FIRST CHANCE 10k
17th January 2016
Position Club Category Gun time Chip time
1 1 Tom Merson Bristol and West AC Senior Male 20-39 1 00:30:10 00:30:09
2 229 Simon Longthorpe Torbay AAC Senior Male 20-39 2 00:32:35 00:32:33
3 231 Philip Bridge Exeter University Athletics Club Male Under 20 1 00:32:51 00:32:51
4 230 Lee Turner Senior Male 20-39 3 00:33:09 00:33:08
5 324 Jason Drew Bristol and West Male Under 20 2 00:33:20 00:33:20
6 460 Joachim Tranvag Exeter University Athletics Club Senior Male 20-39 4 00:33:50 00:33:49
7 81 Andy Norris Erme Valley Harriers M40-44 1 00:34:05 00:34:03
8 421 Simon Minting Exmouth Harriers Senior Male 20-39 5 00:34:06 00:34:05
9 97 Mke Musgrove Exmouth Harriers M45-49 1 00:34:14 00:34:12
10 443 Peter Monaghan Torbay AAC M50-54 1 00:34:29 00:34:28
11 285 Male Disqualified
12 170 George Prewett TAMAR TROTTERS Senior Male 20-39 6 00:34:49 00:34:47
13 556 Ian Tyson Torbay AAC Senior Male 20-39 7 00:35:04 00:35:02
14 287 Allister Bristow Erme Valley Harriers M40-44 2 00:35:11 00:35:10
15 167 Jonny Colaco NEWQUAY ROADRUNNERS M40-44 3 00:35:28 00:35:27
16 195 Jon Parkinson Torbay AAC M45-49 2 00:35:41 00:35:40
17 169 Andrew Longthorpe Torbay AAC M40-44 4 00:35:49 00:35:47
18 26 Matt Pitson Okehampton RC Senior Male 20-39 8 00:35:50 00:35:47
19 374 Philip Saunders Plymouth Triathlon Club Senior Male 20-39 9 00:35:52 00:35:52
20 562 Darren Evans Launceston Road Runners Senior Male 20-39 10 00:35:57 00:35:56
21 471 Carl Mott Torrington Senior Male 20-39 11 00:36:07 00:36:03
22 256 Jamie Barnett TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS Male Under 20 4 00:36:25 00:36:22
23 417 Daryl Milford Maverick Runners M40-44 5 00:36:35 00:36:35
24 133 Owen Pearce Tamar Trotters Senior Male 20-39 12 00:36:40 00:36:38
25 452 Paul Sole Cornwall AC Senior Male 20-39 13 00:36:43 00:36:41
26 583 James Haigh Exeter Harriers Senior Male 20-39 14 00:36:44 00:36:41
27 152 Matthew Menary Senior Male 20-39 15 00:36:45 00:36:42
28 140 Ian Lea Senior Male 20-39 16 00:36:47 00:36:44
29 2 Serane Stone Tiverton harriers F35-39 1 00:36:50 00:36:48
30 141 Elizabeth Dyson Haldon Trail Runners Senior Female 20-34 1 00:37:00 00:36:54
31 537 Paddy Trinder Erme Valley Harriers M40-44 6 00:37:12 00:37:09
32 518 Alison Mcewing Erme Valley Harriers Senior Female 20-34 2 00:37:21 00:37:19
33 599 Paul Westoby Senior Male 20-39 17 00:37:25 00:37:22
34 33 Joe Osborne Senior Male 20-39 18 00:37:32 00:37:28
35 186 David Trelease Senior Male 20-39 19 00:37:38 00:37:36
36 574 Iain Elliott Running Forever RC Senior Male 20-39 20 00:37:40 00:37:37
37 306 Nick Bristow M40-44 7 00:37:41 00:37:36
38 317 Helen Anthony TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS F35-39 2 00:37:43 00:37:40
39 441 Amy Sole Mud Crew Trail Runners Senior Female 20-34 3 00:37:45 00:37:43
40 219 Alison Thorn Erme Valley Harriers F40-44 1 00:37:50 00:37:47
41 492 Colin Peters South Devon AC M50-54 2 00:38:13 00:38:09
42 601 Martyn Ellis Torbay AAC Senior Male 20-39 21 00:38:16 00:38:13
43 260 Cleo Perry Erme Valley Harriers F40-44 2 00:38:18 00:38:15
44 113 Kevin Fine Torbay AAC Senior Male 20-39 22 00:38:20 00:38:18
45 50 Wai ming Loh Exeter Triathlon Club Senior Male 20-39 23 00:38:23 00:38:20
46 477 Alex Crump Haldon Trail Runners Senior Male 20-39 24 00:38:25 00:38:21
47 319 Peter Armstrong Hermitage Harriers Senior Male 20-39 25 00:38:30 00:38:26
48 344 Gary Spivey Mud Crew Trail Runners M40-44 8 00:38:32 00:38:26
49 44 Michael Miners PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS Senior Male 20-39 26 00:38:55 00:38:52
50 457 Allan Herdman Tavistock AC M60-64 1 00:39:13 00:39:09
51 587 Wayne Trump Tiverton Harriers M40-44 9 00:39:15 00:39:13
52 283 Jean baptiste Rouvelin Erme Valley Harriers Senior Male 20-39 27 00:39:17 00:39:11
53 535 James Murray M45-49 3 00:39:20 00:39:18
54 125 Vikki Thompson Haldon Trail Runners Senior Female 20-34 4 00:39:24 00:39:17
55 425 Hannah Bown Exmouth harriers F35-39 3 00:39:37 00:39:33
56 291 Kevin Baskott TAMAR TROTTERS M50-54 3 00:39:39 00:39:37
57 484 Andy Thompson M45-49 4 00:39:39 00:39:31
58 193 Richard Bishop Exmouth Harriers M45-49 5 00:39:40 00:39:36
59 520 Nikita Steiner Exeter University Athletics Club Senior Female 20-34 5 00:39:43 00:39:41
60 448 John Sole Bodmin Road Runners Senior Male 20-39 28 00:40:01 00:39:57
61 40 Ben Williams Exeter Tri Club Senior Male 20-39 29 00:40:03 00:40:00
