INDIAN QUEENS HALF MARATHON 3RD AUGUST 2014
POSITION TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE NO
1 1:14:19 PRICE, Ben Cheltenham Harriers Male under 35 05:40.3 248
2 1:16:46 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 05:51.5 157
3 1:17:06 WALKER, Ken Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:53.0 514
4 1:17:30 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:54.8 302
5 1:18:22 MANCER, Jez St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 05:58.8 412
6 1:18:58 COLWILL, Martin Bideford AAC Male Vet 45-49 06:01.6 515
7 1:19:08 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:02.3 100
8 1:20:16 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male under 35 06:07.5 476
9 1:20:18 COSTELLO, Daniel Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:07.7 551
10 1:21:00 YEO, Simon Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:10.9 163
11 1:21:37 SMITH, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:13.7 272
12 1:22:12 BENNEY, Aaran Mile High Male under 35 06:16.4 572
13 1:22:21 MARTIN, Nick Mile High Male Vet 50-54 06:17.1 475
14 1:23:09 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:20.7 547
15 1:23:32 WEBB, Jason Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:22.5 653
16 1:23:36 WARE, Iain Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:22.8 498
17 1:23:40 SUTTON, John Blackburn Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:23.1 355
18 1:23:43 SCHUCK, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:23.3 305
19 1:23:49 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:23.8 565
20 1:23:57 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:24.4 675
21 1:24:09 DAVIS, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 06:25.3 509
22 1:24:44 JARVIS, Anthony St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:28.0 670
23 1:24:50 MIDGHALL, Lee Liverpool Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:28.4 340
24 1:25:06 PEYTON-JONES, Alex Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 06:29.7 191
25 1:25:33 VOADEN, Roger Okehampton RC Male Vet 45-49 06:31.7 334
26 1:25:38 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:32.1 316
27 1:25:53 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:33.2 375
28 1:26:11 WILLIAMS, Marcus Male Vet 35-39 06:34.6 165
29 1:26:16 NEALE, Ben Bere Alston Trekkers Male under 35 06:35.0 236
30 1:26:28 HILL, Lewis Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:35.9 576
31 1:26:38 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:36.7 559
32 1:26:43 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:37.1 396
33 1:26:51 FRENCH, Martin Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 40-44 06:37.7 175
34 1:27:14 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:39.4 656
35 1:27:28 BAYLY, Marc Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:40.5 488
36 1:27:33 PITCHER, Tom Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:40.9 671
37 1:27:57 HUTCHESON, Mark Bude Rats Male Vet 50-54 06:42.7 185
38 1:28:30 DAVIDSON, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:45.2 588
39 1:28:32 COLVIN, Brent Bideford AAC Male Vet 40-44 06:45.4 251
40 1:28:36 PORTASS, Ross Male Vet 35-39 06:45.7 98
41 1:28:50 SAVAGE, Sam Male under 35 06:46.7 171
42 1:28:59 SOLE, Paul Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:47.4 247
43 1:29:10 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 06:48.3 658
44 1:29:22 LINES, Chris Sedgefield Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:49.2 343
45 1:29:37 HICKSON, Andrew Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:50.3 370
46 1:29:47 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:51.1 279
47 1:29:56 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:51.8 394
48 1:30:11 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:52.9 282
49 1:30:22 ADAMS, Russ Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:53.8 657
50 1:30:28 BATEMAN, Dominic Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:54.2 596
51 1:30:30 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:54.4 205
52 1:30:44 WHERRY, Alan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:55.4 409
53 1:30:55 GILL, Stuart Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:56.3 557
54 1:31:23 PREWETT, George Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:58.4 527
55 1:31:26 SWANN-PIPER, Richard Bude Rats Male Vet 45-49 06:58.7 256
56 1:31:29 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:58.9 651
57 1:31:30 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:59.0 300
58 1:31:44 CROWLE, Ben Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:00.0 599
59 1:31:51 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:00.6 358
60 1:31:53 WALLER, Paul Male under 35 07:00.7 33
61 1:32:00 NIAS, Kay Tamar Trotters Female under 35 07:01.2 523
62 1:32:01 ROBINSON, Michael Tamar Trotters Male under 35 07:01.3 545
63 1:32:07 TRANTER, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 07:01.8 46
64 1:32:12 HERD, Joanna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:02.2 505
65 1:32:41 THOMPSON, Joanna Team Bath AC Female Vet 55-59 07:04.4 586
66 1:32:43 SOLE, Amy Mud Crew Trail Runners Female under 35 07:04.5 246
