LOOE 10
23rd FEBRUARY 2019
Place Bib Name AG Club ChipTime GunTime
1. 236 Tony BREWER Male 35-39 Mile High 1:01:13 1:01:13
2. 487 Jim Cole Male 35-39 Tavistock Run Project 1:02:07 1:02:07
3. 1005 James Oke Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:04:03 1:04:03
4. 467 Andrew Martin Male 35-39 Mile High 1:04:42 1:04:42
5. 489 Alex PEYTON-JONES Male 35-39 Plymouth Harriers 1:04:51 1:04:51
6. 214 Graham BALE Male 50-54 Plymstock Road Runners 1:05:03 1:05:03
7. 242 Bart THOMAS Male 17-34 Tavistock AC 1:06:49 1:06:49
8. 263 Aaron BENNEY Male 35-39 Mile High 1:06:54 1:06:54
9. 518 Nick LOEWENDAHL Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:06:56 1:06:56
10. 291 Michael GALLACHER Male 45-49 Plymouth Tri Club 1:07:01 1:07:01
11. 530 David TREGONNING Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:08:49 1:08:49
12. 452 Kieran MURRANT Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 1:08:58 1:08:58
13. 529 John WISNER Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:09:27 1:09:27
14. 1012 Chris Hamilton Male 40-44 1:10:02 1:10:02
15. 306 Lee HERBERT Male 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers 1:10:20 1:10:20
16. 406 Jacob HOWARD-ENDEAN Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:10:38 1:10:38
17. 283 Joe HUGHES Male 17-34 1:10:47 1:10:47
18. 159 Alan JEFFREY Male 45-49 1:10:50 1:10:50
19. 280 Jason PARKS Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:10:56 1:10:56
20. 1020 Steve Strachan Male 40-44 Mile High 1:11:29 1:11:29
21. 78 Tim ADAMS Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:11:48 1:11:48
22. 82 Mark DEACON Male 17-34 Looe Pioneers 1:11:53 1:11:53
23. 342 Simon PARRY Male 45-49 1:12:00 1:12:00
24. 9 Dale TEDDER Male 35-39 Looe Pioneers 1:12:17 1:12:17
25. 540 Stuart FELTON Male 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:12:46 1:12:46
26. 309 Rob STANDING Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:13:01 1:13:01
27. 256 Andrew DELVE Male 35-39 Crafthole RunningPowerlifting Club 1:13:23 1:13:23
28. 478 Andrew VERNON Male 50-54 Okehampton RC 1:13:32 1:13:32
29. 1006 Nick Daniels Male 45-49 Taunton AC 1:14:21 1:14:21
30. 503 Russ MOGRIDGE Male 55-59 Erme Valley Harriers 1:14:23 1:14:23
31. 192 James COCKLEY Male 17-34 1:14:48 1:14:48
32. 513 David WILLS Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 1:14:51 1:14:51
33. 156 Richard KEEFE Male 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:14:55 1:14:55
34. 353 Luke ELLIOTT Male 17-34 Plymouth Coastal Runners 1:15:03 1:15:03
35. 1013 Jamie Paine Male 17-34 1:15:12 1:15:12
36. 352 Mike GREER Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:15:27 1:15:27
37. 334 Adam STYLES Male 17-34 1:15:33 1:15:33
38. 285 Hamish MURRAY Male 65-69 Purbeck Runnerss 1:15:37 1:15:37
39. 327 Claudia SERIEN Female 35-39 Team H RC Plymouth 1:16:00 1:16:00
40. 15 Steven Carter Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:16:15 1:16:15
41. 520 Pete LEWIS Male 45-49 1:16:25 1:16:25
42. 550 Justin Frost Male 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers 1:16:29 1:16:29
43. 458 Robin WATSON Male 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 1:16:45 1:16:45
44. 1019 David Wilding Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:16:46 1:16:46
45. 544 Richard PATRICK Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:16:50 1:16:50
46. 395 Daniel CLEWLEY Male 17-34 1:17:14 1:17:14
47. 17 Sherrie HAIR Female 35-39 Honiton R C 1:17:19 1:17:19
48. 114 Barrie CARDEW Male 60-64 Carn Runners 1:17:22 1:17:22
49. 361 Daniel JONES Male 17-34 1:17:28 1:17:28
50. 417 Darren ROOSE Male 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:17:31 1:17:31
51. 5 Gary WILLIAMS Male 35-39 Looe Pioneers 1:17:39 1:17:39
52. 225 Tom BERRYMAN Male 17-34 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:17:57 1:17:57
53. 262 Matthew STRINGER Male 17-34 Launceston Road Runners 1:17:57 1:17:57
54. 379 Matt DAVIES Male 17-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:18:01 1:18:01
55. 538 Oliver AMSBURY Male 17-34 Plymouth Harriers 1:18:18 1:18:18
56. 303 Matthew BRADLEY Male 45-49 Team H RC Plymouth 1:18:21 1:18:21
57. 482 Antony FIRTH Male 50-54 Tamar Trotters 1:18:22 1:18:22
58. 174 Stuart BATTEN Male 40-44 South Devon AC 1:18:24 1:18:24
59. 419 Marc DOYLE Male 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:18:25 1:18:25
60. 91 Daniel CARTER Male 55-59 1:18:33 1:18:33
61. 471 Paul JOHNSON Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:18:51 1:18:51
62. 41 Tim TWIGGS Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:18:55 1:18:55
63. 508 Daniel CASE Male 17-34 Plymouth Musketeers 1:19:05 1:19:05
