MAGNIFICENT 7 16TH JULY 2017
Position Time Name Team Category Pace No
1 0:39:08 BREWER, Tony Mile High Male Vet 35-39 05:35.3 285
2 0:39:39 BENNEY, Aaron Mile High Male Vet 35-39 05:39.8 140
3 0:39:52 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:41.6 46
4 0:40:21 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:45.8 434
5 0:40:52 SMITH, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:50.2 40
6 0:41:19 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male Vet 35-39 05:54.0 197
7 0:41:33 RATCLIFFE, Floyd Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:56.0 382
8 0:41:38 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:56.7 47
9 0:42:13 COSTELLO, Daniel Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:01.7 426
10 0:42:17 MCWILLIAMS, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 06:02.3 237
11 0:42:25 SALAMONE, Craig Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:03.5 41
12 0:42:47 PERKINS, Ross Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 35-39 06:06.6 424
13 0:43:01 PEYTON-JONES, Alex Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:08.6 370
14 0:43:02 FLETCHER, Steve Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 06:08.7 360
15 0:43:04 DAY, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:09.0 37
16 0:43:05 COLACO, Jonny Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:09.2 278
17 0:43:16 ANGELL, Dave Mile High Male under 35 06:10.7 199
18 0:43:44 EASTERBROOK, Roger Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 40-44 06:14.7 423
19 0:43:51 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 06:15.7 51
20 0:44:05 BARKER, Christopher Male under 35 06:17.7 377
21 0:44:08 COLWILL, Martin Bideford AAC Male Vet 50-54 06:18.2 445
22 0:44:17 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:19.5 61
23 0:44:19 WEBSTER, Mark Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:19.7 48
24 0:44:22 MARPLES, Alex Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:20.2 246
25 0:44:27 BECKENKRAGER, David Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:20.9 333
26 0:44:42 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:23.0 12
27 0:44:52 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:24.5 356
28 0:45:03 MURPHY, Carl Mile High Male Vet 40-44 06:26.0 455
29 0:45:09 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:26.9 353
30 0:45:13 PREWETT, George Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:27.5 419
31 0:45:15 ROSENFELD, Thomas Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:27.7 62
32 0:45:17 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:28.0 55
33 0:45:19 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:28.3 102
34 0:45:20 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:28.5 96
35 0:45:43 PAULL, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:31.7 366
36 0:45:52 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:33.0 338
37 0:45:55 DITTY, Graham Mile High Male under 35 06:33.5 286
38 0:46:13 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 06:36.0 5
39 0:46:25 INGLEBY, Jaime Male Vet 35-39 06:37.7 137
40 0:46:40 DALE, Matthew Male under 35 06:39.9 312
41 0:46:59 STRACHAN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:42.6 296
42 0:47:00 ROWE, Tom Storm Running Plymouth Male under 35 06:42.7 442
43 0:47:22 STANDING, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:45.9 247
44 0:47:27 BAILEY, Ross Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:46.6 172
45 0:47:37 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:48.0 86
46 0:47:50 COULSON, Lee Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:49.9 289
47 0:48:03 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 06:51.7 103
48 0:48:10 BERRYMAN, Tom Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 06:52.7 204
49 0:48:23 TENNANT, William Minehead RC Male under 35 06:54.6 88
50 0:48:35 MEDLOCK, Bradley Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:56.3 378
51 0:48:39 PITCHER, Tom Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:56.9 163
52 0:48:41 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:57.2 391
53 0:48:44 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:57.6 54
54 0:48:57 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:59.5 300
55 0:49:11 O'CONNELL, Martin Male Vet 45-49 07:01.5 2
56 0:49:25 MAHONEY, Steven Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 07:03.5 29
57 0:49:25 HODGSON, Lucy Newquay Par AC Female Vet 40-44 07:03.5 152
