHNSON, Jeanette Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:39.1 366
32 3:20:48 HERBERT, Gary Male Vet 45-49 07:39.7 235
33 3:21:17 NEWTON, Nathan Male under 35 07:40.8 332
34 3:21:21 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:41.0 325
35 3:21:39 VOADEN, Roger Okehampton RC Male Vet 50-54 07:41.6 10
36 3:21:57 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:42.3 178
37 3:22:00 BIRD, Jamie Wolverhampton & Bilston AC Male Vet 45-49 07:42.4 42
38 3:22:09 CARR, James Male Vet 35-39 07:42.8 370
39 3:23:20 RICHARDS, Gary Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:45.5 118
40 3:23:40 ALLEN, Paul 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 45-49 07:46.3 75
41 3:23:52 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:46.7 258
42 3:24:10 HAYWOOD, Nigel Purbeck Runnerss Male Vet 60-64 07:47.4 80
43 3:24:30 BRYDON, James Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:48.2 158
44 3:25:06 CARTER, Paul Okehampton RC Male Vet 50-54 07:49.5 269
45 3:25:16 MURRAY, Jimmy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:49.9 251
46 3:25:25 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 07:50.3 354
47 3:26:06 BUDD, Daniel Tamar Trotters Male under 35 07:51.8 173
48 3:26:32 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:52.8 255
49 3:26:49 ROUVELIN, Jean Baptiste Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:53.5 304
50 3:27:23 DUDLEY, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 07:54.8 261
51 3:27:41 WEBSTER, Craig Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:55.5 295
52 3:27:53 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:55.9 70
53 3:28:24 BRADLEY, Matthew Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 07:57.1 267
54 3:29:25 CUDBY, Dave Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:59.4 123
55 3:30:05 MULLANS, Jody Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:01.0 407
56 3:30:15 WESTMORE, Jeremy Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 08:01.3 134
57 3:30:17 MUTTON, James Male Vet 35-39 08:01.4 387
58 3:30:28 SWIFT, Nigel Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:01.8 394
59 3:30:40 O'SHEA, Steve Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 55-59 08:02.3 48
60 3:30:42 SPIVEY, Gary Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:02.4 369
61 3:31:10 MUNN, Patrick Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:03.4 7
62 3:31:37 JARROLD, Andrew Dartmouth ACC Male Vet 50-54 08:04.5 401
63 3:32:31 WEBB, Jason Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:06.5 44
64 3:32:47 WHERRY, Alan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:07.1 206
65 3:33:06 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:07.9 45
66 3:33:31 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:08.8 202
67 3:34:44 PORTASS, Ross Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:11.6 225
68 3:34:50 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:11.8 131
69 3:34:54 PRATTEN, Christopher Male Vet 50-54 08:12.0 312
70 3:35:37 WILLIAMS, Ian Male Vet 45-49 08:13.6 335
71 3:35:50 MORGAN, Becky Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:14.1 204
72 3:36:21 MCDIARMID, James Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:15.3 13
73 3:36:30 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 08:15.6 67
74 3:36:48 CLARKE, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:16.3 276
75 3:37:01 DOYLE, Marc East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 08:16.8 396
76 3:37:38 MORWOOD, Sarah Mud Crew Trail Runners Female under 35 08:18.2 339
77 3:37:48 CHYNOWETH, Richard Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:18.6 148
78 3:37:56 ROMAINE, Simon Male Vet 50-54 08:18.9 73
79 3:38:24 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters Male under 35 08:20.0 260
80 3:38:41 ROBERTS, Adam Exeter Triathlon Club Male under 35 08:20.6 428
81 3:38:43 BROWN, Matt Male Vet 40-44 08:20.7 449
82 3:39:11 EVANS, Julian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:21.8 430
83 3:39:19 WADMAN, Richard Male Vet 50-54 08:22.1 353
84 3:40:13 HOADLEY, Ben Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:24.2 314
