CUBERT 5 2ND JUNE 2015
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE NO
1 0:25:20 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 05:03.9 536
2 0:25:45 ALSOP, Dan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 05:08.9 533
3 0:25:47 BIRCHMORE, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 05:09.3 200
4 0:25:49 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 05:09.7 549
5 0:25:53 BREWER, Tony Mile High Male under 35 05:10.5 498
6 0:26:45 LANDERS, Jacob Tamar Trotters Male under 35 05:20.9 412
7 0:27:08 WALKER, Ken Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:25.5 201
8 0:27:16 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:27.1 289
9 0:27:41 WALKER, Matt Male under 35 05:32.1 583
10 0:27:43 WRIGHT, Tony Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:32.5 344
11 0:27:46 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:33.1 378
12 0:27:50 GUMMESSON, Jonas Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 05:33.9 202
13 0:27:52 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 05:34.3 45
14 0:27:57 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:35.3 368
15 0:28:06 HILL, Lewis Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:37.1 277
16 0:28:14 COLACO, Jonny Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:38.7 347
17 0:28:15 FERGUSON, Ian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 05:38.9 107
18 0:28:27 WHERRY, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 05:41.3 388
19 0:28:30 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male under 35 05:41.9 484
20 0:28:33 DAVIS, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 05:42.5 224
21 0:28:34 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell Running Club Male under 35 05:42.7 550
22 0:28:36 FARRER, Ross Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 05:43.1 534
23 0:28:39 JOSE, Olly Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 05:43.7 495
24 0:28:42 CARTHY, Ben Tamar Trotters Male under 35 05:44.3 246
25 0:28:43 CASH, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 05:44.5 593
26 0:28:46 SLATTERY, Tom Cornwall AC Male under 20 05:45.1 397
27 0:28:52 HUNT, Kevin Preston Harriers Male Vet 45-49 05:46.3 30
28 0:28:53 CARNELL, Josh East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 05:46.5 560
29 0:28:54 BATEMAN, Dominic Bodmin Road Runners Male under 20 05:46.7 72
30 0:28:57 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:47.3 379
31 0:28:58 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:47.5 296
32 0:29:04 ANGELL, Dave Mile High Male under 35 05:48.7 185
33 0:29:07 MAY, Ben Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 05:49.3 624
34 0:29:08 WARE, Iain Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 05:49.5 252
35 0:29:09 TATLOW, Adam Truro Running Club Male under 35 05:49.7 422
36 0:29:10 BENNEY, Aaron Mile High Male under 35 05:49.9 523
37 0:29:10 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:49.9 465
38 0:29:11 KINGSTON, Dan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 05:50.1 404
39 0:29:13 COLWILL, Martin Bideford AAC Male Vet 45-49 05:50.5 630
40 0:29:19 WOOD, Jacob Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 20 05:51.7 175
41 0:29:20 RICHARDS, Gary Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:51.9 526
42 0:29:29 HOWELL, Tom Mile High Male under 35 05:53.7 518
43 0:29:32 WATTS, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 05:54.3 306
44 0:29:34 HANDS, Stephen St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 05:54.7 40
45 0:29:35 SCHUCK, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35 05:54.9 297
46 0:29:50 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 05:57.9 184
47 0:29:55 SANGER, Phil Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 05:58.9 619
48 0:29:56 COSTELLO, Daniel Hayle Runners Male under 20 05:59.1 271
49 0:29:57 MOYLE, Ryan Mile High Male Vet 35-39 05:59.3 559
50 0:29:58 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:59.5 263
51 0:29:59 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:59.7 451
52 0:30:00 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:59.9 447
53 0:30:01 CHIRGWIN, Rob Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:00.1 52
54 0:30:01 DOWRICK, Mike Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:00.1 554
55 0:30:02 LUTON, Tom Newquay Par AC Male under 20 06:00.3 199
56 0:30:13 BABB, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:02.5 208
57 0:30:24 CUDBY, Dave Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:04.7 425
58 0:30:40 WALKER, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:07.9 203
59 0:30:46 DAVIES, James Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:09.1 426
60 0:30:46 LEE, Laurie St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:09.1 392
61 0:30:49 REID, Alan Male Vet 40-44 06:09.7 519
62 0:31:02 CROWLE, Ben Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:12.3 629
63 0:31:05 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:12.9 346
64 0:31:06 DORRELL, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:13.1 450
65 0:31:07 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:13.3 349
66 0:31:09 SARA, Wayne Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:13.7 28
67 0:31:11 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:14.1 121
68 0:31:12 CLARKE, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 06:14.3 413
69 0:31:13 HICKSON, Andrew Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:14.5 174
70 0:31:14 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:14.7 435
71 0:31:17 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:15.3 377
72 0:31:20 CARTER, Andrew Male under 35 06:15.9 525
73 0:31:27 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:17.3 282
74 0:31:32 ERITH, Jo Female Vet 35-39 06:18.3 514
75 0:31:38 WHITEHOUSE, Richard Male Vet 35-39 06:19.5 511
76 0:31:39 YEARLING, Michael Male Vet 40-44 06:19.7 522
77 0:31:45 JAMES, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:20.9 153
