MAGNIFICENT 7 19TH JULY 2015
POSITION TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE NO
1 0:38:56 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 05:33.6 107
2 0:39:40 POCHEE, Ben Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:39.9 164
3 0:40:04 BARKELL, Neil Tavistock AC Male under 35 05:43.3 275
4 0:40:05 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:43.5 167
5 0:40:29 LOCKETT, Alex Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 35-39 05:46.9 415
6 0:40:37 WALKER, Ken Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:48.0 277
7 0:40:40 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:48.5 21
8 0:41:03 HUMPHREY, Thomas Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:51.7 35
9 0:41:14 WRIGHT, Tony Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:53.3 350
10 0:41:56 BATEMAN, Dominic Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 05:59.3 132
11 0:42:44 LANDERS, Jacob Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:06.2 347
12 0:43:15 BRISTOW, Allister Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:10.6 358
13 0:43:27 DAY, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:12.3 328
14 0:43:32 COSTELLO, Daniel Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:13.0 32
15 0:43:47 TATLOW, Adam Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:15.2 319
16 0:43:48 WARE, Iain Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:15.3 135
17 0:43:51 YEO, Simon Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:15.7 243
18 0:44:00 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:17.0 44
19 0:44:11 EXLEY-DEANE, Martin Tavistock AC Male Vet 55-59 06:18.6 349
20 0:44:18 NEWCOMBE, Steven Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:19.6 352
21 0:44:33 FITZE, Simon Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 06:21.7 227
22 0:44:35 HILL, Lewis Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:22.0 55
23 0:44:46 SOLE, Paul Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:23.6 274
24 0:44:47 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:23.7 4
25 0:44:54 HANDS, Stephen St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:24.7 118
26 0:45:00 DEVENPORT, Peter Bude Rats Male under 35 06:25.6 399
27 0:45:01 RAMSDEN, Clive Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:25.7 184
28 0:45:19 WILLIAMS, Marcus Male Vet 35-39 06:28.3 386
29 0:45:23 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:28.9 342
30 0:45:29 HOWELL, Tom Mile High Male under 35 06:29.7 354
31 0:45:29 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:29.7 13
32 0:45:34 PRALL, Chris Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:30.5 208
33 0:45:35 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:30.6 27
34 0:45:46 DAVIES, James Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:32.2 266
35 0:45:54 BARKER, Christopher Male under 35 06:33.3 204
36 0:46:09 RUNDELL, Tim Instinctive Sports Male under 35 06:35.5 146
37 0:46:18 ABAD, Jacobo Male under 35 06:36.7 387
38 0:46:35 WEBB, Jason Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:39.2 327
39 0:46:45 STRACHAN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:40.6 68
40 0:46:48 SARA, Wayne Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:41.0 269
41 0:46:55 CUDBY, Dave Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:42.0 322
42 0:47:02 TRANTER, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:43.0 89
43 0:47:09 MURRAY, Jimmy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:44.0 276
44 0:47:17 SOLE, Amy Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:45.2 273
45 0:47:18 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:45.3 168
46 0:47:19 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:45.5 258
47 0:47:20 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:45.6 94
48 0:47:21 WALKER, Chris N Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:45.7 86
49 0:47:22 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:45.9 338
50 0:47:23 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 06:46.0 26
51 0:47:43 ADAMS, Russ Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:48.9 330
52 0:47:50 BUNTING, Rachel Female Vet 35-39 06:49.9 191
53 0:47:55 PERRY, Cleo Erme Valley Harriers Female Vet 40-44 06:50.6 359
54 0:48:03 LEE, Laurie St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:51.7 25
