Falmouth Road Runners MOB MATCH Sunday 27 November 2016. 10:30 am
1 0:26:33 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC M 05:18.5 125
2 0:26:48 BREWER, Tony Mile High M 05:21.5 409
3 0:27:28 BENNEY, Aaron Mile High M 05:29.5 411
4 0:27:32 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC M 05:30.3 128
5 0:27:35 SMITH, Paul Cornwall AC M 05:30.9 124
6 0:27:44 WRIGHT, Tony Newquay Road Runners M 05:32.7 443
7 0:27:53 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High M 05:34.5 423
8 0:27:56 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC M 05:35.1 78
9 0:28:03 EDDY, Neil Mounts Bay Harriers M 05:36.5 424
10 0:28:06 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners M 05:37.1 187
11 0:28:10 KINDON, Noel Cornwall AC M 05:37.9 115
12 0:28:13 WALKER, Ken Newquay Road Runners M 05:38.5 394
13 0:28:14 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners M 05:38.7 16
14 0:28:16 HUMPHREY, Thomas Hayle Runners M 05:39.1 159
15 0:28:16 DOBSON, Jacob Falmouth Road Runners M 05:39.1 9
16 0:28:21 SLATTERY, Tom Cornwall AC M 05:40.1 123
17 0:28:26 RATCLIFFE, Floyd Hayle Runners M 05:41.1 156
18 0:28:28 CLAY, Jordan Cornwall AC M 05:41.5 107
19 0:28:51 GOODCHILD, Sam Cornwall AC M 05:46.1 112
20 0:28:51 LUTON, Tom Newquay Road Runners M 05:46.1 418
21 0:29:01 CREW, Matthew Cornwall AC M 05:48.1 118
22 0:29:27 SMERDON, Marc East Cornwall Harriers M 05:53.3 145
23 0:29:28 ARGALL, Joe Cornwall AC M 05:53.5 101
24 0:29:28 WATTS, Robert Hayle Runners M 05:53.5 211
25 0:29:31 RAMSDEN, Clive Bodmin Road Runners M 05:54.1 23
26 0:29:34 STACEY, Doug East Cornwall Harriers M 05:54.7 350
27 0:29:40 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners M 05:55.9 180
28 0:29:44 BUZZA, Dave Cornwall AC M 05:56.7 104
29 0:29:48 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners M 05:57.5 161
30 0:29:51 ANGELL, Dave Mile High M 05:58.1 407
31 0:29:52 WEBSTER, Mark Cornwall AC M 05:58.3 130
32 0:29:53 STRACHAN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners M 05:58.5 13
33 0:29:56 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners M 05:59.1 15
34 0:30:11 SALAMONE, Craig Cornwall AC M 06:02.1 122
35 0:30:20 GOODWAY, Dan Truro Running Club M 06:03.9 324
36 0:30:22 SWIFT, Nigel Newquay Road Runners M 06:04.3 393
37 0:30:29 BELCHER, Peter Exmouth Harriers M 06:05.7 431
38 0:30:35 DITTY, Graham Mile High M 06:06.9 239
39 0:30:41 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners M 06:08.1 188
40 0:30:42 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners M 06:08.3 235
41 0:30:43 SOLE, Paul Cornwall AC M 06:08.5 126
42 0:30:45 HOOPER, Gregg Newquay Road Runners M 06:08.9 383
43 0:30:46 COATSWORTH, Rory M 06:09.1 413
44 0:30:50 STONE, Matt Falmouth Road Runners M 06:09.9 10
45 0:30:51 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners M 06:10.1 12
46 0:30:51 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners M 06:10.1 46
47 0:30:52 WOOD, Jacob Mounts Bay Harriers M 06:10.3 425
48 0:30:53 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners M 06:10.5 420
49 0:30:54 SARA, Wayne Truro Running Club M 06:10.7 330
50 0:30:56 TRICE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers M 06:11.1 360
51 0:30:58 LONGHORN, Jason Falmouth Road Runners M 06:11.5 11
52 0:31:00 DAY, Justin Cornwall AC M 06:11.9 108
53 0:31:04 MORRALL, Zelah Cornwall AC F              06:12.7 90
54 0:31:04 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners M 06:12.7 56
55 0:31:16 TAYLOR, James Cornwall AC M 06:15.1 127
56 0:31:19 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC F              06:15.7 99
