Falmouth Mob Match
Sunday 23 November 2014
Pos Time Name Club Pace No.
1 0:26:03 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners 05:12.5 336
2 0:27:02 ANSELL, James Newquay Par AC 05:24.3 293
3 0:27:12 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC 05:26.3 100
4 0:27:26 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC 05:29.1 88
5 0:27:43 JONES, Callum Cornwall AC 05:32.5 90
6 0:27:49 SMITH, Paul Cornwall AC 05:33.7 87
7 0:27:56 BUZZA, Dave Cornwall AC 05:35.1 101
8 0:28:01 WHEAR, Paul Carn Runners 05:36.1 158
9 0:28:18 PASCOE, Richard Mile High 05:39.5 304
10 0:28:38 HARRY, Chris Cornwall AC 05:43.5 98
11 0:28:43 COSTELLO, Daniel Hayle Runners 05:44.5 270
12 0:28:45 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners 05:44.9 275
13 0:28:52 DRY, Jonny Cornwall AC 05:46.3 89
14 0:28:59 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High 05:47.7 303
15 0:29:12 FORTEY, Dean Cornwall AC 05:50.3 97
16 0:29:21 WHITMORE, Ceri Cornwall AC 05:52.1 356
17 0:29:23 BENNEY, Aaron Mile High 05:52.5 284
18 0:29:40 ROGERS, Jake Mile High 05:55.9 350
19 0:29:43 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners 05:56.5 119
20 0:29:44 WRIGHT, Tony Newquay Road Runners 05:56.7 355
21 0:29:47 WOOD, Jacob Mounts Bay Harriers 05:57.3 285
22 0:29:51 HALL, Craig Carn Runners 05:58.1 240
23 0:30:02 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners 06:00.3 7
24 0:30:04 JONES, Oliver East Cornwall Harriers 06:00.7 327
25 0:30:06 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners 06:01.1 262
26 0:30:14 CROWLE, Ben Bodmin Road Runners 06:02.7 280
27 0:30:16 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC 06:03.1 96
28 0:30:17 FERGUSON, Ian Falmouth Road Runners 06:03.3 9
29 0:30:18 SLATTERY, Tom Cornwall AC 06:03.5 99
30 0:30:24 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers 06:04.7 305
31 0:30:26 KEMP, Barry Tamar Trotters 06:05.1 192
32 0:30:29 LONGHORN, Jason Falmouth Road Runners 06:05.7 8
33 0:30:31 LUTON, Tom Newquay Road Runners 06:06.1 36
34 0:30:44 ANGELL, Dave Mile High 06:08.7 282
35 0:30:45 BATEMAN, Dominic Bodmin Road Runners 06:08.9 220
36 0:30:50 BABB, Steve Newquay Road Runners 06:09.9 59
37 0:30:55 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC 06:10.9 252
38 0:30:57 DAVIDSON, Mark East Cornwall Harriers 06:11.3 317
39 0:31:12 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners 06:14.3 4
40 0:31:19 WILLIAMS, Alan Tamar Trotters 06:15.7 197
41 0:31:23 CHAPMAN, Mick Mile High 06:16.5 21
42 0:31:26 TRIGGS, Dale Cornwall AC 06:17.1 95
43 0:31:28 RICHARDS, Jason Carn Runners 06:17.5 231
44 0:31:28 BARTON, Samuel 06:17.5 283
45 0:31:33 LEE, Laurie St Austell RC 06:18.5 250
46 0:31:33 BAKER, Steve Tamar Trotters 06:18.5 181
47 0:31:39 DORRELL, Mark Carn Runners 06:19.7 234
48 0:31:40 KEOGH, Adam Francis Clark 06:19.9 147
49 0:31:42 GILL, Bailey Falmouth Road Runners 06:20.3 1
50 0:31:46 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners 06:21.1 10
51 0:31:50 RAGGETT (JENKIN), Donna Cornwall AC 06:21.9 76
52 0:31:51 DOWRICK, Mike Cornwall AC 06:22.1 20
53 0:31:59 WALKER, Chris Newquay Road Runners 06:23.7 26
54 0:32:00 MARSHALL, Kevin Launceston Road Runners 06:23.9 117
55 0:32:08 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners 06:25.5 6
56 0:32:14 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers 06:26.7 326
57 0:32:22 ANGILLEY, David Cornwall AC 06:28.3 82
58 0:32:30 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners 06:29.9 5
59 0:32:38 CLARKE, Peter Tamar Trotters 06:31.5 204