67 1:32:54 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:05.4 402
68 1:32:59 PELL, David Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:05.8 149
69 1:33:23 GREENWOOD, Paul Male Vet 35-39 07:07.6 6
70 1:33:28 WASS, Peter Lincoln Wellington AC Male Vet 45-49 07:08.0 97
71 1:33:30 COURTNEY-PINN, Bradley Male under 35 07:08.1 75
72 1:33:32 TAYLOR, James Male under 35 07:08.3 160
73 1:33:33 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:08.3 672
74 1:33:35 MILES, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:08.5 376
75 1:33:42 DEVENEY, Callum Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:09.0 286
76 1:33:45 KEATES, Nathan Male Vet 35-39 07:09.3 190
77 1:33:48 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:09.5 404
78 1:33:52 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:09.8 283
79 1:33:53 TIER, Naomi Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:09.9 668
80 1:33:59 LEECH, Terry East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:10.3 459
81 1:34:00 TIDESWELL, Fiona Female Vet 40-44 07:10.4 28
82 1:34:02 TIMMS, Simon Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:10.6 567
83 1:34:21 KERSHAW, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:12.0 301
84 1:34:30 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:12.7 553
85 1:34:31 DOUGLAS, Martin Male Vet 45-49 07:12.8 241
86 1:34:34 CLARKE, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 07:13.0 520
87 1:34:39 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:13.4 196
88 1:34:40 WHITLEY, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:13.5 182
89 1:34:40 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:13.5 257
90 1:35:08 DAVIES, James Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:15.6 158
91 1:35:12 JONES, Dean Lordshill Male Vet 35-39 07:15.9 197
92 1:35:33 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:17.5 600
93 1:35:41 ABBOTT, Brian St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:18.1 223
94 1:35:42 HURST, Danny Male Vet 35-39 07:18.2 1
95 1:35:46 KEY, Andrew Male under 35 07:18.5 164
96 1:35:56 COOLING, Steve Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:19.3 323
97 1:36:10 MORTIMER, Pip Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:20.3 439
98 1:36:27 SMITH, Gary Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:21.6 468
99 1:36:42 KINDON, Jody Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:22.8 435
100 1:36:44 WALLER, Anne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:22.9 379
101 1:36:52 BURROWS, Steve Male Vet 35-39 07:23.5 330
102 1:36:55 PAYNE, Julie Honiton R C Female Vet 50-54 07:23.8 45
103 1:36:58 HYNES, Neil Male Vet 35-39 07:24.0 145
104 1:37:00 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 07:24.1 395
105 1:37:04 GRIMES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:24.4 499
106 1:37:14 MARTIN, James Male under 35 07:25.2 337
107 1:37:18 ANTELL, Sammy Bideford AAC Female under 35 07:25.5 500
108 1:37:21 CALDWELL, Andrew Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:25.7 22
109 1:37:41 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:27.3 408
110 1:37:51 ATTWOOD, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:28.0 194
111 1:37:52 STRACHAN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:28.1 591
112 1:37:53 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:28.2 424
113 1:37:54 MORTON, Sophie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:28.3 512
114 1:37:57 COX, Steve Wimbledon Windmilers Male Vet 45-49 07:28.5 132
115 1:37:59 MARTIN, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:28.6 405
116 1:38:17 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:30.0 577
117 1:38:23 WEBB, Fred Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:30.5 318
118 1:38:28 MASTERS, Nick Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:30.9 308
119 1:38:36 WATTS, Martin Male under 35 07:31.5 342
120 1:38:40 ARMSTRONG, Colin Male Vet 50-54 07:31.8 195
121 1:38:42 COCKCROFT, Adrian Male Vet 40-44 07:31.9 112
122 1:38:49 FILLINGHAM, Esme Female under 35 07:32.5 669
123 1:39:00 JENNINGS, Paul Bideford AAC Male Vet 50-54 07:33.3 161
124 1:39:12 BEDLER, Jo Bideford AAC Female Vet 40-44 07:34.2 333
125 1:39:17 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:34.6 652
126 1:39:35 BEATTIE, Mike Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:36.0 319
127 1:39:40 DAVIES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:36.4 650
128 1:39:46 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:36.8 493
129 1:39:47 LEWIS, Martin Hayle Runners NDB 07:36.9 570
130 1:39:51 LLOYD, James Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:37.2 150
131 1:39:54 CARDEW, Maxim Serpentine Running Club Male under 35 07:37.4 422
132 1:40:06 BOYES, Stephen Honiton R C Male Vet 55-59 07:38.3 326
133 1:40:11 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:38.7 568
134 1:40:32 MCCLAY, Karen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:40.3 371
135 1:40:35 UREN, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 07:40.6 380
136 1:40:44 PEMBERTON, Emma Female under 35 07:41.2 76
137 1:40:47 THOMAS, Mark Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:41.5 332