57 0:31:34 HALL, Craig Carn Runners M 06:18.7 35
58 0:31:39 PAULL, Emma Hayle Runners F              06:19.7 190
59 0:31:44 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers M 06:20.7 421
60 0:31:48 SZYMANSKI, Pawel Launceston Road Runners M 06:21.5 227
61 0:31:49 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers M 06:21.7 354
62 0:31:58 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers M 06:23.5 352
63 0:32:00 BABB, Steve Newquay Road Runners M 06:23.9 365
64 0:32:03 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners M 06:24.5 14
65 0:32:06 ATTWOOD, James Cornwall AC M 06:25.1 76
66 0:32:07 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club M 06:25.3 269
67 0:32:10 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC M 06:25.9 110
68 0:32:18 BAYLY, Marc Newquay Road Runners M 06:27.5 366
69 0:32:21 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners M 06:28.1 390
70 0:32:23 WEBB, Jonathan Black Country Tri Club M 06:28.5 437
71 0:32:31 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners M 06:30.1 17
72 0:32:38 CLARKE, Drew East Cornwall Harriers M 06:31.5 355
73 0:32:48 STANDING, Rob Truro Running Club M 06:33.5 322
74 0:32:53 RICHARDS, Jason Carn Runners M 06:34.5 26
75 0:33:00 DOWRICK, Mike Cornwall AC M 06:35.9 109
76 0:33:04 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC F              06:36.7 93
77 0:33:07 SHIRLEY, Rich St Austell Running Club M 06:37.3 288
78 0:33:12 SOLE, Amy Cornwall AC F              06:38.3 95
79 0:33:18 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC M 06:39.5 117
80 0:33:26 MARSHALL, Kevin Launceston Road Runners M 06:41.1 237
81 0:33:30 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club F              06:41.9 266
82 0:33:40 WEBB, Jason Cornwall AC M 06:43.9 129
83 0:33:43 JOHNSON, Jeanette Launceston Road Runners F              06:44.5 230
84 0:33:45 COLEY, Alex East Cornwall Harriers M 06:44.9 150
85 0:33:53 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners M 06:46.5 374
86 0:33:55 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners M 06:46.9 184
87 0:33:58 POPE, Kevin Hayle Runners M 06:47.5 193
88 0:34:01 WRIGHT, Kallum Cornwall AC M 06:48.1 77
89 0:34:02 BATHE, Colin Truro Running Club M 06:48.3 329
90 0:34:03 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners M 06:48.5 49
91 0:34:03 DAVIS, Megan Newquay Road Runners F              06:48.5 375
92 0:34:04 HUGHES, Katie Cornwall AC F              06:48.7 85
93 0:34:12 SMITH, Alistair Truro Running Club M 06:50.3 398
94 0:34:15 BENHAM, Andrew Mud Crew Trail Runners M 06:50.9 416
95 0:34:22 CHESTERFIELD, Paul Cornwall AC M 06:52.3 106
96 0:34:25 HARVEY, Darren East Cornwall Harriers M 06:52.9 148
97 0:34:30 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers M 06:53.9 146
98 0:34:34 WALLBANK, Rob St Austell Running Club M 06:54.7 278
99 0:34:39 FIRTH, Anthony Tamar Trotters M 06:55.7 305
100 0:34:42 CURTIS, Ken Cornwall AC M 06:56.3 120
101 0:34:44 BERRYMAN, Tom Mounts Bay Harriers M 06:56.7 247
102 0:34:51 BONSTOV, Dave Wells City Harriers M 06:58.1 434
103 0:34:53 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC M 06:58.5 105
104 0:34:56 LLOYD, James Truro Running Club M 06:59.1 311
105 0:34:59 NASH, Jenny East Cornwall Harriers F              06:59.7 141
106 0:35:02 PICKERING, Stuart Hayle Runners M 07:00.3 192
107 0:35:03 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners F              07:00.5 163
108 0:35:05 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers M 07:00.9 429