55 0:48:04 JOHNSTONE, Sharon Wilmslow R C Female Vet 40-44 06:51.9 390
56 0:48:17 SPARKES, Tom Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:53.7 393
57 0:48:20 HERD, Joanna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:54.2 81
58 0:48:24 PITCHER, Tom Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:54.7 172
59 0:48:31 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:55.7 221
60 0:48:34 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:56.2 119
61 0:48:37 MINERS, Michael Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 35-39 06:56.6 318
62 0:48:38 TRIGGS, Dale Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:56.7 326
63 0:48:39 TREMBATH, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:56.9 2
64 0:48:42 NICHOLLS, Dan St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:57.3 175
65 0:48:50 MAHONEY, Steven Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:58.5 254
66 0:48:56 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:59.3 23
67 0:49:00 JONES, Thomas Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 06:59.9 189
68 0:49:05 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:00.6 299
69 0:49:26 YATES, Paul Male Vet 40-44 07:03.6 228
70 0:49:30 HEAD, Matthew Bere Alston Trekkers Male under 35 07:04.2 202
71 0:49:36 LEECH, Terry East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:05.0 255
72 0:49:43 WEBB, Douglas Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 07:06.0 158
73 0:49:46 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:06.5 332
74 0:49:49 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:06.9 30
75 0:49:55 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:07.7 15
76 0:49:59 ABBOTT, Brian St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:08.3 176
77 0:50:01 O'SHEA, Steve Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:08.6 300
78 0:50:04 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:09.0 412
79 0:50:12 HIEBER, Ben Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:10.2 122
80 0:50:32 JAMES, Nigel Male Vet 45-49 07:13.0 357
81 0:50:47 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:15.2 138
82 0:50:53 YEARLING, Michael Male Vet 40-44 07:16.0 367
83 0:50:58 TUCKER, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 07:16.7 70
84 0:51:23 SIMS, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:20.3 321
85 0:51:34 GROOT BEUMER, Remco Male Vet 35-39 07:21.9 108
86 0:51:36 ROBERTS, Shaun Male Vet 40-44 07:22.2 265
87 0:51:38 BURDEN, Brian Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 40-44 07:22.4 380
88 0:51:39 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:22.6 156
89 0:51:44 ANDREWARTHA, David Male under 35 07:23.3 225
90 0:51:56 BUCKINGHAM, Edward Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:25.0 217
91 0:51:58 MACE, Stephen Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 50-54 07:25.3 392
92 0:51:59 BAZLEY, Peter Tavistock AC Male Vet 55-59 07:25.4 212
93 0:52:15 HORSWELL, Darren Male Vet 45-49 07:27.7 113
94 0:52:21 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:28.6 38
95 0:52:24 HOLLOWAY, Damien Instinctive Sports Male Vet 40-44 07:29.0 271
96 0:52:26 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:29.3 69
97 0:52:29 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:29.7 218
98 0:52:36 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:30.7 77
99 0:52:40 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:31.3 344
100 0:52:49 GYNN, Stewart Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:32.6 308
101 0:52:58 YETTON, Ami Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 07:33.9 351
102 0:53:10 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:35.6 334
103 0:53:15 MARTIN, Gary Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 07:36.3 298
104 0:53:15 BARRETT, Dean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 07:36.3 207
105 0:53:23 MASTERS, Nick Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:37.4 9
106 0:53:24 SIMSON, Paula City of Plymouth Female Vet 40-44 07:37.6 302
107 0:53:25 RICHARDS, Sean Male under 35 07:37.7 237
108 0:53:27 SAUNDERS, Mike Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 07:38.0 192
109 0:53:34 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:39.0 337
110 0:53:36 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:39.3 331
