IMERYS HALF MARATHON 14TH MAY 2017
Position Time Name Team Category Pace No
1 1:25:57 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:33.5 573
2 1:27:43 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:41.6 584
3 1:28:02 FLETCHER, Steve Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 06:43.1 627
4 1:30:16 STRACHAN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:53.3 541
5 1:30:24 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:53.9 804
6 1:30:32 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:54.5 578
7 1:30:38 MATTOCK, Dave Male Vet 45-49 06:55.0 829
8 1:30:56 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:56.4 633
9 1:31:46 HODKIN, David Kirkstall Harriers Male under 35 07:00.2 552
10 1:31:56 WILLIAMS, Dan Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:00.9 717
11 1:32:21 PAULL, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:02.8 503
12 1:34:22 MANCER, Jez St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:12.1 515
13 1:34:38 BOHANE, Betty Female under 35 07:13.3 567
14 1:34:59 PLAGER, Ed Male under 35 07:14.9 508
15 1:35:39 RAMSDEN, Clive Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:18.0 836
16 1:35:46 HUTCHESON, Mark Bude Rats Male Vet 50-54 07:18.5 636
17 1:35:52 YOULDEN, Jamie St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:19.0 775
18 1:36:20 PAYTON, Alexandra St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:21.1 543
19 1:36:39 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:22.5 857
20 1:37:16 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:25.4 800
21 1:38:38 DEWYNTER, Alison Royal Navy AC Female Vet 45-49 07:31.6 622
22 1:38:58 JEPSON, Aidan Male Vet 35-39 07:33.1 538
23 1:39:03 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:33.5 672
24 1:39:31 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:35.7 837
25 1:39:34 BROWN, Craig Male Vet 40-44 07:35.9 850
26 1:39:34 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:35.9 768
27 1:39:43 HOWARD, Jamie South West Road Runner Male Vet 35-39 07:36.6 659
28 1:40:07 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:38.4 808
29 1:40:16 KEY, Andrew Male under 35 07:39.1 649
30 1:41:33 CHEU, Daniel Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 07:45.0 855
31 1:41:39 CARKEEK, Nick Male Vet 50-54 07:45.4 693
32 1:41:42 SAUNDERS, Mark Male Vet 40-44 07:45.7 769
33 1:41:59 HARTILL, Taylor Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:47.0 700
34 1:42:37 CHASE, Andy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:49.9 514
35 1:43:05 WALKER, Iain St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:52.0 738
36 1:43:07 TAPHOUSE, Joshua Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:52.2 689
37 1:43:32 COCKINGS, Rob Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:54.1 843
38 1:43:38 JOHNSON, Paul St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:54.5 696
39 1:43:40 JACKSON, Brett St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:54.7 512
40 1:43:42 LUCKHURST, Will Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:54.8 1422
41 1:43:54 HAINES, Carla Female under 35 07:55.7 666
42 1:44:31 BOON, Andy Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:58.6 644
43 1:44:32 GILES, Alan Male under 35 07:58.6 502
44 1:44:34 DAVIS, Megan Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:58.8 845
45 1:44:50 DANIELL, Jamie Male under 35 08:00.0 853
46 1:45:06 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 08:01.2 662
47 1:45:15 GWYNNE, Paul Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:01.9 549
  DISQUALIFIED DID NOT RUN THE WHOLE COURSE      
49 1:45:38 HICKS, Nigel Male Vet 50-54 08:03.7 679
50 1:45:42 PORTASS, Ross Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:04.0 854
51 1:45:46 TOSIC, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:04.3 723
52 1:45:57 HILTON, Stuart Male under 35 08:05.1 778
53 1:46:12 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:06.3 663
