FALMOUTH HALF MARATHON  -  17th MARCH 2019
All results - Gun start time to Chip Finish time
Place Bib Name AG Club Time
1 522 Colin SNOOK Male 40-44 Cornwall AC 1:14:28
2 367 Jordan MORANT Male 17-34 Hayle Runners 1:18:05
3 453 Ken WALKER Male 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:18:51
4 258 Dan GOODWAY Male 17-34 Truro Running Club 1:19:00
5 308 David TREGONNING Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:19:22
6 504 Paul WHEAR Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 1:19:31
7 168 Graham BALE Male 50-54 Plymstock Road Runners 1:19:43
8 617 Tom CARTHEY Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 1:20:03
9 388 Alex DANIELS Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:20:30
10 53 James Kirton Male 17-34 Truro Running Club 1:21:25
11 471 Jamie MASTERS Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:22:20
12 444 James ATTWOOD Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:23:22
13 611 Nigel SWIFT Male 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:24:07
14 515 Andrew PAROISSIEN Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:24:26
15 385 Ben AUSTIN Male 17-34 1:24:31
16 287 Naeem STEVENS Male 17-34 Cornwall AC 1:24:37
17 666 Wayne SARA Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 1:24:46
18 636 Kieran MURRANT Male 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:25:12
19 376 Graham DITTY Male 35-39 Mile High 1:25:37
20 638 Matt LAWLESS Male 40-44 1:25:51
21 590 Simon KNOWLES Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:26:12
22 521 James BARNET Male 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:26:20
23 474 Tom MORTON Male 17-34 1:26:57
24 685 Steven STRACHAN Male 40-44 Mile High 1:27:19
25 182 Tim ADAMS Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:27:22
26 637 David CAPPS Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 1:27:37
27 386 Callum WRIGHT Male 17-34 Cornwall AC 1:27:44
28 430 Richard KEEFE Male 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:27:49
29 166 Mark DEACON Male 17-34 Looe Pioneers 1:28:11
30 483 Chris ANNEAR Male 17-34 Vegan Runners 1:28:17
31 615 Rob STANDING Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:28:42
32 204 Rachel BUNTING Female 40-44 1:28:48
33 671 Daniel STROUD Male 17-34 1:28:54
34 565 Dan JOHNS Male 17-34 1:29:19
35 482 Christopher OSBORNE Male 17-34 1:29:31
36 7 Theodore FLEMING Male 17-34 1:30:17
37 684 James MELLOR Male 40-44 Fareham Crusaders 1:31:05
38 614 Mark LITTLEJOHNS Male 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:31:17
39 160 Harvey BENTHAM Male 17-34 1:31:40
40 491 Nick GILES Male 35-39 1:31:55
41 372 David WILLS Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 1:32:03
42 465 Glynn DAVIS Male 50-54 Carn Runners 1:32:05
43 394 Mike GREER Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:32:10
44 129 Will CHARNLEY Male 17-34 1:32:20
45 348 Gareth CHURCHER Male 35-39 1:32:24
46 583 Charles SKEET Male 17-34 1:32:35
47 346 Stuart FELTON Male 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:32:42
48 651 Simon CLARK Male 17-34 1:32:43
49 667 Rob CHIRGWIN Male 17-34 Truro Running Club 1:32:46
50 27 Elizabeth SMITH Female 50-54 Westbury Harriers 1:32:47
51 562 Ross PORTASS Male 40-44 1:32:57
52 314 Scott ABRAHAM Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:33:14
53 455 Mark MACLEOD Male 45-49 1:33:15
54 75 Tim TWIGGS Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:33:52
55 10 Mark SWEENEY Male 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:34:04
56 391 Simon WILLIAMS Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:34:28
57 654 Samuel WHITE Male 35-39 1:34:34
58 653 Jake TIMMS Male 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:34:36
59 616 Paul JOHNSON Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:34:47
60 652 Matthew HEAD Male 17-34 Cornwall AC 1:34:59
61 69 Alan WHERRY Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:35:01
62 271 Finn HALSALL Male 17-34 1:35:05
63 187 Olly HARPER Male 17-34 1:35:19
64 57 Lee TAMBLING Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:35:20