138 1:40:54 BOSUSTOW, Suzy Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:42.0 667
139 1:41:03 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:42.7 594
140 1:41:10 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:43.2 436
141 1:41:13 BROOKES, Kelvin Male under 35 07:43.5 463
142 1:41:15 GODDARD, Jamie Male Vet 40-44 07:43.6 320
143 1:41:19 NUGENT, Paddy Wye Valley Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:43.9 209
144 1:41:24 HUTCHINSON, Stephen Bude Rats Male Vet 60-64 07:44.3 199
145 1:41:30 WILSON, Chris Male Vet 45-49 07:44.8 64
146 1:41:31 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:44.8 661
147 1:41:40 CALCUTT, Tim Bideford AAC Male Vet 50-54 07:45.5 273
148 1:41:43 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:45.7 507
149 1:41:52 BROWN, David St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 45-49 07:46.4 419
150 1:41:57 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:46.8 351
151 1:42:17 ROGERS, Tom Male under 35 07:48.3 275
152 1:42:17 MACLEOD, Simon Tamar Trotters Male under 35 07:48.3 538
153 1:42:29 PLAYER, Garry St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:49.3 479
154 1:42:33 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:49.6 592
155 1:42:40 BRETT, Howard Male Vet 45-49 07:50.1 68
156 1:42:49 PATEMAN, Scott St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:50.8 579
157 1:42:52 HAMER, Ian Horwich Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:51.0 87
158 1:42:53 BAXTER, Ken Male Vet 45-49 07:51.1 262
159 1:42:53 BAXTER, Ian Male Vet 45-49 07:51.1 252
160 1:42:56 MUDD, Rebecca Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 07:51.3 352
161 1:42:58 PEGLER, Matt Somer AC Male Vet 35-39 07:51.5 322
162 1:43:00 PLAYER, Lisa St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 07:51.6 480
163 1:43:06 HOUGH, Tim Stafford Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:52.1 37
164 1:43:12 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:52.5 357
165 1:43:12 MANUEL, Simon St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:52.5 580
166 1:43:17 LLOYD, Mark Male under 35 07:52.9 662
167 1:43:34 PAULL, Lucy Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:54.2 562
168 1:43:38 STANDINGER, Gary Male under 35 07:54.5 106
169 1:43:40 NICHOLSON, Ben Tamar Trotters Male under 35 07:54.7 541
170 1:43:45 MARKE, Neil Bideford AAC Male Vet 50-54 07:55.1 448
171 1:43:47 GROSE, Matt St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:55.2 474
172 1:43:53 SWEET, Kerry St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:55.7 413
173 1:43:55 BONNER, Simon Male Vet 35-39 07:55.8 172
174 1:44:12 KESTLE, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:57.1 513
175 1:44:18 PROCTOR, Robert Stafford Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:57.6 38
176 1:44:28 GRAINGER, Michelle Female under 35 07:58.3 71
177 1:44:38 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:59.1 155
178 1:44:44 SIMONS, Jane Female Vet 35-39 07:59.6 217
179 1:44:47 TOURELL-HARRIS, Jon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:59.8 24
180 1:44:51 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:00.1 178
181 1:44:56 HARRISON, Richard Dubai Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:00.5 441
182 1:44:57 COPELAND, Barry Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 08:00.5 665
183 1:44:58 LONGLEY, Richard Trentham RC Male Vet 35-39 08:00.6 470
184 1:44:58 BROOKES, Karen Female Vet 45-49 08:00.6 464
185 1:44:59 SPURR, Simon Male Vet 40-44 08:00.7 471
186 1:45:03 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 08:01.0 207
187 1:45:21 PEGG, Richard Steel City Striders Male Vet 55-59 08:02.4 329
188 1:45:31 MURLEY, Tony Male Vet 45-49 08:03.1 183
189 1:45:38 MCCORMACK, Scott Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:03.7 297
190 1:45:47 PHELPS, Fiona Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 08:04.4 537
191 1:45:49 GLOVER, Andy Bideford AAC Male Vet 60-64 08:04.5 153
192 1:45:53 WILSON, Annette Bideford AAC Female Vet 35-39 08:04.8 239
193 1:45:55 LUCKHAM, Matt Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 40-44 08:05.0 202
194 1:45:58 HADFIELD, Kevin Male under 35 08:05.2 181
195 1:45:59 SMITH, Katie Team Derby Runner Female under 35 08:05.3 348
196 1:45:59 SMITH, Daniel Team Derby Runner Male Vet 35-39 08:05.3 349
197 1:46:06 MOORE, Roger Male Vet 40-44 08:05.8 582
198 1:46:08 HUMPHREY, Irwin Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:06.0 193
199 1:46:10 COUNTER, Lynn Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:06.1 8
200 1:46:20 MAIDWELL-SMITH, Mark Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:06.9 461
201 1:46:21 SMITH, Mike Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 45-49 08:07.0 201
202 1:46:45 ROHAN-WILD, Alannah Female under 35 08:08.8 2
203 1:46:49 GALBRAITH, Mary Female under 35 08:09.1 89
204 1:46:55 SZEKERES, Zsofia Female under 35 08:09.6 469
205 1:47:02 MOORE, Alison Female Vet 35-39 08:10.1 42
206 1:47:10 SHARPLES, Paul Kingsteignton Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:10.7 341
207 1:47:12 TODD, Claire St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:10.9 230
208 1:47:20 BAZELEY, Ryan Male under 35 08:11.5 338