78 0:31:46 CHAPMAN, Wendy Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 06:21.1 424
79 0:31:50 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:21.9 213
80 0:32:00 YELLAND, John Male Vet 35-39 06:23.9 613
81 0:32:02 PECK, Stephen Male Vet 40-44 06:24.3 483
82 0:32:05 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:24.9 87
83 0:32:06 ADAMS, Russ Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:25.1 401
84 0:32:07 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:25.3 46
85 0:32:08 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:25.5 567
86 0:32:09 CONNON, Eli Hayle Runners Male under 20 06:25.7 269
87 0:32:10 CUTTS, Alexandra South West Road Runner Female Vet 35-39 06:25.9 502
88 0:32:10 COX, Nigel Male Vet 50-54 06:25.9 394
89 0:32:11 HEATH, Trevor Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:26.1 183
90 0:32:14 TREMBATH, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:26.7 303
91 0:32:15 BLEWETT, Derren St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:26.9 607
92 0:32:16 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell Running Club Mle Vet 60-64 06:27.1 35
93 0:32:18 JONES, Daniel Male under 35 06:27.5 590
94 0:32:19 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:27.7 39
95 0:32:21 WILSON, Michael Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:28.1 387
96 0:32:22 AXE, Jason Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:28.3 492
97 0:32:23 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:28.5 582
98 0:32:24 SPEAKE, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:28.7 351
99 0:32:26 THOMPSON, Lucy Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 06:29.1 597
100 0:32:30 THOMAS, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:29.9 620
101 0:32:34 TULLOCH, Patrick Male under 35 06:30.7 576
102 0:32:35 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 06:30.9 441
103 0:32:36 THOMSON, Stuart Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:31.1 133
104 0:32:36 HERD, Joanna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:31.1 232
105 0:32:40 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:31.9 216
106 0:32:40 NICHOLLS, Dan St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:31.9 386
107 0:32:40 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 06:31.9 317
108 0:32:43 MORTON, Sophie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 06:32.5 234
109 0:32:43 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:32.5 88
110 0:32:43 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:32.5 273
111 0:32:44 BARNARD, Justin Male under 35 06:32.7 574
112 0:32:45 ABBOTT, Brian St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:32.9 335
113 0:32:46 PETERSON, Guy Male Vet 45-49 06:33.1 637
114 0:32:47 TAPHOUSE, Joshua Newquay Par AC Male under 20 06:33.3 57
115 0:32:48 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:33.5 90
116 0:32:49 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 06:33.7 265
117 0:32:54 WISNER, John Male Vet 45-49 06:34.7 591
118 0:32:58 GLANVILLE, Wayne Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:35.5 219
119 0:32:59 COOLING, Steve Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:35.7 270
120 0:33:06 PRESTON, Daniel Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:37.1 157
121 0:33:07 PERRING, Ryan Mud Crew Trail Runners Male under 20 06:37.3 383
122 0:33:09 GOODEY, Chris Carn Runners Male under 35 06:37.7 443
123 0:33:14 MANNALL, Rualhri Male under 20 06:38.7 479
124 0:33:19 MORRISS, Paul Male under 35 06:39.7 635
125 0:33:20 ERITH, Sam Male Vet 35-39 06:39.9 515
126 0:33:21 NASH, Jenny East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 06:40.1 380
127 0:33:22 BECKETT, Robert Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:40.3 565
128 0:33:24 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 06:40.7 455
129 0:33:26 MEENS, Dan St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:41.1 328
130 0:33:28 MURRAY, Emma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 06:41.5 363
131 0:33:28 SIMS, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:41.5 20
132 0:33:31 GYNN, Stewart Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:42.1 524
133 0:33:32 COX, Chris Male Vet 40-44 06:42.3 180
134 0:33:33 DAVIES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:42.5 606
135 0:33:39 TRIGGS, Dale Cornwall AC Male under 20 06:43.7 535
136 0:33:39 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 06:43.7 33
137 0:33:43 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:44.5 89
138 0:33:45 KENDALL, Carly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 06:44.9 359
139 0:33:46 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:45.1 116
140 0:33:48 INNES, Jonathan Male under 20 06:45.5 552
141 0:33:49 COLEMAN, Andy Woodford Green Male Vet 50-54 06:45.7 545
142 0:33:50 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:45.9 209
143 0:33:51 MUSSON, Stuart Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:46.1 603
144 0:33:52 WEBB, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 06:46.3 307
145 0:33:55 MARTIN, James Male Vet 35-39 06:46.9 586
146 0:33:58 STEVENSON, Jack Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:47.5 604
147 0:34:04 BUCKINGHAM, Edward Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 06:48.7 98
148 0:34:08 WRIGHT, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 06:49.5 221
149 0:34:11 BYGRAVE, Noah Newquay Road Runners Male under 20 06:50.1 487
150 0:34:12 COLEY, Alexander East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:50.3 398
151 0:34:12 HURST, Elisha Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:50.3 589
152 0:34:13 ROSS, Andrew Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:50.5 76
153 0:34:19 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:51.7 302
154 0:34:21 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:52.1 341
155 0:34:22 KINDON, Jody Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:52.3 539