64. 119 Mathew HENDERSON Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:19:11 1:19:11
65. 344 Claire MENSING Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:19:18 1:19:18
66. 80 Simon WEBBER Male 60-64 East Cornwall Harriers 1:19:25 1:19:25
67. 505 Matthew GRZENDA Male 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers 1:19:42 1:19:42
68. 182 Malcolm ROBERTS Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 1:19:44 1:19:44
69. 197 Dean HARBER Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 1:19:56 1:19:56
70. 173 Lee TAMBLING Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:20:09 1:20:09
71. 239 Andrew ROSS Male 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 1:20:29 1:20:29
72. 106 Caden Crowle Male 17-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:20:41 1:20:41
73. 67 Kevin WOODLEY Male 40-44 1:20:51 1:20:51
74. 34 Stuart RICHARDS Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:20:54 1:20:54
75. 191 Mark GRASSAM Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:20:58 1:20:58
76. 456 Jake TIMMS Male 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:20:59 1:20:59
77. 366 Stacie MARKS Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:21:04 1:21:04
78. 415 Chris JOHNS Male 45-49 1:21:05 1:21:05
79. 108 Shane CAUGHEY Male 17-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:21:20 1:21:20
80. 497 David GRANTHAM Male 17-34 1:21:29 1:21:29
81. 463 Jim DURSTON Male 50-54 South West Road Runner 1:21:32 1:21:32
82. 46 Mandy GIBSON Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 1:21:37 1:21:37
83. 439 Tim ROWE Male 40-44 1:21:38 1:21:38
84. 408 Andrew PARNELL Male 50-54 1:22:02 1:22:02
85. 1021 Kirsty Abraham Female 17-34 1:22:07 1:22:07
86. 333 Stephen CHAN Male 35-39 1:22:08 1:22:08
87. 533 James WICKETT Male 17-34 1:22:12 1:22:12
88. 476 Tommy MEYERS Male 17-34 1:22:34 1:22:34
89. 1027 Joe Stanford Male 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 1:22:40 1:22:40
90. 394 Jenny JAMES Female 35-39 1:22:41 1:22:41
91. 71 Christopher DAVIES Male 40-44 1:22:45 1:22:45
92. 115 Joe KEARNS Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:23:01 1:23:01
93. 199 Gail HARTILL Male 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 1:23:02 1:23:02
94. 12 Richard FOSTER Male 45-49 Launceston Road Runners 1:23:05 1:23:05
95. 287 Jonathan HISCOKE Male 17-34 South Devon AC 1:23:34 1:23:34
96. 198 Rachael TARRANT Female 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 1:23:46 1:23:46
97. 268 Patrick TALEN Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:24:09 1:24:09
98. 443 David FOY Male 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:24:12 1:24:12
99. 485 Andy BEES Male 35-39 Plymouth Musketeers 1:24:14 1:24:14
100. 33 Felicity KNELL Female 35-39 Plymouth Tri Club 1:24:27 1:24:27
101. 134 Matt HOCKING Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:24:41 1:24:41
102. 42 Julian SPENCER Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:24:49 1:24:49
103. 158 Monique JEFFREY-JONES Female 45-49 Bodmin Womens RC 1:24:49 1:24:49
104. 131 Ian RHODES Male 40-44 1:24:57 1:24:57
105. 446 Steve Roberts Male 55-59 1:25:07 1:25:07
106. 477 Lloyd ROBERTS Male 17-34 1:25:07 1:25:07
107. 462 Liz TREBILCOCK Female 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:25:14 1:25:14
108. 196 Mark Trebilcock Male 55-59 Cornwall AC 1:25:14 1:25:14
109. 154 David SIMPSON Male 55-59 1:25:22 1:25:22
110. 425 Wayne GLANVILLE Male 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:25:25 1:25:25
111. 457 Hannah TIPPETTS Female 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:25:33 1:25:33
112. 195 Kaye PATTERSON Female 17-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:25:36 1:25:36
113. 77 Andrew ELLIS Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:25:47 1:25:47
114. 141 Martin HYNES Male 65-69 Launceston Road Runners 1:25:57 1:25:57
115. 389 Dave Hewitt Male 45-49 1:26:18 1:26:18
116. 338 Matt HARRISON Male 40-44 1:26:21 1:26:21
117. 183 Matthew STEVENS Male 40-44 1:26:25 1:26:25
118. 142 Phillip JOHNS Male 17-34 Hayle Runners 1:26:27 1:26:27
119. 1002 Nicola Lilley Female 40-44 Plymouth Harriers 1:26:30 1:26:30
120. 401 Peter ALLEN Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 1:26:39 1:26:39
121. 129 Jennifer DAVIES Female 17-34 Truro Running Club 1:26:53 1:26:53
122. 428 Harry HOULDING Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:27:00 1:27:00
123. 124 Zoe CHAPPELL Female 50-54 Wadebridge Coasters Cycleing 1:27:07 1:27:07
124. 286 Chris SPENCER Male 55-59 1:27:18 1:27:18
125. 18 Stephen WILLIAMS Male 17-34 Plymouth Harriers 1:27:20 1:27:20
