EDEN HALF MARATHON
19th OCTOBER 2014
GunPos RaceNo Firstname Lastname Gender Cat Club GunTime ChipPos ChipTime
1 1816 Dan Alsop M St Austell Running Club 01:19:52 1 01:19:52
2 1681 George Prewett M Tamar Trotters 01:20:19 2 01:20:18
3 1741 Nick Loewendahl M St Austell Running Club 01:21:15 3 01:21:15
4 1514 Aaron Benney M Mile high 01:23:20 4 01:23:19
5 1550 Iain Porter M CLC Striders 01:26:13 5 01:26:12
6 1743 Tom Carthey M Falmouth Road Runners 01:26:22 6 01:26:21
7 1449 Mark Dorrell M 50 Carn Runners 01:27:55 7 01:27:53
8 1458 Mike Cash M 01:28:38 8 01:28:37
9 1798 Ian Ferguson M Falmouth Road Runners 01:29:04 9 01:29:03
10 1651 Samuel Adams M 01:29:33 10 01:29:09
11 1526 Lauri Kyt÷maa M 01:30:14 11 01:30:12
12 1170 Jonathan Skelton M 01:31:10 12 01:31:09
13 1087 Nigel Cox M 45 01:31:15 13 01:31:14
14 1671 Steven Hill M 40 Bere Alston Trekkers 01:31:21 14 01:31:20
15 1855 Louis Supple M 01:31:40 15 01:31:34
16 1846 Tom Doyle M 01:32:12 16 01:32:11
17 1632 Kathryn Burgess F Cornwall AC 01:32:17 17 01:32:15
18 1647 Michael Batty M 45 Newquay Road Runners 01:32:34 18 01:32:28
19 1793 Mark Littlejohns M 40 Falmouth Road Runners 01:33:07 19 01:32:42
20 1583 Richard Smith M 50 Clevedon AC 01:33:33 20 01:33:32
21 1376 Alex Marples M JP Morgan 01:33:38 21 01:33:35
22 1708 Debbie Starkey F 40 St Austell Running Club 01:34:03 22 01:34:00
23 1745 Aidan Bolton M 01:34:32 23 01:34:24
24 1724 Chris Ullman M 40 East Cornwall Harriers 01:34:40 24 01:34:38
25 1070 Keir Rason M 40 Orpington Road Runners 01:35:07 25 01:35:03
26 1561 Paul Gwynne M 45 Falmouth Road Runners 01:35:35 28 01:35:35
27 1646 Jemma Mcneill F 01:35:37 27 01:35:34
28 1592 Mark Deacon M Looe Pioneers 01:35:50 26 01:35:34
29 1594 Alan Jeffrey M 40 01:36:05 29 01:36:00
30 1540 Brian Abbott M 50 St Austell Running Club 01:36:15 30 01:36:11
31 1521 David Tregonning M 01:36:17 31 01:36:13
32 1578 Harry Bowling M 01:36:25 32 01:36:21
33 1591 Dan Nott M 01:36:36 33 01:36:32
34 1556 Michael Ingram M 01:37:16 34 01:37:15
35 1758 Darren Squire M 40 St Austell Running Club 01:37:43 36 01:37:39
36 1392 Gavin Dillow M 01:37:45 35 01:37:35
37 1656 Ross Shaddick M 01:37:58 37 01:37:57
38 1005 Francis Binns M 01:38:13 38 01:38:10
39 1168 Doug Gordon M 40 01:38:21 39 01:38:19
40 1770 Steve Martin M 40 St Austell Running Club 01:38:33 40 01:38:30
41 1211 Simon Tranter M 01:38:43 41 01:38:41
42 1520 Andrew Laurie M 50 Falmouth Road Runners 01:39:22 42 01:39:18
43 1504 Oliver Sidebotham M 01:39:47 43 01:39:42
44 1499 Robin Watson M 50 Falmouth Road Runners 01:39:52 44 01:39:52
45 1262 James Cutlan M 01:40:21 45 01:39:57
46 1732 Duncan Mclauchlan M 01:40:28 46 01:40:12
47 1779 Phil Pollard M 40 Tamar Trotters 01:40:38 48 01:40:31
48 1667 Peter Allen M 55 Newquay Road Runners 01:40:43 47 01:40:30
49 1815 Jessica Barwell F 01:40:48 49 01:40:48
50 1009 Gary Macalister M 01:40:56 50 01:40:49
51 1480 John Ovens M 01:41:08 51 01:41:05
52 1727 Vivian Bray M 45 Cornwall AC 01:41:09 52 01:41:06
53 1340 Martin Marney M 40 01:41:21 53 01:41:09
54 1652 Adam Martin M 01:41:55 54 01:41:52
55 1661 Tom Blewett M 01:42:20 55 01:41:54
56 1668 Rachael Malthouse F BATS 01:43:17 56 01:42:53
57 1677 David Twine M 55 Tavistock AC 01:43:28 57 01:43:18
58 1370 Harriet Watkins F 01:43:57 58 01:43:31
59 1426 David Ryan M 01:44:07 60 01:43:46
60 1726 Nigel Argall M 55 01:44:07 61 01:43:57
61 1633 Jamie Euden M 01:44:14 59 01:43:33
62 1739 James Turner M Serpentine 01:44:41 64 01:44:34
63 1257 James Timmins M 40 01:44:42 63 01:44:28
64 1645 Anthony Cameron M 01:44:53 62 01:44:16
65 1177 Chris Mayne M 01:45:15 65 01:44:39
66 1794 Maria Anthony F 45 Chepstow Harriers 01:45:21 66 01:45:17
67 1624 Richard Holbrook M 45 01:45:33 67 01:45:26
68 1664 Lisa Player F 50 St Austell Running Club 01:46:05 71 01:46:00
69 1565 William Gould M 01:46:05 72 01:46:05
70 1819 Daniel Cole M 01:46:12 68 01:45:36
71 1826 Simon French M 01:46:13 69 01:45:38
72 1615 Jonny Innes M 01:46:20 73 01:46:16
73 1766 Karen Brookes F 45 01:46:32 75 01:46:29
74 1541 Nicholas Brewin M 40 01:46:35 76 01:46:32
75 1006 Mikel Fletcher M 01:46:44 77 01:46:38
76 1369 David Wills M 01:46:46 70 01:45:57
77 1303 Daniel Walker M 01:46:49 74 01:46:19
78 1547 Nick Chidley M 01:46:49 80 01:46:47
79 1528 Tony Hewett M City of Portsmouth AC 01:46:58 81 01:46:54
80 1502 Jennifer Obrien F Cornwall AC 01:47:00 79 01:46:45
