Newquay 10k  -  2nd February 2020
Place Bib Name AG Club ChipTime GunTime
1 750 Ben Neale Male 20-34 Tavistock Run Project 33:12 33:12
2 401 Edward Mitchell Male 15-19 Cornwall AC 33:39 33:39
3 688 Adam Quinn Male 20-34 -No Club or Other 33:46 33:46
4 758 Tony Wright Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 34:29 34:30
5 782 Matt Yates Male 20-34 Cornwall AC 34:41 34:41
6 82 James Cutlan Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 34:52 34:52
7 190 Dave Angell Male 35-39 Mile High 35:02 35:02
8 711 Daniel Costello Male 20-34 Hayle Runners 35:16 35:17
9 105 Jordan Morant Male 20-34 Hayle Runners 35:19 35:19
10 790 Carl Murphy Male 40-44 Mile High 35:28 35:29
11 479 John McWilliams Male 35-39 Mounts Bay Harriers 35:30 35:30
12 508 Paul Whear Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 35:31 35:32
13 521 Louis Ratcliffe Male 15-19 Cornwall AC 35:33 35:33
14 229 Andrew Martin Male 35-39 Mile High 35:37 35:37
15 770 Ryan Hanley Male 20-34 Cornwall AC 35:47 35:48
16 810 Robert Williams Male 35-39 Plymouth Harriers 36:08 36:09
17 152 Ruth Barnes Female 40-44 Falmouth RRC 36:11 36:12
18 475 David Tregonning Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 36:15 36:18
19 549 Alex Marples Male 40-44 Truro Running Club 36:51 36:51
20 334 Jon Paget Male 20-34 Mile High 36:53 36:53
21 396 Tom Howell Male 35-39 Mile High 37:00 37:00
22 142 Aaron Benney Male 35-39 Mile High 37:05 37:05
23 492 Simon Knowles Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 37:07 37:07
24 331 Heidi Tregenza Female 20-34 Cornwall AC 37:10 37:10
25 286 Alex Daniels Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 37:13 37:14
26 821 Mike Wall Male 20-34 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 37:22 37:23
27 567 Imogen Wood Female 15-19 Cornwall AC 37:25 37:25
28 741 Raymond Tew Male 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 37:34 37:38
29 408 James Attwood Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 37:41 37:43
30 413 Kieran Murrant Male 20-34 Falmouth RRC 37:48 37:49
31 261 Emma Stepto Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 37:52 37:52
32 608 Bradley Mclellan Male 15-19 Newquay Road Runners 37:56 37:56
33 86 Stephen Fuller Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 37:59 38:00
34 566 Matt Railton Male 15-19 Cornwall AC 37:59 38:00
35 547 Hamish Gallacher Male 45-49 Plymouth Triathlon Club 37:53 38:03
36 804 Ian Wright Male 35-39 -No Club or Other 38:12 38:13
37 462 Adrian Ball Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 38:22 38:24
38 572 Charles Buscombe Male 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 38:27 38:29
39 363 Mark Deacon Male 35-39 Looe Pioneers Running Club 38:30 38:31
40 158 Josh Karpinski Male 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 38:37 38:38
41 294 Neill Cookson Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 38:44 38:45
42 314 Craig Knuckey Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 38:44 38:46
43 393 Sarah Hoskin Female 35-39 Mile High 38:53 38:54
44 406 Steven Wherry Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 39:04 39:05
45 755 Jamie Daniell Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 39:18 39:22
46 283 Darren Roose Male 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 39:24 39:25
47 447 John Sole Male 35-39 Cornwall AC 39:25 39:27
48 849 Tom Berryman Male 20-34 Cornwall AC 39:37 39:38
49 58 Chris Walker Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 39:56 39:59
50 703 Andy Nicholson Male 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 40:06 40:11
51 340 Clive Ramsden Male 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 40:11 40:12
52 687 Daniel Strickland Male 40-44 -No Club or Other 40:08 40:13
53 72 Mark Knight Male 45-49 PB Running Club 40:10 40:13
54 626 Nick Block Male 35-39 -No Club or Other 40:13 40:16
55 457 Michael Rooney Male 20-34 Mounts Bay Harriers 40:14 40:20
56 506 James Manning Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 40:19 40:21
57 563 Neil Carter Male 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 40:18 40:22
58 430 David Moore Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 40:21 40:23
59 643 Chris Dominey Male 40-44 Bodmin Dragons Tri 40:21 40:23
60 454 Will Luckhurst Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 40:22 40:24
61 488 Anna Jenkins Female 35-39 Cornwall AC 40:25 40:27
62 376 Joanne Robinson Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers Running Club 40:24 40:28
63 179 Stephanie Hearn Female 20-34 Cornwall AC 40:30 40:32
64 98 Tim Twiggs Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 40:31 40:33
65 169 Tim Adams Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 40:33 40:35
66 733 Steven Patten Male 50-54 -No Club or Other 40:45 40:49
67 502 Chris Cox Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 40:52 40:55
68 498 Rich Savage Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 40:53 40:56
69 327 Paul Johnson Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 40:52 40:57
70 159 David Wilding Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 40:57 40:59
71 131 Scott Abraham Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 41:02 41:04
72 75 Lee Burford Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 41:09 41:11
73 35 Sean Sandoe Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 41:11 41:15
74 589 Matt Trevail Male 40-44 -No Club or Other 41:11 41:22
75 797 Damian Dunne Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 41:25 41:30
76 834 Dan Luckham Male 15-19 Tavistock AC 41:26 41:32
77 254 James Davies Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 41:32 41:36
78 130 Rebecca Stobart Female 20-34 Cornwall AC 41:34 41:38
79 470 Dylan Mendez-Scott Male 15-19 Newquay Road Runners 41:35 41:40
80 710 Nick Giles Male 35-39 -No Club or Other 41:34 41:42
81 404 Danny Staples Male 15-19 Cornwall AC 41:46 41:48
82 453 Lee Carter Male 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 41:44 41:48
83 320 Ryan Moyle Male 40-44 Mile High 41:49 41:49
84 645 Jo Temple Female 20-34 Westbury Harriers 41:48 41:54
85 8 Mathew Henderson Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 41:58 42:02
86 659 Michael Ellis Male 40-44 Bodmin Dragons Tri 42:09 42:12
87 278 Nathan Jenkin Male 35-39 Tri Logic Cornwall 42:13 42:18
88 417 Oliver Pool Male 40-44 Truro Running Club 42:16 42:20
89 467 Jamie Carnon Male 35-39 Falmouth RRC 42:26 42:28
90 224 Hannah Tippetts Female 20-34 Falmouth RRC 42:28 42:32
91 847 Mark Thomas Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 42:31 42:36
92 162 Simon Bellamy Male 45-49 -No club or other 42:38 42:43
93 666 Adam Roberts Male 35-39 Bodmin Dragons Tri 42:41 42:44
94 94 Marcus Wills Male 35-39 East Cornwall Harriers 42:39 42:45
95 478 Lee Tambling Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 42:40 42:46
96 562 Richard Chynoweth Male 40-44 Truro Running Club 42:48 42:51
97 147 Emma Mossop Female 45-49 Falmouth RRC 42:48 42:52
98 234 Ian Temple Male 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 42:45 42:52
99 756 James Craddock Male 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 42:52 42:54
100 38 Richard Cleghorn Male 50-54 -No club or other 42:44 42:56
101 373 Andy Stallard Male 55-59 Truro Running Club 42:53 42:57
102 794 Mark Worledge Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 42:51 42:57
103 245 Louise Mitchell Female 15-19 Cornwall AC 42:57 43:03
104 778 Benjamin Crowle Male 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 42:58 43:03