60 0:32:39 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners 06:31.7 235
61 0:32:40 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers 06:31.9 318
62 0:32:42 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC 06:32.3 77
63 0:32:49 LEMANS, Max Falmouth Road Runners 06:33.7 3
64 0:32:59 WILLIAMS, James Cornwall AC 06:35.7 85
65 0:32:59 GLEDHILL, Luke Newquay Road Runners 06:35.7 46
66 0:33:05 SZYMANSKI, Pawel Launceston Road Runners 06:36.9 292
67 0:33:07 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners 06:37.3 248
68 0:33:09 HERD, Joanna Newquay Road Runners 06:37.7 42
69 0:33:13 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC 06:38.5 93
70 0:33:24 SPARKES, Tom Bodmin Road Runners 06:40.7 288
71 0:33:27 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners 06:41.3 31
72 0:33:29 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers 06:41.7 323
73 0:33:39 PERRING, Ryan Mud Crew 06:43.7 277
74 0:33:40 BANBURY, Neil Newquay Road Runners 06:43.9 58
75 0:33:46 SWIFT, Nigel Newquay Road Runners 06:45.1 265
76 0:33:49 NICHOLLS, Daniel Bodmin Road Runners 06:45.7 211
77 0:33:53 ROWE, Tim Cac Cornwall AC 06:46.5 352
78 0:33:59 REEVE, Paul Cornwall AC 06:47.7 94
79 0:34:04 ABBOTT, Brian St Austell RC 06:48.7 161
80 0:34:08 LEECH, Terry East Cornwall Harriers 06:49.5 324
81 0:34:27 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC 06:53.3 169
82 0:34:30 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners 06:53.9 314
83 0:34:35 KENDALL, Chris St Austell RC 06:54.9 160
84 0:34:36 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners 06:55.1 126
85 0:34:38 HUGHES, Katie Cornwall AC 06:55.5 79
86 0:34:43 PELL, David Cornwall AC 06:56.5 358
87 0:34:48 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC 06:57.5 70
88 0:34:49 VAN BLERK, Brandon East Cornwall Harriers 06:57.7 325
89 0:34:56 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC 06:59.1 84
90 0:34:57 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners 06:59.3 218
91 0:34:58 AXE, Jason Newquay Road Runners 06:59.5 60
92 0:35:00 DRAYSON, Tim Cornwall AC 06:59.9 92
93 0:35:04 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC 07:00.7 83
94 0:35:05 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners 07:00.9 23
95 0:35:08 WADMAN, Richard Francis Clark 07:01.5 148
96 0:35:09 HUGH, Matthew Tamar Trotters 07:01.7 188
97 0:35:14 CALDWELL, Andrew Carn Runners 07:02.6 247
98 0:35:16 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners 07:03.0 241
99 0:35:31 GORE, Louise Newquay Road Runners 07:06.0 45
100 0:35:32 KNAB, Timothy Bodmin Road Runners 07:06.2 301
101 0:35:40 COLEY, ALEX East Cornwall Harriers 07:07.8 321
102 0:35:43 UREN, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers 07:08.4 125
103 0:35:48 KING, Melissa Newquay Road Runners 07:09.4 39
104 0:35:50 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners 07:09.8 216
105 0:35:51 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners 07:10.0 54
106 0:35:51 MEEHAN, Anthony Francis Clark 07:10.0 153
107 0:35:52 COCKS, Daniel Francis Clark 07:10.2 149
108 0:36:00 OLIVER, Adam Mounts Bay Harriers 07:11.8 143
109 0:36:08 WALLER, Anne Mounts Bay Harriers 07:13.4 337
110 0:52:10 CONNON, Eli Hayle Runners 10:25.8 17
111 0:52:15 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners 10:26.8 43
112 0:36:17 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club 07:15.2 222
113 0:36:21 BEEVER, Jason Tri Logic Cornwall 07:16.0 102
114 0:36:24 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers 07:16.6 320
