DROGO 10
20th November 2011
Pos. Time Name Club Cat. Pace No.
1 01:01:22 REES, Ceri SM 06:23.4 463
2 01:02:05 HALL, Stuart DSFRS Running Club MV45 06:27.9 515
3 01:04:14 FEIGHAN, Mike Exeter Harriers MV45 06:41.3 10
4 01:04:47 HOLMES, Neil Erme Valley Harriers MV45 06:44.8 502
5 01:05:03 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners SM 06:46.4 391
6 01:06:11 SELLENS, Chris Bideford AAC SM 06:53.5 380
7 01:06:22 GILL, Chris Tiverton Harriers SM 06:54.7 511
8 01:07:33 TOCKNELL, Arran Torbay AC SM 07:02.0 522
9 01:07:36 PRENTICE, James South West Road Runners SM 07:02.4 223
10 01:07:55 VALLANCE, Andrew Okehampton Running Club SM 07:04.3 2
11 01:08:02 PERRY, Andrew Erme Valley Harriers MV40 07:05.1 462
12 01:08:21 STOBBS, Adam Exeter Harriers MV40 07:07.0 238
13 01:08:58 TOMLIN, Dave Teignbridge Trotters SM 07:10.9 393
14 01:10:01 HOLT, Robbie Axe Valley Runners SM 07:17.5 446
15 01:10:10 PARKIN, Shaun South West Road Runners MV40 07:18.4 225
16 01:10:16 TODD, Alex Axe Valley Runners SM 07:19.0 533
17 01:10:18 CAUNTER, Adam Teignbridge Trotters SM 07:19.2 114
18 01:10:24 SMART, Garry Teignbridge Trotters MV45 07:19.9 220
19 01:10:41 PALMER, James Exmouth Harriers MV40 07:21.6 340
20 01:11:03 MILFORD, Daryl 'Tarquin' Teignbridge Trotters SM 07:23.9 72
21 01:11:10 PUNCHARD, Gavin Okehampton Running Club MV40 07:24.6 254
22 01:11:12 PRESSLING, John South Devon AC SM 07:24.9 528
23 01:11:14 HUGHES, Alan Exeter Tri Club SM 07:25.1 162
24 01:11:19 EVERSON, Richard South West Road Runners MV50 07:25.6 553
25 01:11:30 KING, Anthony South West Road Runners MV40 07:26.7 8
26 01:11:34 MUSGROVE, Mike Exmouth Harriers MV40 07:27.1 276
27 01:11:35 PETERS, Colin South Devon AC MV45 07:27.2 133
28 01:11:54 EINCHCOMB, Nick South West Road Runners MV45 07:29.2 69
29 01:12:01 GASKINS, Patrick Teignbridge Trotters MV45 07:30.0 125
30 01:12:06 MASON, Lance Teignbridge Trotters MV50 07:30.5 120
31 01:12:46 TEAGUE, Andrew Camel Valley Cycle and Tri Club SM 07:34.6 36
32 01:12:55 PUERTAS, Chris Packet of 3 Tri Club MV45 07:35.6 517
33 01:13:12 GRIFFIN, Mike Exeter Tri Club MV50 07:37.3 509
34 01:13:26 SANGER, Phil Mounts Bay Harriers SM 07:38.8 480
35 01:13:50 CLIFFORD, Nat SM 07:41.3 183
36 01:13:56 BISHOP, Richard Exmouth Harriers MV45 07:41.9 171
37 01:14:07 SNOW, Anthony MV40 07:43.1 152
38 01:14:08 SHARPLES, Emma South West Road Runners SF 07:43.2 493
39 01:14:08 ZANKL, Benjamin SM 07:43.2 505
40 01:14:13 COUSINS, Steve SM 07:43.7 415
41 01:14:16 VIAN, Andrew SM 07:44.0 31
42 01:14:23 O'CONNOR, Killian BAD Tri SM 07:44.7 460
43 01:14:36 KEEFFE, Chris Axe Valley Runners SM 07:46.1 85
44 01:14:39 SHORLEY, Charlene SF 07:46.4 452
45 01:14:54 HANSEN, Mike Erme Valley Harriers MV50 07:48.0 534
46 01:15:10 HUTCHESON, Mark Bude Rats MV45 07:49.6 499
47 01:15:22 TUCKER, Simon South West Road Runners SM 07:50.9 4
48 01:15:29 STRAWBRIDGE, Bruce Honiton Running Club MV40 07:51.6 204
49 01:15:33 ORCHARD, Darren Camel Valley Cycle and Tri Club SM 07:52.0 39
50 01:15:34 FOSTER, Anthony Torbay AC MV40 07:52.1 139
51 01:15:46 MCKENNA, Barry Driven to Tri MV40 07:53.4 483
52 01:15:52 LEEKE, Robert South Devon AC MV40 07:54.0 149
53 01:15:53 RICHOLD, Jonathan South West Road Runners MV45 07:54.1 249
54 01:16:02 POWELL, Chris South West Road Runners MV40 07:55.1 250
55 01:16:04 BARKER, Stephen Teignbridge Trotters SM 07:55.3 154
56 01:16:05 LUKE, Ian SM 07:55.4 228
57 01:16:28 BELLAMY, Matt Exeter Tri Club SM 07:57.8 508
58 01:16:32 LINDSAY, Vaughan MV45 07:58.2 473
59 01:16:35 GARRITY, Jon Exmouth Harriers MV40 07:58.5 423