81 1434 Kevin Williams F 45 Tri-logic Cornwall 01:47:01 78 01:46:45
82 1254 Heather Fisher F Sheffield Running Club 01:47:15 84 01:47:14
83 1361 Stuart Tromans M 45 01:47:16 82 01:46:55
84 1395 Chris Tole M 45 01:47:25 83 01:47:09
85 1308 Ryan Perring M Mud Crew Trail Runners 01:47:34 86 01:47:27
86 1448 Lewis O'Brien M 01:47:36 89 01:47:32
87 1716 Sharon Daw F 45 East Cornwall Harriers 01:47:38 90 01:47:36
88 1717 Andrew Ranson M 01:47:40 87 01:47:31
89 1778 Alain Fourreau M 01:47:45 88 01:47:32
90 1157 Nick Masters M 45 Hayle Runners 01:47:48 91 01:47:40
91 1801 Donal Breen M 45 Truro RC 01:47:50 85 01:47:22
92 1360 Helen Tromans F 45 Dudley Kingswinford 01:47:57 94 01:47:55
93 1518 Brown Cardoo M 01:48:02 92 01:47:48
94 1056 David Cassin M 01:48:05 101 01:48:02
95 1512 James Boundy M 01:48:05 98 01:47:59
96 1467 Jane Hurley F 45 01:48:06 102 01:48:04
97 1534 Bradley Mole M 01:48:08 97 01:47:58
98 1362 Hannah Cox F 01:48:08 100 01:48:01
99 1626 Steven Nicholl M 50 Cornwall AC 01:48:10 95 01:47:56
100 1856 Lee Ansett M Jog Scotland 01:48:10 96 01:47:56
101 1754 Gareth Rowett M St Austell Running Club 01:48:11 103 01:48:07
102 1546 Dan James M 01:48:18 93 01:47:49
103 1680 Matt Cherry M 01:48:19 99 01:48:01
104 1166 Michael Richards M 01:48:20 105 01:48:11
105 1844 Katie Carew-Robinson F City of Portsmouth AC 01:48:22 107 01:48:17
106 1692 Suzanne Davis F 01:48:25 106 01:48:12
107 1635 Laurence Harris M 45 Erme Valley Harriers 01:48:26 104 01:48:11
108 1682 Anthony Chenery M 01:48:34 108 01:48:22
109 1581 Jason Ewing M 45 Okehampton RC 01:48:43 109 01:48:40
110 1373 Aldous George M 40 01:48:45 110 01:48:41
111 1324 Adrian Cockcroft M 40 01:48:58 113 01:48:54
112 1545 Melodie Manners F Hayle Runners 01:49:03 116 01:49:01
113 1761 Paul Sampson M 01:49:03 115 01:48:58
114 1640 Joe Harry M 01:49:04 111 01:48:42
115 1519 Isaac Fields M 01:49:04 112 01:48:42
116 1165 Kevin Billing M 01:49:07 114 01:48:58
117 1527 Claire Waters F 40 Launceston Road Runners 01:49:09 117 01:49:04
118 1460 Jenny Blythe F 45 01:49:18 118 01:49:14
119 1479 Mark Mills-Hemming M 40 01:49:28 119 01:49:26
120 1704 Alexandra Petrucci F 01:49:34 121 01:49:32
121 1346 Will Holmes M 01:49:36 120 01:49:32
122 1525 Soren Christian M 01:49:58 123 01:49:56
123 1345 Elizabeth Parkins F 01:50:07 124 01:50:05
124 1414 Katy Campbell F 01:50:09 122 01:49:54
125 1629 Adam Speare M 45 Tamar Trotters 01:50:27 126 01:50:17
126 1108 Claire Louise Fisher F Eton Manor AC 01:50:31 125 01:50:12
127 1347 Chris Barclay M 01:50:42 131 01:50:33
128 1636 Mark Smethurst M 50 Truro RC 01:50:45 129 01:50:30
129 1511 Mark Townsley M 01:50:49 127 01:50:27
130 1548 Russell Withers M 01:50:49 132 01:50:36
131 1589 Jenny Rawle F 01:50:54 128 01:50:28
132 1481 James Hartill M 45 01:50:57 133 01:50:37
133 1807 Jim Keen M 40 Tamar Trotters 01:50:59 135 01:50:53
134 1806 Andrew Bowden M 40 01:51:00 137 01:50:55
135 1405 Craig Tonkin M 40 01:51:01 136 01:50:53
136 1218 Alex St Ledger-Renfree M 01:51:05 130 01:50:30
137 1814 Malcolm Evans M 01:51:10 134 01:50:51
138 1847 Daniel Drew M 40 01:51:15 138 01:50:58
139 1813 Zoe Machin F Newquay Road Runners 01:51:16 139 01:50:59
140 1244 Alex Drew M 40 01:51:27 141 01:51:10
141 1293 Charlotte Crocker F 45 01:51:34 140 01:51:01
142 1535 Delphine Watwood F Plymouth Harriers 01:51:42 142 01:51:26
143 1751 David Cox M Carn Runners 01:51:42 143 01:51:26
144 1506 Kerrie Wilmot-Green F 45 Birstall Running Club 01:51:45 144 01:51:38
145 1270 Marc Doyle M East Cornwall Harriers 01:51:52 145 01:51:50
146 1725 Sean Hodgson M 45 01:52:15 149 01:52:12
147 1789 Justin Stringer M 45 01:52:21 147 01:51:56
148 1599 Joe Mulligan M 40 01:52:24 146 01:51:54
149 1672 Steve Sheppard M 45 01:52:49 148 01:52:10
150 1489 Ken Perring M 45 01:52:52 151 01:52:45
151 1537 Lewis Taylor M 01:53:07 150 01:52:22
152 1061 Natalie Maguire F Cornwall AC 01:53:09 154 01:53:04
153 1419 Shelley Hardwick F 01:53:12 156 01:53:08
154 1707 Claire Todd F 40 St Austell Running Club 01:53:12 152 01:53:01
155 1102 Timothy Royall M 50 01:53:23 153 01:53:04
156 1438 Charles Stobart M 01:53:29 155 01:53:08
157 1515 Adrian Hill M 50 01:53:34 157 01:53:10
158 1517 Mat Williamson M 01:53:39 158 01:53:24
159 1304 William Doyle M 01:53:41 160 01:53:39
160 1644 Hanne-Brit Smethurst F 50 Truro RC 01:53:42 159 01:53:26
161 1712 Tim O'Hare M 45 Plymouth Musketeers RC 01:54:18 162 01:54:05
