LAUNCESTON TOUGH 10 - 3RD JULY 2011
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:56:22 COLE, Jim Tavistock AC Male under 40 05:38.1
2 0:58:09 WOODS, Alan Wirral Male under 40 05:48.8
3 0:58:54 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:53.3
4 1:00:28 JENKIN, Mark Bideford AAC Male under 40 06:02.7
5 1:01:17 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:07.6
6 1:02:14 ALSOP, Daniel St Austell RC Male under 40 06:13.3
7 1:02:36 MARKS, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:15.5
8 1:02:39 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 40 06:15.8
9 1:03:03 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 06:18.2
10 1:03:16 PINCOMBE, Vicky Female Vet 35-39 06:19.5
11 1:03:27 GOODING, Ian Torrington AAC Male under 40 06:20.6
12 1:03:53 TOZER, Shaun Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:23.2
13 1:03:55 SAVAGE, Rich Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:23.4
14 1:04:59 OAKES, Duncan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:29.8
15 1:05:13 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:31.2
16 1:05:34 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:33.3
17 1:05:57 STEPTO  (STALLARD), Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:35.6
18 1:06:14 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:37.3
19 1:06:28 BROOKES, Steven Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 06:38.7
20 1:06:31 VOADEN, Roger Okehampton R C Male Vet 45-49 06:39.0
21 1:06:33 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 40 06:39.2
22 1:06:35 KESTLE, Ryan Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:39.4
23 1:06:45 DAY, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:40.4
24 1:06:54 HUTCHESON, Mark Bude Rats Male Vet 45-49 06:41.3
25 1:07:04 HORSWELL, Richard Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:42.3
26 1:07:07 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:42.6
27 1:07:14 COURSE, Marc Male under 40 06:43.3
28 1:07:29 BABB, Steve Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:44.8
29 1:07:40 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:45.9
30 1:08:27 HALFORD, Dave Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:50.6
31 1:09:20 MORRIS, Tony St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:55.9
32 1:09:31 HICKSON, Andrew Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:57.0
33 1:09:43 PRALL, Chris Tamar Trotters Male under 40 06:58.2
34 1:09:49 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:58.8
35 1:09:58 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:59.7
36 1:10:09 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:00.8
37 1:10:11 BOSUSTOW, Suzy Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:01.0
38 1:10:14 EVANS, Julian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:01.3
39 1:10:30 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:02.9
40 1:11:19 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 07:07.8
41 1:11:32 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:09.1
42 1:11:48 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:10.7
43 1:11:56 KENWORTHY, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:11.5
44 1:12:05 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:12.4
45 1:12:13 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:13.2
46 1:12:16 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:13.5
47 1:12:18 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:13.7
48 1:12:30 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:14.9
49 1:12:46 HOLDEN, Charlie Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:16.5
50 1:13:02 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:18.1
51 1:13:23 RICHARDS, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:20.2
52 1:13:27 CHESTERFIELD, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:20.6
53 1:13:39 COOK, John Egdon Heath Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:21.8
54 1:13:49 BURROWS, Anthony Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:22.8
55 1:14:19 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 07:25.8
56 1:14:30 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:26.9
57 1:14:37 SHIPTON, Jason Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:27.6
58 1:14:41 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters Male under 40 07:28.0
59 1:14:55 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:29.4
60 1:15:06 DOMINEY, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:30.5
61 1:15:14 LAURIE, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 07:31.3
62 1:15:20 BECKETT, Rob Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:31.9
63 1:15:25 PETTIT, Nicolas Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 07:32.4
64 1:15:36 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:33.5
65 1:15:44 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:34.3
66 1:15:46 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:34.5
67 1:15:50 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:34.9
68 1:15:54 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:35.3
69 1:16:03 LEE, Laurie St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:36.2