62 575 Mike Pearce Senior Male 20-39 30 00:40:05 00:39:59
63 381 Craig Macalpine Erme Valley Harriers M40-44 10 00:40:21 00:40:16
64 382 Don Rigby Erme Valley Harriers Senior Male 20-39 31 00:40:25 00:40:19
65 235 Laura Wells South West Road Runners Senior Female 20-34 6 00:40:28 00:40:21
66 398 Kevin Brackett Oxford City AC M55-59 1 00:40:29 00:40:21
67 77 Neil Castree Exeter Triathlon Club M45-49 6 00:40:32 00:40:29
68 512 Scott Hunter South West Road Runners Senior Male 20-39 32 00:40:39 00:40:35
69 478 Steven Brown team h Senior Male 20-39 33 00:40:39 00:40:34
70 115 Stuart May Okehampton RC M45-49 7 00:40:40 00:40:35
71 48 Melanie Brooks Dawlish Coasters F40-44 3 00:40:45 00:40:40
72 184 Simon Swift Erme Valley Harriers M45-49 8 00:40:49 00:40:40
73 389 Kirsten Blythe South West Road Runners Senior Female 20-34 7 00:40:52 00:40:47
74 403 Kevin arthur Stenner yeovil town rrc M55-59 2 00:40:54 00:40:43
75 78 Melanie Dunn TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS Senior Female 20-34 8 00:40:56 00:40:52
76 351 Steve Price M40-44 11 00:41:00 00:40:53
77 249 Ivan Jeary M45-49 9 00:41:09 00:40:59
78 83 Neil Dawkins Torbay AAC M40-44 12 00:41:10 00:41:05
79 507 Jason Hurford THHN Senior Male 20-39 34 00:41:12 00:40:43
80 112 James Ashforth PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS Senior Male 20-39 35 00:41:13 00:41:04
81 309 Emma Lake Erme Valley Harriers F40-44 4 00:41:14 00:41:06
82 594 Samantha Wharton Running Forever RC F40-44 5 00:41:20 00:41:09
83 491 Ian Mcclean South Devon AC M50-54 4 00:41:22 00:41:17
84 86 Anthony Raine Torbay AAC M45-49 10 00:41:28 00:41:24
85 446 Adam Rooke Senior Male 20-39 36 00:41:30 00:41:19
86 4 Kevin Lofts M40-44 13 00:41:33 00:41:26
87 23 Mike Baker Okehampton RC M45-49 11 00:41:45 00:41:38
88 494 Chris Snowdon Storm plymouth Senior Male 20-39 37 00:41:46 00:41:10
89 17 Paul Dobson Maverick Running Senior Male 20-39 38 00:41:46 00:41:41
90 204 Chris Sumner Senior Male 20-39 39 00:41:46 00:41:38
91 254 Mandy Wheeler TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS F40-44 6 00:41:49 00:41:44
92 517 Katherine Humphreys Tiverton Harriers Senior Female 20-34 9 00:41:52 00:41:39
93 212 Anthea Whitaker Haldon Trail Runners F50-54 1 00:42:02 00:41:56
94 516 Andrew Johnson Exmouth Harriers M50-54 5 00:42:03 00:41:51
95 358 James Paull Somerset RC Tri Senior Male 20-39 40 00:42:04 00:41:48
96 400 Darren Munday PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS M40-44 14 00:42:05 00:41:53
97 39 Dean Trice PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS M45-49 12 00:42:06 00:41:57
98 105 Mick Brian PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS M40-44 15 00:42:17 00:42:09
99 350 Brian Sansom M50-54 6 00:42:24 00:42:21
100 533 Suzy Rushforth South West Road Runners F40-44 7 00:42:26 00:42:22
101 91 Gary Martin PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS M45-49 13 00:42:31 00:42:22
102 247 Andrew Thomas Senior Male 20-39 41 00:42:35 00:42:27
103 553 Eleanor Johnson Basildon AC Senior Female 20-34 10 00:42:41 00:42:33
104 154 Dan Grey Haldon Trail Runners Senior Male 20-39 42 00:42:43 00:42:36
105 253 Wayne Stapleton Torrington AAC M40-44 16 00:42:45 00:42:37
106 255 Matt Caves TAMAR TROTTERS Senior Male 20-39 43 00:42:48 00:42:43
107 462 Bruce Campbell TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS M45-49 14 00:42:57 00:42:50
108 31 Graham Reynolds Torbay AAC M50-54 7 00:43:04 00:42:59
109 346 Emma Lane F40-44 8 00:43:08 00:43:00
110 578 Hadleigh Davies Honiton RC Senior Male 20-39 44 00:43:09 00:43:02
111 373 Steve Bush PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS M40-44 17 00:43:10 00:43:00
112 347 Stuart Queen PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS M40-44 18 00:43:11 00:43:03
113 540 Peter Weston Senior Male 20-39 45 00:43:15 00:42:33
114 225 David Lee Torrington Senior Male 20-39 46 00:43:20 00:43:11
115 168 Colette Clements NEWQUAY ROADRUNNERS F35-39 4 00:43:22 00:43:15
116 29 Nicholas Cull Torbay AAC Senior Male 20-39 47 00:43:23 00:43:02
117 386 Joanna Edwards Erme Valley Harriers F50-54 2 00:43:26 00:43:17
118 393 Jo Pearce South West Road Runners F45-49 1 00:43:34 00:43:26
119 544 Tanya Lewis F40-44 9 00:43:38 00:43:26
120 326 Chris Plant M40-44 19 00:43:42 00:43:31
121 136 Graeme Whalen South West Road Runners Senior Male 20-39 48 00:43:45 00:43:32
122 98 Liz Sampson F35-39 5 00:43:51 00:43:43