105 132 Eleanor Dixon Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 43:05 43:07
106 115 Melodie Manners Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 43:05 43:12
107 719 Matthew Walkey Male 35-39 Plymouth Harriers 43:11 43:15
108 460 Joseph Stanford Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 43:16 43:21
109 587 Beth Popperwell Female 45-49 Mile High 43:19 43:22
110 231 Glynn Edwards Male 20-34 Truro Running Club 43:15 43:22
111 332 David Atkinson-Beaumont Male 40-44 Cornwall AC 43:18 43:24
112 144 Matt Johns Male 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 43:24 43:27
113 730 Erin Burt Female 15-19 Newquay and Par AC 43:23 43:28
114 193 Felicity Knell Female 40-44 Mikkeller RC 43:03 43:28
115 679 Kevin Butt Male 40-44 Tiverton Harriers 43:23 43:34
116 242 Ross Pearce Male 40-44 -No Club or Other 43:25 43:36
117 694 Emma Baker Female 20-34 Tavistock Run Project 43:35 43:38
118 806 Kevin Woodley Male 40-44 Tri Logic Cornwall 43:39 43:41
119 345 Clive Finnimore Male 40-44 Looe Pioneers Running Club 43:37 43:45
120 305 Jim Nettleton Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 43:43 43:51
121 823 James Findlay Male 35-39 Carn Runners 43:47 43:51
122 42 Pam Solomon Female 55-59 PB Running Club 43:47 43:52
123 333 Ross Atkinson-Beaumont Male 35-39 Cornwall AC 43:48 43:54
124 387 James Skeplorn Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 43:51 43:56
125 84 Peter Hammond Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 43:55 43:58
126 385 Richard Foster Male 45-49 Launceston Road Runners 43:53 43:59
127 83 Malcolm Roberts Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 43:59 44:01
128 319 Debbie Harrision-Webb Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 43:56 44:03
129 7 Ross Lawry Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 44:01 44:05
130 429 Revis Crowle Female 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 44:14 44:17
131 244 Collette Clements Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 44:20 44:21
132 187 Stuart Richards Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 44:24 44:30
133 588 Simon Ashworth Male 35-39 -No Club or Other 44:23 44:32
134 600 Michael Selby Male 55-59 Eastleigh RC 44:29 44:35
135 468 Cody Brobin Male 15-19 Newquay Road Runners 44:38 44:51
136 744 Mandy Gibson Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers Running Club 44:49 44:53
137 500 David Foy Male 45-49 Falmouth RRC 44:47 44:54
138 104 Nick Harrison Male 40-44 Launceston Road Runners 44:52 44:58
139 101 Kaye Patterson Female 20-34 East Cornwall Harriers 44:56 44:59
140 287 Russell King Male 35-39 Falmouth RRC 44:57 45:02
141 647 Paul Bennett Male 55-59 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 44:49 45:03
142 432 Laura Rogers Female 20-34 Cornwall AC 44:59 45:06
143 529 Karen Mcclay Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 45:01 45:09
144 416 Jon Eldon Male 55-59 Carn Runners 45:06 45:10
145 585 Amelie Harris Female 15-19 -No Club or Other 45:09 45:12
146 490 Paul Angove Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 45:12 45:20
147 556 Stephen Jones Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 45:17 45:24
148 530 Rosie Bradbury Female 20-34 Falmouth RRC 45:19 45:25
149 329 Rebecca Tossell Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 45:27 45:32
150 450 Geoff Letchford Male 65-69 Mounts Bay Harriers 45:31 45:34
151 720 Mark Thomas Male 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 45:20 45:34
152 117 Ashley Gates Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 45:37 45:45
153 108 Amanda Hewitt Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 45:39 45:45
154 769 Christian Savage Male 40-44 -No Club or Other 45:34 45:48
155 353 Matt Hocking Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 45:41 45:49
156 422 Rebecca Benney Female 15-19 Cornwall AC 45:48 45:54
157 541 Michael Lackey Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 45:45 45:55
158 504 Ben Leach Male 40-44 -No club or other 45:56 46:02
159 203 Rachael Thomas Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 45:57 46:03
160 776 Andrew Solomon Male 55-59 PB Running Club 45:57 46:05
161 51 Sarah Cooper Female 35-39 -No club or other 45:54 46:06
162 484 Andrew Blizzard Male 20-34 Truro Running Club 46:01 46:08
163 584 Chris Wilson Male 50-54 -No Club or Other 45:57 46:11
164 844 Freddy England Male 15-19 Hayle Runners 46:06 46:14
165 56 Martyn Prouse Male 40-44 PB Running Club 46:10 46:18
166 202 Nat Eva Male 15-19 Hayle Runners 46:12 46:21
167 667 Andy Bees Male 35-39 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 46:05 46:22
168 527 Stephen Jarvis Male 40-44 PB Running Club 46:18 46:23
169 249 Paul Booty Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 46:15 46:24
170 214 Carol Randall Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 46:20 46:26
171 683 Conor Paterson Male 20-34 -No Club or Other 45:57 46:29
172 313 John James Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 46:21 46:31
173 204 Elliot Walker Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 46:26 46:36
174 481 Ruth Glover Female 20-34 Mounts Bay Harriers 46:30 46:38
175 717 Steve Williams Male 20-34 Plymouth Harriers 46:25 46:40
176 184 Andrew Sims Male 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 46:27 46:41
177 431 Julia Pearce Female 40-44 Cornwall AC 46:37 46:45
178 661 Andrew Skelton Male 40-44 -No Club or Other 46:42 46:46
179 197 Tracy McKenzie Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 46:36 46:47
180 70 Meryl Elstone Female 50-54 Carn Runners 46:41 46:50
181 380 Frazer Humbles Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 46:42 46:54
182 569 Andrew Gillespie Male 60-64 Bournemouth AC 46:50 46:55
183 135 Stacie Marks Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 46:52 46:57
184 146 Debbie Mitchell Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 46:50 46:58
185 263 Lisa Friday Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 46:49 46:59
186 205 Steven Maclaren Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 46:51 46:59
187 799 Graham Glew Male 20-34 Hayle Runners 46:47 46:59
188 561 Tommy Polglase Male 65-69 Carn Runners 46:53 47:01
189 676 Iain McGregor Male 20-34 -No Club or Other 46:49 47:05
190 116 Corinne Gerrard Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 47:09 47:17
191 293 Emma Stephens Female 20-34 Bodmin Road Runners 47:12 47:19
192 642 Robert Davey Male 20-34 -No Club or Other 46:49 47:22
193 36 Katy Jenkins Female 40-44 Truro Running Club 47:16 47:24
194 220 Mick Davison Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 47:13 47:26
195 638 Dean Darbourne Male 20-34 -No Club or Other 47:14 47:27
196 243 Karen Pascoe Female 50-54 Cornwall AC 47:20 47:27
197 265 Sharon Daw Female 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 47:25 47:31
198 330 Andrew Ellis Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 47:25 47:33
199 166 Lauren Webster Female 15-19 Newquay Road Runners 47:30 47:35
200 377 Julia Burns Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 47:32 47:38
201 22 Peter Allen Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 47:36 47:45
202 323 Steven Thomas Male 40-44 Carn Runners 47:29 47:46
203 793 Zoe Worledge Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 47:37 47:50
204 700 Gemma Roberts Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 47:44 47:52
205 360 Rebecca Ellis Female 35-39 Bodmin Women's RC 47:45 47:52
206 289 Melissa Nicholas Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 47:42 47:53
