HAYTOR HELLER
16th JULY 2011
Pos. Time Name Club Age Cat. Grading No.
1 00:39:21 TESFAY, Berihu Exmouth Harriers M20 66.07% 262
2 00:39:25 BAKER, James Chichester Runners & AC M34 65.96% 10
3 00:41:03 TOCKNELL, Arran Torbay Athletic Club M24 63.34% 244
4 00:41:34 HOLMES, Neil Erme Valley Harriers M46 67.56% 191
5 00:42:20 ELLIS, Matt Westbury Harriers M33 61.42% 129
6 00:42:34 EVANS, Owen South West Road Runners M32 61.08% 273
7 00:43:08 PERRY, Andrew Erme Valley Harriers M43 63.67% 224
8 00:43:58 LENTON, Tim Norfolk Gazelles M37 59.85% 231
9 00:44:14 COOK, Matt Plymouth Harriers M27 58.78% 183
10 00:44:55 BATCHELOR, Mark South Molton Strugglers M41 60.25% 85
11 00:45:26 PARKIN, Shaun South West Road Runners M39 58.73% 200
12 00:45:27 EINCHCOMB, Nicholas South West Road Runners M48 62.74% 206
13 00:45:54 JENKINS, Nigel Tavistock AC M47 61.64% 278
14 00:46:39 STAHL, Ed Crewkerne Running Club M32 55.73% 113
15 00:46:44 FERGUSON, Mark M41 57.91% 163
16 00:47:07 CARR, Kevin M30 55.18% 286
17 00:47:15 ATKINS, Matthew Haldon Trail Runners M41 57.28% 250
18 00:47:29 EASTAUGH, Chris Tavistock AC M49 60.52% 245
19 00:47:43 WILLIAMS, Langdon M43 57.55% 246
20 00:47:51 MEEK, Jo Tavistock AC F34 60.27% 111
21 00:48:01 WILLS, Julian Tamar Trotters M40 55.96% 83
22 00:48:24 GOULDEN, David M40 55.52% 82
23 00:49:03 THOMPSON, Mark Exmouth Harriers M44 56.40% 204
24 00:49:19 DOYLE, Liam Haldon Trail Runners M38 53.72% 131
25 00:49:25 DEEBLE, Ben M39 54.00% 107
26 00:49:34 CREASY, Nick Pac of 3 Tri M47 57.08% 215
27 00:49:51 MARSDEN, Hugh Exmouth Harriers M52 59.06% 190
28 00:49:55 DOWNER, Neil South Devon AC M44 55.42% 235
29 00:50:16 PAUL, Keith Taunton AC M46 55.87% 108
30 00:50:17 HANSON, Jane Queens Park Harriers F42 60.85% 284
31 00:50:25 THOMPSON, Hans M57 60.95% 197
32 00:50:32 TINNYUNT, Tom M18 51.45% 130
33 00:51:00 COMMANDER, Lucy South West Road Runners F26 56.55% 171
34 00:51:02 DRACUP, Tom M17 50.95% 124
35 00:51:04 ANDREWS, Walter Tiverton Harriers M53 58.13% 148
36 00:51:07 DUDLEY, Andrew M42 53.33% 201
37 00:51:11 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers F45 61.32% 258
38 00:51:14 DAVEY, Steve Honiton RC M50 56.53% 225
39 00:51:18 MEEK, Jon Tavistock AC M46 54.74% 112
40 00:51:21 SQUIRE, Tony M45 54.27% 74
41 00:51:22 PARKES, Stuart Torbay Athletic Club M36 50.87% 57
42 00:51:29 SUTCLIFFE, Ellie Exmouth Harriers F28 56.01% 26
43 00:51:52 HUGHES, James University of Birmingham AC M20 50.13% 33
44 00:51:57 AYSON, Richard Erme Valley Harriers M43 52.86% 100
45 00:52:02 LAKE, Ewan Erme Valley Harriers M39 51.28% 253