162 1152 Simon Macleod M 01:54:20 161 01:54:03
163 1468 Roger Ingram M 50 01:54:21 164 01:54:20
164 1601 Melanie Maskell F 45 St Austell Running Club 01:54:25 163 01:54:14
165 37 Melissa Wilkes F 01:54:38 171 01:54:38
166 1039 Shun-Kai Chan F 01:54:41 170 01:54:37
167 1701 Benjamin Rowe M 01:54:46 165 01:54:22
168 1188 James Buist M 01:54:47 166 01:54:25
169 1476 Brian Copley M 65 Crediton Running Network 01:54:47 167 01:54:31
170 1477 Mark Hudson M 50 01:54:50 168 01:54:34
171 1277 Kevin Lennon M 50 01:55:03 172 01:54:41
172 1659 Gary Blackmore M 60 01:55:07 177 01:54:57
173 1825 Jason Tetlow M 01:55:09 169 01:54:35
174 1073 Ian Penhallurick M 55 01:55:17 178 01:55:06
175 1662 Andy Stuart M 40 01:55:18 173 01:54:50
176 1461 Tom Miles M 01:55:18 176 01:54:51
177 1486 Edward Burke M 01:55:21 175 01:54:51
178 1733 Anna Burrows F 01:55:25 174 01:54:51
179 1501 Nigel Eagling M 60 Truro RC 01:55:38 183 01:55:30
180 1585 Dominic Bond M 01:55:39 179 01:55:12
181 1660 Geoff Bate M 45 St Austell Running Club 01:55:41 181 01:55:28
182 1539 Dawn Spiteri F St Austell Running Club 01:55:41 180 01:55:27
183 1059 Amy Binns F 01:55:42 184 01:55:39
184 1422 Karen Barnicoat F Falmouth Road Runners 01:55:42 182 01:55:30
185 1388 Lorna Morse F 01:56:26 188 01:56:22
186 1584 Carol Henley F 50 01:56:29 186 01:56:21
187 1441 David Bentley M 01:56:35 187 01:56:22
188 1637 Stuart Spurring M 40 01:56:40 185 01:56:20
189 1144 Carol Fisher F 55 Dudley Kingswinford 01:56:48 190 01:56:29
190 1533 Matthew Cast M 01:56:50 189 01:56:29
191 1158 Alen Guy M 45 Bere Alston Trekkers 01:56:56 192 01:56:45
192 1306 Philip King M 45 Bere Alston Trekkers 01:56:56 193 01:56:45
193 1744 John Lillis M 65 Newquay Road Runners 01:57:08 195 01:57:01
194 1443 Andy Rean M 40 Plymouth Musketeers RC 01:57:09 194 01:56:57
195 1718 Chris Williams M 40 01:57:09 191 01:56:43
196 1103 Damon Mulready M 01:57:23 196 01:57:12
197 1287 Mark Clements M 40 01:57:23 197 01:57:14
198 1695 Dan Waind M 01:57:37 199 01:57:15
199 1746 Julian Price M Truro RC 01:57:37 198 01:57:15
200 1616 Gemma Headen F 40 01:57:38 200 01:57:29
201 1711 David Bennett M 40 Plymouth Musketeers RC 01:57:44 201 01:57:32
202 1322 Joanne Sambrook F 01:57:47 202 01:57:39
203 1323 Tim Sambrook M 01:57:47 203 01:57:40
204 1363 Rich Keeley M 01:57:54 208 01:57:54
205 1267 Mags Rowney F 01:58:03 205 01:57:50
206 1679 Nick Richards M 01:58:05 204 01:57:46
207 1729 David Simpson M 50 01:58:09 207 01:57:54
208 1749 Linda Trebilcock F 55 Plymouth Harriers 01:58:19 209 01:57:55
209 1452 Steve Flack M 45 01:58:19 206 01:57:53
210 1268 Tim Gillingham M 45 01:58:27 219 01:58:27
211 1574 Luke Lavers M 01:58:29 216 01:58:23
212 1472 Simon Barber M 01:58:29 215 01:58:21
213 1841 Sara Fleischman F 01:58:30 210 01:58:04
214 1769 Sarah Cave F Mile High 01:58:35 217 01:58:24
215 1854 Charles Burridge M 01:58:35 214 01:58:18
216 1402 Jacqui Woodward F 01:58:47 213 01:58:16
217 1791 Tom Stiles M 40 01:58:48 212 01:58:10
218 1790 Nick Raven M 01:58:48 211 01:58:10
219 1428 James Cowens M 01:58:49 218 01:58:24
220 1654 Louise O'Gara F 01:58:52 220 01:58:31
221 1723 Jacqueline Day F 45 01:59:13 223 01:59:02
222 1566 Sharon Lang F Plymouth Musketeers RC 01:59:19 226 01:59:08
223 1335 Paul Richards M 50 Dudley Kingswinford 01:59:19 222 01:58:59
224 46 Lisa-Marie Clarke F 01:59:25 225 01:59:03
225 47 Sam Clarke M 01:59:25 224 01:59:02
226 1690 Roderick Holyoake M 60 01:59:31 229 01:59:29
227 1343 Sam Keeping M 01:59:33 221 01:58:57
228 1812 Karen Walters F 40 Newquay Road Runners 01:59:35 227 01:59:23
229 1740 Kerenza Kinver F 01:59:37 230 01:59:30
230 1542 Emma Cox F 50 01:59:41 231 01:59:33
231 1622 Mike Baldwin M 50 Hayle Runners 01:59:52 233 01:59:45
232 1524 Lorna Blewett F 01:59:55 228 01:59:29
233 1101 Bryce Duff M 01:59:55 232 01:59:34
234 1658 Jonathan Larkin M 45 02:00:15 234 02:00:00
235 1338 Robert Williams M 02:00:17 235 02:00:03
236 1567 Jenna Aldridge F 02:00:35 237 02:00:26
237 1593 Caroline Cable F 50 Falmouth Road Runners 02:00:35 236 02:00:25
238 1831 Richard Blake M 50 02:00:40 239 02:00:35
239 1148 Andrea Matthews-Stroud F 02:00:41 238 02:00:28
240 1386 Joanne Barraclough F 40 02:01:25 240 02:01:18
241 1605 Rob Prout M 40 02:01:52 242 02:01:38
242 1281 Sara Stobart F 55 Cheddar Running Club 02:02:04 241 02:01:37
