MAGNIFICENT 7 20TH JULY 2014
POSITION TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:38:49 RIMMER, Chris Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 05:32.6
2 0:39:26 GIBSON, Gwylym Exeter Harriers Male under 35 05:37.9
3 0:40:08 ROBINSON, Michael Tamar Trotters Male under 35 05:43.9
4 0:40:37 WAUMSLEY, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 05:48.0
5 0:41:08 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:52.5
6 0:41:18 WHEAR, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:53.9
7 0:41:24 BARKELL, Neil Tavistock AC Male under 35 05:54.7
8 0:41:43 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:57.5
9 0:42:03 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:00.3
10 0:42:05 BUZZA, Dave Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:00.6
11 0:42:11 SMITH, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:01.5
12 0:42:41 WHERRY, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:05.7
13 0:42:53 COSTELLO, Daniel Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:07.5
14 0:43:14 PREWETT, George Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:10.5
15 0:43:14 STOCKWELL, Stephen Male Vet 45-49 06:10.5
16 0:43:27 BLAKESTON, Luke Male under 35 06:12.3
17 0:43:33 YEO, Simon Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:13.2
18 0:43:34 WARE, Iain Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:13.3
19 0:43:39 DUNN, Tony Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:14.0
20 0:43:42 BENNEY, Aaran Mile High Male under 35 06:14.5
21 0:43:46 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male under 35 06:15.0
22 0:43:47 GALLANTRY, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 06:15.2
23 0:43:48 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:15.3
24 0:44:13 HUGHES, Tim White Horse Harriers Male Vet 60-64 06:18.9
25 0:44:25 WEBSTER, Craig Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:20.6
26 0:44:37 SCHUCK, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:22.3
27 0:44:52 WEBB, Jason Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:24.5
28 0:45:12 HANDS, Stephen St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:27.3
29 0:45:22 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:28.7
30 0:45:47 SCRIVENS, Dave Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:32.3
31 0:45:55 LYNCH, Mark Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:33.5
32 0:46:02 NEWCOMBE, Steven Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:34.5
33 0:46:05 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:34.9
34 0:46:11 RAMSDEN, Clive Male Vet 35-39 06:35.7
35 0:46:11 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:35.7
36 0:46:24 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:37.6
37 0:46:26 FITZE, Simon Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 06:37.9
38 0:46:31 LEVERS, Darren Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:38.6
39 0:46:36 HINGLEY, Jason Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 06:39.3
40 0:46:50 WILLIAMS, Marcus Male Vet 35-39 06:41.3
41 0:46:56 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:42.2
42 0:47:00 DORRELL, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:42.7
43 0:47:06 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:43.6
44 0:47:09 MAHONEY, Steven Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:44.0
45 0:47:11 BATEMAN, Dominic Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:44.3
46 0:47:15 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:44.9
47 0:47:25 PEYTON-JONES, Alex Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 06:46.3
48 0:47:36 PITCHER, Tom Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:47.9
49 0:47:38 BAYLY, Marc Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:48.2
50 0:47:44 FRENCH, Martin Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 40-44 06:49.0
51 0:47:44 HANSEN, Mike Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:49.0
52 0:48:11 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:52.9
53 0:48:23 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:54.6
54 0:48:25 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:54.9
55 0:48:25 BAYLY, Jason Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:54.9
56 0:48:29 ADAMS, Russ Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:55.5
57 0:48:46 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:57.9
58 0:49:04 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 07:00.5
59 0:49:04 BASKOTT, Kevin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:00.5