123 66 Nathan Mayne Senior Male 20-39 49 00:43:53 00:43:33
124 227 Richard Wilson Torrington AAC M50-54 8 00:44:00 00:43:46
125 557 Rose Partridge Tiverton Harriers F45-49 2 00:44:00 00:43:47
126 498 Kevin Butt Taunton Running Club Senior Male 20-39 50 00:44:00 00:43:35
127 383 Jonathan Major South West Road Runners Senior Male 20-39 51 00:44:01 00:43:50
128 238 Charlie Cornwell Exeter Universtiy Athletics Club Senior Female 20-34 11 00:44:07 00:43:58
129 178 Michael Newcombe Torrington AAC M40-44 20 00:44:09 00:44:00
130 372 Michael Berry Dartmoor Runners M55-59 3 00:44:18 00:44:14
131 531 Steph Olliffe Torrington AAC F45-49 3 00:44:24 00:44:16
132 6 Julie Hedges South West Road Runners F50-54 3 00:44:31 00:44:19
133 120 Jim Andrews PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS M55-59 4 00:44:33 00:44:22
134 237 Glenn Wood East Cornwall Harriers M50-54 9 00:44:46 00:44:35
135 322 Nigel Deasy M45-49 15 00:44:48 00:44:27
136 585 Gary Watson M55-59 5 00:44:49 00:44:43
137 311 Alex Macdonald Senior Male 20-39 52 00:44:51 00:44:11
138 314 Mike Kay M50-54 10 00:44:57 00:44:36
139 371 Phil Bates Torbay AAC M45-49 16 00:44:57 00:44:50
140 451 Ian Harvey Exmouth Harriers M40-44 21 00:44:59 00:44:44
141 558 Claire Waters Launceston Road Runners F45-49 4 00:45:00 00:44:50
142 8 Neil Pallant TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS M45-49 17 00:45:01 00:44:43
143 463 Shaun Hitchcock PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS Senior Male 20-39 53 00:45:01 00:44:52
144 126 Ben Thompson Haldon Trail Runners Senior Male 20-39 54 00:45:02 00:44:54
145 401 Vicky Saunders PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS F40-44 10 00:45:07 00:44:58
146 567 David Loader Running Forever RC M45-49 18 00:45:08 00:44:46
147 526 Kathrin Klute University of Exeter Senior Female 20-34 12 00:45:09 00:44:52
148 333 Chris Clark Senior Male 20-39 55 00:45:30 00:45:18
149 243 Gary Brenton M45-49 19 00:45:33 00:45:27
150 593 Matthew Wise Launceston Road Runners Senior Male 20-39 56 00:45:39 00:45:28
151 257 Nigel Barnett TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS M40-44 22 00:45:39 00:45:32
152 341 Tracey Burton Jaguars F40-44 11 00:45:41 00:45:26
153 582 Sean Richards Senior Male 20-39 57 00:45:47 00:45:41
154 416 Emma Gilboy Torbay AAC F35-39 6 00:45:48 00:45:42
155 63 Glenn Stockman M40-44 23 00:45:51 00:45:41
156 94 Geoff Smith South West Road Runners M55-59 6 00:45:54 00:45:38
157 394 Jo Loten Torbay AAC F45-49 5 00:45:54 00:45:48
158 345 Kevan percy Jeans Credition Running Network M55-59 7 00:45:59 00:45:52
159 58 Alastair Gemmell Senior Male 20-39 58 00:46:05 00:45:35
160 35 Mark Greenslade Brixham Harriers M45-49 20 00:46:11 00:45:52
161 267 Sam Beer F35-39 7 00:46:15 00:45:52
162 72 Greg Fine Torbay AAC M60-64 2 00:46:19 00:46:15
163 564 Mark Jones Launceston Road Runners Senior Male 20-39 59 00:46:23 00:46:12
164 303 David Lloyd Erme Valley Harriers M45-49 21 00:46:24 00:46:14
165 568 Claire Mckenna Senior Female 20-34 13 00:46:30 00:46:20
166 479 Simon Gilboy M45-49 22 00:46:37 00:46:32
167 36 Martin Pipet Bodmin Road Runners M40-44 24 00:46:45 00:46:14
168 222 Natasha Price Senior Female 20-34 14 00:46:48 00:46:28
169 353 Trevor Stow South West Road Runners M40-44 25 00:46:50 00:46:36
170 265 Jonathan Steed Senior Male 20-39 60 00:46:52 00:46:30
171 124 Keith Anderson TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS M65+ 1 00:46:54 00:46:38
172 415 Steven Sharp Torbay AAC M45-49 23 00:46:56 00:46:50
173 605 Raymond Wilson Torbay AAC M65+ 2 00:46:57 00:46:53
174 293 Kelly Green South West Road Runners Senior Female 20-34 15 00:46:58 00:46:48
175 192 Richard Morton TAMAR TROTTERS M60-64 3 00:47:04 00:46:56
176 538 Eliza Gilchrist University of Exeter Female Under 20 1 00:47:07 00:46:50
177 194 Nicholas Pope M40-44 26 00:47:08 00:47:02
178 388 Kathryn Hough South West Road Runners F50-54 4 00:47:08 00:46:56
179 508 Dave Mcmorrow TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS Senior Male 20-39 61 00:47:09 00:46:51
180 357 Stephen Milne Team Bath AC Senior Male 20-39 62 00:47:11 00:47:00
181 172 Stephen Ball Exeter Triathlon Club Senior Male 20-39 63 00:47:13 00:46:38
182 224 Ian Hayward Torbay AAC M50-54 11 00:47:14 00:47:06
183 473 Damon Butler Running Forever RC M45-49 24 00:47:15 00:46:53
184 166 Nick Harrison M40-44 27 00:47:24 00:47:12