126. 409 Trevor SPINKS Male 45-49 1:27:23 1:27:23
127. 221 Stuart DANIELS Male 50-54 1:27:24 1:27:24
128. 1011 Michelle Steele Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:27:25 1:27:25
129. 514 Alex CRIBB Male 17-34 1:27:27 1:27:27
130. 357 Janet HAYNES Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:27:31 1:27:31
131. 167 Gary FIELDER Male 35-39 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:27:43 1:27:43
132. 265 Gary POPE Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 1:27:45 1:27:45
133. 45 Sally CRABB Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 1:27:47 1:27:47
134. 118 Ross LAWRY Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:27:54 1:27:54
135. 506 John GOSSAN Male 65-69 Looe Pioneers 1:27:59 1:27:59
136. 69 Paul HOLLAND Male 50-54 Maidstone Harriers 1:28:01 1:28:01
137. 16 Chris KELLEY Male 50-54 Plymouth Harriers 1:28:13 1:28:13
138. 438 Bill HILL Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:28:15 1:28:15
139. 310 Colin GOSS Male 45-49 1:28:16 1:28:16
140. 382 Amy WILLIAMS Female 35-39 East Cornwall Harriers 1:28:17 1:28:17
141. 135 Tony MORRIS Male 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:28:20 1:28:20
142. 347 James PROWSE Male 17-34 1:28:28 1:28:28
143. 194 Bon RYMEL Male 35-39 Teignbridge Trotters 1:28:37 1:28:37
144. 56 Paul ANGOVE Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:28:41 1:28:41
145. 396 Anna CARTER Female 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:28:46 1:28:46
146. 1015 James Pritchard Male 45-49 St Petrocs Dragons 1:28:56 1:28:56
147. 429 Steve TRUDGEON Male 40-44 Mud Crew Trail Runners 1:28:57 1:28:57
148. 441 Dylan MENDES-SCOTT Male 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:29:03 1:29:03
149. 369 Eric FOSTER Male 60-64 Dawlish Coasters 1:29:06 1:29:06
150. 397 Cody BROBIN Male 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:29:18 1:29:18
151. 383 Robert ROCHOWIAK Male 55-59 Carn Runners 1:29:30 1:29:30
152. 123 Amanda HEWITT Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:29:34 1:29:34
153. 1028 Julian Shakerly Male 40-44 1:29:43 1:29:43
154. 1010 Ellie Walsh Female 17-34 1:29:43 1:29:43
155. 109 Rachael WILSHER Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 1:29:48 1:29:48
156. 546 Simon MACLEOD Male 35-39 Storm Running Plymouth 1:29:55 1:29:55
157. 293 Barbara MURRAY Female 60-64 Purbeck Runnerss 1:29:57 1:29:57
158. 464 Anna WILKINS Female 17-34 Plymouth Musketeers 1:30:00 1:30:00
159. 237 Hayley STACEY Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:30:02 1:30:02
160. 275 Richard ATKINSON Male 50-54 Plymouth Harriers 1:30:10 1:30:10
161. 172 Richard HICK Male 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers 1:30:14 1:30:14
162. 193 Mitchell READWIN Male 35-39 Sarn Helen 1:30:18 1:30:18
163. 253 Antony BOARDMAN Male 45-49 1:30:24 1:30:24
164. 180 Rachel WALLIS Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:30:26 1:30:26
165. 348 Jack BROOKS Male 17-34 1:30:31 1:30:31
166. 405 Amy GREGORY Female 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:30:42 1:30:42
167. 547 Chris NOTTLE Male 17-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:30:45 1:30:45
168. 493 Jake MOORE Male 17-34 1:30:49 1:30:49
169. 228 Lyn COFFMAN-FORDER Female 50-54 Tamar Trotters 1:30:51 1:30:51
170. 360 Alison WHITE Female 50-54 Plympton Hash House Harriers 1:30:58 1:30:58
171. 527 Peter BAZLEY Male 60-64 Tavistock AC 1:30:59 1:30:59
172. 258 Jon HOARE Male 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 1:31:00 1:31:00
173. 296 Alex LYONS Male 40-44 Teignbridge Trotters 1:31:01 1:31:01
174. 90 Hana CLITHEROW Female 55-59 Truro Running Club 1:31:03 1:31:03
175. 113 Andrew FERGUSON Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:31:09 1:31:09
176. 328 Richard MORTON Male 65-69 Tamar Trotters 1:31:18 1:31:18
177. 100 Jo COLLINS Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:31:22 1:31:22
178. 81 Andy CHASE Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:31:23 1:31:23
179. 336 Adam WELCH Male 55-59 Lonely Goats RC 1:31:29 1:31:29
180. 343 Mary Jean COLES Female 35-39 Ssideline City(Stockholm) 1:31:57 1:31:57
181. 157 Emily ELLEN Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:32:08 1:32:08
182. 376 Steven JENKIN Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:32:10 1:32:10
183. 282 Chris STRINGER Male 35-39 1:32:22 1:32:22
184. 248 Kristien BLEVINS Female 17-34 1:32:25 1:32:25
185. 504 Rodney HILLEBRANDT Male 70-74 Plymouth Musketeers 1:32:29 1:32:29
186. 301 Stephen COOKSLEY Male 50-54 Plymstock Road Runners 1:32:47 1:32:47
