IMERYS HALF MARATHON 15TH MAY 2016
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 1:21:34 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:13.5
2 1:22:04 KINDON, Noel Male Vet 35-39 06:15.8
3 1:22:21 TOHER, Kevin Male Vet 40-44 06:17.1
4 1:23:39 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male Vet 35-39 06:23.0
5 1:23:49 SMERDON, Marc East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 06:23.8
6 1:24:24 HOUEL, Laurent Imerys France Male under 35 06:26.4
7 1:27:40 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male Vet 35-39 06:41.4
8 1:29:48 LONGHORN, Jason Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:51.2
9 1:30:19 BURNHAM, Rob Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:53.5
10 1:30:24 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:53.9
11 1:31:12 WISNER, John Mad Hatter Sports Male Vet 45-49 06:57.6
12 1:31:19 MILFORD, Shaun Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:58.1
13 1:32:36 DOWRICK, Mike Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:04.0
14 1:33:20 ANGELL, Dave Mile High Male under 35 07:07.4
15 1:33:33 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:08.3
16 1:34:17 HUTCHESON, Mark Bude Rats Male Vet 50-54 07:11.7
17 1:34:35 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:13.1
18 1:34:38 BRYDON, James Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:13.3
19 1:35:26 HODKIN, David Kirkstall Harriers Male under 35 07:17.0
20 1:35:27 BARKER, Christopher Male under 35 07:17.0
21 1:35:30 YELLAND, John Mad Hatter Sports Male Vet 40-44 07:17.3
22 1:36:34 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:22.2
23 1:37:02 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:24.3
24 1:37:16 BARTLETT, Paul Male Vet 50-54 07:25.4
25 1:37:25 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:26.1
26 1:37:44 PERRY, Matt Male Vet 40-44 07:27.5
27 1:37:48 MIDGLEY, Phil Male Vet 50-54 07:27.8
28 1:38:41 LARGE, Iain Bristol & West Male under 35 07:31.9
29 1:38:45 HOWELL, Tom Mile High Male under 35 07:32.2
30 1:38:48 PAYTON, Alexandra St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:32.4
31 1:38:50 HOLBROOK, Robbie Male under 35 07:32.5
32 1:38:54 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:32.8
33 1:39:34 HOUAS, Stephane Imerys France Male Vet 35-39 07:35.9
34 1:40:02 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:38.0
35 1:40:08 JAMES, Sarah Female Vet 35-39 07:38.5
36 1:40:08 ABBOTT, Brian St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:38.5
37 1:40:26 GAMBLE, Matt Male under 35 07:39.9
38 1:40:36 CARKEEK, Nick Male Vet 50-54 07:40.6
39 1:40:41 WALSH, Hannah Bristol & West Female under 35 07:41.0
40 1:40:43 DORRELL, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:41.2
41 1:40:59 DAWBER, Phil Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:42.4
42 1:41:11 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:43.3
43 1:41:25 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:44.4
44 1:41:32 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:44.9
45 1:42:32 BOWER, Josh Male under 35 07:49.5
46 1:42:37 WARREN, Jeremy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:49.9
47 1:42:40 COX, David Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:50.1
48 1:42:59 QUENEL, Erik Imerys France Male Vet 50-54 07:51.5
49 1:43:05 SQUIRE, Darren St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:52.0
50 1:43:25 GILES, Alan Male under 35 07:53.5
51 1:43:28 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:53.8
52 1:43:31 PEARSON, Karl Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 07:54.0
53 1:43:35 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:54.3
54 1:43:42 TALEN, Patrick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:54.8
55 1:44:05 GOUNDRY, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:56.6
56 1:44:31 KEMPNY, Jiri St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:58.6
57 1:44:47 COMBS, Alex Male under 35 07:59.8
58 1:44:56 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:00.5
59 1:45:24 HICKS, Nigel Male Vet 50-54 08:02.6
60 1:45:47 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:04.4
