DROGO 10
16th November 2014
Pos Time Name Club Category Pace No.
1 00:57:37 GILBY, Johnny Derby AC SM 06:00.0 468
2 00:59:53 MCMULLAN, James Thames Hare and Hounds SM 06:14.1 180
3 01:01:10 STONE, Kairn Newham & Essex Beagles SM 06:22.2 502
4 01:02:10 TOCKNELL, Arran Torbay AC SM 06:28.4 473
5 01:02:38 TOMLIN, David Torbay AC MV40 06:31.3 163
6 01:03:22 LONGTHORPE, Simon Torbay AC SM 06:35.9 316
7 01:04:55 PALMER, Jamie Exmouth Harriers MV45 06:45.6 344
8 01:05:06 MINTING, Simon Exeter Harriers SM 06:46.7 196
9 01:05:08 SQUIBB, Kevin Tiverton Harriers MV40 06:46.9 229
10 01:06:06 GILL, Chris SM 06:53.0 486
11 01:06:12 HOLMES, Neil Erme Valley Harriers MV45 06:53.6 487
12 01:06:33 WATKNS, Scott Torbay AC SM 06:55.8 458
13 01:06:49 PARKINSON, Jon Torbay AC MV45 06:57.5 377
14 01:06:55 HICKS, Rob Okehampton Running Club SM 06:58.1 511
15 01:07:44 MENTER, Angus Haldon Hashers MV40 07:03.2 530
16 01:08:09 EASTERBROOK, Roger City Hash House Harriers MV40 07:05.8 255
17 01:08:46 JOULES, Rob SM 07:09.6 266
18 01:08:50 VALLANCE, Andrew Okehampton Running Club SM 07:10.1 452
19 01:09:45 STEWART, Ian Honiton Running Club SM 07:15.8 525
20 01:09:49 HILTON, Dominic Manaton Milers SM 07:16.2 354
21 01:09:57 BAKER, Charlie Torbay AC SM 07:17.0 328
22 01:10:02 VIALLS, Tim South West Road Runners MV50 07:17.6 112
23 01:10:14 STONE, Ben Honiton Running Club SM 07:18.8 280
24 01:11:00 FINN, Adharanand Torbay AC MV40 07:23.6 256
25 01:11:01 BAILEY, Howard Exeter Harriers SM 07:23.7 528
26 01:11:18 ROBERTS, Kerry Tiverton Harriers MV50 07:25.5 491
27 01:11:27 POTTER, Jason SM 07:26.4 524
28 01:11:49 PRALL, Chris Tamar Trotters SM 07:28.7 114
29 01:12:09 SINCOCK, Steve South West Road Runners MV50 07:30.8 426
30 01:12:56 CABRERA, Julian South West Road Runners MV45 07:35.7 414
31 01:13:09 BURNHAM, Rob MV40 07:37.0 435
32 01:13:16 HURRELL, David Plymstock Road Runners SM 07:37.8 100
33 01:13:32 EVERSON, Richard South West Road Runners MV50 07:39.4 474
34 01:13:51 PANG, Ian South West Road Runners MV50 07:41.4 2
35 01:13:56 APPS, Ian Axe Valley Runners MV40 07:41.9 70
36 01:14:10 BUDD, Victoria Exeter University Athletics Club SF 07:43.4 434
37 01:14:15 TREWICK, James Axe Valley Runners SM 07:43.9 495
38 01:14:20 BRUTON, Paul Lliswerry Runners SM 07:44.4 432
39 01:14:29 DYSON, Elizabeth Haldon Trail Runners SF 07:45.4 170
40 01:14:42 SLADE, Steven South West Road Runners MV45 07:46.7 201
41 01:14:46 EINCHCOMB, Nick South West Road Runners MV50 07:47.1 159
42 01:15:01 HUTCHESON, Mark Bude Rats MV50 07:48.7 515
43 01:15:09 DANIELS, Nick Chard Road Runners MV40 07:49.5 483
44 01:15:17 JONES, Mike MV50 07:50.4 120
45 01:15:18 POPHAM, Steve South West Road Runners MV40 07:50.5 479
46 01:15:18 HODSON, Karl N1 Tri Club MV45 07:50.5 500
47 01:15:19 BRACE, Martin Tiverton Harriers MV45 07:50.6 236
48 01:15:22 BISHOP, Richard Exmouth Harriers MV45 07:50.9 22
49 01:15:30 GALLOIS, William MV40 07:51.7 467
50 01:15:32 SUTCLIFFE, Ellie Exmouth Harriers SF 07:51.9 1
51 01:15:50 SHARPLES, Emma South West Road Runners SF 07:53.8 476
52 01:15:51 GARRITY, Jon Exmouth Harriers MV40 07:53.9 541
53 01:16:00 GULAR, James Axe Valley Runners SM 07:54.8 333
54 01:16:03 PADY, Rupert Axe Valley Runners MV45 07:55.2 493
55 01:16:07 MATHIESON, Stuart SM 07:55.6 134
56 01:16:24 ROWSE, Daniel SM 07:57.3 58
57 01:16:27 BROWN, Jo Newquay Road Runners MV40 07:57.7 430
58 01:17:09 COLVIN, Levi Bideford AAC SM 08:02.0 421
59 01:17:13 PACKER, Tom Erme Valley Harriers SM 08:02.4 319