187. 53 Steve MACLAREN Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:32:52 1:32:52
188. 488 Steven THOMAS Male 40-44 Carn Runners 1:32:58 1:32:58
189. 490 Michael REED Male 50-54 Bodmin Road Runners 1:33:02 1:33:02
190. 402 Pat LOCKETT Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 1:33:11 1:33:11
191. 186 Thomas BURNS Male 17-34 1:33:19 1:33:19
192. 345 Mark TREGENZA Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:33:25 1:33:25
193. 1018 Susanne Wood Female 40-44 Cornwall AC 1:33:34 1:33:34
194. 321 Claire HUGHES Female 40-44 1:33:43 1:33:43
195. 365 Holly SIBBICK-FERRAR Female 35-39 1:33:59 1:33:59
196. 75 Gareth CASEY Male 40-44 1:34:04 1:34:04
197. 427 Gail ASPDEN Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:34:05 1:34:05
198. 400 Les Graves Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 1:34:06 1:34:06
199. 305 Joanne FOLEY Female 35-39 Team H RC Plymouth 1:34:08 1:34:08
200. 545 Oliver JONES Male 40-44 1:34:33 1:34:33
201. 181 Steve MAY Male 55-59 Slinn Allstars 1:34:34 1:34:34
202. 272 Kevin RICHARDS Male 50-54 1:34:38 1:34:38
203. 356 Mark CHANNER Male 50-54 Forest of Dean AC 1:34:58 1:34:58
204. 492 Doug ALSOP Male 70-74 St Austell Running Club 1:35:08 1:35:08
205. 104 Steven LEE Male 40-44 1:35:11 1:35:11
206. 502 Katy MOGRIDGE Female 55-59 Erme Valley Harriers 1:35:13 1:35:13
207. 432 Trevor WILLIAMS Male 55-59 Tamar Trotters 1:35:14 1:35:14
208. 410 Lisa WHELL Female 35-39 1:35:15 1:35:15
209. 249 Dani BRACE Female 17-34 1:35:15 1:35:15
210. 85 Paul BENNETT Male 50-54 Plymouth Musketeers 1:35:23 1:35:23
211. 368 Mark BULLARD Male 40-44 Plymouth Harriers 1:35:30 1:35:30
212. 190 Gary KENT Male 50-54 1:35:50 1:35:50
213. 474 Amanda DOW Female 35-39 Tamar Trotters 1:35:53 1:35:53
214. 1008 Craig Jamieson Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:36:04 1:36:04
215. 1001 John Vives Male 70-74 1:36:09 1:36:09
216. 125 Ashley GATES Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:36:29 1:36:29
217. 266 Patsy GOLDSTONE Female 50-54 Nailsea Running Club 1:36:45 1:36:45
218. 32 Nick COLLISTER Male 55-59 1:36:50 1:36:50
219. 526 Glenn WOOD Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:36:52 1:36:52
220. 259 Gareth REES Male 35-39 1:36:54 1:36:54
221. 437 Gemma VARE Female 17-34 Bodmin Road Runners 1:37:07 1:37:07
222. 6 Jane STEDMAN Female 55-59 100 Marathon Club 1:37:07 1:37:07
223. 73 Nick HILL Male 35-39 1:37:09 1:37:09
224. 37 Daniel BRAY Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:37:09 1:37:09
225. 31 Lesley RATHBONE Female 50-54 Huncote Harrierrs 1:37:20 1:37:20
226. 14 Sue MANSFIELD Female 55-59 Truro Running Club 1:37:33 1:37:33
227. 149 Jim MEDHURST Male 40-44 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:37:36 1:37:36
228. 535 Carol GILL Female 50-54 1:37:45 1:37:45
229. 269 Siobhan SHARPLES Female 17-34 1:37:48 1:37:48
230. 385 Zoe LOCK Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:37:48 1:37:48
231. 536 Carl GREEN Male 40-44 1:37:49 1:37:49
232. 21 Simon BUNDAY Male 55-59 Dawlish Coasters 1:37:51 1:37:51
233. 311 Dean JONES Male 40-44 Lordshill 1:37:52 1:37:52
234. 435 Jon HOSKIN Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 1:37:55 1:37:55
235. 23 Rachel STEPHENS Female 35-39 1:37:59 1:37:59
236. 445 Becky HENDERSON Female 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 1:38:07 1:38:07
237. 521 Tamsyn HOWES Female 40-44 PB Running Club 1:38:08 1:38:08
238. 281 Brennan DREWITT Male 35-39 Plymouth Musketeers 1:38:10 1:38:10
239. 210 Clive FINNIMORE Male 40-44 1:38:15 1:38:15
240. 1009 Alistair Iverson Male 35-39 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:38:17 1:38:17
241. 87 Nicholas CAREY Male 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 1:38:18 1:38:18
242. 59 Ian RINGER Male 70-74 Bodmin Road Runners 1:38:29 1:38:29
243. 101 Lisa BALL Female 17-34 1:38:30 1:38:30
244. 218 Nick SAUNDERS Male 35-39 1:38:36 1:38:36
245. 407 Christopher WIGFIELD Male 45-49 1:38:51 1:38:51
246. 298 Daniel EVANS Male 40-44 1:39:01 1:39:01
247. 370 Janet FOSTER Female 60-64 Dawlish Coasters 1:39:25 1:39:25
248. 1024 Chris Whipp Male 17-34 Plymouth Musketeers 1:39:26 1:39:26
249. 147 Jane PETT Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:39:28 1:39:28
250. 319 Ross TEMBY Male 17-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:39:30 1:39:30
251. 2 Martin GREGORY Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 1:39:30 1:39:30
252. 26 Karen IRWIN Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:39:40 1:39:40
253. 25 Mike IRWIN Male 50-54 1:39:41 1:39:41
254. 7 Claire TAMBLYN-BARLOW Female 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 1:39:49 1:39:49
