FALMOUTH HALF MARATHON 12TH MARCH 2017
Position Time Name Team Category Pace No
1 1:17:30 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male Vet 35-39 05:54.8 632
2 1:17:44 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:55.9 37
3 1:18:30 DAWSON, Martin North Derbyshire RC Male Vet 40-44 05:59.4 228
4 1:19:27 JOYCE, Tom Male under 35 06:03.8 620
5 1:19:53 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:05.8 217
6 1:21:00 WRIGHT, Tony Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:10.9 587
7 1:21:26 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male Vet 35-39 06:12.9 631
8 1:21:47 KLIDZIA, Krzysztof Striders of Croyden Male Vet 50-54 06:14.5 390
9 1:22:03 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:15.7 256
10 1:22:08 STEPHENSON, Jamie Mile High Male under 35 06:16.1 46
11 1:22:22 ARGALL, Joe Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:17.1 394
12 1:23:51 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:23.9 461
13 1:23:57 GREEVES, Gareth Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:24.4 118
14 1:24:29 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:26.8 545
15 1:24:42 PAROISSIEN, Andrew Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:27.8 340
16 1:24:47 ROSENFELD, Thomas Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:28.2 161
17 1:24:56 PORTER, Ed Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 06:28.9 619
18 1:24:59 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:29.1 395
19 1:25:41 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:32.3 418
20 1:26:07 LUXMOORE, Jamie Mile High Male Vet 35-39 06:34.3 451
21 1:26:17 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:35.1 504
22 1:26:29 PURVIS, Loyd Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:36.0 633
23 1:27:02 SOLE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 06:38.5 399
24 1:27:05 SOLE, Amy Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:38.7 392
25 1:27:09 STRACHAN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:39.0 629
26 1:27:10 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 06:39.1 146
27 1:27:19 KIRTON, James Male under 35 06:39.8 657
28 1:27:22 GOODWAY, Dan Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:40.0 477
29 1:27:37 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:41.2 411
30 1:28:08 ARGALL, Robert Male under 35 06:43.5 493
31 1:28:11 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:43.8 623
32 1:28:20 TATLOW, Adam Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:44.5 436
33 1:28:36 ANGELL, Dave Mile High Male under 35 06:45.7 596
34 1:29:08 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:48.1 625
35 1:29:10 BLOCK, Nick Male Vet 35-39 06:48.3 308
36 1:29:26 DAVIES, James Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:49.5 431
37 1:29:28 ANDREWARTHA, David Bude Rats Male under 35 06:49.6 591
38 1:29:33 HARRIS, Ben Male under 35 06:50.0 498
39 1:29:50 ELEMEN, Nathan Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:51.3 396
40 1:29:57 KNUCKEY, Craig Male Vet 45-49 06:51.9 296
41 1:30:03 HOLMAN, Jack Male under 35 06:52.3 114
42 1:30:49 PAYTON, Alexandra St Austell Running Club Female under 35 06:55.8 350
43 1:30:54 KEOGH, Adam Male Vet 35-39 06:56.2 615
44 1:30:58 AUSTIN, Ben Team H RC Plymouth Male under 35 06:56.5 612
45 1:31:06 SANGER, Phil Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:57.1 530
46 1:31:07 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:57.2 578
47 1:31:21 SHIRLEY, Rich St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:58.3 317
48 1:31:54 PEARCE, Andrew Griffithstown Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:00.8 107
49 1:32:06 CHIRGWIN, Rob Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:01.7 428
50 1:32:16 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:02.5 417
51 1:32:49 BAKER, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 07:05.0 325
52 1:33:00 WRIGHT, Kallum Cornwall AC Male under 35 07:05.8 259
53 1:33:29 RAMAGE, Jon Male Vet 35-39 07:08.0 116
54 1:33:45 CHYNOWETH, Richard Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:09.3 429
55 1:33:48 POWELL, Simon Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:09.5 377
56 1:33:58 WHERRY, Alan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:10.3 420
57 1:34:19 LEE, Laurie St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:11.9 482
58 1:34:37 BERRYMAN, Tom Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:13.2 481
59 1:34:42 MAIDMENT, Logan Male under 35 07:13.6 254
60 1:34:48 MOYSE, Scott Male under 35 07:14.1 342
61 1:34:48 RANT, Ollie Male under 35 07:14.1 69
62 1:34:56 RONNGARD, Mattias Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:14.7 579
63 1:34:59 POPE, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:14.9 45
64 1:35:09 WEBB, Jason Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:15.7 401
65 1:35:19 SLATEFORD, Neil Male under 35 07:16.4 337
66 1:35:22 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:16.7 507
