LANHYDROCK 10 21ST SEPTEMBER 2019
Position Time Name Team Category Pace No
1 1:03:50 GOODWAY, Dan Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:22.9 59
2 1:06:49 ALSOP, Dan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:40.8 197
3 1:07:08 STACEY, Doug East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:42.7 72
4 1:07:22 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:44.1 7
5 1:08:10 MARPLES, Alex Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:48.9 202
6 1:08:18 HOWES, Dan PB Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:49.7 4
7 1:08:58 HOWARD-ENDEAN, Jacob St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:53.7 54
8 1:09:50 SOLE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:58.9 64
9 1:10:09 BROWN, Jeremy Bude Rats Male Vet 45-49 07:00.8 56
10 1:13:19 AMY, Martin St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 35-39 07:19.8 101
11 1:13:30 TWIGGS, Tim Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:20.9 32
12 1:13:40 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:21.9 118
13 1:14:08 DANIELL, Jamie Male under 35 07:24.7 201
14 1:14:12 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:25.1 199
15 1:14:14 ANDREWARTHA, David PB Running Club Male under 35 07:25.3 154
16 1:14:37 STARKEY, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 07:27.6 185
17 1:14:53 DAVIES, Matt East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:29.2 88
18 1:15:13 KEY, Andrew Carn Runners Male under 35 07:31.2 95
19 1:15:18 THOMAS, Philip Male Vet 40-44 07:31.7 9
20 1:15:27 CROSSMAN, Jason East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:32.6 74
21 1:15:58 MURRANT, Kieran Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:35.7 169
22 1:16:29 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:38.8 73
23 1:16:53 SOLE, Amy Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:41.2 65
24 1:16:56 FENN, Dan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:41.5 152
25 1:17:43 HARTLEY, Simon Male Vet 40-44 07:46.2 198
26 1:18:05 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 07:48.4 138
27 1:18:08 BRODEY, Peter William Manchester Frontrunners Male under 35 07:48.7 110
28 1:18:20 ROBINSON, Joanne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:49.9 66
29 1:18:26 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:50.5 191
30 1:18:49 STALLARD, Andy Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:52.8 41
31 1:19:05 HENDERSON, Mathew St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:54.4 100
32 1:19:15 DUBARE, Ervin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:55.4 136
33 1:19:37 PHILP, Damian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:57.6 174
34 1:19:47 CAUGHEY, Shane East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:58.6 63
35 1:20:07 CHASE, Andy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:00.6 39
36 1:20:21 HERDMAN, Allan Tavistock AC Male Vet 65-69 08:02.0 67
37 1:20:53 BAKER, Emma Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 08:05.2 126
38 1:21:16 HARRISON-WEBB, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:07.5 33
39 1:21:40 LAWRY, Ross St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:09.9 99
40 1:21:45 SKEPLORN, James Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:10.4 140
41 1:21:57 ROBERTS, Jonathan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:11.6 132
42 1:22:13 BAILEY, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 08:13.2 145
43 1:22:16 PUDNEY, Chris Newbury Athletic Club Male Vet 55-59 08:13.5 147
44 1:22:33 OSBORNE, Barry PB Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:15.2 111
45 1:22:44 MOUNTFORD, Frazer Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:16.3 107
46 1:22:52 WILLIAMS, Andy Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:17.1 156
47 1:23:07 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:18.6 52
48 1:23:32 NASH, Jenny East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 08:21.1 179
49 1:23:51 BANBURY, Neil Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:23.0 97
50 1:23:56 LUSTY, Stephen Male Vet 40-44 08:23.5 108
51 1:23:56 SCHUMANN, Lyal Male Vet 40-44 08:23.5 146
52 1:23:58 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:23.7 16
53 1:24:46 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:28.5 127
54 1:24:51 HARTILL, Gail Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:29.0 188
55 1:25:18 WALKER, Iain St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 08:31.7 178
56 1:25:31 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:33.0 161
57 1:25:45 FERGUSON, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:34.4 196
58 1:26:06 FLETCHER, Jon Male Vet 35-39 08:36.5 181
59 1:26:13 DALE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:37.2 103
60 1:26:14 STACEY, Hayley East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:37.3 71
61 1:26:45 BUSCOMBE, Ross St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:40.4 135
62 1:26:48 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:40.7 81
