Lustleigh Show 10k
29th August 2011
Pos. Time Name Club No.
1 00:34:48 TURNER, Lee Torbay AAC 17
2 00:35:26 HUPTON, Sam Red Venom 155
3 00:35:44 MONAGHAN, Peter Torbay AAC 30
4 00:36:01 PARKINSON, Jon Torbay AAC 98
5 00:36:04 TOMLIN, David Teignbridge Trotters 62
6 00:36:10 LONGTHORPE, Simon Torbay AAC 129
7 00:37:24 LENTON, Tim 130
8 00:37:47 HUGHES, Tim White Horse Harriers 139
9 00:38:22 STOBBS, Adam Exeter Harriers 16
10 00:39:26 HORTON, Jay North Devon Road Runners 160
11 00:39:28 MASON, Lance Teignbridge Trotters 83
12 00:39:46 MORRISON, James 113
13 00:40:11 ATKINS, Matthew Haldon Trail Runners 14
14 00:40:39 GRIFFIN, Mike Exeter Triathlon Club 165
15 00:40:48 CHESTERS, Ben Sidmouth Running Club 90
16 00:40:48 FELLBAUM, Thomas Manchester & District O C 91
17 00:40:52 HORTON, Maddie 159
18 00:42:01 EVELEIGH, Michael Teignbridge Trotters 80
19 00:42:22 LANGLER, Ian Teignbridge Trotters 52
20 00:42:44 PAXMAN, Guy 2
21 00:42:55 EVERITT, David 137
22 00:43:01 DOWNER, Neil South Devon AC 89
23 00:43:09 PARKES, Stuart Torbay AAC 25
24 00:43:29 ORMEROD, Ged Exeter Triathlon Club 11
25 00:44:18 PRICE, Kevin Stragglers (Surrey) 12
26 00:44:21 WHITE, Nathan Haldon Trail Runners 35
27 00:44:50 DAVEY,  Bitton RR 99
28 00:44:52 WOODLEY, Joe Skyrack AC 92
29 00:45:05 HAYES, Roger Teignbridge Trotters 20
30 00:45:11 BOND, Jamie Tiverton Harriers 34
31 00:45:14 JOHNS, Paul Axe Valley Runners 157
32 00:45:32 FOSTER, Marc Dulwich Runners 150
33 00:45:34 WILBRAHAM, Stephen Torbay AAC 59
34 00:45:35 VANNOZZI, Chris 154
35 00:45:36 GARRICK, Naomi Sidmouth Running Club 44
36 00:45:43 BADCOCK, Mark 168
37 00:45:45 CROCKER, John Teignbridge Trotters 85
38 00:45:50 AYSON, Richard Erme Valley Harriers 126
39 00:45:55 BUTCHER, Jeremy 82
40 00:45:58 SMITH, Aaron Sidmouth Running Club 33
41 00:46:17 TAYLOR, Ian 67
42 00:46:54 BARBER, Eleanor 5
43 00:47:02 HORSELL, Martin 143
44 00:47:16 HOLLOWAY, Cameron 123
45 00:47:18 WRIDE, Daniel 142
46 00:47:26 BOSWELL, Guy Plymouth Musketeers 110
47 00:47:30 BOND, Nick Tiverton Harriers 109
48 00:47:31 CHAPMAN, Duncan 135
49 00:47:36 PERRY, Amanda 64
50 00:47:38 WRIGHT, Steve 164
51 00:47:43 MOULSON, Stuart Teignbridge Trotters 93
52 00:48:02 PERRY, Phil Teignbridge Trotters 141
53 00:48:04 MILLWARD, Rob South West Road Runners 77
54 00:48:07 JAMES, Jasper 73
55 00:48:22 KEAST, Mark Sidmouth Running Club 133
56 00:48:30 RICKWOOD, David Tavistock RC 81
57 00:48:33 BIDMEAD, Howard Tiverton Harriers 68
58 00:48:39 NEWTON, Graham Axe Valley Runners 79
59 00:48:46 TAYLOR, John 167
60 00:48:56 WOOD, Eleanor Axe Valley Runners 47
61 00:49:01 BLAKEMAN, Neil 76
62 00:49:05 BELLINI, Marco 163
63 00:49:15 FROST, Barry South West Road Runners 4
64 00:49:28 FOWLER, Noel Teignbridge Trotters 121
65 00:49:45 GRAINGIN, Kevin 169
66 00:49:49 KENT, Joe Sidmouth Running Club 112
67 00:50:01 ROOMS, Graham Devon & Som FR 97
68 00:50:13 COMBAR, Clive 158
69 00:50:24 FLOOD, Colin Sidmouth Running Club 6
70 00:50:24 BROWN, Ray Torbay AAC 117
71 00:50:28 JAMES, Alice 72
72 00:51:19 GROST, Rebecca 8
73 00:51:25 THOMAS, Christopher 132
74 00:51:26 WRIDE, Chris Teignbridge Trotters 41
75 00:51:40 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners 145
76 00:52:08 HUGHES, Peter Axe Valley Runners 111
77 00:52:26 BARNES, Rex Teignbridge Trotters 119
78 00:52:30 HORRILL, Robert 28
79 00:52:31 BEARE, Samantha South West Road Runners 63
80 00:52:40 MUTTER, Dave Axe Valley Runners 13
81 00:52:41 DRENNAN, John South Devon AC 152
82 00:52:43 IMONG, Katie 148
83 00:52:50 CANHAM, Leslie 70
84 00:52:55 PRESSLEY, David South West Road Runners 128
