MAGNIFICENT FUN RUN 17TH JULY 2016
Position Time Name Team Category Pace
1 0:09:02 YEARLING, Sam Erme Valley Harriers 06:01.2
2 0:09:23 HORTON, James Cornwall AC Boy under 13 06:15.2
3 0:09:42 DAVIES, Max Boy under 13 06:27.9
4 0:09:43 GREGORY, Tyler East Cornwall Harriers Boy under 13 06:28.5
5 0:09:44 CURTIS, Henry Tamar Trotters Boy under 13 06:29.2
6 0:10:57 WINNALL, Ryan Storm Academy 07:17.9
7 0:11:12 PARRY, Oliver 07:27.9
8 0:11:22 NOBLETT, Joseph East Cornwall Harriers 07:34.5
9 0:11:49 PIERCY, Aaron Tamar Trotters 07:52.5
10 0:12:00 GINTER, Emily Tamar Trotters Girl under 11 07:59.9
11 0:12:03 PHELPS, Freya Tamar Trotters 08:01.9
12 0:12:13 NEVILLE, Finley 08:08.5
13 0:12:14 DAVIS, Harry Tamar Trotters 08:09.2
14 0:12:17 THOMAS, Finlay 08:11.2
15 0:12:17 SPICER, Tehya Tavistock AC Girl under 11 08:11.2
16 0:12:24 ROBERTS, Amelia Tamar Trotters Girl under 11 08:15.9
17 0:12:28 WILTON, Jack 08:18.5
18 0:12:28 MAIR, Elliott 08:18.5
19 0:12:47 TAYLOR, Sam 08:31.2
20 0:12:54 WHEELER, Liam Storm Academy 08:35.8
21 0:12:54 FOSTER, Harvey 08:35.8
22 0:13:02 TOMES, Tyler Storm Academy 08:41.2
23 0:13:10 WOOD, Alex 08:46.5
24 0:13:17 VERNON, Sarah Tamar Trotters 08:51.2
25 0:13:18 TIERNAN-NASH, Edward Tamar Trotters 08:51.8
26 0:13:21 GINTER, Sami Tamar Trotters 08:53.8
27 0:13:22 PERRY, Ethan Boy under 13 08:54.5
28 0:13:51 PERRY, Madison Girl under 11 09:13.8
29 0:14:03 ULLMAN, Luca Boy under 13 09:21.8
30 0:14:06 COOK, Grace Tamar Trotters Girl under 11 09:23.8
31 0:14:07 SMITH, Lilia Girl under 11 09:24.5
32 0:14:09 SMITH, Alina 09:25.8
33 0:14:13 ALLISON-KNIGHT, Tarka Girl under 11 09:28.5
34 0:14:24 TUCKER, Jack Argyle Muskies 09:35.8
35 0:14:26 ORUIE, Charles Tavistock AC 09:37.2
36 0:14:30 ANTOLIC, Theo 09:39.8
37 0:14:42 ELLIOTT, Rosie Girl under 11 09:47.8
38 0:14:45 SHAKES, Danny 09:49.8
39 0:14:46 CROSSLEY-ANDERSON, Scarlett Girl under 11 09:50.5
40 0:14:46 CROSSLEY, Ian Erme Valley Harriers 09:50.5
41 0:15:16 NOBLETT, Matthew East Cornwall Harriers 10:10.5
42 0:15:23 WONNACOTT, Grace East Cornwall Harriers Girl under 11 10:15.2
43 0:15:26 COOK, Harry Tamar Trotters 10:17.2
44 0:15:26 WONNACOTT, Ian 10:17.2
45 0:15:31 CALDWELL-PINTOO, Leone 10:20.5
46 0:15:41 ORUIE, Rose Girl under 11 10:27.2
47 0:16:01 TUCKER, Katie Tamar Trotters 10:40.5