63 1:26:51 TAYLOR, Lee-ann Bude Rats Female Vet 40-44 08:41.0 142
64 1:26:52 HICKS, Nigel Male Vet 50-54 08:41.1 183
65 1:26:54 JAMES, Jenny Female Vet 35-39 08:41.3 69
66 1:27:01 JEFFREY-JONES, Monique Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 08:42.0 166
67 1:27:04 LANGSTAFF, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:42.3 158
68 1:27:09 GOULD, Phil Male Vet 40-44 08:42.8 77
69 1:27:13 THOMAS, Mark Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:43.2 190
70 1:27:15 TREBILCOCK, Liz Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 08:43.4 96
71 1:27:43 PICKERING, Justin Male Vet 45-49 08:46.2 75
72 1:27:51 BOARDMAN, Antony Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:47.0 61
73 1:29:02 COX, Clive Male Vet 55-59 08:54.1 25
74 1:29:25 TREMEWAN, Perran Male Vet 35-39 08:56.4 192
75 1:29:36 BRYANT, Jenny Tavistock AC Female Vet 50-54 08:57.5 149
76 1:30:00 HUTCHINSON, Stephen Bude Rats Male Vet 65-69 08:59.9 27
77 1:31:18 ATKINSON, Richard Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:07.7 117
78 1:31:22 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:08.1 195
79 1:31:35 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:09.4 34
80 1:31:52 GREGORY, Amy Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:11.1 104
81 1:31:59 ELLEN, Emily Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:11.8 186
82 1:32:30 FULLER, Darrell St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 50-54 09:14.9 194
83 1:32:47 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:16.6 105
84 1:33:01 TAPSELL, Jo Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:18.0 139
85 1:33:22 JOHNS, Emma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:20.1 86
86 1:33:23 WHELL, Lisa Female Vet 35-39 09:20.2 84
87 1:33:34 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:21.3 24
88 1:33:38 OLIVER, Simon Ilfracombe RC Male Vet 60-64 09:21.7 176
89 1:33:48 WILLIAMS, Amy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:22.7 46
90 1:33:55 MOORE, Jane St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 09:23.3 98
91 1:34:02 HICK, Louise Female under 35 09:24.0 148
92 1:34:06 FINNIMORE, Clive Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 09:24.4 82
93 1:34:11 BARNFIELD, Marty Male Vet 45-49 09:24.9 203
94 1:34:15 ATKINSON, Milly Female under 35 09:25.3 116
95 1:35:18 PHILLIPS, Matt St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:31.6 42
96 1:35:29 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 09:32.7 55
97 1:35:33 CARTER, Anna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:33.1 102
98 1:36:36 BARRETT, Ron Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:39.4 200
99 1:36:41 HERYET, Nicole Tavistock AC Female Vet 45-49 09:39.9 187
100 1:36:43 HIRST, Amanda Female Vet 40-44 09:40.1 131
101 1:37:16 JENKINS, Stephen Male Vet 50-54 09:43.4 85
102 1:37:23 TREGIDGO, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:44.1 8
103 1:37:24 BEER, Samantha Female Vet 45-49 09:44.2 83
104 1:37:52 MERRETT, Trish Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:47.0 121
105 1:38:19 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:49.7 29
106 1:38:22 FERKIN, Charmaine Female Vet 40-44 09:50.0 128
107 1:38:25 MAY, Greg Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 09:50.3 36
108 1:38:27 REED, Michael Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:50.5 130
109 1:38:38 CLEAVER, Nick Bude Rats Male Vet 60-64 09:51.6 20
110 1:38:45 OLLIVIER, Louise Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:52.3 31
111 1:39:31 STEDMAN, Jane 100 Marathon Club Female Vet 55-59 09:56.9 22
112 1:39:36 STUBBERFIELD, Gareth Male Vet 50-54 09:57.4 175
113 1:39:45 PIPER, Jacqueline Lonely Goats RC Female Vet 50-54 09:58.3 45
114 1:40:00 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:59.8 35
115 1:40:31 SEAMAN, Stuart Male Vet 55-59 10:02.9 184
116 1:40:34 ZINN, Avril Female under 35 10:03.2 133
117 1:40:41 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 10:03.9 19
118 1:41:07 DOWLING, Simon Bude Rats Male Vet 45-49 10:06.5 189
119 1:41:19 MUDD, Calvin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:07.7 160
120 1:41:20 DOMENEY, Matthew Canicross Cornwall Male Vet 45-49 10:07.8 159
121 1:41:23 BROWN, Lorraine Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:08.1 2
122 1:41:33 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 70+ 10:09.1 62
123 1:41:35 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:09.3 18
124 1:41:56 MATTHEWS, Natalie Female Vet 35-39 10:11.4 53
125 1:41:56 OXENHAM, Julie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:11.4 48
126 1:42:53 ROBERTS, Kate St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:17.1 58
127 1:42:59 MORSE, Nicky Bys Vyken Male Vet 60-64 10:17.7 14
128 1:43:01 BARLOW, Claire Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:17.9 6
129 1:43:22 DAYKIN, Bruce Male Vet 40-44 10:20.0 37
130 1:43:23 STEWART, Juliet Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:20.1 76