243 1543 Graham Watts M 50 02:02:08 243 02:01:50
244 1850 Gilbert Scott M 02:02:22 244 02:01:59
245 1333 Sarah Bray F 02:02:33 245 02:02:02
246 1309 Wyl Menmuir M 02:02:33 249 02:02:28
247 1076 Cheryl Macdonald F 55 Pitsea RC 02:02:39 252 02:02:37
248 1549 Hugh Kelly M 45 02:02:49 253 02:02:38
249 1215 Luke Hill M 02:02:54 246 02:02:19
250 1437 Danni Page F 02:02:59 247 02:02:26
251 1792 Harry Stiles M 02:03:05 248 02:02:27
252 1802 Julian Vantienhoven M 40 02:03:05 250 02:02:28
253 1759 Adrian Mullis M 02:03:06 256 02:02:58
254 1457 Sharon Bull F 45 02:03:07 255 02:02:52
255 1172 Catherine Croft F 02:03:09 251 02:02:30
256 1478 Natasha Knox F 02:03:11 257 02:03:01
257 1817 Emma Eva F 02:03:24 258 02:03:24
258 1325 Hannah Astley F 02:03:26 254 02:02:46
259 1735 Janet Ritchie F 50 Carn Runners 02:03:43 259 02:03:37
260 1513 Jonathan Cresswell M 02:04:01 263 02:03:53
261 1714 Gary Ambrose M 50 Chippenham Harriers 02:04:17 260 02:03:50
262 1697 Steve Williamson M Chippenham Harriers 02:04:17 261 02:03:51
263 1500 Oliver Denne M 40 02:04:19 262 02:03:52
264 1475 Darren Wisdom M 02:04:35 264 02:04:24
265 1241 Alison Pym F 02:04:41 265 02:04:28
266 1731 Tiffany Gale F 45 Falmouth Road Runners 02:04:50 266 02:04:39
267 1734 Racheal Mckean F 40 02:04:50 267 02:04:40
268 1630 Michael Adams M 45 02:04:56 271 02:04:49
269 1503 Mahmood Ahmad M 45 02:04:57 273 02:04:52
270 1835 Danielle Piper F 02:04:58 269 02:04:43
271 1834 Elizabeth Hall F 02:04:58 268 02:04:43
272 1161 Becky James F 45 St Austell Running Club 02:05:01 274 02:04:56
273 1107 Sue Garland F 45 02:05:04 270 02:04:46
274 1186 Julia Smith F 40 02:05:21 275 02:05:04
275 1678 David Pope M Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:05:23 276 02:05:06
276 1031 Michael Light M 50 Dorking and Mole Valley AC 02:05:26 272 02:04:50
277 1016 Mitch Griffiths M 02:05:26 277 02:05:14
278 1295 Toni-Marie Aitken F 02:05:29 278 02:05:17
279 1118 Nicholas Saunders M 02:05:33 279 02:05:20
280 1245 Nick Drew M 65 02:05:50 283 02:05:34
281 1329 Jo Pascoe F 45 02:06:00 280 02:05:30
282 1327 Ross Crouch M 02:06:01 281 02:05:30
283 1074 Michele Penhallurick F 55 02:06:01 284 02:05:50
284 1650 James Adams M 02:06:14 282 02:05:33
285 1538 Russell Leeton M 40 Launceston Road Runners 02:06:15 285 02:05:56
286 1179 Mark Biggs M 02:06:19 287 02:06:06
287 1776 Andrew Moir M 50 Tamar Trotters 02:06:19 286 02:05:58
288 1160 Katrina Borrow F 02:06:25 289 02:06:16
289 1750 Neil Pirie M 50 02:06:31 292 02:06:26
290 1408 Simon Wallis M 02:06:31 288 02:06:10
291 1403 Chris Armstrong M 02:06:37 290 02:06:17
292 1416 Lee Byrne M 02:06:37 291 02:06:19
293 1145 Paula Brocklesby F 40 02:06:37 293 02:06:28
294 1797 Michele Hore F 40 02:06:43 294 02:06:39
295 69 Telmo Rueda M 02:06:48 295 02:06:46
296 1606 Chris Doyle M 02:07:11 296 02:06:56
297 1462 Kelly Elvidge F 02:07:16 302 02:07:10
298 1494 Sacha Hosking F Mounts Bay Harriers 02:07:16 297 02:07:02
299 1444 Cherry Powell F 45 Musketeers 02:07:23 303 02:07:12
300 1710 Holly Payne F St Austell Running Club 02:07:26 304 02:07:13
301 1469 Sian Shaw F 02:07:34 299 02:07:07
302 1470 Stuart Shaw M 40 02:07:35 300 02:07:07
303 1597 Richard Turpin M 40 02:07:39 298 02:07:04
304 1713 Sarah Morris F 40 Chippenham Harriers 02:07:49 306 02:07:24
305 1705 Tess Mewton F Chippenham Harriers 02:07:49 307 02:07:24
306 1033 Nick Carter M 60 02:07:53 301 02:07:10
307 1176 Tina Brentnall F 40 02:07:57 305 02:07:22
308 1787 Shane Cooper M 02:08:00 309 02:07:36
309 1508 Allan Eccles M 50 02:08:01 308 02:07:32
310 1674 Virginija Steponkute F 02:08:06 316 02:08:06
311 1088 Richard Garland M 40 02:08:07 311 02:07:57
312 1853 Maria Tole F 40 02:08:16 310 02:07:44
313 1417 Philippa Hill F 40 02:08:18 314 02:08:01
314 1410 Sarah Bosworth F Leicester Triathlon Club 02:08:18 312 02:08:00
315 1389 Jonathan Brewster M 02:08:21 313 02:08:01
316 1229 Dan Criddle M 02:08:27 315 02:08:02
317 1382 David Guiel M 45 Arunners 02:08:37 317 02:08:08
318 1516 Adam Jones M 02:08:39 320 02:08:25
319 1307 Justine East F 02:08:41 318 02:08:12
320 1358 Hannah Finch F 02:08:48 319 02:08:21
321 1694 Samantha Payne F Falmouth Road Runners 02:08:51 322 02:08:38
322 1530 David Cliff M 50 02:09:01 323 02:08:38
323 1657 Matthew Branch M 02:09:06 321 02:08:27
324 1618 Emma Watkins F 40 St Austell Running Club 02:09:13 327 02:08:59
325 1011 Clare Maggs F 02:09:16 326 02:08:58
