DEVIOCK BOUNDER
13th November 2011
Posn Time Name Club Cat Pace
1 0:59:18 SABINE, Chris Tamar Trotters Male 40-49 05:55.7
2 1:01:23 ROGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners 06:08.2
3 1:02:18 STEVENS, James East Cornwall Harriers 06:13.7
4 1:03:36 MILFORD, Daryl Teignbridge Trotters 06:21.5
5 1:04:53 TOMLIN, David Teignbridge Trotters 06:29.2
6 1:05:53 ROBINSON, David East Cornwall Harriers 06:35.2
7 1:06:24 MASON, Lance Teignbridge Trotters Male 50+ 06:38.3
8 1:07:53 HOSKIN, David Male 40-49 06:47.2
9 1:08:12 JONES, Oli East Cornwall Harriers 06:49.1
10 1:08:22 GALLANTRY, Liam East Cornwall Harriers 06:50.1
11 1:10:13 CONWAY, Dan East Cornwall Harriers 07:01.2
12 1:11:40 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female 40-49 07:09.9
13 1:12:17 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male 50+ 07:13.6
14 1:12:38 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male 50+ 07:15.7
15 1:14:38 BROWN, Tracey East Cornwall Harriers 07:27.7
16 1:14:40 DOYLE, Marc East Cornwall Harriers 07:27.9
17 1:15:02 PETTIT, Nic Tamar Trotters Male 50+ 07:30.1
18 1:15:45 DOYLE, William East Cornwall Harriers 07:34.4
19 1:15:53 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female 40-49 07:35.2
20 1:16:13 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers 07:37.2
21 1:16:46 ELPHICK, Tracy Teignbridge Trotters 07:40.5
22 1:17:58 TAYLOR, Roo Female 40-49 07:47.7
23 1:18:20 CLARK, Gary Teignbridge Trotters Male 40-49 07:49.9
24 1:19:30 BERRY, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male 40-49 07:56.9
25 1:19:48 JACKSON, Steve UK Net Runner.co.uk Male 50+ 07:58.7
26 1:20:02 LUDLAM, Monk Teignbridge Trotters Male 50+ 08:00.1
27 1:20:29 EPPS, Ben Torbay Athletic Club 08:02.8
28 1:20:44 SEABORNE, Brett 08:04.3
29 1:21:02 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers 08:06.1
30 1:22:03 PICH, Rob Male 50+ 08:12.2
31 1:23:14 MACKONOCHIE, Andy Male 50+ 08:19.3
32 1:23:19 ANDREWS, Chris Plymouth Musketeers Male 40-49 08:19.8
33 1:23:40 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male 50+ 08:21.9
34 1:24:20 WHITLEY, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male 40-49 08:25.9
35 1:25:44 ELLIOTT, Brian East Cornwall Harriers 08:34.3
36 1:25:46 MASON, Tessa East Cornwall Harriers Female 50+ 08:34.5
37 1:25:57 MYATT, Sally Tamar Trotters Female 40-49 08:35.6
38 1:26:37 DUNN, David Teignbridge Trotters Male 50+ 08:39.6
39 1:28:33 HAWKINS, Louise East Cornwall Harriers 08:51.2
40 1:29:12 KENNELLY, Paul Instinctive Sports Male 40-49 08:55.1
41 1:29:22 BENNETT, Simon Male 40-49 08:56.1
42 1:29:58 CLARK, Caroline Teignbridge Trotters Female 40-49 08:59.7
43 1:32:09 CARTER, Martin Plymstock Road Runners Male 40-49 09:12.8
44 1:32:25 INGLEDEW, Sally Teignbridge Trotters Female 50+ 09:14.4
45 1:33:00 BOWMAN, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters Female 40-49 09:17.9
46 1:33:54 DERIJKE, Hugo Male 40-49 09:23.2
47 1:34:03 STIFF, Kevin Tamar Trotters Male 50+ 09:24.1
48 1:34:09 OSWALD, Gary Looe Pioneers Male 50+ 09:24.7
49 1:34:24 WENDICK-BYFIELD, Ann East Cornwall Harriers Female 40-49 09:26.2
50 1:34:36 NICHOLLS, Meeta East Cornwall Harriers 09:27.4
51 1:37:26 LOOPSTRA, Pieter East Cornwall Harriers 09:44.4
52 1:37:41 PAYNE, Lucy Teignbridge Trotters Female 50+ 09:45.9
53 1:38:02 HUGHES, Anthony Male 40-49 09:48.0
54 1:39:23 LUMMIS, Roger Plymstock Road Runners Male 50+ 09:56.1
55 1:40:03 BARRETT, Simon Instinctive Sports Male 50+ 10:00.1
56 1:43:07 LOOPSTRA, Ellen East Cornwall Harriers Female 40-49 10:18.5
57 1:45:56 BRIDGMAN, Rebecca 10:35.4
58 1:45:57 BERRY, Abagail East Cornwall Harriers 10:35.5