60 0:49:05 CLARKE, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 07:00.6
61 0:49:06 NIAS, Kay Tamar Trotters Female under 35 07:00.7
62 0:49:25 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:03.5
63 0:49:26 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:03.6
64 0:49:44 COPELAND, Barry Male Vet 50-54 07:06.2
65 0:49:45 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:06.3
66 0:49:48 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:06.7
67 0:50:03 GAZZARD, Michael Male under 35 07:08.9
68 0:50:10 MCDONALD, John Male under 35 07:09.9
69 0:50:12 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:10.2
70 0:50:15 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:10.6
71 0:50:18 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:11.0
72 0:50:21 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:11.4
73 0:50:22 CARNELL, Josh East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:11.6
74 0:50:24 LEECH, Terry East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:11.9
75 0:50:27 REID, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:12.3
76 0:50:31 BUCKINGHAM, Edward Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:12.9
77 0:50:35 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:13.4
78 0:50:42 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:14.4
79 0:50:49 GOODACRE, Peter Male Vet 35-39 07:15.4
80 0:50:50 BUNTING, Rachel Female Vet 35-39 07:15.6
81 0:50:58 MUNN, Patrick Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:16.7
82 0:51:03 THOMAS, Mark Male under 35 07:17.4
83 0:51:06 BOSUSTOW, Suzy Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:17.9
84 0:51:08 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:18.2
85 0:51:19 DAVIES, James Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:19.7
86 0:51:20 MURRAY, Emma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 07:19.9
87 0:51:26 KERSHAW, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:20.7
88 0:51:34 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:21.9
89 0:52:01 HORSWELL, Darren Male Vet 45-49 07:25.7
90 0:52:13 GRIMES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:27.4
91 0:52:16 ATTWOOD, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:27.9
92 0:52:16 STRACHAN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:27.9
93 0:52:21 CROSSLEY, Ian Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:28.6
94 0:52:29 SMITH, Gary Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:29.7
95 0:52:34 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:30.4
96 0:52:48 HOLLOWAY, Damien Instinctive Sports Male Vet 35-39 07:32.4
97 0:52:56 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:33.6
98 0:52:58 KINDON, Jody Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:33.9
99 0:53:11 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:35.7
100 0:53:15 COOLING, Steve Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:36.3
101 0:53:16 DAVIES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:36.4
102 0:53:21 MCCLAY, Karen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:37.2
103 0:53:25 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:37.7
104 0:53:29 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:38.3
105 0:53:36 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:39.3
106 0:53:49 MACE, Stephen Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 50-54 07:41.2
107 0:53:53 CORK, Michael Plymouth Coasters Male Vet 55-59 07:41.7
108 0:53:56 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 07:42.2
109 0:53:58 BRADY, Shaun Male Vet 40-44 07:42.4
110 0:53:59 ALSOP, Doug St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69 07:42.6
111 0:54:12 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 07:44.4
112 0:54:14 PLATTEN-HIGGINS, Ryan Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 07:44.7
113 0:54:15 PASKINS, Paul Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:44.9
114 0:54:16 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:45.0
115 0:54:25 BARRETT, Dean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:46.3
116 0:54:29 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:46.9
117 0:54:36 DATE, Raphael Male under 35 07:47.9
118 0:54:39 MASTERS, Nick Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:48.3
119 0:54:41 GILL, James Tamar Trotters Male under 35 07:48.6
120 0:54:42 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:48.7
121 0:54:44 DUNNE, Damian Plymouth Striders Male Vet 40-44 07:49.0
122 0:54:47 MARTIN, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:49.4