209 1:47:29 WITHECOMBE, Emma Female under 35 08:12.1 124
210 1:48:01 HOARE, Jon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:14.6 180
211 1:48:18 REEVE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:15.9 659
212 1:48:22 THISTLE THWAITE, Naomi Southville RC Female under 35 08:16.2 324
213 1:48:25 BULEY, Derek Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:16.4 532
214 1:48:27 STANLEY, Glyn Male Vet 50-54 08:16.6 62
215 1:48:30 HEYWOOD, Steve Bideford AAC Male Vet 55-59 08:16.8 350
216 1:48:32 GLANVILLE, Wayne Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 08:17.0 491
217 1:48:33 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:17.0 504
218 1:48:36 BRETT, Samantha Female Vet 40-44 08:17.3 69
219 1:48:38 SPENCER-SMITH, Andrea Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:17.4 566
220 1:48:42 GILMORE, Jake Male Vet 45-49 08:17.7 587
221 1:48:51 GOULD, Marie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:18.4 265
222 1:48:52 CHARLES, Andrew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:18.5 533
223 1:48:54 CATNACH, Adrian Male under 35 08:18.6 423
224 1:49:02 FLETCHER, Richard Male Vet 50-54 08:19.2 61
225 1:49:04 QUARMBY, Ann East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:19.4 315
226 1:49:16 DWYER, Alan Male Vet 40-44 08:20.3 156
227 1:49:18 CHATER, Gary Tavistock AC Male Vet 45-49 08:20.5 585
228 1:49:20 SAUNDERS, Mike Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 08:20.6 458
229 1:49:24 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 08:20.9 571
230 1:49:27 LOVELL, James Male under 35 08:21.2 176
231 1:49:32 HENRY, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:21.5 647
232 1:49:34 WILSON, Alan Bideford AAC Male Vet 45-49 08:21.7 240
233 1:49:40 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:22.1 560
234 1:49:44 WILLIAMS, Amy East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:22.5 213
235 1:49:46 SIMCOCK, Jenny Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:22.6 502
236 1:49:51 LAWRANCE, Russell Male Vet 45-49 08:23.0 364
237 1:50:03 CARTER, Dee Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:23.9 79
238 1:50:06 SPEARE, Adam Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:24.1 429
239 1:50:16 SIMS, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:24.9 362
240 1:50:19 GRESSON, Nicholas Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:25.1 289
241 1:50:24 LYON, Nathan Bude Rats Male Vet 35-39 08:25.5 147
242 1:50:31 SPENCER, Chris Male Vet 50-54 08:26.0 130
243 1:50:33 WILLIAMSON, Ginny Tamar Trotters Female under 35 08:26.2 522
244 1:50:35 ROWELL, Tony Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 50-54 08:26.3 450
245 1:50:35 ROGERS, Peter Male Vet 60-64 08:26.3 254
246 1:50:36 HEATH, Trevor Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:26.4 44
247 1:50:43 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:27.0 569
248 1:50:49 GILL, Philip Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:27.4 291
249 1:50:54 GRAHAM, Doug East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:27.8 583
250 1:50:55 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:27.9 561
251 1:51:01 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:28.3 243
252 1:51:02 CALLENDER, Nick Male under 35 08:28.4 663
253 1:51:11 BATE, Geoff St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:29.1 226
254 1:51:11 SPITERI, Dawn St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:29.1 224
255 1:51:25 GUY, Alen Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 45-49 08:30.2 56
256 1:51:43 PARTRIDGE, Graham South West Road Runner Male Vet 60-64 08:31.5 249
257 1:51:44 SINCLAIR-KEMP, Max Male under 35 08:31.6 85
258 1:51:46 KIRKHAM, Keith Male Vet 40-44 08:31.8 3
259 1:51:47 COWPER-COLES, Emily Female under 35 08:31.8 339
260 1:51:50 CIMA, Edward Heathside Male under 35 08:32.1 86
261 1:51:51 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:32.1 281
262 1:51:58 WATERHOUSE, Isobel Bude Rats Female Vet 50-54 08:32.7 117
263 1:52:13 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:33.8 645
264 1:52:25 HALL, Ellen Bude Rats Female Vet 50-54 08:34.7 235
265 1:52:37 BROKENSHIRE, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:35.7 544
266 1:52:44 NADAUD, Julia St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:36.2 244
267 1:52:46 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:36.3 564
268 1:52:53 TURNER, Jim Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:36.9 506
269 1:53:03 PENHALLURICK, Ian Male Vet 55-59 08:37.6 92
270 1:53:10 HEMSWORTH, Kim Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:38.2 288
271 1:53:18 BLANCHARD, Neil Male Vet 40-44 08:38.8 138
272 1:53:30 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 08:39.7 534
273 1:53:38 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:40.3 310
274 1:53:42 HILL, Chris Male Vet 55-59 08:40.6 363
275 1:53:45 DAVIDSON, Sharon Purple Patch Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:40.8 443
276 1:53:54 THOMSON, Stuart Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:41.5 373
277 1:54:19 BOX, Philip Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:43.4 212
278 1:54:29 ING-SIMMONS, Chris Male Vet 50-54 08:44.2 107