85 3:40:26 SCHUMANN, Lyal Male Vet 40-44 08:24.7 440
86 3:40:28 FERGUSON, Andrew Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:24.7 152
87 3:40:38 MURRIN, Chris Exmouth Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:25.1 132
88 3:41:07 WOODS, Claire Bournemouth Joggers Female Vet 40-44 08:26.2 124
89 3:41:12 CAUGHEY, Shane Male under 35 08:26.4 264
90 3:41:18 JACKSON, Timmy Male Vet 35-39 08:26.6 288
91 3:42:08 DAY, Kevin Goyt Valley Striders Male Vet 50-54 08:28.5 180
92 3:42:32 EVA, Emma Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:29.5 172
93 3:42:51 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:30.2 115
94 3:42:55 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:30.3 431
95 3:42:57 COX, Steve Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:30.4 352
96 3:43:25 POLLARD, Andrew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:31.5 442
97 3:43:37 JEWETT, Melanie Eastleigh Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:31.9 313
98 3:43:44 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:32.2 197
99 3:43:47 BRIAN, Mick Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 08:32.3 46
100 3:43:58 WUETHRICH, Roman Male under 35 08:32.7 351
101 3:44:05 MOSSOP, Emma Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:33.0 240
102 3:44:05 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:33.0 83
103 3:44:20 RICHARDSON, Joanna Female Vet 35-39 08:33.6 414
104 3:44:26 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:33.8 233
105 3:45:46 STANDING, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:36.9 293
106 3:45:46 BATHE, Colin Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:36.9 205
107 3:47:29 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:40.8 322
108 3:47:41 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:41.3 39
109 3:48:35 HUGHES, Steve Male Vet 60-64 08:43.3 344
110 3:48:44 EVANS, Malcolm Male Vet 40-44 08:43.7 402
111 3:49:17 ROACH, Dan Male Vet 35-39 08:44.9 356
112 3:49:30 RUMSEY, William Male under 35 08:45.4 234
113 3:49:30 RANDALL, Martin Teignbridge Trotters Male under 35 08:45.4 140
114 3:49:41 WATERS, Claire Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:45.8 47
115 3:49:42 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 08:45.9 275
116 3:49:44 LEETON, Russell Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:45.9 363
117 3:50:02 CALLAWAY, William Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:46.6 382
118 3:50:31 KENNETT-PARSONS, Joe Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:47.7 97
119 3:51:52 FRENCH, Martin Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 08:50.8 144
120 3:51:53 WHITTAKER, Sarah Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 40-44 08:50.9 138
121 3:51:53 HARZL, Hans Male Vet 45-49 08:50.9 412
122 3:51:56 NICHOLLS, Dan St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:51.0 399
123 3:52:03 COX, David Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:51.3 423
124 3:52:08 SMITH, Sharon Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:51.4 63
125 3:52:11 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 08:51.6 397
126 3:52:33 TREBILCOCK, Mark Male Vet 50-54 08:52.4 438
127 3:53:18 WHITLEY, Michael Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:54.1 350
128 3:53:28 TRAVERS, Neill Team H RC Plymouth Male Vet 40-44 08:54.5 30
129 3:53:43 BLACKBURN, Amy Mile High Female under 35 08:55.1 411
130 3:54:06 MASTERS, Paul Chard Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:55.9 147
131 3:54:14 HALES, Roger Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:56.3 155
132 3:54:39 ELLISON, Simon St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:57.2 190
133 3:54:39 ROWETT, Gavin Male Vet 35-39 08:57.2 217
134 3:54:41 WILLIAMS, Guy Yeovil Town RRC Male Vet 50-54 08:57.3 74
135 3:54:55 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:57.8 94
136 3:54:58 MARGETTS, Daniel Looe Pioneers Male under 35 08:57.9 359
137 3:55:13 NAIM, Julius Running for Time Male Vet 35-39 08:58.5 266
138 3:55:16 HOARE, Jon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:58.6 250
