EDEN HALF MARATHON
18th OCTOBER 2015
GunPos RaceNo Firstname Lastname Gender Cat Club GunTime ChipPos ChipTime
1 1807 Paul Whear M 45 Cornwall AC 01:21:32 1 01:21:32
2 1376 Nick Loewendahl M St Austell Running Club 01:22:27 2 01:22:27
3 1824 James Dwyer M 01:24:04 3 01:24:00
4 1527 Aaron Benney M Mile High 01:24:25 4 01:24:24
5 1410 Ben Neale M Bere Alston Trekkers 01:25:21 5 01:25:20
6 1264 Iain Porter M CLC Striders 01:26:30 6 01:26:30
7 1584 Steven Hill M 40 Bere Alston Trekkers 01:26:58 7 01:26:56
8 1565 Nick Martin M 50 Mile High 01:27:39 8 01:27:37
9 1786 Stephen Gentle M 01:28:15 9 01:28:12
10 1787 Jamie Luxmoore M Mile High 01:29:06 10 01:29:05
11 1207 Steve Adams M 40 01:29:43 11 01:29:41
12 1526 Lesley Locks F Hart Road Runners 01:29:58 12 01:29:57
13 1529 Peter Norris M 50 01:30:14 13 01:30:13
14 1732 Mark Dorrell M 50 Carn Runners 01:31:35 14 01:31:31
15 1011 Jinny Jones F 01:31:41 15 01:31:40
16 1794 Steve Baker M 55 Tamar Trotters 01:32:06 16 01:32:04
17 1453 David Philp M 50 East Cornwall Harriers 01:32:08 17 01:32:04
18 1393 Alan Jeffrey M 40 01:32:21 18 01:32:19
19 1631 Aidan Bolton M 01:32:26 19 01:32:24
20 1654 Sam Savage M 01:32:34 20 01:32:33
21 1170 Luke ` Eggar M 01:32:50 22 01:32:47
22 1709 Timothy Strasman M 01:32:57 21 01:32:46
23 1833 Phil Bolt M 45 Cornwall AC 01:33:08 23 01:33:06
24 1550 James Brydon M Bodmin Road Runners 01:33:17 24 01:33:12
25 1231 Alexandra Payton F 01:33:33 25 01:33:24
26 1143 Kelvin Banbury M Desford Striders 01:33:49 26 01:33:46
27 1012 Francis Binns M 01:33:59 27 01:33:52
28 1598 Robert Holbrook M 01:34:11 28 01:34:03
29 1542 Andrew Laurie M 50 Falmouth Road Runners 01:34:30 29 01:34:24
30 1406 Richard Long M 01:34:49 30 01:34:45
31 1366 Jerome Austin M Royal Sutton Athletics Club 01:35:02 31 01:34:50
32 1811 Robert Berry M 01:35:21 32 01:35:20
33 1714 Wendy Houvenaghel F 40 01:35:23 33 01:35:23
34 1680 Chris Ullman M 45 East Cornwall Harriers 01:35:26 34 01:35:23
35 1618 Tony Wilson M 40 01:35:32 35 01:35:26
36 1653 Nigel Cox M 50 01:35:49 38 01:35:48
37 1285 David Ryan M 01:36:04 37 01:35:36
38 1627 Duncan Mclauchlan M 01:36:13 36 01:35:29
39 1607 Richard Smith M 50 Clevedon AC 01:36:13 39 01:36:12
40 1834 Donna Raggett F 45 Cornwall AC 01:36:14 40 01:36:12
41 1596 Jamie Aston M 01:36:50 41 01:36:35
42 1422 Clive Shute M 40 East Cornwall Harriers 01:36:51 42 01:36:47
43 1828 Kathryn Burgess F Cornwall AC 01:37:08 43 01:37:06
44 1793 Andrew Sims M 45 East Cornwall Harriers 01:37:12 44 01:37:08
45 1813 William Luckhurst M 45 01:38:12 48 01:38:06
46 1465 Gregor Matthews M 01:38:16 50 01:38:11
47 1588 Debbie Webb F 45 Hayle Runners 01:38:16 45 01:37:22
48 1752 Peter Allen M 55 Newquay Road Runners 01:38:16 51 01:38:13
49 1214 Delphine Watwood F Plymouth Harriers 01:38:16 49 01:38:08
50 1838 Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt M Itchen Spitfires RC 01:38:17 46 01:37:45
51 1731 Jean Baptiste Rouvelin M Erme Valley Harriers 01:38:37 47 01:37:53
52 1626 Grant Gilliland M 01:38:42 53 01:38:39
53 1674 James Barnet M Falmouth Road Runners 01:38:47 54 01:38:44
54 1773 Daniel Margetts M 01:39:20 52 01:38:23
55 1524 Josh Bower M 01:39:45 56 01:39:41
56 1774 Claire Waters F 40 Launceston Road Runers 01:39:48 55 01:39:33
57 1629 Jeremy Warren M 45 St Austell Running Club 01:40:19 59 01:40:10
58 1486 Ryan Laniewski M 01:40:27 60 01:40:24
59 1809 Mark Templer M 50 Clevedon AC 01:40:30 58 01:40:08
60 1608 Nathan Keates M 01:40:42 57 01:39:59
61 1050 Adrian Cockcroft M 40 01:41:06 61 01:41:00
62 1463 Marc Doyle M East Cornwall Harriers 01:41:17 62 01:41:13
63 1414 Julian Spencer M 45 01:41:32 63 01:41:17
64 1511 Louise Gore F Newquay Road Runners 01:42:09 64 01:42:06
65 1771 Anthony Smith M St Austell Running Club 01:42:31 66 01:42:28
66 1405 Robin Philpott M 45 01:42:35 65 01:42:26
67 1806 Chris Johns M 45 01:42:56 67 01:42:32
68 1684 Nick Masters M 45 Hayle Runners 01:43:41 70 01:43:36
69 1715 Mike Beattie M 65 Plymouth Harriers 01:43:48 68 01:43:13
70 1808 Malcolm Evans M 01:44:11 71 01:44:00
71 1803 Isabel Humphreys F 01:44:16 73 01:44:10
72 1500 Kevin Williams M 45 Cornwall AC 01:44:20 69 01:43:21
73 1791 Paul Angove M 45 Mounts Bay Harriers 01:44:31 74 01:44:31
74 1252 Andrew Howse M 01:44:35 72 01:44:07