65 274 Thomas SOPP Male 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:35:20
66 370 Barrie CARDEW Male 60-64 Carn Runners 1:35:26
67 586 Jason VINNICOMBE Male 40-44 Carn Runners 1:35:27
68 543 Steve RENDLE Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:35:31
69 398 Mark KNIGHT Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:35:39
70 422 Luke CADDEL Male 17-34 1:36:02
71 227 Moira CONNOR Female 17-34 1:36:06
72 392 James FINDLAY Male 17-34 Carn Runners 1:36:22
73 362 Robin WATSON Male 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 1:36:25
74 549 Glyn TALLING Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:36:33
75 418 Richard CHYNOWETH Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 1:36:49
76 693 Steve CARTER Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:36:53
77 341 Patrick TALEN Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:36:55
78 462 Alex JONES Male 17-34 1:36:59
79 179 Bill WOOD Male 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 1:36:59
80 514 Matthew BOYNTON Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:37:18
81 511 Chris COX Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:37:24
82 509 Chris FIELDSEND Male 35-39 1:38:14
83 334 Lee DOUGLAS Male 40-44 1:38:35
84 202 Mandy GIBSON Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 1:38:45
85 85 Laurie MAGOWAN Male 40-44 1:38:59
86 90 Marc ALLEN Male 35-39 1:39:07
87 39 Mathew HENDERSON Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:39:19
88 98 Simon WEBBER Male 60-64 East Cornwall Harriers 1:40:03
89 420 Andrew SMITH Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:40:05
90 404 Gordon SEABRIGHT Male 50-54 1:40:22
91 620 Peter MAZURENKO Male 17-34 1:40:33
92 305 Stacie MARKS Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:40:44
93 663 Emma MOSSOP Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:40:46
94 190 Alan GILES Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:40:52
95 106 Timothy COOPER Male 40-44 1:40:52
96 51 Malcolm ROBERTS Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 1:40:55
97 253 Ian RHODES Male 40-44 1:40:59
98 6 Isaac HAYES Male 17-34 1:41:16
99 552 Katie SKEA Female 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 1:41:20
100 157 Gemma LANGFORD Female 40-44 1:41:21
101 606 Holly DORAN Female 17-34 1:41:26
102 548 David KNIGHT Male 35-39 1:41:31
103 78 Joe KEARNS Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:41:37
104 485 Joe WILLIAMS Male 17-34 1:41:41
105 387 River OWLSLEY-BROWN Male 17-34 1:41:41
106 596 Rebecca TOSSELL Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:41:43
107 167 Anna BALE Female 17-34 1:42:10
108 384 Kristan MARTIN Male 17-34 1:42:20
109 209 Scott MCCORMACK Male 50-54 1:42:27
110 626 Debbie HARRISON-WEBB Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:42:36
111 89 David FOY Male 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:42:36
112 664 Amy BLACKBURN Female 17-34 Mile High 1:42:38
113 517 Ryan HUGHES Male 17-34 1:42:48
114 132 Andrew ELLIS Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:42:52
115 172 Andrew LAURIE Male 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 1:42:56
116 497 Philip BACHE Male 17-34 Tri Logic Cornwall 1:43:06
117 658 Gary ALLEN Male 17-34 1:43:09
118 516 Sam LITTLE Male 17-34 Hayle Runners 1:43:13
119 421 Chris HUGHES Male 40-44 1:43:21
120 269 Mike FOSKER Male 40-44 1:43:34
121 647 Helen ORME Female 40-44 Tavistock AC 1:43:44
122 234 Peter ALLEN Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 1:43:49
123 417 Jonathan CRESSWELL Male 17-34 1:43:52
124 222 Hannah TIPPETTS Female 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:43:53
125 289 Andy MILLWARD Male 55-59 Carn Runners 1:43:54
126 240 Rosie BRADBURY Female 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:43:55
127 76 Richard FOSTER Male 45-49 Launceston Road Runners 1:44:02
128 71 Phillip JOHNS Male 17-34 Hayle Runners 1:44:04
129 210 Richard TOSIC Male 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 1:44:07
130 598 Mark GRASSAM Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:44:09
131 670 Peter BAZLEY Male 60-64 Tavistock AC 1:44:21
