LANHYDROCK 10
26th June 2011
PLACE TIME NAME CLUB / TEAM CATEGORY PACE BIB NO.
1 01:05:34 Savage Rich Mounts Bay Harriers Male 45-49 06:33:24 83
2 01:06:13 Colwill Martin Bideford AAC Male 40-44 06:37:18 389
3 01:06:35 Clelland Philip Male under 40 06:39:30 165
4 01:08:20 Abraham Scott Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:50:00 341
5 01:08:53 Nicholas Stuart St Austell Running Club Male under 40 06:53:18 348
6 01:09:19 Hoskin Dave Male 40-44 06:55:54 403
7 01:10:06 Vause Andrew Garstang Running Club Male under 40 07:00:36 173
8 01:11:36 Hay Steve Male 50-54 07:09:36 407
9 01:11:56 Vernon Gary Male 40-44 07:11:36 345
10 01:12:42 Coleman Steve Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners Male 45-49 07:16:12 183
11 01:13:08 Harvey Jessica Telford Harriers Female under 35 07:18:48 168
12 01:13:34 Donovan Clare Haldon Trail Runners Female under 35 07:21:24 243
13 01:14:12 English Mallory Sphinx Athletics Club Coventry Female under 35 07:25:12 392
14 01:14:21 Dowrick Mike Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:26:06 375
15 01:14:27 Skye Karen Okehampton Running Club Female 35-39 07:26:42 103
16 01:15:16 Orchard Darren Male under 40 07:31:36 332
17 01:15:54 Tresidder Rachel Female 35-39 07:35:24 384
18 01:15:56 Harris Christopher Male under 40 07:35:36 210
19 01:16:00 Bourne Robert Male 45-49 07:36:00 199
20 01:16:15 Brown Ken St Austell Running Club Male 40-44 07:37:30 386
21 01:17:01 Boswell Guy Male 45-49 07:42:06 387
22 01:18:28 Peters Darren Male under 40 07:50:48 201
23 01:18:43 Wherry Alan Male 45-49 07:52:18 365
24 01:19:16 Mingo Rebecca Tavistock AC Female under 35 07:55:36 81
25 01:19:29 Harris Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male 50-54 07:56:54 376
26 01:19:34 Corrigan Steve Male under 40 07:57:24 372
27 01:19:37 Nicholls Daniel Male under 40 07:57:42 412
28 01:19:55 Sykes Mark Camel Valley Cycling and Triathlon Club Male 50-54 07:59:30 347
29 01:20:00 Davis Mark Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 08:00:00 211
30 01:20:10 Hoskin Lee Male under 40 08:01:00 338
31 01:20:15 Doyle Marc East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 08:01:30 373
32 01:20:27 Webb Sean Hayle Runners Male 40-44 08:02:42 177
33 01:20:41 Bailey Eddie Male 45-49 08:04:06 207
34 01:21:40 Reddicliffe Nigel Launceston Road Runners Male 45-49 08:10:00 208
35 01:21:41 Gledhill Like Male under 40 08:10:06 22
36 01:22:02 Ellis Steve St Austell Running Club Male 40-44 08:12:12 239
37 01:22:54 Allen Peter Newquay Road Runners Male 50-54 08:17:24 134
38 01:23:15 Pascoe Justin St Austell Running Club Male under 40 08:19:30 408
39 01:23:16 Kestle Mike Newquay Road Runners Male 55-59 08:19:36 361
40 01:23:40 Brown David Truro Running Club Male 45-49 08:22:00 189
41 01:23:58 Greenwood Matthew Male 40-44 08:23:48 176
42 01:24:00 Harrison Debbie Hayle Runners Female 40-44 08:24:00 178
43 01:24:15 Penprase Jason Male 40-44 08:25:30 366
44 01:24:18 Lucas Andrew St Austell Running Club Male 45-49 08:25:48 222
45 01:24:51 Screech Rebecca Female 35-39 08:29:06 197
46 01:25:43 Pearson Richard Male 60-64 08:34:18 350
47 01:25:57 Skye Lucy Female under 35 08:35:42 102
48 01:26:54 Blight Andrew Male 45-49 08:41:24 132
49 01:27:00 Houghton Andrew Tavistock AC Male 65+ 08:42:00 353