156 0:34:24 HOWARD, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:52.7 217
157 0:34:29 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:53.7 102
158 0:34:32 HEWITT, Wayne Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:54.3 434
159 0:34:33 BROWN, David St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 45-49 06:54.5 374
160 0:34:34 GLENDINNING, Tom Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:54.7 11
161 0:34:35 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:54.9 8
162 0:34:36 KEMPNY, Jiri St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:55.1 324
163 0:34:36 NEWCOMBE, Giles Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:55.1 569
164 0:34:37 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:55.3 73
165 0:34:39 TOY, Robert Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:55.7 115
166 0:34:41 EADSFORTH, Holly Female under 35 06:56.1 628
167 0:34:42 EDWARDS, Sam Newquay Road Runners Female under 20 06:56.3 540
168 0:34:50 POWELL, Simon UK Net Runner Male under 35 06:57.9 41
169 0:35:00 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:59.9 25
170 0:35:15 BATHE, Colin Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:02.8 427
171 0:35:18 MASTERS, Nick Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:03.4 285
172 0:35:21 KENDALL, Matthew Male under 35 07:04.0 372
173 0:35:22 UREN, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 07:04.2 160
174 0:35:23 SMITH, Anthony St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:04.4 329
175 0:35:23 ROWETT, Gareth St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:04.4 315
176 0:35:24 BECKERLEG, Shannon Newquay Road Runners Female under 20 07:04.6 541
177 0:35:24 ANDREW, Jamie Male Vet 40-44 07:04.6 562
178 0:35:27 SMITH, Nicola St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:05.2 507
179 0:35:31 CHAPMAN, Peter Carn Runners Mle Vet 60-64 07:06.0 437
180 0:35:32 CONAC, Kevin St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:06.2 361
181 0:35:33 BRYDON, James Bodmin Road Runners Male under 20 07:06.4 74
182 0:35:34 PROSSER, Thomas Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 20 07:06.6 162
183 0:35:35 REID, Ben Tewkesbury AC Male Vet 40-44 07:06.8 608
184 0:35:36 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:07.0 348
185 0:35:36 MORGAN, Becky Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:07.0 181
186 0:35:46 PHILLIPS, Chris Male under 35 07:09.0 580
187 0:35:47 GOODGAME, James Wimbledon Windmilers Male Vet 45-49 07:09.2 4
188 0:35:47 JOSE, Amy Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:09.2 279
189 0:35:46 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:09.0 64
190 0:35:47 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:09.2 625
191 0:35:47 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:09.2 609
192 0:35:50 PHELPS, Fiona Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 07:09.8 99
193 0:35:51 BAILEY, Ian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:10.0 111
194 0:35:51 CALLAWAY, William Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:10.0 81
195 0:35:51 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:10.0 299
196 0:35:52 HUTCHINSON, Stephen Bude Rats Mle Vet 60-64 07:10.2 16
197 0:35:53 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:10.4 61
198 0:35:53 NUGENT, Debbie Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:10.4 458
199 0:35:54 CROWLE, Arron East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:10.6 91
200 0:35:54 CULLEY, Spencer Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:10.6 564
201 0:35:57 TUCKER, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:11.2 145
202 0:35:57 MARTIN, Katherine Mile High Female Vet 50-54 07:11.2 182
203 0:36:03 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:12.4 63
204 0:36:06 MANNALL, Olivia Female under 20 07:13.0 480
205 0:36:07 JARVIS, Stephen British Transplant Team Male Vet 35-39 07:13.2 391
206 0:36:09 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 07:13.6 94
207 0:36:13 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:14.4 439
208 0:36:16 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters Mle Vet 60-64 07:15.0 409
209 0:36:20 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:15.8 204
210 0:36:22 SHORLAND, Narina Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:16.2 298
211 0:36:24 HOOPER, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:16.6 176
212 0:36:27 CUDLIP, Christopher Carn Runners Male under 35 07:17.2 442
213 0:36:30 STARKIE, Andrew Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:17.8 561
214 0:36:31 THOMAS, Helen Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:18.0 448
215 0:36:33 LOWE, Stacey Carn Runners Female under 35 07:18.4 456
216 0:36:36 RAPSON, Nigel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:19.0 632
217 0:36:38 OLLIVIER, Louise Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:19.4 290
218 0:36:40 JONES, Dean Lordshill Male Vet 40-44 07:19.8 49
219 0:36:42 YOUNG, Richard Male Vet 35-39 07:20.2 1
220 0:36:44 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club Mle Vet 60-64 07:20.6 187
221 0:36:45 MYFORD, Sarah Female Vet 50-54 07:20.8 516
222 0:36:46 TILDESLEY, Daniel Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:21.0 158
223 0:36:47 MAGUIRE, Natalie Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:21.2 599
224 0:36:51 JUNTAKSRAKST, Lily-ksan St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Female under 20 07:22.0 373
225 0:36:55 BRUCE, Dave Male Vet 40-44 07:22.8 493
226 0:36:56 ATTKINSON, Dulcie Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:23.0 587
227 0:36:56 PARKER, Andy Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:23.0 92
228 0:36:57 CARLISLE, Martha Cornwall AC Female under 20 07:23.2 491
229 0:36:57 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:23.2 459
230 0:36:59 TOY, Phillip Male under 35 07:23.6 395