60 01:16:48 STEWART, Ian Honiton Running Club SM 07:59.8 545
61 01:16:54 GURRY, Harvey Plymstock Road Runners MV45 08:00.5 291
62 01:17:00 BUTLER, Richard Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue SM 08:01.1 48
63 01:17:14 BOLWELL, Tom SM 08:02.6 561
64 01:17:22 COMMANDER, Lucy South West Road Runners SF 08:03.4 9
65 01:17:27 HUGHES, Graeme MV40 08:03.9 128
66 01:17:37 LEA, Ian SM 08:04.9 516
67 01:17:45 SHELDRICK, Daniel Running Forever R.C. SM 08:05.8 403
68 01:17:52 PARKES, Stuart Torbay AC SM 08:06.5 175
69 01:17:59 HAMMOND, Paul South West Road Runners SM 08:07.2 7
70 01:18:11 IVORY, Sarah Bideford AAC SF 08:08.5 381
71 01:18:21 LUSCOMBE, John MV40 08:09.5 279
72 01:18:39 BURMAN, Thomas Teignbridge Trotters SM 08:11.4 331
73 01:18:42 POTTER, Jason SM 08:11.7 548
74 01:19:13 HANNAFORD, Russell MV40 08:14.9 558
75 01:19:17 STONE, David MV40 08:15.4 87
76 01:19:31 DOWNES, Neil South Devon AC MV45 08:16.8 521
77 01:19:37 HURRELL, David Plymstock Road Runners SM 08:17.4 373
78 01:19:38 MACAULEY, Sean North Devon Tri Club MV40 08:17.5 394
79 01:19:51 POWELL, James MV40 08:18.9 399
80 01:20:02 BIRD, Mark Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue MV40 08:20.0 374
81 01:20:13 FROST, Oliver SM 08:21.2 102
82 01:20:18 LANE, Andy MV55 08:21.7 457
83 01:20:26 SQUIRE, Todd MV45 08:22.5 274
84 01:20:39 SCHNEIDERS, Dominic Axe Valley Runners MV50 08:23.9 520
85 01:20:46 PETTIT, Nic Tamar Trotters MV60 08:24.6 147
86 01:21:03 SMITH, Mark Camel Valley Cycle and Tri Club MV40 08:26.4 38
87 01:21:11 KUMAR, William SM 08:27.2 389
88 01:21:18 POTTER, Martin SM 08:28.0 339
89 01:21:22 BRITTON, Robin Axe Valley Runners MV60 08:28.4 63
90 01:21:24 SULLIVAN, Ben SM 08:28.6 212
91 01:21:30 BIGGS, Ian Wells City Harriers MV45 08:29.2 148
92 01:21:46 HARRIS, Richard Honiton Running Club MV50 08:30.9 316
93 01:21:49 BALL, Matthew SM 08:31.2 296
94 01:21:49 DUPAIN, Chris Exmouth Harriers SM 08:31.2 447
95 01:21:51 DAVEY, Steve Honiton Running Club MV50 08:31.4 161
96 01:21:58 SYKES, Mark Camel Valley Cycle and Tri Club MV50 08:32.1 37
97 01:22:04 HAYDON, Andrew South West Road Runners MV45 08:32.8 3
98 01:22:05 FARQUHARSON, Jonathan MV45 08:32.9 455
99 01:22:07 LEDGER, Robert South Devon AC SM 08:33.1 529
100 01:22:08 HEARD, Helen Bude Rats SF 08:33.2 531
101 01:22:17 MCENENY, Martin Haldon Trail Runners MV40 08:34.1 294
102 01:22:26 BERRY, Nathan Axe Valley Runners MV50 08:35.0 527
103 01:22:49 FOSTER, Mark Dulwich Runners MV45 08:37.4 191
104 01:23:05 PENROSE, Paul Plymouth Tri Club MV40 08:39.1 453
105 01:23:18 GRAHAM, Rob South West Road Runners SM 08:40.5 487
106 01:23:26 CANNONS, Stephen MV45 08:41.3 20
107 01:23:30 FEWINGS, Catherine Torbay AC FV45 08:41.7 258
108 01:23:39 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners MV50 08:42.6 525
109 01:23:42 WHITE, Nathan Haldon Trail Runners SM 08:43.0 259
110 01:23:47 LIPPIATT, David Nailsea Running Club MV45 08:43.5 56
111 01:23:50 DUNN, Stewart Teignbridge Trotters SM 08:43.8 469
112 01:24:02 TRAVERS, Neill Erme Valley Harriers SM 08:45.0 270
113 01:24:07 MCLEAN-THORNE, Sabine Bude Rats SF 08:45.6 542
114 01:24:08 SHAYLER, Guy MV40 08:45.7 465
115 01:24:11 COOK, Karen South West Road Runners FV50 08:46.0 112
116 01:24:12 WHITLEY, Mike Launceston Road Runners MV45 08:46.1 283
117 01:24:22 WOODHOUSE, James MV45 08:47.1 554
118 01:24:23 LIVINGSTONE-LEARMONTH, Max Serpentine Running Club SM 08:47.2 129
119 01:24:24 EPPS, Ben Teignbridge Trotters SM 08:47.3 169
120 01:24:25 NEWTON, Graham Axe Valley Runners MV60 08:47.4 174
