CUBERT 5 7TH JUNE 2016
POSITION TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:25:31 LE GRICE, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 05:06.1
2 0:26:01 BREWER, Tony Mile High Male under 35 05:12.1
3 0:26:09 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:13.7
4 0:26:59 PARSONS, Michael Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 05:23.7
5 0:27:05 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:24.9
6 0:27:06 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:25.1
7 0:27:11 WRIGHT, Tony Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 05:26.1
8 0:27:13 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:26.5
9 0:27:25 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male Vet 35-39 05:28.9
10 0:27:27 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 05:29.3
11 0:27:38 SALAMONE, Craig Cornwall AC Male under 35 05:31.5
12 0:27:39 BENNEY, Aaron Mile High Male Vet 35-39 05:31.7
13 0:27:43 FARRER, Ross Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 05:32.5
14 0:27:45 GREENWOOD, James Newquay Par AC Male under 20 05:32.9
15 0:27:45 SMITH, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:32.9
16 0:27:46 CULLINGFORD, Declan Male under 35 05:33.1
17 0:27:50 COSTELLO, Daniel Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:33.9
18 0:27:53 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 05:34.5
19 0:27:58 ORCHARD, Darren St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 40-44 05:35.5
20 0:28:02 DOBSON, Jacob Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 05:36.3
21 0:28:04 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male Vet 35-39 05:36.7
22 0:28:05 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:36.9
23 0:28:09 BUZZA, Dave Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 05:37.7
24 0:28:15 WARE, Iain Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 05:38.9
25 0:28:15 PREWETT, George Tamar Trotters Male under 35 05:38.9
26 0:28:23 COLWILL, Martin Bideford AAC Male Vet 45-49 05:40.5
27 0:28:27 SMERDON, Marc East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 05:41.3
28 0:28:33 WEBSTER, Mark Cornwall AC Male under 35 05:42.5
29 0:28:38 WATTS, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 05:43.5
30 0:28:39 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:43.7
31 0:28:50 ARGALL, Joe Cornwall AC Male under 35 05:45.9
32 0:28:56 CASH, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 05:47.1
33 0:28:59 LONGHORN, Jason Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:47.7
34 0:29:01 MCWILLIAMS, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 05:48.1
35 0:29:05 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 05:48.9
36 0:29:08 BARRETT, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 05:49.5
37 0:29:09 SOLE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 05:49.7
38 0:29:10 RAMSDEN, Clive Male Vet 40-44 05:49.9
39 0:29:11 RANDALL, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 05:50.1
40 0:29:11 YATES, Matt Cornwall AC Male under 35 05:50.1
41 0:29:14 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:50.7
42 0:29:15 TAYLOR, James Cornwall AC Male under 35 05:50.9
43 0:29:19 RATCLIFFE, Floyd Hayle Runners Male under 20 05:51.7
44 0:29:24 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 05:52.7
45 0:29:29 JEWELL, James Bideford AAC Male Vet 40-44 05:53.7
46 0:29:29 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell Running Club Male under 35 05:53.7
47 0:29:32 DAVIES, James Truro Running Club Male under 35 05:54.3
48 0:29:32 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 05:54.3
49 0:29:32 HORN, Edward Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 05:54.3
50 0:29:37 MURPHY, Carl Torrington AAC Male Vet 35-39 05:55.3
51 0:29:38 SARA, Wayne Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 05:55.5
52 0:29:40 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:55.9
53 0:29:45 SOWERBY, Peter Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 05:56.9
54 0:29:47 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:57.3
55 0:29:58 MARPLES, Alex Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 05:59.5
56 0:30:12 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:02.3
57 0:30:14 GOODCHILD, Sam Cornwall AC Male under 20 06:02.7
58 0:30:15 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:02.9
59 0:30:15 DITTY, Graham Mile High Male under 35 06:02.9
60 0:30:20 COOKSON, Neill Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:03.9
61 0:30:21 CHAPMAN, Wendy Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 06:04.1
62 0:30:32 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:06.3
63 0:30:35 WILLIAMS, James Cornwall AC Male under 20 06:06.9
64 0:30:42 CHALK, Liam Looe Pioneers Male under 35 06:08.3
65 0:30:45 MORRALL, Zelah Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 06:08.9
66 0:30:47 SANGER, Phil Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:09.3
67 0:30:47 AXE, Jason Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:09.3
68 0:30:52 ELLISON, Stephen East Chessing Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:10.3
69 0:30:53 WEST, Jordon Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:10.5
70 0:31:00 BRYDON, James Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:11.9
71 0:31:02 HOWELL, Tom Mile High Male under 35 06:12.3
72 0:31:03 ROSENFELD, Thomas Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:12.5
73 0:31:05 SOLE, Amy Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:12.9
74 0:31:17 CARTHEW, Shaun St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 40-44 06:15.3
75 0:31:22 CHYNOWETH, Richard Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:16.3
76 0:31:23 PAULL, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:16.5
77 0:31:24 BARKER, Rick Male under 35 06:16.7
78 0:31:26 JOSE, Olly Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:17.1
79 0:31:28 YELLAND, John Mad Hatter Sports Male Vet 40-44 06:17.5
80 0:31:30 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 06:17.9
81 0:31:32 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 06:18.3
82 0:31:34 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:18.7
83 0:31:46 BLEWETT, Derren St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:21.1
84 0:31:47 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:21.3
85 0:31:49 STEELE, Isabel Female under 35 06:21.7
86 0:31:51 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:22.1
87 0:31:57 WILSON, Michael Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:23.3
88 0:32:02 JONES, Dan Male Vet 35-39 06:24.3