46 00:52:03 HAYDON, Andrew South West Road Runners M46 53.95% 149
47 00:52:07 STONE, David M42 52.31% 98
48 00:52:22 LYNCH, Ian Haldon Trail Runners M49 54.88% 251
49 00:52:28 WALTON, Glenn M40 51.21% 89
50 00:53:05 BENNETT, James M24 48.98% 269
51 00:53:14 OLIVER, Simon North Devon Road Runners M52 55.31% 234
52 00:53:16 ROBINSON, Kevin M45 52.32% 19
53 00:53:27 COOK, Alain M37 49.23% 252
54 00:53:34 BYCROFT, Oliver M32 48.54% 3
55 00:53:56 RIGGS, James M35 48.21% 174
56 00:53:58 FROST, Barry South West Road Runners M52 54.56% 257
57 00:54:01 WARREN, Nick M32 48.13% 166
58 00:54:11 O'SHEA, Steve M53 54.78% 46
59 00:54:13 LUSCOMBE, John M42 50.28% 145
60 00:54:31 WHITE, Nathan Haldon Trail Runners M32 47.69% 71
61 00:54:33 WHALLEY, Nik South Molton Strugglers M37 48.24% 210
62 00:54:40 SIMPSON, Chris South Molton Strugglers M37 48.13% 140
63 00:54:48 GODDARD, Jeremy South Devon AC M44 50.48% 86
64 00:54:53 RUSSELL, Mark M41 49.31% 141
65 00:55:01 EPPS, Ben Teignbridge Trotters M37 47.83% 237
66 00:55:09 BUCKLAND, Lee M38 48.04% 73
67 00:55:22 ROWE, Peter South West Road Runners M40 48.53% 256
68 00:55:46 LOUGHREY-ROBINSON, Matthew East Cornwall Harriers M47 50.74% 239
69 00:55:52 CREASE, Paul Okehampton Running Club M39 47.76% 202
70 00:56:13 TURNER, Ash M24 46.25% 268
71 00:56:15 HART, Peter M41 48.11% 177
72 00:56:17 FRANCIS, Tim M38 47.07% 230
73 00:56:18 HALE, Richard Axe Valley Runners M61 56.64% 77
74 00:56:33 COLLIER, William Plymstock Road Runners M34 45.98% 159
75 00:56:39 PRESCOTT, Caro F48 56.89% 34
76 00:56:48 GREEN, Samuel M27 45.77% 36
77 00:57:00 JONES, Lewis South West Road Runners M61 55.94% 126
78 00:57:09 COLLINGWOOD, David M46 49.14% 146
79 00:57:40 MARSH, Rosalind Portsmouth Joggers F41 52.62% 90
80 00:57:42 WRAY, Andy M30 45.06% 95
81 00:57:44 EDBROOKE, Tim M48 49.39% 153
82 00:57:56 SHANKSTER, Andrew Brixham Harriers M46 48.47% 272
83 00:58:10 BIDMEAD, Howard Tiverton Harriers M54 51.46% 4
84 00:58:12 DAVEY, Judy Honiton RC F49 55.87% 226
85 00:58:15 SUMMERS, Ken Erme Valley Harriers M60 54.21% 214
86 00:58:17 HOUGHTON, Wayne M44 47.46% 119
87 00:58:26 PUTTICK, Stephen M37 45.03% 104
88 00:58:32 HOADLEY, Keith Torrington AC M47 48.34% 184
89 00:58:39 JAMES, Amanda F39 50.90% 281
90 00:58:42 TAYLOR, John M45 47.47% 194
91 00:59:02 WENSLEY, Craig M39 45.20% 236
92 00:59:14 PAULL, Kevin Erme Valley Harriers M49 48.51% 228
93 00:59:23 STORER, Graham Mounts Bay Harriers M53 49.99% 7
94 00:59:24 HICKS, Derek Bere Alston Trekkers M58 52.20% 150
95 00:59:26 WALDRON, Paul M43 46.21% 8
