NEWQUAY 10K - 2ND OCTOBER 2011
PLACE txtTime NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE NO
1 0:32:54 NASH, Dan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 05:17.6 71
2 0:33:09 MARTIN, Hobie Bristol & West AC Male under 20 05:20.0 430
3 0:33:26 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:22.7 231
4 0:33:57 ALSOP, Daniel St Austell RC Male under 40 05:27.7 417
5 0:34:00 ELLIS, Peter Hayle Runners Male under 40 05:28.2 119
6 0:34:22 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:31.7 45
7 0:34:29 GUMMOW, Annabel Cornwall AC Female under 20 05:32.9 310
8 0:35:27 LE GRICE, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 05:42.2 273
9 0:35:38 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 05:44.0 475
10 0:36:04 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 40 05:48.1 325
11 0:36:20 BREWER, Tony Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 05:50.7 187
12 0:36:39 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:53.8 476
13 0:36:54 RAWET, Tom Cornwall AC Male under 20 05:56.2 448
14 0:37:00 JOSE, Aaron Cornwall AC Male under 20 05:57.2 305
15 0:37:03 TRUBRIDGE, James Male under 40 05:57.6 155
16 0:37:08 HANDS, Stephen Male Vet 40-44 05:58.4 54
17 0:37:10 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male under 40 05:58.8 76
18 0:37:11 VARKER, Darren St Austell RC Male under 40 05:58.9 468
19 0:37:15 DAY, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:59.6 501
20 0:37:16 SAVAGE, Rich Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 05:59.7 28
21 0:37:19 WEBB, Jason Male Vet 40-44 06:00.2 530
22 0:37:22 HEATHCOTE, Miranda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:00.7 217
23 0:37:26 TURNER, Russell Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:01.3 207
24 0:37:28 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:01.7 10
25 0:37:38 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:03.3 110
26 0:37:42 SOWERBY, Peter Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:03.9 483
27 0:37:45 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 40 06:04.4 381
28 0:37:56 OAKES, Duncan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:06.2 379
29 0:37:59 GENTLE, Stephen East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:06.6 513
30 0:38:38 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:12.9 117
31 0:38:39 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:13.1 167
32 0:38:41 PETERSEN, Guy Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 06:13.4 292
33 0:38:49 YOULDEN, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 40 06:14.7 394
34 0:38:54 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:15.5 351
35 0:38:58 DAVIS, Andy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:16.1 494
36 0:39:00 ROBERTS, Callum Male under 20 06:16.5 5
37 0:39:01 BUDGE, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:16.6 153
38 0:39:07 MASSEY, Gareth Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:17.6 522
39 0:39:12 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:18.4 295
40 0:39:15 LUCAS, Ben Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:18.9 200
41 0:39:16 MORRIS, Tony St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:19.0 380
42 0:39:19 GALLANTRY, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:19.5 512
43 0:39:24 WOOD, Thomas Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 20 06:20.3 275
44 0:39:25 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:20.5 95
45 0:39:28 GOULDING, Stephen Swindon Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:21.0 316
46 0:39:31 LONGHORN, Jason Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:21.4 185
47 0:39:38 OMORI, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:22.6 263
48 0:39:42 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:23.2 304
49 0:39:44 BURROWS, Anthony Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:23.5 87
50 0:39:50 WITHAM, Neville Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 06:24.5 63
51 0:39:55 FORD, Chris Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:25.3 276
52 0:40:12 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:28.0 174
53 0:40:23 CORRIGAN, Steve Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:29.8 92
54 0:40:24 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:30.0 435
55 0:40:26 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:30.3 118
56 0:40:28 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:30.6 94
57 0:40:33 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:31.4 396
58 0:40:37 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:32.1 56
59 0:40:43 PASCOE, Gary Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:33.0 482
60 0:40:50 WREFORD, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:34.2 344
61 0:40:56 WILLIAMS, George Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:35.1 515
62 0:41:06 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male  Vet 60-64 06:36.7 484
63 0:41:18 LEE, Laurie St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 06:38.7 346
64 0:41:21 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:39.1 378