54 1:46:21 BOLAND, Sancos Male Vet 35-39 08:07.0 816
55 1:46:23 WILLSHIRE, Simon Bude Rats Male Vet 45-49 08:07.1 673
56 1:46:39 DAVIES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:08.3 838
57 1:46:46 LLOYD, James Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:08.9 608
58 1:46:50 PATERSON, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 08:09.2 722
59 1:46:53 HUTCHINSON, Rob Truro Running Club Male under 35 08:09.4 619
60 1:47:09 MITCHELL, Clement Male under 35 08:10.6 840
61 1:47:22 EAVES, Scott Male under 35 08:11.6 668
62 1:47:30 HUSBAND, Jamie East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 08:12.2 645
63 1:48:09 ALSEPT, James Male Vet 40-44 08:15.2 759
64 1:49:00 ALDIS, Phil Bude Rats Male Vet 55-59 08:19.1 646
65 1:49:15 OWEN, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:20.2 755
66 1:49:46 GAULD, Matthew Male Vet 40-44 08:22.6 842
67 1:49:53 EVANS, Malcolm Male Vet 40-44 08:23.1 823
68 1:50:06 SNEYD, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:24.1 548
69 1:50:07 TUNISON, Kevin Male Vet 35-39 08:24.2 697
70 1:50:09 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:24.4 844
71 1:50:13 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:24.7 809
72 1:50:19 STITTLE, Edward Male under 35 08:25.1 500
73 1:50:21 MOSSOP, Emma Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:25.3 812
74 1:50:30 PASCOE, Thomas Male under 35 08:26.0 613
75 1:50:33 MORAN, Tim Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:26.2 652
76 1:50:34 ROBINSON, Nick Torbay AC Male Vet 40-44 08:26.3 824
77 1:50:37 YOUNG, Andy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:26.5 563
78 1:50:41 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:26.8 599
79 1:50:46 CROWLE, Ben Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:27.2 715
80 1:50:49 PARKS, Jason Male Vet 35-39 08:27.4 733
81 1:50:57 PERRETT, Simon South West Road Runner Male Vet 40-44 08:28.0 615
82 1:51:15 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:29.4 820
83 1:51:44 EASTERBROOK, Joe Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 08:31.6 616
84 1:52:06 TOMS, Mark Male Vet 50-54 08:33.3 569
85 1:52:09 DE ZORZI, Dino St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:33.5 664
86 1:52:19 HARTILL, Gail Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:34.3 699
87 1:52:38 STANFORD, Joseph Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:35.7 780
88 1:52:44 WILSON, Glenn Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:36.2 614
89 1:52:50 HALL, Barry Portishead RC Male Vet 45-49 08:36.6 517
90 1:52:55 DAVIES, Louis Male under 35 08:37.0 782
91 1:52:59 BOSWELL, Guy Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 50-54 08:37.3 805
92 1:53:15 SWEET, Kerry St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:38.6 610
93 1:53:21 HUGHES, Alan Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 08:39.0 674
94 1:53:25 MITCHELL, Julian Male Vet 35-39 08:39.3 681
95 1:53:38 PIEROTTI, Dylan Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 08:40.3 802
96 1:53:39 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:40.4 651
97 1:53:45 ROBBINS, Jason Male Vet 35-39 08:40.8 629
98 1:53:49 MATTHEWS, Nick Male under 35 08:41.2 657
99 1:54:09 HOSKEN, Richard Male Vet 35-39 08:42.7 746
100 1:54:51 HOWARTH, Tom Male under 35 08:45.9 675
101 1:54:55 HARRIS, Andy Male Vet 45-49 08:46.2 789
102 1:55:06 CARDEN, Joe Male Vet 35-39 08:47.0 785
103 1:55:11 CUTLAN, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:47.4 634
104 1:55:29 SPEAKE, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:48.8 1424
105 1:55:31 SHAPLAND, Nick Male Vet 40-44 08:48.9 726
106 1:55:41 ROWETT, Gavin Male Vet 35-39 08:49.7 751
107 1:55:49 HARRIS, Natalie Female under 35 08:50.3 790
108 1:56:05 IBBETT, Harriet Female under 35 08:51.5 536
109 1:56:32 BRYDON, Jim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:53.6 621
110 1:57:00 HOLLINGDALE, Ross Male Vet 35-39 08:55.7 545
111 1:57:11 WILSON, Michael Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:56.6 849