139 3:56:36 PATEMAN, Scott St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:01.7 207
140 3:56:58 HANDLEY, Darren Male Vet 40-44 09:02.5 104
141 3:57:03 RUNDELL, Tim Instinctive Sports Male under 35 09:02.7 299
142 3:57:07 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 09:02.9 93
143 3:57:18 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:03.3 61
144 3:57:18 DUNN, Matthew Teignbridge Trotters Male under 35 09:03.3 297
145 3:57:49 TAYLOR, Allen Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 40-44 09:04.5 319
146 3:57:49 MASON, Lance Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 55-59 09:04.5 156
147 3:58:07 PALMER, Richard Male Vet 50-54 09:05.1 38
148 3:58:20 FOSTER, Mark Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 09:05.6 186
149 3:58:22 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:05.7 1
150 3:58:27 MARSH, Liam Cornwall AC Male under 35 09:05.9 282
151 3:59:55 NOBLE, Matthew Male Vet 50-54 09:09.3 192
152 4:00:08 MYFORD, Sarah Newquay Par AC Female Vet 50-54 09:09.8 26
153 4:00:50 DYKE, Ben Male under 35 09:11.4 262
154 4:00:57 KEMPNY, Jiri St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:11.6 181
155 4:00:59 CLARKE, Lewis Male Vet 40-44 09:11.7 196
156 4:01:06 HEATH, Trevor Male Vet 50-54 09:12.0 226
157 4:01:10 ROSS, Andrew Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:12.1 418
158 4:01:25 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:12.7 177
159 4:01:27 WHITTAKER, Nicholas Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:12.8 55
160 4:02:15 STUTELEY, Joe Male Vet 35-39 09:14.6 109
161 4:03:09 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:16.7 167
162 4:04:56 BUCKINGHAM, Edward Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 09:20.7 193
163 4:04:59 SOPP, Thomas Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:20.9 432
164 4:04:59 JAMESON, David Male Vet 60-64 09:20.9 361
165 4:06:04 NUGENT, Debbie Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 09:23.3 215
166 4:06:24 BASTERFIELD, Ben Male Vet 35-39 09:24.1 185
167 4:06:54 LOCKYER, James East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:25.3 343
168 4:07:00 NICHOLLS, Holly Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:25.5 51
169 4:07:02 LANGSTAFF, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:25.6 28
170 4:07:02 STAFF, Dale Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 09:25.6 56
171 4:07:26 DAWBER, Phil Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 09:26.5 169
172 4:07:33 LUSCOMBE, Steve Male Vet 40-44 09:26.7 31
173 4:07:35 OSBOURNE, Barry Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:26.8 393
174 4:08:05 BROWN, Tracey East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:28.0 41
175 4:08:43 THOMAS, Ian Dartmouth ACC Male Vet 45-49 09:29.4 450
176 4:08:45 JEPSON, Aidan Male Vet 35-39 09:29.5 389
177 4:08:52 CABLE, Caroline Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:29.8 128
178 4:09:15 EWERS, Martyn Devon & Cornwall Police Male Vet 35-39 09:30.6 12
179 4:09:29 GLANVILLE, Sarah Jane Female Vet 45-49 09:31.2 315
180 4:09:37 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 09:31.5 415
181 4:09:56 STAYNER, Neal Langport Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:32.2 331
182 4:09:59 ROMANS, Mark Langport Runners Male Vet 35-39 09:32.3 424
183 4:10:01 HANDLEY, Bill Male Vet 65-69 09:32.4 34
184 4:10:07 PATTERSON, Kaye East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 09:32.6 40
185 4:10:12 WATWOOD, Delphine Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 09:32.8 364
186 4:10:14 HITCHENS, Wietske Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:32.9 422
187 4:10:16 POLLARD, Phil Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 09:33.0 280
188 4:10:16 MARSLAND, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:33.0 278
189 4:10:31 ELSTONE, Meryl Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:33.5 421
190 4:10:43 SPEARE, Adam Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:34.0 358
191 4:10:45 GIBSON, Amanda Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:34.1 22