60 01:17:22 BROOKS, Mark MV45 08:03.4 429
61 01:17:30 CORSER, John Mamhead Jaguars SM 08:04.2 308
62 01:17:53 SMITH, Nic MV50 08:06.6 142
63 01:17:55 TRANTER, Simon Newquay Road Runners SM 08:06.8 376
64 01:18:07 MARSHALL, Andrew Plymouth Harriers MV50 08:08.1 446
65 01:18:13 STANDINGER, Gary SM 08:08.7 454
66 01:18:45 DILLEY, Stephen Plymstock Road Runners SM 08:12.0 85
67 01:18:53 MCGUIRK, Ryan SM 08:12.9 392
68 01:18:58 THOMPSON, Hans South West Vets AC MV60 08:13.4 480
69 01:19:03 FARQUHARSON, Jonathan MV45 08:13.9 98
70 01:19:08 DEANE, Rupert SM 08:14.4 512
71 01:19:20 TOOMEY, Stephen ISCA H3 SM 08:15.7 539
72 01:19:26 WILKINSON, Ashley 08:16.3 461
73 01:19:28 COLVIN, Brent Bideford AAC MV40 08:16.5 420
74 01:19:28 RANDALL, Martin Teignbridge Trotters SM 08:16.5 370
75 01:19:35 SWANTON, Laura South West Road Runners SF 08:17.2 329
76 01:19:38 LLOYD, James Truro Running Club SM 08:17.5 160
77 01:19:43 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners MV50 08:18.1 50
78 01:20:01 FAGG, Rebecca Exmouth Harriers SF 08:19.9 12
79 01:20:01 HARRIS, Katherine Exmouth Harriers SF 08:19.9 234
80 01:20:05 HIRONS, Sarah Erme Valley Harriers SF 08:20.4 311
81 01:20:14 HOSKIN, Mike Erme Valley Harriers MV40 08:21.3 42
82 01:20:28 ROBINSON, Alec SM 08:22.8 140
83 01:20:30 BOSWELL, Guy Plymouth Musketeers MV50 08:23.0 380
84 01:20:44 MENON, Mary SF 08:24.4 289
85 01:20:45 COLLINGBORN, Bonny FV55 08:24.5 504
86 01:20:51 EASTLEY, Lee SM 08:25.1 490
87 01:20:51 WHALLEY, Nik South Molton Strugglers MV40 08:25.1 284
88 01:20:52 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners MV50 08:25.3 97
89 01:21:03 SELLEY, Steve Honiton Running Club MV50 08:26.4 279
90 01:21:06 BEST, Richard Tavistock AC MV50 08:26.7 124
91 01:21:08 GURRY, Harvey Plymstock Road Runners MV50 08:26.9 68
92 01:21:10 DAVEY, Steve Honiton Running Club MV50 08:27.1 297
93 01:21:11 WILLIAMS, Paul Honiton Running Club MV40 08:27.2 527
94 01:21:12 TANDY, Jeremy Okehampton Running Club MV40 08:27.3 358
95 01:21:15 SEALY, Janet FV40 08:27.6 157
96 01:21:16 BUTLER, Mark SM 08:27.8 463
97 01:21:18 DRIVER, Matt Yeovil Town RRC MV45 08:28.0 438
98 01:21:30 POLLARD, Rob SM 08:29.2 299
99 01:21:48 BATE, Thomas MV45 08:31.1 345
100 01:22:04 STRAWBRIDGE, Bruce Honiton Running Club MV45 08:32.8 295
101 01:22:08 HOPSON, Joshua Axe Valley Runners SM 08:33.2 366
102 01:22:09 HAYLOCK, Alan ISCA H3 SM 08:33.3 538
103 01:22:31 JORGE, David SM 08:35.6 360
104 01:22:36 HUTCHINGS, Mark Teignbridge Trotters MV45 08:36.1 197
105 01:22:55 WILLS, James MV40 08:38.1 520
106 01:22:56 WIGGINS, Tristan SM 08:38.2 460
107 01:23:08 NEWSON, Mark MV45 08:39.4 183
108 01:23:24 BAZLEY, Peter Tavistock AC MV55 08:41.1 194
109 01:23:27 BUCKINGHAM, Colin SM 08:41.4 509
110 01:23:30 ALDIS, Phil Bude Rats MV50 08:41.7 3
111 01:23:35 WHEELER, Mandy Teignbridge Trotters FV40 08:42.2 148
112 01:23:37 BRESLAN, Martyn Torbay AC SM 08:42.4 351
113 01:23:52 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell Running Club MV40 08:44.0 411
114 01:24:00 BULLEY, Wayne SM 08:44.8 247
115 01:24:03 COPELAND, Barry Tamar Trotters MV55 08:45.1 543
116 01:24:14 TWEEDIE, John Teignbridge Trotters MV50 08:46.3 111
117 01:24:16 BROWN, Lewis N1 Tri Club SM 08:46.5 431
118 01:24:31 WARD, Mark Bude Rats MV50 08:48.1 457
119 01:24:51 MACE, Steve Plymouth Musketeers SM 08:50.1 314
120 01:24:53 WALL, Chris SM 08:50.4 331
121 01:24:55 SANDERS, Steve Bideford AAC MV50 08:50.6 505