326 1810 Faye Shepherd F 02:09:17 328 02:08:59
327 1263 Hannah Matthews F 02:09:24 329 02:09:01
328 1587 Jessica Tatton-Brown F 02:09:27 325 02:08:52
329 1231 Claire Atkins F 02:09:27 324 02:08:52
330 1082 Job Kruyswijk M 02:09:42 330 02:09:19
331 1383 Graham Laidler M 02:09:49 333 02:09:43
332 1627 Abi Williams F 02:10:00 332 02:09:35
333 1783 Paul Lees M 45 02:10:02 331 02:09:24
334 1313 Rebecca Rapson F 02:10:06 336 02:09:49
335 1473 Adam Hopkins M Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:10:07 335 02:09:49
336 1639 David Endean M 60 St Austell Running Club 02:10:11 334 02:09:48
337 1571 Stephen Savory M 40 Slinn Allstars 02:10:22 338 02:10:01
338 1572 Jill Gambrill F Slinn Allstars 02:10:27 339 02:10:07
339 1483 Georgina Kirby F 02:10:31 337 02:09:58
340 1582 Rebecca Ewing F Okehampton RC 02:10:36 341 02:10:34
341 1563 Heather Richards F Okehampton RC 02:10:37 342 02:10:34
342 1484 Camilla Wehmeyer F 02:10:48 340 02:10:34
343 1564 Paul Hughes M 02:10:53 349 02:10:53
344 1781 Peter Catnach M 50 Looe Pioneers 02:10:54 344 02:10:37
345 1780 Alison Catnach F Looe Pioneers 02:10:54 343 02:10:37
346 1055 Lianne Cassin F 02:10:56 348 02:10:53
347 1269 Bethany Southey F 02:11:10 346 02:10:43
348 1052 Stephen Mills M 40 02:11:21 345 02:10:41
349 1079 Anna Dalzell F 40 02:11:29 352 02:11:10
350 1111 Joanna Louise Valentine F 02:11:34 347 02:10:52
351 1154 Mark Colton-Taylor M 55 02:11:35 350 02:11:08
352 1368 Sue Mansfield F 50 Truro RC 02:11:36 351 02:11:09
353 1600 Stephanie Mcloughlin F 02:11:42 358 02:11:30
354 1642 Sue Mellis F 65 St Austell Running Club 02:11:43 355 02:11:21
355 1350 Matthew Cannon M 02:11:45 354 02:11:20
356 1852 Tim Cozins M 02:11:49 353 02:11:18
357 1719 Jane Brenton F 40 02:11:54 357 02:11:29
358 1094 Julia Provis F 02:11:55 356 02:11:23
359 1612 Peter Sherwen M 65 02:11:57 360 02:11:46
360 1603 Charles Hill M 02:12:07 359 02:11:41
361 1699 Tamsyn Kinver F 02:12:08 362 02:12:01
362 1768 Paul Cave M 55 02:12:26 365 02:12:15
363 1271 Thomas Sparkes M 02:12:32 361 02:11:56
364 1429 Victoria Burrows F 02:12:34 363 02:12:02
365 1178 James Smith M 02:12:42 364 02:12:12
366 1004 Lewis Wiltshire M 45 02:12:44 369 02:12:35
367 1017 Nicola Bartlett F 40 02:12:44 370 02:12:35
368 1008 Jonathan Bartlett M 45 02:12:44 371 02:12:36
369 1736 Steve Tregidgo M St Austell Running Club 02:12:45 368 02:12:31
370 1607 Eva Golley F 02:12:49 367 02:12:23
371 1491 Rebecca Platt F 02:12:55 366 02:12:19
372 1715 Lucy Oldham F Looe Pioneers 02:13:03 373 02:12:46
373 1130 Marie Neal F 40 02:13:08 378 02:12:58
374 1851 Gareth Arnold M 02:13:11 374 02:12:49
375 1418 Peter Stobart M 60 02:13:11 372 02:12:43
376 1100 Helen Donovan F 02:13:20 376 02:12:51
377 1576 Abdillah Bujang M 45 02:13:24 377 02:12:58
378 1643 David Simpson M 45 02:13:24 375 02:12:51
379 1035 Karen Lister F 45 Tiverton Harriers 02:13:38 380 02:13:20
380 1078 Vanessa Knowles F 50 Tiverton Harriers 02:13:38 379 02:13:20
381 1466 Olivia Martin F 02:13:46 384 02:13:40
382 1316 Helen Roberts F 40 02:13:53 388 02:13:46
383 1531 Mark Kelly M 45 02:13:56 383 02:13:33
384 1445 Louise King F 50 Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:13:58 387 02:13:46
385 1720 Sharon Adams F Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:13:58 386 02:13:46
386 1836 Shane Rawlings M 02:13:59 382 02:13:33
387 1843 Emma Marshall F 02:14:05 381 02:13:25
388 1796 Laura Abell F Tamar Trotters 02:14:17 392 02:14:10
389 1239 Deborah Cubberley F 02:14:24 389 02:13:54
390 1302 Rebecca West F 45 02:14:26 385 02:13:44
391 1811 Tessa Fincher F 50 02:14:29 391 02:14:09
392 1407 Martyn King M 02:14:33 393 02:14:21
393 1394 Rebekah Colliass F 50 White Horse Harriers 02:14:38 390 02:14:04
394 1764 Ellie Woodward F 02:14:47 394 02:14:25
395 1553 Emma Pengelly F 02:14:54 398 02:14:39
396 1552 Elisha Reason F 02:14:54 400 02:14:40
397 1551 Nicky Griffiths F 45 02:14:54 399 02:14:39
398 1233 Kelly Konik F 02:14:59 395 02:14:31
399 1286 David Morris M 40 02:15:08 403 02:14:59
400 1625 Robbie Holbrook M 02:15:10 397 02:14:39
401 1288 Dawn Ingram F 02:15:16 396 02:14:38
402 1015 Alastair James M 02:15:25 401 02:14:45
403 1490 Jessica Dunstan F 02:15:27 402 02:14:56
404 1809 Tonya Hone F 45 Tamar Trotters 02:15:36 404 02:15:14
405 1375 Phil Buckley M 40 02:15:47 405 02:15:15
406 1367 Rosie Rowe-Best F 02:16:21 410 02:16:09