75 1562 Juliet Knowles F 40 Carn Runners 01:44:38 75 01:44:32
76 1725 Ceri Harvey F Carn Runners 01:44:38 76 01:44:33
77 1816 Rachael Thomas F 40 Cornwall AC 01:44:46 79 01:44:40
78 1600 Richard Holbrook M 50 01:45:10 80 01:45:03
79 1250 William Kenny-Levick M 01:45:10 78 01:44:40
80 1209 David Snook M 01:45:20 82 01:45:14
81 1587 Sean Webb M 45 Hayle Runners 01:45:33 77 01:44:39
82 1182 Barry Hitchens M 45 01:45:33 84 01:45:27
83 1795 Lewis O'brien M 55 01:45:40 81 01:45:10
84 1727 Suzanne Davis F Cheddar Running Club 01:45:54 83 01:45:25
85 1396 Carly Nunn F 01:46:10 85 01:45:28
86 1015 Tom Leslie M Westbury Harriers 01:46:19 91 01:46:11
87 1619 Stuart Richards M 40 St Austell Running Club 01:46:20 87 01:46:01
88 1579 Dan Stevens M 45 Falmouth Road Runners 01:46:25 90 01:46:11
89 1516 Peter Graham M 45 01:46:26 89 01:46:10
90 1580 Timothy Cooper M 01:46:26 92 01:46:12
91 1558 Ann Quarmby F 40 East Cornwall Harriers 01:46:28 94 01:46:21
92 1312 Danni Page F 01:46:30 88 01:46:09
93 1753 Mike Greer M 01:46:36 86 01:45:54
94 1657 Dan Cocks M 01:46:46 93 01:46:14
95 1404 Steve Richards M 45 Mounts Bay Harriers 01:46:46 97 01:46:42
96 1729 Chris Mayne M 01:46:55 104 01:46:52
97 1738 Trevor Heath M 45 Mud Crew Trail Runners 01:46:58 100 01:46:47
98 1400 Paul Young M 45 01:46:58 103 01:46:52
99 1801 Jiri Kempny M 40 St Austell Running Club 01:47:01 95 01:46:24
100 1318 Kirsty Medlock F 01:47:05 98 01:46:42
101 1589 Philip Knuckey M 50 Tri-Logic Cornwall 01:47:08 105 01:47:02
102 1347 Camilla Jackson F 01:47:12 106 01:47:03
103 1128 Alan Giles M 01:47:12 107 01:47:10
104 1480 James Luxton M 01:47:15 101 01:46:48
105 1392 Edward Adams M 01:47:21 96 01:46:35
106 1367 Shaun Austin M 45 01:47:32 99 01:46:46
107 1720 Noel Abel M Mile High 01:47:33 110 01:47:25
108 1294 Claire Louise Fisher F Eton Manor AC 01:47:35 111 01:47:26
109 1121 Tristan Henderson M 40 01:47:37 102 01:46:52
110 1762 Alice Beese F 01:47:39 114 01:47:33
111 1690 Hana Clitherow F 50 Truro Running Club 01:47:40 113 01:47:32
112 1646 Joseph Mulligan M 40 01:47:45 112 01:47:30
113 1555 Robin Bray M 40 Plymouth Harriers 01:47:48 109 01:47:16
114 1180 Daniel White M 01:48:01 116 01:47:55
115 1014 Timothy Royall M 50 01:48:07 115 01:47:49
116 1695 Steve Sheppard M 45 01:48:13 108 01:47:15
117 1683 Leonie Clitherow F 01:48:20 118 01:48:12
118 1812 Jo Staves F Truro Running Club 01:48:26 119 01:48:17
119 1466 Bonnie Mably F 01:48:27 120 01:48:22
120 1515 Alex Quinn F 01:48:43 121 01:48:32
121 1761 Alison Caldwell F Plymouth Musketeers 01:48:46 117 01:48:10
122 1769 Chris Andrews M 50 Plymouth Musketeers 01:48:46 122 01:48:34
123 1535 Kevin Harvey M 40 01:48:56 123 01:48:45
124 1534 George Harvey M 01:48:56 124 01:48:45
125 1530 Sean Viggers M 40 01:49:02 126 01:48:59
126 1197 Anna King F 01:49:04 125 01:48:50
127 1713 Ian Houvenaghel M 45 01:49:18 128 01:49:14
128 1602 Tom Sparkes M 01:49:19 130 01:49:17
129 1434 Jeff Medway M 40 Truro Running Club 01:49:19 127 01:49:11
130 1698 Mike Baker M 45 Okehampton RC 01:49:40 133 01:49:34
131 1464 William Doyle M 01:49:49 134 01:49:43
132 1846 Rolphy Lu Morrell M 01:49:53 129 01:49:16
133 1401 Robert Pring M 40 01:49:54 131 01:49:25
134 1251 Michael Bye M 45 01:49:55 132 01:49:32
135 1244 Rory Green M 01:50:30 136 01:49:58
136 1423 Thomas Minty M 01:50:31 139 01:50:03
137 1070 Oli Masters M 01:50:33 140 01:50:12
138 1298 Natalia Obando Zuluaga F 01:50:40 141 01:50:27
139 1849 Jamie Johnstone M 01:50:42 135 01:49:47
140 1506 Chris Williams M 40 01:50:52 142 01:50:30
141 1682 Dino De Zorzi M 45 St Austell Running Club 01:51:01 146 01:50:55
142 1850 Robert Taylor M 01:51:01 137 01:49:59
143 1643 Gareth Rowett M St Austell Running Club 01:51:05 143 01:50:38
144 1800 Ian Hick M 45 01:51:06 145 01:50:44
145 1291 Jason Parks M 01:51:06 138 01:50:02
146 1067 Rosamund Ward F 01:51:12 144 01:50:42
147 1296 Carol Fisher F 55 Dudley Kingswinford 01:51:15 147 01:51:06
148 1411 Sean Hodgson M 45 01:51:17 149 01:51:11
149 1005 Tin-Tin Ho F 01:51:45 148 01:51:09
150 1283 Matthew Borlase M 01:51:47 153 01:51:35
151 1796 Justin Stringer M 45 01:51:52 151 01:51:29
152 1780 Ty Wilkins M 01:51:58 152 01:51:34
153 1604 Stuart Spurring M 40 01:51:59 154 01:51:38
154 1778 Jonathan Crowle M 40 Truro Running Club 01:52:18 156 01:52:09
