MEET YOUR MAX 22ND JUNE 2016
POSITION TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:44:18 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:36.6
2 0:45:36 DOBSON, Jacob Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:48.2
3 0:46:11 FARRER, Ross Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 06:53.4
4 0:47:41 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:06.9
5 0:47:54 LONGHORN, Jason Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:08.8
6 0:49:04 DAVIES, Gary Wyn Aberystwyth AC Male under 35 07:19.2
7 0:49:07 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:19.7
8 0:49:11 SOLE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 07:20.3
9 0:49:31 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:23.3
10 0:50:26 DOWRICK, Mike Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:31.5
11 0:50:29 BRYDON, James Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:31.9
12 0:50:34 TREADGOLD, Lee Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:32.7
13 0:50:40 WRIGHT, Tom Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:33.6
14 0:50:55 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:35.8
15 0:51:34 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:41.6
16 0:51:53 CHAPMAN, Wendy Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 07:44.5
17 0:52:20 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:48.5
18 0:52:41 DEVENEY, Callum Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:51.6
19 0:52:46 RICHARDS, Gary Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:52.4
20 0:53:40 OAKES, Duncan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:00.4
21 0:53:44 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:01.0
22 0:53:55 HOLMES, Peter Truro Running Club Male under 35 08:02.7
23 0:54:07 DAVIES, James Truro Running Club Male under 35 08:04.5
24 0:54:09 SOLE, Amy Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:04.8
25 0:54:18 STANDING, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:06.1
26 0:54:35 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:08.6
27 0:54:47 JEDRYSIAK, Tomasz Male Vet 35-39 08:10.4
28 0:54:50 HOWELL, Tom Mile High Male under 35 08:10.9
29 0:55:13 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 08:14.3
30 0:55:24 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:16.0
31 0:55:48 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:19.5
32 0:56:08 ALDIS, Phil Bude Rats Male Vet 50-54 08:22.5
33 0:56:19 FERRIS, Dom Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:24.2
34 0:56:24 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:24.9
35 0:56:27 WARREN, Jeremy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:25.4
36 0:56:37 ABBOTT, Brian St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:26.8
37 0:57:25 THOMAS, Adam St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:34.0
38 0:57:37 GWYNNE, Paul Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:35.8
39 0:57:41 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:36.4
40 0:57:53 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:38.2
41 0:58:04 GOUNDRY, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:39.8
42 0:58:08 SUTHERLAND, Kensa Female Vet 40-44 08:40.4
43 0:58:12 ALSEPT, James Male Vet 40-44 08:41.0
44 0:58:14 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:41.3
45 0:58:17 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:41.8
46 0:58:27 PRICE, Alyn Male under 35 08:43.3
47 0:58:32 SHARP, Jeremy Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:44.0
48 0:58:41 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:45.3
49 0:58:58 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:47.9
50 0:59:04 FERGUSON, Andrew Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:48.8
51 0:59:13 POWELL, Simon UK Net Runner Male Vet 35-39 08:50.1
52 0:59:14 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:50.3
53 0:59:18 DAVIS, Megan Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:50.9
54 0:59:18 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 08:50.9
55 0:59:19 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:51.0
56 0:59:41 SOUTAR, Iain Male Vet 35-39 08:54.3
57 0:59:48 SEARLE, Nicholas Male Vet 40-44 08:55.3
58 0:59:49 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:55.5
59 1:00:40 MANUEL, Simon St Austell Running Club Male under 35 09:03.1
60 1:00:42 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:03.4
61 1:00:44 LUCKHURST, Will Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:03.7
62 1:01:06 BARNES, Gary St Neots Riverside Male Vet 50-54 09:07.0
63 1:01:10 WILLIAMS, Lucy Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:07.6
64 1:01:16 REEVE, Paul Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:08.5
65 1:01:18 ROGERS, Laura Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:08.8
66 1:01:47 AINSLEY, Simon Male Vet 35-39 09:13.1
67 1:01:53 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:14.0
68 1:01:55 CORTIS, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:14.3
69 1:02:03 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 09:15.5
70 1:02:10 HARVEY, Ceri Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:16.5
71 1:02:35 NUGENT, Debbie Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:20.3
72 1:02:37 ARNALL, Crispin Male Vet 50-54 09:20.6
73 1:02:41 BARNES, Olivia Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 09:21.2
74 1:02:48 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:22.2
75 1:02:53 DAVIS, Lydia Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:22.9
76 1:02:55 HILL, Gordon Male Vet 55-59 09:23.2
77 1:02:57 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:23.5
78 1:03:14 WILLIAMS, Amy East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 09:26.1
79 1:03:15 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:26.2
80 1:03:21 BEARD, Robert Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:27.1
81 1:03:32 MOORE, Thomas Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 09:28.8
82 1:03:35 HILDRED, Simon Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:29.2
83 1:03:37 STAVES, Jo Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:29.5
84 1:04:13 PRICE, Gareth Male Vet 35-39 09:34.9
85 1:04:28 TREBILCOCK, Liz Female Vet 50-54 09:37.1
86 1:05:00 SARGENT, Pete Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70+ 09:41.9
87 1:05:09 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:43.2
88 1:05:18 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:44.6
89 1:05:34 BRYDON, Jackie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:47.0
90 1:05:41 CHASE, Andy Male under 35 09:48.0
91 1:05:45 HIBBS, Ashley Male under 35 09:48.6
92 1:06:02 ALSOP, Doug St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69 09:51.2
93 1:06:13 POPPERWELL, Beth Mile High Female Vet 40-44 09:52.8