192 4:11:06 THORNE, Andrew Okehampton RC Male Vet 45-49 09:34.9 444
193 4:11:09 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:35.0 224
194 4:11:11 PIPET, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:35.1 165
195 4:11:14 LONGHORN, Monica Mile High Female Vet 40-44 09:35.2 433
196 4:11:28 MEPHAM, Samantha Female Vet 35-39 09:35.7 337
197 4:11:43 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:36.3 199
198 4:12:41 PASCOE, Anna Carn Runners Female under 35 09:38.5 420
199 4:12:45 ROBINSON, Sarah Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 40-44 09:38.6 253
200 4:12:52 CHALLIS, Emma Female Vet 40-44 09:38.9 114
201 4:13:05 HARTILL, Gail Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:39.4 163
202 4:13:25 POWELL, David Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:40.2 425
203 4:13:56 SHARPLES, Paul Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 60-64 09:41.4 184
204 4:14:08 CASAVIEILLE-LACAZE, Sarah Female Vet 35-39 09:41.8 441
205 4:14:25 ROBINSON, Joanne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:42.5 171
206 4:14:29 JONES, Stephen Male Vet 35-39 09:42.6 388
207 4:14:41 SAUNDERS, Mike Plymouth Musketeers Male under 35 09:43.1 133
208 4:15:05 MACTAGGART, Douglas 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 45-49 09:44.0 102
209 4:15:16 DUNN, David Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 60-64 09:44.4 8
210 4:15:20 HARVEY, Darren East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 09:44.6 151
211 4:16:02 BAKER, Sean Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 09:46.2 329
212 4:16:12 TREWIN HUNT, Jenna Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:46.5 242
213 4:17:13 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:48.9 334
214 4:17:33 HUSSEY, Stephen Male Vet 45-49 09:49.6 117
215 4:17:57 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 09:50.6 311
216 4:18:02 WHIPP, Chris Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 50-54 09:50.7 135
217 4:18:06 BENNETT, Nigel Holmes Pierrepoint RC Male Vet 50-54 09:50.9 50
218 4:18:26 PAGE, Julie Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 09:51.7 88
219 4:19:23 WATTS, Shaun North Devon Road Runner Male Vet 45-49 09:53.8 302
220 4:19:30 HOATSON, Chloe Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 35-39 09:54.1 326
221 4:19:31 YOUNG, Stephen 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 45-49 09:54.1 122
222 4:20:02 DALE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:55.3 303
223 4:20:44 JOHNSON, Graham Male Vet 50-54 09:56.9 367
224 4:20:51 CROCK, Amy Dawlish Coasters Female under 35 09:57.2 92
225 4:21:12 SOLARZ, Jakub Male Vet 35-39 09:58.0 434
226 4:21:22 WREFORD, Mark Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:58.4 349
227 4:21:28 GERRARD, Corinne Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:58.6 125
228 4:22:40 GAY, Jennifer Truro Running Club Female under 35 10:01.4 98
229 4:22:40 DAVIES, James Truro Running Club Male under 35 10:01.4 112
230 4:22:57 DALEY, Loretta Les Croupiers Female Vet 50-54 10:02.0 17
231 4:23:00 MCKENZIE, Tracy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:02.1 318
232 4:23:10 LILLY, Ian Plymouth Striders Male Vet 55-59 10:02.5 404
233 4:23:31 NORRIS, Chris Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:03.3 72
234 4:23:35 ROWE, Kerri Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 10:03.4 168
235 4:23:39 JACKMAN, Ollie Tamar Trotters Male under 35 10:03.6 213
236 4:23:42 MEADOWS, Paul Yeovil Town RRC Male Vet 35-39 10:03.7 77
237 4:23:44 TUCKER, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 10:03.8 284
238 4:23:44 FRANCOM, Claire Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:03.8 64
239 4:23:56 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:04.3 216
240 4:24:02 BIRCH, Lisa Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 10:04.5 307
241 4:24:02 DENCER, David Bere Alston Trekkers Male under 35 10:04.5 241
242 4:24:08 HOOPER, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 10:04.7 429
243 4:24:15 GUMMOW, Katie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 10:05.0 23