50 01:27:12 Lee Steve Hayle Runners Male 45-49 08:43:12 362
51 01:27:36 Littlejohns Alan Launceston Road Runners Male 60-64 08:45:36 379
52 01:27:49 Clitheroe Martin Male under 40 08:46:54 78
53 01:28:03 Culley Spencer Male under 40 08:48:18 367
54 01:28:08 Moore Andrew Hayle Runners Male 50-54 08:48:48 340
55 01:28:19 Lawrance Russell Male 45-49 08:49:54 226
56 01:28:29 Speake David St Austell Running Club Male under 40 08:50:54 356
57 01:29:15 Masters Stephen Male under 40 08:55:30 383
58 01:29:31 Grills Deb St Austell Running Club Female 45-49 08:57:06 42
59 01:29:40 Douglas Andrew Male 40-44 08:58:00 413
60 01:29:50 Nicholls Graham Truro Running Club Male 45-49 08:59:00 399
61 01:29:52 Collingwood David Male 45-49 08:59:12 351
62 01:29:56 Macphail Nicola Plymouth Harriers Female 40-44 08:59:36 370
63 01:30:23 Mackonochie Andrew Male 50-54 09:02:18 339
64 01:30:25 Trebilcock Linda Plymouth Harriers Female 50-54 09:02:30 344
65 01:31:00 Longman Claire Truro Running Club Female 35-39 09:06:00 359
66 01:31:03 Francis Chris Tynedale Harriers Male 55-59 09:06:18 191
67 01:31:08 La Roo Daniel Male 40-44 09:06:48 369
68 01:31:40 Perrie Jamie Tamar Trotters Male under 40 09:10:00 209
69 01:32:29 Carey Stephen Pewsey Vale RC Male under 40 09:14:54 336
70 01:32:42 Madge Paul Male 50-54 09:16:12 401
71 01:32:44 Longhorn Monica Falmouth Road Runners Female 35-39 09:16:24 21
72 01:33:46 Barlow Thea Mounts Bay Harriers Female 45-49 09:22:36 355
73 01:33:51 Fenn Holly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:23:06 382
74 01:34:16 Walker Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male 50-54 09:25:36 381
75 01:34:21 Camborieux Catheryn St Austell Running Club Female 40-44 09:26:06 363
76 01:34:24 Meldrum David Male 40-44 09:26:24 405
77 01:34:48 Hoult Colin St Austell Running Club Male 55-59 09:28:48 380
78 01:35:27 Cokes Lucy Female 35-39 09:32:42 110
79 01:35:34 Lewis Maggie Plymouth Musketeers RC Female 55-59 09:33:24 163
80 01:35:43 Huckvale Steve Male 45-49 09:34:18 357
81 01:35:48 Osborne Mark Male 40-44 09:34:48 213
82 01:36:08 Gilbert John East Cornwall Harriers Male 65+ 09:36:48 402
83 01:36:26 Watson Scott Male 40-44 09:38:36 138
84 01:36:31 Bray Nikki Female 45-49 09:39:06 371
85 01:36:44 Mansfield Sue Bitton Road Runners Female 45-49 09:40:24 205
86 01:37:35 Haggerty Noreen Female 40-44 09:45:30 224
87 01:37:50 Hick Ian Male 40-44 09:47:00 216
88 01:38:34 Drake Joanna Horton Team Female under 35 09:51:24 95
89 01:39:05 Lee Becky Hayle Runners Female 40-44 09:54:30 360
90 01:39:27 Hodgson Sean Male 40-44 09:56:42 410
91 01:39:35 Young Hayley Female under 35 09:57:30 333
92 01:39:42 Bell Chris Male under 40 09:58:12 193
93 01:39:51 Chater Gary Tavistock AC Male 45-49 09:59:06 346
94 01:40:16 Eden Reg St Austell Running Club Male 60-64 10:01:36 225
95 01:40:50 Stanford Philippa Female under 35 10:05:00 334
96 01:41:02 Bastiau Adrian Hayle Runners Male 40-44 10:06:12 377
97 01:41:04 Thomas Mark Male 40-44 10:06:24 368
98 01:41:34 Whitelegg? Paul Male under 40 10:09:24 411
99 01:41:39 Robinson Simon Male 50-54 10:09:54 23
100 01:41:43 Osborn Kathryn Hayle Runners Female 50-54 10:10:18 174
101 01:41:55 Ranson Andrew Male under 40 10:11:30 218
102 01:42:02 Andrews Chris Plymouth Musketeers RC Male 45-49 10:12:12 181