89 0:32:08 TIMMS, Simon Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:25.5
90 0:32:11 SPARKES, Tom Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:26.1
91 0:32:12 HERD, Joanna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 06:26.3
92 0:32:16 SMITH, Nicola St Austell Running Club Female under 35 06:27.1
93 0:32:18 JAMES, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:27.5
94 0:32:30 LEMAN, Max Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:29.9
95 0:32:31 CROWLE, Ben Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:30.1
96 0:32:36 DANIELL, Jamie Male under 35 06:31.1
97 0:32:37 REDD, Jon Male under 35 06:31.3
98 0:32:37 MUSSON, Stuart Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:31.3
99 0:32:42 POLLARD, Phil Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 06:32.3
100 0:32:43 GROSE, Matt St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:32.5
101 0:32:45 L'ESTRANGE, Matthew Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:32.9
102 0:32:46 ABBOTT, Brian St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:33.1
103 0:32:48 PETERSON, Guy Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 06:33.5
104 0:32:50 THOMAS, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:33.9
105 0:32:53 TAPHOUSE, Joshua Newquay Par AC Male under 20 06:34.5
106 0:32:55 SZYMANSKI, Pawel Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:34.9
107 0:32:58 MURRAY, Emma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 06:35.5
108 0:33:00 ANDREWARTHA, David Bude Rats Male under 35 06:35.9
109 0:33:02 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 06:36.3
110 0:33:07 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:37.3
111 0:33:08 JOHNSON, Jeanette Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 06:37.5
112 0:33:10 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 06:37.9
113 0:33:11 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:38.1
114 0:33:12 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:38.3
115 0:33:14 ADAMS, Russ Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:38.7
116 0:33:24 BANBURY, Neil Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:40.7
117 0:33:26 BLEMMINGS, Jon Male under 35 06:41.1
118 0:33:30 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:41.9
119 0:33:30 COOKSLEY, Luke Male under 35 06:41.9
120 0:33:34 HARROLD, Anna Female Vet 35-39 06:42.7
121 0:33:36 SPEAKE, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:43.1
122 0:33:39 ROBBINS, Jane Female under 35 06:43.7
123 0:33:41 POWELL, Simon Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:44.1
124 0:33:42 COX, Chris Male Vet 40-44 06:44.3
125 0:33:42 COLEY, Alexander East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:44.3
126 0:33:42 KEY, Andrew Male under 35 06:44.3
127 0:33:45 COAD, Andrew Male under 35 06:44.9
128 0:33:47 ABEL, Noel Mile High Male Vet 35-39 06:45.3
129 0:33:47 DAVIES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:45.3
130 0:33:48 HILL, Jeremy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:45.5
131 0:33:49 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 06:45.7
132 0:33:52 MANNALL, Rualhri Male under 20 06:46.3
133 0:33:53 TUCKER, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 06:46.5
134 0:33:55 BULLEN, Gary Mile High Male Vet 50-54 06:46.9
135 0:33:57 BELLAMY, Jodie Male under 35 06:47.3
136 0:33:58 MARSH, Danny Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:47.5
137 0:34:00 MCCOLL, Darren St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:47.9
138 0:34:00 JOSE, Amy Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:47.9
139 0:34:01 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:48.1
140 0:34:01 THOMAS, Adam St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:48.1
141 0:34:05 TULLY, Wayne Carn Runners Male under 35 06:48.9
142 0:34:07 YELLAND, Riley Male under 20 06:49.3
143 0:34:08 MASTERS, Nick Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:49.5
144 0:34:11 MCDIARMID, James Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:50.1
145 0:34:13 COX, Daniel Male under 35 06:50.5
146 0:34:17 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 06:51.3
147 0:34:21 KENDALL, Carly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 06:52.1
148 0:34:24 HARGREAVES, Pez Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:52.7
149 0:34:25 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:52.9
150 0:34:28 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 06:53.5
151 0:34:29 NUGENT, Debbie Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 06:53.7
152 0:34:32 WITHAM, Neville Cornwall AC Male Vet 60-64 06:54.3
153 0:34:34 MARTIN, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:54.7
154 0:34:36 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:55.1
155 0:34:37 DEARY, Mark Male Vet 45-49 06:55.3
156 0:34:37 ELLIS, Mike Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:55.3
157 0:34:40 SCOTT, Richard Male under 35 06:55.9
158 0:34:41 HEWITT, Wayne Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:56.1
159 0:34:48 CAERS, Paul Male under 35 06:57.5
160 0:34:50 BRYDON, Jim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:57.9
161 0:34:51 COOPER, Shane St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:58.1
162 0:34:52 PAWLEY, Chris Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 06:58.3
163 0:34:52 POPPERWELL, Beth Mile High Female Vet 40-44 06:58.3
164 0:34:55 SMEETH, Jason Male under 35 06:58.9
165 0:35:00 CARTHEW, Livvy Newquay Par AC Female under 20 06:59.9
166 0:35:03 MARSLAND, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 07:00.5
167 0:35:06 WRIGHT, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:01.1
168 0:35:08 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:01.5
169 0:35:14 PATEMAN, Scott St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:02.6
170 0:35:15 WHEALDON, Adam Male Vet 40-44 07:02.8
171 0:35:16 MAY, Anita Looe Pioneers Female under 35 07:03.0
172 0:35:18 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:03.4
173 0:35:19 HUMPHREYS, Karl Easingwold Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:03.6
174 0:35:20 HANCOCK, Steve Male Vet 40-44 07:03.8
175 0:35:21 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:04.0
176 0:35:22 MOSSOP, Emma Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:04.2
177 0:35:22 DIXON, Eleanor Female Vet 40-44 07:04.2
178 0:35:23 SKEPLORN, James Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:04.4
179 0:35:23 GLENDINNING, Tom Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 07:04.4
180 0:35:24 RICHARDS, Stuart St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:04.6