244 4:24:45 WOOD, Mike Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 10:06.1 279
245 4:25:11 KNELL, Stephen Egdon Heath Harriers Male Vet 40-44 10:07.1 32
246 4:25:19 PALLANT, Neil Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:07.4 106
247 4:25:19 SAMPSON, Kevin Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 35-39 10:07.4 139
248 4:25:22 WILKES, Judith Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:07.5 384
249 4:25:36 GOODWIN, David Sandwell Valley RC Male Vet 45-49 10:08.1 310
250 4:25:37 RICHARDS, Paul Sandwell Valley RC Male Vet 45-49 10:08.1 20
251 4:25:41 BICKLE, Andrew 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 60-64 10:08.3 29
252 4:26:12 BARLEY, Paul Male Vet 55-59 10:09.4 360
253 4:26:20 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 10:09.7 238
254 4:26:22 VALENTINE, Emma Male under 35 10:09.8 345
255 4:26:50 WERRAN, Louise Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:10.9 324
256 4:26:55 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 10:11.1 301
257 4:27:29 SPENCER, Julian Male Vet 45-49 10:12.4 309
258 4:27:31 TREVAIL, Mark Male Vet 40-44 10:12.5 446
259 4:27:44 CRABB, Sally Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 10:13.0 89
260 4:27:46 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:13.0 376
261 4:27:57 DAVIES, Helen Female Vet 40-44 10:13.4 439
262 4:28:02 O'SHEA, Tina Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 55-59 10:13.6 49
263 4:28:16 FRYER, Rebecca Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:14.2 283
264 4:28:27 BUSH, Steve Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 10:14.6 248
265 4:28:30 MAHOOD, George Male Vet 35-39 10:14.7 287
266 4:28:30 MAHOOD, Rachel Female Vet 35-39 10:14.7 294
267 4:28:47 YEOMAN, James Male Vet 35-39 10:15.4 68
268 4:28:53 DREWITT, Brennan Plymouth Musketeers Male under 35 10:15.6 327
269 4:30:06 BUNT, Andrew Male Vet 50-54 10:18.4 195
270 4:30:16 GRONWALT, Ian Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:18.8 69
271 4:30:16 STEPHENS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 10:18.8 160
272 4:30:16 BRYDON, Jim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:18.8 159
273 4:30:21 OUTHWAITE, John Male Vet 55-59 10:18.9 448
274 4:30:34 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:19.4 210
275 4:30:45 SMYTH, Dermot Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:19.9 200
276 4:30:58 GREAVES, Michael Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:20.4 300
277 4:31:15 WHEELDON, Adam Male Vet 40-44 10:21.0 348
278 4:31:44 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:22.1 162
279 4:32:18 MUNDAY, Darren Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 10:23.4 221
280 4:33:52 BULEY, Derek Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:27.0 277
281 4:33:52 SOPER (MARSDEN), Jo Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:27.0 377
282 4:33:52 CORNISH NEED DOB, Dean Male Vet 35-39 10:27.0 286
283 4:33:52 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:27.0 285
284 4:34:09 BEARD, Robert Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:27.6 341
285 4:34:37 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:28.7 371
286 4:34:46 DAVIDSON, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 10:29.1 400
287 4:34:46 JONES, Oliver East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 10:29.1 385
288 4:36:10 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 10:32.3 218
289 4:36:23 IRWIN, Mike Male Vet 50-54 10:32.8 24
290 4:36:54 HOLLYOAKE, Paul Male under 35 10:33.9 65
291 4:37:11 PHILLIPS, Emma Female Vet 35-39 10:34.6 11
292 4:37:13 JACKSON, Steven Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:34.7 25
293 4:37:44 HASTINGS, Christopher Plymouth Coasters Male under 35 10:35.8 375
294 4:38:53 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 10:38.5 79
295 4:38:53 MARTIN, Kelly Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:38.5 78
296 4:38:54 BECKER, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:38.5 395
297 4:39:25 KERSHAW, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:39.7 306