123 0:54:47 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 07:49.4
124 0:54:50 CALDWELL, Andrew Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:49.9
125 0:54:57 WATERS, Claire Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:50.9
126 0:55:00 LOCKYER, Robbie East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:51.3
127 0:55:10 SHERRATT, Luke Male under 35 07:52.7
128 0:55:10 GENGE, Andrew Male under 35 07:52.7
129 0:55:18 MARTIN, Gary Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 07:53.9
130 0:55:20 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:54.2
131 0:55:29 TREMBATH, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:55.4
132 0:55:35 MACLEOD, Simon Tamar Trotters Male under 35 07:56.3
133 0:55:41 PHILLIPS, Del Male Vet 35-39 07:57.2
134 0:55:51 JACKSON, Steven Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:58.6
135 0:55:53 MUDD, Rebecca Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 07:58.9
136 0:55:55 ANDERSON, Jill Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:59.2
137 0:55:57 PAULL, Lucy Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:59.4
138 0:56:12 WATSON, Steve Male Vet 45-49 08:01.6
139 0:56:18 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:02.4
140 0:56:19 DOWRICK, Mike Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:02.6
141 0:56:21 WARWICK, Rupert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:02.9
142 0:56:33 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:04.6
143 0:56:36 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:05.0
144 0:56:39 OLIVER, Adam Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 08:05.4
145 0:56:52 SIMS, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:07.3
146 0:56:53 MILLS-HEMMING, Mark Male Vet 40-44 08:07.4
147 0:56:54 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:07.6
148 0:56:59 HILLEBRANDT, Rodney Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 65-69 08:08.3
149 0:57:08 RUDD, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:09.6
150 0:57:18 BLEWETT, James Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:11.0
151 0:57:22 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:11.6
152 0:57:25 KINGSTON, Ken Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 40-44 08:12.0
153 0:57:51 COUNTER, Lynn Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:15.7
154 0:57:54 VAN BLERK, Brandon Male under 35 08:16.2
155 0:57:55 GOULD, Marie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:16.3
156 0:57:56 IVINS, Scott Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:16.4
157 0:57:58 BOGATKO, David Male Vet 60-64 08:16.7
158 0:58:06 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:17.9
159 0:58:07 SAUNDERS, Mike Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 08:18.0
160 0:58:14 ALLBUTT, Jason Male Vet 45-49 08:19.0
161 0:58:14 ALLBUTT, Gary Instinctive Sports Male Vet 45-49 08:19.0
162 0:58:22 BUNDAY, Simon Dawlish Coasters Male Vet 55-59 08:20.2
163 0:58:25 SANDERS, Steve Bideford AAC Male Vet 50-54 08:20.6
164 0:58:38 TURNER, Jim Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:22.4
165 0:58:50 REEVE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:24.2
166 0:59:01 NICHOLL, Steven Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:25.7
167 0:59:03 LILLY, Ian Plymouth Striders Male Vet 50-54 08:26.0
168 0:59:08 CALDWELL, Alison Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 35-39 08:26.7
169 0:59:10 DATE, Martin Male Vet 50-54 08:27.0
170 0:59:12 KING, Bryan Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 60-64 08:27.3
171 0:59:15 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:27.7
172 0:59:26 THOMSON, Stuart Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:29.3
173 0:59:36 SHORLAND, Narina Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:30.7
174 0:59:47 UREN, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:32.3
175 0:59:47 BADGE, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:32.3
176 0:59:52 WILLIAMS, Amy East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:33.0
177 0:59:54 SIMPSON, David Male Vet 50-54 08:33.3
178 0:59:55 SEDDON, Andrew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:33.4
179 0:59:58 WISSING, Marco Male Vet 40-44 08:33.9
180 0:59:59 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:34.0
181 1:00:25 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:37.7
182 1:00:38 SMITH, Martin Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 50-54 08:39.6
183 1:00:50 CAVES, Matt Male under 35 08:41.3