109 0:35:07 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC M 07:01.3 103
110 0:35:21 MOORE, Paul Launceston Road Runners M 07:04.0 428
111 0:35:22 BULLEN, Gary Mile High M 07:04.2 414
112 0:35:22 WILLIAMS, Lucy Truro Running Club F              07:04.2 325
113 0:35:24 DALTON, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners F              07:04.6 8
114 0:35:24 MOSSOP, Emma Falmouth Road Runners F              07:04.6 3
115 0:35:26 FINDLAY, James Carn Runners M 07:05.0 45
116 0:35:30 PROSSER, Thomas Mounts Bay Harriers M 07:05.8 256
117 0:35:35 CHIRGWIN, Rob Truro Running Club M 07:06.8 400
118 0:35:38 WITHAM, Neville Cornwall AC M 07:07.4 131
119 0:35:40 DAVIES, Richard Newquay Road Runners M 07:07.8 372
120 0:35:41 DAVIS, Lydia Newquay Road Runners F              07:08.0 373
121 0:35:44 RICHARDS, Stuart St Austell Running Club M 07:08.6 293
122 0:35:46 WILLIAMS, James Cornwall AC M 07:09.0 439
123 0:35:54 TALEN, Patrick St Austell Running Club M 07:10.6 273
124 0:36:01 SAVAGE, Jon Hayle Runners M 07:12.0 200
125 0:36:03 WILLIAMS, Kelly Mounts Bay Harriers F              07:12.4 249
126 0:36:07 HUNT, Georgina Falmouth Road Runners F              07:13.2 6
127 0:36:08 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers M 07:13.4 349
128 0:36:08 LORD, Oli East Cornwall Harriers M 07:13.4 356
129 0:36:18 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners M 07:15.4 68
130 0:36:19 RICHARDS, Jamie M 07:15.6 440
131 0:36:19 BROOKLAND, Alan Newquay Road Runners M 07:15.6 435
132 0:36:23 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell Running Club M 07:16.4 265
133 0:36:28 LOWE, Stacey Carn Runners F              07:17.4 59
134 0:36:36 WILLS, Marcus East Cornwall Harriers M 07:19.0 151
135 0:36:36 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners M 07:19.0 364
136 0:36:44 LEACH, Terry East Cornwall Harriers M 07:20.6 359
137 0:36:46 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners M 07:21.0 218
138 0:36:50 REGAN, Alicia Plymouth Harriers F              07:21.8 338
139 0:36:52 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC F              07:22.2 92
140 0:36:52 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club M 07:22.2 315
141 0:36:56 OWEN, Mark St Austell Running Club M 07:23.0 277
142 0:36:58 WOOD, Glenn East Cornwall Harriers M 07:23.4 347
143 0:36:58 SPENCER, Julian M 07:23.4 410
144 0:36:59 FRANTZ, Derrick Cornwall AC M 07:23.6 111
145 0:37:00 REEVE, Paul Carn Runners M 07:23.8 40
146 0:37:05 MITCHELL, Jon M 07:24.8 433
147 0:37:08 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers M 07:25.4 257
148 0:37:11 QUARMBY, Ann East Cornwall Harriers F              07:26.0 143
149 0:37:11 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers F              07:26.0 135
150 0:37:13 ROGERS, Laura Cornwall AC F              07:26.4 94
151 0:37:15 BOTTERILL, Guy M 07:26.8 441
152 0:37:18 CONNON, Eli Hayle Runners M 07:27.4 155
153 0:37:22 MEDWAY, Lucy Truro Running Club F              07:28.2 319
154 0:37:22 CHAPMAN, Peter Carn Runners M 07:28.2 44
155 0:37:29 KERSHAW, Kay F              07:29.6 436
156 0:37:32 SOLOMON, Pam Bodmin Road Runners F              07:30.2 21
157 0:37:38 STEPHENS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners F              07:31.4 18
158 0:37:41 FOX, Hannah Mile High F              07:32.0 241
159 0:37:46 WOOD, Jules Falmouth Road Runners F              07:33.0 1
160 0:37:46 JONES, Mark Launceston Road Runners M 07:33.0 236
161 0:37:47 DALE, Steve Newquay Road Runners M 07:33.2 371
162 0:37:47 HARDWICK, Shelley F              07:33.2 344