298 4:39:37 POPE, Gary Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:40.2 427
299 4:40:31 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:42.2 146
300 4:40:48 SOBEY, David Male Vet 55-59 10:42.9 368
301 4:41:58 CAFF, Wayne Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:45.5 231
302 4:42:02 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 10:45.7 447
303 4:42:18 COOPER, Shane St Austell Running Club Male under 35 10:46.3 214
304 4:43:25 KENNEDY, Hilary Brixham Harriers Female Vet 55-59 10:48.9 435
305 4:43:39 STEPONKUTE, Virginija Female under 35 10:49.4 239
306 4:44:08 SAUNDERS, Nick Male Vet 35-39 10:50.5 15
307 4:45:03 HENNESSEY, Steven Goyt Valley Striders Male Vet 55-59 10:52.6 355
308 4:45:11 BREAKWELL, Curtis Hayle Runners Male under 35 10:52.9 374
309 4:45:58 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:54.7 244
310 4:45:58 BEARMAN, Louise Female under 35 10:54.7 247
311 4:46:23 BOADEN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:55.7 95
312 4:46:27 REED, Michael Male Vet 45-49 10:55.8 340
313 4:46:31 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:56.0 182
314 4:48:01 QUEEN, Stuart Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 10:59.4 91
315 4:48:17 GARROD, Zoe Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 11:00.0 391
316 4:48:17 UNSWORTH, Sophie Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 11:00.0 392
317 4:48:39 BEARD, Sharon Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:00.8 342
318 4:49:05 HENWOOD, Phillip Male Vet 40-44 11:01.8 57
319 4:49:21 FARRELL, Damien Male Vet 45-49 11:02.4 413
320 4:50:00 HUTCHINS, Victor Male Vet 55-59 11:03.9 409
321 4:50:22 DALES, Emma East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:04.8 357
322 4:50:22 TURPIN, Jeannette East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:04.8 254
323 4:52:13 BENNETT, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 11:09.0 323
324 4:53:22 GELLEN, Csaba Male Vet 35-39 11:11.6 378
325 4:53:24 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:11.7 161
326 4:53:26 PALMER, Stefan Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 11:11.8 317
327 4:53:26 HICKS, Sabrina Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:11.8 166
328 4:53:28 MINGO, Paul Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 45-49 11:11.9 436
329 4:53:40 ANDERSON, Jon Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 11:12.3 142
330 4:54:03 MCWILLIAMS, Louise Female Vet 45-49 11:13.2 82
331 4:54:46 VENNING, Charly Female under 35 11:14.8 268
332 4:55:14 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:15.9 203
333 4:55:25 NOBLE, Sophie Female Vet 50-54 11:16.3 191
334 4:55:26 OSWALD, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 60-64 11:16.4 201
335 4:55:51 WRIGHT, Lucy Female under 35 11:17.3 437
336 4:56:18 HUGHES, Owen Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 11:18.4 290
337 4:56:46 BATTY, Amy Female under 35 11:19.4 84
338 4:57:22 EYRE, Dana Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 11:20.8 141
339 4:57:22 MUNDAY, Nicola Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 35-39 11:20.8 222
340 4:57:53 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:22.0 209
341 4:58:00 MARRIOTT, Chris Male Vet 35-39 11:22.2 390
342 4:58:12 LAMMERS, Wiebke Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:22.7 99
343 4:58:24 GIBBONS, Rebekah Female under 35 11:23.2 143
344 4:58:29 MARTIN, Gary Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 11:23.4 37
345 4:58:29 LEE, Heather Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 11:23.4 60
346 4:59:32 MORGAN, Frances Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 50-54 11:25.8 19
347 4:59:49 MANN, Alan Les Croupiers Male Vet 55-59 11:26.4 16
348 5:00:54 BERRETTA, Silvia Female under 35 11:28.9 187
349 5:01:00 FORSTER, Emma Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 40-44 11:29.1 52
350 5:01:00 SHADDICK, Michelle Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 11:29.1 53
351 5:01:09 SMITH, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 11:29.5 272
