DUCHY 20
3rd MARCH 2019
Place Bib Name AG Club ChipTime GunTime
1. 236 Jamie STEPHENSON Male 17-34 2:01:11 2:01:11
2. 16 James CUTLAN Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 2:04:51 2:04:51
3. 205 Dan Alsop Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 2:07:15 2:07:15
4. 226 Tony WRIGHT Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 2:07:24 2:07:24
5. 206 Oliver JONES Male 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 2:09:05 2:09:05
6. 133 Matthew SHIPPING Male 17-34 2:09:16 2:09:16
7. 191 Robert KELLY Male 35-39 Okehampton RC 2:14:07 2:14:07
8. 181 Alex PEYTON-JONES Male 35-39 Plymouth Harriers 2:15:24 2:15:24
9. 95 Edward SMITH Male 17-34 Tavistock Run Project 2:15:41 2:15:41
10. 219 Rob ARGALL Male 17-34 2:16:07 2:16:07
11. 24 Richard KEEFE Male 45-49 Falmouth RRC 2:17:01 2:17:01
12. 221 Kieran MURRANT Male 17-34 Falmouth RRC 2:18:18 2:18:18
13. 183 Matt LAWLESS Male 40-44 2:18:37 2:18:37
14. 179 Paul CARTER Male 50-54 Okehampton RC 2:19:09 2:19:09
15. 145 Alan JEFFREY Male 45-49 2:20:03 2:20:03
16. 22 Jacob HOWARD-ENDEAN Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 2:20:55 2:20:55
17. 15 Tim ADAMS Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 2:21:01 2:21:01
18. 79 Steve WHERRY Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 2:21:59 2:21:59
19. 170 Roger VOADEN Male 50-54 Okehampton RC 2:22:06 2:22:06
20. 188 Lutie AKINCI Female 17-34 Plymouth Harriers 2:22:08 2:22:08
21. 238 James HEAD Male 40-44 Tewkesbury Running Club 2:22:25 2:22:25
22. 243 Jodi FISK Female 17-34 Tavistock AC 2:23:04 2:23:04
23. 229 Paul WARMINGTON Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 2:23:22 2:23:22
24. 154 Thomas ROSENFELD Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 2:23:22 2:23:22
25. 149 Stephen FULLER Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 2:23:22 2:23:22
26. 78 Andrew KEY Male 17-34 Carn Runners 2:23:38 2:23:38
27. 220 Robert STANDING Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 2:24:01 2:24:01
28. 80 David MOORE Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 2:24:23 2:24:23
29. 48 James MANNING Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 2:24:42 2:24:42
30. 223 Nigel LUTEY Male 35-39 2:24:56 2:24:56
31. 215 Steven BROWN Male 50-54 Falmouth RRC 2:26:29 2:26:29
32. 28 Simon POWELL Male 35-39 MudCrew Running 2:28:53 2:28:53
33. 109 Jason VINNICOMBE Male 40-44 Carn Runners 2:29:16 2:29:16
34. 101 James COCKLEY Male 17-34 2:29:41 2:29:41
35. 46 Fleur PEOPLES Female 17-34 2:30:18 2:30:18
36. 232 Mike GREER Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 2:30:27 2:30:27
37. 82 Robin WATSON Male 55-59 Falmouth RRC 2:31:42 2:31:42
38. 146 Chris ULLMAN Male 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 2:31:55 2:31:55
39. 55 Craig KNUCKEY Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 2:32:30 2:32:30
40. 241 Pete LEWIS Male 45-49 2:33:03 2:33:03
41. 122 Craig WEBSTER Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 2:34:08 2:34:08
42. 57 Phil MIDGLEY Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 2:34:18 2:34:18
43. 176 Katherine BURGESS Female 40-44 Cornwall AC 2:34:38 2:34:38
44. 180 Matt STOKELD Male 40-44 2:34:47 2:34:47
45. 231 Lloyd PURVIS Male 45-49 2:37:16 2:37:16
46. 20 Alan WHERRY Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 2:37:16 2:37:16
47. 6 David BATCHELOR Male 60-64 Hayle Runners 2:37:35 2:37:35
48. 11 Chris BARRETT Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 2:40:27 2:40:27
49. 182 Ami YETTON Female 35-39 Plymouth Harriers 2:40:36 2:40:36
50. 119 Andrew MARSHALL Male 55-59 Plymouth Harriers 2:41:06 2:41:06
51. 159 Ian COLLACOTT Male 35-39 Tavistock AC 2:41:19 2:41:19