121 01:24:30 BOWDEN, Paul Bude Rats MV50 08:48.0 532
122 01:24:37 HIRONS, Sarah Instinctive Sports SF 08:48.7 192
123 01:24:39 SIBLEY, Tim Axe Valley Runners MV40 08:48.9 365
124 01:24:44 EYDMANN, Tom SM 08:49.4 560
125 01:24:47 MCCRAIGHT, Rob SM 08:49.7 476
126 01:24:49 GOODWIN, Kate SF 08:49.9 334
127 01:24:52 FITZHUGH, Martin Yate & District A.C. MV45 08:50.2 257
128 01:24:53 DILLEY, Stephen Plymstock Road Runners SM 08:50.4 153
129 01:24:58 PARFITT, Emma Nailsea Running Club FV40 08:50.9 77
130 01:25:02 DUPAIN, Emma Exmouth Harriers SF 08:51.3 349
131 01:25:07 CLARK, Gary Teignbridge Trotters MV40 08:51.8 51
132 01:25:10 COLLINGBORN, Bonny FV55 08:52.1 308
133 01:25:18 WOOD, Eleanor Axe Valley Runners FV50 08:53.0 82
134 01:25:31 LANGER, Stuart SM 08:54.3 146
135 01:25:36 MARSHALL, John Crediton Running Network MV45 08:54.8 475
136 01:25:37 TREHARNE, Rory South Devon AC SM 08:54.9 368
137 01:25:47 ROWE, Peter South West Road Runners MV40 08:56.0 241
138 01:25:49 JORDAN, Scott Exmouth Harriers SM 08:56.2 93
139 01:25:50 HYNAM, Paul MV40 08:56.3 172
140 01:25:51 CROCK, Andrew Trail Running Association MV55 08:56.4 159
141 01:25:53 SMITH, Aaron Sidmouth Running Club SM 08:56.6 181
142 01:25:57 MACLAREN, Donald MV50 08:57.0 387
143 01:25:58 BLANCHARD, Davina South West Road Runners FV40 08:57.1 268
144 01:26:04 WEEDON, Charlotte Haldon Trail Runners SF 08:57.7 214
145 01:26:05 ROBINSON, Mark South West Road Runners MV50 08:57.9 269
146 01:26:11 TAYLOR, Allen Teignbridge Trotters SM 08:58.5 140
147 01:26:18 BUCKLAND, Lee SM 08:59.2 98
148 01:26:21 THOMAS, Dave Axe Valley Runners MV60 08:59.5 256
149 01:26:30 RICE, Mervyn Okehampton Running Club MV55 09:00.5 201
150 01:26:33 TAYLOR, Andy South West Road Runners MV50 09:00.8 496
151 01:26:34 FROST, Barry South West Road Runners MV50 09:00.9 510
152 01:26:36 ASHFORD, Holly Running Forever R.C. SF 09:01.1 190
153 01:26:38 STOUT, Graham Sidmouth Running Club MV45 09:01.3 206
154 01:26:49 WELSFORD, Philip Sidmouth Running Club MV45 09:02.4 302
155 01:27:01 HOSKIN, Mike Instinctive Sports SM 09:03.7 157
156 01:27:15 DUDGEON, Sarah Serpentine Running Club SF 09:05.1 138
157 01:27:20 OLDHAM, Terry Exmouth Harriers MV55 09:05.7 518
158 01:27:31 ROBINSON, Kevin MV45 09:06.8 134
159 01:27:31 WEBB, Sean Hayle Runners MV40 09:06.8 74
160 01:27:36 BLOOR, Andrew South West Road Runners MV40 09:07.3 229
161 01:27:52 GARSIDE, Matthew SM 09:09.0 507
162 01:27:54 TREGALE, Kevin MV50 09:09.2 216
163 01:28:22 ASHELFORD, Gary MV40 09:12.1 448
164 01:28:30 COLLINS, Helen SF 09:13.0 546
165 01:28:38 ELPHICK, Nathan Teignbridge Trotters MV40 09:13.8 513
166 01:28:45 BANNER, Jon SM 09:14.5 167
167 01:28:48 SHANKSTER, Andrew Brixham Harriers MV45 09:14.8 378
168 01:28:50 DRAKE, Michael SM 09:15.0 244
169 01:28:52 RICKWOOD, David SM 09:15.2 481
170 01:28:53 HILDER, Mark Axe Valley Runners MV50 09:15.3 34
171 01:28:58 SARGEANT, Laurence Bere Alston Tekkers MV60 09:15.9 526
172 01:29:18 DAVEY, Judy Honiton Running Club FV45 09:17.9 160
173 01:29:29 MORRIS, Andrew MV40 09:19.1 442
174 01:29:34 SUSSEX, James Pewsey Vale Running Club SM 09:19.6 136
175 01:29:49 BIDMEAD, Howard Tiverton Harriers MV50 09:21.2 424
176 01:29:52 ARMES, Jonathan South West Road Runners MV45 09:21.5 514
177 01:29:53 PHIPPARD, Kirstin Okehampton Running Club SF 09:21.6 376
178 01:29:54 HOUGH, Kathryn South West Road Runners FV50 09:21.7 301
179 01:29:54 AITKEN, Rich Instinctive Sports MV50 09:21.7 458
180 01:30:08 APPS, Ian MV40 09:23.2 547
181 01:30:19 SAWER, Martin MV50 09:24.3 402
