Sunday 14th Feb - Exeter

                             

Pos

Num

Name

Surname

Club

Cat

Time

1

295

Aled

Jones

0

SM

1:15:31

2

126

Roger

Voaden

Okehampton RC

M50

1:18:07

3

98

Peter

Waumsley

Tamar Trotters

M40

1:18:57

4

174

Paul

Sawford

Carn Runners

M45

1:20:25

5

156

Darren

Evans

Launceston Road Runners

SM

1:20:45

6

231

Paul

Carter

Okehampton RC

M50

1:23:25

7

70

Rob

Kelly

0

SM

1:24:10

8

163

Fred

Matsyek

0

SM

1:24:59

9

84

Scott

Hunter

SWRR

SM

1:27:06

10

59

Matthew

Player

0

SM

1:27:07

11

56

Mark

Deacon

Looe Pioneers

SM

1:27:30

12

506

James

Fenn

0

SM

1:27:55

13

276

Steven

Crompton

0

SM

1:28:33

1:22:54 (Run Time)

14

209

Damien

Holloway

Instinctive Sports

M40

1:28:56

15

292

Christopher

Prowse

0

SM

1:29:19

16

167

Hannah

Bown

Exmouth Harriers

F35

1:29:26

17

32

Martin

McEneny

Haldon Trail Runners

M45

1:30:22

18

55

Richard

Pedrick

SWRR

SM

1:30:34

19

298

Damian

Dunne

Plymouth Striders

M40

1:30:46

20

66

Steve

Rosser

SWRR

M45

1:30:55

21

115

Andrew

Dudley

0

M45

1:30:56

22

93

Russell

Leeton

Launceston Road Runners

M45

1:32:36

23

205

Adam

Roberts

0

SM

1:33:44

24

67

Delphine

Watwood

Plymouth Harriers

SF

1:33:54

25

296

Helen

Jones

0

F35

1:34:08

26

501

Jennie

Kingdon

Plymouth Harriers

F50

1:34:37

27

504

Thomas

Coxon

0

SM

1:34:38

28

183

Jamie

Corson

Tamar Trotters

M40

1:34:50

29

145

Johnny

Marshall

0

SM

1:34:58

30

236

Thomas

Brew

0

SM

1:35:24

31

411

Graham

Webster

Lytham St. Annes RC

M60

1:35:26

32

224

Paul

Carr

0

SM

1:35:47

33

107

Pierre

Ebert

0

SM

1:37:26

34

289

Tom

Ashworth

0

SM

1:37:37

35

280

Stewart

White

0

SM

1:37:39

36

16

Jonathan

Major

SWRR

SM

1:38:02

37

200

Peter

Taylor

Plymouth Musketeers

M50

1:38:29

38

208

Paul

Jennings

Bideford AAC

M55

1:38:31

39

123

Stephen

Boult

SWRR

M50

1:38:36

40

76

Lorenzo

Beltrame

0

SM

1:38:44

41

12

Miranda

Kibble

0

SF

1:39:16

42

142

Dan

Prettejohn

0

SM

1:39:26

43

96

Andy

Harris

0

M45

1:39:29

44

216

Andrew

Thorne

Okehampton RC

M45

1:39:54

45

120

Grant

Newman

0

SM

1:40:27

46

26

Gregory

Hawkins

0

SM

1:40:32

47

244

Kate

Ainsley

0

SF

1:40:42

48

245

Celia

Moore

0

F45

1:40:43

49

281

Kirsty

Ireland

Plymouth Musketeers

SF

1:40:54

50

37

James

Payne

Roman Gladiators

SM

1:41:41

51

178

Michael

Burke

0

M55

1:41:48

52

177

Tim

Barker

0

M55

1:41:55

53

135

Simon

Ridley

0

M50

1:41:58

54

264

Fred

Jenkins

Instinctive Sports

M55

1:42:18

55

78

Matthew

Randle

0

SM

1:42:36

56

233

Rachel

Mahood

0

F35

1:42:52

57

42

Ian-Keith

Taylor

Bungay Black Dog RC

M50

1:43:06

58

64

Julian

Easton

0

SM

1:43:11

59

3

Steve

Hawkins

SWRR

M45

1:43:25

60

69

Edward

Bidder

0

SM

1:43:26

61

285

Robin

Bray

Plymouth Harriers

M40

1:43:43

62

118

Gary

Allbutt

0

M50

1:43:47

63

6

Paula

Hawkins

0

F35

1:44:26

64

215

Jonathon

Fulton

0

SM

1:44:41

65

116

John

Meagor

0

M45

1:45:21

66

229

Clare

Boyt

0

F40

1:45:34

67

10

Peter

Heywood

Looe Pioneers

M70

1:45:37

68

187

Graham

Partridge

SWRR

M60

1:45:39

69

265

Daniel

Palmer

0

SM

1:45:48

70

221

Michael

Westland

Okehampton RC