181 0:35:24 PHILLIPS, Chris Male under 35 07:04.6
182 0:35:25 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:04.8
183 0:35:26 HILL, Nancy Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:05.0
184 0:35:28 HAMBLY, Jason St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 40-44 07:05.4
185 0:35:31 COLWILL, Helen Bideford AAC Female Vet 45-49 07:06.0
186 0:35:36 SWEET, Kerry St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:07.0
187 0:35:41 BROWN, David St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 45-49 07:08.0
188 0:35:42 DAVIS, Lydia Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:08.2
189 0:35:43 BUNCE, Richard Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:08.4
190 0:35:45 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 07:08.8
191 0:35:48 GREGG, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 07:09.4
192 0:35:48 GREGG, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 07:09.4
193 0:35:50 SAVAGE, Jon Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:09.8
194 0:35:51 DE ZORZI, Dino St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:10.0
195 0:35:53 MITCHELL, Jon Male Vet 45-49 07:10.4
196 0:35:55 WILLIAMS, Kelly Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 07:10.8
197 0:36:00 PELL, David Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:11.8
198 0:36:00 MCINTOSH, John Dundee Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:11.8
199 0:36:00 KINCAID, Andrew South Melbourne AC Australia Male Vet 60-64 07:11.8
200 0:36:00 COLLINS, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 07:11.8
201 0:36:01 GOSSAN, John Looe Pioneers Male Vet 60-64 07:12.0
202 0:36:01 LACKEY, Michael Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:12.0
203 0:36:05 WHITAKER, Nick Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:12.8
204 0:36:07 STARKIE, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:13.2
205 0:36:11 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 07:14.0
206 0:36:13 TIER, Naomi Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:14.4
207 0:36:15 MCINTOSH, Kate Dundee Road Runners Female under 35 07:14.8
208 0:36:21 PARSONS, Faye Female under 35 07:16.0
209 0:36:24 COBLEY, Harry Male under 35 07:16.6
210 0:36:28 SPENCER, Chris Male Vet 50-54 07:17.4
211 0:36:33 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:18.4
212 0:36:38 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:19.4
213 0:36:39 DALE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:19.6
214 0:36:40 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:19.8
215 0:36:41 ROBINSON, Joanne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:20.0
216 0:36:42 SMITH, Kristofer Looe Pioneers Male Vet 35-39 07:20.2
217 0:36:42 OWEN, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:20.2
218 0:36:45 CHURCH, Kevin Marshall Milton Keynes AC Male Vet 50-54 07:20.8
219 0:36:47 PROSSER, Thomas Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 20 07:21.2
220 0:36:49 HUMPHEYS, John-Paul Yeovil Town RRC Male Vet 40-44 07:21.6
221 0:36:52 KINDON, Jody Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:22.2
222 0:36:53 BLACKBURN, Amy Mile High Female under 35 07:22.4
223 0:36:53 SARGENT, Pete Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 07:22.4
224 0:36:53 RINGWOOD, Ellie Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 20 07:22.4
225 0:36:55 KNAB, Tim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:22.8
226 0:37:00 BYRNE, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 07:23.8
227 0:37:08 GOLDRING, Jack Male under 20 07:25.4
228 0:37:10 HURST, Charlotte Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:25.8
229 0:37:14 HAYNES, Janet Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:26.6
230 0:37:18 MOORE, Kelly Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:27.4
231 0:37:20 MYFORD, Sarah Newquay Par AC Female Vet 50-54 07:27.8
232 0:37:21 SOPP, Thomas Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:28.0
233 0:37:25 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:28.8
234 0:37:31 SKINNER, Steve Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:30.0
235 0:37:36 ROWETT, Gareth St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:31.0
236 0:37:37 GOLDRING, Ellen Female Vet 35-39 07:31.2
237 0:37:39 WILLS, Marcus East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:31.6
238 0:37:40 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:31.8
239 0:37:42 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:32.2
240 0:37:43 GREEN, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:32.4
241 0:37:43 RINGWOOD, Michael Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:32.4
242 0:37:46 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:33.0
243 0:37:48 GOULD, Marie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:33.4
244 0:37:51 SALTER, Lara Female Vet 35-39 07:34.0
245 0:37:52 ANSELL, Terry Male Vet 35-39 07:34.2
246 0:37:52 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:34.2
247 0:37:53 WARWICK, Rupert Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:34.4
248 0:37:54 OLIVER, Adam Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:34.6
249 0:37:55 SOLOMON, Pam Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:34.8
250 0:37:55 MATHIESON, Alf St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:34.8
251 0:37:59 MEDWAY, Jeff Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:35.6
252 0:37:59 MEDWAY, Lucy Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 07:35.6
253 0:38:01 CUTLAN, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:36.0
254 0:38:02 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:36.2
255 0:38:04 MAREKOVA, Lucia Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 07:36.6
256 0:38:05 MOORE, Thomas Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:36.8
257 0:38:08 EVA, Emma Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:37.4
258 0:38:12 SMITH, Sharon Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:38.2
259 0:38:13 MAGUIRE, Natalie Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:38.4
260 0:38:14 HITCHENS, Wietske Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:38.6
261 0:38:15 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:38.8
262 0:38:16 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:39.0
263 0:38:17 RUSSELL, Barry St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:39.2
264 0:38:19 WOODWARD, Lauritz Male under 20 07:39.6
265 0:38:19 KEOGH, Kelly Female under 35 07:39.6
266 0:38:20 ELLIS, Sara WalkRun NRR Female Vet 35-39 07:39.8
267 0:38:20 ROBINS, Sara Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:39.8