255. 208 Rachael YOUNG Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 1:39:53 1:39:53
256. 209 Sue HAYES Female 45-49 South Devon AC 1:40:01 1:40:01
257. 414 Rose HARVIE Female 17-34 Plymouth Harriers 1:40:11 1:40:11
258. 349 Jon ANDERSON Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 1:40:11 1:40:11
259. 202 Jackie COPE Female 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 1:40:16 1:40:16
260. 355 Sarah HOWARTH Female 35-39 1:40:22 1:40:22
261. 86 Ayesha GILLESPIE Female 17-34 Bodmin Womens RC 1:40:31 1:40:31
262. 72 Charlie HILL Male 35-39 1:40:31 1:40:31
263. 257 Sue BROWN Female 55-59 Teignbridge Trotters 1:40:39 1:40:39
264. 1023 Marty Barnfield Male 45-49 1:40:41 1:40:41
265. 358 Jannine BRADLEY Female 17-34 1:40:44 1:40:44
266. 127 Paul GUTTRIDGE Male 17-34 Local 1:40:48 1:40:48
267. 175 Michelle COLES Female 40-44 South Devon AC 1:40:56 1:40:56
268. 1004 Debi Baker Female 45-49 1:41:06 1:41:06
269. 219 Mark WOTTON Male 55-59 Teignbridge Trotters 1:41:08 1:41:08
270. 460 David WILTON Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 1:41:31 1:41:31
271. 122 Rose BRALSFORD Female 50-54 Erme Valley Harriers 1:41:34 1:41:34
272. 278 Mike MATTINGLY Male 60-64 Lordshill 1:41:37 1:41:37
273. 150 Jessica KINGDON Female 17-34 1:41:39 1:41:39
274. 107 Sharon KINSELLA Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:41:40 1:41:40
275. 103 Armando VIEIRA Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:41:42 1:41:42
276. 426 Helen WEETCH Female 40-44 1:41:44 1:41:44
277. 320 Katie BENTLEY Female 17-34 Plymstock Road Runners 1:41:58 1:41:58
278. 324 Gennara BRAY Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:42:01 1:42:01
279. 430 Joanne BARRY Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:42:10 1:42:10
280. 88 Mandy WOLLETT Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:42:17 1:42:17
281. 510 Christian SEARS Male 35-39 1:42:17 1:42:17
282. 304 Tony LLOYD Male 55-59 Nuffield Health 1:42:18 1:42:18
283. 152 Michael PALMER Male 70-74 East Cornwall Harriers 1:42:27 1:42:27
284. 250 Lee MAUNDER Male 35-39 1:42:30 1:42:30
285. 111 Sarah ARTHUR Female 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:42:32 1:42:32
286. 364 Jo MINERS Male 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:42:32 1:42:32
287. 465 Abigail LEWIS Female 17-34 1:42:34 1:42:34
288. 322 Robert POPE Male 55-59 Truro Running Club 1:42:36 1:42:36
289. 238 Kevin SMITH Male 45-49 1:42:39 1:42:39
290. 548 Jenny THORN Female 17-34 1:42:43 1:42:43
291. 161 Karina BOWERS Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:42:45 1:42:45
292. 215 Denise BETTEY Female 17-34 Instinctive Sports 1:42:56 1:42:56
293. 260 George HOLMAN Male 17-34 South Devon AC 1:43:06 1:43:06
294. 411 Becky HALL Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:43:13 1:43:13
295. 66 Gary OSWALD Male 65-69 Looe Pioneers 1:43:13 1:43:13
296. 313 Maggie BUNTING Female 50-54 Tamar Trotters 1:43:17 1:43:17
297. 387 Emily WORTH Female 17-34 1:43:17 1:43:17
298. 386 Joanna WORTH Female 45-49 1:43:19 1:43:19
299. 549 Rachel Fox Female 40-44 Lordshill Road Runners 1:43:27 1:43:27
300. 380 Trevor LEE Male 55-59 Truro Running Club 1:43:32 1:43:32
301. 188 Melanie MASKELL Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:43:48 1:43:48
302. 515 Tamsyn HANNAH Female 35-39 1:43:57 1:43:57
303. 498 Michaela WOODHOUSE Female 17-34 Plymouth Musketeers 1:43:59 1:43:59
304. 384 Claire TULLETT Female 17-34 Truro Running Club 1:44:02 1:44:02
305. 40 Karen MASTERS Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:44:06 1:44:06
306. 11 Jan Michael KENDALL Male 35-39 1:44:09 1:44:09
307. 4 Lucy OLDHAM Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:44:12 1:44:12
308. 412 Ania FOURIE Female 35-39 Maidenhead 1:45:05 1:45:05
309. 176 Liz EGGINTON Female 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 1:45:29 1:45:29
310. 254 Katey BLACKMORE Female 35-39 Teignbridge Trotters 1:45:32 1:45:32
311. 295 Claire AYLING Female 40-44 Teignbridge Trotters 1:45:32 1:45:32
312. 326 Rachel BULLOCK Female 40-44 Tamar Trotters 1:45:35 1:45:35
313. 359 Arlene POWELL Female 35-39 Tamar Trotters 1:45:42 1:45:42
314. 255 Cherry POWELL Female 50-54 Plymouth Musketeers 1:45:43 1:45:43
315. 403 Lucy HEWITT Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:45:49 1:45:49
316. 294 Katharine WILLIS Female 45-49 Tamar Trotters 1:45:49 1:45:49
317. 434 Aileen SMITH Female 40-44 1:45:50 1:45:50
318. 235 Hilary KENNEDY Female 55-59 Brixham Harriers 1:45:52 1:45:52
319. 22 Nikki WILLIAMS Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 1:45:52 1:45:52
320. 433 Lucy JEZARD Female 17-34 1:45:53 1:45:53