185 41 Howard Bruger M40-44 28 00:47:28 00:47:06
186 139 Dave Mathias PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS M55-59 8 00:47:32 00:47:05
187 45 Lexy Doughty F35-39 8 00:47:37 00:47:24
188 211 Andy Evans M50-54 12 00:47:43 00:47:28
189 522 Matthew Pym Senior Male 20-39 64 00:47:43 00:46:57
190 487 Eric Foster Dawlish Coasters M60-64 4 00:47:44 00:47:21
191 321 Mark Livermore Erme Valley Harriers M50-54 13 00:47:46 00:47:37
192 590 Michael Westland Okehampton RC M55-59 9 00:47:53 00:47:38
193 248 Marc Ryan South West Road Runners Senior Male 20-39 65 00:47:53 00:47:38
194 242 Richard Chillcott M50-54 14 00:47:55 00:47:33
195 424 Ian Dyke TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS M45-49 25 00:47:59 00:47:40
196 12 Gavin Connor South West Road Runners Senior Male 20-39 66 00:48:02 00:47:49
197 118 Sarah Whittaker PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS F35-39 9 00:48:04 00:47:45
198 467 Phil Bees PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS M55-59 10 00:48:06 00:47:47
199 588 Andrew Watts Exeter Triathlon Club Senior Male 20-39 67 00:48:07 00:47:52
200 379 Tony Howell M45-49 26 00:48:09 00:47:45
201 447 Adam Sheffield M40-44 29 00:48:10 00:47:45
202 109 Rob Sweet M40-44 30 00:48:15 00:47:59
203 586 Adam Wallis Senior Male 20-39 68 00:48:17 00:47:48
204 67 Darrell Mortimore Senior Male 20-39 69 00:48:18 00:47:43
205 56 Mike Davies Torbay AAC M60-64 5 00:48:29 00:48:24
206 327 Mark Peckings roman gladiators M40-44 31 00:48:31 00:48:09
207 307 Carine Silver F35-39 10 00:48:39 00:48:22
208 431 Derek Blackford M40-44 32 00:48:40 00:47:52
209 207 Sam Hill Senior Female 20-34 16 00:48:43 00:48:23
210 245 Stuart Moulson TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS M45-49 27 00:48:43 00:48:36
211 542 John Manly PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS Senior Male 20-39 70 00:48:48 00:48:21
212 296 Rob Vickers Senior Male 20-39 71 00:48:49 00:48:26
213 444 Ben Ridley Senior Male 20-39 72 00:48:54 00:48:15
214 177 Simon Bunday Dawlish Coasters M55-59 11 00:48:56 00:48:45
215 236 Pauline Pyke Torrington AAC F45-49 6 00:49:00 00:48:51
216 565 Peter Thorp Launceston Road Runners M50-54 15 00:49:12 00:49:00
217 488 Paul Williams PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS M45-49 28 00:49:12 00:48:54
218 277 Steve Worth Erme Valley Harriers M45-49 29 00:49:21 00:49:11
219 279 Irene Hewings Torbay AAC F55-59 1 00:49:22 00:49:08
220 162 Wayne Rundle M40-44 33 00:49:23 00:49:11
221 191 Sarah Horton Plymouth Coasters F45-49 7 00:49:25 00:49:12
222 223 Ian Croad M50-54 16 00:49:26 00:49:22
223 20 Neil Williams PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS M45-49 30 00:49:27 00:49:01
224 407 Neil Edwards M45-49 31 00:49:27 00:49:02
225 399 Nicola Munday PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS F35-39 11 00:49:27 00:49:05
226 213 Liz Michaelson F50-54 5 00:49:30 00:49:10
227 496 Zoe Woodman F45-49 8 00:49:32 00:49:17
228 95 Donna Smith South West Road Runners F50-54 6 00:49:38 00:49:25
229 604 James Everidge Senior Male 20-39 73 00:49:40 00:49:19
230 576 Samuel Pollard Honiton RC Senior Male 20-39 74 00:49:42 00:49:08
231 111 Andy Hull Senior Male 20-39 75 00:49:45 00:49:26
232 348 David Gwynn M45-49 32 00:49:47 00:48:57
233 3 Yusra-zara Salman Sweatshop Run Club Senior Female 20-34 17 00:49:53 00:49:42
234 49 Marissa Milton F40-44 12 00:49:53 00:49:17
235 569 Peter Mcaughey Launceston Road Runners M45-49 33 00:49:54 00:49:33
236 101 Claire Squires PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS Senior Female 20-34 18 00:49:56 00:49:34
237 369 Anne Carter F45-49 9 00:49:57 00:49:42
238 297 Deborah Drake Torbay AAC F50-54 7 00:49:58 00:49:44
239 337 Nick Cheshire M40-44 34 00:49:59 00:49:33
240 69 Jonathan Newman Senior Male 20-39 76 00:50:01 00:49:49
241 158 Ashleigh Gale Senior Female 20-34 19 00:50:07 00:49:57
242 442 Alan Littlejohns Launceston Road Runners M65+ 3 00:50:11 00:49:53
243 280 Jay Sweetman Honiton RC Senior Male 20-39 77 00:50:12 00:49:28
244 171 Marilyn Cooper Okehampton RC F60+ 1 00:50:15 00:50:06
245 159 John Pyne M60-64 6 00:50:16 00:49:51
246 155 Jason Trevenen M40-44 35 00:50:18 00:50:00
247 175 Ray Brown Torbay AAC M65+ 4 00:50:22 00:50:15
248 119 Steve Carr M45-49 34 00:50:24 00:50:09
249 289 Janet Foster Dawlish Coasters F60+ 2 00:50:25 00:50:01
250 43 Kerry Bell Torbay AAC F50-54 8 00:50:26 00:50:08