155 1488 Jason Jootun M 01:52:29 150 01:51:29
156 1541 Justin Annear M 40 01:52:36 166 01:52:36
157 1184 David Drew M 01:52:39 162 01:52:33
158 1361 Shun-Kai Chan F 01:52:40 161 01:52:32
159 1202 Harry Wilshaw M 01:52:46 157 01:52:20
160 1130 Andrew Paterson M 40 01:52:48 158 01:52:30
161 1514 Richard Wingfield M 01:52:54 159 01:52:31
162 1759 Mel Baker F 01:52:59 155 01:52:04
163 1659 Katherine Owen F 01:53:00 170 01:52:53
164 1196 Steven Charles M 45 01:53:00 168 01:52:47
165 1381 Daren Mccoll M 45 St Austell Running Club 01:53:04 173 01:53:04
166 1845 Peter Lawrence M Tamar Trotters 01:53:13 165 01:52:34
167 1675 Robert Scott M 50 01:53:14 174 01:53:10
168 1409 Richard Hosken M 01:53:16 167 01:52:39
169 1435 Lauren Scott F 01:53:19 160 01:52:31
170 1115 Ellen Keast F 01:53:20 169 01:52:51
171 1425 Laura Wilson F 01:53:22 164 01:52:34
172 1424 Chris Wilson M 45 01:53:22 163 01:52:33
173 1385 Craig Barber M 40 01:53:26 175 01:53:19
174 1509 Jessica Whittock F 01:53:41 171 01:52:58
175 1206 Amy Binns F 01:53:50 177 01:53:42
176 1523 Robbie Brady M 01:53:53 172 01:52:59
177 1544 James Brett M 50 01:54:01 178 01:53:43
178 1322 Lauren Anning F 01:54:07 176 01:53:36
179 1395 Ravi Jaipaul M 01:54:16 179 01:53:51
180 1203 Steve Short M 50 01:54:27 182 01:54:17
181 1633 Sharon Lamerton F 40 Hayle Runners 01:54:29 180 01:53:52
182 1664 Kerri Rowe F Bodmin Road Runners 01:54:35 183 01:54:18
183 1831 Kelly Moore F Hayle Runners 01:54:49 181 01:54:04
184 1748 Jim Lockyer M 55 East Cornwall Harriers 01:54:54 184 01:54:35
185 1391 Colin Green M 01:55:08 187 01:54:54
186 1331 Charlotte Radnor F Okehampton RC 01:55:11 189 01:54:57
187 1603 Mike Baldwin M 50 Hayle Runners 01:55:17 191 01:55:08
188 1830 Bryan King M 60 Plymouth Musketeers 01:55:20 185 01:54:44
189 1537 Bethany Hall F 01:55:25 192 01:55:11
190 1117 John Keast M 50 Sidmouth Running Club 01:55:26 193 01:55:13
191 1489 Julie Grand-Scrutton F 01:55:34 196 01:55:24
192 1228 Mark Hill M 01:55:38 186 01:54:51
193 1711 Jamie Hollow M 01:55:43 194 01:55:14
194 1449 Steve Trudgeon M 01:55:44 190 01:55:06
195 1364 Natalie Titmus F 40 01:55:44 199 01:55:34
196 1648 Carol Henley F 50 01:55:46 200 01:55:35
197 1538 Andrew Jay M 40 St Austell Running Club 01:55:49 202 01:55:41
198 1822 Eleanor Mustoe F 01:55:52 188 01:54:55
199 1192 Laura Wills F 01:55:53 201 01:55:39
200 1702 Timothy Knab M 45 Bodmin Road Runners 01:55:53 195 01:55:20
201 1517 Jenna Aldridge F Launceston Road Runers 01:56:04 204 01:55:47
202 1755 Chloe Hoatson F Plymouth Musketeers 01:56:05 198 01:55:25
203 1634 Sarah Cowburn F 40 01:56:07 206 01:56:03
204 1004 Ping Ho M 01:56:19 203 01:55:44
205 1797 Gary Burdon M 01:56:28 197 01:55:24
206 1671 Barry Russell M 01:56:47 212 01:56:38
207 1665 Mark Owen M 40 01:56:47 215 01:56:39
208 1326 Andrew Robinson M 01:56:52 205 01:56:03
209 1056 Holly Holmes F 01:56:55 214 01:56:39
210 1577 Claire Boyt F 40 01:56:57 216 01:56:42
211 1567 Luke Bennett M 50 01:57:00 209 01:56:29
212 114 Dominic Tilley M 01:57:02 219 01:57:02
213 1821 Tracy Mustoe F 50 01:57:03 207 01:56:07
214 1441 Sara Singleton F 01:57:05 208 01:56:20
215 1433 Lee Williams M 40 01:57:07 211 01:56:33
216 1790 Shaun Bettin M 01:57:08 217 01:56:44
217 1001 Nicky Ingarfield F 45 01:57:08 218 01:56:49
218 1733 Thomas Wilde M 45 01:57:11 210 01:56:33
219 1352 Gary Bishop M 40 Plymouth Harriers 01:57:32 213 01:56:39
220 1248 Georgie Hatton F 01:57:36 220 01:57:06
221 1513 Steve Quantrill M 45 01:57:44 223 01:57:31
222 1571 Mike Tymm M 45 01:57:49 225 01:57:47
223 1708 Tony Rea M 45 01:57:53 222 01:57:30
224 1149 Craig Sweeney M 01:57:59 221 01:57:22
225 1307 Gavin Sweet M 01:58:00 226 01:57:48
226 1510 Tamar Morton-Clark F 01:58:18 224 01:57:36
227 1324 Nils Erskine M 01:58:27 229 01:58:12
228 1073 Stephen Mills M 40 01:58:34 236 01:58:22
229 1746 Sarah Worth F Launceston Road Runers 01:58:35 233 01:58:18
230 1145 Luke Old M 01:58:38 234 01:58:20
231 1839 Tom Miles M 01:58:39 230 01:58:12
232 1204 Mags De Valois F 01:58:41 228 01:58:11
233 1840 Oliver Denne M 01:58:47 235 01:58:20
234 1504 Jennifer Gay F Truro Running Club 01:58:50 238 01:58:42
235 1505 Jim Davies M 01:58:52 239 01:58:43
236 1247 Emily Howse F 01:58:54 237 01:58:26
237 1734 David Byng M 01:58:55 227 01:57:51