321. 1022 Stuart Seaman Male 55-59 1:45:54 1:45:54
322. 136 Jennine FISHER Female 35-39 Looe Pioneers 1:45:55 1:45:55
323. 74 Jon JONES Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:46:00 1:46:00
324. 512 Edward TIMMONS Male 17-34 1:46:04 1:46:04
325. 243 Karenza ALLEN Female 17-34 1:46:05 1:46:05
326. 102 Paula VIEIRA Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:46:15 1:46:15
327. 378 Emma DALES Female 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:46:16 1:46:16
328. 451 Sally MARTIN Female 40-44 Falmouth Road Runners 1:46:42 1:46:42
329. 112 Kelly SPENCE Female 35-39 1:46:52 1:46:52
330. 217 Adam HICKS Male 17-34 1:46:53 1:46:53
331. 216 Laura RAWLINGS Female 35-39 1:46:53 1:46:53
332. 289 Anna STURTRIDGE Female 17-34 1:47:00 1:47:00
333. 292 Bernadette JONES Female 45-49 Bridport Runners 1:47:17 1:47:17
334. 58 Janie BUCKLEY Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 1:47:19 1:47:19
335. 499 Helen WRAIGHT Female 17-34 Highworth RC 1:47:20 1:47:20
336. 317 Leanne NEWTON Female 45-49 1:47:26 1:47:26
337. 143 Julie MATRAVES Female 50-54 Carn Runners 1:47:49 1:47:49
338. 57 Elizabeth CARTHEW Female 40-44 Bodmin Womens RC 1:47:55 1:47:55
339. 418 Alison ROOSE Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:48:17 1:48:17
340. 525 Michelle HAWLEY Female 17-34 1:48:21 1:48:21
341. 1003 Linda Cuff Female 50-54 Looe Pioneers 1:48:30 1:48:30
342. 1025 Linda Mole Female 40-44 Plymouth Harriers 1:48:40 1:48:40
343. 1026 Malcolm Bent Male 50-54 Plymouth Harriers 1:48:40 1:48:40
344. 220 Demelza WIDDERSHOVEN Female 35-39 Carn Runners 1:48:59 1:48:59
345. 450 Denise LYDALL Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 1:49:14 1:49:14
346. 523 Mark HARVIE Male 50-54 1:49:19 1:49:19
347. 423 Natasha HINGSTON Female 45-49 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:49:41 1:49:41
348. 424 Sarah IVESON Female 17-34 Looe Pioneers 1:49:51 1:49:51
349. 472 Richard IVESON Male 17-34 1:49:51 1:49:51
350. 203 Caroline VINNICOMBE Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:49:55 1:49:55
351. 1016 Kevin Burnett Male 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 1:50:00 1:50:00
352. 459 Bob WILLCOCKS Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 1:50:08 1:50:08
353. 486 Marie JONES Female 70-74 Dartmouth ACC 1:50:49 1:50:49
354. 163 Mick TORRES Male 55-59 Looe Pioneers 1:50:56 1:50:56
355. 241 Roger WEBB Male 60-64 South Devon AC 1:50:58 1:50:58
356. 230 Tracey BUCKLEY Female 35-39 1:51:05 1:51:05
357. 312 Robert EVANS Male 45-49 1:51:05 1:51:05
358. 51 Sarah SINCLAIR Female 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 1:51:12 1:51:12
359. 398 Des EVANS Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 1:51:14 1:51:14
360. 475 Katy VINCENT Female 17-34 Team H RC Plymouth 1:51:19 1:51:19
361. 139 Ian LAMERTON Male 50-54 South West Vets AC 1:51:19 1:51:19
362. 351 Louise CROCKER Female 50-54 Team H RC Plymouth 1:51:19 1:51:19
363. 270 Heather COVERDALE Female 55-59 South Devon AC 1:51:20 1:51:20
364. 455 Des TEALE Male 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 1:51:35 1:51:35
365. 110 Paul MILSOM Male 35-39 1:51:36 1:51:36
366. 19 Lindsey SMERDON Female 17-34 1:51:37 1:51:37
367. 277 Cas LEO Female 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:51:38 1:51:38
368. 501 Shaun GROSE Male 17-34 1:51:50 1:51:50
369. 416 Laura HARVIE Female 17-34 University of Southampton AC 1:51:57 1:51:57
370. 522 Jane HIRONS Female 50-54 1:52:01 1:52:01
371. 274 Christopher HARRIS Male 17-34 1:52:22 1:52:22
372. 532 Andrew ELLIOTT Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 1:52:23 1:52:23
373. 273 Richard HARRIS Male 55-59 1:52:23 1:52:23
374. 205 Tania ELLIOTT Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:52:23 1:52:23
375. 404 Sarah DAVIES Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:52:28 1:52:28
376. 1017 Debora Cornish Female 50-54 Storm Running Plymouth 1:52:28 1:52:28
377. 495 Claire WARD Female 17-34 Storm Running Plymouth 1:52:28 1:52:28
378. 496 Paul WHITMORE Male 35-39 Storm Running Plymouth 1:52:28 1:52:28
379. 332 Dana EYRE Female 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 1:52:50 1:52:50
380. 29 Jennie JAMES Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:52:59 1:52:59
381. 162 Kate STEVENS Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:53:00 1:53:00
382. 201 Michelle CARTLIDGE Female 17-34 Plymouth Harriers 1:53:05 1:53:05
383. 473 Sally JOHNSTON Female 55-59 Tamar Trotters 1:53:10 1:53:10
384. 28 Lance RATHBONE Male 45-49 Huncote Harrierrs 1:53:12 1:53:12