251 392 David Chamberlain M40-44 36 00:50:30 00:49:53
252 320 Paul Rosati M50-54 17 00:50:36 00:50:15
253 524 Abby Metherell Okehampton RC F35-39 12 00:50:38 00:50:11
254 282 Jackie Dawes Okehampton RC F45-49 10 00:50:38 00:50:10
255 412 Naoko Mckinnon Exeter Triathlon Club F55-59 2 00:50:39 00:50:25
256 427 Sarah Davies Storm plymouth Senior Female 20-34 20 00:50:49 00:50:12
257 284 Richard Oster Senior Male 20-39 78 00:50:51 00:50:36
258 436 Jon Hodson M45-49 35 00:51:02 00:50:29
259 46 Robert Page M40-44 37 00:51:09 00:50:35
260 228 Mags Zaharia Torrington AAC F45-49 11 00:51:09 00:50:45
261 85 Dan Jones M40-44 38 00:51:11 00:50:38
262 387 Rose Bralsford Erme Valley Harriers F45-49 12 00:51:15 00:50:49
263 108 Rachel Bragg Plymstock Road Runners F40-44 13 00:51:21 00:51:11
264 589 Anne Price South West Road Runners F60+ 3 00:51:24 00:51:11
265 338 Nicola Peat F45-49 13 00:51:29 00:51:09
266 391 Shelley Chamberlain F40-44 14 00:51:31 00:50:54
267 38 Rachel Scott PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS F45-49 14 00:51:34 00:51:09
268 519 Dan Evans Senior Male 20-39 79 00:51:36 00:51:20
269 51 Tony Peek Honiton RC M45-49 36 00:51:39 00:50:56
270 328 Justine Sutton FIT2Run F40-44 15 00:51:40 00:51:16
271 525 Andrea Gascoyne FIT2Run F40-44 16 00:51:41 00:51:17
272 426 Andy Bown M40-44 39 00:51:43 00:51:29
273 79 Linda Pike Honiton RC F45-49 15 00:51:48 00:51:05
274 226 Miranda Rickard F35-39 13 00:51:52 00:51:40
275 546 Kirsty Bowman TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS Senior Female 20-34 21 00:51:53 00:51:42
276 497 Nicola Chatfield F45-49 16 00:51:56 00:51:31
277 32 Alix Reynolds Torbay AAC F35-39 14 00:52:00 00:51:44
278 493 Paul Dyer Senior Male 20-39 80 00:52:01 00:51:48
279 572 Karen Monteiro Running Forever RC F50-54 9 00:52:05 00:51:42
280 156 Julie Barriball Launceston Road Runners F50-54 10 00:52:15 00:51:51
281 176 Tessa Hearfield Torbay AAC F55-59 3 00:52:20 00:52:06
282 54 Brian Hall Torbay AAC M55-59 12 00:52:27 00:52:11
283 527 Scott Hunter M40-44 40 00:52:38 00:52:02
284 459 Phil Perkins Torbay AAC M65+ 5 00:52:45 00:52:33
285 366 Paul Williams Senior Male 20-39 81 00:52:46 00:52:11
286 549 Malcolm Hutchings Running Forever RC M55-59 13 00:52:47 00:52:24
287 55 Sally Davies Torbay AAC F60+ 4 00:52:48 00:52:11
288 384 Helen Gooch Senior Female 20-34 22 00:52:49 00:52:33
289 595 Sue Tremlett F50-54 11 00:52:53 00:52:28
290 469 Mary Moore Okehampton RC F40-44 17 00:53:00 00:52:31
291 137 Adrian Brown Launceston Road Runners Senior Male 20-39 82 00:53:04 00:52:23
292 292 Roger Webb South Devon AC M60-64 7 00:53:05 00:52:51
293 561 Josh Mcgrath Storm plymouth Senior Male 20-39 83 00:53:07 00:52:28
294 523 Kirsty Golden TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS Senior Female 20-34 23 00:53:14 00:53:08
295 334 Cerys Norris F35-39 15 00:53:17 00:52:50
296 142 Marie Hannam PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS Senior Female 20-34 24 00:53:19 00:52:53
297 437 Gemma Haslam Senior Female 20-34 25 00:53:19 00:52:46
298 539 Marie Tilbee Senior Female 20-34 26 00:53:19 00:52:37
299 480 Heidi Stanley F40-44 18 00:53:21 00:52:53
300 352 Lee Tozer M50-54 18 00:53:21 00:52:49
301 602 Kevin O'reilly Taymar Trotters M60-64 8 00:53:28 00:53:10
302 396 Rod Payne TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS M60-64 9 00:53:28 00:53:11
303 413 Michael Roberts Plymouth Harriers M65+ 6 00:53:32 00:53:21
304 395 Lucy Payne TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS F60+ 5 00:53:32 00:53:15
305 305 Laura Schamotta F35-39 16 00:53:32 00:53:27
306 246 Sarah Tupper South West Road Runners Senior Female 20-34 27 00:53:34 00:53:18
307 363 Jayne Eddy F40-44 19 00:53:35 00:53:18
308 571 Tracey Mills Okehampton RC F45-49 17 00:53:48 00:53:20
309 146 Judith Wilkinson TAMAR TROTTERS F55-59 4 00:53:56 00:53:38
310 73 Andrew Park Torbay AAC M65+ 7 00:54:00 00:53:45
311 458 Daniel Callf Senior Male 20-39 84 00:54:01 00:53:32
312 70 Catherine Newman F35-39 17 00:54:02 00:53:50
313 82 Caroline Taplin F45-49 18 00:54:06 00:53:56
314 385 Nathalie Lovekin CLC Striders Senior Female 20-34 28 00:54:06 00:53:51
315 547 Sharon Bowman TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS F50-54 12 00:54:10 00:53:59
316 37 Tracy Mcfadden Bodmin Women's RC F50-54 13 00:54:11 00:53:39
317 117 Sonia Blundell F40-44 20 00:54:14 00:53:37