279 1:54:55 BRATTON, Tim Male Vet 40-44 08:46.2 39
280 1:54:56 HAYNES, Janet Female Vet 45-49 08:46.3 142
281 1:54:59 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:46.5 489
282 1:55:00 BADGE, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:46.6 516
283 1:55:05 MARKS, Sian Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:47.0 511
284 1:55:06 KNUCKEY, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:47.0 187
285 1:55:08 NETHERTON, Gareth Male under 35 08:47.2 119
286 1:55:09 HOWGILL, Helen Female Vet 40-44 08:47.3 189
287 1:55:20 MADDERN, Dean Male Vet 40-44 08:48.1 215
288 1:55:22 GRONWALT, Ian Male Vet 45-49 08:48.2 255
289 1:55:28 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:48.7 497
290 1:55:37 LANG, Sharon Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 35-39 08:49.4 457
291 1:55:41 BARING, Toby Male under 35 08:49.7 465
292 1:55:42 BUNCE, Richard Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:49.8 382
293 1:55:48 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:50.2 384
294 1:55:50 MUGLETON, Jo Tamar Trotters Female under 35 08:50.4 536
295 1:55:56 BARBERY, Joedy Male under 35 08:50.8 29
296 1:55:57 MANSFIELD, Sue Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:50.9 152
297 1:55:59 HAWKE-PERRY, Soraya Female Vet 35-39 08:51.1 233
298 1:56:00 PERRY, Matt Male Vet 35-39 08:51.1 234
299 1:56:08 MILTON-THOMPSON, Catherine Female under 35 08:51.8 427
300 1:56:13 HANNAFORD, Stuart Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:52.1 540
301 1:56:15 CETINKAYA, Lisa Bideford AAC Female Vet 35-39 08:52.3 259
302 1:56:28 THOMAS, Helen Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:53.3 432
303 1:56:33 FALLOWFIELD, Tim Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 08:53.7 510
304 1:57:07 SUTTON, Philip Male Vet 45-49 08:56.3 271
305 1:57:22 MEDWAY, Jeff Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:57.4 433
306 1:57:23 COX, Sarah Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 08:57.5 598
307 1:57:24 NICHOLL, Steven Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:57.6 660
308 1:57:25 PHILPS, Dougal Male Vet 45-49 08:57.6 63
309 1:57:27 PECKHAM, Keith Male Vet 55-59 08:57.8 317
310 1:57:33 MOORE, Rebecca Female Vet 40-44 08:58.2 581
311 1:57:40 DUNCAN, Stuart Chepstow Male Vet 50-54 08:58.8 80
312 1:57:44 ROWNEY, Margaret Female Vet 35-39 08:59.1 242
313 1:57:44 MCCARTHY, David Male under 35 08:59.1 473
314 1:58:02 HOUGHTON, Robert Male Vet 50-54 09:00.5 649
315 1:58:03 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:00.5 508
316 1:58:18 VINE, David Male Vet 35-39 09:01.7 30
317 1:58:27 BALES, Jo Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:02.4 430
318 1:58:28 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:02.4 96
319 1:58:29 BARNBROOKI, Samantha Bideford AAC Female Vet 35-39 09:02.5 188
320 1:58:46 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:03.8 392
321 1:59:06 MILLS, Philip Male Vet 45-49 09:05.3 23
322 1:59:07 CUMMINGS, Nicholas Male Vet 50-54 09:05.4 418
323 1:59:08 RANKIN, Tobias Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 40-44 09:05.5 245
324 1:59:11 PALMER, Stefan Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:05.7 597
325 1:59:20 LE FLEM, Christine Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 65-69 09:06.4 11
326 1:59:24 BURROUGHS, Mandi Fit2Run Female Vet 50-54 09:06.7 449
327 1:59:28 MACLAREN, Leslie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:07.0 411
328 1:59:43 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:08.2 595
329 2:00:06 JAY, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:09.9 407
330 2:00:08 HOSKIN, Cheryl Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 40-44 09:10.1 168
331 2:00:23 ELLIS, Mark Male Vet 45-49 09:11.2 21
332 2:00:26 DAVIES, Carla Female Vet 35-39 09:11.5 203
333 2:00:33 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 09:12.0 204
334 2:00:35 ROGERS, Matthew Male Vet 35-39 09:12.1 111
335 2:00:41 FLETCHER, Jo-anne Okehampton RC Female Vet 35-39 09:12.6 437
336 2:00:50 WATERS, Rachel St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:13.3 410
337 2:00:52 WELHAM, Brian Okehampton RC Male Vet 50-54 09:13.4 421
338 2:01:05 BROMFIELD, Terry Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 09:14.4 377
339 2:01:06 HONE, Tonya Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 09:14.5 328
340 2:01:06 DYER, Shaun Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 35-39 09:14.5 524
341 2:01:06 UNKNOWN RUNNER1, NDB 09:14.5 999
342 2:01:07 BIGNELL, Daniel Tamar Trotters Male under 35 09:14.6 327
343 2:01:48 BYRNE, Carly Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:17.7 388
344 2:01:48 NOWELL, Louisa Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:17.7 387
345 2:01:53 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:18.1 494
346 2:01:54 MILLER, Sarah Bude Rats Female Vet 40-44 09:18.2 116
347 2:02:07 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:19.2 556
348 2:02:15 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:19.8 495
349 2:02:16 HURST, Charlotte Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:19.8 104
350 2:02:18 HURST, Richard Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 55-59 09:20.0 103