67 1:35:34 EVANS, Julian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:17.6 557
68 1:35:44 BRIDGES, Matthew Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:18.3 331
69 1:35:45 JEPSON, Aidan Male Vet 35-39 07:18.4 348
70 1:35:56 MACKENZIE, James Male under 35 07:19.3 80
71 1:36:08 SWAN, George Male under 35 07:20.2 485
72 1:36:14 WALLER, Anne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:20.6 639
73 1:36:21 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:21.2 186
74 1:36:31 WILLS, David Male Vet 35-39 07:21.9 50
75 1:36:51 DIXON, Joseph Male under 35 07:23.5 366
76 1:36:56 WOLF, Jan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:23.8 261
77 1:37:06 SMITH, Alistair Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:24.6 550
78 1:37:26 TIER, Naomi Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:26.1 393
79 1:37:35 KEMPNY, Jiri St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:26.8 388
80 1:37:40 MALONEY, Matt Carn Runners Male under 35 07:27.2 514
81 1:37:41 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:27.3 516
82 1:37:47 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:27.7 280
83 1:37:48 THOMASON, Simon Male Vet 40-44 07:27.8 608
84 1:38:11 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:29.6 382
85 1:38:26 BROWN, Craig Male Vet 40-44 07:30.7 621
86 1:38:28 CHASE, Andy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:30.9 79
87 1:38:34 DOBSON, Jerry Male under 35 07:31.3 121
88 1:38:35 EDWARDS, Glynn Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 07:31.4 263
89 1:38:51 CONNETT, Mark Male Vet 35-39 07:32.6 269
90 1:39:02 SPEIGHT, Anthony Male under 35 07:33.5 266
91 1:39:26 HARRISON, Nick Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:35.3 241
92 1:39:36 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:36.0 573
93 1:39:43 LIU, Victor Male under 35 07:36.6 252
94 1:39:44 PICKERING, Stuart Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:36.7 73
95 1:39:44 DAVIES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:36.7 585
96 1:39:46 WIDDERSHOVEN, Tim Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:36.8 460
97 1:39:58 JOHNSON, Paul Male under 35 07:37.7 159
98 1:40:01 MIDGLEY, Phil Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:38.0 570
99 1:40:10 SOPP, Thomas Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:38.6 565
100 1:40:17 JOSE, Amy Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:39.2 537
101 1:40:20 SAVAGE, Jon Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:39.4 109
102 1:40:21 MARTIN, John Running Forever RC Male Vet 40-44 07:39.5 364
103 1:40:32 FELTON, Stuart Male under 35 07:40.3 289
104 1:40:44 SHELDON, David Male Vet 35-39 07:41.2 626
105 1:40:47 BURTON, Kevin Male Vet 35-39 07:41.5 307
106 1:40:57 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:42.2 448
107 1:41:08 TUTTON, Ray Male Vet 50-54 07:43.1 592
108 1:41:12 JORDAN, Peter Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:43.4 491
109 1:41:21 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:44.1 139
110 1:41:22 PORTER, Ben Male under 35 07:44.1 187
111 1:41:41 FRANTZ, Derrick Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:45.6 397
112 1:41:43 REDDICLIFFE, Nigel Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:45.7 71
113 1:41:46 TOSIC, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:46.0 91
114 1:41:51 PARKS, Jason Male Vet 35-39 07:46.4 383
115 1:41:54 MACKENZIE, Robin Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 55-59 07:46.6 82
116 1:41:56 GOODWAY, Lucy Truro Running Club Female under 35 07:46.7 434
117 1:42:03 NIESLICHOWSKI, Slawomir Male Vet 35-39 07:47.3 334
118 1:42:09 WILSON, Chris Male Vet 45-49 07:47.7 442
119 1:42:10 FERGUSON, Andrew Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:47.8 627
120 1:42:13 MEDLOCK, Kirsty Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:48.0 262
121 1:42:20 VOWELS, Matthew Male under 35 07:48.6 661
122 1:42:27 GREER, Mike Male under 35 07:49.1 223
123 1:42:31 CANA, Fred Male under 35 07:49.4 11
124 1:42:35 CORDING, Martin Male Vet 40-44 07:49.7 170
125 1:42:49 WALKER, Iain St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:50.8 424
126 1:42:58 WALTERS, Matt Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:51.5 506
127 1:42:58 GLANVILLE, Wayne Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:51.5 586
128 1:43:05 FINDLAY, James Carn Runners Male under 35 07:52.0 505
129 1:43:06 WRIGHT, Douglas Male Vet 50-54 07:52.1 315
130 1:43:07 WILDING, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:52.2 157
131 1:43:09 PHILPOTT, Robin Male Vet 45-49 07:52.3 1
132 1:43:15 BRAY, Daniel St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:52.8 421
133 1:43:28 DALTON, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:53.8 444
134 1:43:37 WILSON, Michael Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:54.4 437
135 1:43:38 WILLIAMS, Ryan Male under 35 07:54.5 614
136 1:43:42 MAGUIRE, Natalie Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:54.8 140