207 499 Faye Savage Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 47:47 47:55
208 748 Dean Barrett Male 55-59 Tamar Trotters 47:47 47:56
209 194 Michelle Steele Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 47:52 48:03
210 801 David Knight Male 35-39 -No Club or Other 47:31 48:04
211 809 Nicola Noble Female 20-34 Plymouth Harriers 47:59 48:05
212 599 Graham Risdale Male 60-64 -No Club or Other 47:55 48:05
213 808 Peter McAughey Male 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 47:54 48:06
214 403 Brian Wiles Male 70-74 Launceston Road Runners 47:58 48:07
215 226 Nicola Gearing Female 35-39 Tri Logic Cornwall 47:56 48:08
216 786 Sarah Robinson Female 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 47:55 48:11
217 579 Tamsyn Harris Female 50-54 -No Club or Other 48:00 48:13
218 412 Steven Jenkin Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 48:12 48:19
219 689 Olivia Pellowe Female 40-44 Carn Runners 48:05 48:22
220 386 Louise Jarrett Female 40-44 Tri Logic Cornwall 48:15 48:27
221 781 Matthew Grzenda Male 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 44:16 48:27
222 592 Gareth Lewis Male 45-49 -No Club or Other 47:51 48:28
223 395 Peter Chapman Male 65-69 Carn Runners 48:21 48:29
224 383 Liz Trebilcock Female 55-59 Truro Running Club 48:25 48:33
225 784 Emma Richards Female 40-44 Mounts Bay Harriers 48:25 48:34
226 678 Lee Strickland Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 48:28 48:37
227 200 Ian Matthews Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 48:25 48:38
228 706 Nigel Tucker Male 40-44 -No Club or Other 48:26 48:39
229 355 Katie Bullock Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 48:33 48:40
230 177 Claire Winfield Female 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 48:31 48:41
231 270 Alan Brookland Male 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 48:35 48:45
232 361 Joanna Marcinekova Female 35-39 Cornwall AC 48:38 48:51
233 312 Ross Temby Male 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 48:40 48:53
234 309 Angie Burkey Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 48:45 48:54
235 341 Hayley Marriott Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 48:45 48:59
236 815 Tracey Cullerton Female 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 48:44 49:00
237 449 Trevor Spinks Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 48:50 49:03
238 558 Helen Dodwell Female 40-44 Truro Running Club 48:56 49:04
239 792 Sophie Worledge Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 48:56 49:08
240 537 Karen Walters Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 49:05 49:14
241 535 John Roberts Male 40-44 -No club or other 48:44 49:21
242 736 Peter Skelton Male 35-39 -No Club or Other 49:20 49:24
243 106 Andy Chase Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 49:18 49:29
244 174 Susanne Wood Female 40-44 Cornwall AC 49:09 49:29
245 347 Vicky Oakes Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 49:15 49:30
246 795 Greg May Male 35-39 Carn Runners 49:19 49:33
247 219 Eve Hearle Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 49:26 49:36
248 783 Steve Bush Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 49:27 49:44
249 742 Steven Evans Male 40-44 -No Club or Other 49:44 49:48
250 297 Andrew Vosper Male 60-64 Bodmin Road Runners 49:45 49:53
251 235 Alison Temple Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 49:44 49:53
252 690 Emma Rowland Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 49:47 49:57
253 515 Alison Catnach Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers Running Club 49:49 49:59
254 53 Tim Knab Male 50-54 Bodmin Road Runners 49:44 50:00
255 765 Adam Eaton Male 40-44 -No Club or Other 49:34 50:00
256 134 Lisa Player Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 49:46 50:00
257 437 Thomas Moore Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 49:46 50:01
258 20 Alison Potter Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 49:52 50:02
259 206 Mike Baldwin Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 49:50 50:02
260 60 Wayne Rundle Male 45-49 Launceston Road Runners 49:45 50:03
261 285 Amy Gregory Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 49:55 50:04
262 49 Rachel Wallis Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 49:46 50:04
263 318 Sean Webb Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 49:53 50:05
264 494 Helen Knowles Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 50:00 50:07
265 627 David Madge Male 45-49 -No Club or Other 49:52 50:07
266 150 Tracey Nicholls Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 50:02 50:08
267 551 Catherine Horton Female 45-49 Falmouth RRC 49:49 50:09
268 354 Derek Smith Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 50:01 50:10
269 375 Richard Collett Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 49:57 50:10
270 709 Jane Stedman Female 55-59 100 Marathon Club 49:49 50:15
271 575 Natalie Harris Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 49:42 50:16
272 459 Robert Rochowiak Male 55-59 Carn Runners 50:05 50:22
273 814 Christopher Rowe Male 50-54 Carn Runners 50:21 50:31
274 596 Gary Kent Male 50-54 -No Club or Other 50:27 50:33
275 712 Terry Bartlett Male 55-59 Plymouth Harriers 50:20 50:35
276 156 Isabel Irwin-Bowler Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 50:07 50:36
277 415 David Wilcox Male 40-44 Truro Running Club 50:24 50:39
278 336 Andrew Jay Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 50:26 50:40
279 99 Diane Warren Female 65-69 Hayle Runners 50:30 50:42
280 684 Phil Bees Male 60-64 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 50:36 50:54
281 301 David Becker Male 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 50:33 50:55
282 379 Natalie Halpin Female 40-44 -No club or other 50:20 51:00
283 753 Stephen Woodard Male 60-64 Bodmin Road Runners 50:52 51:01
284 52 John Bosustow Male 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 50:45 51:04
285 545 John Gorton Male 65-69 Mounts Bay Harriers 50:55 51:06
286 357 Robert Kernaghan Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers Running Club 50:57 51:10
287 665 Jon Sharp Male 35-39 -No Club or Other 50:40 51:12
288 2 Gemma Vare Female 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 50:52 51:17
289 79 Clare Mckee Female 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 50:56 51:18
290 774 Raphael Nagappa Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 51:03 51:23
291 705 Edward Rook Male 20-34 -No Club or Other 51:09 51:29
292 6 Mike Saville Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 51:20 51:31
293 796 Nick Steele Male 35-39 -No Club or Other 51:10 51:32
294 540 Rob Pick Male 60-64 East Cornwall Harriers 51:19 51:34
295 648 Deborah Bennett Female 50-54 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 51:20 51:35
296 419 Paul Kelsey Male 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 51:24 51:37
297 747 Simon Blackburn Male 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 51:28 51:38
298 595 Katrina Block Female 40-44 -No Club or Other 51:28 51:38
299 658 Gregg Norton Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 51:26 51:42
300 54 Joanne Barry Female 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 51:22 51:42
301 532 Tim Wilson Male 35-39 JP Fitness Cornwall 51:31 51:51
302 225 Steve Mildenhall Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 51:34 51:51
303 217 Louise Cooke-Davies Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 51:32 51:51