238 1302 Juliette De La Marnierre F 01:58:57 231 01:58:15
239 1301 Lea Brumter F 01:58:57 232 01:58:15
240 1076 Lucy Chadwick F 01:59:09 240 01:58:51
241 1730 Mandi Burroughs F 50 Fit2Run 01:59:16 241 01:58:57
242 1784 John Lillis M 70 Newquay Road Runners 01:59:21 248 01:59:12
243 141 Lucy Edge F 01:59:34 242 01:59:00
244 1135 Graham Watts M 50 01:59:37 243 01:59:00
245 1583 Jason Davis M 40 01:59:47 244 01:59:03
246 1737 Abbi Bate F 01:59:47 247 01:59:11
247 1661 Rebecca Wilding F 01:59:49 249 01:59:21
248 1718 Andrea Simmons F 60 01:59:50 252 01:59:40
249 1313 Adam Carter M 01:59:54 245 01:59:10
250 1717 Torquil Tonks M 02:00:01 246 01:59:10
251 1127 Jed Brokenshire M 02:00:07 250 01:59:31
252 1334 Jude Puxley F Falmouth Road Runners 02:00:12 254 01:59:55
253 1439 Andrew Coad M 02:00:12 253 01:59:51
254 1546 Katie Bray F 02:00:21 259 02:00:06
255 1440 Craig Schilling M 40 02:00:25 258 02:00:03
256 1288 Sally Hutter F 50 02:00:26 251 01:59:34
257 1612 Ruth Glover F Mounts Bay Harriers 02:00:28 262 02:00:19
258 1560 Paul Gregson M 02:00:30 256 01:59:58
259 1126 Emma Howard F 02:00:33 255 01:59:57
260 1628 Sarah Johnson F 02:00:38 264 02:00:38
261 1625 Leanne Smith F 02:00:42 260 02:00:09
262 1125 Catherine Croft F 40 02:00:51 268 02:00:44
263 1075 Simon Young M 45 02:00:58 263 02:00:20
264 1325 Elizabeth Harnett F 02:00:58 261 02:00:10
265 1745 Gemma Headen F 40 02:01:01 269 02:00:50
266 1697 Jonathan Quelch M 40 02:01:02 267 02:00:41
267 1826 Karen Walters F 40 Newquay Road Runners 02:01:04 273 02:00:53
268 1254 Natasha Duffey F 02:01:10 274 02:01:00
269 1275 Katherine Stone F 02:01:19 271 02:00:50
270 1276 James Stone M 02:01:19 270 02:00:50
271 1551 Jackie Brydon F 45 Bodmin Road Runners 02:01:24 275 02:01:10
272 1819 Joe Balsdon M Plymouth Harriers 02:01:26 272 02:00:52
273 1832 Alma-Jade Chanter F 02:01:26 266 02:00:41
274 1375 Marc Dunkley M 40 02:01:26 265 02:00:40
275 1098 Adrian Harvey M 50 02:01:30 279 02:01:30
276 1617 Michelle Wilson F 02:01:32 277 02:01:18
277 1429 Adam Everett M 02:01:52 280 02:01:31
278 1662 Adrian Thomas M 50 02:02:01 282 02:01:32
279 1034 Hannah Ramsey F 40 02:02:11 276 02:01:17
280 1085 Derek Blackford M 40 Teignbridge Trotters 02:02:14 278 02:01:29
281 1378 Scott Burns M 02:02:23 281 02:01:32
282 1766 Mike Irwin M 45 02:02:26 286 02:01:56
283 1767 Karen Savva-Irwin F 40 02:02:26 285 02:01:55
284 1692 Lesley Westgate F 60 Taunton AC 02:02:33 293 02:02:29
285 1843 Rob Mccartney M 40 02:02:34 289 02:02:14
286 1220 Daniel Schmid M 02:02:35 292 02:02:29
287 1703 Ioannis Antoniou M 02:02:40 288 02:02:11
288 1595 Angeline Davison F 02:02:43 287 02:02:06
289 1578 Louise Werran F Launceston Road Runers 02:02:48 294 02:02:32
290 1467 Olivia Dore F 02:02:48 296 02:02:41
291 1564 Clare Turner F 02:02:49 295 02:02:40
292 1847 Leon Ridpath M 02:02:52 283 02:01:48
293 1848 Runner 1848 M 02:02:52 284 02:01:49
294 1452 Rhiannon Pipkin F 02:02:55 290 02:02:15
295 1638 David Simpson M 50 02:02:56 297 02:02:41
296 1321 David Williams M 02:03:11 298 02:02:47
297 1077 Steve Bowen M 45 02:03:20 299 02:03:02
298 1545 Judy King F 02:03:21 302 02:03:06
299 1741 Rod Best M 40 02:03:26 291 02:02:29
300 1420 Luke Barns M 02:03:28 300 02:03:02
301 1609 Jane Appleton F 02:03:39 301 02:03:04
302 1739 Colin Teagle M 45 Tri-Logic Cornwall 02:03:51 303 02:03:23
303 1543 Elliott Jarman M 02:03:52 304 02:03:34
304 1751 Mark Marney M 02:04:01 305 02:04:01
305 1507 Jane Brenton F 40 02:04:29 307 02:04:07
306 1129 Charlotte Parnall F 02:04:29 310 02:04:19
307 1635 Pippa Harrison-Jones F 02:04:44 309 02:04:17
308 1421 Stephen Mcwilliam M 02:04:54 306 02:04:02
309 1637 Corinne Gerrard F 45 Hayle Runners 02:04:56 308 02:04:10
310 1533 Virginija Steponkute F 02:05:01 314 02:04:42
311 1760 Jo Soper F 45 Tamar Trotters 02:05:07 311 02:04:27
312 1557 Candice Tomkins F Wild Swim Newquay 02:05:14 312 02:04:32
313 1616 Georgina Speake F St Austell Running Club 02:05:16 319 02:05:08
314 1721 Zoe Craik F Falmouth Road Runners 02:05:17 316 02:05:03
315 1531 Geoffrey Iske M 02:05:18 313 02:04:37
316 1685 Mark Tamblyn M 55 Falmouth Road Runners 02:05:21 317 02:05:06
317 1614 Edwin Netting M 02:05:35 327 02:05:35
318 1348 Benjamin Ballantyne M 02:05:40 323 02:05:31