318 16 Laura Nicholls South West Road Runners Senior Female 20-34 29 00:54:18 00:54:05
319 563 Codie Wyett Storm plymouth Senior Female 20-34 30 00:54:25 00:53:47
320 428 Louisa Westlake Storm plymouth F40-44 21 00:54:27 00:53:49
321 278 Nicola Emmett Launceston Road Runners F40-44 22 00:54:32 00:54:14
322 263 Kathryn Morrish Cranbrook cornerstone runners Senior Female 20-34 31 00:54:37 00:54:13
323 551 Nick Thorpe Honiton RC M60-64 10 00:54:38 00:53:55
324 190 Anna Ashbridge Senior Female 20-34 32 00:54:42 00:54:22
325 28 Anne Lucas Torbay AAC F60+ 6 00:54:47 00:54:32
326 406 Frances Barratt Torrington AAC F50-54 14 00:54:54 00:54:31
327 47 Claire Ayling TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS F35-39 18 00:54:58 00:54:52
328 355 Mags Jarvis Okehampton RC F60+ 7 00:55:03 00:54:45
329 596 Jennifer Dickenson Senior Female 20-34 33 00:55:04 00:54:30
330 295 Lynsey Pluck F40-44 23 00:55:05 00:54:35
331 420 Julie Belshaw F40-44 24 00:55:09 00:54:37
332 365 Tom Williams Senior Male 20-39 85 00:55:18 00:54:42
333 368 Phillip Williams Senior Male 20-39 86 00:55:20 00:54:44
334 312 Rhiannon Masters Senior Female 20-34 34 00:55:21 00:54:41
335 340 Karen Paddon F50-54 15 00:55:21 00:54:32
336 603 Kim Nichols Teignbridge Trotters F45-49 19 00:55:23 00:55:07
337 215 Katherine Tomkins F35-39 19 00:55:24 00:54:43
338 275 Phil Hall Honiton RC M50-54 19 00:55:24 00:55:07
339 318 Lisa Godfrey TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS Senior Female 20-34 35 00:55:25 00:55:09
340 25 Meg Hepworth F40-44 25 00:55:28 00:54:59
341 149 Graeme Baker TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS M65+ 8 00:55:29 00:55:07
342 349 Mike Thomas Senior Male 20-39 87 00:55:31 00:54:56
343 581 Teresa Pollard Honiton RC Senior Female 20-34 36 00:55:32 00:54:58
344 570 Katy Speak Okehampton RC F50-54 16 00:55:33 00:55:05
345 339 Laraine Gibbins F50-54 17 00:55:37 00:55:17
346 276 Bridgitte Worth Erme Valley Harriers F45-49 20 00:55:37 00:55:12
347 264 Becky Vernon Senior Female 20-34 37 00:55:38 00:55:19
348 143 Jodie Crimp Senior Female 20-34 38 00:55:40 00:54:52
349 10 Marion Prideaux F55-59 5 00:55:43 00:55:25
350 102 Erin Woodgates Greenbow F35-39 20 00:55:44 00:55:16
351 465 Hannah Jones TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS F40-44 26 00:55:46 00:55:19
352 438 Cheryl Hobbs F45-49 21 00:55:47 00:55:14
353 301 Catherine Moore F40-44 27 00:55:48 00:55:21
354 261 Emma Luscombe F35-39 21 00:55:51 00:55:37
355 216 James Tomkins Senior Male 20-39 88 00:55:54 00:55:20
356 329 Kate Stone F40-44 28 00:56:12 00:55:36
357 210 Lucy Brint Okehampton RC F40-44 29 00:56:12 00:55:41
358 313 Joanne Bradford Okehampton RC F40-44 30 00:56:14 00:55:43
359 99 Tim Hartley TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS M60-64 11 00:56:21 00:56:11
360 121 Lavinia Marshall Launceston Road Runners F60+ 8 00:56:22 00:55:58
361 439 Gary Evans M40-44 41 00:56:23 00:55:39
362 185 Graham Gordon Dawlish Coasters M65+ 9 00:56:37 00:56:14
363 9 Tracy Prideaux Senior Female 20-34 39 00:56:39 00:56:20
364 510 Heather Maddock South Devon AC F55-59 6 00:56:47 00:56:16
365 559 Donna Burke PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS F50-54 18 00:56:48 00:56:19
366 378 Wendy Williams Honiton RC F50-54 19 00:56:51 00:56:21
367 27 Liana King South West Road Runners Senior Female 20-34 40 00:56:56 00:56:27
368 543 Sharon Barrett TAUNTON RUNNING CLUB F35-39 22 00:57:00 00:56:41
369 529 Christopher Adcock Dawlish Coasters M45-49 37 00:57:02 00:56:28
370 281 Clare Melbourne Honiton RC Senior Female 20-34 41 00:57:03 00:56:21
371 203 Heidi Luke Senior Female 20-34 42 00:57:04 00:56:30
372 545 Pam Hurren-myers TAUNTON RUNNING CLUB F50-54 20 00:57:06 00:56:47
373 138 Chris Norris Launceston Road Runners M40-44 42 00:57:07 00:56:27
374 410 Kerry Palfreyman TAMAR TROTTERS F35-39 23 00:57:16 00:56:30
375 550 Sandra Thorpe Honiton RC F60+ 9 00:57:21 00:56:38
376 84 Vic Hibbert PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS M60-64 12 00:57:26 00:56:53
377 409 Sarah Dangar TAMAR TROTTERS F35-39 24 00:57:26 00:56:41
378 80 Helen Norris Erme Valley Harriers F40-44 31 00:57:27 00:57:01
379 269 Alanah Morgan Senior Female 20-34 43 00:57:37 00:57:10
380 502 Jenny Latham Women on the Run F35-39 25 00:57:39 00:57:06
381 274 Peter Taylor PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS M50-54 20 00:57:39 00:57:13