94 1:06:22 OWEN, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:54.1
95 1:06:32 SNEYD, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:55.6
96 1:06:53 THOMAS, Helen Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:58.8
97 1:06:57 PASCOE, Anna Carn Runners Female under 35 09:59.4
98 1:07:20 JONES, Malcolm Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:02.8
99 1:07:36 SMETHURST, Mark A Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 10:05.2
100 1:07:52 PENBERTHY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:07.6
101 1:07:55 RUSSELL, Barry St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 10:08.0
102 1:07:59 STEPHENS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 10:08.6
103 1:08:05 CABLE, Caroline Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:09.5
104 1:08:09 NEWING, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:10.1
105 1:08:12 BYRNE, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 10:10.5
106 1:08:15 SPITERI, Dawn St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:11.0
107 1:08:25 DAVIES, Caryl Wyn Aberystwyth AC Female under 35 10:12.5
108 1:08:26 GARROD, Zoe Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 10:12.6
109 1:08:27 ROWE, Kerri Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 10:12.8
110 1:08:39 PICKFORD, Ryan Male under 35 10:14.6
111 1:08:40 SMITH, Sharon Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:14.7
112 1:08:59 JOHNSTON, Sean Male under 35 10:17.6
113 1:09:34 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:22.8
114 1:09:41 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:23.8
115 1:09:49 UNSWORTH, Sophie Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 10:25.0
116 1:09:55 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 10:25.9
117 1:10:38 DAVEY, Tamzin Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 10:32.3
118 1:10:50 MANSFIELD, Sue Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:34.1
119 1:11:01 BURNETT, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:35.8
120 1:11:13 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:37.6
121 1:11:16 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:38.0
122 1:11:33 JENKIN, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 10:40.5
123 1:11:52 ROPER, David Male under 35 10:43.4
124 1:11:59 HOOPER, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 10:44.4
125 1:12:13 SCHILLING, Craig Male Vet 40-44 10:46.5
126 1:12:13 SHAW, Sian Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:46.5
127 1:12:35 SUTTON, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:49.8
128 1:12:43 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:51.0
129 1:13:29 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 65-69 10:57.8
130 1:13:34 TAPSELL, Joanne Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:58.6
131 1:13:45 HARRIS, Lloyd Male Vet 40-44 11:00.2
132 1:14:13 WIDDERSHOVEN, Demelza Carn Runners Female under 35 11:04.4
133 1:14:25 BROWN, Roger Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 45-49 11:06.2
134 1:14:48 MORSE, Nicky Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 11:09.6
135 1:15:43 MORSE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 11:17.8
136 1:16:01 BEARD, Sharon Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:20.5
137 1:16:57 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:28.9
138 1:17:26 RICHARDS, Emma Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:33.2
139 1:17:38 LAMMERS, Wiebke Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:35.0
140 1:17:56 LONG, Fran Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:37.7
141 1:18:16 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 11:40.7
142 1:18:18 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:41.0
143 1:18:19 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:41.1
144 1:18:37 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 11:43.8
145 1:19:11 TEAGLE, John Male Vet 65-69 11:48.9
146 1:19:48 JOHN, Will Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 11:54.4
147 1:21:12 HICKS, Sabrina Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:06.9
148 1:21:53 DE BARROS, Sara Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:13.1
149 1:22:35 BENNER, Gillian Female Vet 50-54 12:19.3
150 1:23:13 HEYWOOD, Steve Bideford AAC Male Vet 60-64 12:25.0
151 1:23:21 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:26.2
152 1:23:22 MANKEE, Emma Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:26.3
153 1:23:31 CARDEW, Denise Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:27.7
154 1:23:52 PARKIN, Eleanor Truro Running Club Female under 35 12:30.8
155 1:24:04 PAGANO, Angelina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:32.6
156 1:24:04 DE ZORZI, Dino St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 12:32.6
157 1:24:22 GIBSON, Faye Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:35.3
158 1:24:45 CREWES-HARTLAND, Melissa Female Vet 35-39 12:38.7
159 1:24:52 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 12:39.8
160 1:26:31 MACK, Mike Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 12:54.5
161 1:26:38 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70+ 12:55.6
162 1:26:41 HOCKING, Deborah Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:56.0
163 1:27:02 MITCHELL, Dan Male Vet 40-44 12:59.2
164 1:27:03 SOWERBY, Nicky Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 12:59.3
165 1:27:53 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 13:06.8
166 1:29:14 BOLT, Adrian Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 13:18.9
167 1:29:35 COURTNEY, Stacey Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 13:22.0
168 1:29:35 BIGGS, Matthew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 13:22.0
169 1:29:59 ACTON-PAGE, Sarah Female under 35 13:25.6
170 1:29:59 EMMERTON, Tracey Newquay Road Runners NDB 13:25.6
171 1:32:21 BOWDEN, Ian Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 13:46.8
172 1:33:00 LAWRENCE, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 13:52.6
173 1:39:19 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 14:49.1
174 1:40:41 COAD, Nikita Female under 35 15:01.4
175 1:40:42 COAD, Andrew Male under 35 15:01.5
176 1:43:26 SAVAGE, Wendy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 15:26.0
177 1:45:04 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 15:40.6
178 1:45:09 BOWDEN, Jenny Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 15:41.4
179 1:52:43 MARSH, Kathryn Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 16:49.1
180 1:52:43 TOY, Jeanette Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 16:49.1
181 1:57:38 BOYES, Angela Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 17:33.1
182 1:57:38 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 17:33.1