231 0:37:01 NADAUD, Julia St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:24.0 322
232 0:37:02 BLACKBURRN, Simon Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:24.2 179
233 0:37:03 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:24.4 287
234 0:37:06 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:25.0 476
235 0:37:08 BOX, Philip Launceston Road Runners Mle Vet 60-64 07:25.4 24
236 0:37:14 RINGWOOD, Michael Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:26.6 167
237 0:37:15 FLETCHER, Louise Female under 35 07:26.8 186
238 0:37:16 BYRNE, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 07:27.0 215
239 0:37:19 OLIVER, Adam Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:27.6 137
240 0:37:20 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:27.8 381
241 0:37:22 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Mle Vet 60-64 07:28.2 420
242 0:37:23 SPARKES, Vicki Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 07:28.4 584
243 0:37:25 LOVEDAY, Allan Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:28.8 488
244 0:37:30 TRETHEWEY, Martin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:29.8 357
245 0:37:32 HOARE, Shelley Dreckly Runners Female under 35 07:30.2 553
246 0:37:32 FAIRHURST, Alex Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:30.2 497
247 0:37:33 SOUTHGATE, Martin Male Vet 40-44 07:30.4 610
248 0:37:35 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:30.8 291
249 0:37:38 JONES, Barry Male under 35 07:31.4 546
250 0:37:40 MOSSOP, Emma Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:31.8 117
251 0:37:43 BRYDON, Jim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:32.4 78
252 0:37:44 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:32.6 85
253 0:37:46 KNAB, Tim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:33.0 382
254 0:37:47 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 07:33.2 288
255 0:37:48 GREET, Pete St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:33.4 354
256 0:37:51 BAZELEY, Ryan Male under 35 07:34.0 579
257 0:37:56 GOULD, Marie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:35.0 68
258 0:37:57 HARRISON, Matthew Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:35.2 77
259 0:38:02 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:36.2 431
260 0:38:03 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:36.4 266
261 0:38:03 HEWITT, Katie Truro Running Club Female under 35 07:36.4 433
262 0:38:04 JONES, Simon MB Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:36.6 146
263 0:38:06 CLEMENTS, Nicholas Male under 35 07:37.0 633
264 0:38:08 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 07:37.4 407
265 0:38:10 PERRY, Chris Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:37.8 636
266 0:38:11 BACKHOUSE, Eden Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 20 07:38.0 139
267 0:38:12 POST, Martin Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:38.2 166
268 0:38:15 GRIFFITHS, Jago Holywell Bay SLSC Male under 20 07:38.8 499
269 0:38:18 MARQUIS, Peter Male Vet 55-59 07:39.4 59
270 0:38:20 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:39.8 446
271 0:38:21 MCCAULEY, Phoebe Newquay Par AC Male under 20 07:40.0 615
272 0:38:22 O'DWYER, Donna Female under 35 07:40.2 627
273 0:38:24 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:40.6 103
274 0:38:30 BARTLETT, Andy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:41.8 212
275 0:38:31 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:42.0 220
276 0:38:32 PAYNTER, Adam Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:42.2 104
277 0:38:34 BRYDON, Jackie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:42.6 75
278 0:38:38 ELGAR, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:43.4 462
279 0:38:39 ALLUM, Grace Tamar Trotters Female under 20 07:43.6 410
280 0:38:44 MATHIESON, Alf St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:44.6 602
281 0:38:44 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:44.6 466
282 0:38:46 JONES, Malcolm Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:45.0 605
283 0:38:50 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 07:45.8 405
284 0:38:51 JAY, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:46.0 339
285 0:38:52 MENZIES, Roger Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:46.2 211
286 0:38:55 PARSONS, Andy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:46.8 110
287 0:38:55 FULLER, Darrell St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 45-49 07:46.8 509
288 0:38:56 ROWE, Gareth Male Vet 55-59 07:47.0 223
289 0:38:56 WALLER, Kate Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 07:47.0 154
290 0:38:58 TURNER, Jim Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:47.4 210
291 0:39:02 WALLIS, Pete Holywell Bay SLSC Male Vet 50-54 07:48.2 500
292 0:39:05 LAVERS, Luke Tamar Trotters Male under 35 07:48.8 581
293 0:39:07 TODD, Claire St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 07:49.2 570
294 0:39:08 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:49.4 578
295 0:39:10 BAZELEY, Sarah St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 07:49.8 313
296 0:39:12 SYMONS, Martin Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:50.2 375
297 0:39:13 SARGENT, Pete Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:50.4 222
298 0:39:13 TULLOCH, Catherine Female under 35 07:50.4 575
299 0:39:16 MCKENZIE, Tracy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:51.0 241
300 0:39:17 HOUSE, Rebecca St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:51.2 577
301 0:39:18 NAGAPPA, Raphael Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:51.4 638
302 0:39:19 HURST, Richard Male Vet 55-59 07:51.6 588
303 0:39:20 TREZISE, Karen Female Vet 40-44 07:51.8 572
304 0:39:22 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 70-74 07:52.2 70
305 0:39:24 CLARKE, Lisa-Marie Carn Runners Female under 35 07:52.6 444
306 0:39:28 HATCHER, Ted Male under 20 07:53.4 542
307 0:39:30 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:53.8 34