137 1:43:45 CONNOR, Moira Female under 35 07:55.1 177
138 1:43:47 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 07:55.2 543
139 1:43:47 MASON, Matt Male under 35 07:55.2 335
140 1:43:48 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:55.3 613
141 1:44:08 NUGENT, Debbie Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 07:56.8 115
142 1:44:26 COOPER, Timothy Male Vet 35-39 07:58.2 14
143 1:44:26 VEAL, Ian Male Vet 40-44 07:58.2 5
144 1:44:28 OWEN, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:58.3 415
145 1:44:29 GAY, Jennifer Truro Running Club Female under 35 07:58.4 432
146 1:44:36 MORAN, Tim Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:58.9 167
147 1:44:40 HARPER, Olly Male under 35 07:59.3 520
148 1:44:42 POLLARD, Phil Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:59.4 324
149 1:44:44 BOYES-HUNTER, Clive Male Vet 50-54 07:59.6 611
150 1:44:53 THOMAS, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:00.2 191
151 1:44:55 BLACKBURN, Amy Mile High Female under 35 08:00.4 622
152 1:45:09 FRIPP, Laurie Male under 35 08:01.5 497
153 1:45:12 MARRIOTT, Chris St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:01.7 358
154 1:45:18 CHAPMAN, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:02.2 509
155 1:45:35 SYRETT, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:03.4 264
156 1:45:38 GASCO, Marco Male Vet 45-49 08:03.7 635
157 1:45:44 HARGREAVES, Pez Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:04.1 558
158 1:45:57 PARTRIDGE, Laura Female under 35 08:05.1 494
159 1:46:03 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:05.6 96
160 1:46:05 RICHARDS, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:05.7 365
161 1:46:07 TAYLOR, Jack Male under 35 08:05.9 616
162 1:46:10 SMITH, Thomas Male under 35 08:06.1 518
163 1:46:16 HUDSON, Nicolas Male Vet 45-49 08:06.6 78
164 1:46:19 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:06.8 291
165 1:46:21 KENNEDY, Janine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:07.0 560
166 1:46:31 CORTIS, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:07.7 226
167 1:46:34 HILL, Jeremy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:08.0 423
168 1:46:39 TIPPETT, Louis Male Vet 35-39 08:08.3 220
169 1:46:39 PAWLEY, Chris Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 08:08.3 532
170 1:46:39 BATCHELOR, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:08.3 110
171 1:46:41 MYFORD, Sarah Newquay Par AC Female Vet 50-54 08:08.5 188
172 1:46:50 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:09.2 582
173 1:46:52 MANDERVILLE, Jo Female Vet 50-54 08:09.3 198
174 1:46:54 DAVIES, Nikki Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:09.5 572
175 1:46:58 LOMBARDI, Paul Male Vet 35-39 08:09.8 108
176 1:47:05 MARSH, Liam Cornwall AC Male under 35 08:10.3 440
177 1:47:08 HAYNES, Janet Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:10.5 539
178 1:47:22 MCLEAN, Luke Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 08:11.6 483
179 1:47:28 MCCAFFREY, Mark Male Vet 35-39 08:12.1 549
180 1:47:40 JONES, Stephen Male Vet 35-39 08:13.0 347
181 1:47:42 MURPHY, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 08:13.1 211
182 1:47:44 EL SALAHI, Zein Male under 35 08:13.3 12
183 1:47:44 SPENCER, Jack Male under 35 08:13.3 447
184 1:47:45 CUTLAN, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:13.4 412
185 1:47:56 JACKMAN, Oliver Male under 35 08:14.2 95
186 1:47:57 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:14.3 310
187 1:47:59 CHERRY, Robert St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:14.4 210
188 1:47:59 JANUSAUSKAS, Kestutis Male Vet 50-54 08:14.4 465
189 1:48:01 NEWING, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:14.6 134
190 1:48:01 WICKINGS, Jennifer Female under 35 08:14.6 441
191 1:48:10 CHICK, Nicholas Male Vet 40-44 08:15.3 76
192 1:48:14 TREVAIL, Mark Male Vet 40-44 08:15.6 178
193 1:48:17 GRANT, Tom Male Vet 45-49 08:15.8 523
194 1:48:23 KENDALL, Andrew Male under 35 08:16.3 659
195 1:48:23 BOEUF, Male Vet 35-39 08:16.3 636
196 1:48:24 BARBER, Craig Male Vet 40-44 08:16.3 245
197 1:48:33 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:17.0 181
198 1:48:35 THOMAS, Owen Male under 35 08:17.2 7
199 1:48:49 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:18.3 501
200 1:49:00 HANSON, Steve Male Vet 50-54 08:19.1 173
201 1:49:08 CLEMENTS, Mark Male under 35 08:19.7 495
202 1:49:15 WOODARD, Stephen East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:20.2 17
203 1:49:21 GIBSON, Amanda Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:20.7 200
204 1:49:23 PAGET, Kent Male Vet 35-39 08:20.8 374
205 1:49:38 STRONG, Nick Male under 35 08:22.0 4
206 1:49:52 BURTENSHAW, Jack Male under 35 08:23.1 103
207 1:49:56 BAGGOTT, Josh Male under 35 08:23.4 471
208 1:50:01 GRASSAM, Mark Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 08:23.8 368
209 1:50:05 BUTTERS, Will Male under 35 08:24.1 297