61 1:45:59 RICHARDS, Stuart St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:05.3
62 1:46:18 HEWLETT, Jake Male under 35 08:06.7
63 1:46:28 POWELL, Simon Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 35-39 08:07.5
64 1:46:48 ALDIS, Phil Bude Rats Male Vet 50-54 08:09.0
65 1:46:54 COCKCROFT, Adrian Male Vet 40-44 08:09.5
66 1:46:56 STEVENS, Dan Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:09.6
67 1:46:57 DAVIES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:09.7
68 1:47:46 THOMAS, Adam St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:13.4
69 1:47:50 JOHNS, Chris Male Vet 45-49 08:13.8
70 1:48:10 BRAY, Daniel Male under 35 08:15.3
71 1:48:22 ROACH, Dan Male under 35 08:16.2
72 1:48:25 STREET, Jacob Male under 35 08:16.4
73 1:48:29 BOULET, Jean Claude Imerys France Male Vet 55-59 08:16.7
74 1:48:35 DUCKWORTH, Jim Male Vet 50-54 08:17.2
75 1:48:38 REDDICLIFFE, Nigel Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:17.4
76 1:48:57 PARKS, Jason Male Vet 35-39 08:18.9
77 1:49:02 WILLIAMS, Amy East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:19.2
78 1:49:10 COULSON, Lee Male Vet 45-49 08:19.9
79 1:49:20 ROGERS, Laura Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:20.6
80 1:49:24 GREER, Mike Male under 35 08:20.9
81 1:49:29 JAMES, Mark Male Vet 35-39 08:21.3
82 1:50:34 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:26.3
83 1:50:47 CLARKE, Ray Male Vet 45-49 08:27.3
84 1:50:47 YEARLING, Michael Male Vet 40-44 08:27.3
85 1:51:01 BUCKINGHAM, Edward Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:28.3
86 1:51:10 STAFFORD, Nicholas Male under 35 08:29.0
87 1:51:40 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 08:31.3
88 1:52:15 JAIPAUL, Ravi Male under 35 08:34.0
89 1:52:19 PROUSE, Martyn Male Vet 35-39 08:34.3
90 1:52:36 WILSON, Chris Male Vet 45-49 08:35.6
91 1:52:53 BROWN, David St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 45-49 08:36.9
92 1:53:00 ALLEN, Joe Male under 35 08:37.4
93 1:53:11 BOSWELL, Guy Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 50-54 08:38.3
94 1:53:23 PERRETT, Simon South West Road Runner Male Vet 40-44 08:39.2
95 1:53:26 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:39.4
96 1:53:26 FERGUSON, Andrew Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:39.4
97 1:53:41 CARTER, Sam Male under 35 08:40.5
98 1:54:16 QUARMBY, Ann East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:43.2
99 1:54:19 EVANS, Malcolm Male Vet 40-44 08:43.4
100 1:54:19 CABLE, Jane Female under 35 08:43.4
101 1:54:26 TREMLETT, Jason Bude Rats Male Vet 45-49 08:44.0
102 1:54:26 COTTERILL, Alex Male under 35 08:44.0
103 1:54:42 ELLIOTT, Nick Male under 35 08:45.2
104 1:54:44 STAVES, Jo Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:45.3
105 1:54:58 ANNEAR, Justin Male Vet 40-44 08:46.4
106 1:55:01 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:46.6
107 1:55:14 WILLSHIRE, Simon Bude Rats Male Vet 45-49 08:47.6
108 1:55:29 ROWE, Kerri Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 08:48.8
109 1:55:53 HOSKEN, Richard Male Vet 35-39 08:50.6
110 1:55:53 ROWETT, Gavin Male Vet 35-39 08:50.6
111 1:55:58 PALIN, Malcolm Male Vet 55-59 08:51.0
112 1:55:59 SIMPSON, David Male Vet 55-59 08:51.1
113 1:56:15 SMITH, Sharon Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:52.3
114 1:56:22 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:52.8
115 1:56:46 BEST, Rod Male Vet 45-49 08:54.7
116 1:56:52 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:55.1
117 1:57:00 MATHIESON, Alf St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:55.7
118 1:57:18 OWEN, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:57.1
119 1:57:32 HODKIN, Alison Female under 35 08:58.2
120 1:57:43 WILLS, David Male Vet 35-39 08:59.0
121 1:57:47 COOPER, Nathan Male Vet 40-44 08:59.3
122 1:57:55 NADAUD, Julia St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:59.9
123 1:58:00 JONES, Stephen Male Vet 35-39 09:00.3
124 1:58:04 DALE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:00.6
125 1:58:18 HALL, Barry Portishead RC Male Vet 45-49 09:01.7
126 1:58:29 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:02.5
127 1:58:38 CLARKE, Sam Male Vet 35-39 09:03.2