308 0:39:31 HILL, Sandi Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:54.0 494
309 0:39:32 PENBERTHY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 07:54.2 449
310 0:39:33 GOLDBERG, Jessica Launceston Road Runners Female under 20 07:54.4 188
311 0:39:40 MOORE, Thomas Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:55.8 430
312 0:39:41 ROM, Ben Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:56.0 419
313 0:39:42 MOIR, Andrew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 07:56.2 418
314 0:39:44 THOMAS, Fiona St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:56.6 360
315 0:39:44 WISE, Matthew Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:56.6 551
316 0:39:45 RITCHIE, Janet Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:56.8 9
317 0:39:48 RICHARDS, Emma Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:57.4 527
318 0:39:49 FULLER, Clare St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Female Vet 40-44 07:57.6 508
319 0:39:50 SAVIN, Nick Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 07:57.8 253
320 0:39:54 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:58.6 568
321 0:39:55 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:58.8 440
322 0:40:03 REED, Jessica St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male under 20 08:00.4 573
323 0:40:04 SOUTHGATE, Elaine Female Vet 40-44 08:00.6 611
324 0:40:05 TREGIDGO, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:00.8 631
325 0:40:05 WATKINS, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:00.8 135
326 0:40:07 STRATTON-KNOWLES, Zoe Carn Runners Female under 20 08:01.2 42
327 0:40:10 KNOWLES, Juliet Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:01.8 43
328 0:40:10 TALLING, Scott Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:01.8 345
329 0:40:11 OLIVER, Martin Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:02.0 138
330 0:40:18 TONKIN, Rosie Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 20 08:03.4 178
331 0:40:22 BROMFIELD, Terry Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:04.2 152
332 0:40:25 OAKES, James Male under 35 08:04.8 571
333 0:40:28 BONAR, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:05.4 460
334 0:40:28 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:05.4 305
335 0:40:29 CAFF, Wayne Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:05.6 207
336 0:40:32 SHAW, Sian Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:06.2 237
337 0:40:33 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:06.4 47
338 0:40:34 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:06.6 206
339 0:40:34 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:06.6 240
340 0:40:36 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:07.0 468
341 0:40:37 REDD, Hazel Female under 35 08:07.2 501
342 0:40:40 MARSLAND, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 08:07.8 417
343 0:40:41 BARNES, Debbie St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Female Vet 40-44 08:08.0 340
344 0:40:41 POULTNEY, Melissa Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:08.0 67
345 0:40:45 MASKELL, Melanie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:08.8 595
346 0:40:47 BEK, Miranda Female under 35 08:09.2 548
347 0:40:48 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:09.4 343
348 0:40:50 GAMLEN, Helen Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:09.8 80
349 0:40:50 MUDD, Calvin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:09.8 79
350 0:40:52 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:10.2 113
351 0:40:55 WATTS, Bird Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:10.8 29
352 0:40:56 COLLINS, Nicola Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:11.0 58
353 0:41:00 BARNFIELD, Marty Male Vet 40-44 08:11.8 618
354 0:41:01 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:12.0 294
355 0:41:04 CANNON, Elizabeth Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:12.6 614
356 0:41:05 CONNON, Naomi Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:12.8 268
357 0:41:06 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:13.0 228
358 0:41:07 MOUNTFORD, Darren Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 08:13.2 236
359 0:41:13 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:14.4 280
360 0:41:15 EVANS, Alun Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:14.8 365
361 0:41:23 ROWE, Melissa St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:16.4 362
362 0:41:32 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:18.2 316
363 0:41:35 MILES, Becky Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:18.8 254
364 0:41:39 BLACKBEARD, Marie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:19.6 566
365 0:41:39 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell Running Club Mle Vet 60-64 08:19.6 355
366 0:41:45 MOORE, Kelly Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:20.8 485
367 0:41:45 HAWKE-PERRY, Soraya Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:20.8 231
368 0:41:47 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:21.2 538
369 0:41:49 ROUTLEDGE, Louise Female Vet 35-39 08:21.6 233
370 0:41:49 TRETHEWEY, Charlie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:21.6 356
371 0:41:49 PERKINS, Leigh Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:21.6 238
372 0:41:52 CARTHEW, Elizabeth Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 08:22.2 193
373 0:41:58 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:23.4 71
374 0:42:01 MANSFIELD, Sue Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:24.0 393
375 0:42:03 MARTIN, Alice Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:24.4 432
376 0:42:04 MCCARTHY, Stephanie Male Vet 55-59 08:24.6 544
377 0:42:05 VIVIAN, Gemma Female under 35 08:24.8 505
378 0:42:08 RESCORLA, Malcolm Male Vet 40-44 08:25.4 563
379 0:42:11 KNOWLES, Cat Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:26.0 142