96 00:59:27 CHESSELL, Liam Phoenix Brighton AC M26 43.73% 121
97 00:59:29 BRICKNELL, Mark Plymstock Road Runners M50 48.69% 94
98 00:59:32 CHURCHILL, Craig Teignbridge Trotters M33 43.67% 99
99 00:59:33 LEWIS, Paul M36 43.88% 275
100 00:59:41 SOUCH, Colin M48 47.78% 41
101 00:59:51 CONNETT, Richard South Molton Strugglers M33 43.44% 103
102 00:59:52 VAN DER LINDEN, Vanda South West Road Runners F49 54.32% 78
103 00:59:54 CARTER, John South Molton Strugglers M55 50.40% 110
104 00:59:58 MILLER, Greg Okehampton Running Club M44 46.13% 195
105 01:00:04 WILLISCROFT, Victor Brixham Harriers M44 46.05% 254
106 01:00:08 FARDELL, Kim M52 48.96% 2
107 01:00:18 ADAMS, Shani F43 51.17% 69
108 01:00:28 CORMIER, Emmanuel M37 43.52% 186
109 01:00:30 O'DONOGHUE, Steven Haldon Trail Runners M53 49.06% 59
110 01:00:35 BEVAN, Glen M36 43.13% 265
111 01:00:39 SCOLLICK, Craig M50 47.75% 175
112 01:00:40 GODDARD, Kristian M35 42.86% 242
113 01:00:51 COLLINGBORN, Bonny F56 57.15% 196
114 01:00:55 ANDREWS, Chris Plymouth Musketeers RC M48 46.81% 279
115 01:01:04 WHALLEY, Clare F39 48.89% 263
116 01:01:10 BOSWELL, Guy Plymouth Musketeers RC M48 46.62% 285
117 01:01:18 BUNDAY, Simon Dawlish Coasters M52 48.03% 70
118 01:01:22 WASHBURN, Peter M43 44.75% 122
119 01:01:44 ADAMS, Daisy F20 46.71% 96
120 01:01:46 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers F59 58.10% 260
121 01:02:03 BARNES, Rex Teignbridge Trotters M49 46.31% 37
122 01:02:08 WALLIS, Steve M29 41.85% 179
123 01:02:11 AYLEN, Chris Okehampton Running Club M52 47.35% 283
124 01:02:34 BERGMANN, Anne M31 41.56% 106
125 01:02:39 BROWN, Ray Torbay Athletic Club M64 52.45% 91
126 01:02:42 LEAMAN, Bruce M29 41.47% 137
127 01:02:46 RIDGE, Abbie F22 45.95% 207
128 01:02:53 LOCK, Maria F40 47.86% 18
129 01:03:00 SMITH, Vanessa South West Road Runners F40 47.77% 199
130 01:03:04 BARNES, Charlotte F17 45.73% 66
131 01:03:10 CHANNING, Paul Portsmouth Joggers M54 47.39% 42
132 01:03:11 HITCHCOCK, Andy Axe Valley Runners M38 41.93% 203
133 01:03:23 SOUTHWOOD, Neil M39 42.10% 9
134 01:03:31 BREWER, Nick Erme Valley Harriers M37 41.43% 277
135 01:03:43 PENN, Graham Teignbridge Trotters M56 47.80% 133
136 01:03:49 TEED, Dawn Exmouth Harriers F48 50.50% 189
137 01:03:53 HOSKIN, Richard M25 40.70% 47
138 01:04:05 MUTTER, Dave Axe Valley Runners M60 49.27% 227
139 01:04:10 HARBOR, Gromit M39 41.58% 55
140 01:04:13 KEANEY, Sean M38 41.26% 222
141 01:04:21 MURPHY, Paul M27 40.40% 35
142 01:04:22 COOPER, Marilyn Okehampton Running Club F56 54.03% 60
143 01:04:41 APLIN, Daniel M28 40.20% 170
144 01:04:42 WEBB, Roger South Devon AC M57 47.50% 154