184 1:01:04 POPE, Gary Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:43.3
185 1:01:06 O'HARE, Tim Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 08:43.6
186 1:01:07 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:43.7
187 1:01:09 SPEARE, Adam Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:44.0
188 1:01:11 LIVERMORE, Mark Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:44.3
189 1:01:20 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:45.6
190 1:01:32 RANSON, Andy Male under 35 08:47.3
191 1:01:35 CARTER, Dee Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:47.7
192 1:01:45 LENLZAK, Ashley Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 35-39 08:49.1
193 1:01:49 LEETON, Russell Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:49.7
194 1:01:51 HICKS, Derek Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 60-64 08:50.0
195 1:02:16 PARKIN, Graham Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:53.6
196 1:02:18 THORP, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:53.9
197 1:02:27 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:55.1
198 1:02:30 HYDE, Jason Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 35-39 08:55.6
199 1:02:35 MOIR, Andrew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:56.3
200 1:02:54 TUCKER, David Male Vet 35-39 08:59.0
201 1:02:58 BATE, Geoff St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:59.6
202 1:02:59 MATTHAMS, David Instinctive Sports Male Vet 50-54 08:59.7
203 1:03:00 SPITERI, Dawn St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:59.9
204 1:03:04 AINSWORTH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:00.4
205 1:03:09 ALLUM, Grace Tamar Trotters Female under 35 09:01.1
206 1:03:15 BAZLEY, Peter Tavistock AC Male Vet 55-59 09:02.0
207 1:03:25 BEES, Philip Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 55-59 09:03.4
208 1:03:26 STEWART, Juliet Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:03.6
209 1:03:26 MENSING, Claire Female Vet 40-44 09:03.6
210 1:03:34 BAZELEY, Geoff St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 09:04.7
211 1:03:44 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:06.1
212 1:03:45 JONES, Dan Male Vet 40-44 09:06.3
213 1:04:04 DRAKE, Zoe Female Vet 40-44 09:09.0
214 1:04:08 WILLIAMSON, Ginny Tamar Trotters Female under 35 09:09.6
215 1:04:19 BUSH, Steve Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 40-44 09:11.1
216 1:04:19 LANG, Sharon Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 35-39 09:11.1
217 1:04:25 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:12.0
218 1:04:26 BARKER, Thomas Male under 35 09:12.1
219 1:04:28 MILLER, Iain Male under 35 09:12.4
220 1:04:32 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:13.0
221 1:04:32 PARKIN, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:13.0
222 1:04:37 GUALTIERI, Robert Bere Alston Trekkers Male under 35 09:13.7
223 1:04:40 THOMPSON, Kevin Dawlish Coasters Male Vet 60-64 09:14.1
224 1:04:40 WRIGHT, Kate Female under 35 09:14.1
225 1:04:40 MEDDELTON, Melissa Female Vet 35-39 09:14.1
226 1:04:49 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:15.4
227 1:04:57 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:16.6
228 1:05:01 DATE, Felizitas Female Vet 45-49 09:17.1
229 1:05:06 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:17.9
230 1:05:17 MURPHY, Jonathan Male Vet 45-49 09:19.4
231 1:05:19 WOODARD, Stephen Male Vet 55-59 09:19.7
232 1:05:20 CAVES, Trevor Male Vet 55-59 09:19.9
233 1:05:29 ORRISS, David Male Vet 55-59 09:21.1
234 1:05:31 BARKER, Lee Male Vet 50-54 09:21.4
235 1:05:32 BOUCHER, Richard Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:21.6
236 1:05:42 WATKINS, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:23.0
237 1:05:52 BARNES, John Male Vet 50-54 09:24.4
238 1:05:53 THOMSON, Nikki Plymstock Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:24.6
239 1:05:57 HOWELL, Lucy Female under 35 09:25.1
240 1:06:03 MULLARKEY, Mary East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 65-69 09:26.0
241 1:06:08 GALE, Dave Male Vet 45-49 09:26.7
242 1:06:28 SQUIRES, Claire Tamar Trotters Female under 35 09:29.6
243 1:06:35 OLDHAM, Lucy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 09:30.6
244 1:06:40 ELMS, Les Dawlish Coasters Male Vet 50-54 09:31.3
245 1:06:49 OSWALD, Gary Male Vet 60-64 09:32.6
246 1:06:59 STIFF, Kevin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 09:34.0
247 1:07:10 MCKENZIE, Tracy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:35.6
248 1:07:11 GOODACRE, Mary Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 09:35.7