132 436 Sam DAVIES Male 17-34 1:44:23
133 323 Alex ARTHUR Male 35-39 1:44:23
134 499 Daniel KNIGHTON Male 17-34 1:44:24
135 148 Darren HOARE Male 40-44 1:44:25
136 101 Matt HOCKING Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:44:27
137 447 Stephen JONES Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 1:44:31
138 304 Laurie THRIFT Male 65-69 East Cornwall Harriers 1:44:45
139 672 Robert RICHARDS Male 65-69 Hayle Runners 1:44:45
140 507 Gary DUXBURY Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 1:44:46
141 40 Ross LAWRY Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:44:50
142 256 James SKEPLORN Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 1:45:01
143 47 Laurie FRIPP Male 17-34 1:45:10
144 126 Matt JOHNS Male 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:45:11
145 11 James BUNCE Male 35-39 1:45:13
146 401 Daniel BRAY Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:45:15
147 674 Russell KERR Male 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 1:45:23
148 503 Kaye PATTERSON Female 17-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:45:24
149 424 Paul GWYNNE Male 50-54 Mud Crew Trail Runners 1:45:31
150 456 Bill HILL Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:45:42
151 584 Joseph STANFORD Male 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 1:45:45
152 177 Jennifer DAVIES Female 17-34 Truro Running Club 1:45:53
153 649 Douglas GEDGE Male 17-34 1:46:04
154 93 Stephen PENPRAZE Male 45-49 Stragglers 1:46:06
155 173 Benjamin SELLAR Male 17-34 1:46:12
156 648 Harry SHANAHAN-JONES Male 17-34 1:46:12
157 303 Martin HYNES Male 65-69 Launceston Road Runners 1:46:14
158 315 Janet HAYNES Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:46:37
159 144 Tony MORRIS Male 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:46:42
160 247 William PHILLIPS Male 17-34 1:46:53
161 641 Jack SPENCER Male 17-34 1:46:59
162 695 Nicholas SEARLE Male 45-49 1:47:00
163 463 Paul CARR Male 35-39 1:47:02
164 81 Joanna COLLINS Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:47:04
165 544 Rowland BOOTH Male 35-39 1:47:14
166 550 Lisa TALLING Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:47:20
167 205 Andy CHASE Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:47:51
168 136 Neeltje BOOGERT Male 35-39 1:48:01
169 588 Nathan JENKIN Male 35-39 1:48:15
170 206 Anna CARTER Female 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:48:27
171 381 Robert ROCHOWIAK Male 55-59 Carn Runners 1:48:32
172 379 Amanda HEWITT Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:48:40
173 661 William PILGRIM Male 17-34 1:48:46
174 70 Andrew WHERRY Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:48:47
175 496 Brian WILES Male 70-74 Launceston Road Runners 1:48:51
176 443 Paul SYRETT Male 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:48:51
177 114 Michael LEATHERBARROW Male 45-49 1:48:53
178 297 Rachel WALLIS Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:48:53
179 441 Kelly GDANITZ Female 40-44 1:49:00
180 656 Nick LAWSON Male 40-44 1:49:02
181 280 Eleanor WALSH Female 17-34 1:49:07
182 402 Ollie HAYDEN Male 40-44 1:49:14
183 460 Trevor SPINKS Male 45-49 1:49:17
184 34 Neil DARK Male 35-39 1:49:19
185 156 Philip SUTTON Male 50-54 1:49:22
186 353 Charles KNIGHT Male 17-34 1:49:26
187 197 Robert BROWN Male 17-34 1:49:28
188 109 Julian SPENCER Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:49:30
189 277 Zach AMOS Male 17-34 1:49:30
190 185 Andrew FERGUSON Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:49:36
191 574 James ALLEN Male 35-39 Holcombe Harriers 1:49:37
192 604 Mike CADDY Male 17-34 1:49:38
193 635 Katherine ROBERTS Female 17-34 1:49:38
194 378 Jakub SOLARZ Male 35-39 1:49:58
195 603 Mark PICKEN Male 40-44 1:50:03
196 366 Hugh GALLOWAY Male 17-34 1:50:19
197 551 Sophie TALLING Female 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:50:21
198 446 Wietske HANSEN Female 50-54 Carn Runners 1:50:25
199 632 Kerrie HUTCHINSON Female 17-34 Cornwall AC 1:50:28
200 220 Vicky FLEET Female 40-44 Falmouth Road Runners 1:50:31
201 545 Matthew WILSON Male 40-44 Cornwall AC 1:50:35