65 0:41:25 BEARD, Michael Swindon Harriers Male under 40 06:39.8 363
66 0:41:36 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:41.6 62
67 0:41:41 MASKELL, Anne Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 06:42.4 243
68 0:41:43 SAVAGE, Joshua Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:42.7 440
69 0:41:44 HOWELL, Tom St Austell RC Male under 40 06:42.8 453
70 0:41:47 BAZIN, Peter St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:43.3 457
71 0:41:48 HALL, Craig Male under 40 06:43.5 20
72 0:41:55 DAVIS, Mark Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:44.6 485
73 0:42:00 TRESIDDER, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 06:45.4 264
74 0:42:03 WALKER, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:45.9 212
75 0:42:06 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:46.4 505
76 0:42:08 FERRIS, Shawn St Austell RC Male under 40 06:46.7 414
77 0:42:14 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male  Vet 60-64 06:47.7 416
78 0:42:16 HOWARTH, Thomas Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:48.0 514
79 0:42:18 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:48.3 228
80 0:42:26 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:49.6 182
81 0:42:34 COLLINS, Gary Truro Running Club Male under 40 06:50.9 144
82 0:42:36 LAURIE, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 06:51.2 73
83 0:42:39 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:51.7 313
84 0:42:47 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:53.0 215
85 0:42:50 SCHUMANN, Lyal Male under 40 06:53.5 443
86 0:42:52 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:53.8 197
87 0:42:54 SIMS, Steven East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:54.1 354
88 0:42:55 FORBES, Matthew Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:54.3 222
89 0:42:56 WALLIS, Joanna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:54.4 225
90 0:42:57 HARRISON, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 06:54.6 102
91 0:42:59 WHERRY, Alan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:54.9 397
92 0:42:59 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:54.9 511
93 0:43:00 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:55.1 129
94 0:43:03 WRIGHT, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male  Vet 60-64 06:55.6 219
95 0:43:06 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:56.0 7
96 0:43:09 YOUNG, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 06:56.5 389
97 0:43:10 TRAVERS, Neill Erme Valley Harriers Male under 40 06:56.7 195
98 0:43:13 RICHARDS, Steven Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:57.2 252
99 0:43:17 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:57.8 302
100 0:43:19 STANDING, Robert Truro Running Club Male under 40 06:58.1 479
101 0:43:22 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:58.6 241
102 0:43:22 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:58.6 23
103 0:43:22 MITCHELL, Austin Male Vet 40-44 06:58.6 308
104 0:43:29 WALLBANK, Rob St Austell RC Male under 40 06:59.7 507
105 0:43:34 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:00.5 250
106 0:43:37 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:01.0 409
107 0:43:42 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:01.8 348
108 0:43:45 COCKINGS, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:02.3 481
109 0:43:49 MILLATT, Sam Vale of Aylesbury AC Male under 40 07:03.0 315
110 0:43:53 DANIELS, Nick Chard Road Runners Male under 40 07:03.6 497
111 0:43:56 SHIPTON, Jason Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:04.1 374
112 0:44:01 SOUTAR, Iain Male under 40 07:04.9 509
113 0:44:02 RESTALL, Stephen Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:05.1 445
114 0:44:03 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:05.2 109
115 0:44:05 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC Male under 40 07:05.5 466
116 0:44:08 NASH, Jenny East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:06.0 70
117 0:44:14 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:07.0 57
118 0:44:16 POPPERWELL, Beth Mile High Female Vet 35-39 07:07.3 489
119 0:44:19 LEE, Matthew Male under 40 07:07.8 159
120 0:44:21 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:08.1 367
121 0:44:23 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:08.4 208
122 0:44:27 PALIN, Malcolm Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 07:09.1 333
123 0:44:27 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:09.1 61
124 0:44:27 LOWELL, Justin Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:09.1 256
125 0:44:39 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:11.0 40
126 0:44:57 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:13.9 134
127 0:44:59 HAYES, Linda Wadhurst Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:14.2 9
128 0:45:02 MATTHEWS, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:14.7 278
129 0:45:04 BERRY, Tony Truro Running Club Male Vet 75+ 07:15.0 240
130 0:45:05 HUTCHINS, Will Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:15.2 142