319 1430 Rachel Scott F 45 Plymouth Musketeers 02:05:41 315 02:05:01
320 1651 Stephen Masters M 02:05:47 318 02:05:08
321 1723 Robert Pope M 50 Truro Running Club 02:05:56 320 02:05:12
322 1120 Charlotte Harrison F 02:06:02 324 02:05:33
323 1119 Kevin Hrold M 55 02:06:02 325 02:05:35
324 1437 Laura Coleman F Frome Running Club 02:06:13 338 02:05:57
325 1712 Nicola Emmett F 40 Launceston Road Runers 02:06:16 339 02:05:59
326 1836 Emma Stringer F 02:06:17 321 02:05:27
327 1605 Heidi Morgan F 40 02:06:17 337 02:05:56
328 1167 Tom Durnall M 02:06:21 341 02:06:08
329 1658 David Bennett M 40 Plymouth Musketeers 02:06:23 332 02:05:44
330 1669 Darren Munday M 40 Plymouth Musketeers 02:06:23 333 02:05:44
331 1363 Paul Martin M 50 Plymouth Musketeers 02:06:23 334 02:05:45
332 1667 Sarah Whittaker F Plymouth Musketeers 02:06:23 330 02:05:43
333 1668 Nicola Munday F Plymouth Musketeers 02:06:23 331 02:05:43
334 1740 Rebecca Argall F 02:06:25 328 02:05:35
335 1058 Ben Renshaw M 02:06:26 322 02:05:27
336 1246 Karen Mccarthy F 02:06:26 326 02:05:35
337 1369 Hannah Dennis F Norfolk Gazelles 02:06:26 342 02:06:12
338 1448 Nikki Coleman F 40 Cornwall AC 02:06:29 329 02:05:42
339 1694 Faye Gibson F Carn Runners 02:06:32 346 02:06:15
340 1368 Sharon Smith F 40 02:06:33 345 02:06:15
341 1765 Laura Abell F Tamar Trotters 02:06:34 336 02:05:53
342 1655 Stephen Beazley M 55 02:06:42 348 02:06:23
343 1785 Michelle Roskilly F 45 Hayle Runners 02:06:42 335 02:05:52
344 1742 Michael Crane M 45 St Austell Running Club 02:06:50 343 02:06:12
345 1485 Laura Peach F 02:06:56 354 02:06:44
346 1419 Victoria Barns F 02:06:58 340 02:06:06
347 1459 Tamsin Mulcahy F 02:07:00 344 02:06:13
348 1647 Steve Tregidgo M St Austell Running Club 02:07:03 349 02:06:23
349 1163 Chris Chambers M 40 02:07:03 353 02:06:43
350 1686 Ruth Holding F 50 Mile High 02:07:04 347 02:06:18
351 1371 Sean Slater M 02:07:25 355 02:07:21
352 1777 Simon Barber M 02:07:25 351 02:06:28
353 1754 Toby Bray M 02:07:26 352 02:06:30
354 1814 Paul Johnson M 02:07:29 350 02:06:26
355 1224 Jessie Hill F 02:07:48 257 01:59:58
356 1676 Adam Jones M 02:07:52 359 02:07:38
357 1436 Emily Cook F 02:07:52 357 02:07:32
358 1443 Rhys Jones M Outdoor Fitness 02:07:59 358 02:07:36
359 1257 Matthew Arlette M 02:08:02 356 02:07:26
360 1670 Jessica Waiton F Bodmin Road Runners 02:08:07 362 02:07:48
361 1344 Ross Mayne M 02:08:15 365 02:08:10
362 1552 Michaela Begerova F 02:08:31 361 02:07:48
363 1482 Rob Maynard M 55 02:08:31 363 02:08:07
364 1350 Claire Harris F 02:08:36 368 02:08:24
365 1349 Michelle Lilleyman F 02:08:36 369 02:08:24
366 1043 Ben Short M 45 02:08:38 360 02:07:43
367 1652 Jane Moore F 50 02:08:41 364 02:08:09
368 1341 Suzanne Smit F 40 02:08:50 366 02:08:10
369 1383 Darren Perry M 02:08:53 367 02:08:16
370 1111 Vicky Bint F 40 02:09:06 371 02:08:32
371 1138 Jason Heath M Instinctive Sports 02:09:08 374 02:08:43
372 1632 Samantha Alexander F 50 Cornwall AC 02:09:17 370 02:08:29
373 1770 Tracy Childs F 50 02:09:26 380 02:09:14
374 1825 Chris Whipp M 50 Plymouth Musketeers 02:09:28 375 02:08:48
375 1528 Claire Squires F Plymouth Musketeers 02:09:28 376 02:08:51
376 1678 Lora Medland F Okehampton RC 02:09:34 372 02:08:39
377 1403 Kelly Murgatroyd F 02:09:34 378 02:08:58
378 1681 David Medland M 02:09:34 373 02:08:39
379 1802 Charlie Hill M 02:09:48 379 02:08:59
380 1512 Nicholas Troon M 40 MPAA 02:09:55 377 02:08:58
381 1164 Ben Mayhew M 45 02:09:59 381 02:09:16
382 1238 Jason Long M 02:09:59 382 02:09:16
383 1481 Hayley Bartlett F 02:10:00 383 02:09:19
384 1491 Jamie Martin M 02:10:08 390 02:09:48
385 1088 Andy Pinchin M 02:10:09 391 02:09:48
386 1210 Ryan Pentecost M 40 02:10:11 387 02:09:40
387 1621 Deborah Pearce F 45 Hayle Runners 02:10:13 386 02:09:35
388 1223 Toni-Marie Aitken F 02:10:15 388 02:09:44
389 1663 Zoe Tilyard F 40 02:10:21 384 02:09:33
390 1606 Simon Young M 02:10:34 394 02:10:15
391 1372 Tom Pryce M 02:10:34 385 02:09:34
392 1479 Emma Mcmaster F 02:10:36 389 02:09:44
393 1343 Daniel Rid M 02:10:44 400 02:10:39
394 1426 Becky Colliass F 50 White Horse Harriers 02:10:49 392 02:10:01
395 1660 Brook Edmunds M 02:10:50 396 02:10:30
396 1582 Sarah Haigh F Okehampton RC 02:10:51 401 02:10:42
397 1520 Camille Bellamy-Hillyer F 50 02:10:52 393 02:10:03