52. 151 Nick HAYDEN Male 35-39 2:41:23 2:41:23
53. 104 Ian LAMERTON Male 50-54 South West Veterans AC 2:42:06 2:42:06
54. 168 Martin WILLIAMS Male 45-49 2:43:49 2:43:49
55. 240 Amy JOSE Female 17-34 Hayle Runners 2:45:02 2:45:02
56. 123 Scott ABRAHAM Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 2:45:02 2:45:02
57. 237 Richard HOSKEN Male 40-44 2:45:55 2:45:55
58. 137 Emma MOSSOP Female 45-49 Falmouth RRC 2:46:00 2:46:00
59. 138 Andrew BENHAM Male 45-49 MudCrew Running 2:46:09 2:46:09
60. 177 Rebecca TOSSELL Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 2:46:47 2:46:47
61. 65 Kirsty MEDLOCK Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 2:46:47 2:46:47
62. 233 Jules LEWIS Male 50-54 Carn Runners 2:47:10 2:47:10
63. 144 Monique JEFFREY-JONES Female 45-49 Bodmin Women's RC 2:47:16 2:47:16
64. 185 Gail HARTILL Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 2:47:16 2:47:16
65. 42 Andy MILLWARD Male 55-59 Carn Runners 2:47:22 2:47:22
66. 203 Simon GREEN Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 2:47:24 2:47:24
67. 166 Charlotte BENNETT Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 2:47:51 2:47:51
68. 70 Rosie BRADBURY Female 17-34 Falmouth RRC 2:48:04 2:48:04
69. 107 Stacey LOWE Female 35-39 Carn Runners 2:48:32 2:48:32
70. 112 Tim Widdershoven Male 35-39 Carn Runners 2:48:33 2:48:33
71. 38 Leanne RICKSON Female 40-44 2:49:06 2:49:06
72. 105 Steve CARTER Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 2:49:42 2:49:42
73. 76 Andrew LAURIE Male 55-59 Falmouth RRC 2:50:06 2:50:06
74. 218 Russell King Male 17-34 Falmouth RRC 2:50:11 2:50:11
75. 199 Gary ALLEN Male 17-34 2:52:03 2:52:03
76. 33 Claire MENSING Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 2:52:17 2:52:17
77. 114 Richard PEARCE Male 35-39 2:52:28 2:52:28
78. 224 Julia PEARCE Female 40-44 Cornwall AC 2:53:00 2:53:00
79. 113 Martin PETERS Male 50-54 Plymouth Striders 2:53:40 2:53:40
80. 242 Julie HEDGES Female 55-59 South West Road Runners 2:54:26 2:54:26
81. 172 Steve BULLEN Male 45-49 Tamar Trotters 2:54:27 2:54:27
82. 152 Lee CARTER Male 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 2:54:31 2:54:31
83. 67 Katie BULLOCK Female 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 2:54:36 2:54:36
84. 37 David FOY Male 45-49 Falmouth RRC 2:54:51 2:54:51
85. 34 Marc ALLEN Male 35-39 2:54:51 2:54:51
86. 173 Maria WILLIAMS Female 55-59 Hayle Runners 2:54:57 2:54:57
87. 72 David BROWN Male 50-54 2:55:16 2:55:16
88. 35 Ross LAWRY Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 2:55:40 2:55:40
89. 36 Mathew HENDERSON Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 2:55:40 2:55:40
90. 120 Julia BURNS Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 2:55:54 2:55:54
91. 83 Rachel WALLIS Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:56:00 2:56:00
92. 89 Timothy COOPER Male 40-44 2:56:54 2:56:54
93. 230 Jo HOLLAND Female 17-34 Hayle Runners 2:56:55 2:56:55
94. 216 Sharon LAMERTON Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 2:56:56 2:56:56
95. 86 Naomi ASTILL Female 17-34 Hayle Runners 2:57:02 2:57:02
96. 156 Nicola GEARING Female 35-39 Tri Logic Cornwall 2:57:12 2:57:12
97. 10 Andy MOORE Male 60-64 Hayle Runners 2:57:31 2:57:31
98. 12 Joanna COLLINS Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 2:58:06 2:58:06
99. 84 Nick LAWSON Male 40-44 2:58:08 2:58:08
100. 69 Hannah TIPPETTS Female 17-34 Falmouth RRC 2:58:29 2:58:29
101. 81 Vicky FLEET Female 40-44 Falmouth RRC 2:58:29 2:58:29
102. 128 Katie SPENCER Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 2:58:55 2:58:55
103. 127 Liz TREBILCOCK Female 50-54 Truro Running Club 2:58:56 2:58:56