48 0:16:03 PALMER, Elliott Storm Academy 10:41.8
49 0:16:07 PALMER, Colin Storm Running Plymouth 10:44.5
50 0:16:16 ANTOLIC, Georgia Tavistock AC Girl under 11 10:50.5
51 0:16:52 FOX, Andrew 11:14.5
52 0:16:52 WOOD, Hana Girl under 11 11:14.5
53 0:16:56 WOOD, Alison 11:17.1
54 0:16:56 STEEMSON, Rosie Girl under 11 11:17.1
55 0:17:09 STEEMSON, Robert 11:25.8
56 0:17:23 ULLMAN, Jay Boy under 13 11:35.1
57 0:17:24 RICKWOOD, Lucy 11:35.8
58 0:17:33 TAMBLYN, Erin Tamar Trotters Girl under 11 11:41.8
59 0:17:44 FRANCIS-SHERRIFF, Ivory 11:49.1
60 0:17:54 FOSTER, Freddie 11:55.8
61 0:17:54 FOSTER, Charlie 11:55.8
62 0:18:12 FOSTER, Ann Tamar Trotters 12:07.8
63 0:18:12 DUNCAN-JONES, Naomi 12:07.8
64 0:18:12 SHERRIFF, Amanda Storm Running Plymouth 12:07.8
65 0:18:12 MARSLAND, Emily Tamar Trotters Girl under 11 12:07.8
66 0:18:15 MARSLAND, Olivia Tamar Trotters Girl under 11 12:09.8
67 0:18:22 MARSLAND, Kevin Tamar Trotters 12:14.5
68 0:18:28 KAYE, Morgan 12:18.5
69 0:18:28 KAYE, Piran 12:18.5
70 0:18:30 KAYE, Nick 12:19.8
71 0:18:32 MAIR, Austin 12:21.1
72 0:18:34 MAIR, Emma 12:22.5
73 0:18:42 ZURAWIK, Szymon 12:27.8
74 0:18:43 ZURAWIK, Jaroslaw 12:28.5
75 0:19:26 LOTON, Evie Tamar Trotters Girl under 11 12:57.1
76 0:19:26 HIRST, Jess 12:57.1
77 0:19:27 TUCKER, Jessica Tamar Trotters Girl under 11 12:57.8
78 0:20:13 STEPHENS, Myleigh Girl under 11 13:28.5
79 0:20:16 WYATT, Aimee Girl under 11 13:30.5
80 0:20:31 NEVILLE, Isabelle Girl under 11 13:40.5
81 0:20:33 STEPHENS, Hudson 13:41.8
82 0:20:34 STEPHENS, Richard 13:42.5
83 0:20:44 SAUNDERS, Dexter 13:49.1
84 0:20:45 SAUNDERS, Lyndsey 13:49.8
85 0:21:01 CLEMENTS, Sharon 14:00.4
86 0:21:03 MATTHEWS, Hannah Girl under 11 14:01.8
87 0:21:03 MATTHEWS, Sophie Girl under 11 14:01.8
88 0:22:04 NORTH, Xavier 14:42.4
89 0:22:04 SCURLOCK, Charlotte 14:42.4
90 0:22:04 COURTS, Richard 14:42.4
91 0:22:10 DITTY, Oscar 14:46.4
92 0:22:10 DITTY, Graham Mile High 14:46.4
93 0:22:38 ZURAWIK, Patryk 15:05.1
94 0:22:38 ZURAWIK, Monika 15:05.1
95 0:22:55 TRICKER, Jacob 15:16.4
96 0:22:55 TRICKER, Kate 15:16.4
97 0:24:19 WYATT, Terry St Austell Running Club 16:12.4
98 0:25:25 BETLEY, George Instinctive Sports 16:56.4
99 0:25:25 BETLEY, Mark Instinctive Sports 16:56.4
100 0:29:09 MATTHEWS, Aiden 19:25.7
101 0:29:11 MATTHEWS, Penny 19:27.0