INDIAN QUEENS HALF MARATHON - 7TH AUGUST 2011
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE NO
1 1:14:26 ALSOP, Daniel St Austell RC Male under 40 05:40.8 514
2 1:14:56 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:43.1 1079
3 1:16:16 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:49.2 167
4 1:17:27 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:54.6 562
5 1:18:33 BEYNON, Dan Swansea Male under 40 05:59.7 1091
6 1:19:06 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 40 06:02.2 163
7 1:19:17 STEPTO  (STALLARD), Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:03.0 200
8 1:19:38 HEARD, Mark Male Vet 40-44 06:04.6 1097
9 1:19:53 PEARCH, Sam Shelton Striders Male under 40 06:05.8 41
10 1:20:08 TOZER, Shaun Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:06.9 303
11 1:20:14 KHAN, Jane Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:07.4 263
12 1:20:15 COLWILL, Martin Bideford AAC Male Vet 40-44 06:07.4 1015
13 1:21:01 TUGWELL, Philip Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:11.0 1090
14 1:21:17 TIER, Naomi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:12.2 1100
15 1:21:26 PINCOMBE, Vicky Female Vet 35-39 06:12.9 1125
16 1:21:40 COTTON, Colin Male under 40 06:13.9 153
17 1:21:44 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:14.2 158
18 1:21:49 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:14.6 390
19 1:21:51 DAVIDSON, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:14.8 246
20 1:21:56 SAVAGE, Rich Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:15.1 534
21 1:22:55 OAKES, Duncan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:19.7 495
22 1:23:01 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 40 06:20.1 497
23 1:23:10 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:20.8 1032
24 1:23:32 SUGGATE, Gary Bideford AAC Male under 40 06:22.5 1007
25 1:23:45 VOADEN, Roger Okehampton R C Male Vet 45-49 06:23.5 1029
26 1:23:50 BREWER, Tony Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:23.8 377
27 1:23:54 HORSWELL, Richard Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:24.2 425
28 1:24:17 SANGER, Phil Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:25.9 1083
29 1:24:32 MCWILLIAM, Rob Selby Stridders Male Vet 40-44 06:27.1 597
30 1:24:45 WEBB, Jason Male Vet 40-44 06:28.0 1111
31 1:24:55 TALBOT, Richie Mansfield Harriers & AC Male under 40 06:28.8 205
32 1:25:05 MITCHELL, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:29.6 1025
33 1:25:49 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:32.9 432
34 1:25:56 HALFORD, Dave Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:33.5 1118
35 1:26:12 HAY, Steve Torrington AAC Male Vet 50-54 06:34.7 595
36 1:26:35 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:36.4 494
37 1:26:52 LAWLESS, Matt Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:37.7 545
38 1:27:04 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:38.7 1014
39 1:27:11 WORRALL, John Thirsk and Sowerby Male under 40 06:39.2 1130
40 1:27:31 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:40.7 381
41 1:27:32 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:40.8 439
42 1:27:33 MORRIS, Tony St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:40.9 496
43 1:27:39 BUDGE, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:41.3 59
44 1:27:41 HICKSON, Andrew Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:41.5 528
45 1:27:43 BROWN, Bob East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:41.6 245
46 1:27:52 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:42.3 371
47 1:27:56 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:42.6 577
48 1:28:16 HIEBER, Ben Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:44.2 1120
49 1:28:24 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell RC Male under 40 06:44.8 553
50 1:28:27 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters Male under 40 06:45.0 97
51 1:28:29 MURRAY, James Bideford AAC Male Vet 40-44 06:45.1 264
52 1:28:37 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:45.8 414
53 1:28:39 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:45.9 413
54 1:28:46 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:46.4 1081
55 1:28:49 BURROWS, Anthony Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:46.7 403
56 1:29:04 ORCHARD, Darren Male under 40 06:47.8 106
57 1:29:05 KENWORTHY, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:47.9 426
58 1:29:44 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:50.9 584
59 1:29:45 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 06:50.9 490
60 1:29:56 ANGILLEY, David Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:51.8 1067
61 1:30:11 BERESFORD, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:52.9 450
62 1:30:13 FORD, Chris Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:53.1 350
63 1:30:22 PELL, David Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:53.8 330
64 1:30:57 CHESTERFIELD, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:56.4 1010
65 1:31:01 EVANS, Colin Langport Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:56.7 171
66 1:31:19 WILLIAMS, George Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:58.1 589
67 1:31:21 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 06:58.3 513
68 1:31:22 BATTY, Michael Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:58.3 328
69 1:31:26 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:58.7 1080
70 1:31:28 CHALK, Martin East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:58.8 594
71 1:31:29 BROWNE, Ben Male under 40 06:58.9 559
72 1:31:36 PASCOE, Jason Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:59.4 1061
73 1:31:41 WHERRY, Alan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:59.8 105
74 1:31:42 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:59.9 1001
75 1:31:43 DOWNER, Neil South Devon AC Male Vet 45-49 06:59.9 180
76 1:31:46 BUDD, Daniel Tamar Trotters Male under 40 07:00.2 240
77 1:31:48 TRESIDDER, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:00.3 1094
78 1:31:50 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:00.5 250
79 1:32:09 RICHARDS, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:01.9 451