210 1:50:05 COUCH, Oliver Male under 35 08:24.1 590
211 1:50:12 CHAPMAN, Julian Male Vet 50-54 08:24.6 215
212 1:50:17 DAVIDSON, Ben Male under 35 08:25.0 384
213 1:50:22 TALLING, Sophie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:25.4 584
214 1:50:39 LEIGH, William Male under 35 08:26.7 453
215 1:50:50 PIPET, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:27.5 158
216 1:50:52 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:27.6 583
217 1:50:55 JONES, Hannah Mile High Female Vet 40-44 08:27.9 265
218 1:50:56 COMPTON, Tom Male under 35 08:27.9 174
219 1:50:57 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 65-69 08:28.0 433
220 1:51:05 WILLIAMS, Claire Female under 35 08:28.6 343
221 1:51:15 FIRTH, Edward Male under 35 08:29.4 521
222 1:51:19 INGER, Richard Male Vet 45-49 08:29.7 344
223 1:51:23 RICHARDS, Steve Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:30.0 628
224 1:51:24 WEBB, Jane Female Vet 50-54 08:30.1 487
225 1:51:26 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:30.2 577
226 1:51:28 RAWLE, Jenny Female Vet 40-44 08:30.4 54
227 1:51:28 WAITE, Tracy Female Vet 35-39 08:30.4 260
228 1:51:35 SMITH, Leanne St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:30.9 213
229 1:51:42 ASPDEN, Gail Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:31.5 379
230 1:51:42 BRUTEIG HENRIKSEN, Peter Male under 35 08:31.5 452
231 1:52:27 RIADEN, Howard Male Vet 40-44 08:34.9 75
232 1:52:31 WHEELDON, Adam Male Vet 40-44 08:35.2 193
233 1:52:38 LEWIS, Jen Mile High Female Vet 40-44 08:35.7 522
234 1:52:51 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:36.7 44
235 1:52:53 HEWITT, Amanda Female Vet 40-44 08:36.9 207
236 1:52:54 HUTCHINSON, Kerrie Female under 35 08:37.0 311
237 1:52:55 HAMILTON, Mary Forest of Dean AC Female under 35 08:37.0 62
238 1:53:07 BAGGOTT, Ian Male Vet 50-54 08:37.9 472
239 1:53:08 BAYLIS, Nick Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:38.0 239
240 1:53:18 LEWIS, David Male under 35 08:38.8 309
241 1:53:24 APPLETON, Jane St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:39.2 214
242 1:53:30 GOULD, Marie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:39.7 36
243 1:53:32 BATTY, Grant Male under 35 08:39.9 301
244 1:53:32 BATTY, Michael Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:39.9 566
245 1:53:33 RUNDLE, Wayne Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:39.9 240
246 1:53:49 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 65-69 08:41.2 526
247 1:54:08 ZAHRA, Shane Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:42.6 503
248 1:54:12 MACKENZIE, Alan Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:42.9 561
249 1:54:22 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:43.7 544
250 1:54:23 NETTING, Edwin Male Vet 35-39 08:43.7 598
251 1:54:25 HICKMAN, Molly Female under 35 08:43.9 21
252 1:54:28 THURSTON, Christopher Male under 35 08:44.1 195
253 1:54:36 DUMBLETON, Tim Male Vet 40-44 08:44.7 351
254 1:54:41 WARD, Malcolm Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:45.1 273
255 1:54:57 WHITE, Hannah Female under 35 08:46.3 145
256 1:55:03 SANDERCOCK, Jolyon Male Vet 40-44 08:46.8 204
257 1:55:04 THOMPSON, Trystan Male under 35 08:46.9 22
258 1:55:26 LEIGH, Adrian Male Vet 40-44 08:48.6 267
259 1:55:33 NODA, Tomo Male under 35 08:49.1 490
260 1:55:36 GREGORY, Amy Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:49.3 72
261 1:55:36 SCHMID, Megan Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:49.3 312
262 1:55:39 BICKLEY, Asto Male under 35 08:49.5 609
263 1:55:46 WARDEN, Adam Male Vet 45-49 08:50.1 473
264 1:55:50 CAFF, Wayne Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:50.4 571
265 1:56:05 WRIGHT, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:51.5 474
266 1:56:11 TIMMS, Jake Male under 35 08:52.0 314
267 1:56:14 HALL, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:52.2 488
268 1:56:19 BURLEY, Mark Male Vet 45-49 08:52.6 345
269 1:56:23 KNIGHT, Mark Male Vet 40-44 08:52.9 56
270 1:56:27 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:53.2 216
271 1:56:35 BENNETT, Luke Male Vet 50-54 08:53.8 2
272 1:56:37 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:54.0 20
273 1:56:46 ASTILL, Naomi Female under 35 08:54.7 138
274 1:56:46 GIBSON, Philip Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 08:54.7 201
275 1:56:47 RUSSELL, Barry St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:54.7 416
276 1:56:48 HYNES, Jaine Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:54.8 99
277 1:57:01 MARQUIS, Peter Male Vet 60-64 08:55.8 218
278 1:57:10 MACLAREN, Steve Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:56.5 66
279 1:57:11 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:56.6 519
280 1:57:18 CARTER, Lee Male under 35 08:57.1 84
281 1:57:24 HORTON, Catherine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:57.6 496
282 1:57:26 THOMASON, Matthew Male under 35 08:57.7 247