163 0:37:52 WATERS, Claire Launceston Road Runners F              07:34.2 238
164 0:37:54 HARRISON, Nick Launceston Road Runners M 07:34.6 234
165 0:37:55 JOSE, Amy Hayle Runners F              07:34.8 179
166 0:37:57 GOULD, Marie Cornwall AC F              07:35.2 82
167 0:38:01 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers M 07:36.0 152
168 0:38:01 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners M 07:36.0 381
169 0:38:07 HAYNES, Janet Mounts Bay Harriers F              07:37.2 259
170 0:38:08 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners M 07:37.4 58
171 0:38:11 STANFORD, Joseph M 07:38.0 345
172 0:38:11 JARRAM, Ben M 07:38.0 442
173 0:38:15 ROBERTS, Jon Launceston Road Runners M 07:38.8 217
174 0:38:17 KENNEDY, Janine Falmouth Road Runners F              07:39.2 7
175 0:38:18 SHAW, Louisa Launceston Road Runners F              07:39.4 408
176 0:38:20 ELLIS, Andrew Hayle Runners M 07:39.8 173
177 0:38:24 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners M 07:40.6 157
178 0:38:31 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers M 07:42.0 346
179 0:38:34 HANNS, Cheryl East Cornwall Harriers F              07:42.6 144
180 0:38:37 ROSENFELD, Thomas Hayle Runners M 07:43.2 198
181 0:38:38 GREEN, Alan East Cornwall Harriers M 07:43.4 361
182 0:38:40 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners F              07:43.8 169
183 0:38:47 LAND, Graham M 07:45.2 332
184 0:38:49 THOMAS, Helen Carn Runners F              07:45.6 33
185 0:38:54 STACEY, Hayley East Cornwall Harriers F              07:46.6 142
186 0:38:59 WOODARD, Stephen East Cornwall Harriers M 07:47.6 134
187 0:39:01 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners M 07:48.0 208
188 0:39:02 MAGUIRE, Natalie Cornwall AC F              07:48.2 87
189 0:39:08 CAULFIELD, Paul Tamar Trotters M 07:49.4 302
190 0:39:11 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club F              07:50.0 320
191 0:39:11 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club F              07:50.0 316
192 0:39:13 BYRNE, Lee Newquay Road Runners M 07:50.4 368
193 0:39:18 JONES, Stephen  CR Carn Runners M 07:51.4 28
194 0:39:19 ST LEDGER-RENFREE, Alex M 07:51.6 444
195 0:39:21 WONNACOTT, Ian East Cornwall Harriers M 07:52.0 353
196 0:39:22 DAVIDSON, Claire East Cornwall Harriers F              07:52.2 140
197 0:39:23 EVANS, Treve Carn Runners M 07:52.4 51
198 0:39:25 CALDWELL, Andrew Carn Runners M 07:52.8 41
199 0:39:28 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club M 07:53.4 307
200 0:39:28 NUGENT, Debbie Cornwall AC F              07:53.4 91
201 0:39:28 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC F              07:53.4 83
202 0:39:28 HILL, Nancy Cornwall AC F              07:53.4 84
203 0:39:38 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners M 07:55.4 386
204 0:39:43 CAMBORIEUX, Catheryn Truro Running Club F              07:56.4 314
205 0:39:45 OLIVER, Adam Mounts Bay Harriers M 07:56.8 251
206 0:39:51 PLAYER, Garry Newquay Road Runners M 07:58.0 388
207 0:40:05 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club M 08:00.8 321
208 0:40:09 PASCOE, Anna Carn Runners F              08:01.6 27
209 0:40:11 MEDWAY, Jeff Truro Running Club M 08:02.0 318
210 0:40:13 TREBILCOCK, Liz Truro Running Club F              08:02.4 312
211 0:40:14 POOLE, Lydia Truro Running Club F              08:02.6 432
212 0:40:15 TREBILCOCK, Mark M 08:02.8 343
213 0:40:16 HITCHENS, Wietske Carn Runners F              08:03.0 24