268 0:38:21 KERSHAW, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:40.0
269 0:38:22 BEARD, Robert Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:40.2
270 0:38:23 PITMAN, Vinny Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 07:40.4
271 0:38:24 BAYLY, Jaime WalkRun NRR Male under 20 07:40.6
272 0:38:24 BAYLY, Marc Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:40.6
273 0:38:24 PICKFORD, Ryan Male under 35 07:40.6
274 0:38:25 HARROLD, Julian Male Vet 45-49 07:40.8
275 0:38:25 JAIPAUL, Ravi Male under 35 07:40.8
276 0:38:25 CHAPMAN, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:40.8
277 0:38:25 ASHWIN (DORMER), Cassandra Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:40.8
278 0:38:28 BARNES, Olivia Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 07:41.4
279 0:38:32 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:42.2
280 0:38:34 BERRYMAN, Tom Male under 35 07:42.6
281 0:38:39 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:43.6
282 0:38:39 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:43.6
283 0:38:42 HEYWOOD, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 70-74 07:44.2
284 0:38:44 WORTH, Sarah Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:44.6
285 0:38:45 SYMONS, Martin Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:44.8
286 0:38:46 DUNCAN, Jeanette Grit and Grin Female Vet 55-59 07:45.0
287 0:38:47 BRYDON, Jackie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:45.2
288 0:38:48 DAVIES, Nikki Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:45.4
289 0:38:48 CAIN, Morgan Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 07:45.4
290 0:38:54 PALMER, Stefan Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:46.6
291 0:38:55 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 07:46.8
292 0:38:56 TILDESLEY, Daniel Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:47.0
293 0:38:56 CURRAN, David Male under 35 07:47.0
294 0:38:59 ELSTONE, Meryl Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:47.6
295 0:39:03 COLEY, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:48.4
296 0:39:04 COOK, Damian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:48.6
297 0:39:07 PRANGLEY, Michael Male Vet 50-54 07:49.2
298 0:39:08 BOSUSTOW, Suzy Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:49.4
299 0:39:08 BARLOW, Phil St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:49.4
300 0:39:10 PHILLIPS, Matt St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:49.8
301 0:39:10 MILES, Becky Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:49.8
302 0:39:11 FINDLAY, James Carn Runners Male under 35 07:50.0
303 0:39:13 CRANE, Michael St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:50.4
304 0:39:13 ARKLEY, Laura Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:50.4
305 0:39:14 SAUNDERS, Nick Male Vet 35-39 07:50.6
306 0:39:15 HOLLAND, Jo Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:50.8
307 0:39:17 WHITEHEAD, Martin St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:51.2
308 0:39:17 JUNTAKEREKET, Lili-keau St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Female under 20 07:51.2
309 0:39:17 GRASSAM, Mark Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 07:51.2
310 0:39:17 GEORGE, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:51.2
311 0:39:17 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 07:51.2
312 0:39:17 HORN, Chris Shenley Striders Male Vet 50-54 07:51.2
313 0:39:21 JAY, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:52.0
314 0:39:21 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 70-74 07:52.0
315 0:39:22 JONES, Simon MB Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:52.2
316 0:39:22 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 07:52.2
317 0:39:23 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:52.4
318 0:39:26 STEPHENS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 07:53.0
319 0:39:28 JENKIN, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:53.4
320 0:39:31 MERRETT, Graham Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:54.0
321 0:39:35 MACKIE, Rachael Female under 35 07:54.8
322 0:39:35 REDD, Hazel Female under 35 07:54.8
323 0:39:37 MORSE, Nicky Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:55.2
324 0:39:40 WEBB, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:55.8
325 0:39:41 GERRARD, Corrine Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:56.0
326 0:39:43 CARTHEW, Elizabeth Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 07:56.4
327 0:39:43 GIBSON, Amanda Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:56.4
328 0:39:45 PRITCHARD, James St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 40-44 07:56.8
329 0:39:45 TREGIDGO, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:56.8
330 0:39:49 CHALK, Dawn Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:57.6
331 0:39:52 ROWE, Kerri Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 07:58.2
332 0:39:55 PASCOE, Anna Carn Runners Female under 35 07:58.8
333 0:39:58 COAD, Rewan Male under 35 07:59.4
334 0:40:01 ROPER, David Male under 35 08:00.0
335 0:40:01 TALLING, Sophie Newquay Road Runners Female under 20 08:00.0
336 0:40:02 SYKES, Sue Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 08:00.2
337 0:40:04 REED, Jessica St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male under 20 08:00.6
338 0:40:12 OLD, Josh Male under 35 08:02.2
339 0:40:15 BARNFIELD, Marty Male Vet 40-44 08:02.8
340 0:40:16 MANKEE, Walter Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:03.0
341 0:40:19 LAWRY, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:03.6
342 0:40:23 HARTILL, Gail Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:04.4
343 0:40:23 KNUCKEY, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 08:04.4
344 0:40:27 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:05.2
345 0:40:30 GRAVES, Richard Male Vet 35-39 08:05.8
346 0:40:31 HOLBROCK, Keith Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:06.0
347 0:40:32 FULLER, Clare St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Female Vet 45-49 08:06.2
348 0:40:32 STEWART, Juliet Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:06.2
349 0:40:36 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:07.0
350 0:40:37 DAVISON, Mick Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:07.2
351 0:40:39 SUTTON, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:07.6
352 0:40:41 JOHNS, Darren Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:08.0
353 0:40:42 COYLE, Sean Male Vet 55-59 08:08.2