283 1:57:28 HAWKE, Tim Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 08:57.9 559
284 1:57:37 STORE, Stefan Male under 35 08:58.6 376
285 1:57:37 STORE, Neil Male Vet 55-59 08:58.6 370
286 1:57:38 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:58.6 257
287 1:57:39 BIRNIE-COLL, Lauren Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:58.7 246
288 1:57:39 HUNT, Georgia Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:58.7 221
289 1:57:47 HUGHES, Sean Male Vet 35-39 08:59.3 97
290 1:57:50 MASON, Debbie Female under 35 08:59.5 454
291 1:57:55 MCAUGHEY, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:59.9 23
292 1:57:57 WILSON, Rob Male Vet 35-39 09:00.1 81
293 1:57:58 PARKYN, Tallulah Female under 35 09:00.2 607
294 1:58:02 CRANE, Ric Male Vet 35-39 09:00.5 236
295 1:58:06 NOTLEY, Andrew Witham Running Club Male Vet 35-39 09:00.8 74
296 1:58:06 MITCHELL, Jon Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 09:00.8 658
297 1:58:09 JENNINGS, Adam Male Vet 35-39 09:01.0 88
298 1:58:11 HOOPER, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:01.1 313
299 1:58:22 MERILION, Jennifer Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:02.0 164
300 1:58:35 BRANDHAM, Lois Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:03.0 568
301 1:58:40 COLLINS, Harry Male under 35 09:03.4 318
302 1:58:43 REEVES, India Female under 35 09:03.6 8
303 1:58:45 URRA, Michelle Female under 35 09:03.7 475
304 1:58:46 HOLMES, Gary Male under 35 09:03.8 233
305 1:58:48 HAYNES, Patrick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:04.0 414
306 1:58:56 PATTON, Robert Male under 35 09:04.6 232
307 1:59:05 LAGOR, Ross Male under 35 09:05.3 222
308 1:59:11 DUNCAN, Lewis Male under 35 09:05.7 369
309 1:59:19 COOPER, Alan Male Vet 45-49 09:06.3 106
310 1:59:29 WEBB, Kirsty Looe Pioneers Female under 35 09:07.1 302
311 1:59:33 PHIPPEN, Laurence Male under 35 09:07.4 357
312 1:59:51 LEVERTON, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:08.8 538
313 1:59:51 THWAITES, Nicola Female under 35 09:08.8 552
314 1:59:53 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:08.9 500
315 2:00:03 ABEL, Noel Mile High Male Vet 35-39 09:09.7 610
316 2:00:04 BELCHER, Joss Male Vet 40-44 09:09.8 456
317 2:00:08 MCCALLUM, Stuart Male Vet 50-54 09:10.1 489
318 2:00:21 ING-SIMMONS, Chris Male Vet 50-54 09:11.1 298
319 2:00:26 BUSH, Tors Running Fitness Female Vet 35-39 09:11.5 64
320 2:00:30 LANGFORD, Gemma Female Vet 35-39 09:11.8 48
321 2:00:31 ROWE, Melissa St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:11.8 419
322 2:00:44 JENKINS, Ellen Female under 35 09:12.8 446
323 2:00:44 CARTER, Steven Male Vet 40-44 09:12.8 463
324 2:00:48 BROWN, Tristan Male under 35 09:13.1 300
325 2:00:51 MADGE, Paul South West Road Runner Male Vet 55-59 09:13.4 123
326 2:00:57 BOEUF, Caroline Male Vet 35-39 09:13.8 637
327 2:01:04 HAUGHTON, Dom Male Vet 50-54 09:14.4 104
328 2:01:14 ROWETT, Gareth St Austell Running Club Male under 35 09:15.1 212
329 2:01:22 HOLDING, Ruth Mile High Female Vet 50-54 09:15.7 277
330 2:01:29 CARNE, Thomas Male under 35 09:16.3 363
331 2:01:32 WOODWARD, Jacqueline Female Vet 40-44 09:16.5 68
332 2:01:34 MOSS, Andrew Male under 35 09:16.6 153
333 2:01:38 WILBY, Shannon Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:16.9 276
334 2:01:39 WATKINS, Andrew Male Vet 35-39 09:17.0 196
335 2:01:45 DOBBS, Helen Female under 35 09:17.5 126
336 2:01:45 CLEGG, Ross Male Vet 40-44 09:17.5 127
337 2:01:55 CARVETH, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:18.2 152
338 2:01:56 LEA, Nathaniel Male under 35 09:18.3 293
339 2:01:56 WARD, Elizabeth Female under 35 09:18.3 294
340 2:01:58 FESTA, David Male Vet 45-49 09:18.5 467
341 2:02:00 TREZISE, Karen Female Vet 40-44 09:18.6 541
342 2:02:13 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:19.6 385
343 2:02:14 LENT, Emily Female under 35 09:19.7 130
344 2:02:16 GULLIVER, Kristina Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 09:19.8 150
345 2:02:16 HEAD, Tom Male Vet 50-54 09:19.8 149
346 2:02:19 DORAN, Frances Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:20.1 529
347 2:02:31 SICHERMANN, Sacha Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:21.0 333
348 2:02:33 PEARCE, Daniel Male Vet 35-39 09:21.1 58
349 2:02:38 WALTER, Rhea Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:21.5 93
350 2:02:40 MCNICHOLAS, Grace Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:21.7 225
351 2:02:54 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:22.7 405
352 2:02:56 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:22.9 410
353 2:03:35 BOWDEN, John Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 09:25.9 284
354 2:03:41 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:26.3 458
355 2:03:42 DOUGLAS, Sarah Female Vet 35-39 09:26.4 25
356 2:03:59 THOMAS, Fiona St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:27.7 407
357 2:04:00 LANGLEY, Stephanie Female under 35 09:27.8 251
358 2:04:08 MADDERN, Jack Male under 35 09:28.4 287