80 1:32:19 MCENENY, Martin Male Vet 40-44 07:02.7 269
81 1:32:26 WYKES, Isobel Truro Running Club Female under 35 07:03.2 347
82 1:32:36 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:04.0 441
83 1:32:39 HALL, Craig Male under 40 07:04.2 196
84 1:32:42 SOPER, Luke Male under 40 07:04.5 555
85 1:32:47 HOLDEN, Charlie Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:04.8 547
86 1:32:49 SYKES, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:05.0 173
87 1:32:55 LAURIE, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 07:05.4 187
88 1:32:57 WREFORD, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:05.6 590
89 1:33:03 BAYLEY, Marc Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:06.1 1122
90 1:33:08 WALKER, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:06.4 1008
91 1:33:09 PERRY, Matt Male under 40 07:06.5 131
92 1:33:17 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:07.1 230
93 1:33:20 JUKES, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:07.4 465
94 1:33:30 CORRIGAN, Steve Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:08.1 410
95 1:33:32 SHIPTON, Jason Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:08.3 486
96 1:33:44 MORALES, Mauro Veloaraptor Male under 40 07:09.2 235
97 1:33:45 HANCOCK, Will Male under 40 07:09.3 297
98 1:33:46 BOSWELL, Guy Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 07:09.3 1018
99 1:33:47 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:09.4 349
100 1:33:53 PEARSE, Nicholas Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:09.9 1056
101 1:34:04 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:10.7 261
102 1:34:07 PETTIT, Nicolas Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 07:10.9 481
103 1:34:09 GOLDSWORTHY, Rachael Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:11.1 417
104 1:34:11 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:11.2 154
105 1:34:14 HITCHENS, Ricky Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:11.5 314
106 1:34:30 FORBES, Matthew Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:12.7 327
107 1:34:36 PENPRASE, Jason St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:13.2 491
108 1:34:37 JENNINGS, Paul Bideford AAC Male Vet 50-54 07:13.2 332
109 1:34:38 MARSTON, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:13.3 538
110 1:34:47 LAYDON, Richard Male Vet 45-49 07:14.0 1031
111 1:34:48 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:14.1 503
112 1:34:50 PURVIS, Lloyd Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:14.2 1043
113 1:34:56 PETERS, Darren Male under 40 07:14.7 291
114 1:35:02 SCHOFIELD, Gary Male under 40 07:15.1 234
115 1:35:07 COCKINGS, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:15.5 1095
116 1:35:12 SMITH, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:15.9 1055
117 1:35:16 HARRISON, Karen Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:16.2 1089
118 1:35:17 MIDGLEY, Phil Male Vet 45-49 07:16.3 164
119 1:35:18 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:16.4 546
120 1:35:28 DOMINEY, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:17.1 325
121 1:35:38 MOSELEY, Shaun Male Vet 40-44 07:17.9 61
122 1:35:43 HALEY, Mark St Austell RC Male under 40 07:18.3 1116
123 1:35:56 HIRONS, Sarah Instinctive Sports Female under 35 07:19.3 204
124 1:36:10 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:20.3 96
125 1:36:19 HAFFENDEN, Nigel Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:21.0 88
126 1:36:32 BRACHER, Joe Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:22.0 563
127 1:36:38 NICHOLAS, Matthew St Austell RC Male under 40 07:22.5 1117
128 1:36:45 DAVIS, Mark Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:23.0 1040
129 1:36:47 AUSTIN, Mitchell Male Vet 40-44 07:23.2 241
130 1:37:02 ISAAC, Andrew Male Vet 40-44 07:24.3 252
131 1:37:05 GREENING, Simon Wharfedale Harriers FRC Male under 40 07:24.5 288
132 1:37:08 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:24.8 322
133 1:37:10 CROCKER, Lee East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:24.9 600
134 1:37:13 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:25.1 1087
135 1:37:19 REYNOLDS, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:25.6 1071
136 1:37:21 HOSKIN, Mike Instinctive Sports Male under 40 07:25.7 117
137 1:37:26 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:26.1 353
138 1:37:30 HOWARTH, Thomas Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:26.4 537
139 1:37:30 RAVENHILL, Joanne Metropolitan Police AC Female under 35 07:26.4 98
140 1:37:41 PHELPS, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:27.3 108
141 1:37:42 FERRIS, Shawn St Austell RC Male under 40 07:27.3 1049
142 1:37:51 HARRISON, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:28.0 421
143 1:37:51 WEBB, Sean Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:28.0 473
144 1:37:58 OSBOURNE, Richard St Austell RC Male under 40 07:28.6 1115
145 1:38:02 INGLEDEW, Steve Male Vet 45-49 07:28.9 26
146 1:38:03 YOUNG, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:29.0 1058
147 1:38:07 KESTLE, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:29.3 337
148 1:38:12 WALLIS, Joanna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:29.6 326
149 1:38:15 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:29.9 1012
150 1:38:15 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:29.9 558
151 1:38:18 GREET, Pete St Austell RC Male under 40 07:30.1 506
152 1:38:20 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:30.2 431
153 1:38:29 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC Male under 40 07:30.9 1053
154 1:38:38 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:31.6 370
155 1:38:46 COTTAM, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:32.2 1099
156 1:38:51 RESTALL, Stephen Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:32.6 323
157 1:38:53 MUNN, Patrick Male Vet 45-49 07:32.8 335
158 1:38:55 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:32.9 460
159 1:38:56 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:33.0 1011
160 1:38:59 STEPHENSON, Mark Hogweed Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:33.2 1009