304 328 Jeanette Duncan Female 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 51:36 51:51
305 23 Barry Russell Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 51:38 51:53
306 109 Marty Barnfield Male 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 51:32 51:58
307 518 Kelly Bills Female 40-44 Carn Runners 51:44 52:01
308 47 Sharon Kinsella Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 51:46 52:03
309 652 Colin Miller Male 35-39 -No Club or Other 51:47 52:04
310 850 Adrian Henwood Male 40-44 -No Club or Other 51:46 52:05
311 41 Jo Miners Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 51:47 52:07
312 780 Keith George Male 55-59 Maverick Runners 51:48 52:07
313 444 Darren Hardwick Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers Running Club 51:54 52:08
314 623 Tristen Gardiner Male 20-34 -No Club or Other 51:58 52:09
315 29 Helen Stevenson Female 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 51:46 52:10
316 568 Jon Mitchell Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 51:57 52:12
317 466 Jonathan Smith Male 20-34 -No club or other 51:55 52:16
318 307 Jonathan Sadler Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 51:56 52:17
319 248 Lee Evans Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 51:59 52:19
320 798 Emma Dunne Female 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 52:04 52:20
321 392 Tiffany Howard Female 20-34 Cornwall AC 52:08 52:21
322 382 Christopher Ramsey Male 65-69 Truro Running Club 52:15 52:24
323 48 Julie Oxenham Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 52:00 52:25
324 85 Tom Hancock Male 40-44 -No club or other 52:06 52:25
325 496 John Brady Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 52:12 52:25
326 348 Mark Pinnick Male 40-44 Falmouth RRC 52:08 52:26
327 227 Anna Porter Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 52:12 52:27
328 664 Katie Sharp Female 40-44 -No Club or Other 52:00 52:29
329 503 Mike Kestle Male 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 52:25 52:29
330 359 Sarah Worth Female 40-44 Launceston Road Runners 52:13 52:30
331 829 Laura Aspen Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 52:09 52:32
332 646 Ian Savigar Male 55-59 -No Club or Other 52:17 52:33
333 580 Andrew White Male 55-59 -No Club or Other 52:12 52:35
334 119 Kayleigh Grose Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 52:24 52:36
335 88 Sam Edmunds Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 52:24 52:36
336 805 Samantha Turner Female 50-54 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 52:20 52:37
337 44 Sarah Allen Female 50-54 Carn Runners 52:26 52:37
338 593 Niamh Ashworth Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 52:23 52:38
339 465 Nigel Knuckey Male 60-64 Truro Running Club 52:22 52:38
340 251 Katherine Stevens Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 52:25 52:41
341 399 Hannah Smith Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 52:34 52:42
342 238 Lucy Hewitt Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 52:31 52:43
343 124 Stephen Forwood Male 45-49 Carn Runners 52:30 52:45
344 90 Joanna Skyba Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 52:32 52:47
345 304 Andrew Cook Male 45-49 -No club or other 52:37 52:47
346 777 Robert Burrows Male 65-69 Mounts Bay Harriers 52:37 52:49
347 505 Cara Hicks Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 52:37 52:51
348 455 Wayne Lawrie Male 45-49 Carn Runners 52:43 52:57
349 164 Diane Foster Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers Running Club 52:37 52:59
350 236 Andy Moore Male 60-64 Hayle Runners 52:51 53:02
351 221 Claire Mildenhall Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 52:48 53:05
352 372 Martin Gregory Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers Running Club 52:53 53:05
353 615 Nicky Morse Male 60-64 Bys Vyken 52:50 53:08
354 803 Sarah Harrington Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 52:36 53:10
355 489 Antony Penhaul Male 70-74 Mounts Bay Harriers 53:00 53:16
356 145 Jenna Butler Female 35-39 -No club or other 52:56 53:18
357 321 Megan Hearnden Female 15-19 Looe Pioneers Running Club 53:00 53:21
358 255 Stella Gardener Female 35-39 -No club or other 53:07 53:21
359 324 Emma Savage Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 53:18 53:36
360 650 Andrea Commons Female 50-54 -No Club or Other 53:21 53:39
361 789 Peter Drew Male 70-74 Carn Runners 53:26 53:40
362 136 Garry Player Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 53:26 53:40
363 718 Tom Risdale Male 35-39 -No Club or Other 53:32 53:42
364 421 Michelle Roskilly Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 53:18 53:49
365 616 Matthew Glencross Male 45-49 -No Club or Other 53:30 53:49
366 846 Andrew Jones Male 40-44 -No Club or Other 53:41 53:52
367 582 Neill Furlonger Male 35-39 -No Club or Other 53:43 53:54
368 704 Dawn Dyer Female 60-64 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 53:44 54:02
369 534 Nick Miles Male 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 53:54 54:10
370 43 Claire Barlow Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 53:47 54:11
371 477 Sarah Wilkinson Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 53:54 54:13
372 639 Suzy Paul Female 45-49 -No Club or Other 53:29 54:14
373 485 Helen Webb Female 40-44 Mounts Bay Harriers 54:04 54:17
374 513 James Wright Male 50-54 -No club or other 54:02 54:20
375 370 Holly Payne Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 54:08 54:24
376 141 Helen Przezwanski Female 60-64 Tavistock AC 54:12 54:33
377 97 Des Evans Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 54:27 54:39
378 233 Sara Robins Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 54:27 54:39
379 564 Laura Pryor Female 20-34 Carn Runners 54:18 54:40
380 441 Helen Lawes Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers Running Club 54:23 54:45
381 310 Patrick Haynes Male 55-59 St Austell Running Club 54:08 54:46
382 685 Anita Chambers Female 55-59 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 54:32 54:50
383 397 Martin Grieb Male 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 54:28 54:51
384 246 Pete Higham Male 60-64 Falmouth RRC 54:30 54:53
385 351 Derrick Frantz Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 54:16 54:56
386 122 Neil Ham Male 50-54 JP Fitness Cornwall 54:42 54:59
387 405 Kim Csehi Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 54:51 55:06
388 448 Gillian Onley Female 50-54 Cornwall AC 54:40 55:08
389 802 Gemma Woolfe Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 54:47 55:14
390 64 Zoe Buse Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 54:45 55:14
391 807 Ed Culshaw Male 45-49 -No Club or Other 54:48 55:15
392 578 Nina Hampton Female 40-44 -No Club or Other 54:38 55:15
393 606 Chris Hawkins Male 35-39 Ocean City Running Club 54:38 55:16
394 725 Philip Bunt Male 65-69 -No Club or Other 54:52 55:21
395 726 Martin Bunt Male 20-34 -No Club or Other 54:54 55:22
396 442 Simon James Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 55:02 55:30
397 241 Susan Powell Female 45-49 Falmouth RRC 55:08 55:30
398 414 Thomas Grafton Male 40-44 Truro Running Club 55:16 55:31
399 18 Bryony Halliday Female 20-34 Cornwall AC 55:10 55:31
400 394 Denise Lydall Female 50-54 Falmouth RRC 55:11 55:36
401 400 Peter Combellack Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 55:08 55:37
402 93 Zoe Lock Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 55:26 55:38
403 155 Sarah Brandwood Female 40-44 Mile High 55:16 55:41