354 0:40:42 BALES, Jo Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:08.2
355 0:40:45 DAVEY, Tamzin Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:08.8
356 0:40:47 MARSHALL, Nigel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:09.2
357 0:40:52 NORRIS, Chris Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:10.2
358 0:40:53 UNSWORTH, Sophie Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 08:10.4
359 0:40:53 UNKNOWN RUNNER, NDB 08:10.4
360 0:40:55 FINNEY, Liz WalkRun NRR Female Vet 35-39 08:10.8
361 0:40:56 GARROD, Zoe Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 08:11.0
362 0:40:57 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 08:11.2
363 0:40:57 COX, Joanne Female Vet 35-39 08:11.2
364 0:41:01 GIBSON, Philip Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 08:12.0
365 0:41:01 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:12.0
366 0:41:02 JAMES, Katy Female Vet 35-39 08:12.2
367 0:41:02 ELLIOTT, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:12.2
368 0:41:03 OLIVER, Martin Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:12.4
369 0:41:06 STEPTO, Brett Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:13.0
370 0:41:07 BENNETT, Emily Hayle Runners Female under 20 08:13.2
371 0:41:11 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:14.0
372 0:41:13 BREAKWELL, Curtis Hayle Runners Male under 35 08:14.4
373 0:41:14 CHAPPELL, Zoe St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Female Vet 45-49 08:14.6
374 0:41:15 THOMPSON, David Male Vet 60-64 08:14.8
375 0:41:16 HENWOOD, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:15.0
376 0:41:16 WERRAN, Louise Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:15.0
377 0:41:17 TURNER, Clare Female Vet 35-39 08:15.2
378 0:41:17 ADAMS, Alfie Male under 20 08:15.2
379 0:41:17 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:15.2
380 0:41:17 THOMSON, Stuart Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:15.2
381 0:41:17 BACKHOUSE, Eden Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 20 08:15.2
382 0:41:18 KENT, Mele Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:15.4
383 0:41:21 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:16.0
384 0:41:24 GOLDBERG, Jessica Launceston Road Runners Female under 20 08:16.6
385 0:41:26 MANSFIELD, Sue Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:17.0
386 0:41:27 HOLDING, Ruth Mile High Female Vet 50-54 08:17.2
387 0:41:28 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:17.4
388 0:41:28 LYDON, Paul Male Vet 45-49 08:17.4
389 0:41:33 PRICE, Aled Male Vet 40-44 08:18.4
390 0:41:35 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:18.8
391 0:41:37 BOWDEN, John Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 08:19.2
392 0:41:38 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:19.4
393 0:41:40 JORDAN, Rob Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:19.8
394 0:41:41 FULLER, Darrell St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 45-49 08:20.0
395 0:41:41 BULLEN, Debbie Female Vet 50-54 08:20.0
396 0:41:41 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:20.0
397 0:41:44 BAYLY, Adam Male under 20 08:20.6
398 0:41:46 BAYLY, Jason Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:21.0
399 0:41:53 ARKLEY, Joe Male Vet 40-44 08:22.4
400 0:42:01 PAYNE, Holly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:24.0
401 0:42:16 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:27.0
402 0:42:17 PAYNE, Samantha Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:27.2
403 0:42:21 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:28.0
404 0:42:21 BRADLEY, Kate St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:28.0
405 0:42:22 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:28.2
406 0:42:23 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:28.4
407 0:42:24 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:28.6
408 0:42:27 CAFF, Wayne Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:29.2
409 0:42:29 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:29.6
410 0:42:30 LAMMERS, Wiebke Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:29.8
411 0:42:33 CURTIS, James Male Vet 40-44 08:30.4
412 0:42:34 HATCHER, Ted Male under 20 08:30.6
413 0:42:34 HADFIELD, Angeline Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:30.6
414 0:42:35 WHETTON, Grace Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:30.8
415 0:42:35 LANE, Samantha East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:30.8
416 0:42:37 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:31.2
417 0:42:37 ROBERTS, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 08:31.2
418 0:42:37 CAULFIELD, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:31.2
419 0:42:37 MOIR, Andrew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:31.2
420 0:42:39 COLEMAN, Nikki Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:31.6
421 0:42:40 GLOVER, Ruth Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:31.8
422 0:42:42 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:32.2
423 0:42:46 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:33.0
424 0:42:48 SENIOR, Ann Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:33.4
425 0:42:53 KERSWELL, Richard Male Vet 35-39 08:34.4
426 0:42:54 MERRETT, Sean Hayle Runners Male under 35 08:34.6
427 0:42:58 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:35.4
428 0:43:00 SMITH, John Male Vet 50-54 08:35.8
429 0:43:00 STOKER, Nigel Dubai Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:35.8
430 0:43:01 SMITH, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:36.0
431 0:43:01 LYDON, Emma Female Vet 40-44 08:36.0
432 0:43:02 MAYWOOD, Bryan Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 08:36.2
433 0:43:07 COMMONS, Amelia Female under 35 08:37.2
434 0:43:10 BROWN, Adrian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:37.8
435 0:43:11 FURLANGER, Neill Male under 35 08:38.0
436 0:43:11 RALLS, Patsy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:38.0
437 0:43:12 BEARD, Sharon Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:38.2
438 0:43:15 GREENAWAY, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:38.8
439 0:43:18 BARBERY-REDD, Kat Female under 35 08:39.4
440 0:43:20 ELLISON, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:39.8
441 0:43:24 LONG, Fran Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:40.6
442 0:43:24 WEBB, Kirsty Looe Pioneers Female under 35 08:40.6
443 0:43:27 ADAMS, Elaine Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:41.2
444 0:43:27 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:41.2