202 259 Julian CHAPMAN Male 55-59 1:50:36
203 282 Luke BENNETT Male 55-59 1:50:40
204 231 Oscar WATTS Male 17-34 1:50:44
205 55 Daniel TRAFFORD Male 17-34 1:50:51
206 316 Clare HUGHES Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:51:03
207 608 Steven THOMAS Male 40-44 Carn Runners 1:51:03
208 369 Corinne GERRARD Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:51:21
209 124 Nicolas HUDSON Male 45-49 1:51:23
210 690 Tom MARTIN Male 17-34 1:51:26
211 87 Will BUTTERS Male 17-34 1:51:28
212 300 Andy MOORE Male 60-64 Hayle Runners 1:51:29
213 91 Paul TRUDGEON Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:51:30
214 79 Mike ORCHARD Male 60-64 Hayle Runners 1:51:32
215 26 Michael HOPKINS Male 50-54 Westbury Harriers 1:51:39
216 99 Mark TREGENZA Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:51:41
217 2 Emma BARRACLOUGH Female 17-34 1:51:41
218 118 Paul STEVENSON Male 50-54 1:51:47
219 502 Edmund DICKENS Male 17-34 1:51:57
220 72 Joshua MILLS Male 17-34 1:52:31
221 675 Tara KERLEY Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:52:34
222 431 Kirsty FISHER Female 45-49 1:52:36
223 395 Ash GATES Male 17-34 1:52:44
224 232 Christian BOYCE Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:52:47
225 143 Ross CLEGG Male 40-44 1:52:54
226 573 Caleb MUNDAY Male 40-44 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:52:56
227 601 Christian DOWN Male 45-49 1:52:58
228 513 Katie SPENCER Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:53:02
229 512 Jo COX Female 40-44 Cornwall AC 1:53:03
230 33 Edward FLOOD Male 40-44 1:53:09
231 137 Thomas QUIRKE Male 35-39 1:53:11
232 678 Gemma THOMAS Female 35-39 1:53:13
233 123 Karen BARNICOAT Female 35-39 Mud Crew Trail Runners 1:53:23
234 32 James BURCH Male 17-34 1:53:27
235 44 Alan HICKS Male 50-54 1:53:41
236 589 Helen KNOWLES Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:53:43
237 30 Andrew SEWELL Male 55-59 Plymouth Striders 1:53:51
238 375 Angus GALLOWAY Male 17-34 1:53:51
239 662 Jon FLETCHER Male 35-39 1:53:52
240 429 Simon BLACKBURN Male 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:54:03
241 506 Arlo TINSON Male 35-39 1:54:04
242 9 Chloe REDFERN Female 35-39 1:54:08
243 326 Debbie MITCHELL Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:54:08
244 683 Dale BRUTON Male 40-44 1:54:13
245 295 Mark MAIDWELL-SMITH Male 60-64 Truro Running Club 1:54:23
246 633 Barnaby FRYER Male 17-34 1:54:24
247 121 Alex ST LEDGER-RENFREE Male 17-34 1:54:24
248 445 Nicola GEARING Female 35-39 Tri Logic Cornwall 1:54:34
249 599 Gareth CASEY Male 40-44 1:54:37
250 481 Luke REED Male 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:54:37
251 215 Amy GREGORY Female 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:54:39
252 131 Stephen WOODARD Male 60-64 Bodmin Road Runners 1:54:55
253 461 Christopher ROWE Male 50-54 Carn Runners 1:54:55
254 321 Trish MERRETT Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:55:00
255 623 Edwin LODDER Male 17-34 1:55:06
256 579 Zoe LOCK Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:55:08
257 359 Chris RAMSEY Male 17-34 Truro Running Club 1:55:09
258 13 Mark ZINN Male 17-34 1:55:21
259 12 Robert TILSLEY Male 17-34 1:55:21
260 338 Martin SNELL Male 40-44 1:55:23
261 62 Emily ELLEN Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:55:26
262 659 James STINSON Male 35-39 1:55:34
263 691 Thomas BURNS Male 17-34 1:55:35
264 500 Ruth BISH Female 40-44 1:55:37
265 495 Lisa PLAYER Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 1:55:44
266 688 Gareth ROWETT Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:55:46
267 419 Derek SMITH Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:56:03
268 575 Jonathan WINNAN Male 50-54 1:56:11
269 568 Richard COLLETT Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:56:12
270 113 Jane STEDMAN Female 55-59 100 Marathon Club 1:56:26
271 140 Nigel CARR Male 50-54 1:56:30
272 524 Les GRAVES Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 1:56:35
273 229 Alison STEDEFORD Female 40-44 1:56:45
274 490 Callum DUNSTAN Male 17-34 1:56:59
275 612 Michael WILSON Male 40-44 Truro Running Club 1:57:04