214 0:40:18 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners M 08:03.4 209
215 0:40:21 HARVEY, Ceri Carn Runners F              08:04.0 69
216 0:40:21 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners F              08:04.0 39
217 0:40:21 EVANS, Gareth Carn Runners M 08:04.0 52
218 0:40:25 DREW, Peter Carn Runners M 08:04.8 29
219 0:40:28 DUNCAN, Jeanette Newquay Road Runners F              08:05.4 376
220 0:40:31 GLOVER, Ruth Mounts Bay Harriers F              08:06.0 258
221 0:40:34 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners F              08:06.6 419
222 0:40:38 HUNT, Jenna Falmouth Road Runners F              08:07.4 5
223 0:40:38 BRADBURY, Rosie Falmouth Road Runners F              08:07.4 4
224 0:40:42 RUNDLE, Wayne Launceston Road Runners M 08:08.2 232
225 0:40:51 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners M 08:10.0 158
226 0:41:05 WHITEHEAD, Kelly Hayle Runners F              08:12.8 183
227 0:41:09 THOMAS, Stephen Carn Runners M 08:13.6 71
228 0:41:11 ELSTONE, Meryl Carn Runners F              08:14.0 25
229 0:41:16 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners M 08:15.0 384
230 0:41:23 MORGADO, Chloe Cornwall AC F              08:16.4 89
231 0:41:23 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC M 08:16.4 75
232 0:41:27 MANUEL, Simon St Austell Running Club M 08:17.2 268
233 0:41:28 STEWART, Juliet Truro Running Club F              08:17.4 326
234 0:41:30 WERRAN, Louise Launceston Road Runners F              08:17.8 231
235 0:41:30 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners F              08:17.8 206
236 0:41:30 NORRIS, Chris Launceston Road Runners M 08:17.8 223
237 0:41:38 TRETHEWEY, Martin St Austell Running Club M 08:19.4 271
238 0:41:39 COLEY, Simon East Cornwall Harriers M 08:19.6 149
239 0:41:41 BATCHELOR, David Hayle Runners M 08:20.0 162
240 0:41:47 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners F              08:21.2 199
241 0:41:47 SHAW, Sian Newquay Road Runners F              08:21.2 264
242 0:41:54 MCKENZIE, Tracy Newquay Road Runners F              08:22.6 385
243 0:41:58 BENNETT, Emily Hayle Runners F              08:23.4 154
244 0:41:59 GOLDBERG, Jessica Launceston Road Runners F              08:23.6 412
245 0:42:06 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners F              08:25.0 210
246 0:42:07 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners M 08:25.2 20
247 0:42:09 GERRARD, Corinne Hayle Runners F              08:25.6 174
248 0:42:10 DINHAM, Martin M 08:25.8 337
249 0:42:12 VAUGHLEY, Craig East Cornwall Harriers M 08:26.2 348
250 0:42:12 JENKIN, Steve Cornwall AC M 08:26.2 114
251 0:42:14 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners F              08:26.6 225
252 0:42:17 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers F              08:27.2 401
253 0:42:18 NICHOLAS, Julie Hayle Runners F              08:27.4 189
254 0:42:19 PLAYER, Lisa Newquay Road Runners F              08:27.6 389
255 0:42:21 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers F              08:28.0 250
256 0:42:24 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell Running Club F              08:28.6 289
257 0:42:29 JORDAN, Rob Hayle Runners M 08:29.6 178
258 0:42:42 KNOWLES, Michael Carn Runners M 08:32.2 42
259 0:42:42 KNOWLES, Juliet Carn Runners F              08:32.2 43
260 0:42:45 MANSFIELD, Sue Truro Running Club F              08:32.8 308
261 0:42:46 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers M 08:33.0 399
262 0:42:51 GREEN, Julie Carn Runners F              08:34.0 30