112 1:57:18 TODD, Claire St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:57.1 698
113 1:57:24 STONE, Joshua Male under 35 08:57.6 729
114 1:57:31 SOLOMON, Pam Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:58.1 703
115 1:58:09 COLLIER, Stephen South West Road Runner Male Vet 40-44 09:01.0 631
116 1:58:10 TREBILCOCK, Liz Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:01.1 752
117 1:58:10 LEA, Adrian Male Vet 45-49 09:01.1 773
118 1:58:13 TOHER, Sandra Female Vet 35-39 09:01.3 776
119 1:58:19 RYAN, Simon Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 09:01.8 830
120 1:58:25 PALIN, Malcolm Male Vet 60-64 09:02.2 852
121 1:58:42 KNIGHT, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:03.5 603
122 1:58:45 WILLIAMS, Sion Male Vet 50-54 09:03.7 623
123 1:59:29 MOORE, Thomas Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 09:07.1 767
124 1:59:40 STACEY, Hayley East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:07.9 596
125 1:59:46 BEST, Rod Male Vet 45-49 09:08.4 526
126 1:59:54 ROWE, Kerri Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:09.0 731
127 2:00:05 WILLIAMS, Lee Male Vet 40-44 09:09.8 635
128 2:00:07 CRIDDLE, Dan Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 35-39 09:10.0 701
129 2:00:16 WEBB, Jane Female Vet 50-54 09:10.7 762
130 2:00:21 COCKSEDGE, Zoe Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:11.1 730
131 2:00:39 NICHOLLS, Meeta East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:12.4 590
132 2:00:46 HOWELL, Tom Mile High Male under 35 09:13.0 851
133 2:00:47 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:13.1 598
134 2:00:54 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:13.6 821
135 2:00:56 TEOTTO, Andrea Faville Running Male Vet 40-44 09:13.7 640
136 2:01:17 COCKCROFT, Adrian Male Vet 40-44 09:15.3 732
137 2:01:21 KNUCKEY, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 09:15.6 831
138 2:01:29 BILLS, Gareth Male Vet 40-44 09:16.3 714
139 2:01:57 THOMAS, Helen Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:18.4 588
140 2:02:02 RICHER, Mike Male under 35 09:18.8 712
141 2:02:15 UDY, Beth Female under 35 09:19.8 781
142 2:02:22 STEPHENS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 09:20.3 624
143 2:02:39 BUNCE, Richard Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:21.6 609
144 2:02:56 PASCOE, Anna Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:22.9 787
145 2:03:33 JEFFREY-JONES, Monique Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:25.7 748
146 2:03:53 MADDERN, Dean Male Vet 40-44 09:27.2 815
147 2:03:58 BERRY, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:27.6 702
148 2:03:58 STONE, John Male Vet 55-59 09:27.6 707
149 2:04:05 WALSH, Ellie Female under 35 09:28.2 744
150 2:04:20 ROWE, Melissa St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:29.3 810
151 2:04:35 BEDFORD, Penny Female Vet 40-44 09:30.5 595
152 2:04:38 CHAPPELL, Zoe St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Female Vet 45-49 09:30.7 760
153 2:04:56 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:32.1 753
154 2:05:08 HILL, Lorraine Ealing Eagles Female Vet 45-49 09:33.0 704
155 2:05:15 WALL, Kate Female Vet 35-39 09:33.5 510
156 2:05:18 BALL, Nathan Male under 35 09:33.7 817
157 2:05:46 BRADISH, Chris Male Vet 65-69 09:35.9 766
158 2:05:53 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:36.4 827
159 2:05:53 BAILLIE, Pete Male Vet 35-39 09:36.4 523
160 2:06:19 WILKES, Judith Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:38.4 724
161 2:06:29 SPARKES, Vicki Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 09:39.2 650
162 2:06:30 RICHARDS, Emma Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:39.2 576
163 2:06:39 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:39.9 537
164 2:07:02 HODKIN, Alison Reading AC Female under 35 09:41.7 671
165 2:07:02 MENSING, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:41.7 687