58 0:49:27 WYKES, Isobel Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:03.7 219
59 0:49:32 KEMPNY, Jiri St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:04.5 196
60 0:49:34 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 07:04.7 203
61 0:49:36 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:05.0 53
62 0:49:42 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:05.9 245
63 0:49:57 RONNGARD, Mattias Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:08.0 277
64 0:50:02 SAVAGE, Jon Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:08.7 320
65 0:50:02 ROBERTS, Harrison Male under 35 07:08.7 331
66 0:50:05 ARUNDEL, Jack Storm Running Plymouth Male under 35 07:09.2 400
67 0:50:26 BERRY, Adrian Male Vet 40-44 07:12.2 464
68 0:50:34 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:13.3 147
69 0:50:35 YETTON, Ami Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:13.4 369
70 0:50:36 TWIGGS, Tim Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:13.6 70
71 0:50:45 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:14.9 23
72 0:50:57 SHORT, Chris Male under 35 07:16.6 458
73 0:51:05 TOSSELL, Michael Storm Running Plymouth Male under 35 07:17.7 160
74 0:51:17 REDDICLIFFE, Nigel Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:19.4 142
75 0:51:25 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters Male under 35 07:20.6 371
76 0:51:33 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 07:21.7 336
77 0:51:37 ROBINSON, Joanne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:22.3 58
78 0:51:52 BAUGH, Daniel Storm Running Plymouth Male under 35 07:24.4 159
79 0:52:02 GRASSAM, Mark Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 07:25.9 108
80 0:52:03 WALKER, Iain St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:26.0 350
81 0:52:19 POLLARD, Lee Tamar Trotters Male under 35 07:28.3 420
82 0:52:23 COX, Daniel Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 07:28.9 189
83 0:52:24 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:29.0 50
84 0:52:30 FERGUSON, Andrew Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:29.9 446
85 0:52:34 JOHNSON, Paul St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:30.4 265
86 0:52:35 PETERSEN, Guy Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:30.6 470
87 0:52:36 FOX, Tom Male under 35 07:30.7 169
88 0:52:40 NASH, Jenny East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 07:31.3 432
89 0:52:47 HUSBAND, Jamie East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:32.3 437
90 0:52:52 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:33.0 284
91 0:52:55 HIRONS, Sarah Erme Valley Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:33.4 433
92 0:53:02 PICKERING, Stuart Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:34.4 60
93 0:53:04 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:34.7 24
94 0:53:10 FIRTH, Anthony Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:35.6 263
95 0:53:14 JINMAN, Robert Storm Running Plymouth Male under 35 07:36.2 229
96 0:53:16 MACE, Stephen Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 50-54 07:36.4 171
97 0:53:18 WHITE, Samuel Male Vet 35-39 07:36.7 364
98 0:53:20 CORK, Michael Plymouth Coasters Male Vet 60-64 07:37.0 384
99 0:53:21 BARRETT, Dean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 07:37.2 228
100 0:53:22 JOSE, Amy Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:37.3 264
101 0:53:27 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:38.0 344
102 0:53:29 MEDLOCK, Kirsty Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:38.3 33
103 0:53:35 EDWARDS, Glynn Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 07:39.2 85
104 0:53:36 BLACK, Briony Female under 35 07:39.3 68
105 0:53:40 GOODACRE, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 07:39.9 107
106 0:53:41 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:40.0 346
107 0:53:42 BALL, Matthew Male Vet 40-44 07:40.2 215
108 0:53:45 COLEY, Alex East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:40.6 460
109 0:53:54 CHURCHILL, Craig Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 35-39 07:41.9 390
110 0:53:56 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:42.2 406
111 0:53:59 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:42.6 143
112 0:54:05 RICHARDS, Stuart St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:43.4 303
113 0:54:09 BURNS, Fraser Male Vet 35-39 07:44.0 80
114 0:54:12 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:44.4 449