398 1615 David Endean M 60 St Austell Running Club 02:11:02 397 02:10:34
399 1776 Toby Nicholas M 02:11:13 395 02:10:28
400 1317 Katie Hicks F 02:11:15 403 02:10:52
401 1519 Sarah Ross F 50 Tamar Trotters 02:11:18 406 02:11:03
402 1521 Rhiannon Sabine F 02:11:21 399 02:10:39
403 1687 Elizabeth Yeo F 02:11:22 398 02:10:38
404 1226 Astrid Tancock F 02:11:25 402 02:10:43
405 1394 Sarah Entwistle F 02:11:44 404 02:10:53
406 1620 Nigel Somers M 40 02:11:48 408 02:11:15
407 1008 Jeremy Roberts M 40 02:11:50 410 02:11:29
408 1757 Peter Stewart M 55 02:11:55 409 02:11:24
409 1719 Christopher Pascoe M 50 02:11:58 407 02:11:05
410 1370 Emily Shapland F 40 02:12:03 405 02:11:03
411 1461 Susan Squire F 45 Torrington AAC 02:12:04 411 02:11:42
412 1139 Michelle Perry F 50 02:12:10 412 02:11:49
413 1236 Helen Frow F 45 02:12:41 414 02:12:31
414 1356 George Taylor M 02:12:49 413 02:12:18
415 1599 Suzanne Holbrook F 50 02:13:18 417 02:13:10
416 1137 Octavio Leon M 02:13:30 415 02:12:36
417 1359 Amy Lawton F 02:13:54 421 02:13:39
418 1242 Gary Richards M 40 02:13:55 416 02:13:07
419 1314 Kelly Turner F 02:13:56 418 02:13:13
420 1101 Robert Francis M 02:14:09 419 02:13:22
421 1107 Joanna Valentine F 02:14:23 420 02:13:32
422 1053 Holly Barber F 02:14:58 424 02:14:42
423 1594 Ella Van Evelingen F 02:14:58 425 02:14:43
424 1266 Anna Dalzell F 45 02:15:04 422 02:14:02
425 1104 Karen Evans F 02:15:10 423 02:14:28
426 1061 Chloe Coleman F 02:15:10 426 02:14:48
427 1693 Lucy Jewels F 40 St Austell Running Club 02:15:33 429 02:15:08
428 1019 Jo Dursley F 02:15:36 431 02:15:14
429 1590 Ariane Odessy Novales F 02:15:43 427 02:14:57
430 1592 Megan Schmid F 02:15:44 428 02:14:57
431 1112 Rebecca Rapson F 02:15:54 430 02:15:13
432 1337 Joe Ryan M 02:16:07 432 02:15:42
433 1390 James Edney M 02:16:18 440 02:16:05
434 1444 Julian Price M 40 JPRC 02:16:23 438 02:15:57
435 1445 Candice Hardwick F JPRC 02:16:23 437 02:15:57
436 1093 Patsy Ralls F 50 St Austell Running Club 02:16:25 439 02:15:59
437 1144 Sophie Hawkins F 02:16:29 441 02:16:12
438 1494 Lesley Hitchen F 45 Plymouth Musketeers 02:16:30 436 02:15:54
439 1495 Justine Sutton F 40 Fit2Run 02:16:36 445 02:16:31
440 1554 Claire Babbage F 40 Exmouth Running Belles 02:16:36 446 02:16:32
441 1820 Tom Thomas M 02:16:38 435 02:15:46
442 1208 Hazel Selley F 02:16:40 434 02:15:46
443 1269 Karen Lister F 45 Tiverton Harriers 02:16:48 433 02:15:45
444 1706 Jennifer Phillips F 02:16:53 443 02:16:22
445 1650 Debra Watts F 45 St Austell Running Club 02:17:04 448 02:16:40
446 1559 Kate Elliott F 40 02:17:08 450 02:17:08
447 1267 Vanessa Knowles F 55 Tiverton Harriers 02:17:18 442 02:16:16
448 1553 Stephanie Bird F 02:17:24 447 02:16:35
449 1066 Tara Hegarty F 02:17:25 444 02:16:28
450 1781 Jamie Blackman M Bideford AAC 02:17:29 451 02:17:13
451 1782 Alison Apps F North Devon Road Runners 02:17:29 452 02:17:13
452 1610 Katie Davey F 02:17:55 458 02:17:55
453 1573 James Taylor M 02:18:03 449 02:17:01
454 1835 Wiebke Lammers F Falmouth Road Runners 02:18:15 453 02:17:32
455 1102 Gaynor Marshall F 45 02:18:21 455 02:17:41
456 1183 Helen Brown F 40 02:18:29 459 02:17:55
457 1171 Molly Beele F 02:18:31 456 02:17:46
458 1597 Michael Paylor M 45 02:18:35 454 02:17:39
459 1478 Jennifer Powell F 02:18:47 457 02:17:50
460 1274 Fawez Molotoo M 02:18:51 460 02:18:08
461 1591 Andrea Kingdon F 40 02:18:56 461 02:18:11
462 1431 Alex Handley M 02:19:09 465 02:18:51
463 1258 Victoria Wallace F 02:19:13 467 02:19:02
464 1140 Lydia Perry F 02:19:13 466 02:18:52
465 1497 Simon Heap M 45 02:19:16 468 02:19:16
466 1736 Robert Shaddick M 45 Plymouth Musketeers 02:19:17 464 02:18:44
467 1641 Jim Tamblyn M 40 02:19:27 462 02:18:30
468 1333 M Begum Rice F 40 02:19:42 463 02:18:38
469 1271 Rachel Joyce F 02:20:23 471 02:19:27
470 1380 Paul Hicken M 40 02:20:24 469 02:19:25
471 1487 Katherine Bache F 02:20:25 470 02:19:26
472 1087 Simon Curtis M 02:20:38 477 02:20:38
473 1722 Nikki Jeffery-Hooper F 02:20:38 472 02:19:45
474 1586 Rebecca Yeo F 02:20:39 473 02:19:46
475 1704 Esther Oldrieve F 02:20:39 474 02:19:46
476 1148 Caroline Whitton F 02:20:55 475 02:20:20
477 1172 Yasmin Eggar F 02:21:12 476 02:20:28
478 1340 Heather Berry F 40 North Devon Road Runners 02:21:27 479 02:20:47