161 1:39:14 KELLY, Alan Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:34.4 340
162 1:39:16 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:34.5 309
163 1:39:28 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:35.4 136
164 1:39:31 STEPHENS, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:35.7 1113
165 1:39:46 SCREETON, Chris UK Net Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:36.8 127
166 1:40:17 WILKINSON, Graeme Mansfield Harriers & AC Male Vet 45-49 07:39.2 114
167 1:40:22 RICHARDS, Steven Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:39.6 540
168 1:40:29 BERRY, Tony Truro Running Club Male Vet 75+ 07:40.1 1065
169 1:40:30 MARGETTS, Daniel Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:40.2 156
170 1:40:33 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:40.4 189
171 1:40:45 BROWN, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:41.3 66
172 1:40:47 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:41.5 1119
173 1:40:58 FLANAGAN, Naomi South Devon AC Female under 35 07:42.3 1017
174 1:41:02 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 07:42.6 363
175 1:41:07 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:43.0 468
176 1:41:08 MASON, Matthew Male under 40 07:43.1 598
177 1:41:12 WILSON, Chris Real Buzz Running Male Vet 40-44 07:43.4 78
178 1:41:16 POTTER, Robin Bideford AAC Male under 40 07:43.7 293
179 1:41:17 ROWSE, Sally Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:43.8 319
180 1:41:21 GODDARD, Kristian Male under 40 07:44.1 221
181 1:41:34 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:45.1 294
182 1:41:35 OMORI, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:45.1 536
183 1:41:38 BAIRDS, Kelly Female under 35 07:45.4 299
184 1:41:40 CLIFFORD, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:45.5 498
185 1:41:48 BURROWS, Max Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:46.1 373
186 1:41:50 LACKEY, Mike Male Vet 40-44 07:46.3 1028
187 1:41:57 SPENCER, Mark Clowne Road Runners Male under 40 07:46.8 596
188 1:41:58 DEACON, Mark Male under 40 07:46.9 95
189 1:42:05 CROCKER, Charlotte Female Vet 40-44 07:47.4 137
190 1:42:29 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:49.3 28
191 1:42:33 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:49.6 470
192 1:42:49 WATSON, Kent Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:50.8 54
193 1:42:49 GRILLS, Deb St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:50.8 509
194 1:42:58 GREGORY, Dave Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:51.5 525
195 1:43:04 SPEAKE, David St Austell RC Male under 40 07:51.9 502
196 1:43:06 GREEN, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:52.1 359
197 1:43:19 LEONARD, Christopher Bitton RR Male Vet 50-54 07:53.1 75
198 1:43:24 MASTERS, Stephen Male under 40 07:53.5 374
199 1:43:29 PEARSON, Richard Male Vet 60-64 07:53.8 247
200 1:43:33 WORTH, Mark Male Vet 45-49 07:54.1 123
201 1:43:47 LEWIS, Martyn Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:55.2 1041
202 1:44:12 RUDD, Nikki Female Vet 40-44 07:57.1 270
203 1:44:18 COYLE, Mark Sphinx AC Male Vet 45-49 07:57.6 301
204 1:44:23 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:58.0 334
205 1:44:28 MACAULEY, Alan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:58.3 483
206 1:44:31 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:58.6 1098
207 1:44:31 ASHFORD, Holly Running Forever RC Female under 35 07:58.6 244
208 1:44:31 CAVE, Martin Swindon Striders Male Vet 45-49 07:58.6 14
209 1:44:38 WILLIAMS, Maria Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:59.1 474
210 1:44:39 GYLL, Philip Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:59.2 372
211 1:44:50 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:00.0 449
212 1:44:51 HICKS, Robert Male Vet 40-44 08:00.1 249
213 1:44:54 EVANS, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:00.3 38
214 1:45:03 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 08:01.0 489
215 1:45:04 SPENCER, Christopher Male Vet 45-49 08:01.1 1035
216 1:45:06 BERRY, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 08:01.2 142
217 1:45:10 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 08:01.5 360
218 1:45:18 GUPPY, Rachel Female under 35 08:02.2 268
219 1:45:26 BLIGHT, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:02.8 397
220 1:45:30 PIPET, Martin St Austell RC Male under 40 08:03.1 190
221 1:45:36 MCAUGHEY, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:03.5 185
222 1:45:45 MCEVOY, Sean Male Vet 50-54 08:04.2 289
223 1:45:48 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:04.4 62
224 1:45:49 MATTHEWS, Martin Male under 40 08:04.5 476
225 1:45:59 HITCHENS, Wietske Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:05.3 313
226 1:45:59 KNOWLES, Juliet Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:05.3 1110
227 1:45:59 HOLDCROFT, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 08:05.3 256
228 1:46:23 GREENING, Fiona Wharfedale Harriers FRC Female Vet 40-44 08:07.1 287
229 1:46:24 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:07.2 412
230 1:46:33 BAILEY, Mark Evesham Vale Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:07.9 140
231 1:46:37 WOMBWELL, Andrew Male Vet 40-44 08:08.2 110
232 1:46:44 HEININGEN, Andrew Serpentine Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:08.7 181
233 1:47:03 SIMPSON, David Male Vet 50-54 08:10.2 65
234 1:47:09 DAVIDSON, Claire East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:10.6 232
235 1:47:14 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:11.0 368
236 1:47:16 JAMES, Paul Male Vet 60-64 08:11.2 25
237 1:47:17 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:11.2 343
238 1:47:24 LOWELL, Justin Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 08:11.8 535
239 1:47:25 MCAVOY, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 08:11.8 345
240 1:47:31 WELLS, Andy Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:12.3 1128
241 1:47:34 TALEN, Patrick St Austell RC Male under 40 08:12.5 515
242 1:47:34 WHITE, Gary Male Vet 40-44 08:12.5 42
243 1:47:46 PORTER, Anna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:13.4 316
244 1:47:53 BAUGH, Daniel Male under 40 08:14.0 183