385. 422 Shaun HINGSTON Male 40-44 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:53:22 1:53:22
386. 138 Danielle HANMER Female 17-34 1:53:41 1:53:41
387. 93 Mike MACK Male 70-74 Carn Runners 1:53:52 1:53:52
388. 367 Diane NICHOLSON Female 55-59 Tamar Trotters 1:53:53 1:53:53
389. 128 Sean FURLONGER Male 50-54 1:53:54 1:53:54
390. 48 Rachel SAUNDERS Female 50-54 Sutton & District AC 1:53:55 1:53:55
391. 50 Richard SAUNDERS Male 60-64 1:53:55 1:53:55
392. 461 Kelly PRUTTON Female 17-34 Looe Pioneers 1:53:55 1:53:55
393. 542 Sam TANNER Male 17-34 Looe Pioneers 1:54:11 1:54:11
394. 541 Kerenza KINVER Female 17-34 Looe Pioneers 1:54:11 1:54:11
395. 13 Samuel LEDSHAM Male 45-49 1:54:33 1:54:33
396. 350 Mandy ANDERSON Female 45-49 1:54:43 1:54:43
397. 234 Mike BAWDEN Male 55-59 Carn Runners 1:54:46 1:54:46
398. 494 Kim FELL Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:54:52 1:54:52
399. 325 Sarah WEBB Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:55:11 1:55:11
400. 44 Sue PENDLETON Female 35-39 1:55:13 1:55:13
401. 97 Jullie KEYSER Female 60-64 Headington Road Runners 1:55:22 1:55:22
402. 24 Tony BERRY Male 80+ Truro Running Club 1:55:27 1:55:27
403. 232 Gill HUGILL Female 40-44 1:55:43 1:55:43
404. 1014 Jason Ball Male 45-49 1:55:57 1:55:57
405. 388 Jenny LEE Female 45-49 1:55:58 1:55:58
406. 92 Victoria HAMILTON Female 35-39 1:56:05 1:56:05
407. 178 Steve MADDOCK Male 60-64 South Devon AC 1:56:09 1:56:09
408. 62 Jo BEST Male 50-54 1:56:16 1:56:16
409. 61 Richard BEST Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 1:56:17 1:56:17
410. 179 Dominic TUCKER Male 40-44 1:56:32 1:56:32
411. 315 Katy SPEAK Female 55-59 Okehampton RC 1:56:51 1:56:51
412. 377 Joanne KELLY Female 40-44 1:56:59 1:56:59
413. 371 Amy HIGGINS Female 35-39 1:56:59 1:56:59
414. 1007 Rob Clark Male 50-54 Tamar Trotters 1:57:15 1:57:15
415. 479 Lotte SMITH Female 50-54 Okehampton RC 1:57:22 1:57:22
416. 144 Lisa LITTLECHILD Female 40-44 1:57:22 1:57:22
417. 261 Liz GEE Female 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers 1:57:23 1:57:23
418. 318 Carole CORNWALL Female 50-54 Okehampton RC 1:57:25 1:57:25
419. 271 Jodie WILLIAMSON Female 35-39 Taunton Running Club 1:57:40 1:57:40
420. 448 Louise KING Female 50-54 Plymouth Musketeers 1:57:48 1:57:48
421. 539 Ian GUNDRY Male 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 1:57:51 1:57:51
422. 39 Sarah STEED Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 1:57:51 1:57:51
423. 537 Jeannette TURPIN Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:57:52 1:57:52
424. 65 Sophie WONES Female 17-34 Looe Pioneers 1:57:52 1:57:52
425. 511 Susan JONES Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:57:52 1:57:52
426. 47 Helen LAWES Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:57:52 1:57:52
427. 374 Richard JENKIN Male 70-74 Cornwall AC 1:58:10 1:58:10
428. 517 Emma MANKEE Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:58:22 1:58:22
429. 8 Kathryn VOLKELT-IGOE Female 60-64 Okehampton RC 1:58:25 1:58:25
430. 375 Jacqueline JENKIN Female 70-74 Cornwall AC 1:58:27 1:58:27
431. 153 Yelda PARSONS Female 40-44 1:59:43 1:59:43
432. 480 Becky SMITH Female 35-39 Tamar Trotters 1:59:59 1:59:59
433. 314 John SMITH Male 60-64 Tamar Trotters 2:00:00 2:00:00
434. 137 Louise BIRD Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 2:00:22 2:00:22
435. 233 Jill O'SULLIVAN Female 55-59 2:00:23 2:00:23
436. 453 Diana RAIKER Female 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 2:00:48 2:00:48
437. 500 Lorraine GRIBBEN Female 45-49 2:01:03 2:01:03
438. 1 Julie GREGORY Female 50-54 Looe Pioneers 2:01:03 2:01:03
439. 184 Aidan HASELGROVE Male 17-34 2:02:17 2:02:17
440. 399 Jane GARSIDE Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 2:02:32 2:02:32
441. 3 Neil PRIDDLE Male 45-49 Baffins Fit Club 2:02:38 2:02:38
442. 481 Samantha MANSFIELD Female 50-54 Tamar Trotters 2:02:38 2:02:38
443. 89 Julie JOHNS Female 55-59 Truro Running Club 2:02:47 2:02:47
444. 300 Barry STANFORD Male 70-74 2:02:58 2:02:58
445. 483 Becky FIRTH Female 45-49 Tamar Trotters 2:03:13 2:03:13
446. 440 Justine ARMSTRONG Female 50-54 Tamar Trotters 2:03:18 2:03:18
447. 302 Claire HERBERT Female 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 2:03:19 2:03:19
448. 213 Kate SHEPPARD Female 35-39 2:03:19 2:03:19
449. 133 Brendon LEEDS Male 40-44 Looe Pioneers 2:03:31 2:03:31
450. 543 Graham FOSTER Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 2:03:31 2:03:31
451. 117 Patsy RALLS Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 2:03:54 2:03:54
452. 30 Angela STEVENS Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers 2:04:08 2:04:08