351 2:02:23 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:20.4 312
352 2:02:36 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:21.4 593
353 2:02:37 STIFF, Kevin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 09:21.4 546
354 2:02:39 DOBSON, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:21.6 378
355 2:02:45 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:22.1 552
356 2:02:55 OLDHAM, Lucy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 09:22.8 143
357 2:02:56 LEWIN, Amy Female under 35 09:22.9 276
358 2:02:58 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:23.1 477
359 2:03:01 WATTS, Rob Male under 35 09:23.3 173
360 2:03:10 BURTON, Helen Blackpear Joggers Female Vet 55-59 09:24.0 356
361 2:03:14 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:24.3 299
362 2:03:15 PRYCE, Joanna Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:24.3 287
363 2:03:21 SUTTON, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:24.8 292
364 2:03:26 BAILEY, Joshua Male Vet 40-44 09:25.2 264
365 2:03:30 GRIFFITHS, Mitch Male under 35 09:25.5 426
366 2:03:48 MIDDLEDITCH, Kay Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:26.9 487
367 2:03:48 PURVIS, Naomi Female Vet 35-39 09:26.9 82
368 2:03:55 NICHOLAS, Stacey Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:27.4 368
369 2:03:58 SEARLE (CHAPPELL), Lynsey Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:27.6 386
370 2:04:10 GREENING, Fiona Wharfedale Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:28.5 344
371 2:04:11 PENHALLURICK, Michele Female Vet 55-59 09:28.6 91
372 2:04:12 WORSNOP, Hugh Male Vet 45-49 09:28.7 446
373 2:04:19 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:29.2 309
374 2:04:20 ROWE, Cara Female Vet 50-54 09:29.3 105
375 2:04:35 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:30.5 220
376 2:04:43 CRYER, Jon Male Vet 60-64 09:31.1 335
377 2:04:45 RITCHIE, Janet Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:31.2 260
378 2:05:03 BURNETT, Lee Male under 35 09:32.6 70
379 2:05:07 PAGE, Emily Female under 35 09:32.9 7
380 2:05:09 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:33.0 490
381 2:05:15 MCKENZIE, Tracy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:33.5 496
382 2:05:15 NEAL, Claire Bude Rats Female under 35 09:33.5 211
383 2:05:18 BIRD, Sharon St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:33.7 222
384 2:05:31 MARTIN, Kelly Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:34.7 311
385 2:05:43 RICHARDS, Nicola Female Vet 35-39 09:35.6 109
386 2:05:44 HORSNELL, Sally Female under 35 09:35.7 20
387 2:05:44 SULLIVAN, Ben Male under 35 09:35.7 19
388 2:05:46 MORFORD, Anna Female Vet 45-49 09:35.9 167
389 2:06:04 WHITEMAN, David Male Vet 40-44 09:37.2 120
390 2:06:11 ROSKROW, Andrew Dreckly Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:37.8 123
391 2:06:41 ROSS, Ian Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 09:40.1 666
392 2:06:47 CONNON, Naomi Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:40.5 575
393 2:07:20 EVANS, Alun Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:43.0 554
394 2:07:23 CHILDS, Tracy Female Vet 50-54 09:43.3 590
395 2:07:29 MOUNTER, David Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:43.7 122
396 2:07:30 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:43.8 578
397 2:07:32 ROPER, David Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 09:44.0 503
398 2:07:34 LAWRY, Ross St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 09:44.1 484
399 2:07:46 TODD, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:45.0 573
400 2:07:57 BIRT, Henry Male under 35 09:45.9 467
401 2:08:07 SNELSON, Karen Bude Rats Female Vet 45-49 09:46.6 135
402 2:08:18 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:47.5 389
403 2:08:30 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:48.4 227
404 2:08:30 LEADBETTER, Nicola Female Vet 40-44 09:48.4 52
405 2:08:47 SMITH, Sophie Female under 35 09:49.7 325
406 2:08:56 WEBSTER, Martin Male Vet 50-54 09:50.4 94
407 2:09:06 WILLIAMS, Peter Male under 35 09:51.1 10
408 2:09:06 WILLIAMS, Trevor Tavistock AC Male Vet 70-74 09:51.1 9
409 2:09:08 MARSHALL, Shelley Bude Rats Male Vet 40-44 09:51.3 25
410 2:09:08 WILSON, Liz Bude Rats Female Vet 50-54 09:51.3 454
411 2:09:11 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 09:51.5 428
412 2:09:12 HARROLD, Glen Male Vet 45-49 09:51.6 347
413 2:09:45 COOK, Damian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 09:54.1 383
414 2:09:57 MURRAY, Colin Male under 35 09:55.0 648
415 2:09:59 BARRETT, Rebecca Female under 35 09:55.2 460
416 2:10:04 JELF, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:55.6 558
417 2:10:15 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:56.4 290
418 2:10:23 BURGESS, Jessica Female under 35 09:57.0 49
419 2:10:36 SIMS, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:58.0 361
420 2:10:51 MELLIS, Susan St Austell Running Club Female Vet 60-64 09:59.2 481
421 2:10:51 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 09:59.2 485
422 2:10:51 ROGERS, Patricia Grit and Grin Female Vet 50-54 09:59.2 210
423 2:10:52 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 09:59.2 321
