THE GREAT LANHYDROCK RUN 1ST JULY 2015
Position Time Name Team Category Pace
1 1:01:47 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:10.6
2 1:02:20 SMERDON, Marc East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 06:13.9
3 1:02:24 CULLINGFORD, Declan Male under 35 06:14.3
4 1:03:29 JONES, Oliver East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:20.8
5 1:05:31 ROBINSON, Tim Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:33.0
6 1:07:04 ORCHARD, Darren St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 40-44 06:42.3
7 1:07:19 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:43.8
8 1:08:01 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:48.0
9 1:08:30 WEBSTER, Mark Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:50.9
10 1:08:35 DOWRICK, Mike Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:51.4
11 1:08:40 BRYDON, James Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:51.9
12 1:08:45 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:52.4
13 1:10:33 WILLIAMS, Marcus Male Vet 35-39 07:03.2
14 1:10:41 WHITFORD, Andrew Male Vet 50-54 07:04.0
15 1:10:58 RICHARDS, Gary Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:05.7
16 1:11:03 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:06.2
17 1:11:21 WYKES, Isobel Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:08.0
18 1:13:04 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:18.3
19 1:13:19 DOYLE, Marc East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:19.8
20 1:13:43 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:22.2
21 1:14:09 ROBBINS, Paddy Bournmouth AC Male Vet 40-44 07:24.8
22 1:14:35 WARREN, Jeremy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:27.4
23 1:14:51 ABBOTT, Brian St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:29.0
24 1:15:19 ALDIS, Phil Bude Rats Male Vet 50-54 07:31.8
25 1:15:46 PICKERING, Stuart Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:34.5
26 1:15:56 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:35.5
27 1:16:17 DANIELL, Jamie Male under 35 07:37.6
28 1:16:21 PAYTON, Alexandra St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:38.0
29 1:16:25 GOUNDRY, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:38.4
30 1:16:26 LEETON, Russell Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:38.5
31 1:16:33 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:39.2
32 1:16:54 COLEY, Alexander East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:41.3
33 1:17:18 MUNN, Patrick Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:43.7
34 1:17:29 HILSDON, Linda Female Vet 45-49 07:44.8
35 1:17:35 HOWELL, Tom Mile High Male under 35 07:45.4
36 1:17:43 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:46.2
37 1:17:48 BEACH, Tamara Female under 35 07:46.7
38 1:17:50 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:46.9
39 1:18:07 WILSON, Michael Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:48.6
40 1:18:10 DAVIES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:48.9
41 1:18:29 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:50.8
42 1:18:36 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:51.5
43 1:19:21 HEWITT, Wayne Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:56.0
44 1:19:24 FITKIN, Chris Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:56.3
45 1:19:34 BURDON, Gary Male under 35 07:57.3
46 1:19:35 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:57.4
47 1:19:48 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 07:58.7
48 1:19:58 BEVERLY, Alice Female under 35 07:59.7
49 1:20:08 LLOYD, James Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:00.7
50 1:20:10 HALL, Daniel Eton Manor AC Male Vet 40-44 08:00.9
51 1:20:18 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:01.7
52 1:20:32 RAPSON, Nigel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:03.1
53 1:20:34 ROGERS, Laura Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:03.3
54 1:20:47 REEVE, Paul Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:04.6
55 1:20:50 WIDDERSHOVEN,Tim Carn Runners Male under 35 08:04.9
56 1:21:02 HARDWICK, Shelley Female Vet 35-39 08:06.1
57 1:21:12 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 08:07.1
58 1:21:23 NUGENT, Debbie Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:08.2
59 1:21:29 BUXTON, Jazmin Tamar Trotters Female under 35 08:08.8
60 1:21:46 GREER, Mike Male under 35 08:10.5
61 1:21:54 LAMPSHIRE, Trevelyan Mud Crew Trail Runners Male under 35 08:11.3
62 1:22:55 BASTERFIELD, Ben Male Vet 35-39 08:17.4
63 1:23:06 DE ZORZI, Dino St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:18.5
64 1:23:14 YOUNG, Andy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:19.3
65 1:23:16 PERRETT, Simon South West Road Runner Male Vet 40-44 08:19.5
66 1:23:18 WILLIAMS, Amy East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:19.7
67 1:23:35 HAMBLY, Jason St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 35-39 08:21.4
68 1:23:43 BEARD, Robert Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:22.2