276 278 Diane WARREN Female 60-64 Hayle Runners 1:57:29
277 18 John BOSUSTOW Male 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:57:45
278 434 Sue MANSFIELD Female 55-59 Truro Running Club 1:57:52
279 625 Catherine SWEET Female 17-34 1:57:57
280 629 Adrian SWEET Male 55-59 1:57:57
281 296 Keith GALE Male 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:58:14
282 593 Simon JONES Male 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:58:14
283 77 Gareth REES Male 35-39 1:58:21
284 484 Steven JENKIN Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:58:28
285 355 Andrew JAY Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:58:30
286 325 Graham GLEW Male 17-34 1:58:33
287 188 Charlotte HOLLEY Female 35-39 1:58:36
288 251 Craig BROWN Male 45-49 1:58:37
289 19 Martin TRETHEWEY Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:58:46
290 207 Richard MORTON Male 65-69 Tamar Trotters 1:58:56
291 152 Tamsin MULCAHY Female 17-34 1:59:01
292 68 Clive GIBBS Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:59:04
293 211 Malcolm WARD Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 1:59:14
294 219 Tom POWELL Male 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:59:22
295 142 Helen DOBBS Female 17-34 1:59:29
296 22 Claire BARLOW Female 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 1:59:30
297 439 William CRANE Male 35-39 1:59:30
298 183 Glenn WOOD Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:59:34
299 558 Paul LUDLAM Male 55-59 1:59:45
300 622 Alexander WARD Male 35-39 1:59:45
301 301 Gerelyn BLACKSTONE-KARAPANOS Female 35-39 1:59:56
302 42 Andrew GEACH Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 2:00:07
303 438 Tamzin DAVEY Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 2:00:13
304 328 Louise JARRETT Female 35-39 2:00:19
305 3 Ian RINGER Male 70-74 Bodmin Road Runners 2:00:21
306 154 Dan REEVES Male 17-34 2:00:23
307 475 Kerry EASTMOND Female 17-34 2:00:30
308 267 Janet WATSON Female 65-69 Falmouth Road Runners 2:00:31
309 541 Laura CADDIS Female 17-34 2:00:48
310 405 Lynsey WHITE Female 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 2:01:00
311 580 Jack WHITSON-FAY Male 17-34 2:01:34
312 679 Paul KENNELLY Male 50-54 2:01:36
313 345 Rachael KESSELL Female 40-44 2:01:39
314 218 Virginija STEPONKUTE Female 17-34 2:01:41
315 170 Hugh ROSE Male 17-34 2:01:41
316 681 Marty BARNFIELD Male 45-49 2:01:42
317 266 Sophie BENNETT Female 17-34 2:01:46
318 350 Gennara BRAY Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 2:01:50
319 60 Sonya CLARK Male 40-44 2:01:59
320 61 Mark BRICKNELL Male 55-59 2:01:59
321 523 Amanda GREENWOOD Female 45-49 2:02:00
322 95 Stewart TOWNEND Male 75-79 Hayle Runners 2:02:11
323 319 Taryn MONTGOMERY-SMITH Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 2:02:17
324 244 Claire WINFIELD Female 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 2:02:31
325 245 Sarah ARTHUR Female 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:02:40
326 63 Georgina SPEAKE Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 2:02:41
327 261 Jackie COPE Female 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 2:02:45
328 520 Shannon ELDING Male 17-34 2:02:53
329 150 Nicola GUEST Female 45-49 2:02:54
330 147 Andy GREEN Male 17-34 2:02:58
331 437 Mary ROSSETTI Female 40-44 2:03:00
332 108 Paul HOOPER Male 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 2:03:13
333 473 Helen MORRIS Female 50-54 2:03:16
334 686 Callum GERLACH Male 17-34 2:03:20
335 587 Rowan MATHEWS Male 17-34 2:03:23
336 644 Peter MARQUIS Male 60-64 2:03:41
337 54 Michelle DYER Female 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 2:03:53
338 412 Tom HUSTLER Male 35-39 2:03:59
339 347 Holly BERWICK Female 35-39 2:04:07
340 120 Gillian AHEARNE Female 50-54 2:04:10
341 464 Janine HARVEY Female 35-39 2:04:13
342 639 Rebecca ROWE Female 17-34 2:04:21
343 377 Nick BARKER Male 35-39 2:04:28
344 390 Claire TULLETT Female 17-34 Truro Running Club 2:04:30
345 100 Paul PICKERING Male 35-39 2:04:31
346 116 Paul DENMEAD Male 55-59 2:04:34
347 322 Joanna SKYBA Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 2:04:35