424 2:10:58 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:59.7 174
425 2:11:05 DEVEREUX, Jacky Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:00.2 208
426 2:11:07 BARNARD, Dawn Female Vet 40-44 10:00.4 47
427 2:11:07 ROBERTS, Victoria Female Vet 40-44 10:00.4 101
428 2:11:07 PETTIFER, Leesa Female under 35 10:00.4 48
429 2:11:46 BOND, Helene Crediton Running Network Female Vet 45-49 10:03.3 170
430 2:12:23 HORTON, Catherine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:06.2 298
431 2:12:51 LAVERS, Luke Male under 35 10:08.3 589
432 2:12:57 THOMPSON, Louise Female under 35 10:08.8 261
433 2:13:25 RIGGS, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 10:10.9 367
434 2:13:34 YOUNG, Tamara Female Vet 35-39 10:11.6 144
435 2:13:34 ASHTON, Lucy Female Vet 35-39 10:11.6 166
436 2:13:47 HOAR, Nicola St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:12.6 483
437 2:13:56 PITCHER, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 10:13.3 54
438 2:13:58 BASTIAN, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 10:13.4 354
439 2:13:59 ROBERTS, Chris Male under 35 10:13.5 268
440 2:14:00 NYE, Lucy Female under 35 10:13.6 269
441 2:14:41 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:16.7 359
442 2:14:45 ADAMS, Pam Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 50-54 10:17.0 274
443 2:14:47 MARSLAND, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 10:17.2 521
444 2:14:50 SMITH, Heather Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 10:17.4 200
445 2:14:54 DAVIES, Lorraine Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 50-54 10:17.7 126
446 2:15:02 VINCENT, Giuseppina Dreckly Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:18.3 253
447 2:15:06 TREGEAR, Sarah Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 10:18.6 385
448 2:15:08 BARKER, Alice Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 10:18.8 674
449 2:15:08 KISTLE, Damon Male Vet 45-49 10:18.8 127
450 2:15:09 HOWARD, Heather Female Vet 40-44 10:18.8 456
451 2:15:18 TOZER, Nicola Grit and Grin Female Vet 40-44 10:19.5 270
452 2:15:27 HUTCHESON, Jane Bude Rats Female Vet 50-54 10:20.2 184
453 2:15:32 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:20.6 397
454 2:15:32 RUSSELL, Shaun Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 10:20.6 528
455 2:15:32 HURST, Erica Female under 35 10:20.6 198
456 2:15:36 JACKSON, Richard Male Vet 35-39 10:20.9 110
457 2:15:46 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:21.7 574
458 2:15:52 LAMBERT, Stacey Female under 35 10:22.1 336
459 2:15:54 TREBILCOCK, Alison Female Vet 35-39 10:22.3 472
460 2:16:00 WARD, Jody Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:22.7 59
461 2:16:00 SYKES-POPHAM, Lizzy Female under 35 10:22.7 58
462 2:16:19 TYRRELL, Jeffrey Male Vet 50-54 10:24.2 664
463 2:16:35 BOADEN, Lisa Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:25.4 186
464 2:16:40 CLARKE, Debra Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:25.8 277
465 2:16:49 ALSOP, Amy Female under 35 10:26.5 258
466 2:16:52 MANN, Darija Female under 35 10:26.7 447
467 2:16:57 SYMONS, Rebecca Female under 35 10:27.1 41
468 2:16:57 SYMONS, Tim Male under 35 10:27.1 40
469 2:17:02 CARTER, Nicki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:27.5 550
470 2:17:11 GEARY, Philip Male Vet 50-54 10:28.2 192
471 2:17:24 BLEARS, Jenny Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:29.1 646
472 2:17:31 WILL, John Male Vet 50-54 10:29.7 15
473 2:17:39 GLOVER, Julia Bideford AAC Female Vet 45-49 10:30.3 154
474 2:17:44 COLVIN, Sarah Bideford AAC Female Vet 40-44 10:30.7 250
475 2:17:54 TONKIN, Simon Male Vet 45-49 10:31.4 238
476 2:17:56 HOGG, Lorna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:31.6 229
477 2:18:00 STANYER, Claire Female Vet 40-44 10:31.9 673
478 2:18:30 BULLOCK, Matthew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 10:34.2 525
479 2:18:55 BUDGE, Paula St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:36.1 228
480 2:19:41 WALTERS, Danielle Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:39.6 501
481 2:19:46 SQUIRE, Anna Bideford AAC Female Vet 45-49 10:40.0 314
482 2:19:49 THOMSON, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 10:40.2 374
483 2:20:26 MOORE, Michelle St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:43.0 415
484 2:20:32 UREN, Penny Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 10:43.5 381
485 2:20:36 EMPTAGE, Samantha Crediton Running Network Female Vet 35-39 10:43.8 128
486 2:20:43 MACLEOD, Wendy Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 10:44.3 539
487 2:21:08 COHEN, Sarah Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 35-39 10:46.2 218
488 2:21:12 WARE, Aileen Female Vet 60-64 10:46.5 162
489 2:21:13 MCCOLL, Debbie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:46.6 285
490 2:21:17 CULLEY, Carol Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:46.9 214
491 2:21:31 MITCHELL, Valerie Female Vet 35-39 10:48.0 177
492 2:21:54 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:49.8 478
493 2:22:20 WILSON, Lucy Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:51.7 307
494 2:22:20 PARKER, Deborah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:51.7 306