380 0:42:13 NORRIS, Chris Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:26.4 191
381 0:42:16 MORSE, Nicky Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:27.0 147
382 0:42:22 COOK, Damian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:28.2 151
383 0:42:24 KEANEY, Kieran Male Vet 45-49 08:28.6 532
384 0:42:28 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:29.4 53
385 0:42:32 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:30.2 248
386 0:42:34 MORLEY, Andrea Scunthorpe & District Female Vet 35-39 08:30.6 54
387 0:42:37 WRIGHT, David Male Vet 50-54 08:31.2 470
388 0:42:38 THOMAS, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:31.4 44
389 0:42:46 QUICK, Graham Male Vet 45-49 08:33.0 32
390 0:42:46 SMITH, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 20 08:33.0 300
391 0:42:49 BARBERY-REDD, Kat Female under 35 08:33.6 510
392 0:42:53 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:34.4 12
393 0:42:56 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 08:35.0 60
394 0:42:57 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:35.2 334
395 0:42:57 DAVIES, Sarah Female Vet 35-39 08:35.2 600
396 0:43:00 BOOTH, Denise Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:35.8 159
397 0:43:04 PROCTOR, Ben Male under 35 08:36.6 93
398 0:43:05 HAMPTON, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:36.8 312
399 0:43:08 KIPLING, Jo Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:37.4 621
400 0:43:11 JENKIN, Jacqueline Cornwall AC Female Vet 65-69 08:38.0 528
401 0:43:11 JENKIN, Richard Male Vet 70-74 08:38.0 529
402 0:43:13 JELF, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:38.4 278
403 0:43:15 MORRIS, Amy Female Vet 35-39 08:38.8 482
404 0:43:17 HAY, Adam Truro Running Club Male under 35 08:39.2 429
405 0:43:20 LIRALL, Deniise Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:39.8 124
406 0:43:26 MARTIN, Kelly Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:41.0 283
407 0:43:29 STONE, Natasha Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:41.6 301
408 0:43:31 SIMS, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:42.0 21
409 0:43:36 WAITON, Jessica Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 08:43.0 585
410 0:43:39 WALKER, Karl St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:43.6 338
411 0:43:39 BATHE, Nicola Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:43.6 428
412 0:43:39 PROSSER, Amanda Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:43.6 163
413 0:43:42 POLLARD, Carol East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 60-64 08:44.2 369
414 0:43:43 LESLIE, Wendy Female Vet 40-44 08:44.4 56
415 0:43:45 COOK, Matthew Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 20 08:44.8 148
416 0:43:49 BULLOCK, Rachel Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 08:45.6 415
417 0:43:54 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:46.6 156
418 0:44:02 EDLIN, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:48.2 218
419 0:44:05 HATCHER, Charlie Male under 20 08:48.8 478
420 0:44:06 KERSWELL, Richard Male Vet 35-39 08:49.0 106
421 0:44:07 KNIGHT, Jess Female under 20 08:49.2 503
422 0:44:09 ELLISON, Eleanor Female Vet 55-59 08:49.6 496
423 0:44:13 BERRY, Tony Truro Running Club Male Vet 75+ 08:50.4 421
424 0:44:14 WILLIAMS, Chloe Launceston Road Runners Female under 20 08:50.6 189
425 0:44:14 COLEMAN, Nikki Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:50.6 389
426 0:44:15 MARTIN, Lorna Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:50.8 390
427 0:44:15 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 08:50.8 399
428 0:44:16 GIBSON, Faye Dreckly Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:51.0 555
429 0:44:18 BAILEY, Joshua Male Vet 40-44 08:51.4 512
430 0:44:18 WILKINSON, Sarah Female Vet 50-54 08:51.4 504
431 0:44:19 TOZER, Nicola Grit and Grin Female Vet 40-44 08:51.6 62
432 0:44:19 ASHMAN, Phil Male Vet 50-54 08:51.6 481
433 0:44:21 HART, Michelle Carn Runners Female under 35 08:52.0 436
434 0:44:22 LEYSHON, Catherine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:52.2 596
435 0:44:24 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:52.6 37
436 0:44:25 PALFREY, Nicola Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 08:52.8 622
437 0:44:27 QUEEN, Michelle Female Vet 35-39 08:53.2 617
438 0:44:27 BASSETT, Abby Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 08:53.2 623
439 0:44:27 SWIFT, Sarah Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 08:53.2 50
440 0:44:28 SUMMERS, Kate Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:53.4 474
441 0:44:28 KAYE, Emma Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:53.4 473
442 0:44:34 GLOVER, Ruth Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:54.6 164
443 0:44:35 WEEKS, Rebecca Female Vet 40-44 08:54.8 557
444 0:44:37 OLDHAM, Lucy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 08:55.2 101
445 0:44:38 ILES, Debbie Female Vet 40-44 08:55.4 520
446 0:44:39 MULLEN, Shona Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:55.6 95
447 0:44:41 KNIGHT, Gordon Male Vet 35-39 08:56.0 531
448 0:44:44 BROWN, Adrian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:56.6 192
449 0:44:48 MOORE, Anne-marie Female under 35 08:57.4 616
450 0:44:50 THOMSON, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:57.8 134
451 0:44:53 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:58.4 276
452 0:44:54 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:58.6 7
453 0:44:56 JEWELS, Lucy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:59.0 332
454 0:45:00 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:59.8 15
455 0:45:03 HAWKEY, Sam Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:00.4 247
456 0:45:12 GRAY, Helen Female under 35 09:02.2 594
457 0:45:17 ROUND, Kelly Female Vet 35-39 09:03.2 31
458 0:45:17 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:03.2 438
459 0:45:21 WISNER, Kath Female Vet 40-44 09:04.0 592