131 0:45:14 COOK, Emily Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:16.6 172
132 0:45:16 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:17.0 311
133 0:45:18 TALLING, Scott Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:17.3 293
134 0:45:27 KESTLE, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:18.7 296
135 0:45:32 PEARCE, Gregory St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:19.5 3
136 0:45:39 GOLDSWORTHY, Rachel Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:20.7 97
137 0:45:41 STEVENS, Daniel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:21.0 186
138 0:45:43 LOWDEN, John Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:21.3 107
139 0:45:44 RICHARDS, Daniel Male under 40 07:21.5 27
140 0:45:45 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:21.6 83
141 0:45:46 BARNES, Simon Newquay Par AC Male under 40 07:21.8 441
142 0:46:04 RAGGETT (JENKIN), Donna Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:24.7 498
143 0:46:06 GREENHILL, Neil Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:25.0 169
144 0:46:10 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:25.6 35
145 0:46:12 SPENCER, Christopher Male Vet 45-49 07:26.0 426
146 0:46:12 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:26.0 12
147 0:46:12 PASCOE, Justin St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:26.0 418
148 0:46:17 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:26.8 149
149 0:46:18 MACAULEY, Alan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:26.9 375
150 0:46:20 CLARKE, Kathy St Austell RC Female under 35 07:27.3 406
151 0:46:20 BULLOCK, Paul St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:27.3 383
152 0:46:25 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:28.1 452
153 0:46:31 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:29.0 204
154 0:46:32 FORD-DUNN, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:29.2 242
155 0:46:33 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 07:29.3 283
156 0:46:34 BURROWS, Max Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:29.5 190
157 0:46:37 HOFFEN, Kate Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:30.0 22
158 0:46:37 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:30.0 161
159 0:46:38 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:30.2 201
160 0:46:39 DAVIS, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:30.3 470
161 0:46:40 SQUIRES, Marie Birstall Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:30.5 29
162 0:46:41 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners Male under 40 07:30.6 342
163 0:46:42 HOLE, Nicola Female under 35 07:30.8 508
164 0:46:43 MANNERS, Melodie Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:31.0 323
165 0:46:49 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:31.9 78
166 0:46:52 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:32.4 48
167 0:46:57 BARLEY, Paul Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 07:33.2 66
168 0:47:00 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male  Vet 60-64 07:33.7 93
169 0:47:00 SARGENT, Pete Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:33.7 472
170 0:47:05 ROWE, Lee Male under 40 07:34.5 529
171 0:47:09 HERD, Joanna Female Vet 35-39 07:35.1 436
172 0:47:10 SMITH, Natalie Female under 35 07:35.3 517
173 0:47:17 COLLINS, Lydia East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 07:36.4 232
174 0:47:21 RICKSON, Leanne St Austell RC Female under 35 07:37.1 404
175 0:47:24 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:37.6 180
176 0:47:29 GRILLS, Deb St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:38.4 388
177 0:47:36 BOSWORTH, Ian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:39.5 492
178 0:47:40 EVANS, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:40.1 1
179 0:47:44 LINTHWAITE, Christopher Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:40.8 158
180 0:47:47 FISH, Sandy Fetch Everyone RC Female Vet 50-54 07:41.3 446
181 0:47:51 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 07:41.9 175
182 0:48:01 MACKONOCHIE, Andy Male Vet 50-54 07:43.5 500
183 0:48:02 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:43.7 196
184 0:48:05 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:44.2 286
185 0:48:07 MARSHALL, Daniel Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:44.5 330
186 0:48:08 NASH, Joel Male under 20 07:44.6 72
187 0:48:09 DAVEY, Charlotte Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:44.8 269
188 0:48:12 WALL, Alex Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:45.3 135
189 0:48:13 HEMSWORTH, Kim Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:45.4 65
190 0:48:16 GILL, Philip Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:45.9 189
191 0:48:18 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:46.2 338
192 0:48:19 PIPET, Martin St Austell RC Male under 40 07:46.4 321
193 0:48:26 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:47.5 369
194 0:48:29 BOWEN, Joe Male under 40 07:48.0 364