166 2:07:12 IRWIN, Karen Female Vet 45-49 09:42.4 741
167 2:07:13 JONES, Stephen Male Vet 35-39 09:42.5 574
168 2:07:22 COLTON-TAYLOR, Mark Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 09:43.2 747
169 2:07:32 PAGE, Nick Male Vet 50-54 09:44.0 530
170 2:07:33 GRIFFITHS, Bea Female Vet 40-44 09:44.0 677
171 2:07:48 PARTRIDGE, Graham South West Road Runner Male Vet 60-64 09:45.2 669
172 2:07:51 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:45.4 822
173 2:08:09 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:46.8 643
174 2:08:36 VICARY, Darren St Austell Running Club Male under 35 09:48.8 562
175 2:08:48 FAUST, Lisa Female under 35 09:49.8 661
176 2:08:52 CHAN, Stephen Male Vet 35-39 09:50.1 777
177 2:09:09 WEAVILL, Heather Team Bath AC Female Vet 50-54 09:51.4 750
178 2:09:26 BARKER, Lee Male Vet 50-54 09:52.7 814
179 2:09:35 HILL, Jeremy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 09:53.4 680
180 2:09:45 WILSHER, Rachael Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:54.1 647
181 2:09:51 SLOGGETT, Paul Male Vet 40-44 09:54.6 682
182 2:10:05 GRAY, David Male Vet 35-39 09:55.6 501
183 2:10:23 IRWIN, Mike Male Vet 50-54 09:57.0 742
184 2:10:41 STEWART, Juliet Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:58.4 716
185 2:10:57 MASKELL, Melanie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:59.6 770
186 2:10:58 SOUTHGATE, Martin Male Vet 45-49 09:59.7 618
187 2:11:07 HEAD, Martin Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 45-49 10:00.4 692
188 2:11:30 MARKS, Stacie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:02.1 798
189 2:11:57 CUTLAN, Mick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 10:04.2 690
190 2:12:08 BOWMAN, Kirsty Teignbridge Trotters Female under 35 10:05.0 784
191 2:12:09 BARRETT, Andrew Male Vet 50-54 10:05.1 519
192 2:12:17 BELLINGHAM, David Male Vet 50-54 10:05.7 848
193 2:12:30 GREGORY, Amy Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:06.7 656
194 2:12:30 CARTER, Anna Female under 35 10:06.7 670
195 2:12:31 SYKES, Sue Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:06.8 832
196 2:13:07 BROAS, Cheryl Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 10:09.5 828
197 2:13:25 DEAN, Jon Male Vet 40-44 10:10.9 739
198 2:13:33 DAVIS, Steve Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 55-59 10:11.5 772
199 2:13:45 LYDALL, Denise Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:12.4 721
200 2:13:51 TAMBLYN, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:12.9 818
201 2:14:03 LEAN, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 10:13.8 765
202 2:14:03 QUELCH, Jonathan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 10:13.8 737
203 2:14:05 HUTCHINSON, Kerrie Female under 35 10:14.0 794
204 2:14:05 WILKINS, Anna Female under 35 10:14.0 795
205 2:14:19 HOBBS, Tom Male Vet 35-39 10:15.0 749
206 2:14:23 SKYBA, Joanna St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:15.3 771
207 2:14:48 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 70+ 10:17.2 676
208 2:14:55 TREGIDGO, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 10:17.8 764
209 2:15:08 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:18.8 718
210 2:15:56 STORER, Jonathan Male Vet 50-54 10:22.4 568
211 2:15:56 LARHAM, Christopher Male under 35 10:22.4 779
212 2:16:01 STEPONKUTE, Virginija Female under 35 10:22.8 571
213 2:16:12 CHAPMAN, Miles Male Vet 50-54 10:23.7 1452
214 2:16:14 BLACKBEARD, Marie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:23.8 1443
215 2:16:15 BLAKE, David Male Vet 50-54 10:23.9 639
216 2:16:16 KNIGHT, Anne Marie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:24.0 604
217 2:16:24 POWER, Melanie Macclesfield Harriers AC Female Vet 45-49 10:24.6 626
218 2:16:43 PEARCE, Ryan Male under 35 10:26.0 819
219 2:16:52 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 10:26.7 734
220 2:16:59 GROVE, Alison Eastleigh Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:27.2 528