445 0:43:27 SWIFT, Sarah Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 08:41.2
446 0:43:32 SMALL, Kimberley St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:42.2
447 0:43:32 TALEN, Alison St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:42.2
448 0:43:39 KEMPNA, Lucie Female under 20 08:43.6
449 0:43:40 KEMPNY, Jiri St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:43.8
450 0:43:42 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 08:44.2
451 0:43:42 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:44.2
452 0:43:43 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:44.4
453 0:43:45 VAN HOOF, Nicola Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:44.8
454 0:43:48 HUNTER, Joe Newquay Road Runners Male under 20 08:45.4
455 0:43:50 STOKES, Rosie WalkRun NRR Female Vet 35-39 08:45.8
456 0:43:54 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:46.6
457 0:43:59 DOHERTY, David Looe Pioneers Male under 35 08:47.6
458 0:43:59 BOOTH, Chloe Female under 20 08:47.6
459 0:44:01 WIDDERSHOVEN, Demelza Carn Runners Female under 35 08:48.0
460 0:44:01 MORRIS, Amy Female Vet 35-39 08:48.0
461 0:44:05 MOSS, Rachel Female under 35 08:48.8
462 0:44:06 HART, Michelle Carn Runners Female under 35 08:49.0
463 0:44:06 MCBAIN, Vanessa May Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:49.0
464 0:44:08 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:49.4
465 0:44:08 BULLOCK, Matthew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:49.4
466 0:44:10 BULLOCK, Rachel Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 08:49.8
467 0:44:10 JANE, Gary St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:49.8
468 0:44:11 VISICK, Michael Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 08:50.0
469 0:44:13 ROSS, Sarah Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 08:50.4
470 0:44:14 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 08:50.6
471 0:44:17 STOCKS, Gary Male under 35 08:51.2
472 0:44:19 PAGANO, Angelina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:51.6
473 0:44:20 WRIGHT, David Male Vet 50-54 08:51.8
474 0:44:21 GREEN, Marie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:52.0
475 0:44:21 HORTON, Catherine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:52.0
476 0:44:23 CARD, Christine Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 08:52.4
477 0:44:23 HAISMAN, Matt Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:52.4
478 0:44:23 ENGLAND, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 08:52.4
479 0:44:32 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 60-64 08:54.2
480 0:44:33 JOLLIFF, Christy Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 08:54.4
481 0:44:34 GOATMAN, Charlotte Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 08:54.6
482 0:44:34 JOHNS, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 08:54.6
483 0:44:36 JACKSON, Angus Male Vet 40-44 08:55.0
484 0:44:38 PARKIN, Harriet Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 08:55.4
485 0:44:38 BERRY, Tony Truro Running Club Male Vet 75+ 08:55.4
486 0:44:38 BERTHO, Nicola Female Vet 35-39 08:55.4
487 0:44:51 CARVETH, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:58.0
488 0:44:52 CARMODY, Dennis Male Vet 60-64 08:58.2
489 0:44:55 MARTIN, Lorna Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:58.8
490 0:45:02 POOLE, Kerry Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:00.2
491 0:45:04 SMITH, Ben Male under 35 09:00.6
492 0:45:06 COMMONS, Andrea Female Vet 45-49 09:01.0
493 0:45:07 DAVIES, Sarah Female Vet 40-44 09:01.2
494 0:45:07 MAY, Oliver Male under 20 09:01.2
495 0:45:12 WILKINSON, Judith Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 09:02.2
496 0:45:13 HOUGHTON, Jade WalkRun NRR Female Vet 35-39 09:02.4
497 0:45:15 CORNISH, Trevor Male Vet 50-54 09:02.8
498 0:45:18 HARRIS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:03.4
499 0:45:25 HARVEY, Lynn Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:04.8
500 0:45:28 COCKERILL, Hazel Marshall Milton Keynes AC Female Vet 50-54 09:05.4
501 0:45:29 DAVIES-HUNT, Caroline Female Vet 40-44 09:05.6
502 0:45:31 SLY, Hannah Female under 35 09:06.0
503 0:45:31 WHEELER, Mark Male Vet 45-49 09:06.0
504 0:45:35 BEGLEY, Liz Female Vet 45-49 09:06.8
505 0:45:37 MCGUFFIE, Lucy Female Vet 40-44 09:07.2
506 0:45:38 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 09:07.4
507 0:45:43 WYATT, Jordan St Austell Running Club Male under 20 09:08.4
508 0:45:45 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:08.8
509 0:45:47 QUEEN, Michelle Female Vet 35-39 09:09.2
510 0:45:47 HOLMES, Alison Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:09.2
511 0:45:50 ROWE, Chris Male under 35 09:09.8
512 0:45:56 TONKINS, Richard St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:11.0
513 0:45:57 MAYWOOD, Kirstie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 09:11.2
514 0:45:59 ROBERTS, Mary Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:11.6
515 0:46:00 KAYE, Emma Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:11.8
516 0:46:01 JONES, Susan Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 09:12.0
517 0:46:01 FOSTER, Diane Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:12.0
518 0:46:03 SWETNAM, Jim Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 09:12.4
519 0:46:06 ROGERS, Zenna Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:13.0
520 0:46:11 TAMBLYN, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 09:14.0
521 0:46:11 MOORE, Anne-marie Female under 35 09:14.0
522 0:46:11 LACKEY, Debbie Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:14.0
523 0:46:12 MOORE, Daniel Male under 35 09:14.2
524 0:46:12 WOOD, Kelly Female Vet 35-39 09:14.2
525 0:46:18 IRVING, Megan Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:15.4
526 0:46:21 ANDREWS, George Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:16.0
527 0:46:22 ROWE, Sam Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:16.2
528 0:46:26 MARSHALL, Lavinia Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:17.0
529 0:46:27 FERRIS, Hollie Female under 35 09:17.2
530 0:46:29 JAY, Nadia St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:17.6
531 0:46:31 THOMSON, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:18.0
532 0:46:35 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:18.8
533 0:46:37 EVANS, Mollie Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:19.2
534 0:46:41 EDLIN, David Male Vet 45-49 09:20.0
535 0:46:58 TOZER, Nicola Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 09:23.4