70 1:16:06 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:36.5
71 1:16:17 CORRIGAN, Steve Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:37.6
72 1:16:38 FORBES, Matthew Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:39.7
73 1:16:47 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:40.6
74 1:17:07 GOLDSWORTHY, Rachael Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:42.6
75 1:17:34 PENPRASE, Jason St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:45.3
76 1:18:04 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:48.3
77 1:18:47 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:52.6
78 1:19:16 RUETSCH, Fiona Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:55.5
79 1:19:20 MUNN, Patrick Male Vet 45-49 07:55.9
80 1:19:38 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC Male under 40 07:57.7
81 1:19:46 KESTLE, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:58.5
82 1:19:52 MORRIS, Paul Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:59.1
83 1:20:10 NEWSTEAD, Kayleigh St Austell RC Female under 35 08:00.9
84 1:20:20 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:01.9
85 1:20:36 BULLOCK, Paul St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 08:03.5
86 1:20:37 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:03.6
87 1:20:40 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:03.9
88 1:21:02 WALLIS, Joanna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:06.1
89 1:21:13 YATES, Jason Kernow Runners Male under 40 08:07.2
90 1:21:17 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:07.6
91 1:21:33 DINNING, Chris Male under 40 08:09.2
92 1:21:33 WREFORD, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:09.2
93 1:21:37 HUTCHINS, Will Cornwall AC Male under 40 08:09.6
94 1:21:39 BURGESS, Mike Male under 40 08:09.8
95 1:21:52 LLOYD, James Truro Running Club Male under 40 08:11.1
96 1:21:55 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 08:11.4
97 1:22:26 GALLANTRY, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 08:14.5
98 1:22:28 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:14.7
99 1:22:35 RESTALL, Stephen Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:15.4
100 1:22:37 BROWN, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:15.6
101 1:22:39 GREEN, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:15.8
102 1:22:46 PALIN, Malcolm Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:16.5
103 1:22:54 LOWELL, Justin Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 08:17.3
104 1:22:59 FAIRLAMB, Patricia Burnham Joggers Female Vet 50-54 08:17.8
105 1:23:14 PIPET, Martin St Austell RC Male under 40 08:19.3
106 1:23:28 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:20.7
107 1:23:30 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:20.9
108 1:23:47 GRILLS, Deb St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:22.6
109 1:23:55 CLIFFORD, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:23.4
110 1:24:05 HOADLEY, Keith Torrington AAC Male Vet 45-49 08:24.4
111 1:24:15 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 08:25.4
112 1:24:21 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:26.0
113 1:24:27 WILKINSON, Steve Male under 40 08:26.6
114 1:24:27 HERBERT, Neil Male under 40 08:26.6
115 1:24:29 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:26.8
116 1:24:40 SCOTTING, Dominic Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 08:27.9
117 1:24:42 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:28.1
118 1:24:50 MACLONOCHIE, Andy Male Vet 50-54 08:28.9
119 1:25:12 CAIRNEY, Shirley St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:31.1
120 1:25:38 RICKSON, Leanne St Austell RC Female under 35 08:33.7
121 1:25:40 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:33.9
122 1:25:52 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:35.1
123 1:26:15 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:37.4
124 1:26:34 BROWN, Tracey Female under 35 08:39.3
125 1:26:41 GREENHILL, Neil Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:40.0
126 1:26:51 GOODING, Emma Torrington AAC Female Vet 35-39 08:41.0
127 1:26:54 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 08:41.3
128 1:26:57 YATES, Rich Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:41.6
129 1:27:00 EMMERTON, Tracey Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:41.9
130 1:27:07 BLIGHT, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:42.6
131 1:27:16 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:43.5
132 1:27:23 HOWGILL, Helen Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:44.2
133 1:27:34 HARPER, Chris Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:45.3
134 1:27:41 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:46.0
135 1:27:55 FENN, Holly St Austell RC Female under 35 08:47.4
136 1:28:21 SPEAKE, David St Austell RC Male under 40 08:50.0
137 1:28:34 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:51.3
138 1:28:36 GILBERT, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 08:51.5
139 1:28:46 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:52.5
140 1:28:55 NICHOLLS, Grahame Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:53.4
