THE GREAT LANHYDROCK RUN 21ST JUNE 2015
Position Time Name Team Erdingar A Category Pace No
1 1:02:31 LOEWENDAHL, Nick St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:15.0 154
2 1:02:55 HEWITT, Christian Tiverton Harriers Male under 35 06:17.4 90
3 1:03:19 MASKELL, Paul St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:19.8 137
4 1:03:26 DEVENPORT, Peter Bude Rats Male under 35 06:20.5 185
5 1:04:50 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:28.9 121
6 1:05:27 BATEMAN, Dominic Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:32.6 8
7 1:05:42 FERGUSON, Ian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:34.1 166
8 1:06:01 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:36.0 167
9 1:06:30 RICHARDS, Gary Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:38.9 118
10 1:07:03 SMERDON, Marc Exeter Harriers Male under 35 06:42.2 65
11 1:07:22 SMART, Garry Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 50-54 06:44.1 456
12 1:07:26 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:44.5 99
13 1:07:46 LONGHORN, Jason Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:46.5 129
14 1:08:01 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:48.0 86
15 1:08:21 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:50.0 183
16 1:08:25 WILLIAMS, Marcus Male Vet 35-39 06:50.4 113
17 1:08:26 SCHUCK, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:50.5 123
18 1:08:43 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:52.2 60
19 1:09:07 HUTCHESON, Mark Bude Rats Male Vet 50-54 06:54.6 130
20 1:09:15 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:55.4 76
21 1:09:18 KULLAR, Peter Male under 35 06:55.7 196
22 1:09:23 WRIGHT, Tom Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:56.2 33
23 1:09:43 HOWELL, Tom Mile High Male under 35 06:58.2 102
24 1:09:56 RAMSDEN, Clive Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:59.5 200
25 1:10:18 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:01.7 124
26 1:10:19 HEGARTY, Paul Male Vet 40-44 07:01.8 449
27 1:11:02 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:06.1 171
28 1:11:21 EZRA, Rebecca Tamar Trotters Female under 35 07:08.0 74
29 1:11:36 BLAKE, Christopher Stourbridge Running Club Male under 35 07:09.5 182
30 1:12:31 VERNON, Andrew Okehampton RC Male Vet 45-49 07:15.0 30
31 1:12:50 HAY, Steve Torrington AAC Male Vet 55-59 07:16.9 160
32 1:12:54 REID, Douglas Male Vet 35-39 07:17.3 490
33 1:14:25 BRYDON, James Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:26.4 2
34 1:14:33 AXE, Jason Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 07:27.2 146
35 1:14:50 NICHOLLS, Dan St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:28.9 34
36 1:14:56 SQUIRE, Darren St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:29.5 159
37 1:14:57 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:29.6 41
38 1:15:01 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:30.0 434
39 1:15:03 WEBB, Fred Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:30.2 32
40 1:15:16 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 07:31.5 71
41 1:15:50 DAVIES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:34.9 128
42 1:16:03 GWYNNE, Paul Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:36.2 125
43 1:16:12 ANDREWARTHA, David Male under 35 07:37.1 140
44 1:16:17 HARRISON-WEBB (WEBB), Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:37.6 487
45 1:16:32 ABBOTT, Brian St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:39.1 58
46 1:16:54 BALL, Matthew Male Vet 40-44 07:41.3 158
47 1:16:59 SIMS, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:41.8 119
48 1:17:14 CUTLAN, James Male under 35 07:43.3 156
49 1:17:21 MURRAY, Emma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 07:44.0 195
50 1:17:23 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:44.2 47
51 1:17:33 NASH, Jenny East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:45.2 460
52 1:18:16 O'SHEA, Steve Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:49.5 482
53 1:18:34 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:51.3 42
54 1:19:00 CHALK, Joseph Male Vet 40-44 07:53.9 450
55 1:20:36 COXON, Thomas Male under 35 08:03.5 142
56 1:20:44 HICKS, Nigel Male Vet 50-54 08:04.3 176
57 1:20:54 WEBB, Sean Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:05.3 486
58 1:21:08 WILSON, Michael Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:06.7 53
59 1:21:09 BLAKESLEY, Peter Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 55-59 08:06.8 22
60 1:21:10 BREEN, Donal Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:06.9 52
61 1:21:27 TALEN, Patrick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:08.6 40
62 1:21:44 BREW, Thomas Male under 35 08:10.3 143