115 0:36:27 MACAULEY, Alan Tamar Trotters 07:17.2 186
116 0:36:29 WATERS, Claire Launceston Road Runners 07:17.6 142
117 0:36:31 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers 07:18.0 123
118 0:36:32 MANNING, James Hayle Runners 07:18.2 268
119 0:36:32 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC 07:18.2 78
120 0:36:33 JUCKES, Christopher Tamar Trotters 07:18.4 194
121 0:36:36 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers 07:19.0 251
122 0:36:41 HUGHES, Alan Bodmin Road Runners 07:20.0 279
123 0:36:42 PLAYER, Garry St Austell RC 07:20.2 299
124 0:36:47 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners 07:21.2 37
125 0:36:51 BRYDON, James Bodmin Road Runners 07:22.0 214
126 0:36:55 MOUNTFORD, Darren Newquay Road Runners 07:22.8 276
127 0:36:59 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners 07:23.6 233
128 0:37:01 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners 07:24.0 267
129 0:37:03 KINDON, Jody Truro Running Club 07:24.4 346
130 0:37:04 HARDING, Benjamin East Cornwall Harriers 07:24.6 319
131 0:37:06 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners 07:25.0 155
132 0:37:07 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners 07:25.2 112
133 0:37:12 BOSWORTH, Ian Falmouth Road Runners 07:26.2 354
134 0:37:13 ALSTON, Bethany Cornwall AC 07:26.4 67
135 0:37:18 SUMMERSBY, Emma Launceston Road Runners 07:27.4 109
136 0:37:21 VAN SPLUNTER, Petra Newquay Road Runners 07:28.0 27
137 0:37:29 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers 07:29.6 14
138 0:37:31 TILDESLEY, Daniel Mounts Bay Harriers 07:30.0 124
139 0:37:33 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers 07:30.4 329
140 0:37:35 NICHOLSON, Ben Tamar Trotters 07:30.8 199
141 0:37:42 CHAPMAN, Peter Carn Runners 07:32.2 228
142 0:37:44 MAIDWELL-SMITH, Mark Truro Running Club 07:32.6 335
143 0:37:45 HARVEY, Ceri Carn Runners 07:32.8 230
144 0:37:45 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners 07:32.8 226
145 0:37:48 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC 07:33.4 310
146 0:37:52 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners 07:34.2 49
147 0:38:00 PLAYER, Lisa St Austell RC 07:35.8 298
148 0:38:01 GOULD, Marie Cornwall AC 07:36.0 69
149 0:38:06 PERRY, Chris Tri Logic 07:37.0 302
150 0:38:06 TITE, Matthew 07:37.0 307
151 0:38:07 WEBSTER, Andrew 07:37.2 349
152 0:38:10 PARKIN, Dean Launceston Road Runners 07:37.8 113
153 0:38:11 PRIDHAM, Sarah Launceston Road Runners 07:38.0 110
154 0:38:11 WHITLEY, Mike Launceston Road Runners 07:38.0 139
155 0:38:14 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters 07:38.6 209
156 0:38:16 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners 07:39.0 215
157 0:38:18 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners 07:39.4 33
158 0:38:21 WARWICK, Rupert East Cornwall Harriers 07:40.0 331
159 0:38:27 SHERLAND, Narina Hayle Runners 07:41.2 272
160 0:38:29 CARLISLE, Martha Cornwall AC 07:41.6 68
161 0:38:31 DAVIDSON, Claire East Cornwall Harriers 07:42.0 11
162 0:38:36 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners 07:43.0 273
163 0:38:36 KNOWLES, Juliet Carn Runners 07:43.0 238
164 0:38:37 BASTIANI, Ellen Hayle Runners 07:43.2 259
165 0:38:39 SIMCOCK, Jenny Newquay Road Runners 07:43.6 28
166 0:38:40 SPEARE, Adam Tamar Trotters 07:43.8 182
167 0:38:45 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club 07:44.8 332
168 0:38:52 WORTH, Sarah Launceston Road Runners 07:46.2 145