263 0:42:51 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners F              08:34.0 377
264 0:42:54 CAFF, Wayne Newquay Road Runners M 08:34.6 370
265 0:42:56 MOORE, Kelly Hayle Runners F              08:35.0 186
266 0:42:56 MANNING, James Hayle Runners M 08:35.0 182
267 0:43:00 HOLDING, Ruth Mile High F              08:35.8 240
268 0:43:02 WHITE, Justin Newquay Road Runners M 08:36.2 397
269 0:43:05 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners F              08:36.8 382
270 0:43:09 OLIVER, Martin Mounts Bay Harriers M 08:37.6 252
271 0:43:16 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Newquay Road Runners F              08:39.0 395
272 0:43:18 HYNES, Jaine Launceston Road Runners F              08:39.4 422
273 0:43:20 BOWDEN, John Looe Pioneers M 08:39.8 405
274 0:43:21 ROWE, Melissa St Austell Running Club F              08:40.0 283
275 0:43:26 GIBBARD, Jonathan Hayle Runners M 08:41.0 175
276 0:43:29 POULTNEY, Melissa Hayle Runners F              08:41.6 194
277 0:43:30 BONAR, David Hayle Runners M 08:41.8 166
278 0:43:40 PALMER, Michael East Cornwall Harriers M 08:43.8 357
279 0:43:46 HEYWOOD, Peter Looe Pioneers M 08:45.0 402
280 0:43:53 SWETNAN, Jim Hayle Runners F              08:46.4 204
281 0:43:57 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell Running Club F              08:47.2 296
282 0:44:03 HASLAM, Luke M 08:48.4 342
283 0:44:05 JONES, Simon Carn Runners M 08:48.8 67
284 0:44:06 ELLISON, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners F              08:49.0 378
285 0:44:08 SWIFT, Sarah Launceston Road Runners F              08:49.4 222
286 0:44:08 MARSHALL, Keith Falmouth Road Runners M 08:49.4 70
287 0:44:09 SCALLAN, Dawn Carn Runners F              08:49.6 73
288 0:44:17 BENNETTS, Shaun Hayle Runners M 08:51.2 164
289 0:44:25 COLEMAN, Nikki Cornwall AC F              08:52.8 74
290 0:44:28 LAMMERS, Wiebke Falmouth Road Runners F              08:53.4 2
291 0:44:33 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners F              08:54.4 214
292 0:44:34 VERCESI, Gemma Mounts Bay Harriers F              08:54.6 260
293 0:44:34 CARVETH, Debbie Hayle Runners F              08:54.6 170
294 0:44:35 DAVEY, Tamzin Cornwall AC F              08:54.8 81
295 0:44:39 DE ROZARIEUX, Nathan Hayle Runners M 08:55.6 172
296 0:44:41 BROWN, Adrian Launceston Road Runners M 08:56.0 224
297 0:44:42 PARKIN, Eleanor Truro Running Club F              08:56.2 310
298 0:44:44 THOMPSON, Steve Carn Runners M 08:56.6 404
299 0:44:45 SMITH, Hannah Hayle Runners F              08:56.8 203
300 0:44:53 LONG, Fran Hayle Runners F              08:58.4 181
301 0:44:54 DE BARROS, Sara Hayle Runners F              08:58.6 171
302 0:44:55 TONKINS, Richard St Austell Running Club M 08:58.8 272
303 0:45:00 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC F              08:59.8 79
304 0:45:03 GALLOWAY, Alison Carn Runners F              09:00.4 53
305 0:45:03 HADFIELD, Angeline Truro Running Club F              09:00.4 317
306 0:45:08 CARDEW, Denise Carn Runners F              09:01.4 64
307 0:45:10 CLOUDER, Alan M 09:01.8 335
308 0:45:16 MIDDLEDITCH, Kay Newquay Road Runners F              09:03.0 387
309 0:45:22 SAVIN, Nick Newquay Road Runners M 09:04.2 391
310 0:45:34 MAYWOOD, Bryan Looe Pioneers M 09:06.6 403
311 0:45:44 TRETHEWEY, Charlie St Austell Running Club F              09:08.6 270
312 0:45:48 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club F              09:09.4 291
313 0:45:48 WILKINSON, Judith Tamar Trotters F              09:09.4 300