195 0:48:36 ROUNSEVELL, Alan Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:49.1 493
196 0:48:39 LORD, Phil Erme Valley Harriers Male under 40 07:49.6 361
197 0:48:48 MARGETTS, Daniel Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:51.1 521
198 0:48:55 HOPKINS, Shannon Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:52.2 442
199 0:48:57 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 07:52.5 260
200 0:49:03 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male  Vet 60-64 07:53.5 41
201 0:49:04 MASON, Tessa East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:53.6 51
202 0:49:05 GOULDING, Julie Swindon Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:53.8 317
203 0:49:07 LAWRANCE, Russell Male Vet 45-49 07:54.1 43
204 0:49:13 BERRY, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:55.1 227
205 0:49:15 MASKELL, Lisa Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:55.4 486
206 0:49:15 BOLT, Raymond Plymouth Coasters Male Vet 50-54 07:55.4 75
207 0:49:16 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male  Vet 60-64 07:55.6 297
208 0:49:17 SYMONS, Martin Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:55.7 368
209 0:49:24 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:56.9 126
210 0:49:24 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:56.9 473
211 0:49:27 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:57.3 238
212 0:49:30 NICHOLLS, Grahame Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:57.8 477
213 0:49:31 MOORE, Jason Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:58.0 183
214 0:49:32 SCALLAN, Dawn Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:58.1 339
215 0:49:36 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:58.8 382
216 0:49:39 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:59.3 360
217 0:49:39 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:59.3 359
218 0:49:40 WEBB, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:59.4 347
219 0:49:41 BURNELL, Frank Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:59.6 352
220 0:49:42 YATES, Rich Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:59.8 533
221 0:49:44 MACLAREN, Lesley St Austell RC Female under 35 08:00.1 415
222 0:49:59 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:02.5 121
223 0:50:05 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:03.5 55
224 0:50:14 HAWKINS, Lynn Female Vet 35-39 08:04.9 371
225 0:50:27 HOSKING, Sacha Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:07.0 262
226 0:50:31 LAWRY, Ross Male under 40 08:07.6 345
227 0:50:37 BURROWS, Sam Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:08.6 191
228 0:50:38 HUTCHINS, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:08.8 143
229 0:50:39 MUSSON, Stuart Truro Running Club Male under 40 08:08.9 248
230 0:50:47 SCOTT, Rachael Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:10.2 181
231 0:50:48 WARWICK, Rupert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:10.4 535
232 0:50:51 YEOMANS, Spud Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:10.9 224
233 0:50:52 TURNER, Jim Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:11.0 223
234 0:50:53 BYRNE, James Carn Runners Male under 40 08:11.2 39
235 0:50:53 KEWN, Nicola Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:11.2 272
236 0:50:54 SCRACE, Shaun St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:11.3 465
237 0:50:55 JAMES, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:11.5 254
238 0:50:59 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:12.1 478
239 0:51:04 VAN SPLUNTER, Petra Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:13.0 300
240 0:51:14 WEST, Rob Cornwall AC Male under 40 08:14.6 536
241 0:51:15 FRIDAY, Steph Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:14.7 518
242 0:51:18 BOWDEN, John Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:15.2 162
243 0:51:21 MARSHALL, Keith Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:15.7 176
244 0:51:22 RABETT, Andrew Male under 40 08:15.8 527
245 0:51:24 WOOD, Glenn East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:16.2 314
246 0:51:27 KRISKOVIC, Sarah East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:16.7 69
247 0:51:37 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male  Vet 60-64 08:18.3 336
248 0:51:47 CRANE, Michael St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:19.9 405
249 0:51:50 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:20.4 279
250 0:51:50 SMITH, Brian Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:20.4 431
251 0:51:50 CHAPMAN, Susan Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:20.4 90
252 0:51:54 PAULL, Lucy Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:21.0 125
253 0:51:59 BLACKBEARD, Marie St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:21.8 458
254 0:52:06 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:22.9 171
255 0:52:07 DAVIS, Megan Cornwall AC Female under 20 08:23.1 499
256 0:52:07 WILKINSON, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:23.1 439
257 0:52:08 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:23.3 106