103 01:42:05 Senior Ann Hayle Runners Female 50-54 10:12:30 342
104 01:42:17 Marshall Anne Plymouth Harriers Female 50-54 10:13:42 32
105 01:42:28 Tonkin Sarah Bude Rats Female 35-39 10:14:48 241
106 01:43:06 Tapsell Jo Female 35-39 10:18:36 214
107 01:43:23 Fitzgerald Sarah Female 40-44 10:20:18 414
108 01:43:30 Pitcher Adrian Tavistock AC Male 55-59 10:21:00 221
109 01:43:34 Sullivan Sharon Female 35-39 10:21:24 364
110 01:44:56 Longman David Male under 40 10:29:36 358
111 01:45:28 Prideaux Marion Launceston Road Runners Female 50-54 10:32:48 82
112 01:45:57 Mangan Julia 10:35:42 240
113 01:46:14 Alcock Andrew Tavistock AC Male 45-49 10:37:24 354
114 01:46:37 Horton Jenny Horton Team Female under 35 10:39:42 92
115 01:46:44 Mensing Claire Female 35-39 10:40:24 220
116 01:46:46 Sykes Kevin Male 50-54 10:40:36 335
117 01:47:07 Willows Cathy Female 45-49 10:42:42 136
118 01:47:17 Mee Katharine Female 35-39 10:43:42 204
119 01:47:38 Peirce Melissa Female 45-49 10:45:48 396
120 01:49:17 Davies Susie Female under 35 10:55:42 393
121 01:49:49 Mounter David Carn Runners Male 60-64 10:58:54 169
122 01:49:50 Allmett Stephen Male 45-49 10:59:00 203
123 01:50:23 Tamblyn Claire Female 35-39 11:02:18 215
124 01:50:53 Eastley Juliet Female under 35 11:05:18 217
125 01:51:10 Lowe Wendy Female 55-59 11:07:00 409
126 01:51:17 Cavalio Teresa Female 35-39 11:07:42 398
127 01:51:17 Walkerdine Calli Female under 35 11:07:42 394
128 01:51:37 Haley Sherry Hayle Runners Female 45-49 11:09:42 343
129 01:52:02 Watson Leah Female 40-44 11:12:12 137
130 01:53:04 Perry Jayne Female under 35 11:18:24 331
131 01:53:12 Hearn Clare Female 35-39 11:19:12 182
132 01:53:16 Pitt Jenny Tamar Trotters Female 35-39 11:19:36 349
133 01:53:24 Francis Donna Newquay Road Runners Female 55-59 11:20:24 391
134 01:53:25 Hurst Amy Female under 35 11:20:30 186
135 01:53:58 Aldridge Ian Male 50-54 11:23:48 49
136 01:53:58 Shilton Jan Female 50-54 11:23:48 59
137 01:54:19 Ferguson Ana Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:25:54 242
138 01:54:42 Alcock Helen Tavistock AC Female 45-49 11:28:12 352
139 01:55:07 Morgan David Male 60-64 11:30:42 170
140 01:55:17 Griggs Paul Male under 40 11:31:42 135
141 01:55:33 Jackson Robert Male under 40 11:33:18 244
142 01:57:44 Davies Lorraine Plymstock Road Runners Female 50-54 11:46:24 161
143 01:57:44 Butterworth Andrea Female 40-44 11:46:24 133
144 01:58:00 Harrower Sarah Female 40-44 11:48:00 129
145 01:58:02 Rolls Victoria Female 35-39 11:48:12 116
146 01:58:21 Penna Steven Male 40-44 11:50:06 171
147 01:58:21 Drewe Lisa Female 40-44 11:50:06 172
148 02:00:12 Peters Tim Male 60-64 12:01:12 122
149 02:01:29 Martin Clare Female under 35 12:08:54 397
150 02:01:37 Batchelor Gordon Male 65+ 12:09:42 212
151 02:02:24 Dennis Matthew Male 45-49 12:14:24 198
152 02:03:28 Gerig Helen Female 35-39 12:20:48 406
153 02:07:37 Wright Mike Hayle Runners Male 60-64 12:45:42 164
154 02:08:52 Roskrow Andrew Male 45-49 12:53:12 388
155 02:11:39 Easterbrook Eve Female 50-54 13:09:54 219
156 02:11:59 Francis Kirsten Female 50-54 13:11:54 190
157 02:21:53 Bolton Karen Female 50-54 14:11:18 395
158 02:22:32 Vercoe Lisa Female 40-44 14:15:12 400
159 02:43:08 Jeliar Simon Male under 40 16:18:48 404