407 1366 Claire Best F 45 02:16:21 409 02:16:09
408 1169 Rachel Negus-Skelton F 02:16:25 411 02:16:16
409 1023 Greg Parker M Almost Athletes 02:16:25 406 02:15:48
410 1164 Sarah Wooldridge F 02:16:29 413 02:16:20
411 1691 Lisa Webb F East Cornwall Harriers 02:16:39 408 02:16:06
412 1456 John Bull Uk M 50 02:16:41 407 02:15:58
413 1619 Nicola Hoar F 45 St Austell Running Club 02:16:44 415 02:16:32
414 1122 Gemma Barratt F 02:16:52 414 02:16:27
415 1246 Dan Rogerson M 02:16:52 412 02:16:18
416 1463 Hayley Trembath-Prout F 02:16:56 416 02:16:41
417 1339 Emma Lawton F 40 02:17:17 418 02:17:04
418 1498 Jeanette Collinson F 45 Bodmin Road Runners 02:17:32 419 02:17:05
419 1381 Terisa Maddison F 40 02:17:37 417 02:16:59
420 1848 Lucy Spencer F 02:17:53 420 02:17:11
421 1119 Edward Barker M 02:18:02 421 02:17:31
422 1421 Jane Fitzgerald F 45 02:18:04 422 02:17:32
423 1040 Claire Lambden F 40 02:18:14 424 02:17:55
424 1264 James O'Carroll M 02:18:27 423 02:17:52
425 1614 Jonathan Bennie M 02:18:30 428 02:18:22
426 1273 Kate Burns F 40 02:18:31 426 02:17:59
427 1104 Leo Mcgee M 40 02:18:36 425 02:17:58
428 1573 Helen Denton F 02:18:52 427 02:18:20
429 1488 Tyson Norton M 02:19:18 431 02:19:03
430 1665 Peter Cunio M 55 02:19:26 430 02:19:00
431 1200 Dawn Cunio F 45 02:19:26 429 02:18:59
432 1282 Kelly Johnson F 02:19:32 432 02:19:03
433 1555 Jane Adams F 40 02:19:42 435 02:19:35
434 256 Justine Sutton F 40 Fit2Run 02:19:45 433 02:19:29
435 1387 Ann-Marie Day F 02:19:52 434 02:19:31
436 1337 Fred Kimpton M 45 02:20:19 439 02:19:51
437 1722 Stephen Masters M Newquay Road Runners 02:20:19 441 02:19:56
438 1128 Nicki Burgess F 50 02:20:21 436 02:19:43
439 1497 Shelley Marshall F 40 02:20:21 438 02:19:51
440 1123 Rebecca Barratt F 02:20:22 442 02:19:57
441 1247 Rachel Joyce F 02:20:22 437 02:19:46
442 1191 Paul Huntley M 40 02:20:28 440 02:19:53
443 1496 David Doherty M 02:20:36 443 02:20:20
444 1321 Helen Hunter F 40 02:20:50 444 02:20:25
445 1357 Jan Collins F 02:20:50 447 02:20:33
446 1207 Roxanne Stradling F 02:20:59 445 02:20:26
447 1611 Georgina Speake F St Austell Running Club 02:21:02 449 02:20:57
448 1453 Kevin Philips M 50 02:21:05 446 02:20:29
449 1163 Marc Dunkley M 40 02:21:14 448 02:20:52
450 1312 Anne-Marie Barclay F 02:21:36 454 02:21:26
451 190 Edward Wright M 45 02:21:36 450 02:21:02
452 191 Jon Gay M 40 02:21:36 451 02:21:03
453 1648 Fabio Girotto M 40 02:21:45 452 02:21:17
454 1586 Paul Tews M 60 02:21:46 453 02:21:18
455 1299 Jeremy Mears M 40 02:21:48 455 02:21:31
456 1536 Oskar Fields M 02:22:03 457 02:21:41
457 1336 Gennara Iaconianni F 02:22:04 464 02:22:00
458 1752 Mary Ostle F 60 Plymouth Harriers 02:22:12 465 02:22:02
459 1641 Stephen Warran M 60 Hull Springhead Harriers 02:22:15 456 02:21:33
460 1334 Debbie Richards F 50 Dudley Kingswinford 02:22:16 462 02:21:56
461 1829 Jacob Down M 02:22:23 460 02:21:43
462 1683 Mike Ellis M 02:22:23 461 02:21:45
463 1820 Cian Spowart M 02:22:23 459 02:21:43
464 1686 Rebecca Harvey F 40 02:22:23 458 02:21:43
465 1623 Suzanne Holbrook F 45 02:22:28 469 02:22:19
466 1401 Graham Cuthbertson M 45 02:22:28 463 02:21:59
467 1579 Gabriela Zapata-Lancaster F Aberdare Valley AAC 02:22:45 466 02:22:16
468 1845 Grace Essex F 02:22:46 467 02:22:17
469 1786 Simon Elgar M Hayle Runners 02:22:50 471 02:22:42
470 1351 Sarah Bruton F 02:22:58 468 02:22:19
471 1029 Ruby Sibley F 02:23:03 472 02:22:43
472 1099 Sarah Jackson F 02:23:03 473 02:22:43
473 1002 Lucy Cornes F 02:23:07 470 02:22:36
474 1342 Simon Young M 02:23:16 474 02:22:56
475 1703 Steph Bartlett F Torbay AC 02:23:17 479 02:23:03
476 1608 Kim Fox F 40 02:23:21 477 02:23:01
477 1609 Gary Fox M 45 Sunderland Harriers AC 02:23:22 478 02:23:01
478 1205 Rebecca Wilding F 02:23:25 475 02:22:56
479 1232 Adrian Thomas M 50 02:23:26 476 02:22:57
480 1777 Laura Vines F 02:23:29 481 02:23:04
481 1509 Anne Vines F 55 02:23:30 480 02:23:04
482 1755 Judith Cook F 55 02:23:42 485 02:23:36
483 1412 Richard Browne M 45 02:23:46 483 02:23:30
484 1415 Rebecca Davies F 02:23:46 482 02:23:15
485 1433 Lucy Jewels F 40 St Austell Running Club 02:23:56 484 02:23:36
486 1700 Becci Taylor F 02:24:04 486 02:23:40
487 1638 Timothy Jarrett M 02:24:11 487 02:23:43
488 1206 Samantha Charles F 02:24:27 489 02:23:51
489 1432 Rachael Church F 40 02:24:30 490 02:24:07
490 1142 Maxine Whitbread-Abrutat F 45 02:24:30 491 02:24:09