314 0:45:52 ROBERTS, Mary Launceston Road Runners F              09:10.2 216
315 0:45:55 BUNCE, Rosita 3 WhiteHats F              09:10.8 334
316 0:46:05 MANKEE, Walter Carn Runners M 09:12.8 48
317 0:46:09 RUNDLE, Sharon Launceston Road Runners F              09:13.6 233
318 0:46:23 MCBAIN, Vanessa May Newquay Road Runners F              09:16.4 417
319 0:46:23 PEARCE, Deborah Hayle Runners F              09:16.4 191
320 0:46:27 BROOKS, Amanda Newquay Road Runners F              09:17.2 367
321 0:46:28 SIBLEY, Ella St Austell Running Club F              09:17.4 279
322 0:46:36 RICKARD, Tracey Tri Logic Cornwall F              09:19.0 331
323 0:46:39 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners F              09:19.6 72
324 0:46:42 SALVAGE, David Tamar Trotters M 09:20.2 298
325 0:46:50 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners F              09:21.8 226
326 0:46:57 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners F              09:23.2 165
327 0:47:00 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners F              09:23.8 32
328 0:47:14 MARTIN, Lorna Cornwall AC F              09:26.6 88
329 0:47:18 CURTIS, Jill Cornwall AC F              09:27.4 119
330 0:47:26 HAGHANI, Laura Hayle Runners F              09:29.0 176
331 0:47:32 SAUNDERS, Lyndsey East Cornwall Harriers F              09:30.2 139
332 0:47:33 OLDHAM, Lucy East Cornwall Harriers F              09:30.4 138
333 0:47:34 BERRIMAN, Andrew M 09:30.6 438
334 0:48:00 TOZER, Nicola Cornwall AC F              09:35.8 98
335 0:48:03 CROSSE, Lexie Mounts Bay Harriers F              09:36.4 253
336 0:48:04 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers F              09:36.6 244
337 0:48:06 GIBSON, Faye Carn Runners F              09:37.0 36
338 0:48:11 HACKMAN, Tom Newquay Road Runners M 09:38.0 396
339 0:48:25 THOMAS, Paul Hayle Runners M 09:40.8 205
340 0:48:26 WILLIAMS, Tania Hayle Runners F              09:41.0 213
341 0:48:33 JENKIN, Jacqueline Cornwall AC F              09:42.4 86
342 0:48:34 JENKIN, Richard Cornwall AC M 09:42.6 113
343 0:48:54 CAULFIELD, Trudy Tamar Trotters F              09:46.6 303
344 0:48:57 SQUIRE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers M 09:47.2 245
345 0:49:09 NASH, Pete East Cornwall Harriers M 09:49.6 358
346 0:49:17 HAISMAN, Matt Launceston Road Runners M 09:51.2 229
347 0:49:18 BOWDEN, Geraldine Looe Pioneers F              09:51.4 406
348 0:49:20 BATTEN, Daniel M 09:51.8 415
349 0:49:38 O'REILLY, Kevin Tamar Trotters M 09:55.4 301
350 0:49:43 BOLT, Adrian Truro Running Club M 09:56.4 309
351 0:50:07 LAND, Owen M 10:01.2 333
352 0:50:08 THOMAS, Madison Hayle Runners F              10:01.4 207
353 0:50:10 HARVEY, Lynn Newquay Road Runners F              10:01.8 380
354 0:50:10 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners M 10:01.8 379
355 0:50:31 BAWDEN, Mike Cornwall AC M 10:06.0 102
356 0:50:37 MCLEAN, Andrew St Austell Running Club M 10:07.2 280
357 0:50:45 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC M 10:08.8 116
358 0:50:49 PLATTEN, Donna St Austell Running Club F              10:09.6 267
359 0:50:50 GOWER, Lisa Carn Runners F              10:09.8 65
360 0:50:57 MATRAVES, Julie Carn Runners F              10:11.2 66
361 0:51:12 TAPHOUSE, Linsey East Cornwall Harriers F              10:14.2 136
362 0:51:16 MASON, John Launceston Road Runners M 10:15.0 221
363 0:51:25 CAFF, Jane Newquay Road Runners F              10:16.8 369
364 0:51:28 TOWNSEND, Mark Moorhaven RC M 10:17.4 243
365 0:51:44 RAY, Pamela Hayle Runners F              10:20.6 196