245 1:48:02 HOOPER, Kevin Carn Runners Male under 40 08:14.7 1052
246 1:48:09 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:15.2 1054
247 1:48:21 GROSE, Matt St Austell RC Male under 40 08:16.1 505
248 1:48:22 OVADIA, Shlomo Male Vet 60-64 08:16.2 192
249 1:48:24 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:16.3 324
250 1:48:26 LEES, Liz Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:16.5 428
251 1:48:27 SPENCER-SMITH, Andrea Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:16.6 463
252 1:48:30 GLOVER, Andy Bideford AAC Male Vet 55-59 08:16.8 511
253 1:48:34 HOWELL, Tom St Austell RC Male under 40 08:17.1 1136
254 1:48:35 ALCOCK, Steven Charlton Runners Male under 40 08:17.2 36
255 1:48:39 PHELPS, Fiona Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 08:17.5 109
256 1:48:40 LAMBERT, Guy Spectrum Striders Male under 40 08:17.6 378
257 1:48:44 WELLS, Sarah Swindon Striders Female under 35 08:17.9 15
258 1:48:49 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:18.3 524
259 1:48:50 COLEMAN, Susie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:18.3 380
260 1:49:00 WESTLAKE, Matthew Male under 40 08:19.1 55
261 1:49:00 PEARN, Faye Female under 35 08:19.1 557
262 1:49:03 BUILDER, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:19.3 1047
263 1:49:09 BURKE, Miranda Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:19.8 143
264 1:49:15 WILLIAMS, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 08:20.2 218
265 1:49:17 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:20.4 308
266 1:49:18 PARTRIDGE, Graham South West Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:20.5 233
267 1:49:24 PROBART, Stuart Male Vet 45-49 08:20.9 273
268 1:49:27 JONES, Dan Male under 40 08:21.2 18
269 1:49:39 LAWSON, Ian Male Vet 45-49 08:22.1 57
270 1:49:44 MADDERN, Dean Male under 40 08:22.5 207
271 1:49:50 MELLOW, Martyn Male under 40 08:22.9 1123
272 1:49:54 WALL, Alex Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:23.2 522
273 1:49:55 ASHFORD, Andy Running Forever RC Male Vet 45-49 08:23.3 243
274 1:49:59 LAWRANCE, Russell Male Vet 45-49 08:23.6 1003
275 1:49:59 BULLOCK, Paul St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 08:23.6 519
276 1:49:59 ELLIOTT, Brian East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 08:23.6 219
277 1:50:02 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:23.8 438
278 1:50:07 WILDING, Wayne Male under 40 08:24.2 1005
279 1:50:12 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:24.6 454
280 1:50:13 MORRIS, Paul Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:24.7 440
281 1:50:20 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners Male under 40 08:25.2 587
282 1:50:31 TAYLOR, David Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 65-69 08:26.0 67
283 1:50:33 HOULT, Colin St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 08:26.2 508
284 1:50:35 GRIFFITHS, Helen Female Vet 35-39 08:26.3 1034
285 1:50:47 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:27.3 446
286 1:50:47 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:27.3 344
287 1:50:49 SHELLEY, Paul Male Vet 40-44 08:27.4 81
288 1:50:53 CARDEW, Denise Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:27.7 578
289 1:50:53 RALPH, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 08:27.7 212
290 1:50:54 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:27.8 1092
291 1:50:54 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:27.8 1093
292 1:50:58 TAYLOR, Ewan Male under 40 08:28.1 72
293 1:51:06 HUTCHINS, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:28.7 582
294 1:51:08 CRAIG, Robert Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 65-69 08:28.9 125
295 1:51:11 ARMSTRONG, Colin Male Vet 45-49 08:29.1 203
296 1:51:16 HOFFEN, Kate Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:29.5 267
297 1:51:16 MARSON, Gary Male Vet 45-49 08:29.5 266
298 1:51:17 SPEARE, Adam Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:29.6 172
299 1:51:18 NICHOLLS, Grahame Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:29.6 229
300 1:51:35 EAGER, Max Male Vet 45-49 08:30.9 53
301 1:51:40 SCALLAN, Dawn Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:31.3 94
302 1:51:43 SCALLAN, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:31.5 93
303 1:51:46 HANNS, Cheryl Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:31.8 90
304 1:51:52 HICKMAN, Raymond Milton Keynes AC Male Vet 45-49 08:32.2 560
305 1:52:03 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:33.1 429
306 1:52:06 HOUGH, Tim Stafford Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:33.3 22
307 1:52:07 MERCER, Neil Male Vet 40-44 08:33.4 208
308 1:52:09 MURPHY, Vicky Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 08:33.5 170
309 1:52:10 MASON, Tessa East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:33.6 298
310 1:52:22 BELLAMY, Jodie Looe Pioneers Male under 40 08:34.5 1024
311 1:52:23 COVUS, Steven St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:34.6 500
312 1:52:25 WILLIAMS, Rachel South Devon AC Female Vet 45-49 08:34.7 179
313 1:52:30 JENKINS, Joanne Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:35.1 77
314 1:52:33 GODDARD, Felicity Female under 35 08:35.4 220
315 1:52:42 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:36.0 228
316 1:52:44 SARGENT, Pete Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:36.2 1045
317 1:52:46 KEWN, Nicola Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:36.3 543
318 1:52:47 HENRY, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:36.4 321
319 1:52:51 KENT, Graham Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 08:36.7 197
320 1:52:53 GEN, Carmen Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:36.9 342
321 1:53:00 HOWES, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:37.4 336
322 1:53:01 WILKINS, Justin St Austell RC Male under 40 08:37.5 517
323 1:53:06 DENNIS, Matthew Male Vet 45-49 08:37.9 276
324 1:53:09 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 08:38.1 295
325 1:53:11 BRAY, Nikki Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:38.3 209
326 1:53:17 BUCKERIDGE, Adam Male under 40 08:38.7 1104