111 0:53:41 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:40.0 335
112 0:53:49 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:41.2 103
113 0:53:54 MARC, Bernard Male Vet 40-44 07:41.9 400
114 0:53:56 BOWDEN, Andrew Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 40-44 07:42.2 280
115 0:54:00 ZURAWIK, Jaroslaw Male under 35 07:42.7 58
116 0:54:08 COLEY, Alexander East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:43.9 244
117 0:54:09 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:44.0 130
118 0:54:12 CAVES, Matt Tamar Trotters Male under 35 07:44.4 261
119 0:54:23 NUGENT, Debbie Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:46.0 366
120 0:54:40 PHILLIPS, Del Male Vet 35-39 07:48.4 403
121 0:54:42 ALLEN, Scott Male under 35 07:48.7 190
122 0:54:48 FOSTER, Mark Male Vet 40-44 07:49.6 371
123 0:54:55 HUTCHINSON, Stephen Bude Rats Male Vet 60-64 07:50.6 29
124 0:54:57 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:50.9 79
125 0:54:58 KNAB, Tim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:51.0 382
126 0:55:00 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:51.3 395
127 0:55:03 BUSH, Steve Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 40-44 07:51.7 213
128 0:55:21 SPENCER, Julian Male Vet 45-49 07:54.3 209
129 0:55:24 GREGG, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 07:54.7 291
130 0:55:24 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 07:54.7 234
131 0:55:25 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:54.9 198
132 0:55:27 JOSE, Amy Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:55.2 262
133 0:55:33 WOODHOUSE, Adrian Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:56.0 263
134 0:55:35 HUGHES, James Plymstock Road Runners Male under 35 07:56.3 360
135 0:55:38 WARWICK, Rupert Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:56.7 385
136 0:55:51 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:58.6 187
137 0:56:00 SAUNDERS, Vicky Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 40-44 07:59.9 290
138 0:56:12 TRICE, Dean Male Vet 45-49 08:01.6 408
139 0:56:24 BOSUSTOW, Suzy Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:03.3 169
140 0:56:26 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:03.6 82
141 0:56:33 DODDRIDGE, Lee Male under 35 08:04.6 232
142 0:56:40 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:05.6 296
143 0:56:45 GOULD, Marie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:06.3 333
144 0:56:55 GENGE, Andrew Male under 35 08:07.7 181
145 0:57:15 PHELPS, Fiona Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 08:10.6 205
146 0:57:18 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:11.0 235
147 0:57:20 LLOYD, David Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:11.3 233
148 0:57:21 LIVERMORE, Mark Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:11.4 256
149 0:57:30 JOHNSTONE, Oliver Knutsford Tri Male Vet 45-49 08:12.7 389
150 0:57:31 JONES, Benjamin Male under 35 08:12.9 246
151 0:57:32 DUNN, Sally Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 40-44 08:13.0 272
152 0:57:32 PAGE, Julie Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 08:13.0 289
153 0:57:33 SIMPSON, David Male Vet 55-59 08:13.2 224
154 0:57:34 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:13.3 5
155 0:57:38 BAILEY, Ian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:13.9 203
156 0:57:43 ANDREWS, Jim Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 50-54 08:14.6 47
157 0:57:43 ALLUM, Grace Tamar Trotters Female under 35 08:14.6 252
158 0:57:50 KING, Darren Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 35-39 08:15.6 240
159 0:57:50 FOLEY, Joanne Plymouth Muskateers Female under 35 08:15.6 241
160 0:57:59 TODD, Claire St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:16.9 174
161 0:58:05 CORNELIS, Norbert Male Vet 50-54 08:17.7 413
162 0:58:12 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:18.7 75
163 0:58:13 BARNETT, Chris Tamar Trotters Male under 35 08:18.9 410
164 0:58:14 SPARKES, Vicki Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 08:19.0 131
165 0:58:17 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:19.4 17
166 0:58:21 HEGGIE, Pete Male under 35 08:20.0 396
167 0:58:22 JENKINS, Fred Instinctive Sports Male Vet 50-54 08:20.2 314