115 0:54:20 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:45.6 362
116 0:54:23 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:46.0 45
117 0:54:24 FRANTZ, Derrick Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:46.2 38
118 0:54:29 WILLIAMS, Gary Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:46.9 385
119 0:54:36 SHIPTON, Jason Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:47.9 425
120 0:54:37 HARRISON, Nick Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:48.0 397
121 0:54:39 JOHNS, Chris Male Vet 45-49 07:48.3 461
122 0:54:52 HEAL, Will Male Vet 35-39 07:50.2 157
123 0:54:56 YATES, Paul Male Vet 40-44 07:50.7 161
124 0:54:58 SIMPSON, David Male Vet 55-59 07:51.0 34
125 0:55:05 RUMBOLD, Dolina Female Vet 35-39 07:52.0 118
126 0:55:06 DE ZORZI, Dino St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:52.2 223
127 0:55:14 BATCHELOR, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:53.3 63
128 0:55:15 WALLBANK, Rob St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:53.4 439
129 0:55:16 GAY, Jennifer Truro Running Club Female under 35 07:53.6 248
130 0:55:17 CARTER, Steven Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:53.7 308
131 0:55:21 WOOD, Dominic Male under 35 07:54.3 254
132 0:55:22 KNIGHT, Duncan Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:54.4 11
133 0:55:42 HAYWARD, Pete Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 55-59 07:57.3 256
134 0:55:45 HUNT, Gary East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:57.7 456
135 0:55:48 MACLEOD, Simon Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 35-39 07:58.2 195
136 0:55:53 OWEN, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:58.9 105
137 0:55:54 BRAY, Daniel St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:59.0 93
138 0:56:04 TUCKER, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 08:00.4 418
139 0:56:13 ELLIS, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:01.7 64
140 0:56:18 MARTIN, Gary Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 08:02.4 412
141 0:56:20 MURRAY, Emma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:02.7 304
142 0:56:21 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 08:02.9 430
143 0:56:24 CUPIT, Toni Female Vet 45-49 08:03.3 416
144 0:56:27 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:03.7 154
145 0:56:32 SPENCER, Chris Male Vet 50-54 08:04.4 116
146 0:56:39 RANDALL, Joanna Teignbridge Trotters Female under 35 08:05.4 230
147 0:56:46 STEPHENS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 08:06.4 155
148 0:56:50 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:07.0 67
149 0:56:52 WOODARD, Stephen East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:07.3 25
150 0:56:54 MAXWELL, Cherish Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:07.6 124
151 0:57:05 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:09.2 427
152 0:57:10 POWELL, David Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:09.9 435
153 0:57:11 RATHBONE, Lance Huncote Harrierrs Male Vet 45-49 08:10.0 167
154 0:57:15 GIBSON, Amanda Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:10.6 392
155 0:57:20 MCLEOD, Matthew Male Vet 45-49 08:11.3 153
156 0:57:21 POPE, Gary Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:11.4 436
157 0:57:22 PALMER, Colin Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 35-39 08:11.6 128
158 0:57:27 LINDQVIST, Emelie Female under 35 08:12.3 236
159 0:57:28 DALE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:12.4 271
160 0:57:32 SIMS, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:13.0 410
161 0:57:40 CORSON, Jamie Male Vet 45-49 08:14.2 175
162 0:57:40 SELWOOD, Jill Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:14.2 139
163 0:57:47 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:15.2 260
164 0:57:50 NUGENT, Debbie Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 08:15.6 212
165 0:57:52 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:15.9 69
166 0:58:00 SPEARE, Adam Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:17.0 191
167 0:58:04 BAKER, Sean Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 08:17.6 453
168 0:58:05 AMR, Bassem Male Vet 35-39 08:17.7 144
169 0:58:15 STACKHOUSE, Helena Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:19.2 214
170 0:58:18 STEEMSON, Kathryn Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 40-44 08:19.6 198
171 0:58:20 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:19.9 447