453. 468 Deborah BENNETT Female 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 2:04:20 2:04:20
454. 185 Lamorna SOUTHERN Female 17-34 Tamar Trotters 2:04:33 2:04:33
455. 392 Jenni BAKER Female 50-54 Crediton Running Network 2:04:43 2:04:43
456. 391 Keith BAKER Male 50-54 Crediton Running Network 2:04:44 2:04:44
457. 524 Alex PUTNA Male 45-49 2:05:04 2:05:04
458. 60 Mandy KEMP Female 60-64 Looe Pioneers 2:05:04 2:05:04
459. 484 Jane WHITCOMBE Female 45-49 2:05:04 2:05:04
460. 341 Ann FOSTER Female 70-74 Tamar Trotters 2:05:20 2:05:20
461. 76 Julie BOLITHO Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 2:06:04 2:06:04
462. 49 Sandra HAYNES Female 50-54 2:06:22 2:06:22
463. 168 David CUBBERLEY Male 55-59 South Devon AC 2:06:53 2:06:53
464. 519 Lesley TAPHOUSE Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 2:06:59 2:06:59
465. 10 Carol BEAVER Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers 2:07:13 2:07:13
466. 224 Penny HADFIELD-BENNETT Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 2:07:21 2:07:21
467. 222 Sharon BECKENKRAGER Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 2:07:21 2:07:21
468. 204 Samantha DAY Female 35-39 2:07:39 2:07:39
469. 212 Sophie BIRCH Female 35-39 2:07:41 2:07:41
470. 337 Jamie RUSSELL Male 45-49 2:07:48 2:07:48
471. 227 Louise RUSSELL Female 50-54 2:07:48 2:07:48
472. 43 Nikki PRITCHARD Female 35-39 2:07:48 2:07:48
473. 491 Stephen WADDINGTON Male 65-69 South Devon AC 2:07:50 2:07:50
474. 516 Paula DALE Female 40-44 2:08:01 2:08:01
475. 116 David RALLS Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 2:08:22 2:08:22
476. 466 Karen RYAN Female 40-44 Tamar Trotters 2:08:58 2:08:58
477. 170 Paul PATTERSON Male 60-64 2:09:36 2:09:36
478. 267 John DRENNAN Male 60-64 South Devon AC 2:10:11 2:10:11
479. 226 Helen MOORE Female 35-39 Lonely Goats RC 2:10:12 2:10:12
480. 308 Hayley MARTIN Female 35-39 Carn Runners 2:11:26 2:11:26
481. 98 Jason CRABTREE Male 35-39 Carn Runners 2:11:28 2:11:28
482. 84 Brenda GRANT Female 65-69 South Devon AC 2:11:48 2:11:48
483. 140 Christine TODD Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 2:12:23 2:12:23
484. 454 Nigel ROBERTS Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 2:12:39 2:12:39
485. 105 Melanie PEDRICK Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 2:12:50 2:12:50
486. 64 Daryll WARE Male 50-54 PB Running Club 2:13:20 2:13:20
487. 63 Sandra LIDIARD Female 45-49 Bodmin Womens RC 2:13:25 2:13:25
488. 373 Andy DISTIN Male 50-54 Teignbridge Trotters 2:13:25 2:13:25
489. 99 Claire HATWELL Female 35-39 Launceston Road Runners 2:13:32 2:13:32
490. 340 Anna SOBOL Female 17-34 Looe Pioneers 2:13:38 2:13:38
491. 381 Nicky HARROP Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 2:13:51 2:13:51
492. 206 Anna DICKSON Female 40-44 2:14:16 2:14:16
493. 207 Gareth DICKSON Male 35-39 2:14:16 2:14:16
494. 393 Marion BRAUND Female 60-64 Crediton Running Network 2:14:20 2:14:20
495. 307 Donna BURKE Female 50-54 Plymouth Musketeers 2:16:26 2:16:26
496. 331 Kate HOWARD Female 60-64 Plymouth Musketeers 2:16:26 2:16:26
497. 509 Vicky SENIOR Female 35-39 Looe Pioneers 2:16:41 2:16:41
498. 534 Diane FOSTER Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 2:16:41 2:16:41
499. 431 Sally TURNER Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 2:19:36 2:19:36
500. 68 Darren WILLIAMS Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 2:19:47 2:19:47
501. 354 Rachael MEEK Female 35-39 Plymouth Coastal Runners 2:20:06 2:20:06
502. 339 Natalie WILKINS Female 35-39 Storm Running Plymouth 2:21:49 2:21:49
503. 146 Louise HORTON Female 17-34 Storm Running Plymouth 2:21:49 2:21:49
504. 20 Lynne OVERD Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers 2:22:40 2:22:40
505. 276 Shaun PENGELLY Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 2:24:17 2:24:17
506. 166 Leigh-Anne JONES Female 17-34 2:26:04 2:26:04
507. 169 Hollie BAXTER Female 17-34 Plymouth Harriers 2:26:04 2:26:04
508. 223 Lisa JAGO Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 2:26:22 2:26:22
509. 507 Samie SANDS Female 17-34 Looe Pioneers 2:27:06 2:27:06
510. 121 Pam CHADWICK 2:28:55 2:28:55
511. 335 Kathryn WEAVER-GORE Female 55-59 Plymouth Musketeers 2:29:17 2:29:17
512. 189 Joanna MAREE Female 45-49 2:29:21 2:29:21
513. 447 Steven LAWRENCE Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 2:32:01 2:32:01
514. 444 David GARRARD Male 70-74 Falmouth Road Runners 2:32:06 2:32:06
515. 27 Edwina HANNAFORD Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers 2:34:47 2:34:47
516. 171 Toni PATTERSON Male 17-34 2:47:18 2:47:18
517. 120 Nikki CHADWICK Female 17-34 2:47:18 2:47:18