122 01:24:56 WOOD, Eleanor Axe Valley Runners FV55 08:50.7 150
123 01:24:57 WHITE, Mat MV40 08:50.8 67
124 01:25:00 TRUMP, Wayne MV40 08:51.1 73
125 01:25:03 DALLYN, Mark Honiton Running Club MV45 08:51.4 84
126 01:25:08 WHITE, Simon MV40 08:51.9 369
127 01:25:21 EPPS, Ben Haldon Trail Runners MV40 08:53.3 107
128 01:25:23 SAUNDERS, Vicky Plymouth Musketeers FV40 08:53.5 110
129 01:25:27 PYLE, Richard Exmouth Harriers SM 08:53.9 383
130 01:25:38 LANGLER, Ian Teignbridge Trotters SM 08:55.0 443
131 01:25:39 HARRIS, Richard Honiton Running Club MV55 08:55.1 442
132 01:25:46 JOHNS, Chris MV45 08:55.9 540
133 01:25:52 ROWE, Peter South West Road Runners MV40 08:56.5 294
134 01:25:53 RICKWOOD, David MV50 08:56.6 326
135 01:25:55 TAYLOR, Peter Plymouth Musketeers MV45 08:56.8 62
136 01:26:02 ANTHONY, Maria Chepstow Harriers FV45 08:57.5 164
137 01:26:03 WALLBANK, Rob St Austell Running Club SM 08:57.6 519
138 01:26:05 RICE, Mervyn Okehampton Running Club MV55 08:57.9 450
139 01:26:09 BRAUNTON, Scott Bideford AAC SM 08:58.3 399
140 01:26:12 WHITAKER, Anthea Haldon Trail Runners FV50 08:58.6 115
141 01:26:25 JACKMAN, Sarah Exmouth Harriers SF 08:59.9 176
142 01:26:27 MACALPINE, Craig Erme Valley Harriers MV40 09:00.1 179
143 01:26:34 SHARP, Jeremy Mud Crew Trail Runners MV55 09:00.9 357
144 01:26:39 BLOOR, Andrew South West Road Runners MV40 09:01.4 363
145 01:26:40 HARBOR, Graham (Gromit) Ashburton Hash House Harriers MV40 09:01.5 36
146 01:26:41 MILLER, Paul Crediton Running Network MV40 09:01.6 181
147 01:26:43 SPIVEY, Gary Crediton Running Network MV40 09:01.8 228
148 01:26:44 ROBERTS, Adam David Lloyd Exeter SM 09:01.9 224
149 01:27:31 FERGUSON, Andrew Mud Crew Trail Runners MV45 09:06.8 485
150 01:27:33 PLANT, Chris SM 09:07.0 322
151 01:27:39 WADE, Steph Pontypridd Roadents FV45 09:07.6 412
152 01:27:49 WELSFORD, Philip Sidmouth Running Club MV50 09:08.7 397
153 01:27:58 TWINE, David Tavistock AC MV55 09:09.6 330
154 01:28:05 RENDLE, Shaun MV40 09:10.3 409
155 01:28:06 HUCKER, Chris Haldon Trail Runners MV50 09:10.5 88
156 01:28:08 SAMUEL, Andrew South Molton Strugglers MV55 09:10.7 225
157 01:28:21 JENNINGS, Paul Bideford AAC MV50 09:12.0 243
158 01:28:26 GENTRY, Caroline South West Road Runners FV45 09:12.5 172
159 01:28:33 HAYWARD, Pete Teignbridge Trotters MV55 09:13.3 470
160 01:28:56 BILCOCK, Graham MV45 09:15.7 21
161 01:28:56 QUERTIER, Jean-paul Okehampton Running Club MV40 09:15.7 506
162 01:28:59 DAVEY, Judy Honiton Running Club FV50 09:16.0 298
163 01:29:09 DODGE, Richard Yeovil Town RRC MV55 09:17.0 254
164 01:29:13 FOX, Fred Maiden Newton Runners MV55 09:17.4 441
165 01:29:21 CANNON, Martin MV55 09:18.3 303
166 01:29:30 WEBB, Debbie Hayle Runners FV45 09:19.2 239
167 01:29:32 RENNELLS, Keith MV50 09:19.4 449
168 01:29:42 MILLAR, Chris Brixham Harriers MV50 09:20.4 51
169 01:29:48 DAVIS, Nick SM 09:21.1 253
170 01:29:55 BEVAN, Glen SM 09:21.8 427
171 01:30:00 JONES, Lewis South West Road Runners MV65 09:22.3 475
172 01:30:06 BAKER, Tom SM 09:22.9 20
173 01:30:07 MOFFATT, Neil Erme Valley Harriers MV50 09:23.1 220
174 01:30:17 COLWILL, Alan Sidmouth Running Club MV45 09:24.1 305
175 01:30:20 MILLS-HEMMING, Mike MV40 09:24.4 518
176 01:30:20 SEMPERS, Mark Ful-On Tri SM 09:24.4 453
177 01:30:34 CALDWELL, Alison Plymouth Musketeers SF 09:25.9 302
178 01:30:41 BOWDEN, Andrew MV40 09:26.6 428
179 01:30:51 FOWLER, Noel Teignbridge Trotters MV60 09:27.6 522
180 01:30:58 CRUICKSHANK, John MV45 09:28.4 169