141 1:29:11 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:55.0
142 1:29:30 CAMBORIEUX, Catheryn St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:56.9
143 1:29:35 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:57.4
144 1:29:47 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:58.6
145 1:30:00 FUNNELL, Bridget Bude Rats Female Vet 55-59 08:59.9
146 1:30:07 MARGETTS, Daniel Looe Pioneers Male under 40 09:00.6
147 1:30:18 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:01.7
148 1:30:52 BARLEY, Paul Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 09:05.1
149 1:31:08 CARDEW, Denise Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:06.7
150 1:31:10 STOPPARD, Joy Female Vet 35-39 09:06.9
151 1:31:41 ALSOP, Nadia St Austell RC Female under 35 09:10.0
152 1:31:57 RANSON, Andrew Male under 40 09:11.6
153 1:32:41 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:16.0
154 1:33:27 HOULT, Colin St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 09:20.6
155 1:33:44 CRYER, Jon Male Vet 55-59 09:22.3
156 1:33:52 KEENE, Oliver Burnham Joggers Male Vet 50-54 09:23.1
157 1:33:52 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:23.1
158 1:34:29 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:26.7
159 1:34:35 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:27.3
160 1:34:37 MAY, Jonathan Male under 40 09:27.5
161 1:34:41 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 09:27.9
162 1:34:53 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:29.1
163 1:34:55 PARKER, Andrew Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:29.3
164 1:35:23 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:32.1
165 1:35:32 SNEYD, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:33.0
166 1:35:39 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:33.7
167 1:35:46 HARPER, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:34.4
168 1:36:00 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:35.8
169 1:36:05 LEYSHON, Michael Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:36.3
170 1:36:13 BURNETT, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:37.1
171 1:36:13 JONES, Simon  S St Austell RC Male under 40 09:37.1
172 1:36:17 DUNCAN, Jeanette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:37.5
173 1:36:20 HARLAND, Simon Male Vet 45-49 09:37.8
174 1:36:25 LEE, Martin Male Vet 45-49 09:38.3
175 1:36:31 HILL, Elaine Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 09:38.9
176 1:36:50 CLARE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:40.8
177 1:36:55 NOBBS, Simon Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:41.3
178 1:37:02 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:42.0
179 1:37:19 SMITH, Brian Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:43.7
180 1:37:20 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:43.8
181 1:37:20 HALL, Nicola Female Vet 35-39 09:43.8
182 1:37:20 MORRIS, Dereck Male Vet 45-49 09:43.8
183 1:37:21 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:43.9
184 1:37:34 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:45.2
185 1:37:59 BAZELEY, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 09:47.7
186 1:37:59 ROGERS, Kate Tavistock AC Female Vet 50-54 09:47.7
187 1:38:12 CHATER, Gary Tavistock AC Male Vet 45-49 09:49.0
188 1:38:21 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:49.9
189 1:38:44 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:52.2
190 1:39:00 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:53.8
191 1:39:41 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:57.9
192 1:39:51 TREHANE, Anna Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:58.9
193 1:39:58 PENBERTHY, Carol Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 50-54 09:59.6
194 1:40:11 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:00.9
195 1:40:15 BAZELEY, Sarah St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:01.3
196 1:40:25 SMITH, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 70-74 10:02.3
197 1:40:27 WATTS, Debra St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:02.5
198 1:40:44 DAVIES, Stephen Male Vet 45-49 10:04.2
199 1:41:09 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:06.7
200 1:41:30 BOUCHER, Richard Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 10:08.8
201 1:41:30 PERKIN, Sam Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 10:08.8
202 1:41:31 O'MAHONEY, Kevin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 10:08.9
203 1:41:38 CRANE, Michael St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 10:09.6
204 1:41:47 MORIARTY, Melissa St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:10.5
205 1:41:56 SMITH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 10:11.4
206 1:42:13 HILL, Sandi Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:13.1
207 1:42:23 BARNES, John Male Vet 50-54 10:14.1
208 1:42:23 CARPENTER, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:14.1
209 1:42:25 GYNN, Stewart Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:14.3
210 1:42:31 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 10:14.9
211 1:42:35 LITT, Casey Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:15.3