258 0:52:11 PENBERTHY, Carol Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 50-54 08:23.7 319
259 0:52:12 COUNTER, Lynn Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:23.9 438
260 0:52:14 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:24.2 13
261 0:52:21 DUNCAN, Jeanette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:25.3 221
262 0:52:23 DONOHUE, Lynne Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:25.7 244
263 0:52:27 KEWN, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:26.3 271
264 0:52:32 HARPER, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:27.1 101
265 0:52:38 BUILDER, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:28.1 487
266 0:52:42 SMITH, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 70-74 08:28.7 427
267 0:52:47 HARPER, Chris Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:29.5 67
268 0:52:48 LEDDER-OWEN, Jayne Female Vet 40-44 08:29.7 437
269 0:52:58 MORIARTY, Melissa St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:31.3 398
270 0:53:04 CLARE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:32.3 91
271 0:53:06 PASCOE, Sue Erme Valley Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:32.6 309
272 0:53:08 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 08:32.9 373
273 0:53:08 ERITH, Amanda East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 08:32.9 230
274 0:53:09 SYKES, Kevin Male Vet 50-54 08:33.1 138
275 0:53:10 MARSTON, David Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:33.2 267
276 0:53:12 HILL, Sandi Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:33.5 299
277 0:53:15 WATERS, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:34.0 488
278 0:53:16 SMITH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 08:34.2 284
279 0:53:20 BEHENNAH, Jess East Cornwall Harriers Female under 20 08:34.8 312
280 0:53:21 CLARK, Stella Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:35.0 471
281 0:53:27 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:36.0 209
282 0:53:30 EDLIN, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:36.4 213
283 0:53:31 ROGERS, Chris Teignbridge Trotters Male under 40 08:36.6 365
284 0:53:32 WALKER, Daniella St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:36.8 392
285 0:53:40 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:38.1 132
286 0:53:46 NANCARROW, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:39.0 449
287 0:53:47 POLLARD, Carol East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 08:39.2 141
288 0:53:48 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:39.3 116
289 0:53:54 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners Male under 40 08:40.3 337
290 0:54:05 WRIGHT, Lucy St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:42.1 412
291 0:54:10 JANE, Gary St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:42.9 421
292 0:54:13 CARTER, Martin Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:43.4 469
293 0:54:16 BAKER, Philippa Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:43.8 194
294 0:54:23 PEGG, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:45.0 122
295 0:54:26 OVERD, Mark Male Vet 50-54 08:45.5 18
296 0:54:26 OVERD, Isabel Female Vet 55-59 08:45.5 17
297 0:54:31 DUANE, Richard St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 08:46.3 390
298 0:54:33 MORFORD, Anna Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:46.6 247
299 0:54:35 BARNFIELD, Marty Male under 40 08:46.9 8
300 0:54:37 BOUCHER, Richard Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:47.2 253
301 0:54:38 WENDIK-BYFIELD, Ann East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:47.4 235
302 0:54:40 CRYER, Jon Male Vet 55-59 08:47.7 318
303 0:54:44 HILL, Elaine Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 08:48.4 287
304 0:54:46 CROWLE, Cadan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 08:48.7 58
305 0:54:47 NORTHEY, Joanna Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:48.8 36
306 0:54:47 SUTTON, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 08:48.8 226
307 0:54:52 THOMAS, Carly St Austell RC Female under 35 08:49.6 456
308 0:54:54 ABBITT, Beverley Female Vet 45-49 08:50.0 324
309 0:54:56 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:50.3 520
310 0:55:08 TRETHEWEY, Charlie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:52.2 474
311 0:55:16 ASSER, James St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:53.5 377
312 0:55:23 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:54.6 519
313 0:55:25 BISTER, Charlotte Female under 35 08:54.9 26
314 0:55:31 SULLY, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:55.9 434
315 0:55:31 AINSWORTH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:55.9 376
316 0:55:35 EDEN, Reg St Austell RC Male  Vet 60-64 08:56.6 423
317 0:55:39 HARTLEY, Jane Trevornick HP Female Vet 45-49 08:57.2 495
318 0:55:42 DAVIES, Steve Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:57.7 251
319 0:55:45 KNOWLES, Cyd Female Vet 45-49 08:58.2 25
320 0:55:49 SIMS, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:58.8 355