348 20 Charlie TRETHEWEY Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 2:04:36
349 290 Laura MILLWARD Female 55-59 Carn Runners 2:04:49
350 56 Brendan CAREY Male 35-39 2:04:52
351 553 Alistair IVERSON Male 35-39 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:04:54
352 192 Shaun PERFECT Male 45-49 2:04:55
353 92 Lucy OLDHAM Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 2:05:02
354 50 Clyde CONNELLAN Male 35-39 2:05:03
355 415 Rebecca ALLEN Female 17-34 Carn Runners 2:05:04
356 489 Nicole HATHERALL Male 17-34 2:05:15
357 48 Paul MADGE Male 55-59 South West Road Runner 2:05:18
358 505 Kim CSECHI Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 2:05:21
359 356 David WILTON Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 2:05:24
360 479 Toby DREWETT Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 2:05:28
361 291 Jane PETT Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:05:31
362 41 Sharon KINSELLA Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:05:32
363 235 Alfie RHOADES Male 17-34 2:06:03
364 224 Mads TRETHOWAN Female 45-49 2:06:04
365 233 Tamara DRIVER-JONES Female 17-34 2:06:05
366 433 Arlene POWELL Female 35-39 2:06:06
367 255 Trevor SMITH Male 40-44 2:06:07
368 607 Matthew DUGARD Male 17-34 2:06:22
369 655 Kayleigh REEKS Female 17-34 PB Running Club 2:06:27
370 423 Pachrujee HOMHAUL Female 35-39 2:06:32
371 363 Trevor LEE Male 55-59 Truro Running Club 2:06:37
372 139 Ruth HOLDING Female 55-59 Mile High 2:06:43
373 339 Steve ZANNI Male 55-59 2:06:46
374 324 Dean EVANS Male 70-74 2:06:58
375 510 Jo MINERS Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:07:16
376 561 Joanne BARRY Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:07:16
377 17 Tom HOBBS Male 40-44 2:07:27
378 409 Rowan TOLFTS Male 17-34 2:07:35
379 624 Wyn GODDING Male 17-34 2:07:36
380 410 Antonia VAN MARIS Female 17-34 2:07:37
381 526 Michelle HAWLEY Female 17-34 2:07:38
382 186 Jennifer FORBES Female 17-34 Carn Runners 2:07:44
383 333 Ian ROSS Male 60-64 Tamar Trotters 2:08:08
384 630 Patrick MURRAY Male 45-49 2:08:17
385 155 Joshua DICKINSON Male 17-34 2:08:23
386 263 Keith MARSHALL Male 70-74 Falmouth Road Runners 2:08:28
387 351 Gary JANE Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 2:08:32
388 306 Paula VIEIRA Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 2:08:46
389 428 Sarah EUSTACE Female 35-39 2:08:52
390 330 Antony PENHAUL Male 70-74 Mounts Bay Harriers 2:09:02
391 399 Alison LIPTROTT Female 45-49 2:09:10
392 591 Andy BROGAN Male 17-34 2:09:18
393 112 Michelle BROWN Female 40-44 2:09:26
394 472 Chris POVEY Male 17-34 2:09:40
395 677 Mikiko KIMURA Female 50-54 2:09:47
396 627 Becky HALL Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 2:09:48
397 680 Dylan BEAN Male 40-44 2:09:49
398 252 Katie THURSTON Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:09:53
399 650 Ed CULSHAW Male 45-49 Tri Preston 2:09:58
400 249 Ashton PHILIPS Male 45-49 2:10:00
401 119 Lee MAUNDER Male 35-39 2:10:37
402 317 Ruth PHILLIPS Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 2:10:53
403 327 Mandy WATTS Female 50-54 2:11:01
404 237 Alice EMSDEN Female 17-34 2:11:16
405 360 Andy LLOYD Female 17-34 2:11:51
406 411 David MATHESON Male 17-34 2:11:53
407 619 Aiden VINCENT Male 17-34 2:12:00
408 217 Ben FENNELL Male 17-34 2:12:10
409 283 Roseanna BERESFORD Female 17-34 2:12:15
410 294 John BARNES Male 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 2:12:22
411 331 Charlotte CHAPMAN Female 35-39 2:12:25
412 189 Jon JONES Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 2:12:28
413 564 Ian GUNDRY Male 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 2:12:29
414 59 Kevin FINCH Male 55-59 2:12:44
415 299 Wesley WELLS Male 35-39 Tamar Trotters 2:12:48
416 518 Mat SPENCER Male 45-49 2:13:00
417 557 Miranda GREER Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 2:13:01
418 689 Andy HEATH Male 17-34 2:13:20
419 5 Samantha HOBBS Female 17-34 2:13:20
420 65 Jacqueline MOORE Female 55-59 BRJ Run and Tri 2:13:21
421 660 Hollie HALLIBONE Female 17-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:13:21