536 0:47:02 BARNES, John Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:24.2
537 0:47:03 BOWDEN, Geraldine Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 09:24.4
538 0:47:03 BROBIN, Cody WalkRun NRR Male under 20 09:24.4
539 0:47:04 BRUMBY, Tandy Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:24.6
540 0:47:07 SOWERBY, Nicky Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:25.2
541 0:47:09 STAFF, Rachael St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:25.6
542 0:47:10 HAMILTON, Sarah Female Vet 35-39 09:25.8
543 0:47:12 GREEN, Jenny Female Vet 35-39 09:26.2
544 0:47:12 REYNOLDS, Liam Manx Tri Club Male Vet 35-39 09:26.2
545 0:47:13 BOWDEN, Kelly WalkRun NRR Female under 35 09:26.4
546 0:47:15 BROWN, Sally Female Vet 35-39 09:26.8
547 0:47:17 MITCHELL, Dan Male Vet 40-44 09:27.2
548 0:47:18 FLANAGAN, Rachel Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:27.4
549 0:47:18 DAVISON, George WalkRun NRR Male under 20 09:27.4
550 0:47:19 ALLEN, Owen WalkRun NRR Male under 20 09:27.6
551 0:47:19 O'NEILL, Brian Male Vet 50-54 09:27.6
552 0:47:22 ELLIS, Caroline Female Vet 40-44 09:28.2
553 0:47:25 WALTERS, Adam Male Vet 35-39 09:28.8
554 0:47:26 BRUCE, Gemma Female Vet 35-39 09:29.0
555 0:47:29 HICKS, Laura Female under 35 09:29.6
556 0:47:30 MITCHELL, Richard Male Vet 55-59 09:29.8
557 0:47:32 COLLINS, Nicola Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:30.2
558 0:47:33 SMITH, Mandy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 09:30.4
559 0:47:35 WILLIAMS, Tania Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:30.8
560 0:47:35 DOUGHTY, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 09:30.8
561 0:47:48 PITCHER, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 09:33.4
562 0:47:51 ROUNCEFIELD, Carol Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:34.0
563 0:47:53 BENNETT, Shaun Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:34.4
564 0:47:59 COURTNEY, Stacey Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:35.6
565 0:48:00 MORGADO, Chloe Female Vet 40-44 09:35.8
566 0:48:00 SQUIBB, Rachel Female Vet 35-39 09:35.8
567 0:48:05 REEVES, Claire Female Vet 35-39 09:36.8
568 0:48:08 HUNTER, Laura Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:37.4
569 0:48:08 REED, Kate Female under 35 09:37.4
570 0:48:11 BROMFIELD, Katrina Female Vet 50-54 09:38.0
571 0:48:13 BRADSHAW, Verity Female Vet 40-44 09:38.4
572 0:48:18 REES, Kathryn Female Vet 40-44 09:39.4
573 0:48:20 BEAZLEY, Steve East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:39.8
574 0:48:20 CAULFIELD, Trudy Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 09:39.8
575 0:48:25 BARRETT, Liz St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 09:40.8
576 0:48:30 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:41.8
577 0:48:35 OWERS, Sarah St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:42.8
578 0:48:37 THOMAS, Jane St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 09:43.2
579 0:48:37 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:43.2
580 0:48:39 HOGG, Lorna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:43.6
581 0:48:39 JENKIN, Jacqueline Cornwall AC Female Vet 65-69 09:43.6
582 0:48:39 JENKIN, Richard Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 09:43.6
583 0:48:40 MCNAUGHTON, Nikki Female Vet 40-44 09:43.8
584 0:48:42 SHAPCOTT, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 09:44.2
585 0:48:44 DUDLEY, Michelle St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:44.6
586 0:48:44 FLOWER, Naomi WalkRun NRR Female under 35 09:44.6
587 0:48:46 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:45.0
588 0:48:47 EDLIN, Kirsty Female Vet 45-49 09:45.2
589 0:48:50 TAPHOUSE, Linsey East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 09:45.8
590 0:49:00 SAWYER, Angelina Grit and Grin Female Vet 40-44 09:47.8
591 0:49:05 BOLT, Adrian Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:48.8
592 0:49:11 RAY, Pamela Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:50.0
593 0:49:12 ADAMS, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:50.2
594 0:49:12 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:50.2
595 0:49:13 MCCORMACK, Teresa Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:50.4
596 0:49:19 COX, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 09:51.6
597 0:49:19 COX, Clive Male Vet 55-59 09:51.6
598 0:49:22 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:52.2
599 0:49:32 DEACY, Ami Female Vet 35-39 09:54.2
600 0:49:33 PAGE, Annie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:54.4
601 0:49:33 DEACY, Michael Male Vet 40-44 09:54.4
602 0:49:34 CAIN, Gillian Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 09:54.6
603 0:49:34 O'REILLY, Kevin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 09:54.6
604 0:49:35 PRESCOTT, Kay St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:54.8
605 0:49:36 CHARLSTON, Ellie-may Female under 35 09:55.0
606 0:49:36 PARR, Ben Male under 35 09:55.0
607 0:49:45 ROCHFORD, Hayley Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:56.8
608 0:49:45 BARBER, Carley Female under 35 09:56.8
609 0:49:46 WALL, Ashley Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:57.0
610 0:49:52 COUNTER, Genna Grit and Grin Female under 35 09:58.2
611 0:49:52 TOMLINSON, Jane Grit and Grin Female Vet 40-44 09:58.2
612 0:49:58 TALBOT, Bev St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:59.4
613 0:50:02 GIBSON, Tiede Looe Pioneers Female under 20 10:00.2
614 0:50:04 IACONIANNI, Gennara St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:00.6
615 0:50:15 SYCAMORE, Grace Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:02.8
616 0:50:19 HYDE-LINAKER, Elaine St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:03.6
617 0:50:19 MCLEAN, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 10:03.6
618 0:50:23 ASHWORTH, Niamh WalkRun NRR Female under 35 10:04.4
619 0:50:24 ELGAR, Rebecca Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:04.6
620 0:50:28 WILLIAMS, Janine WalkRun NRR Female under 35 10:05.4
621 0:50:32 HALL, Becky WalkRun NRR Female under 35 10:06.2
622 0:50:35 JAMES, Amanda Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 10:06.8
623 0:50:37 KENT, Emma WalkRun NRR Female Vet 35-39 10:07.2
624 0:50:37 HEMSLEY, Sarah WalkRun NRR Female Vet 40-44 10:07.2
625 0:50:40 LOOSLEY, Alison St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:07.8
626 0:50:47 VENN, Bryony Looe Pioneers Female under 20 10:09.2
627 0:50:49 FOSTER, Sara Female Vet 35-39 10:09.6
628 0:50:52 MOORE, Sue Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:10.2