104. 214 Matthew JEFFERY Male 17-34 2:59:28 2:59:28
105. 195 Kay KERSHAW Female 40-44 Tri Logic Cornwall 2:59:45 2:59:45
106. 63 Julie TOWERS Female 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 3:00:21 3:00:21
107. 1 Richard COLLETT Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 3:00:39 3:00:39
108. 68 Amy GREGORY Female 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 3:02:17 3:02:17
109. 184 Adam SPEARE Male 50-54 Tamar Trotters 3:02:22 3:02:22
110. 235 Gabrielle HUME-ROTHERY Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 3:02:31 3:02:31
111. 61 Craig VAUGHNLEY Male 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 3:03:43 3:03:43
112. 212 Kerri ROWE Female 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 3:04:14 3:04:14
113. 73 Melissa POULTNEY Female 35-39 MudCrew Running 3:04:43 3:04:43
114. 211 Rachael WILSHER Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 3:05:05 3:05:05
115. 30 Lesley MACLAREN Female 17-34 3:05:27 3:05:27
116. 157 Caroline CABLE Female 55-59 MudCrew Running 3:05:42 3:05:42
117. 2 Kevin KING Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 3:05:53 3:05:53
118. 64 Stephen JONES Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 3:06:55 3:06:55
119. 39 Jennifer DAVIES Female 17-34 Truro Running Club 3:09:45 3:09:45
120. 93 Alison CATNACH Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers Running Club 3:09:55 3:09:55
121. 97 Michelle ROSKILLY Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 3:12:39 3:12:39
122. 56 Lisa JONES Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 3:13:17 3:13:17
123. 88 Steve MACLAREN Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 3:14:34 3:14:34
124. 134 Andrew BLIGHT Male 55-59 3:14:34 3:14:34
125. 47 Joanna SKYBA Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 3:15:25 3:15:25
126. 116 Karina BOWERS Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 3:15:25 3:15:25
127. 186 Jon FLETCHER Male 35-39 3:16:19 3:16:19
128. 118 Anne MARSHALL Female 55-59 Plymouth Harriers 3:16:30 3:16:30
129. 208 Paul CLARKSON Male 60-64 3:16:36 3:16:36
130. 32 Sue MANSFIELD Female 55-59 Truro Running Club 3:16:41 3:16:41
131. 23 Juliet STEWART Female 50-54 Truro Running Club 3:16:47 3:16:47
132. 228 James PELLATT Male 17-34 3:17:18 3:17:18
133. 53 Faye GIBSON Female 40-44 Carn Runners 3:18:02 3:18:02
134. 29 Gemma PATEMAN Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 3:18:18 3:18:18
135. 111 John BOSUSTOW Male 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 3:18:53 3:18:53
136. 77 Nicky BRENTON Female 50-54 3:19:32 3:19:32
137. 163 Richard NETTLESHIP Male 50-54 Tavistock AC 3:19:56 3:19:56
138. 17 Laura WILLIAMS Female 17-34 Hayle Runners 3:20:06 3:20:06
139. 198 Charles KNIGHT Male 17-34 3:20:37 3:20:37
140. 125 Gemma PRIEST Female 35-39 3:20:41 3:20:41
141. 9 Charlie TRETHEWEY Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 3:20:49 3:20:49
142. 41 Laura MILLWARD Female 55-59 Carn Runners 3:21:01 3:21:01
143. 60 Jo NORTHEY Male 45-49 Launceston Road Runners 3:21:02 3:21:02
144. 18 Neil TRUSCOTT Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 3:21:21 3:21:21
145. 117 Toby DREWETT Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 3:21:30 3:21:30
146. 21 Sarah BAZELEY Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 3:21:44 3:21:44
147. 59 Jane Pett Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 3:22:50 3:22:50
148. 98 Sharon KINSELLA Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 3:22:50 3:22:50
149. 13 Melanie MASKELL Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 3:23:19 3:23:19
150. 194 Jay TREGENZA Female 50-54 Brighton & Hove Women's Running Club 3:23:39 3:23:39