182 01:30:22 WATT, Alastair Okehampton Running Club SM 09:24.6 359
183 01:30:34 WHITE, Ben Exmouth Harriers SM 09:25.9 357
184 01:30:35 VAHIBOUGLU, Ayse South West Road Runners SF 09:26.0 409
185 01:30:35 ODGEN, Julia FV45 09:26.0 438
186 01:30:37 BAKER, John MV40 09:26.2 470
187 01:30:47 MATHIESON, Stuart SM 09:27.2 132
188 01:31:14 OGDEN, Mark North Devon Road Runners MV45 09:30.0 439
189 01:31:23 AYSON, Richard Erme Valley Harriers MV40 09:31.0 562
190 01:31:24 LORD, Phil Erme Valley Harriers SM 09:31.1 324
191 01:31:27 HILTON, Catherine South West Road Runners SF 09:31.4 194
192 01:31:30 CHALSTREY, George Sidmouth Running Club MV60 09:31.7 131
193 01:31:32 WEETCH, Scott Running Forever R.C. SM 09:31.9 30
194 01:31:46 HAMPSTEAD, Mark Running Forever R.C. MV40 09:33.4 187
195 01:31:48 HOOKINS, Steve South Devon AC MV45 09:33.6 303
196 01:32:12 HARRISON, Debbie Hayle Runners FV40 09:36.1 73
197 01:32:16 WINDEMER, Richard Dartmoor Runners MV60 09:36.5 550
198 01:32:19 JEFFERY, Ben SM 09:36.8 445
199 01:32:19 MCLAREN, Alec Bideford AAC MV55 09:36.8 371
200 01:32:21 WALDRON, Paul MV40 09:37.0 24
201 01:32:32 GEARY, Michael SM 09:38.2 246
202 01:32:41 TIMMS, Henrietta SF 09:39.1 232
203 01:32:42 WALKER, Ian Sidmouth Running Club MV40 09:39.2 411
204 01:32:42 REYNOLDS, Steve Axe Valley Runners MV45 09:39.2 65
205 01:32:43 BROMIGE, Rob MV45 09:39.3 408
206 01:32:47 TURNER, Graham Crediton Tri Club MV40 09:39.7 215
207 01:32:49 SMITH, Richard SM 09:39.9 363
208 01:33:03 FORD-DUNN, Jonathan Truro Running Club MV55 09:41.4 564
209 01:33:14 CHURCHILL, Craig Teignbridge Trotters SM 09:42.5 99
210 01:33:23 HOULT, Colin St Austell Running Club MV55 09:43.5 539
211 01:33:51 MADGE, Paul South West Road Runners MV50 09:46.4 240
212 01:34:08 SMITH, Trudi South West Road Runners SF 09:48.2 91
213 01:34:11 FICE, Alex Tiverton Harriers MV60 09:48.5 5
214 01:34:12 LUCAS, James MV40 09:48.6 300
215 01:34:13 GILSON, Lorraine Exmouth Harriers FV50 09:48.7 519
216 01:34:26 HOUSE, Dave MV40 09:50.0 188
217 01:34:32 ALEXANDER, Tanya SF 09:50.7 397
218 01:34:33 HILL, Geoffrey Okehampton Running Club SM 09:50.8 425
219 01:34:36 HOUNSELL, Simon MV45 09:51.1 209
220 01:34:41 FLOOD, Colin Sidmouth Running Club MV60 09:51.6 117
221 01:34:46 PUTMAN, Nicky Plymouth Harriers SF 09:52.1 338
222 01:34:55 MCMAHON, Nick Erme Valley Harriers MV55 09:53.0 335
223 01:35:00 TOPPIN, Stacey South Devon AC SF 09:53.6 94
224 01:35:01 WILLIAMS, Martin Brixham Harriers MV50 09:53.7 535
225 01:35:02 HAWKINS, Christopher St Austell Running Club MV50 09:53.8 536
226 01:35:03 WESTALL, Pippa Honiton Running Club FV45 09:53.9 315
227 01:35:04 SMITH, Simon Ashburton Hash House Harriers MV50 09:54.0 405
228 01:35:04 VAHIBOGLU, Matt South West Road Runners SM 09:54.0 410
229 01:35:07 MARSHALL, Lloyd SM 09:54.3 145
230 01:35:09 JACKSON, Jane Okehampton Running Club FV55 09:54.5 497
231 01:35:09 DUFFY, Darren Okehampton Running Club MV40 09:54.5 280
232 01:35:21 VIRGIN, Andy Bude Rats SM 09:55.8 330
233 01:35:37 HALL, Ashleigh MV40 09:57.4 103
234 01:35:40 HARBOR, Graham Ashburton Hash House Harriers SM 09:57.7 486
235 01:35:58 PRIDHAM, Sarah Launceston Sports & Therapy  FV45 09:59.6 282
236 01:35:05 PATE, Andrew Wells City Harriers MV50 09:54.1 109
237 01:36:25 BROWN, Ray Torbay AC MV60 10:02.4 234
238 01:36:30 RICK, Robert Plymstock Road Runners MV45 10:02.9 336
239 01:36:32 MERCHANT, Paul SM 10:03.1 433
240 01:36:42 BATEMAN, Mark SM 10:04.2 19
241 01:36:44 VANDER LINDEN, Vanda South West Road Runners FV45 10:04.4 166
242 01:36:48 JONES, Martin MV45 10:04.8 429