382 13 Nicky Davey F40-44 32 00:57:46 00:57:12
383 206 Nigel Dart Exeter Triathlon Club M50-54 21 00:57:49 00:57:25
384 504 Jenna Cawsey Senior Female 20-34 44 00:57:52 00:57:15
385 390 Kevin Wheller M45-49 38 00:57:54 00:57:06
386 422 Samantha Huddart Senior Female 20-34 45 00:58:04 00:57:33
387 182 Bev Dennis TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS F50-54 21 00:58:09 00:57:49
388 181 Pete Hayward TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS M55-59 14 00:58:09 00:57:50
389 21 Caroline Williams PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS F45-49 22 00:58:10 00:57:42
390 68 Paul Youngman PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS M55-59 15 00:58:11 00:57:43
391 310 Jane Richardson Okehampton RC F60+ 10 00:58:17 00:57:46
392 151 Carol Sells F50-54 22 00:58:21 00:58:02
393 62 Emma Ridler PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS F40-44 33 00:58:23 00:57:50
394 200 Bethany Sampson South West Road Runners Female Under 20 2 00:58:47 00:58:19
395 14 Sarah Sweatman Torbay AAC F35-39 26 00:58:48 00:58:35
396 15 Stuart Sweatman M40-44 43 00:58:49 00:58:35
397 580 Alison Brace F45-49 23 00:58:55 00:58:42
398 579 Julie Cashmore F50-54 23 00:58:56 00:58:43
399 501 Yvonne Loat Running Forever RC F50-54 24 00:58:59 00:58:12
400 221 Claire Leslie Senior Female 20-34 46 00:59:03 00:58:28
401 299 Jamie Corson TAMAR TROTTERS M40-44 44 00:59:07 00:58:21
402 65 Bernice Bastin Honiton RC Senior Female 20-34 47 00:59:13 00:58:43
403 521 Claire Pym Senior Female 20-34 48 00:59:16 00:58:30
404 123 Catherine Carter F50-54 25 00:59:19 00:58:50
405 489 Kate Howard PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS F55-59 7 00:59:20 00:58:51
406 161 Sharon Rundle F50-54 26 00:59:22 00:58:57
407 165 Victoria Harrison F35-39 27 00:59:24 00:58:59
408 208 Mark Walker TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS M50-54 22 00:59:28 00:59:07
409 364 Sam Shute Honiton RC Senior Female 20-34 49 00:59:29 00:58:47
410 241 Eliza Brodie Running Forever RC Senior Female 20-34 50 00:59:30 00:58:56
411 272 Luke Cameron PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS Senior Male 20-39 89 00:59:35 00:59:11
412 179 Allie Leverton Torrington AAC F40-44 34 00:59:40 00:59:18
413 511 Steven Maddock South Devon AC M55-59 16 00:59:43 00:59:11
414 57 Joanne Davey Honiton RC F40-44 35 00:59:50 00:59:20
415 476 Marian Shattock Running Forever RC F40-44 36 00:59:52 00:59:17
416 106 Jenny Beesley South West Road Runners F45-49 24 01:00:04 00:59:37
417 485 Jackie Maitland TAMAR TROTTERS F50-54 27 01:00:11 00:59:25
418 201 Lawrence Atherton South West Road Runners M50-54 23 01:00:17 00:59:49
419 199 Anita Atherton South West Road Runners F45-49 25 01:00:17 00:59:50
420 270 Maria Field F40-44 37 01:00:27 01:00:08
421 271 Andrew Field M40-44 45 01:00:27 01:00:07
422 19 Kerry Eiserbeck TAUNTON RUNNING CLUB F40-44 38 01:00:50 01:00:01
423 286 Jo Billyard TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS F55-59 8 01:00:51 01:00:30
424 252 Freya Richold South West Road Runners Female Under 20 3 01:00:57 01:00:36
425 251 Jane Richold F50-54 28 01:01:00 01:00:39
426 107 Kim Chapman M55-59 17 01:01:01 01:00:34
427 607 Emma Kessie Senior Female 20-34 51 01:01:05 01:00:18
428 468 Alison Fewins Senior Female 20-34 52 01:01:10 01:00:23
429 34 Larissa Philip Senior Female 20-34 53 01:01:12 01:00:35
430 495 Margaret Kyle Women on the Run F60+ 11 01:01:16 01:00:50
431 530 Karen Cusick F50-54 29 01:01:16 01:01:00
432 128 Sarah Smyth F40-44 39 01:01:18 01:00:48
433 367 Alison Paddon TAMAR TROTTERS F45-49 26 01:01:19 01:00:31
434 445 Louise Ridley F35-39 28 01:01:47 01:01:09
435 592 Rebecca Wise Launceston Road Runners F35-39 29 01:01:53 01:01:30
436 332 Zara Sayer Senior Female 20-34 54 01:01:54 01:01:03
437 534 Petula Dodd F50-54 30 01:01:57 01:01:08
438 180 Maria Halley Quantock harriers F50-54 31 01:02:08 01:01:35
439 298 Janet White Okehampton RC F60+ 12 01:02:16 01:01:47
440 475 Sally Smeaton F45-49 27 01:02:23 01:01:39
441 474 Amanda Grant F50-54 32 01:02:30 01:01:46
442 325 Alison Wasey Running Forever RC F40-44 40 01:02:42 01:01:55
443 59 Jenna Rao Senior Female 20-34 55 01:02:43 01:02:02
444 53 Janet Morgan PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS F50-54 33 01:02:44 01:02:03
445 591 Julia Aylott F40-44 41 01:02:45 01:02:03
446 600 Emilie Janaway TAUNTON RUNNING CLUB F40-44 42 01:02:52 01:02:03
