PROVISIONAL RESULTS - FOREST FLYER - FRIDAY 28 AUGUST 2015
Position Race No Time Name   Club
1 98 28.28 Arran Tocknell M Torbay AC
2 99 28.34 Simon Minting M Exmouth Harriers
3 74 28.44 Christian Hewitt M Tiverton Harriers
4 32 30.07 Tim Pratt M Teignbridge Trotters
5 131 30.21 Adam Johnstone M Teignbridge Trotters
6 124 30.51 Jan Dolerell M Haldon Trail Runners
7 87 31.09 Jamie Barnett M Teignbridge Trotters
8 85 31.32 Marc Cox M Unaffiliated
9 84 31.42 Jon Garrity M Exmouth Harriers
10 58 31.44 Julian Cabrera M SWRR
11 119 31.57 Martin Pearce M Unaffiliated
12 100 32.02 Martyn Breslan M Torbay AC
13 108 32.14 Helen Anthony F Teignbridge Trotters
14 21 32.36 Cathy Newman F Exmouth Harriers
15 90 33.01 Michael McFadyen M Unaffiliated
16 60 33.05 Ellie Dominey F SWRR
17 79 33.37 Kevin Woodard M Teignbridge Trotters
18 112 34.17 Robin Watson M Falmouth Road Runners
19 7 34.28 Thomas Besford M Teignbridge Trotters
20 80 34.30 Robert Leeke M South Devon AC
21 95 34.36 Ian Lynch M Haldon Trail Runners
22 20 34.41 Martin Randall M Teignbridge Trotters
23 121 34.44 Ian Langler M Teignbridge Trotters
24 75 34.53 Anthony Raine M Torbay AC
25 92 34.56 Julian Scanes M Teignbridge Trotters
26 91 35.14 Wendy Urban F Torbay AC
27 38 35.16 Matthew Day M Torbay AC
28 48 35.17 Nicky Savill F SWRR
29 41 35.20 Mark Hutchins M Teignbridge Trotters
30 81 35.28 Karl Pearson M Plymouth Musketeers 
31 16 35.35 Roger Hales M Teignbridge Trotters
32 37 35.40 Martin  Havill M Exeter Harriers
33 22 35.52 Karen Cook F SWRR
34 56 35.55 Paul Ineson M Unaffiliated
35 105 36.06 Tracy Elphick F Teignbridge Trotters
36 136 36.08 Kieren Barclay M Unaffiliated
37 63 36.16 Derek Skinner N Teignbridge Trotters
38 71 36.35 Alan Boone M Teignbridge Trotters
39 59 36.41 Matthew Dominey M SWRR
40 122 36.50 Jon Grimes M Teignbridge Trotters
41 120 36.55 Dermot Smyth M Teignbridge Trotters
42 93 37.06 Bob Minting M Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
43 53 37.17 Graydon Widdicombe M Teignbridge Trotters
44 25 37.40 Anthea Whitaker F Haldon Trail Runners
45 73 37.43 Caroline Hewitt F Tiverton Harriers
46 103 38.16 Nick Sharpe M Unaffiliated
47 61 38.18 Peter Blakesley M Teignbridge Trotters
48 114 38.22 Melanie Brooks  F Unaffiliated
49 17 38.26 Brian Lewis M Torbay AC
50 19 38.32 Adrian Woodhouse M not known
51 97 38.34 Gary Watson M Teignbridge Trotters
52 62 38.55 Jarce Lyne M Unaffiliated
53 50 39.09 Jackie Woon F Teignbridge Trotters
54 129 39.23 Peter McGraig M Torbay AC
55 82 39.25 John Outhwaite M Unaffiliated
56 1 39.27 Paul Frissen M Torbay AC
57 9 39.30 Sarah Wake F Torbay AC
58 18 39.31 Joanna Randall F Teignbridge Trotters
59 76 39.34 Jim Donovan M Teignbridge Trotters
60 86 40.05 Nigel Barnett M Teignbridge Trotters
61 2 40.18 Keith Anderson M Teignbridge Trotters