249 1:07:25 MARSLAND, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:37.7
250 1:07:28 HONE, Tonya Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 09:38.1
251 1:07:28 AITKEN, Rich Plymouth Striders Male Vet 55-59 09:38.1
252 1:07:30 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:38.4
253 1:07:31 HANSEN, Carol Erme Valley Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:38.6
254 1:07:43 JELF, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:40.3
255 1:07:45 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 09:40.6
256 1:07:46 RITCHIE, Janet Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:40.7
257 1:07:52 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:41.6
258 1:07:53 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:41.7
259 1:07:57 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:42.3
260 1:08:04 HOPKINS, Miles Male under 35 09:43.3
261 1:08:16 HAWKING, Rob Male Vet 35-39 09:45.0
262 1:08:19 BAZELEY, Sarah St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:45.4
263 1:08:23 DILLON, Dee Female Vet 35-39 09:46.0
264 1:08:34 ANDERSON, David Torrington AAC Male Vet 60-64 09:47.6
265 1:08:39 BOWDEN, Liz Erme Valley Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:48.3
266 1:08:41 HOSKIN, Cheryl Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 40-44 09:48.6
267 1:08:41 SHADDICK, Rob Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 09:48.6
268 1:08:51 BARRETT, Simon Instinctive Sports Male Vet 50-54 09:50.0
269 1:09:06 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:52.1
270 1:09:13 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:53.1
271 1:09:19 HOGG, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:54.0
272 1:09:19 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:54.0
273 1:09:27 MARTIN, Kelly Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:55.1
274 1:09:29 SARGENT, Pete Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:55.4
275 1:09:32 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 75+ 09:55.8
276 1:09:50 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:58.4
277 1:09:52 HIBBERT, Vic Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 60-64 09:58.7
278 1:09:54 BULLOCK, Matthew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 09:59.0
279 1:10:06 LEWIS, Maggie Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 60-64 10:00.7
280 1:10:08 MELLIS, Susan St Austell Running Club Female Vet 60-64 10:01.0
281 1:10:21 WOOD, Joanna Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 10:02.8
282 1:10:23 PITMAN, Vinny Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 10:03.1
283 1:10:37 ALLBUTT, Phillip Male Vet 70-74 10:05.1
284 1:10:39 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:05.4
285 1:10:45 FOX, Andrew Instinctive Sports Male Vet 60-64 10:06.3
286 1:10:46 SYKES, Kevin Male Vet 50-54 10:06.4
287 1:10:52 PALMER, Stefan Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:07.3
288 1:10:57 ROBERTS, Helen Female Vet 40-44 10:08.0
289 1:11:23 BIRD, Sharon St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:11.7
290 1:11:36 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 10:13.6
291 1:11:48 WILLIAMS, Tracey Female Vet 40-44 10:15.3
292 1:12:24 CRUDGINGTON, Hazel Female Vet 40-44 10:20.4
293 1:12:24 CRUDGINGTON, David Male Vet 45-49 10:20.4
294 1:12:25 WALTERS, Danielle Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:20.6
295 1:12:35 HAMPTON, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 10:22.0
296 1:12:46 CRAIG, Robert Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 70-74 10:23.6
297 1:12:46 VENNING, Jackie Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 50-54 10:23.6
298 1:12:57 IMONG, Stella Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 55-59 10:25.1
299 1:13:11 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 10:27.1
300 1:13:12 SIMS, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 10:27.3
301 1:13:13 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:27.4
302 1:13:21 TREGEAR, Sarah Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 10:28.6
303 1:13:27 BAKER, Steph Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 10:29.4
304 1:13:29 DRANSFIELD, George Tamar Trotters Male Vet 70-74 10:29.7
305 1:13:29 MAYWOOD, Bryan Male Vet 45-49 10:29.7
306 1:13:35 MACLEOD, Wendy Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 10:30.6
307 1:13:37 PEARSON, Catherine Dreckly Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:30.8
308 1:13:46 JENKIN, Jaqueline Cornwall AC Female Vet 65-69 10:32.1