404 30 Nick Pentreath Male 55-59 Falmouth RRC 55:21 55:41
405 434 Carly Kent Female 40-44 Falmouth RRC 55:26 55:45
406 230 Jim Lockyer Male 60-64 East Cornwall Harriers 55:19 55:46
407 198 David Wilton Male 60-64 Falmouth RRC 55:29 55:48
408 657 Tom Moore Male 20-34 -No Club or Other 55:27 55:53
409 346 Emma Collins Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers Running Club 55:27 55:54
410 40 Katrina Verran Female 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 55:30 55:55
411 66 Samantha Jayne Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 55:42 55:56
412 362 Wietske Hansen Female 50-54 Carn Runners 55:23 55:58
413 50 Sarah Arthur Female 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 55:34 55:59
414 510 Linda Pickard Female 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 55:39 56:04
415 511 David Pickard Male 60-64 Launceston Road Runners 55:38 56:04
416 775 Rhiah Harrison Female 20-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 55:39 56:06
417 731 Claire Cole Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 55:48 56:08
418 754 Cressida Chrusciak Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 55:47 56:08
419 73 Janet Ritchie Female 55-59 Carn Runners 55:56 56:11
420 554 Marie-Ann Cann Female 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 55:50 56:11
421 175 Amy Payne Female 35-39 Truro Running Club 55:50 56:16
422 112 Jenny Saunter Female 50-54 Bodmin Women's RC 55:49 56:20
423 391 Charlie Gray Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 56:04 56:21
424 544 Phil Gendall Male 55-59 Cornwall AC 56:07 56:21
425 469 Linda Cuff Female 50-54 Looe Pioneers Running Club 56:03 56:23
426 835 Matt Luckham Male 45-49 -No Club or Other 56:03 56:25
427 384 Kathryn Marsh Female 40-44 Carn Runners 56:16 56:32
428 464 Sara Tanatova Female 20-34 -No club or other 56:13 56:34
429 295 Deborah Pearce Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 56:12 56:36
430 613 Becky Wilson Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 56:10 56:41
431 474 Mark Harrington Male 55-59 Carn Runners 56:22 56:42
432 548 Tom Gribble Male 15-19 Launceston Road Runners 56:31 56:43
433 779 Becky George Female 50-54 Torbay Tri Club 56:31 56:44
434 199 Sharon Chapman Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 56:14 56:45
435 216 Duncan Kane Male 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 56:32 56:49
436 13 Martin Trethewey Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 56:21 56:51
437 24 Nicola Vosper Female 60-64 Bodmin Road Runners 56:28 56:52
438 25 Norbert Hamacher Male 60-64 Truro Running Club 56:23 56:53
439 734 Thomas Hulbert Male 35-39 -No Club or Other 56:38 56:57
440 528 Kate Rowlands Female 35-39 Falmouth RRC 56:34 56:59
441 800 Clare Quarton Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 56:44 57:06
442 574 Shona Mullen Female 55-59 -No Club or Other 56:44 57:08
443 211 Ian Ringer Male 70-74 Bodmin Road Runners 56:44 57:08
444 160 Sarah Wilding Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 56:42 57:09
445 424 Alan Brandwood Male 70-74 Falmouth RRC 56:39 57:10
446 272 Sarah Booker Female 45-49 Falmouth RRC 56:52 57:10
447 624 Sarah Eddy Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 56:42 57:12
448 172 Angeline Hadfield Female 20-34 Truro Running Club 56:51 57:17
449 586 Stephen Young Male 45-49 100 Marathon Club 56:41 57:17
450 745 Kerrie Parker Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 56:55 57:19
451 126 Melanie Maskell Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 56:36 57:21
452 446 Laura Palmer Female 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 56:55 57:21
453 708 Aaron Sweet Male 20-34 -No Club or Other 56:53 57:22
454 128 Miriam Leyshon Female 15-19 Falmouth RRC 56:51 57:24
455 609 Mark Wheeler Male 50-54 -No Club or Other 57:01 57:25
456 851 Janie Buckley Female 45-49 -No Club or Other 57:02 57:28
457 113 David Hampton Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 56:52 57:29
458 737 Bartosz Glow Male 40-44 -No Club or Other 56:58 57:31
459 191 Alison Parsons Female 45-49 Bodmin Women's RC 57:04 57:33
460 727 Julie Hogan Female 50-54 -No Club or Other 57:12 57:34
461 356 Ann Senior Female 60-64 Hayle Runners 57:02 57:35
462 695 Steven Martin Male 50-54 Storm Plymouth 56:53 57:35
463 641 Natalie Dorney Female 40-44 -No Club or Other 57:08 57:35
464 553 Natasha Hennings Female 40-44 Truro Running Club 57:07 57:37
465 656 Mandy White Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 57:06 57:37
466 12 Emma Lawry Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 57:13 57:39
467 173 Anna Jenkin Female 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 57:17 57:42
468 427 Tandy Brumby Female 55-59 Falmouth RRC 57:14 57:43
469 10 Charlie Trethewey Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 56:59 57:45
470 728 Ryan Marks Male 15-19 -No Club or Other 57:27 57:46
471 201 Susan Matthews Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 57:18 57:47
472 830 Terry Male Male 35-39 -No Club or Other 57:31 57:49
473 121 Morwenna Paterson Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 57:25 57:51
474 161 Tania Coker Female 20-34 Storm 57:27 57:52
475 125 Jackie Cope Female 60-64 Falmouth RRC 57:31 57:53
476 509 Aimee Williams Female 35-39 Bodmin Women's RC 57:32 57:55
477 764 Mary-Jane Pantling Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 57:29 57:58
478 213 Kate Crehan Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 57:26 57:59
479 692 Shane Neethling Male 40-44 -No Club or Other 57:44 58:00
480 186 Karen Sims Female 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 57:20 58:02
481 183 Jeanette Brady Female 50-54 Bodmin Women's RC 57:43 58:12
482 210 Jean Cutlan Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 57:41 58:14
483 620 Tracy Lean Female 50-54 -No Club or Other 57:57 58:16
484 824 Claire Budge Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 57:47 58:17
485 78 Ann Knight Female 40-44 PB Running Club 57:56 58:18
486 253 Peter Saverton Male 65-69 Falmouth RRC 57:48 58:19
487 845 Nikki Collins Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 57:42 58:19
488 252 Samantha Alexander Female 50-54 Cornwall AC 57:57 58:20
489 123 Robert Willcocks Male 60-64 Falmouth RRC 58:12 58:31
490 366 John Clements Male 55-59 Carn Runners 57:58 58:33
491 763 Amanda Lawry Female 45-49 Carn Runners 58:16 58:35
492 724 Laura James Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 58:11 58:35
493 260 Amanda Pochee Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 58:16 58:36
494 836 Abby Bassett Female 20-34 Launceston Road Runners 58:16 58:40
495 713 Claire Tully Female 45-49 Bodmin Women’s RC 58:17 58:47
496 264 Susan Rescorl Female 55-59 Bodmin Women's RC 58:18 58:48
497 317 John Barnes Male 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 58:20 58:49
498 662 Abbie Smith Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 57:59 58:52
499 17 Francis Vosper Male 60-64 Bodmin Road Runners 58:23 58:52
500 514 Sandy Jamieson Female 65-69 Carn Runners 58:31 58:53
501 148 Tamara Greet Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 58:27 58:54
502 266 Kevin Burnett Male 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 58:29 58:57
503 738 Siobhan Benney Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 58:40 59:06
504 102 Victoria Harrison Female 40-44 Launceston Road Runners 58:37 59:12
505 740 Hannah Blackburn Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 58:38 59:13