128 1:58:45 LOVATT, Sean Male under 35 09:03.7
129 1:58:54 BRADY, Robbie Male under 35 09:04.4
130 1:58:55 ROWETT, Gareth St Austell Running Club Male under 35 09:04.5
131 1:59:04 TODD, Claire St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:05.2
132 1:59:06 SUTTON, Philip Male Vet 45-49 09:05.3
133 1:59:13 SPITERI, Dawn St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:05.9
134 1:59:13 GRONWALT, Ian Male Vet 45-49 09:05.9
135 1:59:59 PHELPS, Fiona Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 09:09.4
136 2:00:00 TREVELYAN, Steve Male Vet 40-44 09:09.5
137 2:00:11 CUTLAN, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:10.3
138 2:00:29 O'NEILL, Liam Male under 35 09:11.7
139 2:00:47 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:13.1
140 2:01:04 SAUNDERS, Nick Male Vet 35-39 09:14.4
141 2:01:12 TANK, Gavin Male Vet 50-54 09:15.0
142 2:01:12 TANK, Henry Male under 35 09:15.0
143 2:01:25 LOCKYER, Jane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 09:16.0
144 2:01:28 BELLINGHAM, David Male Vet 50-54 09:16.2
145 2:01:32 ROBERTS, Daniel Male under 35 09:16.5
146 2:01:33 TOHER, Sandra Female Vet 35-39 09:16.6
147 2:01:57 LEA, Adrian Male Vet 45-49 09:18.4
148 2:02:11 OSWALD, Gary Male Vet 60-64 09:19.5
149 2:02:27 SOUTHGATE, Martin Male Vet 40-44 09:20.7
150 2:02:29 TRAVIS, Luke Male under 35 09:20.8
151 2:02:47 FRANCOM, Claire Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:22.2
152 2:02:53 ELSTONE, Meryl Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:22.7
153 2:02:58 WILLIAMS, Lee Male Vet 40-44 09:23.1
154 2:03:07 CHAPMAN, Joanna St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:23.7
155 2:03:34 JONES, Joe Male Vet 35-39 09:25.8
156 2:03:41 GIBBENS, Gordon Male under 35 09:26.3
157 2:03:51 HAWKE-PERRY, Soraya Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:27.1
158 2:04:16 PRIDHAM, Sarah Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:29.0
159 2:04:22 TAMBLYN, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:29.5
160 2:05:11 BAKER, Stuart Male Vet 40-44 09:33.2
161 2:05:19 WORTH, Emily Female under 35 09:33.8
162 2:05:24 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:34.2
163 2:05:27 HEGARTY, Tara Female under 35 09:34.4
164 2:05:47 JAY, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:35.9
165 2:05:49 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:36.1
166 2:05:52 PASCOE, Anna Carn Runners Female under 35 09:36.3
167 2:06:06 BRYDON, Jackie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:37.4
168 2:06:28 BARLOW, Phil St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:39.1
169 2:06:28 PHILLIPS, Matt St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:39.1
170 2:06:49 COPLEY, Brian Crediton Running Male Vet 65-69 09:40.7
171 2:07:06 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:42.0
172 2:07:26 FORSTER, Shelly Avon Valley Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:43.5
173 2:07:30 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:43.8
174 2:07:42 FIELD, Daniel Male under 35 09:44.7
175 2:07:43 ROBERTS, Jack Male under 35 09:44.8
176 2:07:51 SQUIBB, Carl Male under 35 09:45.4
177 2:07:55 HILL, Charlie Male under 35 09:45.7
178 2:08:16 KEEN, Jonathan Male under 35 09:47.3
179 2:08:28 PARSONS, Steven Male Vet 35-39 09:48.2
180 2:08:32 HALL, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:48.5
181 2:08:32 CARTHEW, Elizabeth Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:48.5
182 2:08:47 HITCHEN, Lesley Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 09:49.7
183 2:09:01 MEDLEN, Jamie Male under 35 09:50.8
184 2:09:07 STEWART, Doug Male Vet 40-44 09:51.2
185 2:09:19 TRUDGEON, Steve Male Vet 35-39 09:52.1
186 2:09:25 PASCOE, Christopher Male Vet 50-54 09:52.6
187 2:09:32 BYRNE, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 09:53.1
188 2:09:33 JONES, Adam Male under 35 09:53.2
189 2:09:53 GRAY, David Male Vet 35-39 09:54.7
190 2:10:07 EVA, Emma Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:55.8
191 2:10:28 GIBBS, Clive St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:57.4
192 2:10:29 LAMMERS, Wiebke Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:57.5