181 01:31:04 MILLINGTON, Nicholas MV40 09:29.0 193
182 01:31:06 BARRON, Chris SM 09:29.2 418
183 01:31:07 BLACKFORD, Derek Teignbridge Trotters MV40 09:29.3 23
184 01:31:12 BOUCHER, Richard Plymstock Road Runners MV45 09:29.8 82
185 01:31:15 SOUTHARD, Andy MV45 09:30.1 145
186 01:31:25 BUSSELL, Patrick MV55 09:31.2 7
187 01:31:25 KYLE, Helen FV50 09:31.2 267
188 01:31:32 BROWN, Nicholas Exmouth Harriers MV40 09:31.9 26
189 01:31:41 EWING, Jason Okehampton Running Club MV45 09:32.8 537
190 01:31:42 THOMPSON, Alice Crediton Running Network SF 09:32.9 396
191 01:32:01 SKINNER, Derek Teignbridge Trotters MV50 09:34.9 198
192 01:32:04 ROWBOTTOM, Simon Yeovil Town RRC MV55 09:35.2 248
193 01:32:12 SKINNER, Neil MV55 09:36.1 492
194 01:32:24 HEATH, Trev Mud Crew Trail Runners MV45 09:37.3 38
195 01:32:32 RANDALL, Joanna Teignbridge Trotters SF 09:38.2 371
196 01:32:33 COXON, Thomas SM 09:38.3 365
197 01:32:34 FRITZSCHE, Craig Plymouth Musketeers SM 09:38.4 259
198 01:32:37 LAMB, Si Norwich AC MV45 09:38.7 535
199 01:32:48 DODSON, Paul SM 09:39.8 401
200 01:32:51 VRAIN, Emilie SF 09:40.1 455
201 01:32:52 SHANKSTER, Andrew Brixham Harriers MV45 09:40.2 334
202 01:32:55 BIDMEAD, Debbie FV50 09:40.5 207
203 01:32:56 BOON, Andy Truro Running Club SM 09:40.7 364
204 01:33:05 CONNETT, Richard South Molton Strugglers SM 09:41.6 306
205 01:33:06 GOUNDRY, Andy Mud Crew Trail Runners MV45 09:41.7 195
206 01:33:07 MERRETT, Peter KH3 MV55 09:41.8 533
207 01:33:11 MATHER, Andrew MV50 09:42.2 48
208 01:33:24 FRONTERAS, Karen FV40 09:43.6 33
209 01:33:25 HILL, Cameron Axe Valley Runners SM 09:43.7 216
210 01:33:27 PEARCE, Margaret Axe Valley Runners FV40 09:43.9 222
211 01:33:32 MOSSMAN, Charles Crediton Running Network MV65 09:44.4 394
212 01:33:39 DUNN, David Teignbridge Trotters MV60 09:45.1 215
213 01:33:47 CUMMINS, Fiona Sidmouth Running Club FV45 09:46.0 30
214 01:33:51 BREW, Thomas SM 09:46.4 542
215 01:33:59 CORDEN, Dougal SM 09:47.2 29
216 01:34:04 CORSER, Jenny Mamhead Jaguars SF 09:47.7 307
217 01:34:04 SILVER, Carine SF 09:47.7 416
218 01:34:06 MCLOUGHLIN, Anna Axe Valley Runners FV40 09:47.9 291
219 01:34:40 EVANS, Malcolm SM 09:51.5 252
220 01:34:58 PLINT, Anne FV50 09:53.4 275
221 01:35:09 HEMMINGS, Nick MV50 09:54.5 423
222 01:35:14 WEEKS, Dan SM 09:55.0 232
223 01:35:15 LAKE, Jon MV50 09:55.1 315
224 01:35:17 TRICE, Dean Plymouth Musketeers MV45 09:55.3 282
225 01:35:23 BULL, Jason MV45 09:56.0 301
226 01:35:29 FIELDS, Elaine South Molton Strugglers FV40 09:56.6 352
227 01:35:47 SEDDON, Andrew Tamar Trotters MV45 09:58.5 498
228 01:35:51 HUNTER, Scott South West Road Runners SM 09:58.9 264
229 01:35:53 SARGENT, Robert MV45 09:59.1 187
230 01:35:53 PARKER, Grant SM 09:59.1 272
231 01:36:05 MATHER, Daniel SM 10:00.3 270
232 01:36:05 WHITE, Michael SM 10:00.3 95
233 01:36:06 OUTHWAITE, John MV60 10:00.4 318
234 01:36:07 LEE, David Torrington AC SM 10:00.5 407
235 01:36:08 KEENE, Graham MV60 10:00.6 178
236 01:36:10 WESTALL, Pippa Honiton Running Club FV50 10:00.9 459
237 01:36:20 DONAVAN, Jim Teignbridge Trotters MV50 10:01.9 529
238 01:36:20 WATERHOUSE, Isobel FV50 10:01.9 531
239 01:36:21 WILKINS, Robert MV40 10:02.0 534
240 01:36:21 MANSELL, Kim FV45 10:02.0 488
241 01:36:27 PEARSON, Mark Plymouth Musketeers MV40 10:02.6 154
242 01:36:31 HALL, Ellen Bude Rats FV50 10:03.0 175
243 01:36:38 POLLARD, Tim MV50 10:03.8 372
244 01:37:05 MOUNTFORD, Adrian MV40 10:06.6 361
245 01:37:18 PAINTER, Dave MV45 10:07.9 139
246 01:37:28 DODDRIDGE, Lee SM 10:09.0 309