495 2:22:47 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:53.8 403
496 2:22:56 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:54.5 232
497 2:23:02 WATTS, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:54.9 225
498 2:23:04 SUMMERFIELD, Rachel Female Vet 40-44 10:55.1 137
499 2:23:10 SAUNDERS, Aimee Female under 35 10:55.6 420
500 2:23:47 KNIGHT, Anne Marie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:58.4 231
501 2:24:24 BARTLE, Rebecca Female under 35 11:01.2 74
502 2:25:17 ROSS, Sarah Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 11:05.2 542
503 2:25:28 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:06.1 114
504 2:25:30 CHADWICK, Kim Female Vet 40-44 11:06.2 99
505 2:26:23 HODGSON-FERRY, India Lee Merrien Running Female under 35 11:10.3 219
506 2:26:38 MASLEN, Matthew Male under 35 11:11.4 216
507 2:26:41 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:11.7 406
508 2:26:42 TRUDGIAN, Barry Male Vet 55-59 11:11.7 133
509 2:26:43 SHAPCOTT, Sam Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 11:11.8 517
510 2:26:50 POLLARD, Donna Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:12.3 398
511 2:27:25 CURRAH, Dave Male Vet 55-59 11:15.0 431
512 2:27:57 DOUGHTY, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 11:17.5 179
513 2:28:10 BEARE, Alison Female Vet 50-54 11:18.4 237
514 2:28:19 CARROLL, Rebecca Female under 35 11:19.1 125
515 2:28:20 TURNER, Clare Fit2Run Female Vet 45-49 11:19.2 16
516 2:28:36 HART, Michelle Carn Runners Female under 35 11:20.4 391
517 2:29:12 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:23.2 51
518 2:29:17 MILSOM, Eileen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 11:23.6 369
519 2:30:13 PLAYER, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 11:27.8 452
520 2:30:13 DENNIS, Pauline Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 11:27.8 453
521 2:31:25 JAMES, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 11:33.3 390
522 2:32:06 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 11:36.5 445
523 2:32:10 JAY, Nadia St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:36.8 414
524 2:32:23 MARSH, Kathryn Dreckly Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:37.8 416
525 2:32:41 PAINTER, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:39.1 563
526 2:32:56 PROSSER, Amanda Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:40.3 366
527 2:33:52 EVANS, Tracey Female Vet 40-44 11:44.6 113
528 2:33:54 WELLS, Heather Female Vet 45-49 11:44.7 353
529 2:33:56 BROWN, Hannah Carn Runners Female under 35 11:44.9 400
530 2:34:09 BACKHOUSE, Claire Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 11:45.8 372
531 2:34:16 MCCORMACK, Teresa Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:46.4 296
532 2:35:22 LEACH, Cheryll Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 11:51.4 95
533 2:36:37 MACKINTOSH, Susie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:57.1 303
534 2:36:38 MILLS, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:57.2 304
535 2:36:59 DICKSON, Jamie Male Vet 40-44 11:58.8 466
536 2:37:16 PENHALLURICK, Emma Female under 35 12:00.1 93
537 2:37:24 SROCZYNSKI, Jan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 12:00.7 444
538 2:37:29 DUDDING, Debi Hayle Runners Female under 35 12:01.1 115
539 2:37:34 LAWRENCE, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 12:01.5 280
540 2:39:07 SAVAGE, Wendy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:08.6 399
541 2:39:50 HOOPER, Abi Tamar Trotters Female under 35 12:11.9 526
542 2:39:52 ARMSTRONG, Maxine Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:12.0 548
543 2:39:57 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 12:12.4 393
544 2:40:32 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 12:15.1 530
545 2:40:32 GIBSON, Ali Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 12:15.1 529
546 2:41:15 DORMER, Kathryn Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:18.4 278
547 2:41:20 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 12:18.7 221
548 2:41:24 BULEY, Emma Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 12:19.0 531
549 2:41:24 MEEK, Rachael Tamar Trotters Female under 35 12:19.0 518
550 2:41:57 TURNER, Jolene Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:21.6 293
551 2:42:22 PRUSKOVA, Livia Female under 35 12:23.5 455
552 2:42:27 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 12:23.9 284
553 2:42:42 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 12:25.0 555
554 2:42:52 PHILLIPS, Caroline Female Vet 45-49 12:25.8 365
555 2:43:22 SHAPCOTT, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 12:28.1 519
556 2:45:51 GRANVILLE, Fiona Female Vet 55-59 12:39.4 73
557 2:48:11 HATTO, Lorna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:50.1 492
558 2:52:35 VINNICOMBE, Caroline Carn Runners 13:10.3 401
559 2:55:17 WOODHOUSE, Ann Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 65-69 13:22.6 17
560 3:24:41 SMITH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 15:37.3 543
561 3:24:41 HAIDON, Sofie Moorhaven AC Female under 35 15:37.3 78
562 3:34:47 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven AC Male Vet 35-39 16:23.5 18