63 1:21:46 BAKER, Mike Okehampton RC Male Vet 45-49 08:10.5 424
64 1:21:49 YOUNG, Andy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:10.8 87
65 1:21:50 RANDALL, Martin Teignbridge Trotters Male under 35 08:10.9 115
66 1:21:52 MOUNTFORD, Frazer Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 08:11.1 49
67 1:21:54 HEWITT, Caroline Tiverton Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:11.3 89
68 1:21:57 WILLIAMS, Neil Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:11.6 488
69 1:21:58 JOHNS, Chris Male Vet 45-49 08:11.7 145
70 1:22:00 WILLIAMS, Lucy Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:11.9 69
71 1:22:10 ALSOP, Doug St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69 08:12.9 194
72 1:22:12 PRINCE, Michael Male Vet 35-39 08:13.1 484
73 1:22:13 TIMMS, Henrietta Female Vet 40-44 08:13.2 485
74 1:22:17 PHILPOTT, Robin Male Vet 40-44 08:13.6 437
75 1:22:22 WALSH, Hannah Teignbridge Trotters Female under 35 08:14.1 31
76 1:22:30 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:14.9 70
77 1:22:50 ALDIS, Phil Bude Rats Male Vet 50-54 08:16.9 455
78 1:23:11 SKINNER, Derek Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:19.0 103
79 1:23:21 TAYLOR, Wilfrid Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 60-64 08:20.0 177
80 1:23:26 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:20.5 186
81 1:23:31 KNOWLES, Juliet Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:21.0 188
82 1:23:52 SAUNDERS, Mike Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 08:23.1 109
83 1:24:11 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:25.0 98
84 1:24:31 HUTCHINSON, Stephen Bude Rats Male Vet 60-64 08:27.0 43
85 1:24:47 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:28.6 122
86 1:24:51 RIGLER, Peter Bideford AAC Male Vet 50-54 08:29.0 101
87 1:25:04 CALLAWAY, William Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:30.3 10
88 1:25:08 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:30.7 67
89 1:25:09 HAGGART, David Male under 35 08:30.8 139
90 1:25:15 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 08:31.4 100
91 1:25:21 BURDON, Gary Male under 35 08:32.0 105
92 1:25:42 CHURCHILL, Craig Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 35-39 08:34.1 473
93 1:25:47 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:34.6 45
94 1:26:02 SHANNON, Ben Hermitage Harriers Male under 35 08:36.1 169
95 1:26:20 GOODEY, Chris Carn Runners Male under 35 08:37.9 442
96 1:26:29 OWEN, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:38.8 64
97 1:27:17 RANDALL, Joanna Teignbridge Trotters Female under 35 08:43.6 116
98 1:27:23 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 08:44.2 78
99 1:27:24 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:44.3 56
100 1:27:35 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:45.4 46
101 1:27:36 NEWMAN, Grant Male under 35 08:45.5 141
102 1:27:40 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:45.9 54
103 1:28:08 NICHOLLS, Meeta East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:48.7 448
104 1:28:17 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:49.6 499
105 1:28:38 HUGHES, Alan Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 08:51.7 446
106 1:28:43 KIDMAN, Wayne Male under 35 08:52.2 155
107 1:28:49 BRYDON, Jim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:52.8 4
108 1:28:59 MAIDWELL-SMITH, Mark Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:53.8 120
109 1:29:03 PEARCE, Simon Male under 35 08:54.2 468
110 1:29:08 FRANCIS, Chris Tynesdale Harriers & AC Male Vet 60-64 08:54.7 92
111 1:29:09 ROBERTS, John Male Vet 40-44 08:54.8 199
112 1:29:17 PRIEST, Gavin Male Vet 45-49 08:55.6 152
113 1:29:21 JOHNS, Paul Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:56.0 106
114 1:29:47 PEARSON, Mark Male Vet 40-44 08:58.6 150
115 1:29:48 PALMER, Stefan Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:58.7 7
116 1:29:49 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:58.8 9
117 1:30:01 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 09:00.0 84
118 1:30:31 DUNGEY, Vicky Instinctive Sports Female Vet 50-54 09:03.0 430
119 1:30:41 REYNARD, Sophie Female under 35 09:04.0 68
120 1:30:43 MARQUIS, Peter Male Vet 55-59 09:04.2 457
121 1:30:43 STANFORD, Joseph Male Vet 40-44 09:04.2 151
122 1:30:47 PIPET, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 09:04.6 483
123 1:30:55 STEPHENS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 09:05.4 11
124 1:31:05 BEARD, Robert Male Vet 50-54 09:06.4 147
125 1:31:09 WHITE, Ian Male under 35 09:06.8 127
126 1:31:09 CULLEN, Sam Male under 35 09:06.8 126
127 1:31:29 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:08.8 419
128 1:31:29 HYNES, Jaine Female Vet 50-54 09:08.8 24