309 1:13:46 JENKIN, Richard Male Vet 70-74 10:32.1
310 1:13:52 PHELPS, Mary Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 10:33.0
311 1:13:54 HOGG, Lorna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:33.3
312 1:14:37 WATKINS, Emma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:39.4
313 1:14:37 HOAR, Nicola St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:39.4
314 1:14:58 GIBSON, Faye Female Vet 35-39 10:42.4
315 1:15:07 CLARKE, Debra Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:43.7
316 1:15:20 UREN, Penny Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 10:45.6
317 1:15:31 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:47.1
318 1:15:34 DOUGHTY, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:47.6
319 1:15:58 CARTER, Nicki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:51.0
320 1:16:00 THOMSON, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 10:51.3
321 1:16:11 VINCENT, Giuseppina Dreckly Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:52.8
322 1:16:15 MARSHALL, Shelley Bude Rats Female Vet 40-44 10:53.4
323 1:16:16 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:53.6
324 1:16:24 WILLCOCKS, Mark UK Net Runner Male Vet 45-49 10:54.7
325 1:16:48 BUDGE, Paula St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:58.1
326 1:16:49 WATTS, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:58.3
327 1:17:22 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:03.0
328 1:17:24 PARKER, Deborah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:03.3
329 1:17:24 WILSON, Lucy Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:03.3
330 1:18:02 TALBOT, Bev St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:08.7
331 1:18:14 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 11:10.4
332 1:18:24 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:11.8
333 1:18:44 DEBNAM, Peter Male Vet 65-69 11:14.7
334 1:18:55 MORGAN, David Male Vet 65-69 11:16.3
335 1:19:27 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:20.8
336 1:19:33 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 11:21.7
337 1:19:59 DUDDING, Debi Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:25.4
338 1:20:08 HADFIELD-BENNETT, Penny Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:26.7
339 1:20:08 KING, Louise Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 50-54 11:26.7
340 1:20:24 CHAMBERS, Anita Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 50-54 11:29.0
341 1:22:15 SROCZYNSKI, Jan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 11:44.8
342 1:22:32 SYMONS, Marcus Male Vet 60-64 11:47.3
343 1:22:50 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 11:49.8
344 1:23:27 MARSH, Kathryn Dreckly Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:55.1
345 1:24:15 BOWDEN, Jenny Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:02.0
346 1:24:38 PAWLEY, Lisa Female under 35 12:05.3
347 1:24:38 SHADDICK, Michelle Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 40-44 12:05.3
348 1:24:42 BRUMHEAD, Kelly Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 35-39 12:05.8
349 1:24:49 JEFFORD, Joanne Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 35-39 12:06.8
350 1:24:57 MITCHELL, Hayley Female Vet 35-39 12:08.0
351 1:25:06 FOSTER, Leanne Female under 35 12:09.3
352 1:25:07 CASSON, Helen Looe Pioneers Female under 35 12:09.4
353 1:25:07 SHAPCOTT, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 12:09.4
354 1:25:18 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 12:11.0
355 1:25:38 CLARKE, Senga Female Vet 35-39 12:13.8
356 1:26:03 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 12:17.4
357 1:26:28 LOBB, Michele St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 12:21.0
358 1:27:03 ARMSTRONG, Maxine Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:26.0
359 1:27:09 WYATT, Liz St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:26.8
360 1:28:13 MOORE, Rachel St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 12:36.0
361 1:30:07 LEACH, Cheryll Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 12:52.2
362 1:31:48 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 13:06.7
363 1:39:26 NEAL, Steve Male Vet 55-59 14:12.1
364 1:41:24 DONOHOE, Mel Female Vet 40-44 14:28.9
365 1:41:24 COPE, Jo-Anne Female Vet 45-49 14:28.9
366 1:43:03 HAIDON, Sofie Moorhaven RC Female under 35 14:43.1
367 1:43:08 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 14:43.8
368 1:44:33 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male Vet 35-39 14:55.9