247 01:37:35 SANDERS, Mandy Torrington AC FV45 10:09.7 451
248 01:37:41 JEFFORD, Peter Plymouth Musketeers MV40 10:10.3 251
249 01:37:44 CAVERHILL, Cameron MV50 10:10.6 499
250 01:37:45 CRISP, Mr Honiton Running Club SM 10:10.8 208
251 01:37:57 VICKERS, Paul Plymouth Tri Club MV40 10:12.0 75
252 01:38:05 MATTHEWS, Nathan MV40 10:12.8 271
253 01:38:05 POWELL, Andy Tavistock AC MV40 10:12.8 276
254 01:38:06 WEBB, Sean Hayle Runners MV45 10:12.9 240
255 01:38:07 DARLINGTON, Tim SM 10:13.0 31
256 01:38:19 WATERHOUSE, Robert Bude Rats MV55 10:14.3 532
257 01:38:21 WOODHAMS, Tom Hogweed Trotters SM 10:14.5 96
258 01:38:22 MOORE, Mary Okehampton Running Club FV40 10:14.6 521
259 01:38:26 LONGTHORPE, Rachel Torbay AC MV40 10:15.0 496
260 01:38:30 PAYNE, Steve MV55 10:15.4 123
261 01:38:36 MORBEY, Alan Axe Valley Runners MV55 10:16.1 384
262 01:38:47 BRACHER, Linda Erme Valley Harriers FV45 10:17.2 25
263 01:38:57 MEARDON, David MV50 10:18.2 393
264 01:38:57 PATTISON, Jonathan Southville Running Club SM 10:18.2 92
265 01:39:02 JACKSON, Jane Okehampton Running Club FV55 10:18.8 482
266 01:39:06 WALLIS, Terry Dartmouth AC SM 10:19.2 63
267 01:39:15 WILSON, David South West Road Runners SM 10:20.1 477
268 01:39:18 BENHAM, James South West Road Runners SM 10:20.4 478
269 01:39:20 JENKINS, Claire FV45 10:20.6 43
270 01:39:25 GREY, Dan SM 10:21.2 388
271 01:39:48 MAFFEY, Steve Plymstock Road Runners MV50 10:23.6 65
272 01:39:52 GREEN, Mell Tavistock AC FV40 10:24.0 260
273 01:39:58 O'DEA, Enda SM 10:24.6 536
274 01:40:10 CLAWSON, Julie Crediton Running Network FV50 10:25.9 168
275 01:40:11 BARNETT, Nigel Teignbridge Trotters MV40 10:26.0 203
276 01:40:17 LENCZUK, Ashley Plymouth Musketeers SM 10:26.6 119
277 01:40:24 BUSHELL, Tim SM 10:27.3 27
278 01:40:24 WILLCOCKS, Tom SM 10:27.3 413
279 01:40:32 LARCOMBE, John Axe Valley Runners MV55 10:28.1 15
280 01:40:41 TOWNSEND, Ted Marlborough Running Club MV65 10:29.1 202
281 01:40:41 POPE, Robert Truro Running Club MV50 10:29.1 324
282 01:40:51 COLLINGS, Sarah SF 10:30.1 436
283 01:41:18 MOULAND, Paul SM 10:32.9 52
284 01:41:19 WESTLAND, Mike Okehampton Running Club MV55 10:33.0 113
285 01:41:20 HILL, Chris Axe Valley Runners MV50 10:33.1 69
286 01:41:38 MADGE, Paul South West Road Runners MV55 10:35.0 445
287 01:41:41 SMITH, Simon MV50 10:35.3 144
288 01:41:45 ANDERSON, Keith Teignbridge Trotters MV60 10:35.7 104
289 01:41:52 BRICKNELL, Mark Plymstock Road Runners MV50 10:36.5 74
290 01:42:00 JARVIS, Mags Okehampton Running Club FV55 10:37.3 116
291 01:42:11 HOWE, Matthew SM 10:38.5 367
292 01:42:12 HEYWOOD, Steve Bideford AAC MV55 10:38.6 391
293 01:42:21 MIDDLETON, Paul Truro Running Club MV40 10:39.5 513
294 01:42:27 WEBB, Roger South Devon AC MV60 10:40.1 379
295 01:42:38 HEATH, Emma Winners 2000 FV40 10:41.3 405
296 01:42:52 KINGDOM, Laura SF 10:42.7 235
297 01:42:54 YEO, Carole FV45 10:42.9 192
298 01:42:55 WILLSON, Richard Truro Running Club MV60 10:43.0 341
299 01:43:02 NAISH, Dave South Devon AC MV60 10:43.8 494
300 01:43:11 COLVIN, Sarah Bideford AAC FV40 10:44.7 422
301 01:43:38 HOLWAY, Luke MV45 10:47.5 217
302 01:43:42 FOX, Matthew MV40 10:47.9 510
303 01:43:44 EDWARDS, Neil MV40 10:48.1 310
304 01:43:46 DARKE, Susan Plymouth Musketeers FV50 10:48.3 108
305 01:43:47 BREWER, Karen FV45 10:48.4 210
306 01:43:52 GRILLS, Deb Mud Crew Trail Runners FV50 10:49.0 261
307 01:43:55 WELHAM, Brian Okehampton Running Club MV50 10:49.3 481