169 0:39:08 COUNTER, Lynn Newquay Road Runners 07:49.4 51
170 0:39:15 MENSING, Claire Truro Running Club 07:50.8 294
171 0:39:21 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners 07:52.0 313
172 0:39:21 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners 07:52.0 264
173 0:39:24 WALLER, Kate Mounts Bay Harriers 07:52.6 338
174 0:39:25 BEHENNAH, Jess East Cornwall Harriers 07:52.8 13
175 0:39:30 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners 07:53.8 261
176 0:39:36 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club 07:55.0 236
177 0:39:38 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners 07:55.4 266
178 0:39:43 LEETON, Russell Launceston Road Runners 07:56.4 290
179 0:39:51 BENNETT, Luke Francis Clark 07:58.0 151
180 0:39:53 DREW, Philip Tri Logic 07:58.4 129
181 0:39:59 BADGE, Steven Tamar Trotters 07:59.6 210
182 0:40:05 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers 08:00.8 339
183 0:40:14 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners 08:02.6 41
184 0:40:14 WILLIAMS, Amy East Cornwall Harriers 08:02.6 12
185 0:40:15 LOWE, Stacey Carn Runners 08:02.8 300
186 0:40:16 BULEY, Derek Tamar Trotters 08:03.0 202
187 0:40:19 STEWART, Juliet Truro Running Club 08:03.6 295
188 0:40:20 BYRNE, Lee Newquay Road Runners 08:03.8 61
189 0:40:28 BAGLOW, Jon 08:05.4 357
190 0:40:31 WOODWARD, Jacqui 08:06.0 344
191 0:40:36 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC 08:07.0 75
192 0:40:39 PATEMAN, Scott St Austell RC 08:07.6 171
193 0:40:42 DOBSON, Lesley Newquay Road Runners 08:08.2 50
194 0:40:43 NUGENT, Debbie Carn Runners 08:08.4 243
195 0:40:47 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club 08:09.2 345
196 0:40:48 CLARK, Katie Mounts Bay Harriers 08:09.4 334
197 0:40:51 SPARGO, Philip Truro Running Club 08:10.0 107
198 0:40:53 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners 08:10.4 219
199 0:40:55 RESCORLA-BROWN, Naomi Cornwall AC 08:10.8 71
200 0:40:57 MOIR, Andrew Tamar Trotters 08:11.2 179
201 0:41:10 KNUCKEY, Nigel Truro Running Club 08:13.8 286
202 0:41:16 PARKIN, Graham Launceston Road Runners 08:15.0 115
203 0:41:19 CRANE, Michael St Austell RC 08:15.6 157
204 0:41:23 MEDLIN, Kim Francis Clark 08:16.4 150
205 0:41:25 MCKENZIE, Tracy Newquay Road Runners 08:16.8 35
206 0:41:26 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners 08:17.0 47
207 0:41:32 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters 08:18.2 201
208 0:41:35 MOUNTFORD, Frazer Newquay Road Runners 08:18.8 30
209 0:41:36 RITCHIE, Janet Carn Runners 08:19.0 232
210 0:41:41 ELGAR, Simon Hayle Runners 08:20.0 341
211 0:41:43 GOLDBERG, Jessica Launceston Road Runners 08:20.4 340
212 0:41:48 GAMLEN, Helen Bodmin Road Runners 08:21.4 212
213 0:41:49 WALKER, Chris Bodmin Road Runners 08:21.6 217
214 0:41:50 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell RC 08:21.8 159
215 0:41:51 BRYDON, Jackie Bodmin Road Runners 08:22.0 213
216 0:41:53 SOMERS, Nigel Francis Clark 08:22.4 152
217 0:41:54 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners 08:22.6 351
218 0:41:59 WILLSON, Richard Truro Running Club 08:23.6 308
219 0:42:00 CORBIERE, Audrey Newquay Road Runners 08:23.8 52
220 0:42:02 SYMONS, Martin Carn Runners 08:24.2 225
221 0:42:06 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners 08:25.0 353
222 0:42:15 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers 08:26.8 122
223 0:42:16 PARKIN, Sue Launceston Road Runners 08:27.0 114
224 0:42:20 WOOD, David Newquay Road Runners 08:27.8 25