129 1:31:41 BRYDON, Jackie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:10.0 3
130 1:31:42 JENNINGS, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:10.1 108
131 1:32:03 DOWN, Jonathon Male Vet 35-39 09:12.2 23
132 1:32:10 THOMAS, Helen Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:12.9 441
133 1:32:14 HANDFORD, Mel Female Vet 35-39 09:13.3 469
134 1:32:38 HAWKES, Paul Male Vet 50-54 09:15.7 79
135 1:32:47 LAKE, Jon Male Vet 50-54 09:16.6 15
136 1:32:54 SPIVEY, Bridgitte Female Vet 35-39 09:17.3 75
137 1:32:59 WALLBANK, Rob St Austell Running Club Male under 35 09:17.8 165
138 1:33:08 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:18.7 423
139 1:33:09 LUXMOORE, Michael Male Vet 65-69 09:18.8 117
140 1:33:10 BARNFIELD, Marty Male Vet 40-44 09:18.9 192
141 1:33:13 RITCHIE, Janet Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:19.2 83
142 1:33:33 BYRNE, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 09:21.2 471
143 1:33:41 SPITERI, Dawn St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:22.0 57
144 1:34:21 QUARMBY, Ann East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:25.9 489
145 1:34:23 FISH, Sandy Female Vet 55-59 09:26.1 50
146 1:34:33 LOWTHER, Mariesha Female Vet 40-44 09:27.1 479
147 1:34:37 WILLIAMS, Tim Male Vet 35-39 09:27.5 107
148 1:34:47 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:28.5 436
149 1:35:01 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:29.9 37
150 1:35:28 LEE, Christopher Male Vet 40-44 09:32.6 431
151 1:35:42 SKINNER, Neil Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 55-59 09:34.0 104
152 1:36:31 HUNTER, Colin Male Vet 45-49 09:38.9 198
153 1:36:32 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:39.0 36
154 1:36:43 LOCKYER, Jane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:40.1 478
155 1:36:47 SCHILLING, Craig Male Vet 40-44 09:40.5 189
156 1:36:48 HAWKE-PERRY, Soraya Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:40.6 55
157 1:37:06 WARE, Elizabeth Female under 35 09:42.4 144
158 1:37:09 WAITON, Jessica Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 09:42.7 13
159 1:37:16 DUNKLEY, Marc Male Vet 40-44 09:43.4 443
160 1:37:17 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:43.5 175
161 1:37:18 MANSFIELD, Sue Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:43.6 114
162 1:37:19 SUTTON, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:43.7 35
163 1:37:21 LOCKYER, James East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:43.9 477
164 1:37:21 HOWGILL, Helen Female Vet 40-44 09:43.9 170
165 1:37:26 THOMAS, Fiona St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:44.4 62
166 1:37:36 PENBERTHY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:45.4 66
167 1:37:52 DAVEY, Tamzin Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 09:47.0 157
168 1:38:00 BLANCHARD, Matthew Male under 35 09:47.8 162
169 1:38:01 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:47.9 63
170 1:38:19 SAUNTER, Jenny Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:49.7 93
171 1:38:24 TUCKWELL, Thomas Male under 35 09:50.2 161
172 1:38:37 HUGHES, Owen Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:51.5 111
173 1:38:43 CLEMENCE, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:52.1 72
174 1:38:43 HUGHES, Fiona Female under 35 09:52.1 168
175 1:38:47 JONES, Jane Female Vet 50-54 09:52.5 459
176 1:38:49 O'SHEA, Tina Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:52.7 481
177 1:38:50 BAILEY, Alice Female under 35 09:52.8 418
178 1:39:05 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:54.3 44
179 1:39:20 POPE, Robert Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:55.8 135
180 1:39:21 SCARBOROUGH, Beth Female Vet 50-54 09:55.9 138
181 1:39:37 HORTON, Sarah Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 45-49 09:57.5 14
182 1:40:02 BAKER, Graeme Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 70-74 10:00.0 20
183 1:40:23 MUDD, Calvin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:02.1 94
184 1:40:24 GAMLEN, Helen Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:02.2 95
185 1:40:34 NEWMAN, James Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 10:03.2 110
186 1:40:39 TAYLOR, Eleanor Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 55-59 10:03.7 178
187 1:40:44 GREEN, Tina Bude Rats Female Vet 45-49 10:04.2 475
188 1:40:57 TAMBLYN, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:05.5 29
189 1:41:09 BURTOFT, John Male Vet 40-44 10:06.7 193
190 1:41:09 BROWN, Tracey East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 10:06.7 82
191 1:41:25 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:08.3 38
192 1:41:31 PROUDFOOT, Andrew Plymouth Coasters Male Vet 50-54 10:08.9 80