359 2:04:08 MADDERN, Dean Male Vet 40-44 09:28.4 286
360 2:04:13 BOHANE, Davina Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 09:28.8 360
361 2:04:17 MORRIS, Sharon Female Vet 45-49 09:29.1 57
362 2:04:19 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:29.2 208
363 2:04:21 STONE, Andrew Male Vet 35-39 09:29.4 527
364 2:04:22 GREEN, Julie Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:29.5 515
365 2:04:23 TONKIN, Paul Male Vet 35-39 09:29.5 492
366 2:04:23 MITCHELL, John Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 55-59 09:29.5 90
367 2:04:27 WILMOT, Jessica Female under 35 09:29.8 597
368 2:04:31 RUNTING, Temperate Male under 35 09:30.1 142
369 2:04:37 FIELD, Nathan Male under 35 09:30.6 194
370 2:04:38 STEPHENS, Jeni Female under 35 09:30.7 354
371 2:04:43 CATTERALL, Diane Carn Runners Female under 35 09:31.1 510
372 2:04:47 MARSHALL, Keith Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:31.4 562
373 2:04:58 NORTHEY, Joanna Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:32.2 38
374 2:05:01 LAY, Steve Male Vet 35-39 09:32.4 338
375 2:05:31 MATTHEWS, Lee Male Vet 40-44 09:34.7 53
376 2:05:57 EASTMOND, Kerry Female under 35 09:36.7 235
377 2:05:59 FREEMAN, Sam Male under 35 09:36.9 183
378 2:06:21 MOSS, Samantha Female under 35 09:38.5 154
379 2:06:29 FLOYD-NORRIS, Sue St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:39.2 427
380 2:06:32 MICHAELSEN, Anne Female under 35 09:39.4 353
381 2:06:44 HEARNDEN, Luke Male under 35 09:40.3 42
382 2:06:53 BARKER, Lee Male Vet 50-54 09:41.0 271
383 2:07:01 ROBERTS, Mary Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:41.6 19
384 2:07:01 WISE, Rebecca Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:41.6 449
385 2:07:15 HEBBURN, Sam Mile High Male under 35 09:42.7 47
386 2:07:17 MARSLAND, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:42.8 327
387 2:07:22 PAYNE, Holly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:43.2 480
388 2:07:22 HEYWOOD, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 70-74 09:43.2 339
389 2:07:34 WINNAN, Vanessa Female Vet 45-49 09:44.1 184
390 2:07:47 GREENHILL, Helen Female Vet 45-49 09:45.1 469
391 2:07:58 BRADSHAW, Jenna Female under 35 09:45.9 169
392 2:08:06 ROSS, Alexandra Female under 35 09:46.6 101
393 2:08:09 PUGH, Graham Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:46.8 457
394 2:08:13 WISNER, Kath St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:47.1 406
395 2:08:22 MORRISSEY-HAIMES, Rosalie Female under 35 09:47.8 189
396 2:08:22 PAULING, Kim Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 09:47.8 190
397 2:08:44 MARTIN, Lisa Female under 35 09:49.5 229
398 2:08:48 MAYWOOD, Kirstie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 09:49.8 533
399 2:09:07 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 09:51.2 24
400 2:09:36 HALLIBONE, Hollie Female under 35 09:53.4 185
401 2:09:37 DOHERTY, Jessica Female under 35 09:53.5 141
402 2:09:37 HUNTER, Joe Male under 35 09:53.5 478
403 2:09:38 REYNOLDS, Joshua Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 09:53.6 60
404 2:09:44 MACK, Mike Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:54.0 512
405 2:09:47 KILBY, Joshua Male under 35 09:54.3 113
406 2:10:02 ALLCOTT, Melanie Female Vet 40-44 09:55.4 43
407 2:10:08 KIRBY, Karen Female Vet 55-59 09:55.9 9
408 2:10:17 HOWE, Sam Male under 35 09:56.6 112
409 2:10:19 CLARK, Emma Looe Pioneers Female under 35 09:56.7 147
410 2:10:19 DE ROZARIEUX, Nathan Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:56.7 555
411 2:10:21 LIPTROTT, Alison Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:56.9 143
412 2:10:42 KNIGHT, Anne Marie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:58.5 55
413 2:10:46 OLCESE, Cristiana Female Vet 35-39 09:58.8 137
414 2:10:50 MIDDLEDITCH, Emily Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:59.1 349
415 2:10:50 CHELL, Nina Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:59.1 288
416 2:10:51 ROSE, Tori Female under 35 09:59.2 551
417 2:11:01 BARTABY, Ryan Male under 35 09:59.9 524
418 2:11:07 NEWTON, David Male Vet 35-39 10:00.4 199
419 2:11:09 MORAN, Darren Male Vet 35-39 10:00.5 525
420 2:11:11 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:00.7 462
421 2:11:12 MCLEAN, Dee Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 10:00.8 484
422 2:11:13 TREZONA-PHILLIPS, Hannah Female under 35 10:00.8 548
423 2:11:20 WESTGARTH, Emma Female under 35 10:01.4 16
424 2:11:20 WESTGARTH, Andrew Male under 35 10:01.4 59
425 2:11:25 CARTER, Anna Female under 35 10:01.7 83
426 2:11:30 TAYLOR, Leanne Female under 35 10:02.1 237
427 2:11:31 CUNNINGHAM, David Male Vet 55-59 10:02.2 238
428 2:11:37 SAUNDERS, Lyndsey East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 10:02.7 67
429 2:12:05 WOODS, Kim Male Vet 60-64 10:04.8 389
430 2:12:07 WAITE, Oliver Male under 35 10:05.0 100
431 2:12:08 ROWE, Rebecca Female under 35 10:05.0 52
432 2:12:23 WILLIAMS, Richard Male Vet 50-54 10:06.2 575