193 2:10:29 HUNT, Jenna Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:57.5
194 2:10:36 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:58.0
195 2:10:37 GOWARD, Agata Female Vet 40-44 09:58.1
196 2:10:38 SHAW, Sian Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:58.2
197 2:10:50 SHAW, Stuart Male Vet 40-44 09:59.1
198 2:10:55 DENNE, Oliver Male Vet 45-49 09:59.5
199 2:11:05 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 10:00.2
200 2:11:23 STEPHENS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 10:01.6
201 2:11:30 GIBBONS, Rebekah Female under 35 10:02.1
202 2:11:43 PAYNE, Holly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:03.1
203 2:11:54 KEAST, James Male under 35 10:04.0
204 2:12:03 SMITH, Daniel Male under 35 10:04.6
205 2:12:28 SIMPSON, Dave Male Vet 50-54 10:06.6
206 2:12:30 PAYNE, Samantha Mud Crew Trail Runners Female under 35 10:06.7
207 2:12:49 NICHOLAS, Toby Male under 35 10:08.2
208 2:12:50 LEON, Octavio Male Vet 35-39 10:08.2
209 2:13:14 COWBURN, Sarah Female Vet 40-44 10:10.1
210 2:13:23 LANE, Samantha East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 10:10.8
211 2:13:25 LYDALL, Denise Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:10.9
212 2:14:02 IRWIN, Karen Female Vet 45-49 10:13.7
213 2:14:02 IRWIN, Mike Male Vet 50-54 10:13.7
214 2:14:22 TREGIDGO, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 10:15.3
215 2:14:41 BRADLEY, James Male under 35 10:16.7
216 2:14:43 HIGGINS, Antony Male Vet 35-39 10:16.9
217 2:14:51 ANTONIOU, Ioannis Male Vet 35-39 10:17.5
218 2:15:21 LONG, Fran Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:19.8
219 2:15:25 MACEY, Marcia Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 55-59 10:20.1
220 2:15:29 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:20.4
221 2:15:39 WILLIAMS, David Male under 35 10:21.1
222 2:15:40 BARBER, Luke Male under 35 10:21.2
223 2:15:40 BAZELEY, Sarah St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:21.2
224 2:15:50 TURNER, Clare Female Vet 35-39 10:22.0
225 2:15:53 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:22.2
226 2:16:11 WHITE, Karen Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 10:23.6
227 2:16:14 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:23.8
228 2:16:41 PATTEN, Lucinda East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 10:25.9
229 2:16:44 TAPSELL, Joanne Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:26.1
230 2:16:46 ALEXANDER, Tanya Female Vet 35-39 10:26.2
231 2:16:49 CLEMENCE, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:26.5
232 2:17:05 WATSON, Jackie Female under 35 10:27.7
233 2:17:21 MCCOLL, Debbie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:28.9
234 2:17:22 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:29.0
235 2:17:52 LENCZUK, Ashley Male Vet 35-39 10:31.3
236 2:18:39 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 10:34.9
237 2:18:52 JAMES, Jodie Mad Hatter Sports Female Vet 40-44 10:35.9
238 2:18:52 GRAY, Helen Mad Hatter Sports Female under 35 10:35.9
239 2:19:00 MUNRO, Clare Female Vet 35-39 10:36.5
240 2:19:23 BOADEN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:38.2
241 2:19:24 RODDA, Joanne Female Vet 45-49 10:38.3
242 2:19:43 TYM, Laura Ealing Eagles Female under 35 10:39.8
243 2:19:57 BARKHUYSEN, Lucy Female under 35 10:40.8
244 2:20:01 OUTTEN, Simon Male Vet 60-64 10:41.1
245 2:20:03 CURNOW, Janie Female Vet 40-44 10:41.3
246 2:20:20 CHADWICK, Kim Female Vet 40-44 10:42.6
247 2:20:30 WALLENS-HANCOCK, Philip Mud Crew Trail Runners Male under 35 10:43.3
248 2:20:33 IRVING, Angela Female Vet 35-39 10:43.6
249 2:20:33 DAVEY, Tamzin Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 10:43.6
250 2:21:04 WATTS, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:45.9
251 2:21:42 DALES, Emma East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 10:48.8
252 2:21:47 POWELL, Jenny Female under 35 10:49.2
253 2:21:58 LONGMAN, David Male Vet 40-44 10:50.1
254 2:22:24 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:52.0
255 2:22:27 HOGG, Lerryn Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 10:52.3
256 2:22:36 WALLACE, Victoria Female Vet 40-44 10:53.0