629 0:50:52 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:10.2
630 0:50:53 DALTON, Beth Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 10:10.4
631 0:50:55 ANDREWS, Greta Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 10:10.8
632 0:50:57 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:11.2
633 0:51:00 CLIFFORD, Susan WalkRun NRR Female Vet 35-39 10:11.8
634 0:51:01 YOUNG, Roy Male Vet 50-54 10:12.0
635 0:51:04 SHEER, Andrew Male under 35 10:12.6
636 0:51:06 HILLIER, Sally Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:13.0
637 0:51:08 HOMER, Robert Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:13.4
638 0:51:10 TRERISE, Catherine Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 10:13.8
639 0:51:10 TREVENA, Claire Female Vet 45-49 10:13.8
640 0:51:19 MACKINTOSH, Susie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:15.6
641 0:51:29 RALLS, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 10:17.6
642 0:51:32 OSBORNE, Kelly St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:18.2
643 0:51:44 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 10:20.6
644 0:51:47 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:21.2
645 0:51:48 TALBOT, Amy Female under 35 10:21.4
646 0:51:50 BENNETTS, Sophia Female Vet 40-44 10:21.8
647 0:51:53 CALLAWAY, Kerry Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:22.4
648 0:51:57 GIBBS, Natalie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 10:23.2
649 0:51:58 DEARING, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:23.4
650 0:51:59 PLATTEN, Donna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:23.6
651 0:52:00 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 10:23.8
652 0:52:01 BOWDEN, Sally WalkRun NRR Female Vet 50-54 10:24.0
653 0:52:05 HALL, Saffion Carn Runners Female under 20 10:24.8
654 0:52:10 HUDSON, Rose WalkRun NRR Female under 35 10:25.8
655 0:52:11 KING, Mandy Female Vet 50-54 10:26.0
656 0:52:11 TRIPCONEY, Sharon Female Vet 45-49 10:26.0
657 0:52:13 ADAMS, Mark Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:26.4
658 0:52:30 BUSCOMBE, Lisa Female Vet 40-44 10:29.8
659 0:52:30 WRIGHT, Amanda Female Vet 40-44 10:29.8
660 0:52:34 POOLE, Wendy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:30.6
661 0:52:44 ATHERTON, Julie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:32.6
662 0:52:48 DORMER, Kathran Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:33.4
663 0:52:58 ROUND, Kelly Female Vet 35-39 10:35.4
664 0:52:58 RIGG, Helen Female Vet 50-54 10:35.4
665 0:52:59 CAFF, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:35.6
666 0:53:06 BRANCH, Romana WalkRun NRR Female Vet 40-44 10:37.0
667 0:53:09 PENTREATH, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:37.6
668 0:53:21 HOUGHTON, Melanie Female Vet 35-39 10:40.0
669 0:53:47 VOSPER, Nicola Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:45.2
670 0:53:47 VOSPER, Francis Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:45.2
671 0:53:57 SLATER, Kirstie Female Vet 40-44 10:47.2
672 0:54:02 MILLER, Amanda Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:48.2
673 0:54:19 THOMAS-HORTON, Michaela St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:51.6
674 0:54:20 FLOWER, Julie WalkRun NRR Female Vet 45-49 10:51.8
675 0:54:29 LAETITICA, Billington Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:53.6
676 0:54:52 BULEY, Rona Eastleigh Running Club Female Vet 60-64 10:58.2
677 0:54:55 WISE, Becky Female under 35 10:58.8
678 0:55:12 SROCZYNSKI, Jan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 11:02.2
679 0:55:51 EASTERBROOK, Liz Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 65-69 11:10.0
680 0:55:54 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:10.6
681 0:55:59 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:11.6
682 0:56:18 YATES, Angela St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 11:15.4
683 0:56:20 LAWSON, Claire Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 11:15.8
684 0:56:41 BENNEY, Sue WalkRun NRR Female Vet 45-49 11:20.0
685 0:56:46 WHITNEY, Linda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 11:21.0
686 0:57:19 THOMAS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 11:27.6
687 0:57:23 EWART, Sam St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:28.4
688 0:57:39 TODD, Christine St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 11:31.6
689 0:57:44 CLARK, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:32.6
690 0:57:45 HALL, Zoe Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:32.8
691 0:57:46 BLIGHT, Mandy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 60-64 11:33.0
692 0:57:47 KITCHENER, Megan Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:33.2
693 0:57:54 MUNGLES, Clare Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:34.6
694 0:57:55 NEWING, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:34.8
695 0:58:34 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 11:42.6
696 0:59:19 LATHAM, Donna Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 11:51.6
697 0:59:19 COLLINGS, Louise Female under 20 11:51.6
698 0:59:43 COCKS, Clare Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:56.4
699 1:00:15 WYATT, Liz St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:02.8
700 1:00:26 MCNEVIN, Iva Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 12:05.0
701 1:00:33 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 12:06.4
702 1:00:33 PRANGLEY, Lisa St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:06.4
703 1:01:02 COLLINGS, Fiona Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 12:12.2
704 1:01:49 PHILP, Fiona Female Vet 35-39 12:21.6
705 1:01:49 KINTON, Harriet Female under 35 12:21.6
706 1:01:55 HODGES, Tracey Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:22.8
707 1:01:55 DALTON, Beverley Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:22.8
708 1:02:25 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 12:28.8
709 1:02:34 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 70+ 12:30.6
710 1:02:53 PAINTER, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 12:34.4
711 1:02:53 LAY, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:34.4
712 1:03:53 VISICK, Sarah Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 12:46.4
713 1:03:53 DEAR, Anne Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 12:46.4
714 1:05:58 HOLLADAY, Michelle WalkRun NRR Female Vet 40-44 13:11.4
715 1:07:29 ORPWOOD, Jenny Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 13:29.6
716 1:17:57 BIDGWAY, Julie Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 15:35.1