491 1487 Mick Cutlan M 40 02:24:32 488 02:23:49
492 1823 David Edmondson M 45 02:24:49 493 02:24:13
493 1275 Adam Holden M 02:24:49 494 02:24:15
494 1803 Kate Marshall F 40 02:24:54 492 02:24:12
495 1274 Laura Harrison F 02:24:55 496 02:24:22
496 1129 Caroline Smith F 50 02:24:58 495 02:24:19
497 1162 Catherine Hall F 45 02:25:08 497 02:24:29
498 1117 Wendy Dabinett F 50 02:25:31 498 02:24:55
499 1348 Kim Tolfrey F 40 02:25:32 503 02:25:28
500 66 Brian Hewetson M 50 Northbrook AC 02:25:36 500 02:25:21
501 1213 Sarah Garvey F 02:25:47 499 02:25:05
502 1670 Craig Flagg M 02:25:51 501 02:25:28
503 1669 Natalie Brown F 02:25:52 502 02:25:28
504 1785 Alan Hurley M 60 02:25:59 506 02:25:41
505 1666 Keith Kemp M 02:26:14 505 02:25:41
506 1183 Clare Bredin-Heslop F 50 02:26:16 508 02:26:04
507 1482 Geoff Fisher M 55 02:26:17 504 02:25:38
508 1251 Alanna Harris F 02:26:23 507 02:25:53
509 1620 Hilary Nicholas F 50 St Austell Running Club 02:26:31 511 02:26:19
510 1762 Ann Knight F 02:26:35 510 02:26:15
511 1492 Carol Culley F 55 Hayle Runners 02:26:40 509 02:26:07
512 1400 Stuart Burnett M 02:26:45 512 02:26:22
513 1404 Sian Ellis F 02:26:45 513 02:26:22
514 1180 Adrian Montague M 02:26:54 514 02:26:22
515 1260 Lisa Vasilionka F 02:26:54 515 02:26:23
516 1159 Joe Ryan M 02:27:08 516 02:26:43
517 1080 Debbie Vinnicombe F 55 02:27:27 518 02:27:08
518 1493 Clare Embling F 40 02:27:34 517 02:26:53
519 1598 Jeanette Turpin F 02:27:46 519 02:27:12
520 1808 Daniel Bignell M Tamar Trotters 02:27:56 520 02:27:32
521 1341 Kylie Lambert F 02:28:12 521 02:27:40
522 1577 Michelle Hart F Carn Runners 02:28:16 522 02:27:44
523 1837 David Harland M 02:28:24 526 02:27:55
524 1653 Peter Stewart M 55 02:28:24 525 02:27:54
525 1255 Storm Norman F 02:28:27 530 02:28:15
526 1465 Lowena Hoskin F 02:28:31 523 02:27:49
527 1464 Jake Richardson M 02:28:31 524 02:27:50
528 155 Sarah Harvey F 02:28:38 533 02:28:28
529 1824 Simon Caklais M 45 02:28:39 527 02:28:01
530 1116 Paul Martin M 02:28:40 535 02:28:34
531 1115 Claire Martin F 02:28:40 536 02:28:34
532 1450 Laura Brandood F Falmouth Road Runners 02:28:41 532 02:28:28
533 1071 Paul Riggs M Mounts Bay Harriers 02:28:48 534 02:28:31
534 1171 Paulina Flores  Borja F 02:28:49 529 02:28:15
535 1474 Hannah Biscombe F 02:28:50 528 02:28:10
536 1046 Natalie Lackner F 02:28:57 538 02:28:52
537 1391 Karen Watson F 02:28:57 540 02:28:57
538 1212 Richard Wakley M 50 02:29:02 531 02:28:21
539 1687 Sally Harvey F 45 02:29:04 541 02:28:58
540 1167 Emma Hayter F 02:29:12 537 02:28:47
541 1146 Carla Fornear F 02:29:14 542 02:29:02
542 1569 Alison Campbell F Carn Runners 02:29:24 539 02:28:52
543 1628 Debra Watts F 45 St Austell Running Club 02:29:39 546 02:29:27
544 1655 Abigail Berry F East Cornwall Harriers 02:29:42 545 02:29:24
545 1085 Alex Dyson M 02:29:43 544 02:29:20
546 1393 Richard Tole M 02:29:48 543 02:29:15
547 1451 Glenn Rackham M 02:29:52 547 02:29:35
548 1090 Gayle Preston F 40 02:30:14 549 02:29:40
549 1089 Dawn Holloway F 45 Wellingborough & District AC 02:30:15 548 02:29:40
550 1249 Shona Mullen F 50 Tring Running Club 02:30:18 551 02:29:49
551 1354 Frances Mills F 50 Tring Running Club 02:30:18 550 02:29:49
552 1097 Tamsyn Lomas F 02:30:38 552 02:30:13
553 1098 Tristan Lomas M 02:30:38 553 02:30:14
554 1430 Christine Judge F 40 02:30:48 557 02:30:48
555 1424 Rachel Hill F 40 Fitforlife 02:31:02 556 02:30:42
556 1568 Mark Kilburn M 55 02:31:08 555 02:30:37
557 1839 Julia Dallyn F 40 02:31:08 554 02:30:34
558 1007 David Hall M 45 02:31:14 559 02:31:06
559 1196 Avril Zinn F 02:31:23 558 02:31:00
560 1315 Paul Hicken M 40 02:31:56 560 02:31:32
561 1326 Jimmy Napier M 02:32:12 561 02:31:41
562 1763 Patsy Ralls F 45 02:32:41 565 02:32:11
563 1127 Stephen Titman M 02:32:43 563 02:32:05
564 1126 Christopher Titman M 02:32:44 562 02:32:05
565 1003 Mark Marlow M 40 02:32:46 564 02:32:09
566 1522 Sarah Choak F 45 Falmouth Road Runners 02:32:54 566 02:32:26
567 1353 Ted Page M 02:32:59 567 02:32:38
568 1109 Holly Barne F 02:33:14 568 02:32:57
569 1747 Sarah Ross F 50 Tamar Trotters 02:33:59 572 02:33:47
570 1832 Katrina Zaple F 45 Teignbridge Trotters 02:33:59 573 02:33:47
571 1248 Tanya Rainsley F 02:34:00 569 02:33:23
572 1066 Sandra Treleven F 40 02:34:13 574 02:33:47
573 1022 Jennie Bolling F 50 02:34:20 570 02:33:41
574 1818 Paul Treweek M 55 Truro RC 02:34:21 571 02:33:41