433 2:12:29 WINNAN, Dan Male under 35 10:06.6 122
434 2:12:32 JOHANSSON, Karin Female under 35 10:06.9 13
435 2:12:58 RICHARDSON, Jake Male under 35 10:08.8 41
436 2:12:58 HOSKIN, Lowena Female under 35 10:08.8 332
437 2:13:04 GALLOWAY, Sarah Female Vet 35-39 10:09.3 438
438 2:13:05 HOEKSMA, Sarah Female under 35 10:09.4 77
439 2:13:06 BAZELEY, Sarah St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:09.5 403
440 2:13:13 ROBERTS, Kevin Male Vet 40-44 10:10.0 144
441 2:13:15 RICHARDS, Helen Male Vet 40-44 10:10.1 589
442 2:13:21 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:10.6 536
443 2:13:27 REGLI, Noemie Female under 35 10:11.1 534
444 2:13:27 THOMAS, Grace Female under 35 10:11.1 593
445 2:13:43 DANKS, James Male Vet 35-39 10:12.3 618
446 2:14:05 HILTON, Glen Male under 35 10:14.0 299
447 2:14:07 ILLIDGE, Joanne Female under 35 10:14.1 316
448 2:14:11 WHITE, Karen Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 10:14.4 547
449 2:14:11 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:14.4 546
450 2:14:47 RAYMENT, Claire Female under 35 10:17.2 249
451 2:15:38 SPRING, Lucy Female Vet 50-54 10:21.1 624
452 2:15:46 ECCLESTON, Julia Female Vet 40-44 10:21.7 445
453 2:15:46 HORTON, Joanna Female Vet 40-44 10:21.7 634
454 2:15:55 MCFADDEN, Tracy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 10:22.4 367
455 2:16:10 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 10:23.5 404
456 2:16:25 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:24.6 182
457 2:16:27 PLAYER, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 10:24.8 443
458 2:16:42 JUDGE, Christine Female Vet 45-49 10:25.9 70
459 2:16:53 GAMBLE, Celine Female under 35 10:26.8 243
460 2:17:00 HAGHANI, Laura Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:27.3 163
461 2:17:05 MAY, Richard Male Vet 50-54 10:27.7 3
462 2:17:14 RETALLICK, Lynsdey St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:28.4 125
463 2:17:15 BARBER, Carley Female under 35 10:28.5 459
464 2:17:17 MARKS, Victoria Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:28.6 155
465 2:17:23 BROUGHTON, Sharon Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:29.1 556
466 2:17:30 HART, Michelle Carn Runners Female under 35 10:29.6 508
467 2:17:33 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 10:29.8 258
468 2:17:43 PRIOR, Katherine Female under 35 10:30.6 270
469 2:18:07 COURTNEY, Stacey Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:32.4 569
470 2:18:08 BIGGS, Matthew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:32.5 567
471 2:18:11 WHITE, Clare Female under 35 10:32.7 124
472 2:18:17 WAKE, Joanne Female Vet 40-44 10:33.2 283
473 2:18:17 KING, Sarah Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 10:33.2 230
474 2:18:21 MITCHELL, Dan Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 10:33.5 660
475 2:18:27 KELLY, Beth Female under 35 10:34.0 439
476 2:18:30 BEARE, Alison Female Vet 55-59 10:34.2 531
477 2:18:32 WIERA, Malies Female under 35 10:34.3 450
478 2:18:53 BURROWS, Alanna Female under 35 10:35.9 61
479 2:18:53 BURROWS, Vanessa Female under 35 10:35.9 346
480 2:18:54 PRYOR, Laura Carn Runners Female under 35 10:36.0 486
481 2:18:55 FULTON, Rebecca Female Vet 40-44 10:36.1 35
482 2:19:27 HANSON, Beverley Female Vet 50-54 10:38.5 151
483 2:19:27 MITCHELL, Carol Female Vet 50-54 10:38.5 205
484 2:19:28 BURNETT, Peter Male Vet 55-59 10:38.6 119
485 2:19:54 MOUNTER, David Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:40.6 40
486 2:20:03 ELLIS, Grant Male under 35 10:41.3 133
487 2:20:22 SAVIN, Nick Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 10:42.7 581
488 2:20:24 CARGILL, Chloe Female under 35 10:42.9 132
489 2:20:36 BARNES, Gavin Male Vet 50-54 10:43.8 248
490 2:20:39 JOHNSON, Brigid Female under 35 10:44.0 242
491 2:20:47 MCLEAN, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 10:44.6 402
492 2:21:05 RICHARDS, Graham Male Vet 50-54 10:46.0 476
493 2:21:08 BOWDEN, Geraldine Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 10:46.2 285
494 2:21:11 TOWLER-JENKINS, Amelia Female under 35 10:46.5 371
495 2:21:41 TURNER, Kelly Female Vet 35-39 10:48.8 135
496 2:21:51 GIBBS, Nathalie Female under 35 10:49.5 535
497 2:21:57 STOCKDALE, Sarah Female under 35 10:50.0 305
498 2:21:57 LAWRENCE, Lawro Male under 35 10:50.0 304
499 2:21:57 HUGHSON, David Male Vet 35-39 10:50.0 31
500 2:22:07 TONKIN, Katrina Female Vet 40-44 10:50.7 380
501 2:22:27 THOMAS, Gemma Female under 35 10:52.3 148
502 2:22:35 HUDSON, Sherry Female under 35 10:52.9 372
503 2:23:12 HOCKING, Deborah Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:55.7 513
504 2:23:15 CAMPBELL, Mark Male under 35 10:55.9 542
505 2:23:21 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:56.4 574
506 2:23:22 PARKES, Vicky Female Vet 35-39 10:56.5 197
507 2:23:29 BEEVER, Emma Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:57.0 502
508 2:23:34 ASPINALL, Louise Female Vet 40-44 10:57.4 98