172 0:58:25 FOSTER, Eric Dawlish Coasters Male Vet 60-64 08:20.6 112
173 0:58:28 DAVIDSON, Claire East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:21.0 441
174 0:58:32 BUSH, Steve Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 08:21.6 373
175 0:58:38 GLOVER, Ruth Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:22.4 211
176 0:58:42 WILLIAMS, Trevor Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 08:23.0 307
177 0:58:46 MILLS, Lesley Female Vet 45-49 08:23.6 56
178 0:58:53 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:24.6 273
179 0:58:55 HEAD, Martin Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 45-49 08:24.9 129
180 0:59:04 GERRARD, Corinne Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:26.2 66
181 0:59:05 LEE, Christopher Male Vet 40-44 08:26.3 20
182 0:59:07 GOSSAN, John Looe Pioneers Male Vet 65-69 08:26.6 141
183 0:59:09 RUSSELL, Barry St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:26.9 351
184 0:59:12 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:27.3 244
185 0:59:20 PHILLIPS, Del Male Vet 40-44 08:28.4 438
186 0:59:24 LANGSTAFF, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:29.0 183
187 0:59:29 WALE, Mathew Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 08:29.7 282
188 0:59:32 HAYNES, Leo Male under 35 08:30.2 404
189 0:59:33 GUMMOW, Katie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 08:30.3 238
190 0:59:33 BRADISH, Chris Male Vet 65-69 08:30.3 224
191 0:59:35 RUNDLE, Wayne Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:30.6 261
192 0:59:35 PAGE, Julie Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 08:30.6 465
193 0:59:38 HUNT, Jenna Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:31.0 292
194 0:59:39 SARGENT, Pete Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:31.1 279
195 0:59:48 HAMILTON, Rebecca Female Vet 35-39 08:32.4 408
196 0:59:49 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:32.6 274
197 0:59:51 BRYAN, Claire Huncote Harrierrs Female Vet 35-39 08:32.9 231
198 1:00:02 JONES, Oli Male Vet 35-39 08:34.4 417
199 1:00:02 BOGATKO, David Male Vet 60-64 08:34.4 173
200 1:00:05 ATKINSON, Richard Male Vet 45-49 08:34.9 462
201 1:00:08 SHEARER, Tony Tavistock AC Male Vet 65-69 08:35.3 149
202 1:00:24 BUNDAY, Simon Dawlish Coasters Male Vet 55-59 08:37.6 22
203 1:00:40 TREBILCOCK, Linda Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 55-59 08:39.9 166
204 1:00:46 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:40.7 242
205 1:00:46 GIBSON, Philip Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 08:40.7 393
206 1:00:54 KERGOSIEN, Angelique Female under 35 08:41.9 463
207 1:00:57 HYNES, Jaine Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:42.3 30
208 1:00:58 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:42.4 275
209 1:00:59 KNIGHT, Kim Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 45-49 08:42.6 10
210 1:01:06 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:43.6 65
211 1:01:09 CRABB, Sally Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:44.0 3
212 1:01:12 MACLAREN, Steve Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:44.4 76
213 1:01:21 WRIGHT, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:45.7 134
214 1:01:25 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 08:46.3 43
215 1:01:26 COX, Clive Male Vet 55-59 08:46.4 190
216 1:01:29 PARSONS, Andrew Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 40-44 08:46.9 380
217 1:01:29 ALLEN, Scott Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 35-39 08:46.9 235
218 1:01:43 JENKIN, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:48.9 42
219 1:01:51 PASCOE, Anna Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:50.0 122
220 1:01:53 BROWNRIDGE, Neil Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 45-49 08:50.3 409
221 1:01:54 LEWIS, Bridget Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:50.4 202
222 1:01:55 HARVIE, Rose Female under 35 08:50.6 178
223 1:01:59 LANE, Richard Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:51.1 310
224 1:02:02 HAYNES, Patrick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:51.6 99
225 1:02:08 OSWALD, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 60-64 08:52.4 259
226 1:02:15 HOATSON, Chloe Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 35-39 08:53.4 448
227 1:02:25 COLWILL, Helen Bideford AAC Female Vet 45-49 08:54.9 444
228 1:02:28 DONOVAN, Jim Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:55.3 468