366 0:52:22 HOGG, Lorna St Austell Running Club F              10:28.2 284
367 0:52:23 SMITH, Mandy St Austell Running Club F              10:28.4 285
368 0:52:41 VINNICOMBE, Caroline Carn Runners F              10:32.0 57
369 0:52:42 SLATER, Kirstie Truro Running Club F              10:32.2 323
370 0:53:06 RALLS, David St Austell Running Club M 10:37.0 292
371 0:53:10 HYDE-LINAKER, Elaine St Austell Running Club F              10:37.8 281
372 0:53:20 BEASLEY, Steve East Cornwall Harriers M 10:39.8 351
373 0:53:46 FIRTH, Becky Tamar Trotters F              10:45.0 306
374 0:54:03 LOOSLEY, Alison St Austell Running Club F              10:48.4 290
375 0:54:20 ANDREWS, Greta Mounts Bay Harriers F              10:51.8 254
376 0:54:20 ANDREWS, George Mounts Bay Harriers M 10:51.8 255
377 0:54:40 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners M 10:55.8 392
378 0:54:48 TOY, Jeanette Carn Runners F              10:57.4 55
379 0:54:53 MARSH, Kathryn Carn Runners F              10:58.4 31
380 0:54:56 TRERISE, Catherine Cornwall AC F              10:59.0 100
381 0:54:56 ASHFORD, Simon Moorhaven RC M 10:59.0 242
382 0:55:04 FOSTER, Ann Tamar Trotters F              11:00.6 304
383 0:55:24 EASTERBROOK, Liz Mounts Bay Harriers F              11:04.6 261
384 0:55:57 CUTLAN, Jean St Austell Running Club F              11:11.2 276
385 0:56:02 YATES, Angela St Austell Running Club F              11:12.2 295
386 0:56:06 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners F              11:13.0 19
387 0:56:30 REDGERS, Claire Carn Runners F              11:17.8 61
388 0:56:32 REDGERS, Kevin Carn Runners M 11:18.2 60
389 0:56:36 POOLE, Wendy St Austell Running Club F              11:19.0 282
390 0:57:14 BRYANT, Tamsy Hayle Runners F              11:26.6 168
391 0:57:14 HARRIES, Victoria Hayle Runners F              11:26.6 177
392 0:57:28 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club M 11:29.4 327
393 0:57:33 EWART, Sam St Austell Running Club F              11:30.4 275
394 0:57:34 TODD, Christine St Austell Running Club F              11:30.6 274
395 0:57:52 THOMAS, Kathryn Cornwall AC F              11:34.2 96
396 0:57:56 JASYNEWYCZ, Deborah Carn Runners F              11:35.0 430
397 0:58:38 RAWLINS, Claudine Hayle Runners F              11:43.4 195
398 0:58:58 GALSWORTHY-ANDREWARTHA, Sally F              11:47.4 427
399 0:58:58 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners F              11:47.4 63
400 0:58:59 ANDREWARTHA, David Bude Rats M 11:47.6 426
401 0:59:00 HALL, Zoe Carn Runners F              11:47.8 34
402 0:59:00 HALL, Saffion Carn Runners F              11:47.8 47
403 0:59:38 WHEELER, Karen Hayle Runners F              11:55.4 212
404 0:59:48 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners M 11:57.4 215
405 1:00:51 BRYANT, Rebecca Hayle Runners F              12:10.0 167
406 1:01:14 CAREY, Leigh-Anne F              12:14.6 340
407 1:01:14 SULLIVAN, Paul M 12:14.6 339
408 1:01:43 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell Running Club F              12:20.4 287
409 1:01:43 BLIGHT, Mandy St Austell Running Club F              12:20.4 286
410 1:02:17 MCCREEDY, Tina Hayle Runners F              12:27.2 185
411 1:02:18 NEWING, Sarah Hayle Runners F              12:27.4 153
412 1:06:45 EVANS, Louise Carn Runners F              13:20.8 62
413 1:06:47 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners F              13:21.2 50
414 1:06:47 DREW, Carole Carn Runners F              13:21.2 38
415 1:07:37 ORPWOOD, Jenny Mounts Bay Harriers F 13:31.2 262