352 5:01:09 HANNAFORD, Lyn Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 11:29.5 273
353 5:01:09 WOOD, Joanna Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 11:29.5 270
354 5:01:11 NANCE, Dave Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 11:29.5 271
355 5:02:49 HODGES, Margaret Female Vet 55-59 11:33.3 417
356 5:03:19 KAY, Danny 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 70-74 11:34.4 76
357 5:04:37 COLLINS, Martin Exmouth Harriers Male Vet 50-54 11:37.4 58
358 5:04:51 SCOURFIELD, Andy Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 40-44 11:37.9 86
359 5:05:12 RALLS, Patsy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 11:38.7 107
360 5:05:12 JEWELS, Lucy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:38.7 116
361 5:05:26 YOUNG, Rachael Female Vet 45-49 11:39.3 62
362 5:07:08 HEYWOOD, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 70-74 11:43.2 154
363 5:07:58 GREAVES, Alison Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 35-39 11:45.1 59
364 5:08:18 MCFADDEN, Tracy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 11:45.8 126
365 5:09:49 PARKER, Diane North Devon Road Runner Female Vet 60-64 11:49.3 406
366 5:09:49 GRANT, Kevin Male under 35 11:49.3 150
367 5:10:15 COULTON, Lesley Female Vet 50-54 11:50.3 330
368 5:11:04 PRUTTON, Kelly Looe Pioneers Female under 35 11:52.2 153
369 5:11:04 MAYWOOD, Bryan Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 11:52.2 308
370 5:12:10 EMMETT, Lucie Female Vet 40-44 11:54.7 408
371 5:13:01 CHASE, Andy Truro Running Club Male under 35 11:56.6 426
372 5:13:36 JELF, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:58.0 265
373 5:13:49 AYRES, Natasha Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 40-44 11:58.5 35
374 5:16:36 BRENNAN, Rachel St Austell Running Club Female under 35 12:04.8 110
375 5:17:02 HOGG, Lerryn Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 12:05.8 170
376 5:17:05 TOURNOFF, Peter Male Vet 45-49 12:05.9 237
377 5:18:34 BATTY, Martin Male Vet 35-39 12:09.3 85
378 5:19:41 KING, Bryan Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 60-64 12:11.9 328
379 5:19:41 KING, Louise Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 50-54 12:11.9 243
380 5:22:51 REEVE, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 12:19.1 18
381 5:22:51 TRENBETH, Amber Female under 35 12:19.1 96
382 5:24:39 BENZIMRA, Ruth Female Vet 50-54 12:23.3 296
383 5:26:45 CARTER, Nicki Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:28.1 263
384 5:27:02 SETTERINGTON, Julian Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 50-54 12:28.7 90
385 5:27:02 SMITH, Jennie Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 12:28.7 87
386 5:27:08 BEAZLEY, Steve East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 12:29.0 333
387 5:28:09 DICKINSON, Laura Female Vet 35-39 12:31.3 43
388 5:28:09 SCHILLING, Craig Male Vet 40-44 12:31.3 232
389 5:43:20 MCKECHNIE, Hortencia Vegan Runners Female under 35 13:06.0 230
390 5:46:50 EASTERBROOK, Liz Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 65-69 13:14.1 256
391 5:52:41 FORD, Francesca Female under 35 13:27.5 14
392 5:55:22 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 75+ 13:33.6 249
393 5:57:55 DOUGHTY, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 13:39.4 274
394 5:58:04 GREEN, David 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 45-49 13:39.8 305
395 5:58:04 WILLIAMS, Caroline Storm Running Plymouth Female Vet 45-49 13:39.8 27
396 5:59:47 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 13:43.7 100
397 6:01:00 JAY, Nadia St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 13:46.5 105
398 6:01:00 STAFF, Rachael St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 13:46.5 119
399 6:01:00 BARKHUYSEN, Lucy Female under 35 13:46.5 120
400 6:02:59 SHAPCOTT, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 13:51.0 246
401 6:24:38 ISHERWOOD, Roy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 14:40.6 320
402 6:31:13 PHILLIPS, David Massey Ferguson Cov Male Vet 70-74 14:55.7 236
403 6:33:45 SROCZYNSKI, Jan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 70-74 15:01.5 362