229 1:02:31 BRANDHAM, Lois Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:55.7 268
230 1:02:32 RICHER-LANGSFORD, Aude Female under 35 08:55.9 57
231 1:02:34 GARDINER, Steven Male under 35 08:56.1 375
232 1:02:48 SELWOOD, John Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:58.1 127
233 1:02:48 DYER, Shaun Male Vet 40-44 08:58.1 421
234 1:02:49 COWBURN, Sarah Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:58.3 177
235 1:03:00 HEWITT, Amanda Female Vet 40-44 08:59.9 440
236 1:03:00 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:59.9 269
237 1:03:06 WILLIS, Katharine Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 09:00.7 422
238 1:03:09 JONES, Dan Male Vet 45-49 09:01.1 452
239 1:03:12 BROAS, Cheryl Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 09:01.6 184
240 1:03:13 FOSTER, Janet Dawlish Coasters Female Vet 60-64 09:01.7 111
241 1:03:14 LOBB, Mark Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 45-49 09:01.9 14
242 1:03:14 WHITMORE, Paul Storm Running Plymouth Male under 35 09:01.9 186
243 1:03:14 BIGNELL, Daniel Storm Running Plymouth Male under 35 09:01.9 16
244 1:03:26 BUDGE, Claire St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:03.6 352
245 1:03:43 WATTS, Ben Male Vet 40-44 09:06.0 179
246 1:03:44 SMITH, Ed Edinburgh AC Male under 35 09:06.1 450
247 1:03:45 BRUMHEAD, Evan Plymouth Musketeers Male under 35 09:06.3 457
248 1:03:46 FOSTER, Diane Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 09:06.4 394
249 1:03:47 AINSWORTH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:06.6 258
250 1:03:48 ROBINSON, Leigh Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:06.7 323
251 1:03:50 HILLEBRANDT, Rodney Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 65-69 09:07.0 182
252 1:03:50 HILL, Steven Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 40-44 09:07.0 192
253 1:04:02 KENVIN, Peter Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 60-64 09:08.7 415
254 1:04:08 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:09.6 253
255 1:04:12 WILLCOCKS, Bob Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:10.1 301
256 1:04:26 LEAN, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:12.1 151
257 1:04:34 CHASE, Andy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 09:13.3 156
258 1:04:48 MATTHEWS, Leila Female Vet 40-44 09:15.3 158
259 1:04:51 ELLEN, Emily Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:15.7 329
260 1:04:52 DYMOND, Nicholas Male under 35 09:15.9 165
261 1:04:59 HOGAN, Kane Male Vet 40-44 09:16.9 6
262 1:05:03 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:17.4 75
263 1:05:04 FEWINS, Simon Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 09:17.6 357
264 1:05:09 JOHNSON, Ruth Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 50-54 09:18.3 201
265 1:05:14 MATTHAMS, David Male Vet 50-54 09:19.0 221
266 1:05:21 LAWES, Helen Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 09:20.0 361
267 1:05:29 FLOYD-NORRIS, Sue St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:21.1 354
268 1:05:34 FORSTER, Emma Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 40-44 09:21.9 403
269 1:05:34 POWELL, Cherry Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 50-54 09:21.9 174
270 1:05:42 ROBERTS, Mary Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:23.0 13
271 1:05:42 WISE, Rebecca Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:23.0 164
272 1:05:42 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:23.0 131
273 1:05:49 PHILLIPS, Matthew Male under 35 09:24.0 216
274 1:05:49 RUXTON, James Male under 35 09:24.0 119
275 1:05:52 MADGE, Paul South West Road Runner Male Vet 55-59 09:24.4 358
276 1:05:55 SMITH, Craig Plymouth Coasters Male under 35 09:24.9 368
277 1:05:56 EVANS, Alun Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:25.0 27
278 1:05:56 SOPER (MARSDEN), Jo Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 09:25.0 431
279 1:05:58 HAMMOND, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 09:25.3 325
280 1:05:59 DYER, Paul Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 35-39 09:25.4 193
281 1:06:00 TRETHEWEY, Helen Female Vet 35-39 09:25.6 132
282 1:06:04 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:26.1 283
283 1:06:19 WALDRON, Alison Storm Running Plymouth Female Vet 45-49 09:28.3 145
284 1:06:20 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:28.4 363
285 1:06:24 MCLEOD, Alexia Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:29.0 469