506 811 Becky Horton Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 58:50 59:13
507 691 Karen Hopkins Female 45-49 -No Club or Other 58:42 59:14
508 247 Trevor Cornish Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 58:46 59:14
509 55 Kate Dudman Female 40-44 Bodmin Women's RC 58:46 59:16
510 273 Kath Key Female 60-64 -No club or other 58:45 59:23
511 274 Carol Pollard Female 65-69 East Cornwall Harriers 58:53 59:26
512 140 Sarah Johns Female 40-44 Mounts Bay Harriers 59:06 59:27
513 365 Fran Long Female 60-64 Hayle Runners 58:55 59:28
514 757 Suzanne Willcox Female 40-44 -No Club or Other 58:55 59:28
515 208 Tim Cutlan Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 59:03 59:42
516 630 Maria Clarke Female 45-49 -No Club or Other 59:13 59:43
517 831 Alice Martin Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 59:13 59:45
518 539 Sadie Nelson Female 40-44 PB Running Club 59:24 59:47
519 570 Hollie Hallibone Female 20-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 59:10 59:49
520 267 Gail Cory Female 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 59:15 59:50
521 542 Geraldine Bowden Female 60-64 Looe Pioneers Running Club 59:28 59:55
522 617 Jackie Morse Female 60-64 Bys Vyken 59:40 59:58
523 127 Jennifer Lawson Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 59:41 59:58
524 543 Kelly Stevens Female 45-49 Falmouth RRC 59:20 59:59
525 735 Lucinda Brewer Female 45-49 -No Club or Other 59:33 59:59
526 19 Sandra Treleven Female 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 59:30 1:00:00
527 607 Rachel Bevan Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 59:20 1:00:05
528 428 Tim Andrews Male 60-64 Falmouth RRC 59:42 1:00:12
529 388 Sarah Steed Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 59:45 1:00:13
530 182 Melanie Billington Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 59:44 1:00:15
531 817 Louisa Tottle Female 50-54 -No Club or Other 59:39 1:00:15
532 818 Emily Leiworthy Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 59:39 1:00:16
533 157 Sandra Haynes Female 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 59:44 1:00:18
534 192 Rachel Flanagan Female 50-54 Falmouth RRC 59:59 1:00:26
535 374 Fiona Russell Female 50-54 Truro Running Club 59:58 1:00:28
536 282 Janine Dawes Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:00:02 1:00:33
537 471 Mick Torres Male 55-59 Looe Pioneers Running Club 59:55 1:00:33
538 129 Catherine Leyshon Female 45-49 Falmouth RRC 1:00:06 1:00:39
539 118 Amy Gates Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 59:54 1:00:39
540 259 Merwyn Quick Female 40-44 Launceston Road Runners 1:00:10 1:00:45
541 322 Wendy Lowe Female 60-64 Bodmin Women's RC 1:00:09 1:00:46
542 423 Sally Martin Female 45-49 Falmouth RRC 1:00:11 1:00:47
543 520 Faye Gibson Female 40-44 Carn Runners 1:00:21 1:00:58
544 256 Sarah Ross Female 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 1:00:36 1:01:01
545 681 Yvonne Trudgeon Female 55-59 Bys Vyken 1:00:53 1:01:11
546 154 Jamie Gore Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:00:46 1:01:15
547 409 David Jackson Male 45-49 Falmouth RRC 1:00:57 1:01:19
548 339 Diana Raiker Female 20-34 Falmouth RRC 1:00:44 1:01:19
549 292 Rachel Waters Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:00:36 1:01:21
550 3 Phil Chapman Male 35-39 -No club or other 1:00:52 1:01:23
551 440 David Hotchkiss Male 60-64 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:01:04 1:01:24
552 773 Marie Green Female 40-44 Falmouth RRC 1:00:49 1:01:27
553 721 David Perman Male 45-49 -No Club or Other 1:01:18 1:01:31
554 4 Jo Craddock Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:01:03 1:01:38
555 788 Chris Cooper-Young Male 50-54 -No Club or Other 1:01:03 1:01:39
556 522 Deb Cooper-Young Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:01:04 1:01:39
557 767 Claire Johnson Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 1:01:01 1:01:40
558 306 Laura Sadler Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:01:13 1:01:42
559 165 Katherine Webster Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:01:20 1:01:47
560 601 Clare Mclellan Female 45-49 -No Club or Other 1:01:21 1:01:48
561 196 Jacqueline Jenkin Female 70-74 Cornwall AC 1:01:30 1:01:53
562 195 Richard Jenkin Male 75-79 Cornwall AC 1:01:31 1:01:54
563 837 Vicky Blundell Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 1:01:31 1:01:55
564 5 Rebecca Shore Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:01:32 1:01:58
565 598 Joanna Pentecost Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 1:01:27 1:01:58
566 189 Margaret Wade Female 65-69 Carn Runners 1:01:40 1:02:02
567 311 Nikki Pritchard Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:01:34 1:02:03
568 723 Helen Cattran-Dunlop Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:01:33 1:02:03
569 67 Sharon Rundle Female 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 1:01:28 1:02:04
570 180 Martin Venning Male 65-69 Launceston Road Runners 1:01:46 1:02:19
571 218 Chris Oakes Male 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:01:48 1:02:26
572 291 Jackie Stone Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:02:06 1:02:29
573 389 Jacqui Martin Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:01:45 1:02:30
574 632 Julie Hewitt Female 40-44 -No Club or Other 1:01:57 1:02:35
575 181 Liane Holt Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:02:27 1:02:40
576 281 David Mann Male 45-49 -No club or other 1:02:07 1:02:41
577 497 Sue Pooley Female 55-59 Bodmin Women's RC 1:02:05 1:02:42
578 743 Sarah Woodcock Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 1:02:15 1:02:43
579 611 Jonathan Cryer Male 65-69 -No Club or Other 1:02:13 1:02:47
580 699 Andrea Carter Female 50-54 -No Club or Other 1:02:20 1:02:52
581 69 Ruth Avery Female 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:02:14 1:02:56
582 682 Nichola Sinclair Female 50-54 Bodmin Road Runners 1:02:34 1:02:59
583 107 Ann Bradley Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:02:33 1:03:07
584 89 Stacey Orchard Female 20-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:02:26 1:03:09
585 46 Deborah Sturges Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:02:48 1:03:18
586 597 Estelle Young Female 45-49 Northampton Road Runners 1:02:45 1:03:21
587 456 Christopher Donald Male 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:02:39 1:03:22
588 838 Rachael Church Female 45-49 -No Club or Other 1:02:52 1:03:24
589 771 Kitty Summers Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 1:02:47 1:03:26
590 839 Ruth Spiers Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:02:44 1:03:26
591 825 Emma Kaye Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:02:46 1:03:26
592 714 Darren Grose Male 50-54 -No Club or Other 1:02:55 1:03:37
593 308 John Lillis Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 1:03:15 1:03:39
594 21 Rebecca Leivers Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:03:11 1:03:43
595 819 Ian Butler Male 45-49 -No Club or Other 1:02:55 1:03:44
596 655 Lily Stansfield Female 15-19 -No Club or Other 1:03:24 1:03:51
597 653 Elizabeth Stansfield Female 45-49 -No Club or Other 1:03:25 1:03:52
598 290 Samantha Snell Female 20-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:03:05 1:03:52
599 649 Jennifer Oatway Female 35-39 Plymouth Harriers 1:03:11 1:03:54
600 45 Julie Cypher Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:03:07 1:03:59
601 407 Terry King Female 60-64 East Cornwall Harriers 1:03:27 1:04:00