509 2:23:45 COLE, Rebecca Female under 35 10:58.2 330
510 2:23:53 WOODLEY, Nicola Female under 35 10:58.8 203
511 2:23:53 CLARK, Gabriella Female under 35 10:58.8 171
512 2:24:23 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:01.1 499
513 2:24:26 THOMAS, Jane St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 11:01.4 408
514 2:24:42 TALBOT, Bev St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 11:02.6 409
515 2:24:46 KOREIN, Emma Female under 35 11:02.9 553
516 2:24:48 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 11:03.0 129
517 2:24:53 BUTLER, Ian Male Vet 45-49 11:03.4 89
518 2:25:01 TRENEARY, Nicholas Male under 35 11:04.0 381
519 2:25:58 MIDGLEY, David Male Vet 40-44 11:08.4 268
520 2:25:58 KING, Amanda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:08.4 576
521 2:26:05 HOSKEN, Victoria Helston Trail Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:08.9 111
522 2:26:25 CLARKE, Abi Female under 35 11:10.4 479
523 2:26:25 MCDONAGH, Michael Male under 35 11:10.4 638
524 2:26:35 STANESCU, Norbert Cornwall AC Male under 35 11:11.2 386
525 2:26:42 LEONARD, Anne Female under 35 11:11.7 290
526 2:26:43 SUGGITT, Andrew Male under 35 11:11.8 165
527 2:27:10 BREWER, Laura Female Vet 45-49 11:13.9 588
528 2:27:14 SMITH, Brian Male Vet 50-54 11:14.2 470
529 2:27:30 TALBOT, Amy Female under 35 11:15.4 253
530 2:27:41 VINNICOMBE, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:16.2 511
531 2:27:51 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male Vet 75-79 11:17.0 39
532 2:28:33 CORIA, Rebecca Female under 35 11:20.2 617
533 2:29:06 JOHNS, Claire Female under 35 11:22.7 6
534 2:29:10 ROWLANDS, Kate Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 11:23.0 160
535 2:29:38 MARSHALL, Terry Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 11:25.2 563
536 2:29:42 HOWARD, Trevor Male Vet 55-59 11:25.5 282
537 2:29:52 OSBORNE, Louise Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:26.2 234
538 2:30:31 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:29.2 413
539 2:30:45 ADAMS, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 11:30.3 209
540 2:31:10 BUTFIELD, Bernadette Female under 35 11:32.2 206
541 2:31:20 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 75-79 11:32.9 398
542 2:32:00 HAYES, Veronica Female under 35 11:36.0 128
543 2:32:06 LINFORD, Hannah Female Vet 35-39 11:36.5 594
544 2:32:06 WELLS, Martha Female under 35 11:36.5 595
545 2:33:27 BONE, Katie Female Vet 50-54 11:42.6 329
546 2:34:13 JAY, Nadia St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:46.2 422
547 2:34:15 BARKHUYSEN, Lucy Female under 35 11:46.3 356
548 2:36:25 PERKS, Richard Male Vet 40-44 11:56.2 321
549 2:36:35 NICHOLLS, Tracey Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:57.0 362
550 2:36:35 ANDREWS, George Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 11:57.0 352
551 2:37:46 CHANNING, Abi St Austell Running Club Female under 35 12:02.4 528
552 2:37:57 LEWIS, Justine Female Vet 35-39 12:03.2 65
553 2:38:40 THOMPSON, Ollie Male under 35 12:06.5 175
554 2:39:57 PETERS, Jason Male under 35 12:12.4 94
555 2:40:09 KING, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 12:13.3 231
556 2:40:44 LAKE, Christina Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 12:16.0 278
557 2:40:57 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 12:17.0 580
558 2:41:22 THOMAS, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 12:18.9 86
559 2:41:59 JENKIN, Peter Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 12:21.7 517
560 2:42:11 BOXALL, Melanie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:22.6 227
561 2:42:22 HOGG, Lorna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:23.5 464
562 2:42:40 EASTERBROOK, Liz Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 65-69 12:24.8 274
563 2:46:37 DAVIS, Ruth Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:42.9 355
564 2:46:38 EWART, Sam St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 12:43.0 425
565 2:47:15 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 12:45.8 564
566 2:47:31 SHAPCOTT, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 12:47.1 328
567 2:49:28 TODD, Christine St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 12:56.0 426
568 2:49:42 SLATER, Kirstie Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 12:57.1 435
569 2:49:44 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 12:57.2 430
570 2:53:55 ABBOTT, Matthew Male Vet 35-39 13:16.4 373
571 2:57:57 SIMPSON, Sophie Female under 35 13:34.8 244
572 3:01:07 MORRISSEY, Angela Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 13:49.3 179
573 3:01:07 LATHAM, Donna Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 13:49.3 455
574 3:01:08 ARCHER, Helen Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 13:49.4 180
575 3:03:49 PARSONS, Lindsay Female Vet 35-39 14:01.7 30
576 3:13:47 ROBERTSON, Kate Female Vet 35-39 14:47.3 136
DISQUALIFIED FOR WEARING HEADPHONES
101 ROSS, Alexandra
61 BOYES-HUNTER, Clive