422 175 Emily KELL Female 45-49 2:13:27
423 582 Lisa SKEET Female 17-34 2:13:28
424 242 Alice KIRBY Female 35-39 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:13:31
425 371 Shaun GROSE Male 17-34 2:13:39
426 35 Sarah TAYLOR Male 17-34 2:13:43
427 37 Oliver GILL Male 17-34 2:13:43
428 161 Rachael HAYDON Female 17-34 Okehampton RC 2:13:43
429 585 Caroline VINNICOMBE Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 2:13:44
430 80 Danny KONIK Male 40-44 2:13:45
431 180 Duncan HARLE Male 17-34 2:14:07
432 469 Joshua HASTINGS Male 17-34 2:14:15
433 642 Emma WATSON Female 17-34 2:14:17
434 320 Cas LEO Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 2:14:25
435 427 Georgia MURPHY Female 17-34 2:14:53
436 687 Dave FORREST Male 45-49 2:14:55
437 312 Karina BOWERS Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 2:15:03
438 374 Bryony HALLIDAY Female 17-34 Cornwall AC 2:15:05
439 492 Maisie BRETT Male 17-34 2:15:07
440 554 Tania ELLIOTT Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 2:15:16
441 337 Vicky HARVEY Female 40-44 2:15:43
442 594 Linda CUFF Female 50-54 Looe Pioneers 2:16:03
443 559 Michelle THOMAS Female 45-49 2:16:11
444 133 Alison TALEN Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 2:16:12
445 618 Richard MAY Male 55-59 2:16:13
446 449 Natalie ELDRIDGE Female 35-39 2:16:24
447 555 Andrew ELLIOTT Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 2:16:33
448 216 Josie KENYON Female 17-34 2:16:40
449 52 Elanor WATTS Female 17-34 2:16:46
450 335 Lisa DOUGLAS Female 35-39 2:17:01
451 246 Jolene TURNER Female 40-44 Falmouth Road Runners 2:17:34
452 8 Gill HUGILL Female 40-44 2:17:51
453 292 Alice RAE Female 17-34 2:17:54
454 223 Lauren CHENOWETH Female 17-34 2:17:54
455 621 Fiona GAMBLE Female 17-34 Hayle Runners 2:18:01
456 135 Maggie WILLIAMS Female 50-54 2:18:07
457 134 Tony WILLIAMS Male 55-59 2:18:08
458 494 Sarah CLEMENTS Female 17-34 2:18:21
459 94 Margaret WADE Female 65-69 Carn Runners 2:18:37
460 668 Jenna WAKE Female 17-34 2:18:44
461 578 Vanessa BUA-ROBERTS Female 17-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:18:45
462 276 Zoe BUSE Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 2:18:48
463 466 Marie JONES Female 70-74 Dartmouth ACC 2:18:57
464 318 Hannah DUTCHAK Female 17-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:19:36
465 164 Mike MACK Male 70-74 Carn Runners 2:19:38
466 595 Mick TORRES Male 55-59 Looe Pioneers 2:19:46
467 613 Lisa BUSCOMBE Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 2:20:42
468 682 Matthew GOODE Male 45-49 2:20:48
469 97 Kathryn MARSH Female 40-44 Carn Runners 2:21:07
470 268 Catriona CHODKIEWICZ Female 35-39 2:21:14
471 631 Kate DUDMAN Female 40-44 Bodmin Womens RC 2:21:16
472 646 Sarah HOLLAND Female 40-44 Tavistock AC 2:21:34
473 361 Samantha ANTOLIC Female 45-49 2:21:34
474 181 Hannah ADAMS Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 2:21:36
475 389 Geno Crawford Male 17-34 2:21:45
476 602 Ryan MITCHELL Male 17-34 2:21:58
477 566 Andrew HETHERINGTON Male 40-44 2:22:00
478 570 Sarah STEED Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 2:22:10
479 270 Jane GARSIDE Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 2:22:23
480 563 Jeannette TURPIN Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 2:22:28
481 28 Karen CORNELIUS Female 35-39 2:22:29
482 610 Jenna FUGGLES Female 40-44 2:22:38
483 127 Nick DOWLING Male 40-44 Lonely Goats RC 2:22:48
484 307 Sarah WEBB Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 2:22:48
485 416 Rosie BURT Female 17-34 2:23:01
486 313 Isla MURPHY Female 17-34 Harvel Hash House Harriers 2:23:11
487 272 Minnie HARROP Female 17-34 2:23:19
488 67 Hannah WATTS Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 2:23:33
489 66 Debbie GIBBS Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 2:23:33
490 151 Jonathan HARGREAVES Male 17-34 2:23:50
491 228 Heather WALKER Female 17-34 2:24:14
492 285 Bryan KING Male 65-69 Plymouth Musketeers 2:24:26
493 284 Louise KING Female 50-54 Plymouth Musketeers 2:24:26
494 547 Emma KERSWELL Female 40-44 2:24:31