321 0:55:49 GREENBANK, Amy Male under 40 08:58.8 334
322 0:55:49 MCKAY, Myra Erme Valley Harriers Female Vet 60-64 08:58.8 236
323 0:55:53 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:59.5 239
324 0:55:54 SENIOR, Anne Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:59.6 130
325 0:55:56 BARNES, Richard Road Runners Club Male Vet 50-54 08:59.9 510
326 0:56:01 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 09:00.7 11
327 0:56:08 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:01.9 249
328 0:56:37 JEANS, Nick Truro Running Club Male Vet 70-74 09:06.5 480
329 0:56:40 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:07.0 294
330 0:56:41 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 09:07.2 14
331 0:56:41 STONE, Natasha Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:07.2 131
332 0:56:43 BRADSHAW, Jeff Male Vet 50-54 09:07.5 532
333 0:56:46 FERGUSON, Ana Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:08.0 96
334 0:56:47 BOWDEN, Lucy Newquay Par AC Female under 20 09:08.1 164
335 0:56:51 MCFADDEN, Tracy St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:08.8 322
336 0:57:03 CARDELL, Timothea Hayle Runners Female Vet 65+ 09:10.7 88
337 0:57:05 MCPHAIL, Mo Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:11.0 113
338 0:57:07 SNOOK, Mike Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:11.4 433
339 0:57:08 LOWE, Wendy Female Vet 55-59 09:11.5 525
340 0:57:11 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:12.0 42
341 0:57:14 MARSHALL, Terry Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:12.5 177
342 0:57:19 MERRETT, Trish Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:13.3 112
343 0:57:19 MERRETT, Graham Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:13.3 111
344 0:57:22 FALCIONE, Marisa Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:13.8 188
345 0:57:25 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:14.3 34
346 0:57:30 CURTIS, Anna Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:15.1 168
347 0:57:39 BOUCHER, Tracy Female Vet 40-44 09:16.5 490
348 0:57:48 SQUIRE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:18.0 265
349 0:57:56 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:19.2 372
350 0:58:02 BAZELEY, Sarah St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:20.2 411
351 0:58:06 STONES, Lorraine Female Vet 45-49 09:20.9 146
352 0:58:09 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male  Vet 60-64 09:21.3 289
353 0:58:09 DAVIS, Justin Male under 40 09:21.3 19
354 0:58:12 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:21.8 123
355 0:58:21 BAKER, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 09:23.3 502
356 0:58:23 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female under 35 09:23.6 341
357 0:58:28 CLARK, Peter Male Vet 55-59 09:24.4 53
358 0:58:36 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:25.7 15
359 0:58:40 BATES, Dan Tavistock AC Male Vet 40-44 09:26.3 523
360 0:58:43 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:26.8 516
361 0:58:51 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:28.1 68
362 0:58:52 BENNETT, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:28.3 332
363 0:58:57 MACKAILL, Linda Female Vet 50-54 09:29.1 234
364 0:59:04 LEAN, Philip St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 09:30.2 403
365 0:59:06 RABETT, Tessa Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:30.5 179
366 0:59:09 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 09:31.0 413
367 0:59:10 MEANEY, Jane St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:31.2 400
368 0:59:11 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell RC Male under 40 09:31.3 454
369 0:59:13 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:31.6 80
370 0:59:15 GREEF, Jayne Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:32.0 99
371 0:59:23 HALEY, Sherry Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:33.2 100
372 0:59:26 BAKER, Stephi Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 09:33.7 288
373 0:59:28 TREWHELLA, Chris Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:34.0 255
374 0:59:30 VENNING, Viv St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:34.4 391
375 0:59:33 PLAYER, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:34.9 32
376 0:59:37 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:35.5 85
377 0:59:37 PAYNE, Holly St Austell RC Female under 35 09:35.5 459
378 0:59:38 MITCHELL, Mark Male Vet 40-44 09:35.7 528
379 0:59:50 WHITE, Susan Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:37.6 268
380 0:59:56 MARTIN, Rachel Mile High Female under 35 09:38.6 156
381 0:59:57 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male  Vet 60-64 09:38.7 165
382 1:00:00 JOHNSON, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:39.2 301
383 1:00:04 MORRIS, Gareth Male under 40 09:39.8 524
384 1:00:04 MASON, Zoe Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:39.8 277
385 1:00:08 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:40.5 261
386 1:00:33 A'LEE, Ch'e East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 09:44.5 59