69 1:23:47 GRONWALT, Ian Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:22.6
70 1:24:07 PROUSE, Martyn Male Vet 35-39 08:24.6
71 1:24:16 MEDLOCK, Kirsty Female Vet 35-39 08:25.5
72 1:24:20 BROWN, David St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 45-49 08:25.9
73 1:24:25 QUARMBY, Ann East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:26.4
74 1:24:40 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 08:27.9
75 1:24:44 PUTTICK, Stephen Male Vet 40-44 08:28.3
76 1:24:51 HARVEY, Ceri Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:29.0
77 1:24:52 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:29.1
78 1:25:13 LAW, Sharon North Ayreshire Athletic Female Vet 40-44 08:31.2
79 1:25:27 FRANCOM, Claire Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:32.6
80 1:25:39 MOORE, Thomas Truro Running Club Male under 35 08:33.8
81 1:25:44 JEANS, Kevan Crediton Running Male Vet 55-59 08:34.3
82 1:26:00 BAYLIS, Nick Male Vet 35-39 08:35.9
83 1:26:03 HOSKEN, Richard Male Vet 35-39 08:36.2
84 1:26:07 SARGENT, Pete Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:36.6
85 1:26:24 LEE, Timothy Male under 35 08:38.3
86 1:26:34 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:39.3
87 1:26:37 HUNTER, Colin Male Vet 45-49 08:39.6
88 1:26:55 BARNES, Olivia Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 08:41.4
89 1:27:17 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:43.6
90 1:27:21 WEBSTER, David Male Vet 45-49 08:44.0
91 1:27:34 FERGUSON, Andrew Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:45.3
92 1:28:02 ELLIS, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:48.1
93 1:28:23 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:50.2
94 1:28:45 BYRNE, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 08:52.4
95 1:28:55 MYFORD, Sarah Newquay Par AC Female Vet 50-54 08:53.4
96 1:29:03 CHENEY, Rebecca Female under 35 08:54.2
97 1:29:14 STEPHENS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 08:55.3
98 1:29:16 MCCOY, Sophie Female under 35 08:55.5
99 1:29:25 SAUNDERS, Nicholas Male under 35 08:56.4
100 1:29:45 PIPET, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:58.4
101 1:29:46 STAVES, Jo Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:58.5
102 1:29:50 PASCOE, Anna Carn Runners Female under 35 08:58.9
103 1:30:13 STANFORD, Joseph Male Vet 40-44 09:01.2
104 1:30:19 MACKENZIE, Duncan Male Vet 45-49 09:01.8
105 1:30:23 MILLARD, Andrew Male Vet 50-54 09:02.2
106 1:30:26 SUTTON, Tom Male under 35 09:02.5
107 1:30:39 BRYDON, Jackie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:03.8
108 1:30:44 ROWE, Kerri Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 09:04.3
109 1:31:03 BINNS, Anne Okehampton RC Female Vet 45-49 09:06.2
110 1:31:05 DAVISON, Angeline Female Vet 35-39 09:06.4
111 1:31:15 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:07.4
112 1:31:23 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:08.2
113 1:31:25 SPITERI, Dawn St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:08.4
114 1:31:37 ELSTONE, Meryl Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:09.6
115 1:31:52 COWBURN, Sarah Female Vet 40-44 09:11.1
116 1:32:04 WARRINGTON, Trystan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:12.3
117 1:32:23 BARNFIELD, Marty Male Vet 40-44 09:14.2
118 1:32:25 CARTHEW, Elizabeth Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 09:14.4
119 1:32:26 WILLIAMS, Darren Male under 35 09:14.5
120 1:32:28 DAY, Tristan Male under 35 09:14.7
121 1:32:35 LEE, Simon Male under 35 09:15.4
122 1:33:13 DAVIS, Jason Male Vet 40-44 09:19.2
123 1:33:35 JONES, Malcolm Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:21.4
124 1:34:10 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:24.8
125 1:34:18 SCARBOROUGH, Beth Female Vet 50-54 09:25.6
126 1:34:18 MILLS, Carl Male Vet 40-44 09:25.6
127 1:34:32 TAYLOR, Jeff Male Vet 50-54 09:27.0
128 1:34:35 MARSHALL, Nigel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:27.3
129 1:35:02 SHAW, Sian Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:30.0
130 1:35:02 SHAW, Stuart Male Vet 40-44 09:30.0
131 1:35:16 CAWLEY, Ian Male Vet 35-39 09:31.4
132 1:35:16 GARROD, Zoe Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 09:31.4
133 1:35:16 PERRIN, Tom Male under 35 09:31.4
134 1:35:22 TAPSELL, Joanne Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:32.0
135 1:35:28 DAVIES, Gwen Female under 35 09:32.6
136 1:35:37 VAUGHNLEY, Craig East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 09:33.5
137 1:35:46 BURNETT, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:34.4
138 1:36:11 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:36.9
139 1:36:29 HANDLEY, Emma East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 09:38.7
140 1:36:34 SUTTON, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:39.2
141 1:36:42 HEARNE, Stuart Male Vet 40-44 09:40.0
142 1:37:24 STEVENS, Natasha Female Vet 40-44 09:44.2
143 1:37:24 SAUNTER, Jenny Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:44.2