168 0:58:27 WOOD, Colin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 08:20.9 391
169 0:58:32 HOARE, Shelley Dreckly Runners Female under 35 08:21.6 71
170 0:58:39 LAYCOCK, Carl Male under 35 08:22.6 320
171 0:58:53 STANFORD, Joseph Male Vet 40-44 08:24.6 249
172 0:58:55 TURNER, Jim Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:24.9 80
173 0:58:56 LAMERTON, Lee Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 08:25.0 310
174 0:59:00 WOODARD, Stephen Male Vet 55-59 08:25.6 147
175 0:59:14 MAURIER, Wesley Male under 35 08:27.6 372
176 0:59:18 LOTON, Andrew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 08:28.2 345
177 0:59:21 JENNINGS, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:28.6 294
178 0:59:29 BUNDAY, Simon Dawlish Coasters Male Vet 55-59 08:29.7 45
179 0:59:34 MARSLAND, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 08:30.4 136
180 0:59:37 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:30.9 14
181 0:59:41 HILLEBRANDT, Rodney Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 65-69 08:31.4 284
182 0:59:46 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:32.1 73
183 0:59:55 PLATTEN-HIGGINS, Ryan Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 08:33.4 407
184 0:59:59 WHIPP, Chris Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 50-54 08:34.0 398
185 1:00:00 MOORE, Kelly Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:34.1 316
186 1:00:05 LOCKYER, Jane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:34.9 405
187 1:00:14 LAVERS, Luke Tamar Trotters Male under 35 08:36.1 281
188 1:00:30 PENBERTHY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:38.4 57
189 1:00:38 O'SHEA, Tina Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:39.6 301
190 1:00:40 GREENWOOD, Philip Male Vet 60-64 08:39.9 222
191 1:00:42 AITKEN, Rich Plymouth Striders Male Vet 55-59 08:40.1 365
192 1:00:50 MCKEEVER, Alan Instinctive Sports Male Vet 45-49 08:41.3 226
193 1:00:52 MASKELL, Melanie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:41.6 46
194 1:01:03 JORDON, Helen Female Vet 45-49 08:43.1 283
195 1:01:04 DUNCAN, Jeanette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:43.3 292
196 1:01:12 BARKER, Trudi Female under 35 08:44.4 375
197 1:01:18 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:45.3 85
198 1:01:25 HOCKEY, Michael Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 35-39 08:46.3 324
199 1:01:28 CLARKE, Andrew Male Vet 50-54 08:46.7 97
200 1:01:31 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 08:47.1 297
201 1:01:36 MATTHAMS, David Instinctive Sports Male Vet 50-54 08:47.9 343
202 1:01:38 SHAW, Sian Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:48.1 88
203 1:01:57 PARSONS, Andy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:50.9 40
204 1:02:04 BOX, Philip Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:51.9 377
205 1:02:13 WOLSTENHOLME, Sean Plymouth Striders Male Vet 50-54 08:53.1 346
206 1:02:15 SAVIN, Nick Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 08:53.4 134
207 1:02:16 HEMSTEAD, Wes Male Vet 35-39 08:53.6 303
208 1:02:18 RITCHIE, Janet Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:53.9 54
209 1:02:27 RANDALL, Kevin Male Vet 45-49 08:55.1 381
210 1:02:30 HEAD, Martin Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 45-49 08:55.6 152
211 1:02:32 EATON, Emily Instinctive Sports Female under 35 08:55.9 305
212 1:02:38 MCHALE, Phil Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 08:56.7 418
213 1:02:39 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:56.9 56
214 1:02:44 MARTIN, Kevin Male under 35 08:57.6 397
215 1:02:45 MCKENZIE, Tracy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:57.7 76
216 1:02:46 PITMAN, Vinny Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:57.9 242
217 1:02:57 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 08:59.4 394
218 1:03:04 EXLEY-DEANE, Rebecca Tavistock AC Female Vet 40-44 09:00.4 348
219 1:03:06 ANDERSON, Jon Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 09:00.7 248
220 1:03:09 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:01.1 120
221 1:03:10 BARKER, Thomas Male under 35 09:01.3 95
222 1:03:16 DAY, Jackie Female Vet 45-49 09:02.1 379
223 1:03:23 HILL, Chris Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:03.1 369
224 1:03:23 MENZIES, Roger Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:03.1 336