387 1:00:34 ALEXANDER, Lesley Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:44.7 77
388 1:00:40 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:45.6 82
389 1:00:49 WALLACE, Lisa Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:47.1 157
390 1:00:56 BOUCHER, Steven Male Vet 45-49 09:48.2 491
391 1:00:56 BOON, Stephanie Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:48.2 246
392 1:01:07 REEVES, Mel Female Vet 40-44 09:50.0 160
393 1:01:14 MILSOM, Eileen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 09:51.1 266
394 1:01:16 WILLS, Kerry Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:51.4 137
395 1:01:23 DOUGLAS, Debbie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:52.5 245
396 1:01:24 ROUNCEFIELD, Carol Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:52.7 124
397 1:01:35 CAMPBELL, Andrew Male Vet 40-44 09:54.5 531
398 1:01:36 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:54.6 237
399 1:01:39 RICHINGS, Cynthia Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 09:55.1 280
400 1:01:39 HUNT, Elaine Female Vet 45-49 09:55.1 6
401 1:01:40 ALLAN, Louise Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:55.3 258
402 1:01:40 DOBSON, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:55.3 257
403 1:01:45 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:56.1 343
404 1:01:47 RILEY, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 09:56.4 534
405 1:01:50 COLLINSON, Jeanette Female Vet 45-49 09:56.9 328
406 1:01:51 JEPHCOTT, David Male under 40 09:57.1 329
407 1:01:58 ENGLAND, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:58.2 30
408 1:01:58 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:58.2 24
409 1:02:04 HOBBS, Aleksandra Female under 35 09:59.1 350
410 1:02:05 WRIGHT, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65+ 09:59.3 218
411 1:02:13 THOMSON, Hayley Female under 35 10:00.6 21
412 1:02:14 PAYNE, Samantha St Austell RC Female under 35 10:00.8 460
413 1:02:17 WOOLLEY, Monika Female Vet 35-39 10:01.2 74
414 1:02:18 KNIGHT, Anne Marie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:01.4 399
415 1:02:21 KNEALE, Marcus Male under 40 10:01.9 210
416 1:02:30 DOWLING, John Male  Vet 60-64 10:03.3 139
417 1:02:33 JAMES, Becky St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:03.8 467
418 1:02:48 THOMAS, Colin Hayle Runners Male under 40 10:06.2 133
419 1:02:49 BERRY, Abigail Female under 35 10:06.4 229
420 1:02:56 BEARD, Lisa Male under 40 10:07.5 362
421 1:03:02 NIMMO, Karen Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:08.5 120
422 1:03:06 JARDINE, Clare Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 10:09.1 285
423 1:03:24 HURST, Erica Female under 35 10:12.0 306
424 1:03:26 MCCOLL, Debbie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:12.3 166
425 1:03:29 ROBBINS, Sarah St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:12.8 386
426 1:03:38 HOAR, Nicola St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 10:14.3 422
427 1:03:43 TURNER, Rachael Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:15.1 320
428 1:03:45 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 10:15.4 455
429 1:03:54 YORK, David Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 70-74 10:16.8 353
430 1:03:57 BAILEY, Fiona St Austell RC Female under 35 10:17.3 385
431 1:04:00 FRITH, Sarah Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 10:17.8 198
432 1:04:13 MAGYAR, Diana St Austell RC Female under 35 10:19.9 401
433 1:04:16 LEACH, Cheryll Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:20.4 60
434 1:04:23 NIMMO, Donna Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:21.5 425
435 1:04:29 ADAMS, Hannah St Austell RC Female under 35 10:22.5 463
436 1:04:35 WARE, Aileen Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 10:23.4 307
437 1:04:44 WISNER, Kath Female Vet 40-44 10:24.9 370
438 1:04:54 TURNER, John Male  Vet 60-64 10:26.5 428
439 1:04:57 GRANT, David Male Vet 50-54 10:27.0 496
440 1:04:58 WATTS, Debra St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:27.1 402
441 1:04:58 BAZELEY, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 10:27.1 410
442 1:05:07 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 10:28.6 282
443 1:05:08 CARTER, Roger Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 10:28.8 331
444 1:05:08 BOWDEN, Geraldine Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 10:28.8 163
445 1:05:10 YATES, Angela St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 10:29.1 464
446 1:05:13 REYNOLDS, Julie Female Vet 40-44 10:29.6 356
447 1:05:24 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:31.3 290
448 1:05:27 JAMES, Amanda Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 10:31.8 291
449 1:05:29 SCHUMANN, Linda Female Vet 35-39 10:32.1 444
450 1:05:34 GUARD, Tanya Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 10:32.9 281
451 1:05:37 JAGO, Lisa Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 10:33.4 148
452 1:05:41 MAYNE, Kim Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 10:34.1 274
453 1:06:38 CLARK, Linda Female Vet 45-49 10:43.2 52