327 1:53:22 NOBBS, Simon Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:39.1 480
328 1:53:25 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 08:39.3 1112
329 1:53:31 HILL, Rebecca Bideford AAC Female Vet 45-49 08:39.8 1073
330 1:53:38 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:40.3 226
331 1:53:44 BRINT, Martin Male under 40 08:40.8 575
332 1:53:44 WILLSON, Richard Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:40.8 1063
333 1:53:49 WEBSTER, Martin Male Vet 45-49 08:41.2 184
334 1:54:08 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:42.6 499
335 1:54:14 MARSHALL, Daniel Looe Pioneers Male under 40 08:43.1 1020
336 1:54:49 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:45.7 3
337 1:54:52 SCOTT, Marcella Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:46.0 304
338 1:55:04 WOOD, Glenn East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:46.9 568
339 1:55:09 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:47.3 393
340 1:55:18 GEORGE, Andrew Male under 40 08:47.9 1002
341 1:55:18 RUSSELL, James Male under 40 08:47.9 471
342 1:55:23 COLEMAN, Robert Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:48.3 389
343 1:55:25 BRAY, Miles Male Vet 45-49 08:48.5 147
344 1:55:29 YEOMANS, Spud Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:48.8 1134
345 1:55:33 DUNCAN, Jeanette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:49.1 329
346 1:55:40 CHOAK, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:49.6 364
347 1:55:42 MANSFIELD, Sue Bitton RR Female Vet 45-49 08:49.8 83
348 1:55:57 CARTER, Alex Looe Pioneers Male under 40 08:50.9 1023
349 1:55:59 BARLEY, Paul Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 08:51.1 175
350 1:56:08 WILLIAMS, Lisa Instinctive Sports Female under 35 08:51.8 277
351 1:56:10 TAYLOR, Guy Male under 40 08:51.9 572
352 1:56:10 WILLIAMS, Sion Female Vet 40-44 08:51.9 1000
353 1:56:13 ROWELL, Tony Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 45-49 08:52.1 1133
354 1:56:13 BOWDEN, John Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:52.1 571
355 1:56:15 TROTH, Kaye Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:52.3 320
356 1:56:19 COOPER, Marilyn Okehampton R C Female Vet 55-59 08:52.6 129
357 1:56:20 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners Male under 40 08:52.7 581
358 1:56:24 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:53.0 580
359 1:56:25 WILLIAMS, Chris Male under 40 08:53.1 362
360 1:56:33 OWEN, Sarah Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 40-44 08:53.7 258
361 1:56:34 ROSEWALL, Tammy Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:53.7 523
362 1:56:35 FEAR, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:53.8 242
363 1:56:46 POLLARD, Carol East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 08:54.7 102
364 1:56:50 HERBERT, Les Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:55.0 569
365 1:56:51 BOWYER, Justin Male Vet 40-44 08:55.0 1062
366 1:57:02 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:55.9 467
367 1:57:14 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:56.8 315
368 1:57:21 FENN, Holly St Austell RC Female under 35 08:57.3 1114
369 1:57:28 SYKES, Kevin Male Vet 50-54 08:57.9 144
370 1:57:32 DONOHUE, Lynne Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:58.2 227
371 1:57:34 CHILLINGWORTH, Glynn St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:58.3 1059
372 1:57:38 CLARE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:58.6 409
373 1:57:44 PARKER, Tina Female Vet 40-44 08:59.1 1129
374 1:57:50 SMITH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 08:59.5 1057
375 1:58:03 CRYER, Jon Male Vet 55-59 09:00.5 255
376 1:58:04 AINSWORTH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:00.6 1124
377 1:58:11 BAILEY, Katy Female under 35 09:01.1 1006
378 1:58:14 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:01.4 507
379 1:58:30 BLAKE, Paul Male under 40 09:02.6 1127
380 1:58:33 TRETHEWEY, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:02.8 310
381 1:58:40 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:03.4 21
382 1:58:40 HOUGHTON, Robert Male Vet 45-49 09:03.4 1131
383 1:58:41 GILES, Catherine Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:03.4 224
384 1:58:43 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:03.6 338
385 1:58:45 MORIARTY, Melissa St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:03.7 501
386 1:58:51 LITT, Casey Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:04.2 430
387 1:58:52 MORFORD, Anna Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:04.3 225
388 1:59:00 ELDRIDGE, David Male under 40 09:04.9 161
389 1:59:00 CARTER, Jack Male under 40 09:04.9 6
390 1:59:01 CAVE, Benjamin Male under 40 09:05.0 7
391 1:59:04 HARLAND, Simon Male Vet 45-49 09:05.2 567
392 1:59:06 POLLARD, Linda Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 09:05.3 599
393 1:59:09 SCOTT, Andrew Male under 40 09:05.6 213
394 1:59:18 NOTTLE, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:06.3 159
395 1:59:21 PRYCE, Joanna Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:06.5 1027
396 1:59:25 HARRIS, Tamsyn Female Vet 40-44 09:06.8 23
397 1:59:26 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:06.9 27
398 1:59:30 CHILDS, Peter Male Vet 55-59 09:07.2 1108
399 1:59:36 HOSKING, Sacha Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:07.6 1101
400 1:59:40 CALLISTER, Stephen Male under 40 09:07.9 284
401 1:59:49 BROWN, Jacquie Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:08.6 1082
402 1:59:55 HALL, Alexis Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:09.1 317
403 2:00:19 PUXLEY, Jude Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:10.9 388
404 2:00:20 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:11.0 541
405 2:00:49 HILL, Elaine Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 09:13.2 487
406 2:00:54 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:13.6 383
407 2:00:57 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:13.8 1138
408 2:01:00 MAHONEY, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:14.0 84
409 2:01:01 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:14.1 70
410 2:01:09 CLAY, Tim Male Vet 45-49 09:14.7 1016