M55

1:46:09

71

43

Melanie

King

0

F35

1:46:12

72

119

Jason

Allbutt

0

M45

1:46:21

73

299

Thomas

Oakley

0

SM

1:46:30

74

199

Luke

Williams

0

SM

1:46:39

75

213

Ali

Macleod

0

SM

1:46:40

76

272

Hannah

Shead

0

F35

1:47:34

77

503

Jason

Pearn

0

M40

1:48:00

78

168

Gareth

Dow

0

M50

1:48:24

79

271

Rebecca

Wilkins

0

SF

1:48:46

80

210

Ian

Scott

0

M60

1:49:09

81

189

Greg

Mimms

0

SM

1:49:30

82

218

Marilyn

Cooper

Okehampton RC

F60

1:49:40

83

201

Cecilia

Chisholm

0

F40

1:49:52

84

228

Keith

Sanderson

0

SM

1:49:55

85

283

Ed

Leech

0

SM

1:49:56

86

214

James

Barkell

0

SM

1:50:06

87

282

Will

Leech

0

SM

1:50:16

88

97

Natalie

Harris

0

SF

1:50:25

89

234

Scott

Hunter

0

M40

1:50:44

90

507

Charlie

Stonier

0

SF

1:50:51

91

54

Grace

Williams

0

SF

1:50:53

92

143

Donna Marie

Marlow

0

SF

1:50:56

93

144

Phillip

Langdon

0

M40

1:50:57

94

235

Elizabeth

Ware

0

SF

1:51:22

95

109

Nancey

Walker

0

F35

1:51:31

96

232

Neil

Warr

VocaLink RC

M40

1:51:47

97

11

Trevor

Harries

0

M55

1:51:50

98

286

Gary

Wood

0

M40

1:51:55

99

256

Luke

Holway

0

M45

1:52:01

100

154

Nicola

Smith

Okehampton RC

SF

1:52:16

101

95

Chris

Shuttleworth

0

SM

1:52:17

102

134

Sarah

Gray

0

F40

1:52:19

103

108

Lucy

Howell

Plymouth Musketeers

F35

1:52:34

104

74

Donna

Edmonds

0

SF

1:52:40

105

90

Angela

Kerr

Leighton Fun Runners

F60

1:52:41

106

287

Paul

Bateman

0

M40

1:52:41

107

223

Nicola

Kovacic

0

F35

1:52:45

108

230

Andrey

Varvinskiy

0

M50

1:52:52

109

141

Suzie

Tosh

0

F40

1:52:55

110

139

Mark

Jenkin

0

M45

1:52:57

111

137

Andrew

Gosling

0

SM

1:53:01

112

25

Laura

Greenhill

0

F45

1:53:08

113

288

Kirsten

Nosworthy

Plymouth Coasters

F35

1:53:12

114

27

Daniel

Murdoch

Roman Gladiators

SM

1:53:26

115

237

Leanne

Perkins

0

F35

1:53:27

116

175

Alan

Littlejohns

Launceston RR

M65

1:53:37

117

92

Steve

Densham

0

M50

1:53:42

118

204

Katie

Hutton

0

F40

1:53:44

119

20

Mike

Irwin

0

M45

1:54:14

120

21

Karen

Irwin

0

F45

1:54:14

121

252

Sarah

Sparks

0

F40

1:54:17

122

222

Sharon

Horne

0

F35

1:54:38

123

195

Colin

Boarder

Chard RRC

M50

1:54:42

124

185

Scott

Williams

0

SF

1:55:00

125

184

Samantha

Williams

0

SF

1:55:01

126

249

Alison

Catnach

Looe Pioneers

F40

1:55:30

127

291

Mark

East

0

SM

1:55:45

128

5

Ged

Fitzgibbons

Okehampton RC

M65

1:56:06

129

4

Andy

Evans

0

M50

1:56:14

130

68

Sara

Crozier

0

F45

1:56:21

131

28

Olivia

Thomson

0

SF

1:56:22

132

34

Stephen

Morris

0

SM

1:56:35

133

33

Bradley

Morris

0

SM

1:56:35

134

133

Ciaran

Brennan

0

SM

1:56:43

135

158

Sarah

Ward

0

F45

1:57:01

136

161

James

Lacey

0

M65

1:57:02

137

180

Vanessa

Elcock

0

F50

1:57:22

138

294

Richard

Yarwood

0

M45

1:57:31

139

505

Katrina

McWhinnie

Great Western Runners

F35

1:57:48

140

140

Peter

Montgomery

0

M50

1:57:50

141

502

Simon

Kingdon

Plymouth Harriers

M50

1:58:11

142

47

Lau

Harvey

0

SF

1:58:37

143

251

Claire

Wiscombe

0

SF

1:58:38

144

51

Nicola

Taylor-Lock

0

F35

1:58:45

145

290

Lisa

Portt

0

F35

1:58:47

146

275

Kate