85 00:53:13 HITCHCOCK, Andrew Axe Valley Runners 43
86 00:53:37 SOUTHWOOD, Neil 27
87 00:53:49 WEBB, Roger South Devon AC 105
88 00:53:54 BOWMAN, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters 61
89 00:53:55 SPALDING, Alex 120
90 00:54:01 BRICKNELL, Mark Plymstock Road Runners 26
91 00:54:08 STANCOMBE, Darren Newton Abbot AC 146
92 00:54:10 STURMEY, Andy 45
93 00:54:30 STOKES, Hayley South West Road Runners 170
94 00:54:31 MARTIN, Ian 171
95 00:54:35 HARRISON, David 21
96 00:54:55 ROBSON, Becky Sidmouth Running Club 116
97 00:54:56 MACINTOSH, Calum Teign Valley Harriers 173
98 00:55:02 MOUAT, James North Devon Road Runners 60
99 00:55:34 HEARFIELD, Tessa Torbay AAC 118
100 00:55:36 FAULKNER, Liam 138
101 00:55:44 HARRISON, Roger 53
102 00:55:51 WELSH, Louise 162
103 00:55:52 HALES, Roger Teignbridge Trotters 100
104 00:55:53 PENN, Graham Teignbridge Trotters 69
105 00:56:01 BROWN, Suzanne 166
106 00:56:08 PODMORE, John Sidmouth Running Club 87
107 00:56:08 MORRISON, James 114
108 00:56:30 PALMER, Helen Sidmouth Running Club 84
109 00:56:37 HEWINGS, Sue Teignbridge Trotters 102
110 00:56:42 HARTNELL, Graham 55
111 00:56:58 ANDERSON, David Torrington AAC 7
112 00:57:09 MITLE, Jean Brixham Harriers 131
113 00:57:28 GARRARD, Paul 122
114 00:57:33 NIGEL, Blacker 15
115 00:57:42 PAYNE, Lucy Teignbridge Trotters 3
116 00:57:43 BRACEY, Dexter 46
117 00:57:45 ASH, Michael 1
118 00:57:47 CROCKER, Julie Teignbridge Trotters 86
119 00:57:54 ROWE, Jonathan Yeovil Town RR 95
120 00:57:54 WATTS, Anthony Yeovil Town RR 94
121 00:58:22 WILLS, Adrain 136
122 00:58:22 GIBBINS, Laraine 144
123 00:58:49 DOHERTY, John Sidmouth Running Club 18
124 00:59:06 KIRLEY, Sandra Sidmouth Running Club 88
125 00:59:10 HOLLOWAY, Craig 124
126 00:59:23 HAWKINS, Lynda Sidmouth Running Club 66
127 00:59:24 JAMES, Adrian 71
128 00:59:29 PRESSLEY, Debra South West Road Runners 127
129 00:59:35 WHITE, Vanessa 36
130 01:00:07 BROWN, Sarah Sidmouth Running Club 32
131 01:00:19 LONG, Chris Sidmouth Running Club 156
132 01:00:36 HORRILL, Tracey Women on the Run 29
133 01:00:50 BOND, Natalie 38
134 01:00:53 WELSH, Jess 161
135 01:00:54 WHITEHOUSE, Jess Teignbridge Trotters 37
136 01:00:55 JOHNSON, Pete AH3 56
137 01:00:57 MELLAND, Helen 140
138 01:00:59 SEVERN, Eileen South Devon AC 48
139 01:01:00 RULE, Kate 9
140 01:01:15 MENZIES, James 58
141 01:01:52 ROBINSON, Chris Sidmouth Running Club 115
142 01:02:08 STANSFIELD, Phil Okehampton RC 107
143 01:02:29 SUAREZ-GONZALEZ, Sergio 57
144 01:03:03 IMONG, Stella Teignbridge Trotters 147
145 01:03:20 STEER, Clare Laura 153
146 01:03:40 SAGET, Julie-Anne Women on the Run 51
147 01:04:04 BROWN, Louise Sidmouth Running Club 31
148 01:04:05 BEAUCHAMP, Susie 75
149 01:04:15 HENDRICK, Michelle Women on the Run 49
150 01:04:37 HARRISON, Anita 10
151 01:04:39 GRAYSMARK, Claire 54
152 01:04:53 LENDON, Terri South West Road Runners 104
153 01:04:53 BOLT, Lucy South West Road Runners 108
154 01:05:04 BOSTON, Brenda 74
155 01:05:23 SMYTH, Anna 125
156 01:06:08 CHESTERS, Ruth Sidmouth Running Club 96
157 01:06:59 GIBSON, Cheryl Women on the Run 50
158 01:07:09 FOXWELL, Richard 149
159 01:07:32 HALES, Victoria Teignbridge Trotters 101
160 01:08:37 HOLLINOVAT, Davina Women on the Run 172
161 01:08:52 NEWTON, Diane Axe Valley Runners 78
162 01:09:21 BROOM, Jessica 103
163 01:09:39 WALTERS, Richard Plymstock Road Runners 22
164 01:11:40 ROBERTS, Guy 23
165 01:12:03 KINGKEART, Julia Sidmouth Running Club 134
166 01:12:03 KEENAN, Barbara 151
167 01:13:50 STANSFIELD, Julie Okehampton RC 106