411 2:01:11 CHAPMAN, Susan Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:14.9 408
412 2:01:13 SOLOMON, Pam Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:15.0 1076
413 2:01:14 AUBERT, Petra Female Vet 45-49 09:15.1 574
414 2:01:15 MATTHEWS, Jaime Male under 40 09:15.2 37
415 2:01:26 MENZIES, James Male under 40 09:16.0 46
416 2:01:27 CRANE, Michael St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:16.1 1048
417 2:01:31 LEYSHON, Michael Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:16.4 366
418 2:01:33 GODDEN, John Male under 40 09:16.6 76
419 2:01:34 SIMS, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:16.6 274
420 2:01:37 SMITH, Brian Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:16.9 457
421 2:01:38 MCCALLUM, Stuart Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:16.9 1037
422 2:01:39 KEWN, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 09:17.0 542
423 2:01:43 NEWING, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:17.3 444
424 2:01:49 BAKER, Philippa Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:17.8 352
425 2:02:00 PENBERTHY, Carol Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 50-54 09:18.6 355
426 2:02:04 CHERRY, Lee Male Vet 40-44 09:18.9 210
427 2:02:05 SAXTY, Leonard Instinctive Sports Male Vet 60-64 09:19.0 238
428 2:02:07 NORTHEY, Joanna Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:19.2 512
429 2:02:08 CAVE, Thomas Male under 40 09:19.2 9
430 2:02:08 CAVE, Max Male under 40 09:19.2 8
431 2:02:10 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:19.4 194
432 2:02:12 PASCOE, Bridget Female Vet 50-54 09:19.5 99
433 2:02:12 SALVAGE, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 09:19.5 485
434 2:02:15 DANIEL, Beryl Female Vet 35-39 09:19.8 279
435 2:02:22 BOUCHER, Richard Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 09:20.3 533
436 2:02:27 FISHER, Paul Male Vet 45-49 09:20.7 69
437 2:02:27 WHITEHEAD, Dayle Male Vet 40-44 09:20.7 248
438 2:02:31 AYRES, Simon Instinctive Sports Male under 40 09:21.0 251
439 2:02:31 SEYMOUR, Rob Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:21.0 521
440 2:02:34 BARNFIELD, Marty Male under 40 09:21.2 361
441 2:02:38 PHILLIPS, Nicola Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:21.5 305
442 2:02:45 MERRETT, Graham Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:22.1 434
443 2:03:18 WILKINSON, Sarah Female Vet 50-54 09:24.6 379
444 2:03:23 COUNTER, Lynn Female Vet 45-49 09:25.0 387
445 2:03:32 WILSON, Andy Fetch Everyone RC Male Vet 40-44 09:25.6 118
446 2:03:35 JEWELL, Jemma Female under 35 09:25.9 286
447 2:03:38 PARKIN, Jennifer Female under 35 09:26.1 282
448 2:03:38 JEWELL, John Male Vet 60-64 09:26.1 281
449 2:03:45 BRADSHAW, Alexandra Female Vet 40-44 09:26.6 296
450 2:03:46 WALKER, Daniella St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:26.7 510
451 2:03:47 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:26.8 1137
452 2:03:52 WATKINS, Ian St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 09:27.2 492
453 2:03:57 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:27.6 400
454 2:03:59 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:27.7 223
455 2:04:03 BISHOP, Rebecca Female Vet 35-39 09:28.0 573
456 2:04:11 GAUNT, Amy Female under 35 09:28.6 2
457 2:04:21 BROOMHALL, Janet Whitchurch Whippets Female Vet 50-54 09:29.4 48
458 2:04:46 TREHANE, Anna Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:31.3 554
459 2:04:51 MERRETT, Trish Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:31.7 435
460 2:05:16 WOOD, Jane Female Vet 40-44 09:33.6 1068
461 2:05:16 SMICIKLAS, Scott Male Vet 40-44 09:33.6 1069
462 2:05:23 HAWKE-PERRY, Soraya Female under 35 09:34.1 130
463 2:05:27 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 09:34.4 201
464 2:05:35 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:35.0 478
465 2:05:35 WELHAM, Brian Male Vet 45-49 09:35.0 593
466 2:05:51 JONES, Steve Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:36.3 132
467 2:06:10 HIBBERT, Vic Male Vet 55-59 09:37.7 17
468 2:06:21 ANDERSON, David Torrington AAC Male Vet 55-59 09:38.5 280
469 2:06:29 O'CONNOR, Alison Female Vet 40-44 09:39.2 202
470 2:06:54 WEBSTER, Gary Male under 40 09:41.1 1013
471 2:07:01 GEORGE, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:41.6 1026
472 2:07:04 BEAL, Andrea Female Vet 40-44 09:41.8 63
473 2:07:14 HUGHES, Terri Female Vet 35-39 09:42.6 174
474 2:07:23 CARTER, Louise Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:43.3 1019
475 2:07:27 SMITH, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 70-74 09:43.6 1103
476 2:07:29 SUTTON, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 09:43.7 346
477 2:07:33 PEGG, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:44.0 447
478 2:07:52 WARDROP, Douglas Male under 40 09:45.5 34
479 2:07:56 STONE, Natasha Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:45.8 466
480 2:07:59 LEW, Judith Female Vet 60-64 09:46.0 222
481 2:08:42 COOMBES, Mel Female Vet 40-44 09:49.3 253
482 2:08:52 PLAYER, Garry St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:50.1 1085
483 2:09:00 WILLIAMS, Mechelle Bideford AAC Female Vet 50-54 09:50.7 1072
484 2:09:17 SYMONS, Barry Male Vet 55-59 09:52.0 462
485 2:09:21 BLAKE, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:52.3 101
486 2:09:22 TURNER, Natalie Royal Mail Sheffield AC Female Vet 35-39 09:52.4 86
487 2:09:23 CARTER, Richard Royal Mail Sheffield AC Male under 40 09:52.4 85
488 2:09:26 LAZENBY, Debbie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 09:52.7 182
489 2:09:34 SNOOK, Mike Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:53.3 148
490 2:10:29 FERGUSON, Ana Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:57.5 415
491 2:10:39 PRIDEAUX, Marion Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:58.2 1102
492 2:10:40 FALCIONE, Marisa Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:58.3 384
493 2:10:53 MCFADDEN, Tracy St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:59.3 191
494 2:11:00 WATTS, Debra St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:59.8 1060
495 2:11:02 ASHE, James Male Vet 55-59 10:00.0 135