286 1:06:46 WOTTON, Mark Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 55-59 09:32.1 379
287 1:06:47 DAVIES, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:32.3 272
288 1:07:04 IACONIANNI, Gennara St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:34.7 90
289 1:07:27 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:38.0 104
290 1:07:28 GODFREY, Michael Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 35-39 09:38.1 8
291 1:07:37 WILDING, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:39.4 251
292 1:07:40 FARR, Georgie Storm Running Plymouth Female under 35 09:39.9 315
293 1:07:40 DEMUTH, Neil Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 40-44 09:39.9 26
294 1:08:03 YOUNGMAN, Paul Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 55-59 09:43.1 367
295 1:08:04 WILKINSON, Judith Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 09:43.3 17
296 1:08:06 HORTON, Sarah Plymouth Coasters Female Vet 45-49 09:43.6 225
297 1:08:08 NICHOLLS, Tracey Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:43.9 210
298 1:08:08 GORTON, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:43.9 207
299 1:08:09 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:44.0 345
300 1:08:17 CRYER, Jon Male Vet 60-64 09:45.1 187
301 1:08:30 PROUDFOOT, Julia Plymouth Coasters Female Vet 55-59 09:47.0 123
302 1:08:33 OSTLE, Mary Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 65-69 09:47.4 306
303 1:08:33 PASKINS, Paul Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:47.4 454
304 1:08:37 HARTE-LATREMOILLE, Samantha Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 40-44 09:48.0 466
305 1:08:38 CARLISLE, Cecilia Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:48.1 213
306 1:08:41 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:48.6 87
307 1:08:52 GREAVES, Melanie Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 09:50.1 467
308 1:08:58 WIDDERSHOVEN, Demelza Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:51.0 342
309 1:08:59 WIDDERSHOVEN, Tim Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 09:51.1 343
310 1:09:03 RUNDLE, Sharon Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:51.7 262
311 1:09:09 WOOLLETT, Mandy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 09:52.6 31
312 1:09:10 CAFF, Wayne Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:52.7 270
313 1:09:12 BARNES, John Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:53.0 414
314 1:09:21 WITHILL, Richard Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 40-44 09:54.3 459
315 1:09:25 SMITH, Jenny Female Vet 40-44 09:54.8 266
316 1:09:25 GODFREY, Catherine Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 09:54.8 276
317 1:09:33 DOWN, Kirsty-Louise Female under 35 09:56.0 443
318 1:09:33 NANCE, Dave Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 09:56.0 109
319 1:09:48 BOWDEN, John Looe Pioneers Male Vet 60-64 09:58.1 82
320 1:09:53 SMITH, Aileen Female Vet 40-44 09:58.8 84
321 1:10:00 CORBIN, Philip Male Vet 50-54 09:59.8 407
322 1:10:03 HAGHANI, Laura Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:00.3 240
323 1:10:03 MACK, Mike Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:00.3 339
324 1:10:03 WHITCOMBE, Jane Female Vet 45-49 10:00.3 194
325 1:10:05 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:00.6 311
326 1:10:10 WAFER, Peter Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 45-49 10:01.3 217
327 1:10:11 GOODACRE, Mary Tamar Trotters Female Vet 65-69 10:01.4 106
328 1:10:12 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 10:01.6 243
329 1:10:14 WELLS, Wes Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 10:01.8 117
330 1:10:19 EVANS, Mollie Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:02.6 337
331 1:10:26 DIXON, Dawn Storm Running Plymouth Female Vet 40-44 10:03.6 7
332 1:10:28 TAYLOR, Eleanor Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 55-59 10:03.8 200
333 1:10:35 PAGE, Marcus Male Vet 45-49 10:04.8 249
334 1:10:36 BERRY, Tony Truro Running Club Male Vet 80+ 10:05.0 81
335 1:10:52 CUFF, Linda Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 10:07.3 386
336 1:11:10 KITCHEN, Amelia Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:09.8 287
337 1:11:15 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:10.6 101
338 1:11:25 HOWARD, Kate Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 55-59 10:12.0 327
339 1:11:25 SINCLAIR, Sarah Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 10:12.0 113