145 01:04:48 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers F48 49.73% 6
146 01:04:52 MUDGE, Sarah F36 44.94% 15
147 01:04:56 WYATT, Jim Exmouth Harriers M68 52.87% 209
148 01:05:06 CURTIN, Matthew UK Netrunner M39 40.99% 165
149 01:05:16 MCCOLLUM, Joe M30 39.84% 138
150 01:05:20 LEE, John Erme Valley Harriers M53 45.43% 205
151 01:05:26 BRADLEY-CARTER, Nick Honiton RC M55 46.13% 213
152 01:05:28 TEUTEN, Jonathan M49 43.90% 212
153 01:05:33 CAMPBELL, Claire South Molton Strugglers F48 49.16% 105
154 01:05:37 MOUAT, Jim North Devon Road Runners M64 50.08% 76
155 01:05:39 JONES, Marc M38 40.36% 270
156 01:05:47 HEARFIELD, Tessa Torbay Athletic Club F55 52.33% 88
157 01:05:48 BURNELL, Frank Hayle Runners M56 46.29% 16
158 01:05:55 HARRISON, Roger M27 39.44% 271
159 01:06:29 HART, John M47 42.56% 181
160 01:06:32 HIGGINSON, Olivia Honiton RC F28 43.34% 211
161 01:06:59 CALLARD, Janine Torbay Athletic Club F48 48.11% 243
162 01:07:06 WEST, Jayne Okehampton Running Club F24 42.98% 147
163 01:07:07 VEALE, Lisa Okehampton Running Club F25 42.97% 142
164 01:07:08 TARRANT, Rachael Plymstock Road Runners F39 44.47% 44
165 01:07:17 LOCKWOOD, Jayne South West Road Runners F45 46.64% 223
166 01:07:21 FRISSEN, Paul M45 41.38% 220
167 01:07:28 HART, David M45 41.30% 178
168 01:07:38 PARSONS, Robert M50 42.82% 240
169 01:07:48 LE COCQ, Kate F24 42.53% 187
170 01:07:57 HUTTON, Graham M38 38.99% 31
171 01:08:02 VAUGHAN, Phillip M69 51.04% 134
172 01:08:26 MARSH, Maggie Portsmouth Joggers F46 46.26% 144
173 01:08:28 BARNES, Annette F49 47.49% 65
174 01:08:29 CROCKETT, Andrew M27 37.97% 68
175 01:08:30 HITCHEN, Lesley F42 44.67% 45
176 01:08:32 TUCKER, Paul M60 46.07% 216
177 01:08:36 BAXTER, Hollie Tamar Trotters F26 42.04% 152
178 01:08:47 GORST, Kiara South Molton Strugglers F39 43.40% 92
179 01:08:51 BLACKSHAW, Rachel F36 42.34% 102
180 01:09:21 COLMAN, Julie South Molton Strugglers F33 41.58% 84
181 01:09:23 VINE, Ray M59 45.09% 176
182 01:09:25 VINE, Sherrie F31 41.54% 168
183 01:09:59 BLACKFORD, Derek Teignbridge Trotters M39 38.13% 30
184 01:10:20 HOSKIN, David M28 36.97% 62
185 01:10:21 WATKINS, Izzy F52 47.53% 274
186 01:10:41 MANSFIELD, Caroline Wymeswold Running Club F39 42.24% 158
187 01:10:57 PARKINSON, Jamie M18 36.65% 38
188 01:11:00 REECE, Mark M50 40.79% 282
189 01:11:00 ENGLISH, Lucy F30 40.62% 58
190 01:11:03 MILLS, Jean Brixham Harriers F61 51.63% 120
191 01:11:13 PALMER, Mark Bideford AC M45 39.13% 162
192 01:11:38 BROWN, Hayley F39 41.68% 280
193 01:12:06 KERNICK, Ross M44 38.37% 24