602 114 Lynn Harvey Female 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 1:03:31 1:04:00
603 827 Mike Mack Male 70-74 Carn Runners 1:04:06 1:04:22
604 168 Hannah Adams Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:03:38 1:04:22
605 77 Sally Fletcher Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:03:50 1:04:26
606 625 Emma Edwards Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 1:03:47 1:04:33
607 612 Francesca Blows Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 1:03:47 1:04:33
608 11 Jocelyn Sandford Female 45-49 Bodmin Women's RC 1:03:59 1:04:35
609 96 Wendy Williams Female 55-59 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:04:27 1:04:53
610 636 Julie Pope Female 50-54 -No Club or Other 1:04:21 1:04:54
611 74 Jennifer Burden Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:04:19 1:04:54
612 257 Julie Flower Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:04:25 1:04:56
613 338 Jessica Davies Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:04:21 1:04:57
614 367 Ruth Phillips Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:04:31 1:04:59
615 170 Peter Middleton Male 60-64 St Austell Running Club 1:04:33 1:05:09
616 411 Lizzie Hasell Female 35-39 Truro Running Club 1:04:35 1:05:11
617 476 Gennara Bray Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 1:04:36 1:05:20
618 739 Rachel Robertson Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 1:04:46 1:05:21
619 275 Jacqueline Rapier Female 60-64 Falmouth RRC 1:04:49 1:05:21
620 523 Sharon Moreau Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:04:41 1:05:22
621 37 Lesley Pallett Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:04:48 1:05:28
622 635 Shaun Pascoe Male 50-54 -No Club or Other 1:05:04 1:05:29
623 633 Clare Pascoe Female 55-59 -No Club or Other 1:05:06 1:05:29
624 772 Nicky Sowerby Female 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:04:54 1:05:30
625 590 Charlotte Brown Female 45-49 -No Club or Other 1:04:54 1:05:39
626 550 Natalie Jewell Female 35-39 Falmouth RRC 1:04:53 1:05:39
627 92 Catherine Trerise Female 50-54 Cornwall AC 1:05:03 1:05:41
628 240 Beverley Talbot Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:05:02 1:05:46
629 237 Emma Williams Female 35-39 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:05:04 1:05:46
630 15 Lesley Taphouse Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 1:05:26 1:05:51
631 787 Jasmine Robinson Female 15-19 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 1:05:23 1:05:55
632 209 Amy Abraham Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 1:05:17 1:05:57
633 61 Zoe Carey Female 20-34 Bodmin Women's RC 1:05:27 1:06:03
634 176 Timothea Cardell Female 75-79 Hayle Runners 1:05:31 1:06:05
635 686 Angela Cann Female 45-49 Ocean City Running Club 1:05:22 1:06:05
636 526 Claire Hatwell Female 35-39 Lonely Goat RC 1:05:39 1:06:06
637 14 Jackie Chapman Female 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 1:05:31 1:06:09
638 276 Julie Bolitho Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:05:42 1:06:11
639 560 Alan Smith Male 75-79 East Cornwall Harriers 1:05:25 1:06:13
640 715 Angela Ellis Female 40-44 -No Club or Other 1:05:35 1:06:22
641 628 Helen Williams Female 60-64 Bys Vyken 1:06:24 1:06:26
642 594 Andy Harris Male 50-54 -No Club or Other 1:05:57 1:06:31
643 1 Pat Lockett Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 1:05:54 1:06:31
644 680 Oliver Burton Male 45-49 -No Club or Other 1:05:54 1:06:31
645 583 Annabel Harris Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 1:06:00 1:06:33
646 39 Stephanie Hancock Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:06:00 1:06:42
647 27 Christine Todd Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:05:56 1:06:47
648 791 Tom Edie Male 35-39 -No Club or Other 1:06:26 1:06:49
649 28 Samantha Chapple Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:06:06 1:06:52
650 288 Jamie Chapple Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:06:06 1:06:52
651 171 Lynn Allen Female 40-44 Bodmin Women's RC 1:06:16 1:06:53
652 228 Laura Williams Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 1:06:24 1:06:54
653 212 Rachael Prideaux Female 40-44 Bodmin Women's RC 1:06:05 1:06:55
654 337 Sophie Huband Female 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:06:34 1:06:55
655 110 Sean Taylor Male 50-54 Bodmin Road Runners 1:06:07 1:06:56
656 31 Craig Welch Male 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 1:06:29 1:06:56
657 139 Holly Garbett Female 20-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:06:23 1:07:04
658 103 Judy Gluyas Female 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 1:06:19 1:07:06
659 698 Kate Goodfellow Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 1:06:19 1:07:09
660 716 Brett Hall Male 35-39 -No Club or Other 1:06:52 1:07:15
661 762 Natasha Jose Female 40-44 -No Club or Other 1:06:32 1:07:17
662 32 Michaela Thomas-Horton Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:06:38 1:07:18
663 271 Jane Naylor Female 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:06:47 1:07:21
664 342 Donna Fisher Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:06:52 1:07:26
665 501 Kim Stafford Female 20-34 Launceston Road Runners 1:06:37 1:07:28
666 832 Kate Christman Female 40-44 -No Club or Other 1:06:55 1:07:36
667 729 Kim Gillson Female 40-44 -No Club or Other 1:06:57 1:07:38
668 573 Lynne Egginton Female 40-44 -No Club or Other 1:06:58 1:07:38
669 349 Kathy Saunders Female 65-69 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:07:01 1:07:42
670 71 Samantha Ewart Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:07:01 1:07:51
671 602 Melanie Houghton Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 1:07:11 1:07:54
672 358 Lisa Kernaghan Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:07:17 1:07:57
673 402 Mandy Kemp Female 60-64 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:07:18 1:07:57
674 768 Stephanie Kerslake Female 40-44 -No Club or Other 1:07:22 1:08:08
675 722 Jane Caff Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 1:07:42 1:08:16
676 149 Broni Jones Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:07:34 1:08:20
677 151 Rachael Staff Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:07:35 1:08:20
678 577 Karen Warner Female 55-59 -No Club or Other 1:07:51 1:08:30
679 675 Emma Kiddle Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 1:08:02 1:08:40
680 732 Maria Patten Female 50-54 -No Club or Other 1:08:08 1:08:51
681 621 Melanie Pedrick Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 1:08:23 1:09:04
682 669 Julie Board Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 1:08:23 1:09:04
683 143 Kim Fell Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 1:08:21 1:09:05
684 571 Jo Carter Female 45-49 Falmouth RRC 1:08:19 1:09:06
685 350 Louise Fildes Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:08:33 1:09:16
686 610 Lizz Young Female 40-44 -No Club or Other 1:08:43 1:09:17
687 697 Jenny Scott Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 1:08:42 1:09:23
688 634 Jacqueline Bloomfield Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 1:08:40 1:09:25
689 696 Alison Buscombe Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 1:08:45 1:09:26
690 262 Julie Atherton Female 50-54 Bodmin Road Runners 1:08:49 1:09:30
691 766 Laura Glinski Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 1:08:45 1:09:30
692 546 Jane Thomas Female 60-64 St Austell Running Club 1:08:46 1:09:31
693 472 Amy Lythgoe Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:09:12 1:09:36