225 1:03:27 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:03.7 36
226 1:03:28 NORRIS, Chris Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:03.9 186
227 1:03:30 NOSWORTHY, Kirsten Plymouth Coasters Female Vet 35-39 09:04.1 406
228 1:03:30 MACK, Mike Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:04.1 51
229 1:03:31 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:04.3 18
230 1:03:32 SYKES, Kevin Male Vet 55-59 09:04.4 223
231 1:03:36 BLABER, Kevin Plymouth Striders Male Vet 50-54 09:05.0 384
232 1:03:45 IRELAND, Kirsty Plymouth Muskateers Female under 35 09:06.3 378
233 1:03:45 SOPER (MARSDEN), Jo Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 09:06.3 151
234 1:03:45 ABELL, Laura Tamar Trotters Female under 35 09:06.3 157
235 1:03:49 HAMMOND, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 09:06.9 155
236 1:03:50 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:07.0 173
237 1:03:55 WATKINS, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:07.7 106
238 1:03:59 LOCKYER, James East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:08.3 404
239 1:04:06 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:09.3 211
240 1:04:12 HAWKINS, Greg Male Vet 45-49 09:10.1 231
241 1:04:13 BADGE, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:10.3 363
242 1:04:14 NANCE, Dave Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 09:10.4 315
243 1:04:15 HEATH, Jason Instinctive Sports Male under 35 09:10.6 102
244 1:04:17 DEMUTH, Neil Male Vet 35-39 09:10.9 323
245 1:04:18 HILL, Chris Male Vet 55-59 09:11.0 416
246 1:04:22 SMITH, Craig Plymouth Coasters Male under 35 09:11.6 264
247 1:04:22 THOMSON, Nikki Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 09:11.6 279
248 1:04:29 CORNELIS, Ikkelien Male Vet 50-54 09:12.6 414
249 1:04:32 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:13.0 20
250 1:04:38 SARGENT, Pete Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:13.9 72
251 1:04:38 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:13.9 90
252 1:04:47 POWELL, Cherry Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 50-54 09:15.1 309
253 1:04:56 WESTLAKE, Liz Female Vet 45-49 09:16.4 282
254 1:05:07 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:18.0 129
255 1:05:08 PROUDFOOT, Andrew Plymouth Coasters Male Vet 50-54 09:18.1 401
256 1:05:21 GOADSBY, Bill Daventry Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:20.0 293
257 1:05:25 FIRTH, Anthony Male Vet 45-49 09:20.6 170
258 1:05:30 SCOTT, Rachael Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 50-54 09:21.3 270
259 1:05:31 POULTNEY, Melissa Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:21.4 39
260 1:05:32 HAWKE-PERRY, Soraya Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:21.6 83
261 1:05:37 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:22.3 111
262 1:05:41 WILLIAMS, Kevin Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 55-59 09:22.9 311
263 1:05:45 CAULFIELD, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:23.4 137
264 1:05:50 OLDHAM, Lucy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:24.1 142
265 1:05:52 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:24.4 339
266 1:05:53 COLLINS, Nicola Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:24.6 409
267 1:05:56 CRANE, Michael St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:25.0 141
268 1:05:59 ADAMS, Sharon Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 40-44 09:25.4 353
269 1:06:24 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:29.0 37
270 1:06:37 PROUDFOOT, Julia Plymouth Coasters Female Vet 50-54 09:30.9 402
271 1:06:43 CAVES, Trevor Male Vet 55-59 09:31.7 287
272 1:06:57 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 75+ 09:33.7 329
273 1:07:05 DUNRIDGE, Darren Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:34.9 144
274 1:07:05 KING, Bryan Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 60-64 09:34.9 140
275 1:07:08 NEWMAN, James Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 09:35.3 257
276 1:07:10 HATREY, John Male Vet 35-39 09:35.6 286
277 1:07:14 MARSHALL, Nigel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:36.1 179
278 1:07:23 PHILLIPS, Nicola Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:37.4 87
279 1:07:23 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:37.4 91