447 354 Melanie Perkin F40-44 43 01:02:54 01:02:30
448 160 Olivia Pyne Women On The Run F60+ 13 01:02:58 01:02:32
449 205 Kristen Castle Senior Female 20-34 56 01:03:08 01:02:47
450 370 Asilah Jarrald Honiton RC Senior Female 20-34 57 01:03:10 01:02:27
451 584 Yasmin Bennellick Senior Female 20-34 58 01:03:17 01:03:05
452 157 Jane Pritchett F40-44 44 01:03:23 01:02:34
453 197 Beverly Chalmers F50-54 34 01:03:27 01:02:54
454 414 Anne Roberts F60+ 14 01:03:28 01:02:54
455 110 Lisa Lannon Senior Female 20-34 59 01:03:35 01:03:18
456 433 Greg Bushell M50-54 24 01:03:37 01:03:07
457 432 Ruth Bushell Okehampton RC F50-54 35 01:03:39 01:03:09
458 360 Hannah Durdin Senior Female 20-34 60 01:03:40 01:02:55
459 132 Emma Forward Fit for Life Pilates F40-44 45 01:03:54 01:03:24
460 52 Dawn Peek Honiton RC F45-49 28 01:03:57 01:03:14
461 499 Anne-marie Baker F40-44 46 01:04:04 01:03:26
462 87 Becky Galliford Senior Female 20-34 61 01:04:10 01:03:17
463 404 Heather French PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS F45-49 29 01:04:17 01:03:36
464 75 Emily Simmons PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS F35-39 30 01:04:18 01:03:38
465 536 Nicola Cousins F40-44 47 01:04:24 01:03:52
466 61 Carol Sene F50-54 36 01:04:56 01:04:39
467 481 John Parker Senior Male 20-39 90 01:05:01 01:04:29
468 482 Jodie Bowden Senior Female 20-34 62 01:05:02 01:04:29
469 11 Melissa Barlow F35-39 31 01:05:21 01:04:46
470 335 Tina Riggall F40-44 48 01:05:24 01:04:54
471 430 Kirsty Bidder F35-39 32 01:05:54 01:05:09
472 104 Clare Jardine TAMAR TROTTERS F45-49 30 01:05:57 01:05:09
473 290 Claire Sprague Okehampton RC F40-44 49 01:05:57 01:05:26
474 500 Peter Stretton Running Forever RC M50-54 25 01:05:59 01:05:11
475 509 Lizzie Hurford Senior Female 20-34 63 01:06:11 01:05:22
476 153 Patrick Mccann M55-59 18 01:06:11 01:05:27
477 505 Amy Payne Running Forever RC Senior Female 20-34 64 01:06:13 01:05:24
478 560 Sophie Clarke Women on the run Senior Female 20-34 65 01:06:58 01:06:31
479 423 Anne Dyke TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS F40-44 50 01:07:13 01:06:54
480 220 Suzie Mills TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS F35-39 33 01:07:21 01:07:02
481 188 Andrew Hammett M65+ 10 01:07:27 01:06:50
482 5 Debbie Banks F45-49 31 01:07:35 01:06:59
483 244 Aadila Morton F40-44 51 01:07:39 01:07:21
484 606 Frances Dennehy Senior Female 20-34 66 01:07:41 01:07:11
485 266 Joanne Steed F35-39 34 01:07:46 01:07:13
486 288 Sarah Bell Okehampton RC F55-59 9 01:07:50 01:07:19
487 506 Amanda Smith Running Forever RC F40-44 52 01:08:00 01:07:12
488 148 Cheryl Smith F35-39 35 01:08:25 01:07:36
489 514 Pat Pike Running Forever RC F60+ 15 01:08:54 01:08:07
490 377 Katie Hall Senior Female 20-34 67 01:09:10 01:08:21
491 24 Shelly Nicholson Torbay AAC Senior Female 20-34 68 01:09:30 01:08:54
492 60 Kathryn Weaver-gore PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS F55-59 10 01:09:33 01:08:54
493 163 Nina Hunter Senior Female 20-34 69 01:09:36 01:08:46
494 164 Darren Hunter Senior Male 20-39 91 01:09:37 01:08:47
495 316 Vanessa Glyn jones Honiton RC F60+ 16 01:09:54 01:09:11
496 449 Emma Simmons F40-44 53 01:10:03 01:09:22
497 42 Jules Davies PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS F50-54 37 01:10:13 01:09:33
498 268 Gemma Stevens F35-39 36 01:10:35 01:10:03
499 64 Sean Rice M65+ 11 01:11:12 01:10:34
500 483 Clare Hill F35-39 37 01:11:12 01:10:34
501 472 Marion Moxhay PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS F55-59 11 01:11:42 01:11:01
502 541 Laura Brown TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS Senior Female 20-34 70 01:11:49 01:11:02
503 304 Lucy Topliss F35-39 38 01:11:54 01:11:10
504 513 Emily Langstaff Senior Female 20-34 71 01:12:01 01:11:14
505 174 Tracie Clarke DFFP F45-49 32 01:13:00 01:12:11
506 486 Leslie Maitland TAMAR TROTTERS M50-54 26 01:15:14 01:14:29
507 300 Bridget Batchelor F35-39 39 01:15:41 01:14:55
508 362 Jo Crook F40-44 54 01:15:43 01:14:58
509 342 Rebecca Thayre F40-44 55 01:15:57 01:15:13
510 361 Fabrienne Rowell F35-39 40 01:16:11 01:15:26
511 323 Laura Goodall Senior Female 20-34 72 01:17:57 01:17:13
512 470 Paul Thomas Running Forever RC M40-44 46 01:18:04 01:17:29
513 397 David Nash Handy Cross Runners M65+ 12 01:20:23 01:19:43
514 376 Eloise Lucille F45-49 33 01:41:50 01:41:08
515 375 Lindsay Shadrach F55-59 12 01:41:50 01:41:07