243 01:36:56 KIMPTON, Fred St Austell Running Club MV40 10:05.6 491
244 01:36:57 MILLER, Paul MV40 10:05.8 108
245 01:37:02 TOOZE, Wayne Axe Valley Runners MV40 10:06.3 217
246 01:37:13 GROST, Rebecca SF 10:07.4 199
247 01:37:15 SMITH, Hugh SM 10:07.6 299
248 01:37:16 HUTCHINS, Mark MV45 10:07.7 320
249 01:37:36 WELHAM, Brian Okehampton Running Club MV45 10:09.8 495
250 01:37:44 STAMP, Ross Ashburton Hash House Harriers SM 10:10.6 563
251 01:37:50 THOMAS, Christopher Dartmoor Runners MV60 10:11.3 541
252 01:37:58 NICHOLLS, Graham Truro Running Club MV45 10:12.1 260
253 01:38:06 COOPER, Marilyn Okehampton Running Club FV55 10:12.9 322
254 01:38:14 CAUNTER, Gary Teignbridge Trotters MV45 10:13.8 113
255 01:38:27 HALL, Gavin MV40 10:15.1 104
256 01:38:40 VAN RENSBURG, Pienaar Bude Rats MV50 10:16.5 500
257 01:38:43 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club FV45 10:16.8 71
258 01:38:51 GILES, Michael Axe Valley Runners MV55 10:17.6 41
259 01:39:00 BUCKLAND, Barry Dawlish Coasters MV40 10:18.6 151
260 01:39:04 NARRAMORE, John SM 10:19.0 28
261 01:39:08 HILLIER, Jason Plymouth Tri Club MV40 10:19.4 426
262 01:39:13 KNIGHT, Alice Wells City Harriers FV40 10:19.9 106
263 01:39:14 HOLMAN, Mark South Devon AC MV50 10:20.0 428
264 01:39:14 HYMER, Penny FV45 10:20.0 345
265 01:39:19 RUBBRA, Pip FV40 10:20.5 464
266 01:39:27 DOWNDS, Nigel Runners World MV60 10:21.4 468
267 01:39:40 MA, Jessica SF 10:22.7 474
268 01:39:41 BREWER, Nick Erme Valley Harriers SM 10:22.8 323
269 01:39:47 WEARE, Ian (Danny) MV45 10:23.5 22
270 01:39:52 BOWNLIE, Julie Bere Alston Tekkers FV55 10:24.0 290
271 01:39:56 HAYES, Sue South Devon AC FV40 10:24.4 121
272 01:40:03 HUGHES, Peter Axe Valley Runners MV55 10:25.1 390
273 01:40:07 DAVIES, Mike Torbay AC MV55 10:25.5 557
274 01:40:13 HENRY, Ruth North Devon Road Runners FV45 10:26.2 247
275 01:40:15 BRADLEY-CARTER, Nick Honiton Running Club MV55 10:26.4 404
276 01:40:18 PALLANT, Neil Teignbridge Trotters MV40 10:26.7 440
277 01:40:21 LOCK, Maria FV40 10:27.0 130
278 01:40:24 VINCE, Peter MV40 10:27.3 13
279 01:40:35 BRIDGEMAN, Andrew SM 10:28.5 406
280 01:40:43 KITTERIDGE, Roger Plymouth Harriers MV60 10:29.3 264
281 01:40:48 EDLIN, David Newquay Road Runners MV40 10:29.8 419
282 01:41:05 FRYER, Rebecca Tamar Trotters FV40 10:31.6 111
283 01:41:10 MUTTER, Dave Axe Valley Runners MV60 10:32.1 33
284 01:41:26 CHILDS, Peter MV55 10:33.8 443
285 01:41:31 PERRY, Susan SF 10:34.3 197
286 01:41:39 MACLAREN, Lesley Newquay Road Runners SF 10:35.1 388
287 01:41:40 PRESCOTT, Keith Torrington AC MV60 10:35.2 372
288 01:41:45 ASHFORD, Andy Running Forever R.C. MV45 10:35.7 189
289 01:41:48 JONES, Ceri Haldon Trail Runners MV50 10:36.1 343
290 01:41:56 BAKER, Graeme Teignbridge Trotters MV65+ 10:36.9 417
291 01:42:04 WILSHER, Rachael FV45 10:37.7 355
292 01:42:09 SAHER, Magot SF 10:38.2 312
293 01:42:10 COLLINS, Tom SM 10:38.3 506
294 01:42:17 RANDALL, Kevin MV40 10:39.1 318
295 01:42:25 HIGGINSON, Olivia Honiton Running Club SF 10:39.9 385
296 01:42:33 COUZENS, Roy Ashburton Hash House Harriers MV50 10:40.7 44
297 01:42:36 TREBILOCK, Linda Plymouth Harriers FV50 10:41.1 384
298 01:42:37 TALBOTT, Emily SF 10:41.2 273
299 01:42:40 PAYNE, Steven MV50 10:41.5 59
300 01:42:48 BUTTERWORTH, Emma Winners Gym SF 10:42.3 207
301 01:42:50 SANDERS, Mandy Torrington AC FV40 10:42.5 420
302 01:42:50 PENWARDEN, Nigel Teignbridge Trotters MV45 10:42.5 292
303 01:42:53 PALMER, Fran SF 10:42.8 441
304 01:42:55 SAUNDERS, Jon Nailsea Running Club MV45 10:43.0 367
305 01:42:58 BRUNO, Ludovica Serpentine Running Club FV45 10:43.3 25