454 1:06:39 BAKER, Cerys Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:43.4 103
455 1:06:45 HENRY, Naila Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:44.4 104
456 1:06:51 BONFIELD, Wendy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:45.3 220
457 1:07:13 POOLEY, Susan Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 10:48.9 526
458 1:07:22 HADFIELD-BENNETT, Penny Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 40-44 10:50.3 140
459 1:07:45 MASSEY, Jennie Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 10:54.0 37
460 1:08:03 MILLS, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:56.9 114
461 1:08:05 WATKINS, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:57.2 420
462 1:08:24 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female under 35 11:00.3 393
463 1:08:25 BRENNAN, Valerie Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:00.4 206
464 1:08:43 ISHERWOOD, Roy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 11:03.3 211
465 1:08:46 HARRISON, Angela Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 11:03.8 503
466 1:08:47 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 11:04.0 408
467 1:08:50 BULLEN, Margaret Truro Running Club Female Vet 60-64 11:04.5 327
468 1:08:52 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:04.8 47
469 1:08:53 BRENNAN, Tom Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:05.0 205
470 1:09:02 GILL, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 11:06.4 419
471 1:09:16 VENTON, Samantha Female Vet 35-39 11:08.7 46
472 1:09:36 MENZIES, Roger Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 11:11.9 214
473 1:09:39 WHITNEY, Linda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:12.4 216
474 1:09:45 UREN, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:13.3 340
475 1:09:48 SAUNDRY, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:13.8 127
476 1:09:51 SAUNTER, Jenny Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 11:14.3 44
477 1:09:51 DENNIS, Pauline Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 11:14.3 31
478 1:10:04 POLLARD, Jean Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:16.4 202
479 1:10:13 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65+ 11:17.8 303
480 1:10:14 WOOD, Lorna Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:18.0 184
481 1:10:23 BALDWIN, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:19.4 79
482 1:10:27 PEARCE, Jennifer Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:20.1 152
483 1:10:35 BALDWIN, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female under 20 11:21.4 98
484 1:10:37 BUMFORD, James Hayle Runners Male under 20 11:21.7 86
485 1:11:03 TALBOT, Bev St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 11:25.9 432
486 1:11:03 PIDDINGTON, Anita Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 11:25.9 504
487 1:11:16 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male  Vet 60-64 11:28.0 173
488 1:11:28 REDFERN, Jackie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:29.9 450
489 1:11:28 BOWDEN, Jackie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:29.9 84
490 1:11:41 LOBB, Michele St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 11:32.0 407
491 1:12:10 AVERY, Rod Male under 40 11:36.7 506
492 1:12:30 THOMAS, Mansell Male  Vet 60-64 11:39.9 49
493 1:12:34 DUNSTER, Carol St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 11:40.5 395
494 1:12:45 BOWDEN, Ian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 11:42.3 128
495 1:13:10 PAY, Kellie Female under 35 11:46.3 147
496 1:13:29 HUNTER, Patricia St Austell RC Female Vet 55-59 11:49.4 462
497 1:13:31 GRIFFIN, Sharon Female Vet 35-39 11:49.7 357
498 1:13:32 WILKES, Tracey Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:49.8 358
499 1:13:56 TRUBRIDGE, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 11:53.7 154
500 1:14:14 SHEED, Hannah Female under 35 11:56.6 145
501 1:14:14 WYATT, Terry St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 11:56.6 424
502 1:15:54 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male  Vet 60-64 12:12.7 2
503 1:16:00 BERRIMAN, Anne Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:13.7 81
504 1:16:21 PERCIVAL, Nic Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:17.0 178
505 1:17:33 COLEMAN, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 12:28.6 387
506 1:17:33 HARTLEY, Denise St Austell RC Female Vet 55-59 12:28.6 384
507 1:17:48 JOHNS, Trudy Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:31.0 170
508 1:17:49 COLDRICK, Debra Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:31.2 115
509 1:18:45 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:40.2 335
510 1:19:05 MACKINTOSH, Susie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:43.4 108
511 1:19:10 RICHARDS, Jackie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:44.2 451
512 1:21:45 CHALMERS, Maggie Female Vet 65+ 13:09.2 447
513 1:23:37 NANCARROW, Karen Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 13:27.2 199
514 1:26:18 DUBARE, Sara St Austell RC Female under 35 13:53.1 461