144 1:37:42 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 09:46.0
145 1:37:50 RICHARDS, Emma Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:46.8
146 1:37:50 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:46.8
147 1:37:53 MARRISON, Lucy Okehampton RC Male under 35 09:47.1
148 1:37:56 WILLS, Heidi Okehampton RC Female Vet 35-39 09:47.4
149 1:38:29 GREENWOOD, Amanda Female Vet 40-44 09:50.7
150 1:38:43 WALLACE, Victoria Female Vet 35-39 09:52.1
151 1:38:59 HAIMES, Jack Male under 35 09:53.7
152 1:39:26 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:56.4
153 1:39:31 WIDDERSHOVEN, Demelza Carn Runners Female under 35 09:56.9
154 1:40:00 GOATMAN, Charlotte Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 09:59.8
155 1:40:03 TREGIDGO, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 10:00.1
156 1:40:30 FISHER, Kirsty Female Vet 40-44 10:02.8
157 1:40:42 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:04.0
158 1:41:43 LONG, Fran Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:10.1
159 1:41:44 SPINKS, Trevor Male Vet 40-44 10:10.2
160 1:42:11 SMITH, Donna South West Road Runner Female Vet 50-54 10:12.9
161 1:42:11 PRICE, Anna South West Road Runner Female Vet 60-64 10:12.9
162 1:42:30 HAGHANI, Laura Female under 35 10:14.8
163 1:43:04 HILSDON, Dan Male Vet 45-49 10:18.2
164 1:43:26 WISNER, Kath Female Vet 40-44 10:20.4
165 1:44:26 BROWN, Roger Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:26.4
166 1:44:51 LANE, Samantha East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 10:28.9
167 1:45:09 ROSS, Sarah Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 10:30.7
168 1:45:15 KENT, Bridie Female Vet 50-54 10:31.3
169 1:45:43 BATTY, Amy Female under 35 10:34.1
170 1:45:47 LAMMERS, Wiebke Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:34.5
171 1:46:07 MCBAIN, Vanessa May Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:36.5
172 1:46:13 HALL, Jennifer Eton Manor AC Female under 35 10:37.1
173 1:46:29 SHARMAN, Gemma Female under 35 10:38.7
174 1:46:42 MCFADDEN, Tracy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 10:40.0
175 1:47:07 JEWELS, Lucy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:42.5
176 1:47:36 RAYMENT, Claire Female under 35 10:45.4
177 1:47:39 CHICK, Allana Female under 35 10:45.7
178 1:48:26 DE BARROS, Sara Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:50.4
179 1:48:44 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:52.2
180 1:49:15 YOUNG, Rachael Female Vet 40-44 10:55.3
181 1:49:15 BROWN, Tracey Female under 35 10:55.3
182 1:51:17 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 11:07.5
183 1:51:26 KNIGHT, Anne Marie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:08.4
184 1:51:27 MCCULLOUGH, Lyndsey Female under 35 11:08.5
185 1:51:38 GOODMAN, Andrew Birstall Running Club Male Vet 65-69 11:09.6
186 1:51:45 HEYWOOD, Steve Bideford AAC Male Vet 60-64 11:10.3
187 1:52:42 BALLANCE, Jeff Male Vet 60-64 11:16.0
188 1:53:39 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:21.7
189 1:54:26 PLAYER, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:26.4
190 1:54:51 NUGENT, Kirsty Female under 35 11:28.9
191 1:55:43 SIMS, Richard Male under 35 11:34.1
192 1:55:46 MANKEE, Emma Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:34.4
193 1:55:46 HOCKING, Deborah Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:34.4
194 1:55:47 HADFIELD, Dawn St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:34.5
195 1:57:14 MCLOUGHLIN, Sarah Female Vet 40-44 11:43.2
196 1:57:24 BRYANT, Sally Crediton Running Female Vet 55-59 11:44.2
197 1:57:33 BEEVER, Emma Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:45.1
198 1:57:44 HILLIER, Sally Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:46.2
199 2:00:22 BENNER, Gillian Female Vet 50-54 12:02.0
200 2:02:43 SAVAGE, Wendy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:16.1
201 2:03:44 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 12:22.2
202 2:03:44 VINNICOMBE, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:22.2
203 2:05:46 POLLARD, Donna Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:34.4
204 2:05:46 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:34.4
205 2:05:46 HALL, Zoe Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:34.4
206 2:05:53 RUSSELL, Claire Storm Running Plymouth Female under 35 12:35.1
207 2:08:22 BAXTER, Hollie Plymouth Musketeers Female under 35 12:50.0
208 2:08:22 QUEEN, Stuart Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 40-44 12:50.0
209 2:10:09 CHANNING, Abi Female under 35 13:00.7
210 2:10:09 WHEATCROFT, Lizzie Female Vet 45-49 13:00.7
211 2:14:13 TOY, Jeanette Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 13:25.1
212 2:14:13 MARSH, Kathryn Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 13:25.1
213 2:19:12 TAYLOR, Sandra Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 13:55.0
214 2:19:13 EASTERBROOK, Liz Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 13:55.1