306 01:43:09 CORDEN, Dougal SM 10:44.5 122
307 01:43:15 HAIGH, Sarah Okehampton Running Club SF 10:45.1 126
308 01:43:25 WHITE, Suzanne North Devon Road Runners FV55 10:46.2 263
309 01:43:34 BURTON, Tracey SF 10:47.1 163
310 01:43:34 CAIRNEY, Shirley St Austell Running Club FV45 10:47.1 538
311 01:43:49 PATTON, Holly St Austell Running Club SF 10:48.7 537
312 01:43:52 HITCHCOCK, Andy Axe Valley Runners SM 10:49.0 251
313 01:43:53 THOMAS, Paul Running Forever R.C. SM 10:49.1 466
314 01:43:54 DAVIS, Claire Plymouth Harriers SF 10:49.2 396
315 01:43:54 HOLDING, Victoria SF 10:49.2 347
316 01:43:55 EVANS, Andy MV45 10:49.3 55
317 01:44:00 JEWELL, Sue South West Road Runners FV50 10:49.8 484
318 01:44:04 DRENNAN, John South Devon AC MV55 10:50.2 81
319 01:44:04 NEWCOMBE, Michael Torrington AC SM 10:50.2 341
320 01:44:20 LANGDON, Jacob SM 10:51.9 27
321 01:44:22 JERAM, Keith Crediton Running Network MV65+ 10:52.1 344
322 01:44:24 MCKINNON, Naoko FV50 10:52.3 287
323 01:44:34 CREGAN, Gary MV45 10:53.3 353
324 01:44:46 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners MV60 10:54.6 310
325 01:44:46 DOWNDALL, Claire FV40 10:54.6 418
326 01:44:51 MCLIVEN, Peter MV60 10:55.1 477
327 01:44:53 DAVIES, Sally Torbay AC FV55 10:55.3 556
328 01:45:03 MOORE, Brian MV40 10:56.4 436
329 01:45:05 BUTCHERS, Teresa Tiverton Harriers FV60 10:56.6 413
330 01:45:06 CRAGG, Kevin MV40 10:56.7 45
331 01:45:08 WHEELER, John MV40 10:56.9 32
332 01:45:11 THOMSON, Nikki Plymstock Road Runners FV40 10:57.2 559
333 01:45:13 ANDERSON, Dave Torrington AC MV55 10:57.4 286
334 01:45:14 OSTLE, Mary Plymouth Harriers FV55 10:57.5 210
335 01:45:15 TAMPKINS, Neil MV40 10:57.6 17
336 01:45:16 JORDAN, Samuel SM 10:57.7 472
337 01:45:42 TRETHEWEY, Martin Newquay Road Runners MV40 11:00.4 501
338 01:45:43 LAMBERT, Brian South West Road Runners MV65+ 11:00.5 375
339 01:45:51 MITCHELL, Robert SM 11:01.4 84
340 01:45:53 SANGER, Sam Mounts Bay Harriers SM 11:01.6 479
341 01:46:00 PURNELL, Ian Weston AC MV40 11:02.3 400
342 01:46:07 GOODWIN, Michael MV60 11:03.0 14
343 01:46:07 WAY, David Okehampton Running Club MV55 11:03.0 358
344 01:46:18 CRYER, Jon MV55 11:04.2 307
345 01:46:23 HERYET, Nicole Tavistock AC FV40 11:04.7 492
346 01:46:23 TEED, Dawn Exmouth Harriers FV45 11:04.7 185
347 01:46:36 WOOD, Jenny SF 11:06.0 186
348 01:46:37 RICHARDSON, Guy SM 11:06.2 245
349 01:46:39 BOON, Malcolm Running Forever R.C. SM 11:06.4 173
350 01:46:40 KENNELLY, Paul Instinctive Sports MV45 11:06.5 64
351 01:46:47 BETTERY, Steve MV50 11:07.2 540
352 01:46:59 TOWNSEND, Richard Crediton Running Network MV40 11:08.4 70
353 01:46:59 SETTERINGTON, Julian Bere Alston Tekkers MV45 11:08.4 530
354 01:47:14 MATHIAS, Dave Plymouth Musketeers MV50 11:10.0 432
355 01:47:17 CUNNINGHAM, Deborah Okehampton Running Club FV45 11:10.3 416
356 01:47:19 VERNON, Elizabeth Tavistock AC SF 11:10.5 67
357 01:47:22 SCHUTTE, Sarah Teignbridge Trotters SF 11:10.8 119
358 01:47:26 DONOVAN, John Torbay AC MV55 11:11.3 386
359 01:47:38 DYSON, Elizabeth Teign Valley Hash House  SF 11:12.5 230
360 01:47:42 MILLS, Jean Brixham Harriers FV60 11:12.9 369
361 01:47:56 RICE, Leanne Okehampton Running Club SF 11:14.4 421
362 01:48:18 GREEDY, Philip Weston AC SM 11:16.7 348
363 01:48:19 HUTTON, Graham SM 11:16.8 92
364 01:48:23 SARGENT, Robert MV40 11:17.2 222
365 01:48:28 JOYCE, Mark MV45 11:17.7 21
366 01:48:35 TAHERI, Susan SF 11:18.4 200
367 01:48:40 MIDDLETON, Sally FV50 11:19.0 524
368 01:49:05 LOCKWOOD, Jayne South West Road Runners FV45 11:21.6 107