280 1:07:36 EDMUNDS, Brook Male Vet 35-39 09:39.3 149
281 1:07:40 DOONEY, Emma Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 35-39 09:39.9 154
282 1:07:44 LEWIS, Maggie Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 60-64 09:40.4 288
283 1:07:45 COOPER, Harriet Female under 35 09:40.6 267
284 1:07:52 MORGAN, Frances Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 50-54 09:41.6 199
285 1:08:02 CAHILL-KITSON, Ben Male under 35 09:43.0 182
286 1:08:07 KAYE, Emma Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:43.7 133
287 1:08:46 STONE, Natasha Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:49.3 112
288 1:08:48 MARTIN, Kelly Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:49.6 3
289 1:09:06 GIBSON, Faye Dreckly Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:52.1 59
290 1:09:11 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:52.8 313
291 1:09:11 CRAIG, Robert Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 70-74 09:52.8 139
292 1:09:13 HAMPTON, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:53.1 178
293 1:09:19 CAFF, Wayne Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:54.0 121
294 1:09:22 FOX, Andrew Male Vet 60-64 09:54.4 104
295 1:09:39 BULLOCK, Matthew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 09:56.8 356
296 1:10:00 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:59.8 78
297 1:10:02 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:00.1 42
298 1:10:02 HOATSON, Chloe Plymouth Muskateers Female under 35 10:00.1 388
299 1:10:06 PARKER-CARN, Lianna Female under 35 10:00.7 259
300 1:10:06 LYDALL, Denise Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:00.7 67
301 1:10:09 WOOD, Glenn East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 10:01.1 188
302 1:10:31 CARSON, Tim Male Vet 35-39 10:04.3 370
303 1:10:34 BROWN, Adrian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 10:04.7 185
304 1:10:39 NEWTON, Chris Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 10:05.4 230
305 1:10:47 YOUNG, Devi Female under 35 10:06.6 206
306 1:10:49 GOLDSMITH, Simon Male Vet 40-44 10:06.8 109
307 1:11:23 JENKIN, Jacqueline Cornwall AC Female Vet 65-69 10:11.7 166
308 1:11:24 JENKIN, Richard Male Vet 70-74 10:11.8 219
309 1:11:49 LAMMERS, Wiebke Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:15.4 10
310 1:12:17 DRANSFIELD, George Tamar Trotters Male Vet 75+ 10:19.4 161
311 1:12:47 YOUNGMAN, Paul Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 55-59 10:23.7 143
312 1:13:06 LAGOR, Stephen Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:26.4 12
313 1:13:12 HOPPER, Barry Instinctive Sports Male Vet 70-74 10:27.3 250
314 1:13:17 CULLEY, Carol Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:28.0 128
315 1:13:19 GREAVES, Melanie Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 40-44 10:28.3 197
316 1:13:33 MCCARTHY, Ian Male Vet 60-64 10:30.3 361
317 1:13:53 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:33.1 50
318 1:13:57 CAMERON, Luke Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 10:33.7 236
319 1:14:00 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:34.1 52
320 1:14:06 CARBRY, Sarah Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 10:35.0 125
321 1:14:07 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:35.1 33
322 1:14:08 NASH, Amanda Female Vet 40-44 10:35.3 362
323 1:14:09 PLACE, Yvonne Instinctive Sports Female Vet 55-59 10:35.4 374
324 1:14:38 HOGG, Lorna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:39.6 177
325 1:15:01 IACONIANNI, Gennara St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:42.8 383
326 1:15:15 HOYDEM, Andreas Male Vet 40-44 10:44.8 194
327 1:15:25 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:46.3 110
328 1:15:42 GREEN, Marie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:48.7 93
329 1:15:45 DANGAR, Sarah Tamar Trotters Female under 35 10:49.1 247
330 1:15:45 PALFREYMAN, Kerry Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 10:49.1 251
331 1:15:48 MULLINS, Chris Male under 35 10:49.6 239
332 1:16:04 WILSON, Dawn Instinctive Sports Female Vet 50-54 10:51.8 238
333 1:16:15 WALTERS, Danielle Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:53.4 124
334 1:16:50 STEVENS, Kelly Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:58.4 92