212 1:42:51 RICHARDS, Grace Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 10:16.9
213 1:43:05 AINSWORTH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:18.3
214 1:43:55 A'LEE, Ch'e East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 10:23.3
215 1:44:12 CHAPMAN, Susan Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:25.0
216 1:44:12 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:25.0
217 1:44:20 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 10:25.8
218 1:44:21 GYNN, Sandra Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:25.9
219 1:44:52 ASSER, James St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 10:29.0
220 1:44:57 LOWE, Wendy Female Vet 55-59 10:29.5
221 1:45:02 WALKER, Daniella St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:30.0
222 1:45:05 MCFADDEN, Tracy St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 10:30.3
223 1:45:31 LEW, Judith Female Vet 60-64 10:32.9
224 1:45:42 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:34.0
225 1:46:19 KING, Louise Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 45-49 10:37.7
226 1:46:19 KING, Bryan Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 55-59 10:37.7
227 1:46:19 DUNRIDGE, Darren Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 40-44 10:37.7
228 1:46:31 PATRICK, Alan Bideford AAC Male Vet 60-64 10:38.9
229 1:46:38 BOWDEN, Jackie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:39.6
230 1:47:29 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:44.7
231 1:48:03 YATES, Nichola Kernow Runners Female under 35 10:48.1
232 1:48:31 LETHABY, John Minehead RC Male Vet 75+ 10:50.9
233 1:48:39 ROUNCEFIELD, Carol Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:51.7
234 1:49:01 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 10:53.9
235 1:49:50 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 10:58.8
236 1:50:27 COLEMAN, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 11:02.5
237 1:50:32 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 11:03.0
238 1:50:45 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:04.3
239 1:50:45 SQUIRE, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 11:04.3
240 1:50:57 RILEY, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 11:05.5
241 1:51:25 LEAN, Philip St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 11:08.3
242 1:51:40 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:09.8
243 1:51:45 TURNER, Rachael Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:10.3
244 1:51:53 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:11.1
245 1:51:59 SMITH, Mo Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:11.7
246 1:52:31 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 11:14.9
247 1:52:31 JARDINE, Clare Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 11:14.9
248 1:52:38 LEYSHON, Catherine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:15.6
249 1:52:48 LEACH, Cheryl Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:16.6
250 1:52:57 NAYLOR, Rob Male under 40 11:17.5
251 1:53:45 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:22.3
252 1:54:19 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female under 35 11:25.7
253 1:54:25 BEST, Anthony Male Vet 45-49 11:26.3
254 1:54:30 BENNETT, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 11:26.8
255 1:54:47 PAGE, Colin Male Vet 45-49 11:28.5
256 1:55:29 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 11:32.7
257 1:55:29 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 11:32.7
258 1:55:41 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:33.9
259 1:56:40 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:39.8
260 1:57:22 CARTER, Roger Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 11:44.0
261 1:57:33 BLAKE, Griannia St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 11:45.1
262 1:57:40 WILLS, Kerry Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:45.8
263 1:58:17 CARTER, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:49.5
264 1:58:50 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 11:52.8
265 1:58:55 CARTER, Tim Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 11:53.3
266 1:59:14 PEARCE, Jennifer Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:55.2
267 1:59:16 WATKINS, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 11:55.4
268 1:59:53 MAY, Liz Female under 35 11:59.1
269 1:59:53 SMITH, Daniel Male under 40 11:59.1
270 2:00:07 PROUT, Louise Female under 35 12:00.5
271 2:05:07 POLLARD, Jean Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 12:30.5
272 2:05:36 MACLAREN, Hazel Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 12:33.4
273 2:07:17 LOBB, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 12:43.5
274 2:11:22 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 13:08.0
275 2:12:23 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 13:14.1
276 2:16:13 BRENNAN, Tom Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 13:37.1
277 2:16:27 BRENNAN, Valerie Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 13:38.5
278 2:19:36 SOMERVILLE, Andrea Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 13:57.4
279 2:31:10 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male under 40 15:06.8