221 2:17:03 STEWART, Doug Male Vet 40-44 10:27.5 547
222 2:17:04 MAYWOOD, Bryan Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 10:27.6 835
223 2:17:21 HILL, Jessica Female under 35 10:28.9 811
224 2:17:31 BOHANE, Davina Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:29.7 575
225 2:17:35 GOATMAN, Charlotte Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 10:30.0 630
226 2:17:46 DYER, Adam Male under 35 10:30.8 743
227 2:18:03 NICHOLS, Kim Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 50-54 10:32.1 711
228 2:18:21 TRETHEWEY, Martin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 10:33.5 683
229 2:18:38 NADAUD, Julia St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:34.8 807
230 2:18:39 GORDON, Christopher Male Vet 35-39 10:34.9 801
231 2:18:55 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:36.1 725
232 2:20:00 REED, Michael Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:41.1 825
233 2:20:05 DURKIN, Aisling Female Vet 35-39 10:41.4 678
234 2:20:18 MORSE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 10:42.4 531
235 2:21:02 EDENS, Sam Female under 35 10:45.8 786
236 2:21:05 SCARFE, Jackie Female Vet 55-59 10:46.0 648
237 2:21:18 BASON, Nicola Female Vet 40-44 10:47.0 542
238 2:21:22 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 10:47.3 826
239 2:21:30 EVANS, Alun Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:47.9 660
240 2:22:21 JAGO, Christopher Male Vet 40-44 10:51.8 856
241 2:22:41 PASCOE, Christopher Male Vet 55-59 10:53.3 736
242 2:23:03 KELLY, Debbie Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 10:55.0 535
243 2:23:04 ENTWISTLE, Sarah Female under 35 10:55.1 601
244 2:23:18 GUEST, Joanne Female Vet 35-39 10:56.2 708
245 2:23:18 HOLLINGDALE, Tanya Female Vet 35-39 10:56.2 544
246 2:23:43 ROBERTS, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:58.1 592
247 2:24:06 MORSE, Nicky Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 10:59.8 532
248 2:24:24 MITCHELL, Sally Female Vet 35-39 11:01.2 793
249 2:24:46 DAVIES, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:02.9 839
250 2:24:49 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 11:03.1 513
251 2:24:53 BEALE, Sami Female under 35 11:03.4 546
252 2:25:23 MADDAFORD, Matthew Male under 35 11:05.7 713
253 2:25:25 GILBERT, Lizzie Female under 35 11:05.9 813
254 2:26:05 BOWMAN, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 50-54 11:08.9 783
255 2:26:30 CHAPLIN-FISHER, Barry Itchen Spitfires RC Male under 35 11:10.8 757
256 2:27:07 JENNINGS, Jane Female Vet 40-44 11:13.6 78
257 2:27:08 JENNINGS, Neil Male Vet 40-44 11:13.7 79
258 2:27:42 FORSTER, Shelly Avon Valley Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:16.3 507
259 2:27:43 DICKINSON, Laura Female Vet 35-39 11:16.4 12
260 2:27:43 CAFF, Wayne Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 11:16.4 846
261 2:27:57 BOOTH, Denise Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:17.5 617
262 2:27:59 GODWARD, David Male under 35 11:17.6 533
263 2:28:05 WOTHERSPOON, Lewis Male under 35 11:18.1 792
264 2:28:09 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 11:18.4 559
265 2:28:28 BONFIELD, Kevin Male Vet 50-54 11:19.8 55
266 2:28:28 BONFIELD, Nicky Female Vet 50-54 11:19.8 56
267 2:28:39 HEYWOOD, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 70+ 11:20.7 834
268 2:29:03 THOMSON, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:22.5 534
269 2:29:38 BAILEY, Joshua Male Vet 45-49 11:25.2 847
270 2:29:41 HART, Hannah Female Vet 35-39 11:25.4 607
271 2:29:41 RICHES, Hannah Female under 35 11:25.4 605
272 2:29:42 BAKER, James Male Vet 35-39 11:25.5 606
273 2:30:06 FRANCIS, Mel Plymouth Musketeers Female under 35 11:27.3 706
274 2:30:18 HUTCHESON, Jane Bude Rats Female Vet 55-59 11:28.2 637
275 2:30:24 BROWN, Roger Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 11:28.7 774
276 2:30:49 MCCULLOUGH, Lyndsey St Austell Running Club Female under 35 11:30.6 565