369 01:49:07 BROWN, Sarah Sidmouth Running Club SF 11:21.8 178
370 01:49:12 PRIDEAUX, Marion Launceston Road Runners FV50 11:22.3 176
371 01:49:15 WINTER, Glyn Team Freak MV55 11:22.6 142
372 01:49:19 GOULDEN, Mary Teignbridge Trotters SF 11:23.0 379
373 01:49:22 WILLS, Adrian MV45 11:23.3 478
374 01:49:24 BOWMAN, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters FV45 11:23.5 392
375 01:49:39 TOMS, Simon SM 11:25.1 449
376 01:49:43 DREW, Barry Carn Runners MV60 11:25.5 79
377 01:49:53 ENNALS, Susan Winners Gym FV45 11:26.6 544
378 01:50:12 HARPER, Lyndsey SF 11:28.5 543
379 01:50:16 JEFFERY , Lisa South Devon AC FV40 11:29.0 284
380 01:50:38 WAY, Bernardine South West Road Runners FV45 11:31.3 412
381 01:50:39 MCLEAN, Kerry Nailsea Running Club SF 11:31.4 342
382 01:50:41 GOSTICK, Sally Bude Rats SF 11:31.6 329
383 01:51:07 LUFFINGHAM, Alan Okehampton Running Club MV55 11:34.3 208
384 01:51:08 MACEACHERN, Colin MV60 11:34.4 289
385 01:51:20 JAMES, Mel SF 11:35.6 317
386 01:51:21 BURROUGHS, Mandi Fit2RUN FV45 11:35.7 360
387 01:51:22 SHEFFIELD, Adam SM 11:35.8 180
388 01:51:40 DRAPER, Tracey SF 11:37.7 168
389 01:51:48 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club FV50 11:38.5 80
390 01:51:55 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners MV65+ 11:39.3 377
391 01:52:09 BOWYER, Andrew SM 11:40.7 218
392 01:52:12 BARNES, Richard Road Runners MV50 11:41.0 311
393 01:52:19 HOBBS, Lindsay Tavistock AC FV45 11:41.8 105
394 01:52:19 BEWES, Terry Sidmouth Running Club MV60 11:41.8 18
395 01:52:36 PODMORE, John Sidmouth Running Club MV60 11:43.5 202
396 01:52:36 BONDI, Stewart Dartmoor Runners MV55 11:43.5 437
397 01:52:55 JONES, Shaun MV40 11:45.5 83
398 01:52:57 WILSON, Kate FV45 11:45.7 467
399 01:53:10 MCLOUGHLIN, Anna Axe Valley Runners FV40 11:47.1 523
400 01:53:28 PEAT, Nicola FV40 11:49.0 275
401 01:53:32 BOND, Helene Crediton Running Network FV45 11:49.4 227
402 01:53:37 DEANE-SIMMONS, Nicola Tavistock Tri Club FV50 11:49.9 78
403 01:53:40 OVERZEE, Klaas MV60 11:50.2 482
404 01:53:42 CROCKER, Julie Teignbridge Trotters FV45 11:50.4 333
405 01:54:11 MCCORMACK, Paul SM 11:53.4 278
406 01:54:17 CLARK, Caroline Teignbridge Trotters FV40 11:54.1 52
407 01:54:26 MELBOURNE, Claire Honiton Running Club SF 11:55.0 236
408 01:54:27 THOMAS, Davyd SM 11:55.1 182
409 01:54:33 PYKE, Pauline Torrington AC FV40 11:55.7 337
410 01:54:35 HILL, Stephen Plymouth Harriers MV55 11:55.9 267
411 01:54:36 CHILVERS, Tony MV60 11:56.0 313
412 01:54:39 RUDDY, Clare SF 11:56.4 96
413 01:54:44 ROBERTS, Guy Teignbridge Trotters SM 11:56.9 203
414 01:54:50 SHEPHERD, Stephen South Devon AC MV40 11:57.5 366
415 01:54:57 SEVERN, Eileen South Devon AC FV65+ 11:58.2 395
416 01:54:58 DANCE, Mike MV40 11:58.3 489
417 01:55:03 BROWNING, Daniel SM 11:58.8 26
418 01:55:07 PITT, Susie Axe Valley Runners FV50 11:59.3 195
419 01:55:09 MERRETT, Bridget Crediton Running Network FV50 11:59.5 434
420 01:55:10 CAREY, Cathy Okehampton Running Club SF 11:59.6 193
421 01:55:10 CAMIES, Joanne Okehampton Running Club FV40 11:59.6 454
422 01:55:27 HOLLIDAY, Alison Okehampton Running Club SF 12:01.3 306
423 01:55:29 ROBERTS, Helen Plymstock Road Runners SF 12:01.6 401
424 01:55:39 LEACH, Emma-Jane SF 12:02.6 75
425 01:55:52 KELLY, Octavia SF 12:04.0 150
426 01:56:11 STRAWBRIDGE, Tracey Honiton Running Club FV40 12:05.9 205
427 01:56:26 MARTIN, Sue Torrington AC FV45 12:07.5 444
428 01:56:30 JOHNSON, Pete Ashburton Hash House Harriers MV45 12:07.9 58
429 01:56:47 JONES, Marie Dartmouth AC FV60 12:09.7 293