479 1158 Jason Lunt M 45 02:21:31 487 02:21:27
480 1817 Victoria Thomas F 40 02:21:32 478 02:20:43
481 1156 Claire Lunt F 45 02:21:33 486 02:21:26
482 1157 Ruth Yates F 50 02:21:34 488 02:21:29
483 1649 Mick Cutlan M 45 02:21:38 480 02:20:49
484 1548 Richard Dale M 60 02:21:43 481 02:21:01
485 1764 Louise Doughty F 50 Tamar Trotters 02:21:46 483 02:21:14
486 1472 Lisa Boaden F 40 02:22:01 489 02:21:34
487 1194 Sharron Barclay F 50 02:22:02 492 02:21:52
488 1407 Jane Adams F 45 02:22:03 491 02:21:47
489 1023 Helen Clee F 45 02:22:04 482 02:21:05
490 1168 Carla Fornear F 02:22:25 496 02:22:17
491 1415 Leann Hoskin F 02:22:26 485 02:21:25
492 1416 Gina Williams F 02:22:26 484 02:21:25
493 1287 Emily Whetter F 02:22:33 493 02:21:53
494 1299 Katie Bamforth F 02:22:33 490 02:21:43
495 1476 Alison Paddon F 45 02:22:42 497 02:22:27
496 1365 Joanne Titmus F 45 02:22:45 499 02:22:35
497 1026 Andrew Kinney M 45 Harlow Running Club 02:22:55 501 02:22:41
498 1547 Mark Norcross M 55 02:23:07 494 02:22:07
499 1549 Philip Norcross M 02:23:07 495 02:22:07
500 1255 Louise Stanton F 02:23:10 502 02:22:59
501 1260 Louise Dawe F 02:23:15 503 02:23:03
502 1630 Joanne Birchall F 02:23:24 506 02:23:12
503 1563 Mike Bird M 45 02:23:31 498 02:22:34
504 1726 David Whiteman M 40 02:23:31 500 02:22:38
505 1701 Katy Speak F 50 Okehampton RC 02:24:01 505 02:23:11
506 88 Alison Holliday F Okehampton RC 02:24:01 504 02:23:11
507 1292 David Becker M 40 02:24:07 509 02:23:17
508 1165 Ellis Wells F 02:24:12 513 02:23:59
509 1118 Sian Ridpath F 02:24:14 510 02:23:20
510 1454 Abi Mcrae F 02:24:14 511 02:23:44
511 1451 Michelle Selley F 45 02:24:16 507 02:23:13
512 1265 Debbie Vinnicombe F 55 02:24:16 508 02:23:13
513 1700 Jennifer Kempthorne F 02:24:40 512 02:23:58
514 1699 Nadia Jay F 40 St Austell Running Club 02:24:48 515 02:24:21
515 1823 Lisa Francey F 02:25:06 514 02:24:16
516 1342 Allison Sutton F Newquay Road Runners 02:25:30 516 02:25:15
517 1354 Lucy Kean F Tri-Logic Cornwall 02:25:46 518 02:25:30
518 1387 Adam Parsons M 02:26:03 519 02:25:34
519 1373 Matthew Bolding M 02:26:04 517 02:25:18
520 1362 Barry Hopper M 70 Instinctive Sports 02:26:16 524 02:25:50
521 1456 Emma Wheeler F 02:26:23 522 02:25:43
522 1374 Jo Brown F 02:26:27 523 02:25:49
523 1262 Chris Biggs M 02:26:34 521 02:25:43
524 1263 Bethany Dick F 02:26:34 520 02:25:43
525 1677 James Bradley M 02:26:34 526 02:26:22
526 1744 Mitch Griffiths M 02:27:06 530 02:26:55
527 1179 Paul Morgan M 02:27:15 525 02:26:15
528 1389 Paul Tews M 65 02:27:20 527 02:26:53
529 1688 Fabio Girotto M 40 02:27:21 529 02:26:54
530 1666 Martin Enger M 02:27:21 528 02:26:53
531 1490 Ann - Marie Knight F 40 St Austell Running Club 02:27:24 532 02:26:58
532 1569 Cara Wilde F 40 02:27:26 531 02:26:56
533 1758 Gary Knight M 45 02:27:42 536 02:27:27
534 1402 Sarah Gossage F 02:27:47 534 02:27:18
535 1028 Jo Irving F 45 02:28:04 533 02:27:05
536 1355 Kate Robertson F 02:28:08 535 02:27:24
537 1493 Lorna Hogg F 45 St Austell Running Club 02:28:10 537 02:27:46
538 1815 Marcia Macey F 55 Plymouth Harriers 02:28:22 538 02:27:47
539 1789 Lucy Barkhuysen F 02:28:22 539 02:27:59
540 1346 Norma House F 50 02:28:23 540 02:28:12
541 1280 Che A'lee M 02:28:29 541 02:28:12
542 1397 Luke Cameron M Plymouth Musketeers 02:29:16 544 02:28:41
543 1249 Sophie Aldridge F 02:29:18 545 02:28:49
544 1229 Stuart Vagg M 02:29:21 542 02:28:22
545 1230 Colette Jeffery F 02:29:22 543 02:28:23
546 1837 Aleksandra Hobbs F 02:29:54 547 02:29:43
547 1201 Leon Redding M 02:30:19 546 02:29:18
548 1788 Elizabeth Barkhuysen F 40 02:30:27 549 02:30:04
549 1842 Jane Ridge F 50 02:30:34 548 02:29:48
550 1446 Sarah Choak F 45 Falmouth Road Runners 02:30:47 550 02:30:05
551 1002 Phil Atkins M 45 02:31:10 551 02:30:29
552 1245 Rebecca Wood F 02:31:10 552 02:30:29
553 1570 Victoria Tymoczko F 02:31:52 560 02:31:52
554 1576 Lauren Worby F 02:31:57 555 02:31:40
555 1566 Sarah Bartlett F 02:31:57 557 02:31:42
556 1779 Heidi Redman F 02:31:57 556 02:31:41
557 1055 Dan Parker M 02:32:05 558 02:31:44
558 1696 Ella Sibley F 02:32:07 554 02:31:22
559 1022 Liz Birch F 02:32:21 553 02:31:21
560 1261 Tracey Bruce F 40 02:32:34 562 02:31:52
561 1707 Matthew Bullock M 02:32:38 564 02:32:38
562 1272 Tanya Rainsley F 02:32:41 559 02:31:45