495 130 Nicola VENN Female 17-34 2:24:35
496 213 Tanya HANCOX Female 17-34 2:24:38
497 212 Emma WESTGARTH Female 35-39 2:24:38
498 451 Rachael PRIDEAUX Female 40-44 Bodmin Womens RC 2:24:45
499 493 Sharon WEBSTER Female 40-44 2:24:45
500 380 Tony BERRY Male 80+ Truro Running Club 2:25:13
501 146 Lizzy COOK Female 17-34 2:25:15
502 254 Rob THOMPSON Male 45-49 2:25:21
503 110 Suzanne WILLCOX Female 40-44 2:25:57
504 628 Lizzie HASELL Female 35-39 Truro Running Club 2:26:26
505 138 Deborah CARR Female 45-49 2:26:35
506 597 Jason BALL Male 45-49 2:26:50
507 673 Mariana FIGUEROA Female 17-34 2:26:58
508 250 Sarah EDDY Female 17-34 2:27:06
509 336 Jenny MCFARLAND Female 17-34 2:27:32
510 279 Bob WILLCOCKS Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 2:27:53
511 21 Rebecca LEIVERS Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 2:28:00
512 199 Christina LAKE Female 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 2:29:13
513 275 Cat WALLMAN Female 45-49 Waverley Harriers 2:29:53
514 676 Alex PUTNA Female 45-49 2:29:56
515 609 Cher DUGARD Female 17-34 2:30:04
516 117 Debra CLARKE Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 2:30:15
517 198 Amy TREVARTHA-ANDREOU Female 35-39 2:30:25
518 592 Emma WILLIAMS Female 17-34 2:30:25
519 605 Emily WISEMAN Female 17-34 2:30:35
520 194 Jessica SWANN Female 17-34 2:30:35
521 196 Jasmine LIPTROTT Female 17-34 2:31:03
522 542 Michelle ROSKILLY Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 2:31:14
523 407 Joe CRUXON Male 17-34 2:31:22
524 406 Robyn COLLINS Female 17-34 2:31:23
525 425 Abigail CLARKE Female 17-34 2:31:35
526 31 Kim FELL Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 2:31:53
527 478 Mathew TREVAIL Male 40-44 2:33:12
528 226 Katie HAWKEN Female 35-39 2:33:22
529 349 Emily TREVARTHEN Female 35-39 Bodmin Womens RC 2:33:33
530 141 Katy DUCKER Female 17-34 2:33:47
531 73 Benjamin ANGOVE Male 35-39 2:33:47
532 657 Liz GREEN Female 35-39 2:33:55
533 571 Liam MARSH Male 17-34 Cornwall AC 2:33:56
534 265 David RALLS Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 2:34:09
535 262 Terry MARSHALL Female 70-74 Falmouth Road Runners 2:34:18
536 293 Tracey GREY Female 35-39 2:34:56
537 311 Hugh SAVAGE Male 35-39 2:34:57
538 264 Patsy RALLS Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 2:37:03
539 342 Jodie ROYCROFT Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 2:37:52
540 600 Andrew HOCKING Male 17-34 2:38:31
541 383 Annie RICHARDS Female 35-39 2:39:07
542 382 Jenny LEE Female 17-34 2:39:07
543 344 Pauline RICHARDS-THOMAS Female 45-49 2:39:16
544 560 Heather WELLS Female 50-54 2:39:16
545 669 Jason CRABTREE Male 35-39 Carn Runners 2:40:50
546 365 Louise MOREY Female 35-39 2:41:10
547 364 Nina BOND Female 17-34 Looe Pioneers 2:41:10
548 208 Diana RAIKER Female 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 2:42:27
549 201 Melanie BOXALL Female 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 2:42:35
550 238 Rebecca HEARN Female 35-39 Bodmin Womens RC 2:42:53
551 302 Nigel ROBERTS Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 2:44:06
552 176 Sarah CHOAK Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 2:44:06
553 243 Daryll WARE Male 50-54 PB Running Club 2:44:32
554 14 Sandra LIDIARD Female 17-34 Bodmin Womens RC 2:44:32
555 102 Julie BOLITHO Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 2:50:30
556 393 Sharon WEBBER Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 2:51:26
557 498 Lynne OVERD Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers 2:51:39
558 158 Adam SHERMAN Male 17-34 2:53:17
559 36 Jo LAY Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 2:53:32
560 567 Sally TURNER Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 2:54:34
561 357 Alan THOMAS Male 60-64 2:59:12
562 257 Jayne WILLIAMS Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 3:05:58
563 546 Andrew TILLYARD Male 45-49 3:07:03
564 696 Norbert SZEGEDI Male 17-34 3:07:07
565 519 Anna SOBOL Female 17-34 Looe Pioneers 3:10:09
566 24 Theresa MORRIS Female 40-44 3:10:10
567 298 Shannon MORRIS Female 17-34 3:10:10
568 577 Samie SANDS Female 17-34 Looe Pioneers 3:10:10