225 0:42:21 BLEARS, Jenny Newquay Road Runners 08:28.0 57
226 0:42:28 BROMFIELD, Terry Mounts Bay Harriers 08:29.4 312
227 0:42:36 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners 08:31.0 263
228 0:42:41 WILLIAMSON, Ginni Tamar Trotters 08:32.0 200
229 0:42:42 WATERS, Rachel St Austell RC 08:32.2 170
230 0:42:45 CARDEW, Denise Carn Runners 08:32.8 245
231 0:42:47 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners 08:33.2 121
232 0:42:57 PITMAN, Vince Tamar Trotters 08:35.2 185
233 0:43:13 BOYD, Claire Tri Logic 08:38.4 127
234 0:43:14 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell RC 08:38.6 162
235 0:43:27 MENZIES, Roger Newquay Road Runners 08:41.2 32
236 0:43:33 DAVEY, Tamsin Cornwall AC 08:42.4 73
237 0:43:36 BLOODWORTH, Wayne 08:43.0 140
238 0:43:38 DREW, Peter Carn Runners 08:43.4 239
239 0:43:40 MARSHALL, Nigel St Austell RC 08:43.8 173
240 0:43:48 CLARK, Julie Mounts Bay Harriers 08:45.4 333
241 0:43:49 WERRAN, Louise Launceston Road Runners 08:45.6 156
242 0:43:50 MANSFIELD, Sue Bitton RR 08:45.8 278
243 0:43:51 COLEMAN, Nikki Cornwall AC 08:46.0 74
244 0:43:52 MCENERY, Gerald 08:46.2 289
245 0:43:54 WILKINSON, Judith Tamar Trotters 08:46.6 183
246 0:44:08 PEJCHA, David 08:49.4 131
247 0:44:10 CONNON, Naomi Hayle Runners 08:49.8 256
248 0:44:12 ANDERSON, Bethan Cornwall AC 08:50.2 62
249 0:44:21 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC 08:52.0 66
250 0:44:23 ROWELL, Sarah Cornwall AC 08:52.4 63
251 0:44:29 PELLOWE, Olivia Carn Runners 08:53.6 224
252 0:44:31 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club 08:54.0 287
253 0:44:36 PARKIN, Katie Launceston Road Runners 08:55.0 116
254 0:44:39 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners 08:55.6 221
255 0:44:44 BROWN, Adrian Launceston Road Runners 08:56.6 177
256 0:44:49 NORRIS, Chris Launceston Road Runners 08:57.6 178
257 0:44:50 JELF, Mikki Hayle Runners 08:57.8 271
258 0:44:52 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Newquay Road Runners 08:58.2 24
259 0:44:58 MULLEN, Shona Truro Running Club 08:59.4 105
260 0:44:59 SANCHEZ-CABELLO, Lorraine Tamar Trotters 08:59.6 16
261 0:44:59 ROSS, Ian Tamar Trotters 08:59.6 176
262 0:45:06 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners 09:01.0 120
263 0:45:13 BACKHOUSE, Eden Mounts Bay Harriers 09:02.4 297
264 0:45:14 HAMPTON, David St Austell RC 09:02.6 175
265 0:45:19 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC 09:03.6 81
266 0:45:20 GREEN, Julie Carn Runners 09:03.8 316
267 0:45:37 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club 09:07.2 106
268 0:45:43 MARTIN, Kelly Hayle Runners 09:08.4 269
269 0:45:51 KERSHAW, Kay At your pace 09:10.0 2
270 0:45:52 PURVIS, Lloyd Hayle Runners 09:10.2 347
271 0:45:55 SENIOR, Anne Hayle Runners 09:10.8 257
272 0:45:58 MANN, Maggie Newquay Road Runners 09:11.4 34
273 0:46:00 LAGOR, Stephen Hayle Runners 09:11.8 342
274 0:46:12 MARSHALL, Lavinia Launceston Road Runners 09:14.2 118
275 0:46:18 CAFF, Wayne Newquay Road Runners 09:15.4 55
276 0:46:19 WALTERS, Danielle Newquay Road Runners 09:15.6 22
277 0:46:23 JEWELS, Lucy St Austell RC 09:16.4 172
278 0:46:44 CARTER, Nikki Hayle Runners 09:20.6 258
279 0:47:08 RIGGS, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers 09:25.4 19
280 0:47:19 PROSSER, Amanda Mounts Bay Harriers 09:27.6 296
281 0:47:26 HART, Michelle Carn Runners 09:29.0 315
282 0:47:30 JENKIN, Jaqueline Cornwall AC 09:29.8 72
283 0:47:31 JENKIN, Richard Cornwall AC 09:30.0 281
284 0:47:32 SULLY, Mark Tamar Trotters 09:30.2 198