496 2:11:09 SQUIRE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 10:00.5 549
497 2:11:11 HAMPTON, David Male under 40 10:00.7 1105
498 2:11:12 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 10:00.8 423
499 2:11:17 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:01.1 375
500 2:11:26 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 10:01.8 520
501 2:11:27 WILLIAMS, Helen Female Vet 40-44 10:01.9 526
502 2:11:36 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 10:02.6 479
503 2:11:38 BARBER, Shellaine Female Vet 45-49 10:02.7 51
504 2:11:55 GREEF, Jayne Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:04.0 419
505 2:12:08 CHILDS, Tracy Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 45-49 10:05.0 570
506 2:12:09 ANDREWS, Chris Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 10:05.1 126
507 2:12:11 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 10:05.3 527
508 2:12:19 CHILTON, John Reading Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:05.9 300
509 2:12:55 WRIGHT, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65+ 10:08.6 306
510 2:13:05 PELLOW, Julie Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:09.4 448
511 2:13:11 CHARTERS, Tracey Female under 35 10:09.8 29
512 2:13:14 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:10.1 453
513 2:13:16 BAKER, Stephi Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 10:10.2 92
514 2:13:28 FELWICK, Rob Instinctive Sports Male Vet 45-49 10:11.1 188
515 2:13:29 MCPHAIL, Mo Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:11.2 433
516 2:13:30 A'LEE, Ch'e East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 10:11.3 107
517 2:13:37 KELLY, Jackie Female Vet 45-49 10:11.8 146
518 2:13:38 ROUNCEFIELD, Carol Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:11.9 452
519 2:13:43 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:12.3 1066
520 2:14:00 MOUNTER, David Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:13.6 583
521 2:14:14 SPENCER, Sally Female Vet 50-54 10:14.6 82
522 2:14:16 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 10:14.8 193
523 2:14:16 BENNETT, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 10:14.8 1022
524 2:14:22 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:15.3 579
525 2:14:32 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:16.0 588
526 2:14:34 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:16.2 302
527 2:14:42 PAQUIERO, Joffrey Male under 40 10:16.8 564
528 2:15:04 WILLS, Kerry Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:18.5 475
529 2:15:05 CURTIS, Anna Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 10:18.5 386
530 2:15:06 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:18.6 395
531 2:15:19 JORY, Susan Female Vet 35-39 10:19.6 1075
532 2:15:21 SAUNTER, Jenny Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 10:19.8 561
533 2:15:33 CAVE, Terrence Male Vet 50-54 10:20.7 10
534 2:15:39 TRETHEWEY, Charlie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:21.1 1121
535 2:15:39 COLEMAN, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:21.1 516
536 2:15:48 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:21.8 311
537 2:15:49 HILL, Sandi Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:21.9 318
538 2:15:59 STEVENS, Lynette Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:22.7 464
539 2:16:14 DOUGLAS, Debbie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:23.8 1078
540 2:16:28 HALEY, Sherry Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:24.9 420
541 2:17:00 SMITH, Mo Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:27.3 461
542 2:17:10 WHITE, Mike Male Vet 65-69 10:28.1 134
543 2:17:12 CARTER, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:28.2 406
544 2:17:14 RICHINGS, Cynthia Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 10:28.4 488
545 2:17:33 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 10:29.8 351
546 2:17:45 SQUIRE, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 10:30.7 548
547 2:17:48 HOUGHTON, Nicky Female Vet 45-49 10:31.0 1132
548 2:18:00 LEACH, Cheryl Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:31.9 30
549 2:18:18 VENNING, Viv St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:33.3 1050
550 2:18:25 MILSOM, Eileen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 10:33.8 529
551 2:18:31 PICKEN, Jonathan Male under 40 10:34.3 31
552 2:18:36 HOPKINS, Christopher Male Vet 40-44 10:34.6 257
553 2:18:43 MATHEWS, Rachael Female Vet 35-39 10:35.2 331
554 2:19:04 LAMB, Graham Male Vet 40-44 10:36.8 290
555 2:19:08 MOORE, Michelle Female Vet 35-39 10:37.1 354
556 2:19:11 BUDGE, Lynne East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 10:37.3 60
557 2:19:25 JARDINE, Clare Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 10:38.4 283
558 2:19:38 PLAYER, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:39.4 199
559 2:19:39 KHAN, Sureka Female under 35 10:39.4 214
560 2:20:02 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:41.2 416
561 2:20:05 TURNER, Rachael Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:41.4 1088
562 2:20:12 CARTER, Tim Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:42.0 407
563 2:20:17 CARTWRIGHT, Julia Cleethorpes AC Female Vet 45-49 10:42.3 112
564 2:20:32 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:43.5 341
565 2:20:34 SIMMONS, Ruth Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:43.6 458
566 2:21:18 WARD, Richard Male under 40 10:47.0 89
567 2:21:42 BENNALLICK, Jonathan Male under 40 10:48.8 592
568 2:21:46 GATEHOUSE, Philippa Female Vet 35-39 10:49.1 254
569 2:21:49 BEALE, Laura Female under 35 10:49.4 1074
570 2:22:33 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:52.7 484
571 2:22:37 CLEMENCE, Sarah Female Vet 40-44 10:53.0 239
572 2:22:39 SOULSBY, David Male under 40 10:53.2 104
573 2:22:43 ASSER, James St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 10:53.5 493
574 2:22:48 MCCOLL, Debbie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:53.9 367
575 2:23:10 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female under 35 10:55.6 586
576 2:23:27 BRANDRETH, Jacky Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:56.9 1042
577 2:23:27 FAWCETT, Nicola Female under 35 10:56.9 33