430 01:57:19 WINDEMER, John Tavistock AC MV60 12:13.0 490
431 01:57:44 HOUGHTON, Sheila Tavistock AC FV60 12:15.6 485
432 01:57:45 FOULKES, Richard MV40 12:15.7 488
433 01:57:45 MELLING, Paul SM 12:15.7 551
434 01:57:47 EIERMANN, Chris Fitness First MV40 12:15.9 552
435 01:57:51 NICHOLLS, Mike Running Forever R.C. MV60 12:16.3 459
436 01:57:51 LENDON, Terri South West Road Runners SF 12:16.3 382
437 01:58:00 BOLT, Lucy South West Road Runners FV40 12:17.3 252
438 01:58:27 VEALE, Derek Launceston Road Runners MV65+ 12:20.1 370
439 01:59:19 VEEN, Stuart Tiverton Harriers MV45 12:25.5 494
440 01:59:19 DICKINSON, Juliette FV45 12:25.5 351
441 01:59:34 SINGLETON, Sue FV55 12:27.1 364
442 01:59:37 JORDAN, Rosie Torbay AC FV50 12:27.4 471
443 02:00:34 KILLICK, Nina BAD Tri FV50 12:33.3 158
444 02:00:35 SHERBORNE, Sharon Nailsea Running Club FV40 12:33.4 57
445 02:00:36 WESBROOM, Yvonne Nailsea Running Club FV55 12:33.5 243
446 02:00:36 GALE, Sarah Tiverton Harriers SF 12:33.5 325
447 02:01:08 SELLEY, Michelle Tiverton Harriers FV40 12:36.9 177
448 02:01:21 WYLLIE, David SM 12:38.2 110
449 02:01:36 HOOPER, Paul Chosen Few Tri Club MV45 12:39.8 86
450 02:01:38 STOCK, Lara SF 12:40.0 362
451 02:01:49 WATTS, Debbie St Austell Running Club FV40 12:41.1 504
452 02:02:08 TRETHEWEY, Charlie Newquay Road Runners SF 12:43.1 503
453 02:02:18 WINDEMER, Tracy Dartmoor Runners FV45 12:44.2 549
454 02:02:19 CONGDON, Louise North Devon Tri Club SF 12:44.3 326
455 02:02:19 ROLFE, Jan North Devon Tri Club FV55 12:44.3 327
456 02:04:02 CONGDON, Richard North Devon Tri Club MV55 12:55.0 328
457 02:04:16 WESBROOM, Kevin Nailsea Running Club MV55 12:56.4 242
458 02:04:44 FOXWELL, Richard MV65+ 12:59.4 422
459 02:04:56 ELLIOTT, Shaun SM 13:00.6 54
460 02:04:59 CHURCHILL, David MV45 13:00.9 262
461 02:05:00 MCKENZIE-SMITH, Jayne FV45 13:01.0 277
462 02:05:00 PORTER, Elliot Team Freak MV40 13:01.0 224
463 02:05:04 OXBY, Carolyn FV50 13:01.4 60
464 02:05:41 POPE, Sally North Devon Road Runners FV55 13:05.3 295
465 02:06:00 HALL, Alan MV45 13:07.3 127
466 02:06:49 HOLLINGDALE, Tanya SF 13:12.4 346
467 02:07:10 DANDRIDGE, Emily SF 13:14.6 184
468 02:07:15 CROME, Peggy North Devon Tri Club FV65+ 13:15.1 66
469 02:07:16 COUCH, Jacqui Torrington AC FV40 13:15.2 354
470 02:07:43 THOMAS, Peter SM 13:18.0 361
471 02:08:31 COWIE, Lesley Tavistock AC FV45 13:23.0 297
472 02:08:48 ALDRIDGE, Martin MV60 13:24.8 266
473 02:08:48 BROWN, Louise Sidmouth Running Club FV50 13:24.8 213
474 02:09:44 PALMER, Helen Sidmouth Running Club FV45
476 02:10:20 TINKER, Emma SF 13:34.3 451
477 02:10:35 PRESTON-JONES, Noel MV60 13:35.9 321
478 02:10:44 CZAPIEWSKA, Joanna SF 13:36.8 383
479 02:10:55 GODFREY, Katie SF 13:38.0 555
480 02:10:55 VAN RENSBURG, Susan Bude Rats FV50 13:38.0 1
481 02:12:56 HUTCHESON, Alex Bude Rats FV50 13:50.6 498
482 02:14:05 WHITTINGTON, Karen FV45 13:57.8 115
483 02:14:06 ADAMS, Sharon Plymouth Musketeers SF 13:57.9 253
484 02:14:06 HADFIELD-BENNETT, Penelope Plymouth Harriers FV40 13:57.9 248
485 02:16:12 KING, Louise Plymouth Musketeers FV45 14:11.0 304
486 02:20:36 SNOWDEN, Nia Teign Valley Hash House  SF 14:38.5 219
487 02:22:56 TAYLOR, Terry MV40 14:53.1 272
488 02:23:52 WOODHOUSE, Ann Tavistock AC FV65+ 14:58.9 164
489 02:28:47 STACEY, Stephanie Torrington AC FV50 15:29.6 407
490 02:28:50 COX, Mel Torrington AC FV50 15:29.9 305
491 02:28:52 LANGMEAD, Nicola FV40 15:30.2 431
492 02:29:18 CAVENDISH, Jose FV55 15:32.9 95
493 02:31:20 BILLINGS, Nuala FV50 15:45.6 89
494 02:31:20 ROUNSEFELL, Ian MV40 15:45.6 53
495 02:41:53 SMITH, Kevin MV40 16:51.5 135