563 1644 Nick Stafford M 02:32:44 561 02:31:52
564 1775 Terrie-Leigh Brignull F 02:32:44 563 02:31:52
565 1484 Chris Reece M 02:33:24 567 02:33:04
566 1841 Becci Goodall F 02:33:26 565 02:32:43
567 1750 Lucy Howell F Plymouth Musketeers 02:33:42 568 02:33:06
568 1689 Beverley Talbot F 50 St Austell Running Club 02:33:49 569 02:33:25
569 1756 Rachael Staff F 40 St Austell Running Club 02:33:49 570 02:33:25
570 1799 Peter Jenkin M 60 Falmouth Road Runners 02:33:50 566 02:32:49
571 1432 Richard Handley M 55 02:34:05 573 02:33:46
572 1474 Caroline Kealy F 02:34:28 574 02:33:47
573 1016 Sarah Barham F 50 02:34:42 581 02:34:15
574 1240 Jude Getheridge F 02:34:42 575 02:33:59
575 1017 Ffion Barham F 02:34:42 582 02:34:15
576 1096 Ruth Lincoln F 40 02:34:44 584 02:34:39
577 1498 Helen Howarth F 02:34:45 571 02:33:43
578 1499 Melanie Allcorn F 02:34:45 572 02:33:43
579 1735 Michelle Shaddick F 40 Plymouth Musketeers 02:34:46 577 02:34:11
580 1829 Louise King F 50 Plymouth Musketeers 02:34:46 576 02:34:10
581 1673 Kelly Brumhead F Plymouth Musketeers 02:34:47 578 02:34:12
582 1556 Brett Simons M Plymouth Musketeers 02:34:47 579 02:34:13
583 1475 Ailsa Campbell F 02:34:54 580 02:34:14
584 1724 Charlotte Kennedy F Launceston Road Runers 02:35:18 583 02:34:32
585 1336 Lara Bolduc F 45 02:35:29 586 02:34:56
586 1113 Teresa Davey F 45 02:35:29 587 02:34:57
587 1046 Julie Dimaline F 50 Hull Springhead Harriers 02:35:47 585 02:34:54
588 1357 Richard Hawken M 02:36:11 588 02:35:07
589 1601 Jeremy Tucker M Mounts Bay Harriers 02:36:23 589 02:35:23
590 1413 Ruth Tunski F 02:36:31 592 02:35:49
591 1072 Nicholas Dunn M 40 02:36:34 593 02:36:03
592 1339 Charlotte Banfield F 02:36:35 590 02:35:35
593 1536 Andrew Pye M Falmouth Road Runners 02:36:36 591 02:35:36
594 1379 Hannah Biscombe F 02:37:09 594 02:36:14
595 1241 Sarah Wright F Tavistock Athletics Club 02:37:45 595 02:37:01
596 1316 Mike Jouxson M 45 02:39:28 597 02:38:41
597 1221 Stephen Hall M 02:39:28 596 02:38:40
598 1358 Nigel Roberts M Falmouth Road Runners 02:39:29 599 02:38:46
599 1310 Mark Baguley M 40 02:39:37 598 02:38:42
600 1743 Andy Bird M 50 02:39:48 600 02:38:47
601 1335 Barbara Khan F 50 02:39:54 601 02:38:56
602 1672 Emma Roberts F 02:40:37 602 02:40:02
603 1691 Deirdre O Connor F 55 02:41:33 603 02:40:36
604 1508 Jolene Turner F Falmouth Road Runners 02:41:41 604 02:40:59
605 1290 Hannah Wilkinson F Carn Runners 02:41:59 605 02:41:33
606 1106 Pat Warran F 65 Hull Springhead Harriers 02:43:39 606 02:42:45
607 1844 Carly Jackson F Brixham Harriers 02:43:56 607 02:43:26
608 1006 Lisa Parker F 40 02:45:21 609 02:45:06
609 1768 Rachael Meek F Tamar Trotters 02:45:23 608 02:44:50
610 1020 Samantha Frost-Jones F 40 02:47:59 610 02:47:36
611 1382 Charlotte Mccoll F 40 02:48:32 612 02:47:53
612 1082 Martin Kennedy M 40 02:49:25 611 02:47:39
613 1572 Louise Carvell F 45 02:50:29 613 02:49:41
614 1581 Jenny Blythe F 45 02:50:30 614 02:49:42
615 1640 Natalie Last F 40 02:50:37 616 02:50:07
616 1080 Stefanie Broszeit F 02:50:38 615 02:49:44
617 1025 John Ryan M 55 02:52:14 618 02:51:35
618 1010 Melissa Morris F 02:52:14 617 02:51:35
619 1007 Sandra Treleven F 40 02:52:14 620 02:51:36
620 1024 Emily Ryan F 02:52:14 619 02:51:36
621 1134 Jessica Jones F 02:53:33 621 02:52:43
622 1039 John Andrew M 02:54:33 622 02:53:59
623 1279 Chrissie Messer F 40 02:54:46 623 02:54:28
624 1278 Zoe A'lee F 02:54:46 624 02:54:28
625 1351 Shannon Rayner F 02:55:50 625 02:55:18
626 1639 Anna Egboka F 02:56:07 626 02:55:32
627 1305 Neil Holmwood M 45 02:56:42 627 02:55:44
628 1198 Rose Gibson F 03:00:21 628 02:59:57
629 1585 Rebecca Royds - Gosney F 40 Instinctive Sports 03:03:51 629 03:03:18
630 1273 Nageela Yusuf F 03:04:42 630 03:03:58
631 1309 David Mabbott M 03:05:50 633 03:05:50
632 1308 Michaela Beaumont F 03:05:50 631 03:04:52
633 1468 Samantha Thomas F 03:06:27 634 03:06:06
634 1471 Paige Povey F 03:06:28 635 03:06:07
635 1645 Andy Stafford M 55 03:06:40 632 03:05:49
636 1021 Rachel Brown F 03:08:40 637 03:08:40
637 1311 Julie Poole F 50 03:08:59 636 03:08:03
638 1295 Daniel Marks M 03:16:16 638 03:15:14
639 1213 Nicola Stone F 45 03:25:07 639 03:24:34
640 1212 Rachael Warner F 03:25:07 640 03:24:34
641 1205 Melanie Perry F 03:39:22 641 03:39:22