308 01:44:08 BROTHERS, Angie Plymstock Road Runners FV55 10:50.6 76
309 01:44:09 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club SF 10:50.7 218
310 01:44:10 HEARFIELD, Tessa Torbay AC FV55 10:50.8 13
311 01:44:20 FRITSCH, Christine Okehampton Running Club FV40 10:51.9 258
312 01:44:23 SMITH, Phoebe SF 10:52.2 143
313 01:44:26 HITCHEN, Lesley Plymouth Musketeers FV45 10:52.5 78
314 01:44:26 NEY, Carol Plymouth Musketeers FV40 10:52.5 136
315 01:44:32 GORDON, Lisa Torrington AC SF 10:53.1 404
316 01:44:44 HERYET, Nicole Tavistock AC FV40 10:54.4 406
317 01:44:51 MCKINNON, Naoko FV55 10:55.1 49
318 01:44:59 BUTCHERS, Teresa Tiverton Harriers FV60 10:55.9 153
319 01:45:02 NEY, Eddie Plymouth Musketeers MV55 10:56.3 137
320 01:45:10 PYKE, Pauline Torrington AC FV45 10:57.1 448
321 01:45:12 BROWN, Ray Torbay AC MV65 10:57.3 14
322 01:45:21 MURUZABAL, Sheila SF 10:58.2 395
323 01:45:25 GOODWIN, Mike MV65 10:58.7 174
324 01:45:26 TURNER, Tiffany FV45 10:58.8 362
325 01:45:27 COUZENS, Roy Ashburton Hash House Harriers MV55 10:58.9 127
326 01:45:46 HICKS, Lorna SF 11:00.8 87
327 01:45:47 TEED, Dawn Exmouth Harriers FV50 11:00.9 18
328 01:45:48 WOOD, Jenny Exmouth Harriers FV40 11:01.1 40
329 01:46:03 COLLINS, Martin MV45 11:02.6 304
330 01:46:04 MARKS, Dan Erme Valley Harriers MV40 11:02.7 269
331 01:46:04 BAILEY, Susan Mamhead Jaguars SF 11:02.7 205
332 01:46:05 MORASHTI, Kerry Okehampton Running Club FV55 11:02.8 424
333 01:46:16 FARRESS, Heidi-Liese TVH3 FV45 11:04.0 403
334 01:46:18 SKINNER, Julia FV50 11:04.2 10
335 01:46:20 BURROUGHS, Mandi Fit2RUN FV50 11:04.4 249
336 01:46:24 GOUPILLON, Emily SF 11:04.8 35
337 01:46:26 TREBILCOCK, Linda Plymouth Harriers FV55 11:05.0 359
338 01:46:29 CLARK, Charlotte Crediton Running Network FV40 11:05.3 400
339 01:46:32 BRACE, Alison FV45 11:05.6 237
340 01:46:34 GIBSON, Rachel FV40 11:05.8 173
341 01:46:56 MCNEILL, Keith South Molton Strugglers MV50 11:08.1 273
342 01:47:05 HILL, Jim MV65 11:09.1 526
343 01:47:23 JOULES, Kathryn SF 11:10.9 265
344 01:47:32 FOX, Sue Maiden Newton Runners FV60 11:11.9 465
345 01:47:41 LINTERN, Colin Weston AC MV55 11:12.8 484
346 01:47:52 DEARING, Christopher SM 11:14.0 105
347 01:48:17 PLUMMER, Mandy Erme Valley Harriers FV45 11:16.6 200
348 01:48:18 PERRY, Samantha Erme Valley Harriers FV45 11:16.7 274
349 01:48:18 HARRIES, Tim MV45 11:16.7 262
350 01:48:20 EARP, Alison SF 11:16.9 439
351 01:48:21 BARNES, Lousie Wild Runners FV45 11:17.0 497
352 01:48:24 DIXON, Zoe MV40 11:17.3 437
353 01:48:41 WAKE, Sarah Torbay AC SF 11:19.1 456
354 01:48:56 SHADDICK, Robert Plymouth Musketeers MV45 11:20.6 190
355 01:48:56 POPE, David Plymouth Musketeers SM 11:20.6 323
356 01:49:00 PROFFITT, David Lliswerry Runners MV60 11:21.0 55
357 01:49:12 BUTLER, Stacey SF 11:22.3 28
358 01:49:12 MITCHELL, Clive MV55 11:22.3 335
359 01:49:16 CARTER, Deborah Plymstock Road Runners FV45 11:22.7 80
360 01:49:16 CARTER, John Plymstock Road Runners MV45 11:22.7 79
361 01:49:21 BELLAMY, Hugh MV50 11:23.2 373
362 01:49:21 BANWELL, Nick MV45 11:23.2 374
363 01:49:33 JERAM, Keith Crediton Running Network MV70+ 11:24.5 241
364 01:49:36 SNELSON, Karen Bude Rats FV45 11:24.8 375
365 01:49:37 TOMLINSON, Owen SM 11:24.9 147
366 01:49:41 MCILVEN, Peter Wild Runners MV65 11:25.3 523
367 01:49:45 CAUNTER, Tina Teignbridge Trotters FV55 11:25.7 117
368 01:49:57 BOND, Mark MV50 11:27.0 125
369 01:49:57 KNIGHT, Shane MV40 11:27.0 133
370 01:50:24 BRIGGS, Steve Honiton Running Club MV55 11:29.8 517