575 63 Linda Richards F 40 Northbrook AC 02:34:24 579 02:34:10
576 1114 Lynsey Hobbs F 02:34:27 578 02:34:02
577 1285 Adam Lumb M 02:34:34 575 02:33:54
578 1284 Steven Ford M 02:34:34 576 02:33:55
579 1151 Teresa Davey F 45 02:34:35 580 02:34:15
580 1775 Richard Blunt M 65 02:34:41 577 02:34:02
581 1774 Louise Doughty F 45 Tamar Trotters 02:35:00 581 02:34:25
582 1435 Steven Stirk M 02:35:07 582 02:34:30
583 1036 Jacqueline Dymond F 02:35:16 583 02:34:45
584 1018 Chris Reece M 02:35:29 585 02:35:14
585 1721 Senga Clarke F 02:35:37 586 02:35:18
586 1833 Lisa Pawley F Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:35:37 587 02:35:19
587 1838 Pat Cradden F 65 Bearbrook RC 02:35:41 584 02:35:11
588 1728 Peter Jenkin M 55 Falmouth Road Runners 02:36:06 588 02:35:37
589 1141 Alison Sutton F Newquay Road Runners 02:36:20 589 02:36:01
590 1760 Jan Power F 55 02:36:26 592 02:36:18
591 1842 Ian Hurley M 02:36:28 590 02:36:10
592 1406 Thomas Smith M 02:36:43 594 02:36:25
593 1562 Kathryn Dreyer F 55 City of Salisbury A & R C 02:36:45 593 02:36:21
594 1673 Paul Brackley M 40 02:36:54 591 02:36:14
595 62 Christopher Perkins M 50 02:37:11 596 02:36:57
596 1399 Richard Hall M 70 02:37:37 595 02:36:56
597 1554 Christa Bowling F 02:37:38 598 02:37:05
598 1219 Anna Broadley F 02:37:38 597 02:37:04
599 1485 Drew Barnicoat M 02:37:53 599 02:37:21
600 1224 Ben Daddow M 02:37:59 602 02:37:50
601 1223 Leanda Daddow F 02:38:00 601 02:37:50
602 196 Zoe Doran F 02:38:07 600 02:37:33
603 1685 Jenny Defriez F 02:38:40 603 02:38:01
604 1684 Tracy Tonkin F 02:38:40 604 02:38:03
605 1804 Mark Willcocks M 45 UKnetrunner 02:38:50 607 02:38:34
606 1272 Bryony Lahera F 02:38:52 605 02:38:16
607 1649 Sue Adams F 45 02:39:01 606 02:38:20
608 1425 Anneka Zalewski F 02:39:02 608 02:38:43
609 1292 Andy Johnston M 02:39:18 609 02:38:56
610 1427 Vicky Sanders F 02:39:52 610 02:39:20
611 1631 Donna Pollard F 40 Carn Runners 02:40:50 612 02:40:17
612 1613 Wendy Savage F 50 Carn Runners 02:40:50 611 02:40:17
613 1767 Carla Robey F 02:41:25 614 02:41:06
614 1300 Kathryn Weaver-Gore F 50 Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:41:25 613 02:41:06
615 1621 Kelly Brumhead F Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:41:25 615 02:41:07
616 1696 Livia Pruskova F 02:41:45 616 02:41:10
617 1216 Harriet Teagle F 02:41:46 617 02:41:34
618 1663 Tida Mccarthy F 02:42:30 618 02:42:22
619 1120 Karen Best F 02:42:51 619 02:42:27
620 1459 Jon Hibberd M 60 South Molton Strugglers 02:43:41 621 02:43:33
621 1060 Louise Gapp F 40 02:44:10 620 02:43:28
622 1014 Joanne Seymour F 02:44:45 622 02:44:05
623 1230 Ann Vandermeulen F 45 02:44:51 624 02:44:37
624 1332 Andrew Tangye M 02:44:51 623 02:44:21
625 1372 Adam Pickford M 02:45:22 625 02:44:42
626 1805 Stephen Beazley M 55 02:47:02 626 02:46:47
627 1265 Samuel Walker M 02:47:33 627 02:46:59
628 1026 Maegan Hepworth F 40 02:47:35 629 02:47:19
629 1738 Ruth Roberts F 40 02:47:38 630 02:47:23
630 1110 Patricia Warran F 60 Hull Springhead Harriers 02:47:48 628 02:47:06
631 1560 Ben Shankland M 02:49:11 631 02:48:29
632 1344 Sarah Jane Cook F 02:49:16 632 02:48:43
633 1217 Amy Dear F 02:49:33 633 02:48:52
634 1688 Emily Guy F 02:49:35 634 02:49:15
635 1689 Simon Burley M 02:49:36 635 02:49:16
636 1411 Charlotte Mccoll F 02:50:56 636 02:50:31
637 1849 Paul Ashton M 45 02:51:17 637 02:51:09
638 1784 Kathryn Marsh F Dreckly Runners 02:52:26 638 02:52:06
639 1782 Rachael Meek F Tamar Trotters 02:52:46 639 02:52:11
640 1027 Lisa Parker F 40 02:53:13 640 02:53:10
641 1420 Nicki Wootton F 02:53:55 641 02:53:36
642 1446 Helen Casson F Looe Pioneers 02:54:48 642 02:54:48
643 1072 Emma Penhallurick F 02:58:02 643 02:57:51
644 1559 Steve 'superman Neal M 55 Plymouth Musketeers RC 03:00:42 644 02:59:57
645 1140 Jemma Beard F 03:01:45 645 03:01:21
646 1198 Harry Moore M 03:03:43 646 03:03:40
647 1822 Phil Crossley M 40 03:04:59 647 03:04:22
648 1199 James Davies M 03:05:33 648 03:04:55
649 1821 Darrell Wilcock M 50 03:12:50 649 03:12:14
650 1153 Lucy Pask F 45 03:12:55 650 03:12:25
651 1038 Dave Harrison M 45 03:18:26 651 03:17:51
652 1423 Sarah Soanes F 03:19:09 652 03:18:33
653 1371 Robert Argall M 03:21:36 653 03:21:05
654 1296 Jess Argall F 03:21:37 654 03:21:05
655 1675 Andy Stafford M 50 03:39:15 655 03:38:48
656 1019 Sue Moreton F 55 03:39:43 656 03:39:01