460 0:45:22 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 75+ 09:04.2 97
461 0:45:23 FLOYD-NORRIS, Sue St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:04.4 336
462 0:45:24 SEDGMAN, Lisa Female under 35 09:04.6 506
463 0:45:25 BROOKS, Amanda Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:04.8 259
464 0:45:25 CABLE, Joe Male under 35 09:04.8 261
465 0:45:25 YELLAND, Angela Female Vet 35-39 09:04.8 612
466 0:45:34 MARSHALL, Lavinia Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:06.6 48
467 0:45:38 RIGGS, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 09:07.4 132
468 0:45:39 STEVENS, Kelly Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:07.6 109
469 0:45:41 HUGHES, Martin Male Vet 40-44 09:08.0 521
470 0:45:45 DAVIS, Ruth Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:08.8 274
471 0:45:47 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:09.2 467
472 0:45:52 CARDELL, Timothea Hayle Runners Female Vet 70+ 09:10.2 267
473 0:45:56 WHEELER, Mark Male Vet 45-49 09:11.0 370
474 0:46:06 YOUNG, Andy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:13.0 403
475 0:46:06 HADFIELD, Dawn Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:13.0 402
476 0:46:09 TREGEAR, Sarah Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:13.6 136
477 0:46:10 SIMMONS, Ruth St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:13.8 333
478 0:46:12 STEED, Sarah Female Vet 40-44 09:14.2 626
479 0:46:25 LYDON, Emma Female Vet 40-44 09:16.8 513
480 0:46:27 UREN, Penny Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 09:17.2 161
481 0:46:30 MATTHEWS, Sian Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:17.8 38
482 0:46:33 MORSE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 09:18.4 149
483 0:46:34 KERR, Samantha Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:18.6 244
484 0:46:35 BACKHOUSE, Claire Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:18.8 141
485 0:46:35 WALKER, Daniella St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:18.8 337
486 0:46:37 VINCENT, Giuseppina Dreckly Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:19.2 556
487 0:46:41 MAYWOOD, Bryan Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 09:20.0 634
488 0:46:42 MARTINDALE, Anthony Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:20.2 83
489 0:46:43 REID, Wesley Tewkesbury AC Male Vet 35-39 09:20.4 598
490 0:46:47 ROSS, Sarah Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 09:21.2 408
491 0:46:49 ALLEN, Tracey Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:21.6 260
492 0:46:50 DUDDING, Debi Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:21.8 275
493 0:46:52 WOOD, Kelly Female under 35 09:22.2 601
494 0:46:56 PASCOE, Anna Carn Runners Female under 35 09:23.0 454
495 0:46:58 JAKES, Karyn Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:23.4 143
496 0:46:58 GREEN, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:23.4 463
497 0:47:01 BOLT, Adrian Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:24.0 66
498 0:47:07 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:25.2 214
499 0:47:08 ELGAR, Rebecca Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:25.4 461
500 0:47:09 ROUNCEFIELD, Carol Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:25.6 295
501 0:47:11 CULLEY, Carol Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:26.0 272
502 0:47:37 BULLOCK, Matthew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 09:31.2 416
503 0:47:54 DORMER, Kathryn Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:34.6 112
504 0:48:01 POOLEY, Susan Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 09:36.0 477
505 0:48:01 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 09:36.0 475
506 0:48:03 BAWDEN, Mike Male Vet 55-59 09:36.4 396
507 0:48:04 JAY, Nadia St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:36.6 331
508 0:48:06 PAULL, Donna Female Vet 35-39 09:37.0 27
509 0:48:08 CARLISLE, David Male Vet 45-49 09:37.4 490
510 0:48:10 MITCHELL, Dan Male Vet 35-39 09:37.8 530
511 0:48:17 GREENWOOD, Nik Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 09:39.2 251
512 0:48:27 SLATER, Gilly Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:41.2 371
513 0:48:30 HARVEY, Lynn Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:41.8 255
514 0:48:31 BABCOCK, Emma WalkRun NRR Female under 35 09:42.0 196
515 0:48:31 HEARN, Abi WalkRun NRR Female under 35 09:42.0 198
516 0:48:31 HOGG, Lorna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:42.0 321
517 0:48:34 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:42.6 10
518 0:48:36 BOX, Sharon Female Vet 45-49 09:43.0 23
519 0:48:36 HOCKING, Deborah Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:43.0 453
520 0:48:42 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:44.2 325
521 0:48:55 GREEN, Marie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:46.8 125
522 0:48:55 FLANAGAN, Rachel Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:46.8 123
523 0:48:57 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 09:47.2 423
524 0:49:01 MOORE, Daniel Male under 35 09:48.0 190
525 0:49:10 ADAMS, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:49.8 320
526 0:49:10 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:49.8 319
527 0:49:13 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Mle Vet 60-64 09:50.4 126
528 0:49:14 MARSH, Kathryn Dreckly Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:50.6 96
529 0:49:16 FLASHMAN, Xavia East Cornwall Harriers Female under 20 09:51.0 486
530 0:49:16 HARRIS, Sarah Female Vet 45-49 09:51.0 3
531 0:49:26 DUDLEY, Michelle St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:53.0 314
532 0:49:27 SOWERBY, Nicky Female Vet 45-49 09:53.2 558
533 0:49:31 LAWRENCE, Trudi Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:54.0 120
534 0:49:32 BLAKE, Griannia St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:54.2 327
535 0:49:33 REES, Kathryn Female Vet 35-39 09:54.4 471
536 0:49:35 EDLIN, Kirsty Female Vet 45-49 09:54.8 472