371 01:50:27 PARKER, Stacey SF 11:30.1 415
372 01:50:32 ZARRETT, Mary Fit for Life Pilates Running Club FV50 11:30.6 66
373 01:50:49 BOUCHER, Lisa SF 11:32.4 102
374 01:50:57 VERNON, Elizabeth SF 11:33.2 283
375 01:50:59 ANDERSON, Dave Torrington AC MV60 11:33.4 244
376 01:51:01 DRAPER, Tracey SF 11:33.6 226
377 01:51:04 ENNALS, Susan FV50 11:34.0 106
378 01:51:05 HAWKINS, Jade Sidmouth Running Club SF 11:34.1 382
379 01:51:06 HAWKINS, Lynda Sidmouth Running Club FV45 11:34.2 381
380 01:51:08 DOHERTY, John Sidmouth Running Club MV65 11:34.4 300
381 01:51:10 DOYLE, Pauline FV40 11:34.6 214
382 01:51:10 COX, Cheryl Plymouth Harriers FV45 11:34.6 128
383 01:51:11 COX, Mark MV40 11:34.7 129
384 01:51:56 BUDD, Henry SM 11:39.4 433
385 01:52:04 ROWEL, Steven Torbay AC MV40 11:40.2 57
386 01:52:09 COUZENS, Fred Ashburton Hash House Harriers SM 11:40.7 489
387 01:52:14 BOEWN, Simon Crediton Running Network MV45 11:41.2 209
388 01:52:15 BOND, Helene Crediton Running Network FV45 11:41.4 165
389 01:52:25 BAKER, Keith Crediton Running Network MV45 11:42.4 4
390 01:52:31 WILSON, Phil Running Forever R.C. MV55 11:43.0 286
391 01:52:34 CREGAN, Gary MV50 11:43.3 83
392 01:52:36 MERCHANT, Cathy Kirton Hash House Harriers SF 11:43.5 242
393 01:52:37 MACEY, Marcia Plymouth Harriers FV55 11:43.6 90
394 01:52:38 READ, Katina Brixham Harriers FV40 11:43.7 278
395 01:52:43 GODFREY, Lisa Teignbridge Trotters SF 11:44.3 387
396 01:52:45 SHAW, Nikki Brixham Harriers FV50 11:44.5 101
397 01:52:59 HARPER, Lyndsey SF 11:45.9 390
398 01:53:02 WHILE, James SM 11:46.2 94
399 01:53:04 LANGSFORD, Laura FV40 11:46.5 290
400 01:53:15 LUFFINGHAM, Alan Okehampton Running Club MV60 11:47.6 17
401 01:53:24 PAYNE, Lucy Teignbridge Trotters FV60 11:48.5 72
402 01:53:28 PERIGO, Val Running Forever R.C. FV45 11:49.0 321
403 01:53:31 HARVEY, Andy SM 11:49.3 37
404 01:53:31 WHYBROW, Alister MV45 11:49.3 425
405 01:53:34 PITCHER, Adrian Tavistock AC MV60 11:49.6 349
406 01:53:47 HOOIJSCHUUR, Donna SF 11:50.9 356
407 01:53:58 POWELL, Jeff SM 11:52.1 223
408 01:53:59 BURT, Patrick SM 11:52.2 462
409 01:53:59 BEWES, Terry Sidmouth Running Club MV65 11:52.2 11
410 01:54:00 PALMER, Helen Sidmouth Running Club FV45 11:52.3 320
411 01:54:00 NEWPORT, Charlie SM 11:52.3 135
412 01:54:17 FITZGERALD, Shane MV40 11:54.1 346
413 01:54:34 BOWDEN, Liz Erme Valley Harriers FV40 11:55.8 24
414 01:54:41 EDWARDS, Colin TVH3 MV55 11:56.6 402
415 01:54:49 ROW, Lisa SF 11:57.4 472
416 01:55:12 PITCHER, David Tamar Trotters MV55 11:59.8 16
417 01:55:15 MILES, Michelle FV45 12:00.1 292
418 01:55:22 TAYLOR, Eleanor Teignbridge Trotters FV55 12:00.8 378
419 01:55:37 BALMER, Nicole Plymouth Musketeers SF 12:02.4 155
420 01:55:46 GARMORY, Joanne Bude Rats FV40 12:03.3 516
421 01:55:55 MCEWAN, Andrea FV40 12:04.3 447
422 01:56:03 PURNELL, Ian Weston AC MV45 12:05.1 325
423 01:56:09 PANG, Michelle South West Road Runners FV45 12:05.7 8
424 01:56:13 GLASSPOOLE, Fiona FV45 12:06.1 347
425 01:56:45 MILLER, Cath Sidmouth Running Club FV45 12:09.5 317
426 01:56:45 ASHBY, Claire Sidmouth Running Club FV40 12:09.5 19
427 01:56:55 OSTLE, Mary Plymouth Harriers FV60 12:10.5 156
428 01:57:02 HARTLEY, Tim Teignbridge Trotters MV60 12:11.2 39
429 01:57:03 ZAHARIA, Margaret Torrington AC FV40 12:11.3 417
430 01:57:03 HILLMAN, Michaela Torrington AC FV45 12:11.3 508
431 01:57:05 HOULT, Colin MV60 12:11.6 501
432 01:57:08 TAPLIN, Caroline FV45 12:11.9 61
433 01:57:12 NORTH, Sam MV50 12:12.3 471