151. 139 Laura RAWLINGS Female 35-39 3:24:34 3:24:34
152. 142 Nicholas SAUNDERS Male 35-39 3:27:13 3:27:13
153. 74 Tom POWELL Male 17-34 Falmouth RRC 3:28:20 3:28:20
154. 4 Ruth PHILLIPS Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 3:29:21 3:29:21
155. 91 Sian SHAW Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 3:30:06 3:30:06
156. 92 Stuart SHAW Male 45-49 3:30:06 3:30:06
157. 192 Danny KONIK Male 40-44 Falmouth RRC 3:30:16 3:30:16
158. 26 Georgina SPEAKE Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 3:30:18 3:30:18
159. 19 Gary JANE Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 3:30:19 3:30:19
160. 178 Steve SKINNER Male 35-39 Looe Pioneers Running Club 3:30:41 3:30:41
161. 153 Mark WOTTON Male 55-59 Teignbridge Trotters 3:30:49 3:30:49
162. 108 Caroline VINNICOMBE Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 3:31:00 3:31:00
163. 227 Helen STEVENSON Female 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 3:32:20 3:32:20
164. 202 Karl WALKER Male 55-59 St Austell Running Club 3:32:47 3:32:47
165. 8 Martin TRETHEWEY Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 3:33:03 3:33:03
166. 213 Shaun GROSE Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 3:33:03 3:33:03
167. 148 Lynette PHILP Female 35-39 3:33:04 3:33:04
168. 201 Daniela WALKER Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 3:33:25 3:33:25
169. 193 Roland WILLIAMS Male 50-54 3:34:51 3:34:51
170. 143 Cosimo LEO Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 3:35:45 3:35:45
171. 165 Emma WEBBER Female 35-39 Tavistock AC 3:36:51 3:36:51
172. 164 Ian JONES Male 65-69 Tavistock AC 3:36:52 3:36:52
173. 96 Stefan PALMER Male 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 3:37:41 3:37:41
174. 126 Victoria VIGGERS Female 40-44 3:38:15 3:38:15
175. 31 Lucy JEWELS Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 3:38:17 3:38:17
176. 94 Peter CATNACH Male 55-59 Looe Pioneers Running Club 3:39:05 3:39:05
177. 204 Kevin EDDY Female 35-39 Lonely Goat RC 3:39:42 3:39:42
178. 171 Lucy HOSKEN Female 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 3:40:22 3:40:22
179. 175 Jackie COPE Female 60-64 Falmouth RRC 3:40:38 3:40:38
180. 210 Sally MARTIN Female 40-44 Falmouth RRC 3:40:39 3:40:39
181. 150 Sue FLOYD-NORRIS Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 3:40:43 3:40:43
182. 158 Jodie JARVIS Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 3:40:43 3:40:43
183. 155 Kath WISNER Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 3:40:44 3:40:44
184. 135 Hollie HALLIBONE Female 17-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 3:43:28 3:43:28
185. 62 Katie THURSTON Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 3:43:28 3:43:28
186. 131 Claire SCHOLES Female 40-44 Truro Running Club 3:43:58 3:43:58
187. 90 Kathryn MARSH Female 40-44 Carn Runners 3:46:22 3:46:22
188. 115 David CLEEVE Male 17-34 South West Road Runners 3:46:26 3:46:26
189. 147 Bob WILLCOCKS Male 60-64 Falmouth RRC 3:48:24 3:48:24
190. 162 Danielle JAMES Female 35-39 Tavistock AC 3:55:13 3:55:13
191. 161 Sarah PRIOR Female 45-49 Tavistock AC 3:55:13 3:55:13
192. 103 Kelly BILLS Female 40-44 Carn Runners 3:56:22 3:56:22
193. 43 Alison LOOSLEY Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 3:57:00 3:57:00
194. 124 Rachel BROWN Female 35-39 4:02:12 4:02:12
195. 200 Sally BOWDEN Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 4:03:25 4:03:25
196. 5 Lorna HOGG Female 45-49 MudCrew Running 4:05:17 4:05:17
197. 44 Michelle DUDLEY Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 4:10:42 4:10:42
198. 207 Lesley TAPHOUSE Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 4:18:40 4:18:40