131 1:44:08 HARRINGTON, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:24.6 143
132 1:44:24 WARRINGTON, Danny PB Running Club Male Vet 45-49 10:26.2 112
133 1:45:13 KEATING, Merlin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 10:31.1 28
134 1:45:22 MERRETT, Graham Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:32.0 120
135 1:45:30 O'DONNELL, Colin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:32.8 162
136 1:45:42 WELCH, Adam Lonely Goats RC Male Vet 60-64 10:34.0 165
137 1:45:57 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 70+ 10:35.5 47
138 1:46:18 THOMAS, Chloe Newquay Par AC Female Vet 40-44 10:37.6 177
139 1:46:38 TAYLOR, Eleanor Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 60-64 10:39.6 163
140 1:46:50 GRIFFITHS, Mitch Male under 35 10:40.8 204
141 1:47:00 TUTIN, Judith Female Vet 35-39 10:41.8 180
142 1:47:49 HEATLEY, Lizz Female Vet 35-39 10:46.7 164
143 1:48:00 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70+ 10:47.8 5
144 1:48:05 BULL, Sharon Female Vet 50-54 10:48.3 182
145 1:48:20 TILLEY, John Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:49.8 51
146 1:48:27 TULLY, Claire Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 10:50.5 155
147 1:48:46 EGGINGTON, Liz East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 10:52.4 70
148 1:48:46 LEAN, Dave East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 10:52.4 109
149 1:48:50 SMITH, Graham Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:52.8 11
150 1:48:59 MAUNDER, Kathryn Female Vet 45-49 10:53.7 124
151 1:49:04 MORSE, Jackie Bys Vyken Female Vet 55-59 10:54.2 13
152 1:49:14 PAGE, Caroline Female Vet 45-49 10:55.2 78
153 1:49:44 DUNN, Michelle St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:58.2 50
154 1:50:10 GARROD, Zoe Female under 35 11:00.8 173
155 1:50:11 ROTHWELL, Emma Female Vet 35-39 11:00.9 172
156 1:50:31 BROWN, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 11:02.9 1
157 1:50:37 VERRAN, Katrina Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:03.5 49
158 1:51:04 FELL, Kim St Austell Running Club Female under 35 11:06.2 115
159 1:51:24 MAUNDER, Tom Male Vet 40-44 11:08.2 123
160 1:51:35 PHILLIPS, Ruth Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:09.3 94
161 1:51:48 BAKER, Phillipa Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:10.6 17
162 1:52:09 MCFADDEN, Tracy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 11:12.7 157
163 1:52:43 SUDELL, John East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 11:16.1 114
164 1:52:55 BRENTON, Nicky Female Vet 50-54 11:17.3 193
165 1:53:08 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 70+ 11:18.6 21
166 1:54:30 RESCORL, Susan Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 11:26.8 129
167 1:54:30 COX, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 11:26.8 87
168 1:54:30 RICHARDSON, Louise Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 11:26.8 144
169 1:55:33 DALES, Emma East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 11:33.1 141
170 1:56:19 WATTS, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female under 35 11:37.7 170
171 1:56:20 GIBBS, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 11:37.8 171
172 1:56:43 WILLCOCKS, Bob Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:40.1 12
173 1:57:08 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:42.6 38
174 1:57:55 REEKS, Kayleigh PB Running Club Female under 35 11:47.3 153
175 1:59:17 VINNICOMBE, Caroline Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 11:55.5 119
176 1:59:19 BOLITHO, Julie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:55.7 80
177 1:59:21 RUSSELL, Fiona Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 11:55.9 40
178 1:59:24 MANKEE, Emma Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:56.2 137
179 2:00:30 BLEWETT, Natalie Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:02.8 125
180 2:00:30 RICHARDS, Clair Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:02.8 134
181 2:01:00 HATWELL, Claire Lonely Goats RC Female Vet 35-39 12:05.8 10
182 2:01:41 PAGE, Spencer Male Vet 50-54 12:09.9 79
183 2:01:50 MILLS, Tracey Okehampton RC Female Vet 50-54 12:10.8 90
184 2:01:50 CORNWALL, Carole Okehampton RC Female Vet 50-54 12:10.8 91
185 2:01:51 SPEAK, Katy Okehampton RC Female Vet 55-59 12:10.9 92
186 2:01:59 ALBON, Gary Tavistock AC Male Vet 55-59 12:11.7 68
187 2:03:39 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 12:21.7 15
188 2:03:53 NELSON, Sadie PB Running Club Female Vet 40-44 12:23.1 113
189 2:06:10 NEWMAN, Charlotte Female under 35 12:36.8 150
190 2:13:43 LAW, Susan Female Vet 55-59 13:22.1 167
191 2:13:43 WATSON, Angela Female Vet 45-49 13:22.1 168
192 2:20:21 BOLT, Adrian Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 14:01.9 26
193 2:26:06 EASTERBROOK, Nicola Female Vet 35-39 14:36.4 44
194 2:27:22 HUGHES, Ruth Female under 35 14:44.0 151
195 2:27:55 STEDMAN, John Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 14:47.3 23
196 2:27:56 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 14:47.4 205