335 1:16:54 BOWDEN, Jenny Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:59.0 74
336 1:17:02 KILPATRICK, Rachel Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:00.1 215
337 1:17:16 PAWLEY, Lisa Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 35-39 11:02.1 417
338 1:17:16 MARSH, Kathryn Dreckly Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:02.1 64
339 1:17:18 DE BARROS, Sara Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:02.4 1
340 1:17:45 BRANDWOOD, Laura Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:06.3 148
341 1:17:54 JEFFORD, Joanne Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 40-44 11:07.6 364
342 1:17:59 FLANAGAN, Rachel Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:08.3 63
343 1:18:16 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:10.7 180
344 1:18:27 ADAMS, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 11:12.3 171
345 1:18:36 MILLS, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:13.5 116
346 1:18:50 TREGEAR, Sarah Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 11:15.5 214
347 1:18:53 SROCZYNSKI, Jan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 11:16.0 295
348 1:18:57 VELLA, Jo Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 50-54 11:16.5 285
349 1:19:16 KING, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 11:19.3 126
350 1:19:34 HENWOOD, Maria Female under 35 11:21.8 99
351 1:19:47 BISHOP, Heidi Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 11:23.7 196
352 1:19:48 HOCKING, Deborah Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:23.8 340
353 1:20:08 DUDDING, Debi Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:26.7 6
354 1:20:08 SHAPCOTT, Sam Female Vet 40-44 11:26.7 317
355 1:20:25 SHADDICK, Michelle Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 40-44 11:29.1 304
356 1:20:25 BRUMHEAD, Kelly Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 35-39 11:29.1 306
357 1:20:25 CHAMBERS, Anita Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 50-54 11:29.1 411
358 1:20:25 WILSON, Lucy Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:29.1 49
359 1:20:41 BLIGHT, Mandy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 11:31.4 373
360 1:20:55 CARTER, Nicki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:33.4 8
361 1:20:56 PENTREATH, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:33.5 145
362 1:21:04 PARKER, Deborah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:34.7 48
363 1:21:15 TOY, Jeanette Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:36.3 341
364 1:21:22 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 11:37.3 260
365 1:21:23 UREN, Gina Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:37.4 34
366 1:21:28 SYMONS, Marcus Male Vet 60-64 11:38.1 62
367 1:21:28 BULLEN, Margaret Female Vet 65-69 11:38.1 65
368 1:21:40 COOPER, Bonnie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 11:39.8 123
369 1:21:51 HORSWELL, Bethany Female under 35 11:41.4 114
370 1:21:58 MACKINTOSH, Susie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:42.4 7
371 1:22:15 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 11:44.8 66
372 1:22:18 DOUGHTY, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 11:45.3 245
373 1:22:31 HADFIELD-BENNETT, Penny Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 11:47.1 98
374 1:22:31 HORSWELL, Donna Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:47.1 115
375 1:22:31 MCGHEE, Christine Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 55-59 11:47.1 368
376 1:22:41 PHILLIPS, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:48.5 200
377 1:24:38 WILKINSON, Hannah Carn Runners Female under 35 12:05.3 201
378 1:25:21 CAMPBELL, Alison Female Vet 35-39 12:11.4 105
379 1:25:21 SHAPCOTT, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 12:11.4 253
380 1:25:21 HEAD, Hilary Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 50-54 12:11.4 153
381 1:28:25 MEEK, Rachael Tamar Trotters Female under 35 12:37.7 220
382 1:29:16 WYATT, Liz St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:45.0 22
383 1:32:00 HILL, Elaine Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 13:08.4 376
384 1:37:07 NEAL, Steve Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 55-59 13:52.2 159
385 1:37:07 BULLOCK, Rachel Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 13:52.2 355