537 0:49:38 STAFF, Rachael St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:55.4 353
538 0:49:38 SCRACE, Charmaine St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:55.4 323
539 0:49:38 WRIGHT, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 70+ 09:55.4 242
540 0:49:44 WATTS, Naomi Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:56.6 229
541 0:49:50 CAFF, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:57.8 226
542 0:50:04 BARRETT, Liz St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:00.6 311
543 0:50:18 WHITRIDGE, Tilly Female Vet 40-44 10:03.4 105
544 0:50:31 HALL, Saffion Female under 20 10:06.0 489
545 0:50:32 PHILLIPS, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:06.2 100
546 0:50:49 MASSEY, Jennie Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:09.6 284
547 0:50:55 VINNICOMBE, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:10.8 457
548 0:50:57 BLIGHT, Mandy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:11.2 309
549 0:51:09 TURNER, Jolene Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:13.6 127
550 0:51:15 TOY, Jeanette Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:14.8 445
551 0:51:26 DOUGHTY, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:17.0 406
552 0:51:27 KENNEDY, Martin Male Vet 40-44 10:17.2 6
553 0:51:30 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:17.8 128
554 0:51:31 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 10:18.0 129
555 0:51:39 BOWDEN, Jenny Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:19.6 235
556 0:51:44 MEEK, Rachael Tamar Trotters Female under 35 10:20.6 414
557 0:51:44 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:20.6 14
558 0:51:44 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:20.6 13
559 0:51:51 PERRING, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:22.0 384
560 0:52:09 GILL, Alison St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:25.6 310
561 0:52:30 WHITNEY, Linda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:29.8 257
562 0:52:38 UREN, Gina Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:31.4 304
563 0:52:40 WHITFIELD, Justine Female under 35 10:31.8 547
564 0:52:45 ATHERTON, Julie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:32.8 264
565 0:53:11 HUNTER, Patricia St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:38.0 326
566 0:53:14 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:38.6 114
567 0:53:24 WILKINSON, Hannah Carn Runners Female under 35 10:40.6 69
568 0:53:34 IACONIANNI, Gennara St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:42.6 543
569 0:53:41 STRICKLAND, Robert St Austell Running Club Mle Vet 60-64 10:44.0 330
570 0:53:47 HALL, Zoe Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:45.2 452
571 0:53:53 YATES, Angela St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:46.4 350
572 0:53:53 LOBB, Michele St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:46.4 358
573 0:53:57 MACKINTOSH, Susie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:47.2 281
574 0:53:57 MILLS, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:47.2 286
575 0:54:15 SEARLE, Viv Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 10:50.8 169
576 0:54:24 BARRITT, Joan WalkRun NRR Female Vet 55-59 10:52.6 197
577 0:54:47 HICKS, Sabrina Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:57.2 84
578 0:54:48 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:57.4 82
579 0:54:51 LAWRENCE, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Mle Vet 60-64 10:58.0 119
580 0:55:15 SROCZYNSKI, Jan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 11:02.8 385
581 0:55:35 ROSS, Davina Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 11:06.8 411
582 0:55:39 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:07.6 469
583 0:55:42 PAINTER, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:08.2 293
584 0:55:45 BUSCOMBE, Pauline St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 11:08.8 318
585 0:55:50 HILL, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:09.8 464
586 0:56:24 GLANVILLE, Julie Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:16.6 245
587 0:56:24 KERR, Mary Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:16.6 243
588 0:56:53 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 70+ 11:22.4 256
589 0:57:05 BUCKLAND, Allan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69 11:24.8 537
590 0:57:09 ORMEROD, Su Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:25.6 292
591 0:57:11 HARRIS, Lee Male Vet 45-49 11:26.0 2
592 0:57:26 WYATT, Liz St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:29.0 308
593 0:57:28 WOOTTON, Nicki Female under 35 11:29.4 262
594 0:57:35 MCNEVIN, Iva Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 11:30.8 131
595 0:58:35 GLOVER, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 11:42.8 165
596 0:58:41 HOWARD, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:44.0 258
597 0:59:02 COPE, Jo-Anne Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 11:48.2 194
598 0:59:02 RUSSELL, Shaun Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 11:48.2 195
599 0:59:03 HODGES, Tracey Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:48.4 130
600 0:59:03 HILLIER, Sally Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:48.4 118
601 1:00:08 BROWN, Helen Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:01.4 122
602 1:00:12 PERCIVALL, Nic Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:02.2 108
603 1:01:28 MARTIN, Paul Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 12:17.4 366
604 1:02:05 COLLINGS, Fiona Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 12:24.8 65
605 1:02:06 BARKER, Alice Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 12:25.0 86
606 1:05:31 DODDS, Susan Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 65-69 13:06.0 150
607 1:09:16 ASHMAN, Sandra WalkRun NRR Female Vet 50-54 13:50.9 249
608 1:09:16 SANDS, Deborah WalkRun NRR Female Vet 50-54 13:50.9 250