434 01:57:21 BONDI, Stewart Ashburton Hash House Harriers MV60 12:13.2 350
435 01:57:23 PENN, Graham Dunstable Road Runners MV60 12:13.4 199
436 01:57:32 NETHERCOT, Leon Plymstock Road Runners SM 12:14.4 337
437 01:57:37 LONG, Roger Westbury Harriers MV70+ 12:14.9 444
438 01:57:47 HODGE, Gill SF 12:15.9 312
439 01:57:53 GILBERT, Kim MV55 12:16.6 246
440 01:57:54 HOWE, Susan FV50 12:16.7 238
441 01:58:00 DENNIS, Beverley Teignbridge Trotters FV50 12:17.3 464
442 01:58:30 KENNEDY, Hilary Brixham Harriers FV50 12:20.4 99
443 01:58:31 HIRSCHMILLER, Antje SF 12:20.5 130
444 01:58:37 SMITH, Paul MV40 12:21.1 410
445 01:58:46 ASPINALL, Kate Plymstock Road Runners SF 12:22.1 340
446 01:58:57 BARRON, Marie SF 12:23.2 419
447 01:59:02 HALL, Alan MV50 12:23.7 389
448 01:59:25 WHARTON, Emily Yeovil Town RRC SF 12:26.1 398
449 01:59:26 EDEN, Reg MV60 12:26.2 503
450 01:59:32 LEE, Sue-Ellen SF 12:26.9 47
451 01:59:33 WILLIAMS, Sandra Plymstock Road Runners FV50 12:27.0 338
452 01:59:33 HORNE, Becky Plymstock Road Runners FV40 12:27.0 336
453 01:59:57 TREMLETT, Sue FV50 12:29.5 93
454 02:00:24 RIDLER, Emma Plymouth Musketeers SF 12:32.3 327
455 02:01:25 KAY, Heather FV40 12:38.6 132
456 02:01:55 FOXWELL, Richard MV70+ 12:41.8 32
457 02:02:03 THEEDOM, Jacky Crediton Running Network FV60 12:42.6 281
458 02:02:04 GILSON, Michelle FV45 12:42.7 386
459 02:02:22 PITCHER, Claire Tavistock AC FV50 12:44.6 348
460 02:02:23 KEATLEY, Richard Teignbridge Trotters SM 12:44.7 44
461 02:02:26 DEANE-SIMMONS, Nicola Tavistock Tri Club FV55 12:45.0 158
462 02:02:48 FROST, Louisa SF 12:47.3 171
463 02:03:17 HOBBS, Lindsay FV50 12:50.3 149
464 02:03:26 NICHOLLS, Laura SF 12:51.2 408
465 02:03:30 HUTCHESON, Jane Bude Rats FV50 12:51.7 514
466 02:04:08 YOUNG, Julie South Molton Strugglers SF 12:55.6 288
467 02:04:52 KIDD, Rachel Torbay AC SF 13:00.2 313
468 02:04:56 LOCKLEY, Sarah SF 13:00.6 268
469 02:04:58 BURKE, Donna Plymouth Musketeers FV50 13:00.8 6
470 02:04:58 HOWARD, Kate Plymouth Musketeers FV55 13:00.8 263
471 02:05:09 MCRAE, Linda Brixham Harriers FV60 13:02.0 219
472 02:05:26 ROGERS, Carla Plymouth Musketeers SF 13:03.7 141
473 02:05:43 NEWTON, Chris Plymouth Musketeers SM 13:05.5 91
474 02:05:43 JONES, Kris Plymouth Musketeers SM 13:05.5 89
475 02:07:28 HOILE, Rita FV60 13:16.4 204
476 02:07:28 ROGERS, Sara FV55 13:16.4 507
477 02:07:48 BROWN, Ross SM 13:18.5 211
478 02:09:16 WHITE, Nicky SF 13:27.7 368
479 02:10:46 ELLIS, Sharon Fit2RUN SF 13:37.1 440
480 02:10:46 GASCOYNE, Andrea Fit2RUN FV40 13:37.1 385
481 02:10:46 ZALMAN, Vanessa Fit2RUN FV45 13:37.1 332
482 02:10:46 WEDDEN, Sandra Fit2RUN FV50 13:37.1 231
483 02:11:28 SARGENT, Sarah FV40 13:41.4 188
484 02:11:41 SUGIER, Jacqueline Otter Valley Hash FV40 13:42.8 146
485 02:15:22 ROSS, Sarah Tamar Trotters FV50 14:05.8 186
486 02:17:52 HEPWORTH, Meg FV40 14:21.4 41
487 02:21:52 BRUMHEAD, Kelly Plymouth Musketeers SF 14:46.4 167
488 02:21:52 HADFIELD-BENNETT, Penelope Plymouth Harriers FV45 14:46.4 296
489 02:21:52 ROBEY, Carla SF 14:46.4 59
490 02:21:52 PAWLEY, Lisa Plymouth Musketeers SF 14:46.4 257
491 02:21:52 BAXTER, Hollie Plymouth Harriers SF 14:46.4 5
492 02:21:52 JEFFORD, Joanne Plymouth Musketeers FV40 14:46.4 250
493 02:21:52 SHADDICK, Michelle Plymouth Musketeers FV40 14:46.4 189
494 02:21:52 ADAMS, Sharon Plymouth Musketeers SF 14:46.4 103
495 02:22:10 SNOWDEN, Nia Teign Valley Hash House SF 14:48.3 227
496 02:22:11 WALTERS, Richard Plymstock Road Runners MV70+ 14:48.4 339