193 1:41:49 WHITELEY, Sophie Female under 35 10:10.7 19
194 1:41:50 WISE, Matthew Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 10:10.8 133
195 1:42:01 PROUDFOOT, Julia Plymouth Coasters Female Vet 50-54 10:11.9 81
196 1:42:02 HARRIS, Shona Truro Running Club Female under 35 10:12.0 51
197 1:42:08 SPARGO, Philip Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 10:12.6 462
198 1:42:25 JOHNSON, Ruth Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 50-54 10:14.3 25
199 1:42:31 CAREY, Cathy Okehampton RC Female Vet 35-39 10:14.9 452
200 1:42:42 HOLT, Victoria Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 10:16.0 134
201 1:42:57 BURNETT, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:17.5 48
202 1:43:21 DENNIS, Matthew Male Vet 45-49 10:19.9 112
203 1:43:38 WILLS, Heidi Okehampton RC Female Vet 35-39 10:21.6 453
204 1:43:42 SELWOOD, Louise Female under 35 10:22.0 173
205 1:43:43 HANLEY, Ryan Male under 35 10:22.1 172
206 1:43:44 HOATSON, Chloe Plymouth Muskateers Female under 35 10:22.2 73
207 1:43:50 LUCAS, Damelle Female Vet 40-44 10:22.8 180
208 1:44:11 KNIGHT, Sue Female under 35 10:24.9 432
209 1:44:36 POLLARD, Julia Female Vet 40-44 10:27.4 181
210 1:44:56 AVRIL, Sarah Female Vet 40-44 10:29.4 433
211 1:46:11 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:36.9 12
212 1:46:11 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:36.9 39
213 1:46:15 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:37.3 428
214 1:46:33 SPEAK, Katy Okehampton RC Female Vet 50-54 10:39.1 461
215 1:46:45 BILLING, Nathan Male under 35 10:40.3 21
216 1:47:50 JEWELS, Lucy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:46.8 61
217 1:48:00 BALMER, Nicole Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 35-39 10:47.8 149
218 1:48:25 HEYWOOD, Steve Bideford AAC Male Vet 60-64 10:50.3 435
219 1:48:39 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 75+ 10:51.7 26
220 1:49:18 CHILDS, Tracy Female Vet 50-54 10:55.6 472
221 1:49:18 ANDREWS, Chris Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 50-54 10:55.6 470
222 1:50:01 WRIGHT, Angela Female Vet 50-54 10:59.9 427
223 1:50:27 LARISCH, Eveline Team Erdingar A Female Vet 35-39 11:02.5 190
224 1:50:48 KENNEDY, Hilary Brixham Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:04.6 136
225 1:50:51 VINCENT, Giuseppina Dreckly Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:04.9 18
226 1:50:55 GOATMAN, Charlotte Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 11:05.3 445
227 1:51:24 ABRAMS, Nikki Female Vet 45-49 11:08.2 465
228 1:51:56 WOODWARD, Rosalind Female Vet 45-49 11:11.4 153
229 1:52:29 PECH-LARISCH, Tassilo Team Erdingar A Male Vet 50-54 11:14.7 191
230 1:53:28 HICKS, Sabrina Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:20.6 6
231 1:54:13 HOGG, Lorna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:25.1 59
232 1:54:37 MIDDLEHURST, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:27.5 27
233 1:54:44 ROSS, Sarah Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 11:28.2 132
234 1:54:44 ZAPLE, Katrina Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 45-49 11:28.2 131
235 1:55:21 SMITH, Lotte Okehampton RC Female Vet 45-49 11:31.9 28
236 1:56:05 COLLINSON, Jeannette Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:36.3 1
237 1:56:27 HARRIS, Emma Male under 35 11:38.5 174
238 1:56:27 BAKER, Harrison Male under 35 11:38.5 425
239 1:56:44 SEARLE, John Male Vet 55-59 11:40.2 466
240 1:56:58 BEARD, Sharon Female Vet 40-44 11:41.6 148
241 1:57:14 TURNER, Jolene Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:43.2 85
242 1:58:08 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:48.6 421
243 1:59:03 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:54.1 476
244 1:59:23 MARSH, Kathryn Dreckly Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:56.1 16
245 1:59:23 CARTER, Nicki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:56.1 179
246 1:59:41 JOEL, Tryphaena Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:57.9 187
247 2:00:34 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:03.2 464
248 2:00:35 HADFIELD, Dawn Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:03.3 88
249 2:01:49 JENNINGS, Jane Female Vet 40-44 12:10.7 440
250 2:01:49 JENNINGS, Neil Male Vet 40-44 12:10.7 439
251 2:03:24 CHOAK, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:20.2 420
252 2:10:02 TUCKER, Gill Female Vet 65-69 13:00.0 467
253 2:12:30 LAWRENCE, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 13:14.8 77
254 2:17:16 BOYES, Angela Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 13:43.4 426
255 2:22:46 OLDHAM, Wendy Female Vet 55-59 14:16.4 480
256 2:22:46 KNAB, Tim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 14:16.4 500