285 0:47:33 CHANNON, Virginia Cornwall AC 09:30.4 65
286 0:47:48 RUSSELL, Shaun Tamar Trotters 09:33.4 195
287 0:47:57 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners 09:35.2 244
288 0:48:05 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners 09:36.8 29
289 0:48:07 VINCENT, Giuseppina Dreckly Runners 09:37.2 108
290 0:48:07 GIBSON, Faye Dreckly Runners 09:37.2 343
291 0:48:30 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners 09:41.8 138
292 0:48:36 GREENWOOD, Nik Newquay Road Runners 09:43.0 44
293 0:48:40 BULLOCK, Matthew Tamar Trotters 09:43.8 205
294 0:48:44 JUCKES, Stephi Tamar Trotters 09:44.6 193
295 0:48:45 CAMPBELL, Paul 09:44.8 311
296 0:48:51 BOWDEN, Ian Hayle Runners 09:46.0 253
297 0:49:00 BULLOCK, Rachel Tamar Trotters 09:47.8 189
298 0:49:01 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners 09:48.0 134
299 0:49:01 EDMOND, Karen 09:48.0 136
300 0:49:03 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners 09:48.4 40
301 0:49:05 HOGG, Lorna St Austell RC 09:48.8 165
302 0:49:36 BURGESS, Mel Hayle Runners 09:55.0 130
303 0:49:36 KITCHEN, Amelia Hayle Runners 09:55.0 135
304 0:49:54 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners 09:58.6 237
305 0:49:58 WILSON, Lucy Hayle Runners 09:59.4 254
306 0:50:01 DOUGHTY, Louise Tamar Trotters 10:00.0 206
307 0:50:05 BARKER, Alice Bodmin Road Runners 10:00.8 18
308 0:50:13 SMITH, Alan East Cornwall Harriers 10:02.4 330
309 0:50:16 PARKER, Debi Hayle Runners 10:03.0 255
310 0:50:25 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club 10:04.8 104
311 0:50:28 ANTHONEY, Debbie 10:05.4 309
312 0:50:35 GREEN, Nikki Hayle Runners 10:06.8 274
313 0:50:36 TALBOT, Bev St Austell RC 10:07.0 167
314 0:50:39 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell RC 10:07.6 168
315 0:50:56 DUNRIDGE, Darren Tamar Trotters 10:11.0 191
316 0:51:08 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners 10:13.4 48
317 0:51:18 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners 10:15.4 246
318 0:51:26 LEWIS, Tamsin St Austell RC 10:17.0 163
319 0:51:32 THOMAS, Jane St Austell RC 10:18.2 166
320 0:52:13 DE BARROS, Sara Hayle Runners 10:26.4 260
321 0:52:28 LEACH, Cheryll Launceston Road Runners 10:29.4 111
322 0:52:43 WOOD, Rebecca Francis Clark 10:32.4 154
323 0:52:46 SROCZYNSKI, Jan East Cornwall Harriers 10:33.0 328
324 0:53:22 MARSH, Kathryn Dreckly Runners 10:40.2 144
325 0:53:40 HOOPER-SMITH, Abi Tamar Trotters 10:43.8 187
326 0:54:02 TREVENA, Claire 10:48.2 348
327 0:54:19 BOWDEN, Jenny Newquay Road Runners 10:51.6 56
328 0:55:01 HART, Benjamin Francis Clark 11:00.0 249
329 0:55:13 TOY, Jeanette Carn Runners 11:02.4 227
330 0:55:20 FOSTER, Ann Tamar Trotters 11:03.8 208
331 0:55:20 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters 11:03.8 207
332 0:55:57 SAVAGE, Wendy Carn Runners 11:11.2 223
333 0:57:31 MEEK, Rachael Tamar Trotters 11:30.0 203
334 0:59:47 THOMAS, Kathryn 11:57.2 141
335 1:01:35 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners 12:18.8 291
336 1:01:36 VINNICOMBE, Caroline Carn Runners 12:19.0 242
337 1:02:55 YATES, Angela St Austell RC 12:34.8 174
338 1:02:56 LOBB, Michele St Austell RC 12:35.0 15
339 1:03:56 HURT, Bernice Tamar Trotters 12:47.0 180
340 1:05:34 HAIDON, Sofie Moorhaven RC 13:06.6 132
341 1:05:38 ASHFORD, Simon Moorhaven RC 13:07.4 133
342 1:05:56 HENRY, Naila Cornwall AC 13:11.0 64
343 1:08:33 COURTS, Simon Tamar Trotters 13:42.4 184
344 1:08:33 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters 13:42.4 196