694 343 Jo Lay Female 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:09:23 1:09:57
695 842 Sinead McGreal Dinsdale Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:09:18 1:09:59
696 828 Tabitha Webb Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 1:09:18 1:10:00
697 207 Sandra Orchard Female 55-59 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:09:32 1:10:18
698 816 Helen Guy Female 35-39 -No Club or Other 1:09:41 1:10:20
699 80 Christina Lake Female 60-64 Falmouth RRC 1:09:53 1:10:32
700 591 Kat Yates Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 1:09:52 1:10:35
701 668 Sandra Jones Female 45-49 -No Club or Other 1:09:53 1:10:40
702 65 Angela Yates Female 60-64 St Austell Running Club 1:09:58 1:10:41
703 258 Sarah Marsh Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 1:09:55 1:10:43
704 435 Tracey Radley Female 50-54 Carn Runners 1:10:10 1:11:01
705 451 Nicola Crilly Female 40-44 Falmouth RRC 1:10:16 1:11:04
706 410 Andrea Jackson Female 50-54 Falmouth RRC 1:10:24 1:11:10
707 68 Rosie Trevains Female 20-34 Bodmin Women's RC 1:10:27 1:11:13
708 660 David Banbury Male 55-59 -No Club or Other 1:10:24 1:11:13
709 785 Melissa Tonkin Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 1:10:46 1:11:33
710 371 Julie Gregory Female 50-54 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:10:56 1:11:38
711 420 Sandra Northcott Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:10:57 1:11:39
712 120 Diane Walker Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:11:10 1:11:46
713 398 James Danks Male 35-39 Falmouth RRC 1:11:43 1:12:14
714 34 Janet Wills Female 65-69 St Austell Running Club 1:11:46 1:12:35
715 185 Lisa Vercoe Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:12:00 1:12:37
716 223 Joanne Bilkey Female 20-34 Bodmin Women's RC 1:11:48 1:12:39
717 822 Sarah Correnti Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:11:55 1:12:43
718 438 Zoe Hunt Female 40-44 Carn Runners 1:11:51 1:12:43
719 436 Helen Staples Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:11:58 1:12:49
720 812 Sally Turner Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:12:18 1:12:58
721 280 Amanda Rundle Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:12:22 1:12:58
722 525 Leanna Cox Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:12:13 1:13:02
723 619 Summer Runner Female 40-44 Storm Plymouth 1:12:20 1:13:04
724 138 Jemma Ellis Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 1:13:03 1:13:11
725 76 Dennis Burrell Male 75-79 Carn Runners 1:12:41 1:13:16
726 299 Dave Anderson Male 50-54 Bodmin Road Runners 1:12:37 1:13:27
727 673 Holly Hutchins Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 1:12:36 1:13:28
728 215 Peter Jenkin Male 60-64 Falmouth RRC 1:12:53 1:13:31
729 663 Laura Hoare Female 40-44 Fordy Runs 1:12:45 1:13:33
730 153 Karen Sully Female 50-54 Bodmin Road Runners 1:13:22 1:14:03
731 239 Michael Wooding Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 1:13:13 1:14:05
732 16 David Ralls Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 1:13:39 1:14:19
733 59 Anna Seymour Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:13:40 1:14:23
734 268 Kathryn Thomas Female 40-44 Cornwall AC 1:14:32 1:15:10
735 277 Robert Bolitho Male 60-64 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:14:59 1:15:30
736 820 Karen Baxter Female 45-49 -No Club or Other 1:14:44 1:15:33
737 298 Michele Steabler Female 55-59 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:14:48 1:15:35
738 364 Jacquie Pascoe Female 60-64 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:14:50 1:15:36
739 300 Nicola Bray Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:14:49 1:15:36
740 749 Kate Latham Female 65-69 -No Club or Other 1:14:53 1:15:42
741 91 Charlotte Richards Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:15:07 1:15:46
742 188 Pauline Montgomery Female 35-39 Bodmin Women's RC 1:15:01 1:15:51
743 483 Claire Chapman Female 35-39 -No club or other 1:15:00 1:15:51
744 622 Courtney Marks Female 15-19 -No Club or Other 1:15:27 1:16:09
745 672 Laura Hocking Female 45-49 -No Club or Other 1:15:19 1:16:11
746 674 Paula Green Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:15:21 1:16:11
747 565 Claire Vincent Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:16:05 1:16:50
748 760 Emma Moore Female 40-44 -No Club or Other 1:16:05 1:16:51
749 517 Laura Dodds Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 1:16:28 1:17:15
750 693 Hannah Durston Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 1:16:32 1:17:22
751 618 Lisa Parr Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 1:16:48 1:17:31
752 631 Faye Macgregor Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 1:16:48 1:17:33
753 670 Jodie Munley Female 40-44 -No Club or Other 1:16:46 1:17:37
754 137 Emma Johns Female 40-44 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:16:57 1:17:39
755 701 Jane Rowe Female 50-54 -No Club or Other 1:17:11 1:18:02
756 232 Caroline Knight Female 35-39 Bodmin Women's RC 1:18:09 1:18:57
757 519 Tracey Peebles Female 50-54 Falmouth RRC 1:18:19 1:19:12
758 425 Caroline Hodges Female 60-64 Falmouth RRC 1:18:19 1:19:12
759 26 Grace Smith Female 35-39 Bodmin Women's RC 1:18:31 1:19:21
760 33 Jackie Pentreath Female 60-64 Falmouth RRC 1:18:41 1:19:33
761 167 Sharon Peake Female 55-59 Bodmin Women's RC 1:18:54 1:19:45
762 95 Claire Jones Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:19:14 1:20:01
763 87 Lucy Oldham Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:19:14 1:20:01
764 296 Donna Dark Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 1:19:38 1:20:26
765 381 Claire Stone Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:20:15 1:20:27
766 536 Sally Fox Female 55-59 Falmouth RRC 1:19:42 1:20:35
767 369 Lynne Overd Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:20:04 1:20:45
768 482 Shaun Pengelly Male 55-59 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:21:30 1:22:10
769 378 Guy Cooper Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:21:30 1:22:11
770 222 David Garrard Male 70-74 Falmouth RRC 1:21:42 1:22:20
771 746 Gemma Poole Female 20-34 -No Club or Other 1:22:18 1:22:58
772 603 Kirsty Hawkins Female 35-39 Ocean City Running Club 1:22:19 1:22:58
773 491 Nicky Tucker Female 40-44 Ocean City Running Club 1:22:17 1:23:02
774 576 Mary Dyer Female 65-69 Plymouth Harriers 1:22:17 1:23:02
775 315 Phoebe Barnes Female 15-19 Launceston Road Runners 1:22:37 1:23:28
776 302 Karen Anderson Female 50-54 Bodmin Road Runners 1:22:46 1:23:35
777 335 Kristina Johnson Female 20-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:23:13 1:24:01
778 671 Helen Siseman Female 50-54 -No Club or Other 1:23:25 1:24:16
779 707 Bill Goadsby Male 65-69 Daventry Road Runners 1:23:52 1:24:41
780 303 Sue Coates Female 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:24:14 1:24:54
781 555 Ann Curtis-Clarke Female 65-69 Bodmin Women's RC 1:25:17 1:26:10
782 445 Lorna Burton Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:28:38 1:29:28
783 178 Ann Venning Female 65-69 Launceston Road Runners 1:29:55 1:30:47
784 524 Kayleigh Buscombe Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 1:32:12 1:33:01
785 486 Madeleine Blight Female 60-64 St Austell Running Club 1:32:12 1:33:01
786 654 Hollie Baxter Female 35-39 Plymouth Harriers 1:32:32 1:33:25
787 651 Leesa Pethick Female 50-54 Plymouth Harriers 1:32:32 1:33:25
788 316 Sarah Barnes Female 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 1:33:27 1:34:19