340 1:11:25 BURKE, Donna Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 50-54 10:12.0 328
341 1:11:27 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:12.3 302
342 1:11:29 JONES, Andy Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 50-54 10:12.6 428
343 1:11:34 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 10:13.3 355
344 1:11:40 STANESCU, Norbert Cornwall AC Male under 35 10:14.1 39
345 1:11:46 COTGREAVE, Amber Female Vet 35-39 10:15.0 170
346 1:12:11 MATTHEWS, Jonny Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 35-39 10:18.6 218
347 1:12:20 WEBB, Kirsty Looe Pioneers Female under 35 10:19.8 318
348 1:12:27 JENKIN, Jacqueline Cornwall AC Female Vet 70-74 10:20.8 49
349 1:12:27 JENKIN, Richard Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 10:20.8 36
350 1:12:41 HIBBERT, Vic Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 60-64 10:22.8 451
351 1:12:47 VOSPER, Francis Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:23.7 78
352 1:12:52 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 75-79 10:24.4 252
353 1:12:56 MARSHALL, Lavinia Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:25.0 222
354 1:13:00 JONES, Susan Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 10:25.6 396
355 1:13:00 MARSH, Kathryn Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:25.6 340
356 1:13:11 DUDLEY, Michelle St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:27.1 94
357 1:13:22 MARKS, Victoria Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:28.7 250
358 1:13:24 NICHOLSON, Diane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 10:29.0 115
359 1:13:26 GREEVES, Alison Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 35-39 10:29.3 413
360 1:13:41 FOSTER, Graham Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 10:31.4 395
361 1:13:45 BILLS, Kelly Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:32.0 341
362 1:13:51 SMITH, Becky Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 10:32.8 309
363 1:13:51 ELLIOTT, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:32.8 321
364 1:14:04 KING, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 10:34.7 220
365 1:14:12 THOMAS, Jane St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:35.8 92
366 1:14:21 BAWDEN, Mike Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 10:37.1 44
367 1:14:27 MARTIN, Hayley Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:38.0 349
368 1:14:32 VOSPER, Nicola Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:38.7 79
369 1:14:39 AINSWORTH (JARDINE), Clare Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:39.7 257
370 1:14:41 GREEN, Marie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:40.0 291
371 1:14:41 PENTREATH, Nick Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:40.0 297
372 1:15:02 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:43.0 4
373 1:15:06 SAVIN, Nick Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 10:43.6 281
374 1:15:08 BOWDEN, Geraldine Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 10:43.8 83
375 1:15:09 ELLIOTT, Tania Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 10:44.0 383
376 1:15:10 BARLOW, Claire Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:44.1 226
377 1:15:17 SAUNDERS, Lyndsey East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 10:45.1 138
378 1:15:22 HOCKING, Deborah Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:45.8 239
379 1:15:44 HOUGHTON, Heather Female Vet 45-49 10:49.0 148
380 1:15:58 BUTLER, Jenna Female under 35 10:51.0 401
381 1:15:58 BOND, Nina Looe Pioneers Female under 35 10:51.0 314
382 1:16:13 WHITRIDGE, Tilly Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 10:53.1 52
383 1:16:19 COX, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 10:54.0 188
384 1:16:24 ANDREWS, George Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 10:54.7 205
385 1:16:53 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 10:58.8 280
386 1:16:53 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:58.8 290
387 1:17:00 OSBORNE, Louise Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:59.8 135
388 1:17:29 HEAD, Hilary Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 55-59 11:04.0 130
389 1:17:44 HEALY, Simon Male Vet 40-44 11:06.1 77
390 1:17:59 HARVEY, Sally Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 11:08.3 21
391 1:18:32 JAY, Nadia St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:13.0 100
392 1:19:01 OSBORNE, Simon Male Vet 40-44 11:17.1 136