257 2:23:12 JEWELS, Lucy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:55.7
258 2:24:27 ROBERTS, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 11:01.4
259 2:25:07 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70+ 11:04.5
260 2:25:15 WHITEMAN, David Male Vet 40-44 11:05.1
261 2:25:15 BIRD, Michael Male Vet 45-49 11:05.1
262 2:25:21 GAMBLE, Natalie Female under 35 11:05.6
263 2:25:56 WHETTER, Emily Female Vet 35-39 11:08.2
264 2:26:34 SEMONIN, Damian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 11:11.1
265 2:26:49 BAILEY, Michelle Female Vet 35-39 11:12.3
266 2:26:49 ROCHESTER, Gary Male Vet 40-44 11:12.3
267 2:27:17 BARHAM, Natalie Female under 35 11:14.4
268 2:27:29 BRENNAN, Rachel St Austell Running Club Female under 35 11:15.3
269 2:28:01 BROWN, Roger Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 45-49 11:17.8
270 2:28:40 BARHAM, Georgina Female under 35 11:20.7
271 2:29:24 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:24.1
272 2:30:29 DAVIES, Kelly Female under 35 11:29.1
273 2:30:31 HEARN, Abi Female under 35 11:29.2
274 2:31:44 HOLT, Caroline Portishead RC Female Vet 50-54 11:34.8
275 2:31:56 DE BARROS, Sara Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:35.7
276 2:33:27 KNIGHT, Anne Marie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:42.6
277 2:33:27 MCCULLOUGH, Lyndsey Female under 35 11:42.6
278 2:33:43 JAY, Nadia St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:43.9
279 2:33:53 FLANAGAN, Rachel Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:44.6
280 2:34:26 CAFF, Wayne Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 11:47.1
281 2:35:56 SCHOLES, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 11:54.0
282 2:36:28 HILLIER, Sally Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:56.5
283 2:36:54 KHAN, Babs Female Vet 50-54 11:58.4
284 2:37:04 SIMPSON, Chris Male Vet 45-49 11:59.2
285 2:37:24 ILIFF, Lauren Female under 35 12:00.7
286 2:37:24 ATHERTON-JULIAN, Liam Male under 35 12:00.7
287 2:38:07 TURNER, Mark Male Vet 40-44 12:04.0
288 2:38:09 HOCKING, Deborah Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:04.2
289 2:38:26 SMITH, Mandy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 12:05.5
290 2:38:29 HODKIN, John David Male Vet 55-59 12:05.7
291 2:40:04 VAN RENSBERG, Susan Bude Rats Female Vet 55-59 12:12.9
292 2:40:04 HUTCHESON, Jane Bude Rats Female Vet 55-59 12:12.9
293 2:40:18 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:14.0
294 2:40:34 HOGG, Lorna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:15.2
295 2:40:34 BEAZLEY, Steve East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 12:15.2
296 2:43:43 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 12:29.7
297 2:44:39 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:33.9
298 2:50:15 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 12:59.6
299 2:50:15 SAVAGE, Wendy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:59.6
300 2:50:15 VINNICOMBE, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:59.6
301 2:51:08 GRIFFITHS, Mitch Male under 35 13:03.6
302 2:52:09 WHITE, Tom Male Vet 40-44 13:08.3
303 2:52:09 BARDSLEY, David Male under 35 13:08.3
304 2:53:07 ARLETTE, Matthew Male under 35 13:12.7
305 2:53:12 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 13:13.1
306 2:54:58 CAFF, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 13:21.2
307 2:55:12 BURROWS, Jade Female Vet 40-44 13:22.2
308 3:01:06 MEEK, Rachael Tamar Trotters Female under 35 13:49.3
309 3:01:22 SHAWYER, Emily Female under 35 13:50.5
310 3:02:51 MARSH, Kathryn Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 13:57.3
311 3:08:39 STAFFORD, Andrew Male Vet 55-59 14:23.8
312 3:11:42 WYATT, Liz St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 14:37.8
313 3:11:42 MACLAREN, Leslie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 14:37.8
314 3:12:49 WONG-BROOKS, Lai-yin Bats Female Vet 45-49 14:42.9
315 3:12:49 WEAVER-GORE, Kathryn Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 55-59 14:42.9
316 3:13:16 BOWDEN, Jenny Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 14:45.0
317 3:13:18 JANE, Gary St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 14:45.1