277 2:30:51 RUSSELL, Barry St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 11:30.7 756
278 2:31:23 MOUNTER, David Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:33.2 694
279 2:31:31 WHITE, Tom Male Vet 40-44 11:33.8 586
280 2:31:31 SAMUELS, Paul Male Vet 50-54 11:33.8 587
281 2:31:31 BARDSLEY, David Male under 35 11:33.8 685
282 2:31:55 BALDWIN, Jo Hastings Female Vet 40-44 11:35.6 841
283 2:31:56 RODDA, Joanne St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:35.7 15
284 2:32:27 WATKINS, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 11:38.1 797
285 2:33:04 FAULDS, Amy Female under 35 11:40.9 579
286 2:34:19 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 11:46.6 803
287 2:34:55 WALROND, Nigel Male Vet 45-49 11:49.4 611
288 2:35:24 BARRETT, Renee Portishead RC Female Vet 50-54 11:51.6 518
289 2:35:24 HOLT, Caroline Portishead RC Female Vet 50-54 11:51.6 516
290 2:35:43 PANES, Bernadette Female Vet 50-54 11:53.0 550
291 2:35:43 PANES, Richard Male Vet 50-54 11:53.0 551
292 2:36:05 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:54.7 754
293 2:36:19 HADFIELD, Dawn St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:55.8 560
294 2:37:19 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 12:00.3 788
295 2:37:22 SUTTON, Ali Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:00.6 665
296 2:37:23 WHETTER, Emily Female Vet 35-39 12:00.7 570
297 2:38:17 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70+ 12:04.8 710
298 2:38:44 BUSE, Zoe Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:06.8 564
299 2:38:57 BEARMAN, Nick Male under 35 12:07.8 806
300 2:42:55 LOOSLEY, Alison St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:26.0 758
301 2:43:10 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 12:27.1 555
302 2:43:19 DUDLEY, Michelle St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:27.8 761
303 2:43:28 COX, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 12:28.5 709
304 2:43:56 WEBB, Tabi Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 12:30.6 511
305 2:45:00 MENZIES, Roger Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 12:35.5 791
306 2:46:09 GARNER, Claire Greenwich Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:40.8 597
307 2:48:06 KHAN, Babs Female Vet 50-54 12:49.7 524
308 2:50:53 SMITH, Daniel Male Vet 35-39 13:02.5 557
309 02:50:53 MORRIS, Victoria Female under 35 13:03.2 558
310 2:51:07 ANDREWS, George Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 13:03.5 653
311 2:52:56 NICHOLLS, Tracey Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 13:11.9 667
312 2:53:04 ANDREWS, Greta Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 13:12.5 654
313 2:54:37 TURNER, Mark Male Vet 40-44 13:19.6 688
314 2:55:06 WARREN-NICHOLLS, Richard Male Vet 40-44 13:21.8 833
315 2:55:11 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 13:22.2 799
316 2:55:50 WILLIAMS, Jayne Female Vet 40-44 13:25.1 628
317 2:56:18 WYATT, Liz St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 13:27.3 632
318 2:58:20 MITCHELL, Richard Male Vet 60-64 13:36.6 763
319 2:58:43 HEAD, Hilary Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 50-54 13:38.3 691
320 2:59:21 SLATER, Kirstie Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 13:41.2 728
321 2:59:22 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 13:41.3 727
322 2:59:37 LAWRENCE, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 13:42.5 720
323 3:00:48 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 13:47.9 612
324 3:01:56 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 70+ 13:53.1 719
325 3:02:23 POOLE, Wendy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 13:55.1 509
326 3:04:09 HAMBLEY, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 14:03.2 735
327 3:05:49 MALLAS, Louise Female Vet 55-59 14:10.9 506
328 3:06:33 BLIGHT, Mandy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 60-64 14:14.2 505
329 3:06:33 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 14:14.2 504