62 113 41.12 Stuart Moulson M Teignbridge Trotters
63 110 41.26 Caroline Gentry F SWRR
64 40 41.36 Tracy Bennett F SWRR
65 12 41.53 Richard Keatley M Teignbridge Trotters
66 44 41.56 Jennie Roberts  F Teignbridge Trotters
67 29 42.16 David Dunn M Teignbridge Trotters
68 101 42.32 Lawrence Atherton  M SWRR
69 128 42.39 Kirsty Bowman F Teignbridge Trotters
70 102 42.42 Chris Coxall M Unaffiliated
71 27 42.44 Richard Dodge M Yeovil Town RRC
72 116 43.08 Barbara Charles F Unaffiliated
73 39 43.11 Raymond Wilson M Torbay AC
74 94 43.22 John Kavanagh M SWRR
75 10 43.30 Ray Brown M Torbay AC
76 5 43.36 Irene Hewings F Torbay AC
77 57 43.40 Jim Mouat M Haldon Trail Runners
78 70 43.52 Sally Davies F Torbay AC
79 46 44.21 Shane Hudd M Unaffiliated
80 115 44.27 Kathryn Steemson F Teignbridge Trotters
81 89 44.34 Dave Pressley M Torbay AC
82 107 44.39 Sarah Horton F Plymouth Coasters
83 104 44.40 Glenn Wood M Unaffiliated
84 8 44.46 Kevin Besford M Teignbridge Trotters
85 130 45.01 Anita Merritt F Torbay AC
86 111 45.03 Paul Madge M SWRR
87 132 45.04 Andrew Proudfoot M Plymouth Coasters
88 30 45.33 Bev Dennis F Teignbridge Trotters
89 47 45.51 Michala Hudd F Unaffiliated
90 23 45.54 Ruth Johnson F Teignbridge Trotters
91 28 45.55 Michelle Pang F SWRR
92 77 46.05 Mags Jarvis F Okehampton RC
93 11 46.11 Tessa Hearfield F Torbay AC
94 42 46.22 Sue Tremlett F Unaffiliated
95 127 46.30 Chris Wride M Teignbridge Trotters
96 13 46.38 Tina Caunter F Teignbridge Trotters
97 72 46.54 Eleanor Taylor F Teignbridge Trotters
98 133 47.00 Julia Proudfoot F Plymouth Coasters
99 96 47.22 George Barnicott M Plymouth Coasters
100 68 47.24 Chris Woodman M Yeovil Town RRC
101 24 47.41 Lisa Godfrey F Teignbridge Trotters
102 126 47.52 Emma Pearcy F Teignbridge Trotters
103 33 48.13 Eileen Flaherty F Unaffiliated
104 43 48.45 Robert Kerr M Axe Vallley Runners
105 6 49.15 Andrew Park M Torbay AC
106 125 49.48 Cath Pilton F Teignbridge Trotters
107 34 50.49 Chris Elsom M Unaffiliated
108 88 51.12 Debra Pressley F Torbay AC
109 135 51.21 Shannon Bays F Plymouth Coasters
110 51 51.23 Joanne Bridge F Plymouth Coasters
111 49 51.24 Stephen Parnell M Plymouth Coasters
112 134 51.31 Lorna Bays F Plymouth Coasters
113 118 51.45 Barry Hopper M Instinctive Sports
114 123 52.15 Claire Ayling F Teignbridge Trotters
115 106 52.16 Nathan Elphick M Teignbridge Trotters
116 78 52.36 Janet White F Okehampton RC
117 69 55.18 Mike Davies M Torbay AC
118 36 56.36 Karen O'Brien F Teignbridge Trotters
119 66 1.00.37 Sharon Beckenkrager F Plymouth Harriers
120 64 1.00.38 Penny Hadfield Bennett F Plymouth Harriers
121 65 1.00.40 Donna Horswell F Plymouth Harriers
122 55 1.00.41 Christine McGhee M Plymouth Harriers
123 67 1.05.03 Kate Harris F Yeovil Town RRC
124 83 1.05.03 Katie Brooks F Yeovil Town RRC
125 52 1.06.55 David Nash M Handy Cross Runners