578 2:23:33 DENNIS, Pauline Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 10:57.3 198
579 2:24:23 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 11:01.1 482
580 2:24:23 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 11:01.1 231
581 2:24:38 TONKIN, Marie Female Vet 35-39 11:02.3 556
582 2:25:11 LEYSHON, Catherine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:04.8 365
583 2:25:19 FOX, Karrie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:05.4 385
584 2:25:19 BLAKE, Griannia St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 11:05.4 518
585 2:25:25 ALLNUTT, Patricia Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:05.9 391
586 2:25:27 WATSON, Hayley Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:06.0 472
587 2:25:27 BOWDEN, Jackie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:06.0 399
588 2:25:42 KIRK, Jo Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:07.2 427
589 2:25:42 NIMMO, Karen Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:07.2 445
590 2:25:52 SIDDORN, Alexandra Female Vet 35-39 11:07.9 278
591 2:25:52 COCKINGS, Abby St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 11:07.9 1096
592 2:26:19 WALLER, Roger Male Vet 50-54 11:10.0 1004
593 2:26:31 HATCH, Danielle Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:10.9 422
594 2:26:44 BOLT, Sarah Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:11.9 128
595 2:27:03 POWELL, Karen Female under 35 11:13.3 16
596 2:27:48 WHITTAKER, Nicholas Male Vet 40-44 11:16.8 1106
597 2:27:48 THAKE, Paula Female Vet 45-49 11:16.8 1107
598 2:27:58 BRENNAN, Tom Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:17.5 401
599 2:28:26 YATES, Angela St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 11:19.7 1051
600 2:28:44 SCHOLES, Claire Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:21.0 456
601 2:29:04 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 11:22.6 166
602 2:29:15 HENRY, Naila Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:23.4 424
603 2:29:35 CRAZE, Sue East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 11:24.9 79
604 2:29:37 CARTWRIGHT, Neil Male under 40 11:25.1 113
605 2:30:01 BAKER, Cerys Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:26.9 394
606 2:30:01 MENZIES, Roger Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 11:26.9 1044
607 2:31:29 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:33.6 307
608 2:31:35 PRITCHARD, Heather Female Vet 35-39 11:34.1 56
609 2:31:55 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:35.6 477
610 2:32:10 POTTER, Claire Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:36.8 1038
611 2:32:44 CROSSLEY, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:39.4 411
612 2:32:58 BRENNAN, Valerie Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:40.4 402
613 2:33:07 LOBB, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 11:41.1 348
614 2:33:45 HOSKING, Paul Male Vet 40-44 11:44.0 103
615 2:33:45 JAMES, Kevin Male under 40 11:44.0 19
616 2:34:01 WATKINS, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:45.2 530
617 2:34:12 SAUNDRY, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:46.1 455
618 2:34:12 HAGGERTY, Amy Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:46.1 1036
619 2:34:12 STATON, Louise Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:46.1 1039
620 2:34:16 PEARCE, Jennifer Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:46.4 339
621 2:34:37 WESCOMB, Kevin Male under 40 11:48.0 178
622 2:34:49 GABRY, Dominique Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:48.9 532
623 2:35:20 BENNALLICK, Maria Female Vet 50-54 11:51.3 591
624 2:36:12 MILLS, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:55.2 436
625 2:36:16 LAMONT, Mary Sutton Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:55.5 539
626 2:36:28 MARTIN, Clare Female under 35 11:56.5 1126
627 2:36:35 WILKINSON, Siobhan Female under 35 11:57.0 356
628 2:36:35 LAWRENCE, Dexter Male under 40 11:57.0 357
629 2:37:04 SAVAGE, Wendy Female Vet 45-49 11:59.2 151
630 2:37:05 MASSEY, Jennie Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 50-54 11:59.3 133
631 2:38:16 WESCOMB, Maria Female under 35 12:04.7 74
632 2:38:33 BUTLER, Lorraine Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:06.0 404
633 2:39:01 GOOD, Christine Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:08.1 418
634 2:40:06 JACKSON, Kirsty Female Vet 40-44 12:13.1 43
635 2:40:06 JACKSON, Robert Male Vet 40-44 12:13.1 44
636 2:41:00 JAY, Nadia Female Vet 35-39 12:17.2 358
637 2:41:12 SMITH, Antony Male Vet 50-54 12:18.1 1077
638 2:41:42 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 12:20.4 376
639 2:43:18 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65+ 12:27.7 1046
640 2:44:54 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:35.1 4
641 2:48:21 MILLS, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:50.9 437
642 2:49:35 SOMERVILLE, Andrea Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:56.5 162
643 2:50:14 L'ARBALESTIER, Gerard Male under 40 12:59.5 80
644 2:50:40 CARTER, Roger Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 13:01.5 1021
645 2:51:46 ATKINSON, Anita Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 13:06.5 392
646 2:52:09 BERRIMAN, Anne Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 13:08.3 398
647 2:53:47 BEARD, Elle Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 13:15.8 396
648 2:53:51 MACKINTOSH, Susie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 13:16.1 459
649 2:54:05 COLDRICK, Debra Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 13:17.1 405
650 2:58:21 LYONS, Joanne Female under 35 13:36.7 565
651 3:00:39 UREN, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 13:47.2 585
652 3:00:42 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners Female under 35 13:47.4 576
653 3:01:36 NANCARROW, Karen Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 13:51.5 443
654 3:01:38 NANCARROW, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 13:51.7 442
655 3:01:40 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 13:51.9 469
656 3:05:31 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male under 40 14:09.5 206