393 1:19:07 SQUIRE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 11:18.0 208
394 1:20:02 DRANSFIELD, George Male Vet 75-79 11:25.8 150
395 1:20:16 SQUIRE, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 11:27.8 209
396 1:20:30 MILLS, Suzie Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 35-39 11:29.8 241
397 1:20:49 TALBOT, Bev St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 11:32.5 91
398 1:20:51 JENKIN, Peter Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:32.8 293
399 1:21:04 FLOREY, Viccy Female Vet 35-39 11:34.7 35
400 1:21:14 JAMES, Alison Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 40-44 11:36.1 359
401 1:21:14 SHADDICK, Michelle Female Vet 45-49 11:36.1 402
402 1:21:15 BRUMHEAD, Kelly Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 40-44 11:36.3 324
403 1:21:21 BOXALL, Melanie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:37.1 288
404 1:21:27 LOOSLEY, Alison St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 11:38.0 89
405 1:21:27 ADAMS, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 11:38.0 305
406 1:22:01 SQUIRE, Rosalyn Storm Running Plymouth Female Vet 40-44 11:42.8 73
407 1:22:11 BOWDEN, Sally Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:44.3 267
408 1:22:27 SCOTT, Rachel Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 50-54 11:46.5 176
409 1:22:52 BUCKMAN, Elizabeth Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 35-39 11:50.1 381
410 1:23:09 LAKE, Christina Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:52.5 294
411 1:23:41 CHAPPLE, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 11:57.1 180
412 1:23:41 CHAPPLE, Carole Female Vet 55-59 11:57.1 181
413 1:24:04 LATHAM, Donna Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 12:00.4 388
414 1:24:31 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 12:04.3 298
415 1:24:35 EASTERBROOK, Liz Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 65-69 12:04.8 255
416 1:24:37 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 12:05.1 120
417 1:24:40 BUSFIELD, Gemma Storm Running Plymouth Female Vet 35-39 12:05.5 317
418 1:24:40 FARR, Susan Storm Running Plymouth Female Vet 55-59 12:05.5 322
419 1:24:40 FREER, Carol Storm Running Plymouth Female Vet 50-54 12:05.5 319
420 1:24:43 FARR, James Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 60-64 12:06.0 326
421 1:24:54 BOWDEN, Jenny Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:07.5 429
422 1:24:56 O'CONNELL, Pat Female Vet 45-49 12:07.8 1
423 1:25:26 ADAMS, Sharon Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 40-44 12:12.1 399
424 1:25:26 HADFIELD-BENNETT, Penny Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 12:12.1 335
425 1:25:26 BECKENKRAGER, Sharon Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 12:12.1 334
426 1:25:26 MCGHEE, Christine Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 60-64 12:12.1 398
427 1:25:39 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 12:14.0 168
428 1:26:12 HORNE, Suzanne Tamar Trotters Female under 35 12:18.7 405
429 1:27:41 LAWRENCE, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 12:31.4 295
430 1:27:48 CIOPPA, Robert Looe Pioneers Male Vet 75-79 12:32.4 185
431 1:28:18 OUTLAW, Anita Storm Running Plymouth Female Vet 40-44 12:36.7 372
432 1:28:29 WILLIAMS, Laura Hayle Runners Female under 35 12:38.2 234
433 1:28:36 ROSS, Davina Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 12:39.2 125
434 1:29:52 LAY, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:50.1 233
435 1:30:13 BLIGHT, Mandy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 60-64 12:53.1 98
436 1:30:13 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:53.1 97
437 1:32:59 OVERD, Lynne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 13:16.8 332
438 1:35:14 SLATEFORD, Nicola St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 13:36.1 95
439 1:35:24 DAVIS, Sarah Storm Running Plymouth Female under 35 13:37.5 316
440 1:35:24 POWELL, Matt Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 45-49 13:37.5 330
441 1:35:24 LOCKE, Justin Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 40-44 13:37.5 232
442 1:35:38 NEAL, Steve Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 55-59 13:39.5 133
443 1:37:40 WILLIAMS, Darren Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 13:56.9 72
444 1:44:15 MORRISSEY, Angela Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 14:53.4 387
445 1:44:15 ARCHER, Helen Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 14:53.4 389