Tayler

Plymouth Coasters

F40

1:58:56

147

243

Louise

Witts

Serpentine

F40

1:59:14

148

500

Vanessa

McBain

Newquay Road Runners

SF

1:59:29

149

101

David

Wilton

Falmouth RRC

M60

1:59:37

150

212

Matt

Baker

0

SM

2:00:35

151

61

Maurizio

D'Alesio

0

M55

2:01:26

152

9

Yusra-Zara

Salman

0

SF

2:01:31

153

147

Ruth

Elliott

0

F55

2:01:35

154

263

Louise

Dickinson

0

SF

2:02:44

155

273

Qiaofeng

Huang

0

SM

2:02:46

156

29

Nick

Unstead

0

M60

2:03:19

157

198

Louise

Worden

0

F35

2:03:22

158

8

Rosemary

Roberts

0

F55

2:04:40

159

83

Scott

Taylor

0

M50

2:04:45

160

102

Andy

Easton

0

M55

2:04:50

161

164

Paul

Youngman

Plymouth Musketeers

M55

2:06:15

162

261

Andrew

Robertson

0

SM

2:06:37

163

17

Cheryl

Hoare

0

F40

2:06:50

164

162

Angie

Triner

0

F40

2:06:55

165

41

Douglas

Gladwin

Bungay Black Dog RC

M50

2:07:06

166

274

Hayley

Toy

0

F40

2:07:34

167

250

Peter

Catnach

Looe Pioneers

F40

2:08:03

168

82

Helen

Piper

0

F45

2:08:38

169

269

Georgina

Kenny

0

SF

2:08:41

170

270

John

Kenny

0

SM

2:08:41

171

89

Marisa

Falcione

Falmouth RRC

F50

2:09:05

172

227

Zara

Sayer

0

SF

2:09:19

173

194

Melanie

Boarder

Chard RRC

F40

2:09:46

174

226

Paula

Bolt

0

F45

2:09:57

175

111

Katherine

Audin

0

SF

2:09:58

176

293

John

Hookway

0

SM

2:10:29

177

196

Alison

Fewins

0

F35

2:10:40

178

197

Emma

Kessie

0

F35

2:10:41

179

19

Catherine

Platt

0

F35

2:10:50

180

100

Matt

Bonnell

0

M40

2:11:14

181

267

Ceri

Moore

0

SF

2:11:20

182

266

Lisa

Samphier

0

F45

2:11:23

183

79

Frazer

Bolt

0

M50

2:11:27

184

117

Phillip

Allbutt

0

M70

2:11:34

185

225

Verity

Hookway

0

F45

2:11:54

186

52

Paloma

Hermosa

0

SF

2:12:32

187

182

Darren

Stocks

0

M45

2:12:33

188

297

Rachael

Hodnett

0

SF

2:13:27

189

94

Peter

Waddams

Dartmouth AAC

M60

2:13:38

190

258

Claire

Allsup

0

F50

2:14:38

191

257

Gary

Blackwell

0

M55

2:14:38

192

62

Iain

Curr

0

M40

2:14:42

193

136

Helen

Childs

0

F40

2:14:45

194

150

John

Allinson-Smith

0

M40

2:14:46

195

121

David

Cook

0

M40

2:14:52

196

112

Stewart

Cook

0

M40

2:15:58

197

113

James

Huntingdon

0

M50

2:15:58

198

106

Ella

Woodward

0

SF

2:16:11

199

262

Eleanor

Thompson

0

SF

2:17:33

200

91

Martin

Kerr

Leighton Fun Runners

M65

2:17:43

201

103

Sharon

Masters

Yeovil Town RRC

F40

2:18:25

202

255

Lucy

Dalglish

0

SF

2:19:51

203

38

Jessica

Taylor

Roman Gladiators

SF

2:20:10

204

206

David

Cleeve

SWRR

SM

2:20:46

205

238

Les

Turner

Exmouth Harriers

M70

2:20:53

206

159

Paula

Green

Taunton AC

F45

2:22:02

207

193

Lindsey

Quinlon

Chard RRC

F35

2:22:09

208

127

Fiona

Goff

0

SF

2:24:19

209

128

James

Goodman

0

SM

2:24:19

210

85

Fiona

Boulton

0

F45

2:28:00

211

202

Sophie

Clarke

0

SF

2:28:26

212

44

Josiah

Carrier

0

M45

2:30:31

213

186

Evie

O'Sullivan

0

SF

2:34:01

214

166

Ellie

Brown

0

SF

2:34:01

215

279

Vivien

Cocks

0

F55

2:34:51

216

146

Dave

Smith

0

M40

2:42:09

217

46

Liz

Read

0

F45

2:44:20

218

207

Steve'Superman'

Neal

Plymouth Musketeers

M55

2:46:45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0