194 01:12:20 EARLAM, Jo F46 43.77% 64
195 01:12:34 MOORE, Tom M68 47.31% 87
196 01:12:38 FRISSEN, Karen F46 43.59% 219
197 01:12:39 HUDSON, Theresa F31 39.69% 188
198 01:12:53 TAGGART, Emma F40 41.29% 167
199 01:12:55 COOK, Emily F30 39.55% 185
200 01:12:56 TARRY, Bev Sidmouth Running Club F65 52.71% 116
201 01:13:01 GODDARD, Felicity F31 39.50% 241
202 01:13:16 ANDERSON, Keith Teignbridge Trotters M61 43.52% 20
203 01:13:23 POOL, Mary Bideford AC F54 46.45% 221
204 01:13:38 JEFFERY, Lisa South Devon AC F40 40.87% 218
205 01:13:43 HARPER, Andy M36 35.45% 267
206 01:13:48 SEVERN, Eileen South Devon AC F65 52.09% 276
207 01:13:52 EUUALS, Sue F48 43.63% 264
208 01:14:15 CORBETT, Nicky Fit2run F42 41.21% 233
209 01:14:36 HARPER, Lyndsey F33 38.66% 266
210 01:14:47 ARNOLD, Maxine F45 41.97% 48
211 01:14:48 PEART, Carly F24 38.55% 63
212 01:14:49 GRAHAM, David M45 37.25% 217
213 01:14:50 TANNER, Adam M17 34.74% 261
214 01:14:55 WILLIAMS, Sandra Plymstock Road Runners F49 43.40% 40
215 01:15:01 TURNER, Clare Fit2run F45 41.84% 173
216 01:15:02 JOHNSON, Pete M46 37.43% 28
217 01:15:15 RICHARDS, Alison Fit2run F43 41.01% 172
218 01:15:36 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners M73 48.30% 12
219 01:16:06 MALT, Sallie F54 44.79% 93
220 01:16:08 SMITH, Debbie F42 40.19% 156
221 01:16:11 MAISHMAN, Madeline F56 45.65% 157
222 01:16:24 BARNETT, Nigel M39 34.93% 192
223 01:17:13 MORFEY, Stephen M30 33.67% 79
224 01:17:14 HILL, Emma South Molton Strugglers F38 38.34% 155
225 01:17:19 SHIELL, Stuart M44 35.78% 198
226 01:17:20 HODGE, Bee South West Road Runners F53 43.66% 39
227 01:17:34 WOOD, Janet F47 41.18% 49
228 01:17:34 LANGMEAD, Caroline F40 38.80% 51
229 01:17:36 MCCANN, Tony M57 39.60% 232
230 01:17:41 CARTER, Susan South Molton Strugglers F52 43.04% 109
231 01:17:50 ADAMS, Amanda South Molton Strugglers F46 40.68% 97
232 01:17:51 MURRY, Angela F42 39.30% 193
233 01:18:25 BETTS, Catherine Chichester Runners & AC F33 36.78% 11
234 01:19:05 HALES, Sarah F41 38.37% 53
235 01:19:13 TONEPOHL, Faye F35 36.51% 22
236 01:19:15 HILL, Fiona F35 36.50% 25
237 01:19:15 KERNICK, Vanessa F40 37.98% 23
238 01:22:19 MILLMAN, Robin M52 35.77% 143
239 01:22:20 RIDGE, Jane F47 38.79% 208
240 01:22:26 STRINGER, Patricia F50 39.81% 238
241 01:22:51 PEACOCK, Carl South West Road Runners M44 33.39% 72
242 01:24:49 SIMS, Rosemary F51 39.05% 1
243 01:25:31 ALFORD, Andrew M46 32.84% 164
244 01:26:40 MCGREGOR, Alison F48 37.18% 180
245 01:29:47 EASTWOOD, Kay Bideford AC F62 41.33% 161
246 01:30:48 WALTERS, Richard Plymstock Road Runners M67 37.38% 13